REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Madrid (Spain), clay

12:00Thiem D. (Aut) - Isner J. (Usa) -:-
14:00Nadal R. (Esp) - Zverev A. (Ger) -:-
18:00Bublik A. (Kaz) - Ruud C. (Nor) -:-
19:30Berrettini M. (Ita) - Garin C. (Chi) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Madrid (Spain), clay

12:00Koolhof W./Kubot L. - Mektic N./Pavic M. -:-
13:30Gille S./Vliegen J. - Dodig I./Polasek F. -:-
15:00Granollers M./Zeballos H. - Herbert P.H./Mahut N. -:-
16:30Bopanna R./Shapovalov D. - Puetz T./Zverev A. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Madrid (Spain), clay

13:00Ostapenko J./Pavlyuchenkova A. - Dabrowski G./Schuurs D. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Biella 5 (Italy), clay

12:00Andreozzi G. (Arg) - Collarini A. (Arg) -:-
15:00Varillas J. P. (Per) - Muller A. (Fra) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Prague (Czech Republic), clay

10:00Kopriva V. (Cze) - Vrbensky M. (Cze) -:-
11:30Griekspoor T. (Ned) - Ferreira Silva F. (Por) -:-
11:30Otte O. (Ger) - Cressy M. (Usa) -:-
13:00Gombos N. (Svk) - Nagal S. (Ind) -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Saint Malo (France), clay

10:00Paolini J. (Ita) - Schmiedlova A. K. (Svk) -:-
11:30Sasnovich A. (Blr) - Golubic V. (Sui) -:-
12:00Gracheva V. (Rus) - Peterson R. (Swe) -:-
14:00Bolsova Zadoinov A. (Esp) - Tan H. (Fra) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Biella 5 (Italy), clay

11:00Martos Gornes S./Sitak A. - Matos R./Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. -:-
13:30Goransson A./Lammons N. - Doumbia S./Reboul F. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Prague (Czech Republic), clay

10:00Sabanov I./Sabanov M. - Drzewiecki K./Majchrzak K. -:-
13:00Polmans M./Stakhovsky S. - Kudla D./Schnur M. J. -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Saint Malo (France), clay

10:00Carter H./Stefani L. - Lechemia E./Wachaczyk J. -:-
13:00Sasnovich A./Tauson C. - Christian K./Santamaria S. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya (Turkey), clay

08:00Erler A. (Aut) - Hardt N. (Dom) -:-
08:00Jianu F. C. (Rou) - Luz O. (Bra) -:-
08:00Kopp S. (Aut) - Andreev A. (Bul) -:-
08:30Sinclair C. (Aus) - Ehrat S. (Sui) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cairo (Egypt), clay

09:00Carr S. (Irl) - Ivanov S. A. (Bul) -:-
09:00Vidal Azorin J. F. (Esp) - Sanchez Jover C. (Esp) -:-
10:00Donev G. (Bul) - Crawford O. (Usa) -:-
10:00Jubb P. (Gbr) - Pucinelli de Almeida M. (Bra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Majadahonda (Spain), clay

09:30Borges N. (Por) - Esteve L. E. (Esp) -:-
09:30Nikles J. (Sui) - Vives Marcos P. (Esp) -:-
11:00Kravchenko G. (Ukr) - Roca Batalla O. (Esp) -:-
11:00Martineau M. (Fra) - Rybakov A. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

09:30Crepaldi E. (Ita) - Donski A. (Bul) -:-
09:30Dougaz A. (Tun) - Takahashi Y. (Jpn) -:-
09:30Kachmazov A. (Rus) - Catarina L. (Mon) -:-
09:30Potenza L. (Ita) - Heide G. (Bra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Ramat Hasharon (Israel), hard

08:00Deviatiarov M. (Ukr) - Corwin F. (Usa) -:-
08:00Khan Z. (Usa) - Patael B. (Isr) -:-
08:00Lazarov A. (Bul) - Oliel Y. (Isr) -:-
08:30Leshem E. (Isr) - Cozbinov A. (Mda) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W100 Charleston, SC (USA), clay

15:00Brengle M. (Usa) - Volynets K. (Usa) -:-
15:00Loeb J. (Usa) - Liu C. (Usa) -:-
16:30Frech M. (Pol) - Zarazua R. (Mex) -:-
16:30Govortsova O. (Blr) - Dart H. (Gbr) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya (Turkey), clay

08:00Leykina P. (Rus) - Hennemann C. W. (Swe) -:-
08:00Matsuda M. (Jpn) - Yoruk I. (Tur) -:-
08:00Rosca A. (Rou) - Gadecki O. (Aus) -:-
08:30Shalimova E. (Rus) - Avdeeva J. (Rus) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cairo (Egypt), clay

09:00Avanesyan E. (Rus) - Gavrila O. (Rou) -:-
09:00Dmitrichenko Y. (Kaz) - Palicova B. (Cze) -:-
09:00Topalova G. (Bul) - Kulambayeva Z. (Kaz) -:-
10:00Zolotareva A. (Rus) - Samir S. (Egy) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

10:30Imanishi M. (Jpn) - Koshiishi A. (Jpn) -:-
10:30Kubareva A. (Blr) - Raggi A. (Ita) -:-
10:30Noel M. (Fra) - Ivanova D. (Usa) -:-
10:30Scholl C. (Usa) - Kulikova A. (Fin) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Ramat Hasharon (Israel), hard

08:00Barnett A. (Gbr) - Kimchi S. (Isr) -:-
08:00Glushko L. (Isr) - Yashina E. (Rus) -:-
08:00Kuwata H. (Jpn) - Ryser V. (Sui) -:-
08:00Osborne A. (Aus) - Vlasselaer C. (Bel) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Naples, FL (USA), clay

14:30Chang H. (Usa) - Maleckova J. (Cze) -:-
14:30Contreras Gomez F. (Mex) - Lapko V. (Blr) -:-
14:30Fetecau I. (Rou) - Stewart K. (Usa) -:-
14:30Miyazaki L. (Jpn) - Udvardy P. (Hun) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Prague (Czech Republic)

10:00Niemeier J. (Ger) - Bondar A. (Hun) -:-
10:00Ruse G. (Rou) - Buyukakcay C. (Tur) -:-
11:00Galfi D. (Hun) - Konjuh A. (Cro) -:-
11:00Jani R-L. (Hun) - Seguel D. (Chi) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Salinas (Ecuador), hard

00:00Hontama M. (Jpn) - Bandecchi S. (Sui) 2:1
00:00Poznikhirenko G. (Ukr) - Rodriguez V. (Mex) 0:2
00:00Savinykh V. (Rus) - Karatancheva L. (Bul) 2:0
00:00Stefanini L. (Ita) - Reasco Gonzalez M. E. (Ecu) 2:1

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya (Turkey), clay

12:00Noguchi R./Pichler D. - Ehrat S./Erler A. -:-
12:00Luz O./Roveri Sidney G. - Heller P./Vanneste J. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Cairo 8 (Egypt), clay

12:30Dancu V. A./De La Bassetiere C. - Carr S./Wehnelt K. -:-
12:30Sanchez Jover C./Vidal Azorin J. F. - Galarza J. I./Paz J. P. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Majadahonda (Spain), clay

12:30Barroso Campos A./Nikles J. - Riedi L./Stricker D. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

13:30Donski A./Kachmazov A. - Chung Y./Imai S. -:-
13:30Dougaz A./Lock B. - Ozolins K./Strombachs R. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Ramat Hasharon (Israel), hard

08:30Sarouk Y./Simon S. - Bergevi F./Freund S. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W100 Charleston, SC (USA), clay

19:00Hozumi E./Kato M. - Krunic A./Radwanska U. -:-
19:00McNally C./Sanders S. - Baptiste H./Osuigwe W. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya (Turkey), clay

09:30Turkmen D./Uslu O. - Mutavdzic M./Ruzic A. -:-
12:00Leykina P./Pospelova A. - Bilardo F./Dmitruk K. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Cairo (Egypt), clay

12:30Gavrila O./Kulambayeva Z. - Avanesyan E./Vishnevskaya E. -:-
12:30James A./Pitt A. - Ezzat Y./Ngounoue C. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

14:30Grey S. B./Ivanova D. - Raggi A./Scholl C. -:-
14:30Ainitdinova G./Kubareva A. - Lodikova D./Vanlangendonck E. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Ramat Hasharon (Israel), hard

08:30Duerst J./Stadler N. - Baszak W./Ryser V. -:-
08:30Belgraver J./Vlasselaer C. - Glushko L./Kimchi S. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Naples, FL (USA), clay

19:30Eikeri U./Harrison C. - Lapko V./Maleckova J. -:-
19:30Hayashi E./Morisaki K. - Shapatava S./Udvardy P. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Prague (Czech Republic)

13:00Detiuc A./Markova J. - Bondar A./Zimmermann K. -:-
13:00Knoll X./Ruse G. - Skamlova C./Smitkova T. -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), tennis scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.