REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

EUROPE: Champions League - Qualification

18:00Sp. Moscow (Rus) - Benfica (Por) -:-
19:00Din. Zagreb (Cro) - Legia (Pol) -:-
19:00Ferencvaros (Hun) - Slavia Prague (Cze) -:-

AFRICA: CECAFA Clubs Cup

11:00Big Bullets - Express -:-
14:00Atlabara - Young Africans -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

21:00PostponedBoca Unidos - Central Norte -:-
21:00PostponedCDJU Gualeguaychu - Crucero del Norte -:-
21:00PostponedCipolletti - Olimpo -:-
21:00PostponedCirculo Deportivo - Deportivo Madryn -:-
21:00PostponedDesamparados - Camioneros Buenos Aires -:-
21:00PostponedDouglas Haig - Racing Cordoba -:-
21:00PostponedFerro Gen. Pico - Sol de Mayo -:-
21:00PostponedGimnasia y Tiro - Union Sunchales -:-
21:00PostponedIndependiente Chivilcoy - Club Sportivo Penarol -:-
21:00PostponedSansinena - Juventud Unida Universitario -:-
21:00PostponedSarmiento Resistencia - Defensores Belgrano VR -:-
21:00PostponedSportivo Belgrano - Def. Pronunciamiento -:-
21:00PostponedSportivo Estudiantes - Ciudad Bolivar -:-
21:00PostponedSportivo Las Parejas - Chaco For Ever -:-
21:00PostponedVilla Mitre - Huracan Las Heras -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

20:00Tigre - Independiente -:-
23:00Boca Juniors - River Plate -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

17:30Brauerei Egg - Admira Dornbirn -:-

BANGLADESH: Premier League

11:00Arambagh - Sheikh Russel -:-
11:00Muktijoddha Sangsad - Bashundara Kings -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

16:00Naftan - Belshina -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional

23:15AbandonedNacional Potosi - Santa Cruz 2:1
01:30Independiente Petroleros - Real Potosi 2:1
20:00Always Ready - Blooming -:-
23:30Oriente Petrolero - San Jose -:-
00:00The Strongest - Tomayapo -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:00Brusque - Coritiba 0:0

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

21:00Ituano - Criciuma -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Acreano - First stage

21:00Rio Branco - Andira -:-
23:00Vasco da Gama AC - Nauas EC -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Amapaense

00:00Independente AP - Ypiranga AP -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil

23:00Gremio - Vitoria 1:0
20:30CRB - Fortaleza -:-
23:15Atletico GO - Athletico-PR -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

16:00Septemvri Sofia - Spartak -:-
16:00Strumska Slava - CSKA 1948 Sofia II -:-
16:00Svoge - Dobrudzha -:-
16:00Yantra Gabrovo - Marek -:-
16:30Etar - Hebar -:-
17:00Sozopol - Ludogorets II -:-
18:00Botev II - Levski Lom -:-
18:00Montana - Litex Lovech -:-

CAMEROON: Elite One

13:30Colombe - Les Astres -:-
13:30Yafoot - Union Douala -:-
15:00Bamboutos FC - Bamenda -:-
15:00Fovu Baham - Eding Sport -:-
15:00Panthere - Canon Yaounde -:-
15:00Stade Renard - Avion Academy -:-
15:30APEJES Academy - Young Sports Academy -:-
15:30Dragon de Yaounde - Fortuna Mfou -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

02:00Cavalry - Edmonton 2:1
00:00Forge - York Utd -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

01:30Everton - Cobresal 3:0

CHILE: Primera B

23:00U. De Concepcion - Arica 3:1

CHILE: Segunda Division

20:00General Velasquez - Lautaro -:-

CHINA: FA Cup

08:30China U20 - Wuxi Wugou -:-
08:30Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Dandong Tengyue -:-
08:30Qingdao Youth Island - Xiamen Egret Island -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura

57'Santa Fe - Atl. Nacional 0:0

COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia

21:00Real Santander - Patriotas -:-
23:40Once Caldas - Ind. Medellin -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Women

23:30Ind. Medellin W - Dep. Cali W 1:1

DENMARK: Landspokal Cup

16:00Bornholm - Allerod -:-
17:00B 1908 - Nykobing -:-
17:00Dollefjelde-Musse - Frederikssund -:-
17:00Fremad Valby - Bronshoj -:-
17:00Kvik/Aalestrup IF - Kjellerup -:-
17:00Nyhavn - Skjold -:-
17:00Osterbro - Lyngby -:-
17:00Svebolle - Greve -:-
17:00Tarnby - Tarnby FF -:-
17:00Varde - B 1909 -:-
17:00Viby - VSK Aarhus -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

01:00America de Quito - Guayaquil SC 2:0
21:00Atl. Porteno - Ind. Juniors -:-
21:00LDU Portoviejo - Gualaceo -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

18:00Pyramids - Ismaily -:-
20:00Wadi Degla - Al Ahly -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

22:30FAS - Jocoro -:-

ESTONIA: Cup

16:00Tulevik - Tulevik U21 -:-
17:00Paide III - Kristiine -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women

17:00Ajax Tallinna W - Saku Sporting W -:-

ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League

11:30Denver - Moneni Pirates -:-
11:30Green Mamba - Black Swallows -:-
11:30Manzini Wanderers - Manzini Sea Birds -:-
13:15Malanti Chiefs - Milling Hotspurs -:-
13:45Mbabane Highlanders - Mhlume -:-
13:45Tambankulu - Young Buffaloes -:-
13:45Tambuti - Royal Leopards -:-
13:45Tinyosi - Mbabane Swallows -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

20:00HB Torshavn 2 - Argir -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

16:30MiPK - PeKa -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

16:30Jazz Pori - EPS -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

17:30Ammerthal - Gebenbach -:-
17:30Cham - Vilzing -:-
17:30Karlburg - Wurzburger FV -:-
17:30Sand - Bayern Hof -:-
17:30Vatan Spor A'burg - Spvgg Ansbach 09 -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

17:30Deisenhofen - Munich 1860 II -:-
17:30Donaustauf - Gundelfingen -:-
17:30Ingolstadt II - Landsberg -:-
17:30Schwaben Augsburg - Kirchanschoring -:-
17:30Schwabmunchen - Pullach -:-
17:30Turkspor Augsburg - Kottern-St. Mang -:-
18:30TSV 1880 Wasserburg - Hankofen-Hailing -:-
18:30VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach - Dachau -:-

ICELAND: Pepsideild

20:15Hafnarfjordur - Kopavogur -:-
20:15Stjarnan - Akranes -:-
20:15Valur - KR Reykjavik -:-

IRAN: Hazfi Cup

16:00Esteghlal F.C. - Gol Gohar -:-
17:30Foolad - Malavan -:-

IRELAND: National League Women

19:45Shelbourne W - Bohemians WFC W -:-
19:45Treaty Utd W - Cork City W -:-

ISRAEL: Toto Cup

18:00Netanya - Hapoel Jerusalem -:-
18:30B. Jerusalem - M. Petach Tikva -:-

JAPAN: Emperors Cup

10:00C-Osaka - Albirex Niigata -:-

JORDAN: Premier League

16:00Al Salt - Shabab Al Ordon -:-
18:30Al Jalil - Al Jazeera Amman -:-

KENYA: Premier League

11:00Kariobangi Sharks - Mathare Utd. -:-
13:00Bandari - Tusker -:-
13:00Western Stima - KCB -:-
13:15Gor Mahia - Kakamega Homeboyz -:-
13:15Sofapaka - Nzoia Sugar -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

16:00FK Liepaja - Valmiera -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

13:00Alberts JDFS - Rezekne -:-
16:00Albatroz - FK Smiltene -:-
16:00Auda - Super Nova -:-
16:00Dinamo Riga - Saldus SS/Leevon -:-
16:00Tukums 2000 - Grobina -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

16:00Silas - FK Panevezys 2 -:-
17:00Banga 2 - Siauliai FA -:-
17:00Neptunas - Jonava -:-

MALAYSIA: Super League

13:15Sabah - Kuala Lumpur City -:-
14:00Petaling Jaya CFC - Terengganu -:-
14:00PostponedSri Pahang - Kedah -:-

MALAYSIA: Premier League

09:15PostponedKuching City FC - PDRM FC -:-
09:45Kelantan United - Selangor 2 -:-
14:00Perak 2 - Johor DT II -:-
14:00Skuad Projek - Negeri Sembilan -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

23:00Celaya - Tampico Madero 0:0
01:05Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:1
50'Dorados - Atl. Morelia 2:0
23:00Zacatecas Mineros - Leones Negros -:-

MONGOLIA: Premier League

06:00Falcons - Ulaanbaatar City -:-
09:00Khaan Khuns-Erchim - Mazaalainuud -:-
12:00Khangarid - BCH Lions -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF League

01:00Santa Lucia (Gtm) - Metropolitan FA (Pur) 3:0
51'Diriangen (Nic) - Marathon (Hon) 0:1

NORTHERN IRELAND: Premiership Women

19:45Cliftonville W - Glentoran W -:-
19:45Derry City W - Linfield W -:-
19:45Sion Swifts W - Crusaders W -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

13:00Brattvag - Halden -:-
14:00Tromsdalen - Moss -:-
17:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Asker -:-
17:00Kongsvinger - Hodd -:-
18:00Eidsvold - Alta -:-
18:00Floya - Senja -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

15:00Levanger - Odd 2 -:-
15:00Nardo - Fram -:-
15:00Sotra - Arendal -:-
18:00Oygarden - V. Haugesund -:-

NORWAY: Junior U19

14:00Molde U19 - Rosenborg U19 -:-

NORWAY: Norway Cup Women

17:00Bryne W - Staal Jorpeland W -:-
17:00Eik-Tonsberg W - Fart W -:-
17:00Frigg W - Grei W -:-
17:00Fyllingsdalen W - Stord W -:-
17:00Hallingdal W - Honefoss W -:-
17:00Hodd W - Aalesund W -:-
17:00Hoybraten Stovner IL W - RØA W -:-
17:00Innstrandens W - Ovrevoll Hosle W 0:3
17:00Kaupanger W - Asane W -:-
17:00Raufoss W - Kongsvinger W -:-
17:00Stathelle W - Snogg W -:-
17:00Viking W - Haugar W -:-
18:00Gimletroll W - Grimstad W -:-
18:00PostponedGrand Bodo W - Bossmo & Ytteren W -:-
18:00Mjolner W - Medkila W -:-
18:00Molde W - Herd W -:-
18:00Nanset W - Sandefjord W -:-
18:00Porsanger W - Bossekop W -:-
18:00Sarpsborg 08 W - Ull/Kisa W -:-
18:00Tromsdalen W - Fløya W -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

01:30Sporting Cristal - U. de Deportes 2:2
18:00Alianza Atl. - Binacional -:-
20:30Melgar - Cusco -:-
23:00Alianza Huanuco - Sport Boys -:-

POLAND: Polish Cup

15:00Hutnik Krakow - Ol. Grudziadz -:-
15:00Lech 2 - Pruszkow -:-
16:00Ostroda - Blekitni Stargard -:-
16:00Pogon Siedlce - Elblag -:-
18:00S. Rzeszow - Bytovia Bytow -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

18:30Steaua Bucuresti - Csikszereda M. Ciuc -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 3

16:00Ryazan - Sakhalin -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 4

14:00Nosta - Omsk -:-
15:00Orenburg 2 - Dynamo Barnaul -:-

RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Qualification

13:00Yenisey - Akron Togliatti -:-
15:00Lipetsk - Tekstilshtik -:-
16:00Kamaz - Neftekhimik -:-
16:00Veles Moscow - Tomsk -:-
16:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Kuban -:-
17:00F. Voronezh - Olimp-Dolgoprudny -:-
17:00Torpedo Moscow - SKA Khabarovsk -:-

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

19:45Celtic B - Berwick -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

15:301.FK Svidnik - Presov -:-
15:30Giraltovce - Mladost Kalsa -:-
15:30Krompachy - Slavia TU Kosice -:-
15:30OSK Rudnany - Poprad -:-
15:30Raslavice - Lipany -:-
15:30Snina - Spisska Nova Ves -:-
15:30Sobrance-Sobranecko - Vranov -:-
15:30Spisske Podhradie - Stropkov -:-

SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup

16:00Banik Stranavy - D. Kubin -:-
16:00Banska Stiavnica - Banovce n. Bebravou -:-
16:00Brezno - Zavazna Poruba -:-
16:00Chlebnice - Oravske Vesele -:-
16:00Cierne - Olympia Bobrov -:-
16:00Dynamo Diviaky - MSK Martin -:-
16:00FK Jesenske - Velky Krtis -:-
16:00Gbelany - K. Nove Mesto -:-
16:00Horna Krupa - Trebatice -:-
16:00Jarovce - Velky Meder -:-
16:00Jednota Malinec - Podkonice -:-
16:00Kotesova - Jednota Banova -:-
16:00Likavka - Lip. Stiavnica -:-
16:00Modra - Nova Dedinka -:-
16:00Poltar - Filakovo -:-
16:00R. Sobota - Novohrad Lucenec -:-
16:00Rybky - Druzstevnik Radimov -:-
16:00SK Javornik Makov - Krasno -:-
16:00Slovenska Lupca - Hontianske Nemce -:-
16:00Velke Lovce - FK Nove Zamky -:-
16:30SK Bab - Nitra -:-
18:00Salkova - Kovacova -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Play Offs

23:15Fluminense (Bra) - Cerro Porteno (Par) 1:0

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

11:00Ulsan Hyundai - Daegu -:-
11:30Pohang - Seongnam -:-
11:30Suwon City - Jeonbuk -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

18:00Vasalunds - Helsingborg -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

18:00Bodens - Notvikens IK -:-
18:00Gottne IF - Team TG FF -:-
18:00IFK Ostersund - Friska Viljor FC -:-
18:00Taftea IK - Storfors AIK -:-
18:30Bergnasets AIK - Umeå -:-
18:30Ytterhogdals - Froso IF -:-
19:00Sandviks - Stode -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

18:00Kvarnsvedens - Stockholm Internazionale -:-
18:00Upsala - Enskede -:-
18:30Jarfalla - IFK Stocksund -:-
18:45FC Arlanda - Enkopings SK -:-
19:00Kungsangens - Skiljebo -:-
19:15Lidingo IFK - Karlbergs -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

17:30Hoganas - Eskilsminne -:-
17:30Vinbergs - Varbergs GIF -:-
18:00Angelholms - BK Astrio -:-
18:00Assyriska BK - Tord -:-
18:00Savedalens - Frolunda -:-
18:15Onsala BK - Ullareds IK -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

18:00Asarums - Nosaby IF -:-
18:00IFK Berga - Rappe GOIF -:-
18:00IFK Hassleholm - Prespa Birlik -:-
18:00Karlskrona - IFK Karlshamn -:-
18:00Olympic - Balkan -:-
18:00Rosengard - Kristianstads -:-
18:00Solvesborgs - Eslovs -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

17:45Nykopings - Trosa-Vagnharads -:-
18:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Syrianska -:-
18:00Karlslunds - Motala -:-
18:00Rynninge - Eskilstuna City -:-
18:30IFK Eskilstuna - Varmbols -:-
19:00Tyreso - Huddinge -:-
19:00United Nordic - Smedby -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

18:00Kumla - Forward -:-
18:00Lidkopings FK - Yxhults IK -:-
18:00Vanersborgs FK - Gauthiod -:-
18:30IFK Skovde FK - Ahlafors IF -:-
18:30Stenungsunds - Tidaholm IFK -:-

UKRAINE: Ukrainian Cup

14:00Feniks Pidmonastyr - Munkacs Mukacheve -:-
15:00Olympia Savyntsi - Liubomyr Stavyshche -:-
15:00Skoruk Tomakovka - Trostyanets -:-
16:00Karpaty Lviv - AFSC Kyiv -:-
16:00Livyi Bereg - SC Poltava -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

21:30Rocha - Albion -:-
00:00Racing Montevideo - Villa Teresa -:-

USA: MLS

00:00New England Revolution - Nashville SC -:-
00:30Club de Foot Montreal - Atlanta Utd -:-
00:30Columbus Crew - DC United -:-
00:30Philadelphia Union - Toronto FC -:-

USA: USL Championship

00:00Hartford Athletic - Miami FC -:-

VENEZUELA: Segunda Division

20:00Local Andina - Yaracuy -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

18:00TB Jahn Zeiskam (Ger) - Walldorf (Ger) -:-
19:00VfL Vichttal (Ger) - SV Rott (Ger) -:-
09:00Sabadell (Esp) - CE Europa (Esp) -:-
11:00Belenenses (Por) - AS Roma (Ita) -:-
12:45Ajax (Ned) - Leeds (Eng) -:-
13:00Burnley U23 (Eng) - Grimsby (Eng) -:-
13:00Valladolid (Esp) - Vallecano (Esp) -:-
14:00Dusseldorf II (Ger) - Mainz II (Ger) -:-
15:30Cittadella (Ita) - Virtus Verona (Ita) -:-
16:00Monza (Ita) - Pro Patria (Ita) -:-
16:00Ohrid (Mkd) - Crno Buki (Mkd) -:-
16:30Olbia (Ita) - Cagliari (Ita) -:-
16:30Voska Sport (Mkd) - FK Korab (Mkd) -:-
17:00Dunav Ruse (Bul) - Progresul Spartac (Rou) -:-
17:00Fenerbahce (Tur) - Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) -:-
17:00Padova (Ita) - Pordenone (Ita) -:-
17:00Wisla (Pol) - Napoli (Ita) -:-
17:30Diefflen (Ger) - Homburg (Ger) -:-
17:30Duren (Ger) - Fortuna Koln (Ger) -:-
17:30Gijon B (Esp) - Marino de Luanco (Esp) -:-
18:00Bergantinos (Esp) - La Coruna (Esp) -:-
18:00Betis (Esp) - Almeria (Esp) -:-
18:00CancelledBSV Rehden (Ger) - RW Essen (Ger) -:-
18:00Heracles (Ned) - HSC '21 (Ned) -:-
18:00Lamia (Gre) - Giannina (Gre) -:-
18:00Leganes (Esp) - Fuenlabrada (Esp) -:-
18:00Lokeren-Temse (Bel) - Dender (Bel) -:-
18:00Salzburg (Aut) - Barcelona (Esp) -:-
18:00SW Essen (Ger) - RW Essen (Ger) -:-
18:00UCAM Murcia (Esp) - Racing Murcia (Esp) -:-
18:30Friedberg (Ger) - Gonsenheim (Ger) -:-
18:30Kremser (Aut) - Wienerberger (Aut) -:-
18:30Tropezon (Esp) - Barakaldo (Esp) -:-
18:30TVD Velbert (Ger) - Ennepetal (Ger) -:-
18:30Union Nettetal (Ger) - Dusseldorf (Ger) -:-
19:00Cadiz (Esp) - Atl. Madrid (Esp) -:-
19:00CDFC Calzada (Esp) - Racing Rioja (Esp) -:-
19:00Huesca (Esp) - Mallorca (Esp) -:-
19:00Southampton (Eng) - Levante (Esp) -:-
19:15Ajax (Ned) - Leeds (Eng) -:-
19:30Rathfriland (Nir) - Portadown (Nir) -:-
19:30Valencia (Esp) - AC Milan (Ita) -:-
19:45Barking (Eng) - Dag & Red (Eng) -:-
19:45Chelsea (Eng) - Tottenham (Eng) -:-
19:45Leicester (Eng) - Villarreal (Esp) -:-
20:00Zaragoza (Esp) - Getafe (Esp) -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

13:00Wolfsburg W (Ger) - PSV W (Ned) -:-
16:00Sturm W (Aut) - Haladas W (Hun) -:-
18:00Montpellier W (Fra) - Juventus W (Ita) -:-
18:30Bremen W (Ger) - Wolfsburg 2 W (Ger) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.