REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Washington (USA), hard

00:00Kecmanovic M. (Srb) - Berankis R. (Ltu) 0:2
00:15McDonald M. (Usa) - Kyrgios N. (Aus) 2:0
02:00Tiafoe F. (Usa) - Brooksby J. (Usa) 0:2
19:00Fritz T. (Usa) - Kudla D. (Usa) -:-
19:00Johnson S. (Usa) - De Minaur A. (Aus) -:-
19:00Nakashima B. (Usa) - Evans D. (Gbr) -:-
19:00Ymer E. (Swe) - Millman J. (Aus) -:-
20:30Opelka R. (Usa) - Galan Riveros D. E. (Col) -:-
20:30Sandgren T. (Usa) - Harris L. (Rsa) -:-
20:30Sinner J. (Ita) - Ruusuvuori E. (Fin) -:-
22:00Bublik A. (Kaz) - Nishikori K. (Jpn) -:-
22:00Dimitrov G. (Bul) - Ivashka I. (Blr) -:-
22:00McDonald M. (Usa) - Paire B. (Fra) -:-
00:00Nadal R. (Esp) - Sock J. (Usa) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Cluj-Napoca (Romania), clay

09:00Juvan K. (Slo) - Schmiedlova A. K. (Svk) -:-
10:30Krunic A. (Srb) - Bogdan A. (Rou) -:-
12:00Cristian J. A. (Rou) - Petkovic A. (Ger) -:-
13:30Tsurenko L. (Ukr) - Mendez S. (Aus) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: San Jose (USA), hard

00:45Tomljanovic A. (Aus) - Anisimova A. (Usa) 2:1
Set 2McNally C. (Usa) - Stephens S. (Usa) 0:1 (4:6,1:2)
04:45Collins D. R. (Usa) - Rogers S. (Usa) -:-
17:00Kasatkina D. (Rus) - Garcia C. (Fra) -:-
17:00Linette M. (Pol) - Martic P. (Cro) -:-
17:00Liu C. (Usa) - Rybakina E. (Kaz) -:-
17:00Mertens E. (Bel) - Mladenovic K. (Fra) -:-
17:00Riske A. (Usa) - Konjuh A. (Cro) -:-
17:00Tomljanovic A. (Aus) - Putintseva Y. (Kaz) -:-
17:00Zhang S. (Chn) - Keys M. (Usa) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Washington (USA), hard

00:10Korda S./Sinner J. - Paire B./Withrow J. 2:1
00:25Klaasen R./McLachlan B. - Bublik A./Golubev A. 2:0
22:00Peers J./Polasek F. - De Minaur A./Millman J. -:-
23:30Arevalo M./Middelkoop M. - Daniell M./Melo M. -:-
23:30Martin F./Purcell M. - Skupski N./Venus M. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Cluj-Napoca (Romania), clay

09:00Arruabarrena L./Mitu A. - Fomina A./Yashina E. -:-
10:30Bogdan E./Shinikova I. - Kawa K./Voracova R. -:-
12:00Dzalamidze N./Juvan K. - Bulgaru M./Fetecau I. -:-
13:30Piter K./Sherif M. - Krunic A./Marozava L. -:-
15:00Simion O. G./Talaba G. - Kalashnikova O./Mihalikova T. -:-
16:30Bogdan A./Cristian J. A. - Bara Irina M./Buzarnescu M. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: San Jose (USA), hard

23:40Stearns P./Zamarripa M. - Bektas E./Moore T. 1:2
17:00Krueger A./Montgomery R. - Pattinama Kerkhove L./Van der Hoek R. -:-
17:00Perez E./Peschke K. - Lechemia E./Neel I. -:-
17:00Dabrowski G./Stefani L. - Christian K./Rodionova Ar. -:-
17:00McNally C./Vandeweghe C. - Routliffe E./Sutjiadi A. -:-
18:00Bektas E./Moore T. - Jurak D./Klepac A. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Cordenons (Italy), clay

10:00Forti F. (Ita) - Collarini A. (Arg) -:-
10:00Gaio F. (Ita) - Etcheverry T. M. (Arg) -:-
10:00Tabilo A. (Chi) - Varillas J. P. (Per) -:-
10:00Travaglia S. (Ita) - Tirante T. A. (Arg) -:-
10:00Zeppieri G. (Ita) - Bonadio R. (Ita) -:-
14:00Cerundolo F. (Arg) - Giustino L. (Ita) -:-
15:30Ugo Carabelli C. (Arg) - Huesler M. (Sui) -:-
18:00Barrios T. (Chi) - Moroni M. (Ita) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Liberec (Czech Republic), clay

11:00Jaziri M. (Tun) - Horansky F. (Svk) -:-
11:00Marterer M. (Ger) - Polmans M. (Aus) -:-
12:30Ritschard A. (Usa) - Gojo B. (Cro) -:-
12:30Van De Zandschulp B. (Ned) - Klein L. (Svk) -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Concord (USA), hard

16:00Sun L. (Sui) - Brengle M. (Usa) -:-
17:30Bolkvadze M. (Geo) - Minnen G. (Bel) -:-
17:30Bucsa C. (Esp) - Arconada U. M. (Usa) -:-
19:00Haddad Maia B. (Bra) - Hsieh S-W. (Tpe) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Cordenons (Italy), clay

09:00Luz O./Matos R. - Cerundolo F./Cerundolo J. M. -:-
10:00Aragone J./Barrientos N. - Galloway R./Lawson A. -:-
11:30De Gasper G./Rossi A. - Galdos S./Olivo R. -:-
11:30King E./Schnur M. J. - Baldi F./Pellegrino A. -:-
11:30Halys Q./Simon G. - Kolar Z./Martinez L. D. -:-
13:00Cuevas M./Dellien H. - Forti F./Zeppieri G. -:-
13:00Menezes J./Tirante T. A. - Collarini A./Etcheverry T. M. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Liberec (Czech Republic), clay

10:00Svrcina D./Vesely J. - Romboli F./Vega Hernandez D. WO -:-
11:00Balaji N. S./Kadhe A. - Popko D./Sachko V. -:-
12:30Gonzales R./Johnson H. - Lehecka J./Machac T. -:-
14:00Drzewiecki K./Majchrzak K. - Majsajdr L./Zahradka M. -:-
14:00Haase R./Martin A. - Jebavy R./Zelenay I. -:-
14:00Polmans M./Reid M. - Agamenone F./Ficovich J. P. -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Concord (USA), hard

16:00CancelledCabrera L./Inglis M. - Raina A./Silva E. -:-
16:00Cabrera L./Inglis M. - Raina A./Barthel M. -:-
19:00Bondarenko K./Maria T. - Hsu C./Marino R. -:-
20:30Arconada U. M./Bucsa C. - Gleason Q./Loeb J. -:-
20:30Kulikov A./Valdes R. - Harrison C./Murray S. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cairo 6 (Egypt), clay

08:30Carou I. (Uru) - Vidal Azorin J. F. (Esp) -:-
08:30Ivanov V. (Rus) - Folliot Q. (Fra) -:-
08:30Noce G. M. (Ita) - Bittoun C. (Fra) -:-
08:30Prabodh S. R. (Ind) - De Boes M. (Bel) -:-
08:30Zakaryia F. (Egy) - Aboian L. (Arg) -:-
09:30Lingua Lavallen A. L. (Arg) - Bagnolini D. (Ita) -:-
09:30Maamoun K.M. (Egy) - Krainer L. (Aut) -:-
09:30Ovcharenko O. (Ukr) - Perchicot M. (Fra) -:-
11:00Bocchi L. (Ita) - Pieri S. (Ita) -:-
11:00El Sayed A. (Egy) - Battaglino S. (Ita) -:-
11:00Heide G. (Bra) - Erhard M. (Fra) -:-
11:00Kashirin N. (Rus) - Asrawy A. (Egy) -:-
11:00Sumizawa D. (Jpn) - Monzon I. (Arg) -:-
13:00Saitoh K. (Jpn) - Vankan M. (Ger) -:-
13:00Tomasetto L. (Ita) - Seateun N. (Fra) -:-
13:00Torres J. B. (Arg) - Gregoriou G. (Rsa) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Frederiksberg (Denmark), clay

09:00Boehler D. (Ger) - Holmgren A. (Den) -:-
09:00Hannestad B. (Den) - Decamps G. (Bra) -:-
09:00Raynel A. (Fra) - Slavic N. (Swe) -:-
09:00Ruzgas M. (Swe) - Kirkov V. (Usa) -:-
10:00Moller E. (Den) - Ingildsen J. (Den) -:-
10:00Nijboer R. (Ned) - Rivera L. (Nor) -:-
11:00Mridha J. (Swe) - Oetzbach A. (Ger) -:-
11:00Veldheer M. (Ned) - Hjorth P. (Den) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 31 (Tunisia), hard

08:30Dougaz A. (Tun) - Baird D. (Usa) -:-
08:30Innocenti D. (Ita) - Banthia S. (Ind) -:-
08:30Kumar O. (Usa) - Marino P. (Ita) -:-
08:30Martinez M. N. (Arg) - Dimitrov M. (Bul) -:-
08:30Otegui J. B. (Arg) - Potenza L. (Ita) -:-
08:30Rai A. (Nzl) - Crepaldi E. (Ita) -:-
08:30Shimabukuro S. (Jpn) - Habib H. (Leb) -:-
08:30Turchetti N. (Ita) - Massara A. (Ita) -:-
16:00Bellucci M. (Ita) - Brumm J. (Usa) -:-
16:00Dellavedova M. (Aus) - Kawakami R. (Jpn) -:-
16:00Fancutt T. J. (Aus) - Paris J. (Gbr) -:-
16:00Glinka D. (Est) - Tajima N. (Jpn) -:-
16:00Ichikawa T. (Jpn) - Descotte M. F. (Arg) -:-
16:00Montsi K. (Rsa) - Rodriguez Taverna S. (Arg) -:-
16:00Wong C. (Hkg) - Pearson K. (Aus) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Novi Sad 2 (Serbia), clay

09:00Aboian V. (Arg) - Broom C. (Gbr) -:-
09:00Biljesko D. (Cro) - Ouakaa A. (Tun) -:-
09:00Madarasz G. (Hun) - Macura M. (Srb) -:-
09:00Valkusz M. (Hun) - Drinic M. (Srb) -:-
10:30Paz J. P. (Arg) - Mihailovic . A. (Srb) -:-
10:30Spec M. (Slo) - Horvat R. (Cro) -:-
10:30Srbljak G. (Mkd) - Nagy P. (Hun) -:-
10:30Tomas A. (Aut) - Navone M. (Arg) -:-
12:00Jovic V. (Srb) - Fajta P. (Hun) -:-
12:00Kijametovic A. (Bih) - Malla B. (Chi) -:-
12:00Misolic F. (Aut) - Palovic L. (Svk) -:-
12:00Popovic S. (Srb) - Comesana F. (Arg) -:-
13:30Miladinovic M. (Srb) - Paroulek T. (Cze) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Parnu (Estonia), clay

08:00Fellin M. (Ita) - Roncalli S. (Ita) -:-
08:00Goldsteiner P. (Aut) - Mandma A. G. (Est) -:-
09:30Ivanov V. (Est) - Welte M. (Ger) -:-
09:30Kirkin E. (Tur) - Weightman O. (Gbr) -:-
09:30Niklas-Salminen P. (Fin) - Sabanin Y. (Rus) -:-
09:30Nordquist A. (Swe) - Valsecchi P. (Fra) -:-
09:30Tverijonas J. (Ltu) - Kotzen A. (Usa) -:-
11:00Joncour R. (Fra) - Babelis T. (Ltu) -:-
11:00Mikula M. (Pol) - Fellin P. O. (Ita) -:-
11:00Rottoli L. (Ita) - Johnson L. (Gbr) -:-
11:00Siimar M. (Est) - Gaubas V. (Ltu) -:-
11:00Vasa I. (Fin) - Virtanen O. (Fin) -:-
12:30Raisma K. (Est) - Lajal M. (Est) -:-
12:30Troost S. (Est) - Vasa E. (Fin) -:-
12:30Woerner P. (Ger) - Lock B. (Zim) -:-
14:00Guerrieri A. (Ita) - Seeman J. (Est) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Telavi (Georgia), clay

07:00Cash J. (Gbr) - Purtseladze S. (Geo) -:-
07:00Khabibulin T. (Kaz) - Tashbulatov D. (Kaz) -:-
07:00Miceli M. (Ita) - Bondarevskiy Y. (Rus) -:-
07:00Philippov E. (Rus) - Donev G. (Bul) -:-
07:30Bakshi A. (Geo) - Lomakin G. (Kaz) -:-
07:30Erel Y. (Tur) - Fufygin M. (Rus) -:-
07:30Ingarao A. (Ita) - Prihodko O. (Ukr) -:-
07:30Ivanov S. A. (Bul) - Tkemaladze Z. (Geo) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Xativa (Spain), clay

08:00Alcala Gurri M. (Esp) - Pinnington Jones J. (Gbr) -:-
08:00Fernandez Flores D. (Chi) - Montes-De La Torre I. (Esp) -:-
08:00Garcia A. (Esp) - Blanchet U. (Fra) -:-
09:00Barroso Campos A. (Esp) - Perez Pena M. (Esp) -:-
09:00Winter Lopez B. (Esp) - De Schepper K. (Fra) -:-
09:30Chepelev A. (Rus) - Tabacco F. (Ita) -:-
09:30Lavagno E. (Ita) - Passaro F. (Ita) -:-
09:30Lopez Morillo I. (Esp) - Molino J. (Esp) -:-
16:00Damas M. (Esp) - Merida Aguilar D. (Esp) -:-
16:00Martinez Martinez J. (Esp) - Sanchez Jover C. (Esp) -:-
17:30Gautier A. (Fra) - Roglan A. (Esp) -:-
17:30Harris B. (Gbr) - Lopez Montagud C. (Esp) -:-
17:30Manzanera Pertusa A. (Esp) - Martinez A. (Esp) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Bolzano (Italy), clay

08:00Arnaboldi F. (Ita) - Basso A. (Ita) -:-
08:00Brancaccio R. (Ita) - Maggioli E. (Ita) -:-
08:00Capecchi D. (Ita) - Picchione A. (Ita) -:-
09:30Balzerani R. (Ita) - Weis A. (Ita) -:-
09:30Ejupovic E. (Ger) - Arnaldi M. (Ita) -:-
09:30Tsitsipas P. (Gre) - Gola A. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Decatur, IL (USA), hard

15:00Baker B. (Gbr) - Kingsley C. (Usa) -:-
15:00Imai S. (Jpn) - Corwin F. (Usa) -:-
15:00Nanda G. (Usa) - Jubb P. (Gbr) -:-
15:00Pervolarakis M. (Gre) - Hsu Yu H. (Tpe) -:-
16:30Brown P. (Usa) - Spizzirri E. (Usa) -:-
16:30Hijikata R. (Aus) - Takahashi Y. (Jpn) -:-
16:30Kubler J. (Aus) - Schoolkate T. (Aus) -:-
16:30McHugh A. (Gbr) - Sweeny D. (Aus) -:-
18:00Chung Y. (Kor) - Ponwith N. (Usa) -:-
18:00Montsi S. (Rsa) - Rybakov A. (Usa) -:-
18:00Perez A. (Usa) - Sekiguchi S. (Jpn) -:-
18:00Uchida K. (Jpn) - Ozolins K. (Lat) -:-
19:30Bangoura S. (Usa) - Noguchi R. (Jpn) -:-
19:30Brouwer G. (Ned) - Mukund S. K. (Ind) -:-
19:30Villanueva G. (Arg) - Chrysochos P. (Cyp) -:-
23:00Kovacevic A. (Usa) - Yamasaki J. (Jpn) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Grodzisk Mazowiecki (Poland), clay

10:00Bachmaier P. (Aut) - Gengel M. (Cze) -:-
10:00Ilnytskyy S. (Ukr) - Kasnikowski M. (Pol) -:-
10:00Peliwo F. (Can) - Klier Junior G. (Bra) -:-
11:30Orlikowski A. (Pol) - Michalski D. (Pol) -:-
11:30Rumler R. (Cze) - Mochizuki S. (Jpn) -:-
11:30Sakamoto P. (Bra) - Revelli G. (Gbr) -:-
13:00Matuszewski G. (Pol) - Pavlasek A. (Cze) -:-
13:00Poljak D. (Cze) - Kielan S. (Pol) -:-
13:00Vlkovsky V. (Cze) - Rajski M. (Pol) -:-
14:30Beloborodko I. (Ukr) - Taczala D. (Pol) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Guayaquil (Ecuador), clay

15:30Gonzalez J. (Chi) - Zabala Vargas J. S. (Ecu) -:-
15:30Lacalle E. (Chi) - Mora M. (Fra) -:-
15:30Schachter N. (Usa) - Palan D. (Cze) -:-
15:30Vanshelboim E. (Ukr) - Rodriguez R. (Ven) -:-
17:00Huertas Del Pino A. (Per) - Hoyos Franco A. (Col) -:-
17:00Lama G. (Chi) - Huertas Del Pino C. (Per) -:-
17:00Panta J. (Per) - Kessler M. (Usa) -:-
17:00Pereira J. (Bra) - Goncalves V. (Bra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Pitesti (Romania), clay

07:00Denolly C. (Fra) - Terziev S. (Bul) -:-
07:00Filip V. (Rou) - Madaras N. (Swe) -:-
07:00Manda C. (Rou) - Casanova H. (Arg) -:-
07:30Ionel N. D. (Rou) - Pavel B. (Rou) -:-
07:30Jecan M. A. (Rou) - Ho R. (Tpe) -:-
07:30Martin T. (Gbr) - Dancu V. A. (Rou) -:-
10:00Boitan G. A. (Rou) - Tabur C. (Fra) -:-
10:00Frunza N. (Rou) - Orlov V. (Ukr) -:-
10:00Tepavac M. (Srb) - Fetisleam E. (Rou) -:-
10:30Royer V. (Fra) - Vilardo F. (Ita) -:-
12:30Dumitru A. (Rou) - Borza B. (Rou) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Wetzlar (Germany), clay

09:00Heyman C. (Bel) - Onclin G. (Bel) -:-
09:00Kestelboim M. (Arg) - Rosenkranz M. (Ger) -:-
09:00Mayot H. (Fra) - Wehnelt K. (Ger) -:-
09:00Moeller M. (Ger) - Heller P. (Ger) -:-
10:30Cukierman D. (Isr) - Gerch L. (Ger) -:-
10:30Kelly D. (Aus) - Hidalgo G. A. (Arg) -:-
10:30Kravchenko G. (Ukr) - Rodriguez L. J. (Arg) -:-
10:30Wessels L. (Ger) - Hussey G. (Gbr) -:-
13:00Hampel L. (Aut) - Torski O. (Ger) -:-
13:00Handel T. (Ger) - Bulitski A. (Blr) -:-
13:00Romios M. (Aus) - Wiskandt M. (Ger) -:-
13:00Schmitz C. (Ger) - Rother J. (Ger) -:-
15:30Lenz J. (Ger) - Pichler D. (Aut) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cairo 8 (Egypt), clay

08:30Hesham N. (Egy) - Thommen A. (Sui) -:-
08:30Mozgaleva A. (Rus) - Faltinger I. (Aut) -:-
08:30Sukhotina A. (Rus) - Cherubini D. (Ita) -:-
09:30Atik R. (Mar) - Sama S. (Ind) -:-
09:30Easwaramurthi A. (Ind) - Reasco Gonzalez M. E. (Ecu) -:-
09:30El Sayed A. (Egy) - Axyanova A. (Rus) -:-
09:30Ezzat Y. (Egy) - Kardava Z. (Geo) -:-
09:30Samir S. (Egy) - Sauvant C. (Ger) -:-
11:00Camerano E. A. (Ita) - Iordache A. (Rou) -:-
11:00Matusova B. (Svk) - Azziz R. (Fra) -:-
11:00Radojevic A. (Srb) - Samudio A. (Col) -:-
13:00Alhussein L. (Egy) - Fornasieri C. (Ita) -:-
13:00Chlpac A. (Arg) - Perez Garcia M. P. (Col) -:-
13:00El A. A. (Mar) - Badawi A. (Egy) -:-
13:00Refaat M. (Egy) - Smith T. N. (Aus) -:-
13:00Stakusic M. (Can) - Kulambayeva Z. (Kaz) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Frederiksberg (Denmark), clay

09:00Carrillo A. (Esp) - Gemovic E. (Srb) -:-
10:00Matoula M. (Gre) - Bayerlova M. (Cze) -:-
10:00Rinaldo Persson K. (Swe) - Khirin N. (Isr) -:-
10:00Viller Moller H. (Den) - Munk M. R. (Den) -:-
11:00Park S. (Kor) - Krebs H. V. (Den) -:-
11:00Samavati S. N. (Den) - Bougrat M. (Fra) -:-
11:00Sato N. (Jpn) - Svendsen J. C. (Den) -:-
11:00Vangelova A. (Bul) - Seibold E. (Ger) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 31 (Tunisia), hard

09:30Baharmus H. (Ind) - Kingsley R. (Usa) -:-
09:30Bechri C. (Tun) - Koshiishi A. (Jpn) -:-
09:30Drazic M. (Cro) - Nefedova A. (Usa) -:-
09:30Fiquet T. (Fra) - Ivanova D. (Usa) -:-
09:30Proctor L. (Usa) - Failla J. (Usa) -:-
09:30Raggi A. (Ita) - Parazinskaite A. (Ltu) -:-
09:30Vozniak K. (Ukr) - Quadre B. Q. (Nga) -:-
09:30Zeballos N. (Bol) - Pierre-Louis K. (Usa) -:-
16:00Pielet G. (Usa) - Ben Hassen F. (Tun) -:-
17:00Bouzo Z. (Esp) - Boubaker W. (Tun) -:-
17:00Helmi O. (Den) - Prati F. (Ita) -:-
17:00Kozarov K. (Srb) - Ueda R. (Jpn) -:-
17:00Lanca S. (Por) - Rivera Corado M. G. (Gtm) -:-
17:00Poznikhirenko G. (Ukr) - Astrid C. (Fra) -:-
17:00Rey Garcia A. (Esp) - Inoue M. (Jpn) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Bydgoszcz (Poland), clay

09:00Ferrando C. (Ita) - Markova J. (Cze) -:-
09:00Gerlach K. (Ger) - Morderger T. (Ger) -:-
09:00Herrmann S. (Ger) - Monnet C. (Fra) -:-
09:00Smitkova T. (Cze) - Baszak W. (Pol) -:-
10:30Jakupovic D. (Slo) - Alves C. (Bra) -:-
10:30Marcinkevica D. (Lat) - Schunk N. M. (Ger) -:-
10:30Morderger Y. (Ger) - Bednarz Z. (Pol) -:-
10:30Yamaguchi M. (Jpn) - Shymanovich I. (Blr) -:-
12:30Lizarazo Y. (Col) - Kubareva A. (Blr) -:-
12:30Potocnik N. (Slo) - Jang S. J. (Kor) -:-
12:30Prisacariu A. (Rou) - Tikhonova A. (Rus) -:-
14:00Kimchi S. (Isr) - Astakhova D. (Rus) -:-
14:00Sonmez Z. (Tur) - Lee Y.-H. (Tpe) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Parnu (Estonia), clay

08:00Avdeeva J. (Rus) - Gatto-Monticone G. (Ita) -:-
08:00Kaul M. L. (Est) - Morvayova V. (Svk) -:-
08:00Kolar N. (Slo) - Kempen M. (Bel) -:-
08:00Mikulskyte J. (Ltu) - Daujotaite I. (Ltu) -:-
09:30Cengiz B. (Tur) - Kubre L. (Est) -:-
11:00Malygina E. (Est) - Bartone K. (Lat) -:-
12:30Bhosale R. (Ind) - Shalimova E. (Rus) -:-
12:30Kraus S. (Aut) - Klaffner M. (Aut) -:-
12:30Stollar F. (Hun) - Strakhova V. (Ukr) -:-
14:00Bakhmutkina P. (Rus) - Salden L. (Bel) -:-
14:00Dapkute I. (Ltu) - Nuudi M. (Est) -:-
14:00Kazionova E. (Rus) - Oliynykova O. (Cro) -:-
14:00Laboutkova A. (Cze) - Romeo C. (Fra) -:-
14:00Vehvilainen L. (Fin) - Saar K. (Est) -:-
15:00Siskova A. (Cze) - Meliss V. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Pescara (Italy), clay

10:30Dinu C. (Rou) - Labrana F. (Chi) -:-
10:30Grymalska A. (Ita) - Zucchini A. (Ita) -:-
10:30Jimenez Kasintseva V. (And) - Bosio V. (Arg) -:-
12:00Arango E. (Col) - Schaefer A. (Ger) -:-
12:00Caregaro M. (Ita) - Zantedeschi A. (Ita) -:-
12:00Fita Boluda A. (Esp) - Moratelli A. (Ita) -:-
12:00Jeanjean L. (Fra) - Crescenzi G. (Ita) -:-
12:00Rosatello C. (Ita) - Fossa N. (Ita) -:-
12:00Simone A. (Ita) - Turati A. (Ita) -:-
17:00Di Sarra F. (Ita) - Colmegna M. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Frederiksberg (Denmark), clay

09:00Emesz B./Kopp S. - Nareyka B. M./Prechtel S. -:-
10:30De Jonge D./Den Ouden G. - Hannestad B./Soendergaard S. F. -:-
11:30Eriksson M./Slavic N. - Boehler D./Patzanovsky C. -:-
12:30Catani L./Ricca G. - Holmgren A./Kovapitukted P. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Novi Sad 2 (Serbia), clay

13:30Boscardin Dias P./Roncadelli F. - Paz J. P./Postay A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Telavi (Georgia), clay

07:00Butulija B./Ivanov S. A. - Bertuccioli F./Ingarao A. -:-
07:00Bondarevskiy Y./Lomakin G. - Burruchaga R. A./Miceli M. -:-
07:00Cash J./Okamura I. - Boborykin A./Nashatyrkin R. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Xativa (Spain), clay

16:00Blanchet U./Darras M. - Ribero F./Vittar F. -:-
16:00Barroso Campos A./Winter Lopez B. - Garcia A./Mansilla Diez M. -:-
17:30Montes-De La Torre I./Prat A. - Chepelev A./Tenti F. -:-
17:30Alcala Gurri M./Tabacco F. - Lopez Morillo I./Passaro F. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Bolzano (Italy), clay

11:00Arnaldi M./Capecchi D. - Pozzani N./Zanotti A. -:-
11:00Bernardi M./Marfia M. - Maggioli E./Picchione A. -:-
11:00Cornea V. V./Tsitsipas P. - Fellin C./Figl M. -:-
12:30De Giorgio P./Di Nocera R. - Pozzi D./Weis A. -:-
12:30Kirchlechner T./Rieder H. - Reymond A./Virgili A. -:-
12:30Marchetti F./Trocker M. - Balzerani R./Maestrelli F. -:-
14:00D'Agostino S./Tabacco G. - Bortolotti M./Dutra Da Silva D. -:-
14:00Rodriguez L./Tramontin A. - Arnaboldi F./Ferrari G. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Decatur, IL (USA), hard

23:15Chung Y./Noguchi R. - Asaba A./Bangoura S. 0:2
23:35Heck H./Horve L. - Brown A./Clark E. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Grodzisk Mazowiecki (Poland), clay

14:30Dembek M./Michalski D. - Kodat T. A./Mochizuki S. -:-
16:00Cias P./Pavlasek A. - Klier Junior G./Sakamoto P. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Guayaquil (Ecuador), clay

19:30March A. C./Martin Tiffon P. - Perez B./Rodriguez R. -:-
19:30Palan D./Patino L. - Chan B. M. L./Larrea S. M. -:-
19:30Mora M./Santamaria F. - Guillen Meza A./Quiroz R. -:-
20:30Urrea A./Vernier M. - Zabala Vargas J. S./Zederbauer Lapentti A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Pitesti (Romania), clay

15:00Apostol B. I./Manda C. - Marinescu M. R./Papoe R. M. -:-
15:00Echargui M./Thirouin J. - Casanova H./Juarez F. -:-
16:30Denolly C./Tabur C. - Borza B./Martin T. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Wetzlar (Germany), clay

14:30Altuna T./Cukierman D. - Pecak S./Recek D. -:-
14:30Hussey G./Simons M. - Fritsche D./Mortier S. -:-
14:30Schonenberg T./Squire H. - Kelly D./Ma W. -:-
14:30Gerasch A./Zelch M. - Fallert F./Heller P. -:-
16:00Cadonau J./Hain J. S. - Kestelboim M./Rodriguez L. J. -:-
16:00Lemstra K./Romios M. - Hassan B./Schmitz C. -:-
16:00Johann L./Sanchez Martinez B. - Caripi V./Gerch L. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Frederiksberg (Denmark), clay

10:00Ng T./Shimizu E. - Schmidt A./Welker E. -:-
11:30Gemovic E./Zund S. - Alipieva S./Laursen K. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Bydgoszcz (Poland), clay

13:00Hanatani N./Herrmann S. - Detiuc A./Kolodziejova M. -:-
14:30Morderger T./Morderger Y. - Gatica B./Pereira R. -:-
15:00Hertel A./Kubka M. - Jakupovic D./Marcinkevica D. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Pescara (Italy), clay

12:00Grymalska A./Schaefer A. - Hietaranta L./Joukanen P. S. -:-
12:00Brancaccio N./Spiteri D. - Ruggeri J./Zucchini A. -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), tennis scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.