REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

23:10Tigre - Villa Dalmine 1:0
00:00Chacarita Juniors - Dep. Riestra 1:1
19:30Barracas Central - Temperley 0:1

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana - Apertura

19:30Fenix - Comunicaciones 0:3

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

19:35Central Cordoba - Estudiantes 1:0

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

14:00Smorgon - Lokomotiv Gomel 1:4

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:15CSA - Atletico-MG -:-
23:15Gremio - Bahia -:-
00:00Fortaleza - Flamengo -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:15Criciuma - Vitoria 1:1
23:15Londrina - Figueirense 0:0
23:15Parana - Brasil de Pelotas 1:0
00:30America MG - Vila Nova 2:0
00:30CRB - Operario 0:0
01:30Bragantino - Oeste 2:2
01:30Sao Bento - Coritiba 1:2

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

19:00Athletico-PR U20 - Sport Recife U20 4:1
19:00Atletico-MG U20 - Coritiba U20 3:0
19:00Chapecoense-SC U20 - Vitoria U20 2:3
19:00Corinthians U20 - Botafogo U20 3:0
19:00Cruzeiro U20 - Vasco U20 2:1
19:00Flamengo U20 - Sao Paulo U20 2:2
19:00Gremio U20 - Fluminense U20 3:4
19:00Internacional U20 - America Mineiro U20 2:1
19:00Palmeiras U20 - Bahia U20 2:0
19:00Santos U20 - Ponte Preta U20 2:1

CANADA: Canadian Premier League - Fall Season

00:00Forge - Cavalry -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

00:30Antofagasta - A. Italiano 1:0
36'U. Calera - U. Catolica 0:0

COLOMBIA: Copa Aguila - Play Offs

00:30Tolima - Dep. Cali -:-

CONGO: Ligue 1

14:00Tongo FC Jambon - V. Club Mokanda -:-
16:00JS Talangai - RCB -:-

CONGO DR: Ligue 1

15:30Don Bosco - St Eloi Lupopo 1:1
15:30Sanga Balende - Dauphins Noirs -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

03:00San Carlos - Limon 2:2
Half TimeGrecia - Santos DG 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

15:00Hostivar - Kolovraty 3:2

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

19:45Farnborough - Wimborne 2:1
19:45Tiverton - Yate Town 0:2

ENGLAND: FA Trophy - Qualification

19:45Corby - Histon 4:1

ENGLAND: Premier League International Cup

19:00Valencia B - Wolfsburg II 0:4

EUROPE: Champions League Women

09:00Shymkent W - Bayern W 0:5
17:00Brondby W - Glasgow City W 0:2
17:00Wolfsburg W - Twente W 6:0
17:30Slavia Prague W - Arsenal W 2:5
18:00Fortuna Hjorring W - Lyon W 0:4
19:00Man City W - Atletico Madrid W 1:1
19:30Breidablik W - Paris SG W 0:4

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

15:00Alzenau - Freiburg II 1:0

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

18:30Staaken - Tasmania Berlin 2:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

18:15Holzwickeder SC - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:3

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

18:30Hessen Dreieich - Kassel 2:2

GREECE: Greek Cup

14:00Aiolikos - Niki Volos 1:0

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

36'Real de Minas - Marathon 0:1

HUNGARY: NB I Women

14:00Szent Mihaly W - DVTK W 0:4

INDONESIA: Liga 1

09:30Persija Jakarta - Padang 1:2
12:30PSM Makassar - Arema 6:2

IRAN: Hazfi Cup

13:50Shahr Khodrou - Naft M.I.S 0:1
14:20Zob Ahan - Mes Kerman 2:4
15:30Shahin Bushehr - Saipa 2:0

ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie D

14:00Torres - Aprilia 3:0
17:00Foggia - Turris 3:1

KOSOVO: Superliga

17:00Prishtina - Drenica 0:0

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

13:00Zalgiris 2 - BFA Vilnius 1:1
16:00Siauliai FA - Riteriai 2 2:2
17:00Banga - FK Atmosfera 4:0
17:30Vilniaus Vytis - FC Pakruojis 15:1

MALDIVES: Dhivehi Premier League - Second stage

11:50Green Streets - Da Grande 1:1
17:00Maziya - Club Eagles -:-

MALI: Premiere Division

17:00Bakaridjan - Djoliba -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

47'Diriangen - Sabanas 2:0
23:30Managua FC - Chinandega -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Nations League - League A

00:30Canada - USA 2:0
02:30Mexico - Panama 3:1

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Nations League - League B

00:00Aruba - Jamaica 0:6
00:15Dominican Republic - Montserrat 0:0

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Nations League - League C

00:30Cayman Islands - Saint Martin 1:0
01:00Anguilla - Puerto Rico 2:3

PARAGUAY: Copa Paraguay

60'Cristobal Colon FC - Dep. Capiata 1:1
00:00Guarani - Deportivo Santani -:-

PHILIPPINES: PFL

09:00Kaya - Green Archers 3:1
12:00Ceres - Mendiola FC 1991 3:0

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

14:30Orleta Radzyn - Biala Podlaska 1:1

ROMANIA: Liga 2

13:00Concordia - Calarasi 1:0
13:00CSM Resita - SCM Gloria 2:1
13:00Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Csikszereda M. Ciuc 0:1
13:00F. Constanta - U. Cluj 3:2
13:00Mioveni - Sportul Snagov 2:1
13:00Pandurii - Ripensia Timisoara 0:0
13:00Politehnica Timisoara - Metaloglobus 1:1
13:00Viitorul Tg. Jiu - FC Arges 2:1
14:00FC Rapid Bucuresti - Petrolul 1:0
17:30Turnu Magurele - UTA Arad 1:1

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

15:50Al-Nahda - Ohod 2:1
15:55Al Najoom - Al Ain 0:1
16:15Al-Taqadom - Al-Shoalah 1:0
16:35Al Ansar - Al Jabalain 1:1
16:40Jeddah - Al-Kawkab 0:2

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

13:30Lip. Stiavnica - MSK Martin 2:2
13:30Rakytovce - Oravske Vesele 0:0

SLOVENIA: Slovenian Cup

16:00Aluminij - Koper 1:0
18:00Nafta - Rudar 2:1

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

14:30Real Kings - Uthongathi 1:2
14:30Royal Eagles - Mbombela 1:0
14:30Swallows - TS Galaxy 1:2

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores Women

23:00Dep. Cuenca W - Mundo Futuro W 5:1
23:00Huila W - Cerro Porteno W 3:0
01:30Caracas W - Ferroviaria W 1:4
01:30Penarol W - Colo Colo W 2:2

SPAIN: LaLiga2

20:00Fuenlabrada - Zaragoza 2:1

SPAIN: Copa Federacion

15:30Tudelano - Calahorra 1:0
17:00Poblense - Prat 1:2pen
18:30Durango - Izarra 1:4
19:00Salamanca - CD Mostoles 3:2
19:30Compostela - Coruxo 1:2aet
20:00Murcia - CF Talavera 1:0

SUDAN: Premier League

15:00Merreikh El-Fasher - Hilal El-Fasher 2:2
18:00Alfalah Atbra - Kadougli -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

20:00Boston River - Progreso 1:1
20:00Cerro CA - River Plate 3:2
20:00Cerro Largo - Juventud 2:0
20:00Danubio - Fenix 1:1
00:00Plaza Colonia - Nacional -:-

USA: USL Championship

02:00El Paso - Portland 2 4:1
00:00Charleston - Memphis -:-
00:00Indy Eleven - Swope Park -:-

VENEZUELA: Copa Venezuela

PenaltiesCarabobo - Estudiantes M. 0:0
21:00Metropolitanos - Estudiantes Caracas 0:1
PenaltiesZulia - Lara 0:0
Half TimeMineros - La Guaira 0:3
Half TimeMonagas - Angostura 1:2
6'Puerto Cabello - Trujillanos 0:0
00:00Zamora - Dep. Tachira -:-

WALES: FAW Championship North & Mid

19:30PostponedBuckley - Guilsfield -:-
19:30Conwy Borough - Corwen 1:3

WORLD: Club Friendly

10:00Poli Iasi (Rou) - Foresta Suceava (Rou) 6:1
15:30Koln II (Ger) - Eupen U21 (Bel) 1:1

WORLD: Friendly International

23:30Bermuda - Guatemala 0:0
00:00Argentina U23 - Mexico U23 1:1
01:00Bolivia - Haiti 3:1
02:30Peru - Uruguay 1:1
14:00Jordan U19 - Iraq U19 3:1
16:30Austria U18 - England U18 2:3
19:00Northern Ireland U16 - Poland U16 0:1

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.