REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

Half TimeAtl. Tucuman - Godoy Cruz 1:0

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

90+'Nueva Chicago - Club A. Guemes 0:2
01:15Def. de Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

26'Racing Cordoba - Union Sunchales 3:0
00:30DelayedSportivo Belgrano - Def. Pronunciamiento -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

22:05PostponedRosario - Quilmes -:-

BANGLADESH: Premier League

11:00Baridhara - Rahmatgonj MFS -:-
11:00Chittagong Abahani - Abahani Limited -:-
11:00Saif Sporting Club - Swadhinata -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

13:00Energetik-BGU 2 - Dnepr Mogilev 2 -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

Half TimeOperario - Chapecoense-SC 2:0
Half TimeSampaio Correa - CSA 0:0
23:00Brusque - Bahia -:-
23:00Gremio - Londrina -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

Half TimeFigueirense - Remo 0:0

BRAZIL: Serie D

41'Trem - Sao Raimundo AM 0:0
26'Alagoinhas - Santa Cruz 1:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Gaucho 2 - Play Offs

23:00Veranopolis - Avenida -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro 2 - Final Stage

23:30Boa - Democrata SL -:-

CHINA: Super League

11:30Shandong Taishan - Henan Songshan Longmen -:-
12:30Guangzhou City - Dalian Pro -:-

CONGO DR: Ligue 1

14:00Etoile de Kivu - RCK -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

18:00Arab Contractors - National Bank Egypt -:-
18:00Ghazl El Mahallah - Ismaily -:-
20:30Zamalek - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

16:00Kuressaare - Levadia -:-
18:00Tallinna Kalev - Kalju -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

08:00Defence Force - Hawassa -:-
14:00Adama City - Dire Dawa -:-

EUROPE: Euro U19 - 5th-6th places

16:00Slovakia U19 - Austria U19 -:-

EUROPE: Euro U19 - Play Offs

16:00England U19 - Italy U19 -:-
19:00France U19 - Israel U19 -:-

EUROPE: World Cup Women - Qualification

16:00Moldova W - Lithuania W -:-
17:00Estonia W - Kazakhstan W -:-
19:00Ukraine W - Hungary W -:-
19:45Netherlands W - Belarus W -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

15:00Runavik 2 - Undri -:-
19:30Sandur - Klaksvik 2 -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

16:30Honka Akatemia - MuSa -:-
17:00KaaPo - Tampere Utd -:-

FINLAND: Suomen Cup

16:30Lahti - JaPS -:-

ICELAND: Icelandic Cup

20:45Selfoss - Vikingur Reykjavik -:-

INDONESIA: President Cup

10:00Borneo - RANS Cilegon -:-
14:30Madura United - Persija Jakarta -:-

LIBYA: Premier League

15:00Al Shat - Al-Khmes -:-
15:00Mahalla Tripoli - Al Madina -:-

MALAWI: Super League

13:30Civo Utd - Mighty Wanderers -:-

MALAYSIA: Super League

14:00Johor DT - Petaling Jaya CFC -:-
14:00Selangor - Sabah -:-

MALI: Premiere Division

17:00Djoliba - Black Stars -:-
19:00LC Bamako - Real Bamako -:-

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

18:30ASAC Concorde - Kaedi -:-
20:45Nouadhibou - Tevragh-Zeina -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Championship U20 - Play Offs

00:00USA U20 - Costa Rica U20 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

18:00Grorud 2 - Skeid 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

13:00Mjondalen 2 - Tromsø 2 -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

41'Tacuary - Sol De America 1:1

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

13:00Horseed - Mogadishu City -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Play Offs

23:15Emelec (Ecu) - Atletico-MG (Bra) -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs

23:15Nacional (Uru) - Union Santa Fe (Arg) -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

15:00Al-Ahly Merowe - Alamal Atbara -:-
15:00Al-Hilal Omdurman - Hay al-Arab -:-
15:00Kober - Hilal El Obied -:-
15:00Tuti - Ahli Khartoum -:-
18:15Ahli Shendi - Al Shorta -:-
18:15Al-Hilal - Al Wadi -:-
18:15Al-Merreikh - Hilal El-Fasher -:-
18:15Khartoum - Wad Nobawi -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

18:00Halmstad - Trelleborg -:-
18:00Jonkoping - Orgryte -:-
18:00Norrby - Östersund -:-

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen - Qualification

18:00Lidingo IFK - Stockholm Internazionale -:-
18:30Lindome - GAIS -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio

80'Wanderers - Montevideo City 0:0

USA: USL Championship

00:00Hartford Athletic - Colorado Springs -:-

USA: MLS Next Pro

Half TimePhiladelphia II - New York City II 0:2

USA: USL League Two

21:00Davis Legacy - Southern California -:-
22:00Seacoast Utd Phantoms - Boston City -:-
00:00Cleveland Force - Kings Hammer -:-
00:00Vermont Green - Blackwatch Rush -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

16:00Kokand 1912 - Din. Samarkand -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

09:00Stal Mielec (Pol) - LKS Lodz (Pol) -:-
09:30Stezyca (Pol) - Wisla Plock (Pol) -:-
10:00Bohemians (Cze) - Mas Taborsko (Cze) -:-
13:00Ayr (Sco) - Darvel (Sco) -:-
13:00Bravo (Slo) - Cukaricki (Srb) -:-
13:00CancelledCSKA Sofia (Bul) - Ferencvaros (Hun) -:-
13:00Darmstadt (Ger) - Elversberg (Ger) -:-
13:00Krasnodar (Rus) - FK Rostov (Rus) -:-
13:00Lech (Pol) - Jagiellonia (Pol) -:-
13:00Lincoln (Gib) - Kilmarnock (Sco) -:-
13:00Torpedo Moscow (Rus) - Volgar-Astrakhan (Rus) -:-
13:00Torpedo Moscow (Rus) - Yenisey (Rus) -:-
13:00Wisla Plock (Pol) - Arka (Pol) -:-
14:00Kazan (Rus) - Samara (Rus) -:-
14:30Braunschweig (Ger) - Freiburg II (Ger) -:-
15:00Piast (Pol) - R. Rzeszow (Pol) -:-
15:00Young Boys (Sui) - Xamax (Sui) -:-
15:30Plzen (Cze) - Slovan Bratislava (Svk) -:-
15:30Radnicki Nis (Srb) - Maritsa Plovdiv (Bul) -:-
16:00Ferencvaros (Hun) - Karlsruher (Ger) -:-
16:00Z. Moravce-Vrable (Svk) - Slovacko (Cze) -:-
16:30Kaiserslautern (Ger) - Lugano (Sui) -:-
17:00Dortmund II (Ger) - Munster (Ger) -:-
17:00Laci (Alb) - KF Llapi (Kos) -:-
17:00Marchfeld (Aut) - Floridsdorfer AC (Aut) -:-
17:00Meppen (Ger) - Ajax (Ned) -:-
17:00Partizan (Srb) - Trnava (Svk) -:-
17:00Rapid (Am) (Aut) - Stripfing (Aut) -:-
17:00Salzburg (Aut) - Legia (Pol) -:-
17:00Traiskirchen (Aut) - Austria Vienna (Aut) -:-
17:30Admira (Aut) - Wiener (Aut) -:-
17:30Bruck Leitha (Aut) - Horn (Aut) -:-
17:30VfL Oldenburg (Ger) - VfB Oldenburg (Ger) -:-
18:00Augsburg (Ger) - Schwaben Augsburg (Ger) -:-
18:00CancelledMarchfeld (Aut) - Horn (Aut) -:-
18:00RKTSV Terwinselen (Ned) - Roda (Ned) -:-
18:00Vaduz (Lie) - Winterthur (Sui) -:-
18:30Mladost (Srb) - FK Vozdovac (Srb) -:-
18:30Rebecquoise (Bel) - Royale Union SG (Bel) -:-
19:30Alloa (Sco) - Stirling (Sco) -:-
19:30Axminster Town (Eng) - Tiverton (Eng) -:-
19:30Banks O' Dee (Sco) - Cove Rangers (Sco) -:-
19:30Falkirk (Sco) - Stranraer (Sco) -:-
19:30Forfar (Sco) - Dunfermline (Sco) -:-
19:30Keith (Sco) - Elgin (Sco) -:-
19:30Stenhousemuir (Sco) - Morton (Sco) -:-
19:45Kelty Hearts (Sco) - Glenrothes (Sco) -:-
19:45Longridge Town (Eng) - Bolton (Eng) -:-
19:45Melksham (Eng) - Forest Green (Eng) -:-

WORLD: Mediterranean Games

17:00Algeria U18 - Morocco U18 -:-
17:00Italy U18 - Greece U18 -:-
20:00Portugal U18 - Turkey U18 -:-
20:00Spain U18 - France U18 -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

01:00Colombia U20 W - Paraguay U20 W -:-
13:00Turkey W - Azerbaijan W -:-
16:00USA U20 W - Netherlands U20 W -:-
17:00Costa Rica W - Haiti W -:-
17:30Sweden W - Brazil W -:-
18:00Faroe Islands W - Andorra W -:-
18:00New Zealand W - Wales W -:-
18:00Romania W - Jordan W -:-
19:00Belgium W - Luxembourg W -:-
20:00France U20 W - Mexico U20 W -:-
21:00CancelledEcuador W - Panama W -:-
21:00Mexico W - Peru W -:-
21:00Paraguay U20 W - Panama U20 W -:-
21:00Portugal W - Australia W -:-
23:30Chile W - Venezuela W -:-
00:00Colombia U20 W - Venezuela U20 W -:-

REFRESH

Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.