REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification

13:00Benin - Sierra Leone -:-
13:00Chad - Mali -:-
13:00Eswatini - Senegal -:-
13:00South Africa - Sudan -:-
13:00South Sudan - Burkina Faso -:-
13:00Uganda - Malawi -:-
16:00Congo - Guinea Bissau -:-
16:00Guinea - Namibia -:-
16:00Lesotho - Nigeria -:-
16:00Rwanda - Cameroon -:-
19:00Gabon - Angola -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

17:45MC Alger - Bordj Bou Arreridj -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

15:00Progresso - Desportivo Huila -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

20:00Gimnasia Mendoza - Instituto -:-
22:15Tigre - Brown Adrogue -:-
00:15Temperley - Ind. Rivadavia -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A

20:00CDJU Gualeguaychu - Union Sunchales -:-
20:00Club Sportivo Penarol - Juventud Unida Universitario -:-
20:00Olimpo - Sansinena -:-
20:00San Martin Formosa - Chaco For Ever -:-
21:00Cipolletti - Camioneros Buenos Aires -:-
21:00Defensores Belgrano VR - Gimnasia E.R. -:-
22:00Club A. Guemes - Douglas Haig -:-
22:30Sarmiento Resistencia - Crucero del Norte -:-
23:00Central Norte - Sportivo Belgrano -:-
23:00Ferro Gen. Pico - Circulo Deportivo -:-
23:00Sportivo Estudiantes - Desamparados -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana - Apertura

20:00Deportivo Armenio - Comunicaciones -:-
20:00Sacachispas - Acassuso -:-
20:00San Telmo - San Miguel -:-
20:00UAI Urquiza - Talleres (R.E) -:-
20:10Almirante Brown - Argentino de Quilmes -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana - Apertura

20:00Excursionistas - Laferrere -:-
20:00Real Pilar - Deportivo Merlo -:-
20:00San Martin Burzaco - Club Lujan -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

20:00Def. de Cambaceres - Sportivo Barracas -:-
20:00Yupanqui - Atlas -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

05:00Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City -:-
07:30Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory -:-

AUSTRALIA: Y-League

23:30Canberra United U23 - Central Coast Mariners U23 1:3
02:30Perth Glory U23 - Adelaide United U23 -:-

AUSTRALIA: W-League

05:00Canberra W - Perth W -:-
05:00Sydney W - Melbourne Victory W -:-
07:00Newcastle W - Melbourne City W -:-

BAHRAIN: Bahrain Cup

15:00Al-Najma - Busaiteen -:-
15:00Bahrain SC - Al-Hala -:-
15:00Sitra - Al-Hidd -:-
15:00Tadamun Buri - Al-Rifaa -:-

BELGIUM: Proximus League

15:00St. Gilloise - Virton -:-
19:00KSV Roeselare - Westerlo -:-

BELGIUM: First Amateur Division

14:00Boom - RWDM 47 -:-
14:00RFC Liege - Seraing -:-
14:00Saint Eloois - Dender -:-
14:00Vise - La Louviere -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

13:30Givry - Rebecquoise -:-
13:30Hamoir - Stockay-Warfusee -:-
13:30Tilleur - Francs Borains -:-
14:00Verlaine - Entente Durbuy -:-
15:00Acren - Meux -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

14:00KRC Harelbeke - Mandel United -:-
14:00Petegem - Gullegem -:-
14:00Westhoek - Dikkelvenne -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

13:30Bocholter - Cappellen -:-
13:30Londerzeel - Duffel -:-
13:30Vosselaar - Hoogstraten -:-
13:30Wijgmaal - Pepingen -:-
14:00Diegem - Hasselt -:-
14:00K. Berchem Sport - Aalst -:-
14:00Tienen - ASV Geel -:-

BELGIUM: Belgian Cup Women

15:15Gent II W - Genk W -:-

BERMUDA: Premier League

01:00PostponedRobin Hood - Devonshire Cougars -:-
19:00Boulevard Blazers - X-Roads Warriors -:-
19:00Dandy Town Hornets - PHC Zebras -:-
19:00SBRC - North Village Rams -:-
19:00Southampton - Somerset -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

21:00PostponedGuabira - Sport Boys -:-

BOLIVIA: Nacional B - Play Offs

19:30Santa Cruz - Vinto -:-
19:30Stormers - Tomayapo -:-

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

12:30GOSK Gabela - HNK Orasje -:-
12:30TOSK Tesanj - Travnik -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

19:00Bahia - Palmeiras -:-
19:00Gremio - Flamengo -:-
21:00Athletico-PR - Botafogo RJ -:-
21:00Chapecoense-SC - Ceara -:-
21:00Corinthians - Internacional -:-
22:00Fortaleza - CSA -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

19:00Sao Bento - Brasil de Pelotas -:-
19:00Sport Recife - Vila Nova -:-
21:30Figueirense - Cuiaba Esporte -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20 - Play Offs

17:00Flamengo U20 - Corinthians U20 -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

15:30Majestic - Kadiogo -:-
15:30Rahimo - Etoile Filante -:-
15:30US Ouagadougou - USFA -:-
17:45ASFA Yennega - Salitas -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

13:00Aigle Noir - Flambeau du Centre -:-
13:00Atletico Olympic - Rukinzo -:-

CAMEROON: Elite One

12:00Fortuna Mfou - Feutcheu -:-
14:00APEJES Academy - Bamboutos FC -:-
14:00Avion Academy - Young Sports Academy -:-
14:00Bamenda - Tonnerre -:-
14:00Dragon de Yaounde - Panthere -:-
14:00Fovu Baham - Canon Yaounde -:-
14:00Stade Renard - Eding Sport -:-
14:00UMS de Loum - Colombe Lobo -:-
14:00Union Douala - Cotonsport -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

15:00PostponedU. Catolica - Colo Colo -:-
18:00PostponedDeportes Iquique - Huachipato -:-
20:15PostponedCoquimbo - O'Higgins -:-

CHILE: Primera B

15:30PostponedDeportes Temuco - San Felipe -:-
18:00PostponedS. Wanderers - San Luis -:-
20:00PostponedCobreloa - CD Santa Cruz -:-
21:00PostponedS. Morning - Rangers -:-

CHILE: Chilean Cup

22:00PostponedU. Catolica - Colo Colo -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura - Quadrangular

19:30Santa Fe - Petrolera -:-
21:30America De Cali - Dep. Cali -:-
23:30Atl. Nacional - Junior -:-

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila - Clausura - Quadrangular

00:00Quindio - Cortulua 3:3
00:00Tigres - Pereira 0:5
20:00Real Cartagena - Bogota -:-

CONGO DR: Ligue 1

14:30Dauphins Noirs - Bukavu -:-
14:30Renaissance - Motema Pembe -:-
14:30Simba - Sanga Balende -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

23:00Zeledon - Herediano 1:0
15'Saprissa - Grecia 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

09:15Slavia Prague B - Rakovnik -:-
09:15Sparta Prague B - Vltavin -:-
09:30Karlovy Vary - Plzen B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

09:15Bohemians 1905 B - Pardubice B -:-
09:15Dukla Prague B - Zivanice -:-
09:15Liberec B - Usti nad Orlici -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

09:00Meteor Prague - Cesky Brod -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

09:15Caslav - Velke Hamry -:-
12:30Nymburk - Dvur Kralove -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

09:30Trebon - Olesnik -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

12:30Meclov - Rapid Plzen -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

12:30Cernilov - Novy Bydzov -:-
12:30Rychnov n. Kneznou - Kostelec n. O. -:-
12:30Trebes - Dobruska -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

12:00Policka - Rohovladova Bela -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: First League Women

14:00Slovacko W - Sparta Prague W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Czech Cup Women

09:30Havirov W - Olomouc W -:-
10:00Nove Sady W - Lisen W -:-
12:30Trebon W - Branik W -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

12:45Naestved - F. Amager -:-
14:00Skive - Kolding -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

21:00El Vencedor - Jocoro -:-
21:15Independiente F.C. - Municipal Limeno -:-
22:00Sonsonate - 11 Deportivo -:-

ENGLAND: League One

12:00Tranmere - Wycombe -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s Super League

12:30Man City W - West Ham W -:-
14:00Brighton W - Birmingham W -:-
14:00Chelsea W - Man Utd W -:-
14:00Reading W - Bristol City W -:-
15:00Liverpool W - Everton W -:-
15:00Tottenham W - Arsenal W -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s Championship

12:00Durham W - London Bees W -:-
13:00Lewes W - Sheff Utd W -:-
14:00Charlton W - Leicester W -:-
14:00Coventry United W - Aston Villa W -:-
14:00Crystal Palace W - London City Lionesses W -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s FA Cup

13:30Cheltenham W - Leyton Orient W -:-
14:00Woodlands W - Billericay W -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga - Relegation

11:00Parnu-Jaagupi - Rakvere -:-

EUROPE: Euro - Qualification

14:00Luxembourg - Portugal -:-
14:00Serbia - Ukraine -:-
17:00Bulgaria - Czech Republic -:-
17:00Kosovo - England -:-
19:45Albania - France -:-
19:45Andorra - Turkey -:-
19:45Moldova - Iceland -:-

EUROPE: Euro U21 - Qualification

15:00Germany U21 - Belgium U21 -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

11:00Kafa - TSK Simferopol -:-
11:30Kyzyltash - Ocean Kerch -:-
12:00Yevpatoriya - Inkomport -:-
13:00SKCHF Sevastopol - Krymteplytsia -:-

FRANCE: Coupe de France

02:00Venus - Besancon -:-
13:00Adamois - St Quentin -:-
13:00Annecy-le-Vieux - Limonest -:-
13:00Belfort Sud - Nancy -:-
13:00Boulay - Meaux -:-
13:00CEP Lorient - Plabennec -:-
13:00Evreux - Mtsapere -:-
13:00Gravelines - Rouen -:-
13:00Guichen - Milizac -:-
13:00Hombourg-Haut - Forbach -:-
13:00Le Rheu - Paimpol -:-
13:00Liguaire Niort - Fontenay -:-
13:00Mozac - FC Cournon -:-
13:00Nanterre - Laval -:-
13:00PostponedOlympique de Valence - Evian TG -:-
13:00Olympique Lumbrois - Grande-Synthe -:-
13:00Poitevin - Nueillaubiers -:-
13:00Prix les Mezieres - Wasquehal -:-
13:00Reims Ste Anne - Cormontreuil -:-
13:00Rivieres - Chassieu Decines -:-
13:00PostponedRodeo - Colomiers -:-
13:00Sainte-Maxence - USM Senlis -:-
13:00Saint-Galmier - St-Etienne Cote Chaude -:-
13:00Saint-Jean - Bayonne -:-
13:00Saint-Omer - Dieppe -:-
13:00St Maximin - Valenciennes -:-
13:00Sundhoffen - Mulhouse -:-
13:00Tourcoing - Calais Pascal -:-
13:00Vandoeuvre - Luneville -:-
13:00Verton - Le Portel -:-
14:00Erstein - Thaon -:-
14:00Marcq en Baroeul - IC Croix -:-
14:00Oberschaeffolsheim - Raon L Etape -:-
14:30St Marienne - Versailles -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

13:45Guingamp W - Paris FC W -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

13:00Havelse - Drochtersen/Assel -:-
13:00Norderstedt - Luneburger Hansa -:-
13:00Oldenburg - Kiel II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

13:00Fortuna Koln - Dortmund II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

13:00Eckernforder SV - SC Weiche-08 II -:-
13:00Eichede - Phonix Lubeck -:-
13:00Todesfelde - Bordesholm -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

13:00Tornesch - Niendorfer TSV -:-
14:00Sasel - Victoria Hamburg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

10:00Geestemunde - Bremer -:-
13:00PostponedSFL Bremerhaven - Aumund-Vegesack -:-
13:30Hemelingen - Leher -:-
13:30Union 60 Bremen - BTS Neustadt -:-
14:00Borgfeld - Blumenthaler -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

13:00Arminia Hannover - Spelle-Venhaus -:-
13:00Bersenbruck - Hildesheim -:-
13:00Egestorf-Langreder - Eintracht Northeim -:-
13:00FT Braunschweig - Delmenhorst -:-
13:00Hagen/Uthlede - Heeslinger -:-
13:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Emden -:-
13:00Uphusen - Wolfenbuttel -:-
13:00VfL Oldenburg - Gifhorn -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

13:30Eintracht Rheine - Sprockhovel -:-
13:30Holzwickeder SC - Erndtebruck -:-
13:30Kaan-Marienborn - Wiedenbruck -:-
13:30Munster 2 - RSV Meinerzhagen -:-
13:30Paderborn II - Siegen -:-
13:30Schermbeck - Hammer SpVgg. -:-
13:30Westfalia Rhynern - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
14:00Ennepetal - FC Gutersloh -:-
14:15Westfalia Herne - Ahlen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

13:45Neuhof - Eddersheim -:-
13:45RW Walldorf - SV Steinbach -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

13:00Ammerthal - Vilzing -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

15:00Regensburg II - Hankofen-Hailing -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

13:30Rielasingen-Arlen - Nottingen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

13:30Duren - Deutz -:-
13:30Wegberg-Beeck - VfL Vichttal -:-
13:45Breinig - Freialdenhoven -:-
13:45Wesseling-Urfeld - Pesch -:-
14:00Eilendorf - FC Viktoria 08 -:-
14:00Hennef - Frechen -:-
14:30Friesdorf - Siegburger -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

13:30Kleve - Bocholt -:-
13:30SSVg Velbert - Meerbusch -:-
14:00Germania Ratingen - Kray -:-
14:00Hilden - SW Essen -:-
14:15Union Nettetal - SC Velbert -:-
14:30Niederwenigern - Cronenberger -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

10:00Ingolstadt W - Monchengladbach W -:-
10:00Turbine Potsdam 2 W - Cloppenburg W -:-
12:00Andernach W - Bayern 2 W -:-

GERMANY: DFB Pokal Women

10:001.FC Nurnberg W - Bielefeld W -:-
13:00Koln W - SGS Essen W -:-
13:00Saarbrucken W - Gutersloh W -:-

GREECE: Super League 2

12:45Platanias - Smyrnis -:-
13:00Ergotelis - Karaiskakis -:-
13:00Kerkyra - PAE Chania -:-
13:00Levadiakos - Apollon Larissa -:-

GREECE: Football League

13:00AO Trikala - PAE Egaleo -:-
13:00Aspropyrgos Enosis - Ierapetra -:-
13:00Ialisos - PO Triglia -:-
13:00Ionikos - Diagoras -:-
13:00Kavala - Kalamata -:-
13:00Veria - Thesprotos -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5

12:30Ano Meras - Moschato -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6

11:00Panarkadikos - Aiolikos -:-

GUINEA: Ligue 1

16:00Flamme Olympique - Loubha -:-

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Cloture

21:00America des Cayes - Capoise -:-
21:00Cavaly - Ouanaminthe -:-
21:00Cosmopolites - Mirebalais -:-
21:00Fica - Arcahaie -:-
21:00Racing Haitien - Racing des Gonaives -:-
21:00Real du Cap - Don Bosco -:-
21:00Tempete - Violette -:-
21:00Triomphe Liancourt - Baltimore -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - East

12:00Debrecen II - Debreceni EAC -:-
12:00DVTK II - Senyo Carnifex -:-
12:00Eger SE - Jaszberenyi -:-
12:00ESMTK Budapest - Cegledi -:-
12:00Fuzesgyarmati SK - Tiszaujvaros -:-
12:00Gyongyosi - Balassagyarmat -:-
12:00Hatvan - Tallya -:-
12:00Putnok VSE - Ozdi -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Centre

12:00Dabas-Gyon - Monori -:-
12:00Ivancsa - Rakosmenti KSK -:-
12:00Kelen - Dunaharaszti -:-
12:00Kozarmisleny - Honved II -:-
12:00Szekszardi - Szabadkikoto -:-
12:00Szentlorinc - Pecsi -:-
12:00Taksony - Kecskemeti -:-
15:00Dunaujvaros PASE - FC Dabas -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - West

10:00MOL Fehervar II - Mosonmagyarovari TE -:-
12:00Erdi - Veszprem -:-
12:00Heviz - Puskas Academy II -:-
12:00Komaromi VSE - Bicskei -:-
12:00Lipot - III. Keruleti TVE -:-
12:00Papai Perutz - Elore -:-
12:00Sarvari - Balatonlelle -:-
13:30Menfocsanak - Nagykanizsa -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

12:00Astra Hungary W - MTK Hungaria W -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

14:00Como - Pro Vercelli -:-
14:00Olbia - Novara -:-
14:00Pistoiese - Monza -:-
14:00Renate - Pianese -:-
16:30Carrarese - Arezzo -:-
16:30Giana Erminio - Siena -:-
16:30Gozzano - Pro Patria -:-
16:30Pontedera - Lecco -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

14:00Fano - Piacenza -:-
14:00Imolese - Triestina -:-
14:00L.R. Vicenza - Ravenna -:-
14:00Sudtirol - Sambenedettese -:-
16:30Carpi - Fermana -:-
16:30Gubbio - Cesena -:-
16:30Modena - Virtus Verona -:-
16:30Reggio Audace - Vis Pesaro -:-
16:30Rimini - ArzignanoChiampo -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

14:00Casertana - Avellino -:-
14:00Paganese - Bari -:-
14:00Rende - Picerno -:-
14:00Rieti - Reggina -:-
14:00Sicula Leonzio - Virtus Francavilla -:-
15:00Teramo - Ternana -:-
16:30Potenza - Vibonese -:-
16:30Viterbese - Cavese -:-
19:45Catanzaro - Catania -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

13:30Caronnese - Vado -:-
13:30Fossano - Borgosesia -:-
13:30Ligorna - Casale -:-
13:30Prato - Real Forte Querceta -:-
13:30Savona - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
13:30Seravezza Pozzi - Lucchese -:-
13:30Verbania - Bra -:-
14:00Chieri - Sanremese -:-
14:00Fezzanese - Lavagnese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

13:30Caravaggio - Pro Sesto -:-
13:30Castellanzese - Arconatese -:-
13:30Folgore Caratese - USD Dro -:-
13:30Inveruno - Sondrio -:-
13:30Legnano - Bolzano -:-
13:30Levico Terme - Villa Alme -:-
13:30Milano City - Seregno -:-
13:30NibionnOggiono - Virtus Bergamo -:-
13:30Scanzorosciate - Pontisola -:-
13:30Tritium - Brusaporto -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

13:30Ambrosiana - Caldiero Terme -:-
13:30Campodarsego - Adriese -:-
13:30Cjarlins Muzane - Villafranca -:-
13:30Delta Rovigo - Feltre -:-
13:30Luparense - Legnago Salus -:-
13:30San Luigi - Mestre -:-
13:30Tamai - Montebelluna -:-
13:30Union Clodiense - Chions -:-
13:30Vigasio - Este -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

13:30Calvina - Ciliverghe Mazzano -:-
13:30Fanfulla - SCD Progresso -:-
13:30Forli - Savignanese -:-
13:30Franciacorta - Sammaurese -:-
13:30Lentigione - Alfonsine -:-
13:30Mantova - Fiorenzuola -:-
13:30Mezzolara - Crema -:-
13:30Sasso Marconi - Correggese -:-
13:30Vigor Carpaneto - Breno -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

13:30Bastia - Albalonga -:-
13:30Foligno - Scandicci -:-
13:30Grosseto - Follonica Gavorrano -:-
13:30Montevarchi Calcio - Flaminia -:-
13:30Pomezia - Grassina -:-
13:30Ponsacco - Monterosi FC -:-
13:30San Donato - Aglianese Calcio -:-
13:30Trestina - Cannara -:-
13:30Tuttocuoio - Sangiovannese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

13:30ASD Pineto Calcio - Matelica -:-
13:30Avezzano - Montegiorgio -:-
13:30Campobasso - Fiuggi -:-
13:30Jesina - Giulianova -:-
13:30Sangiustese - Recanatese -:-
13:30S. N. Notaresco - Cattolica -:-
13:30US Tolentino - Agnonese -:-
13:30Vastese - Porto Sant'Elpidio -:-
13:30Vastogirardi - Chieti -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

13:30Aprilia - Cassino -:-
13:30Arzachena - Latina -:-
13:30Ladispoli - Tor Sapienza -:-
13:30Nuova Florida - Muravera -:-
13:30Trastevere Calcio - Portici 1906 -:-
13:30Turris - Torres -:-
13:30Vis Artena - Citta di Anagni -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

13:30Agropoli - Nocerina -:-
13:30Altamura - Brindisi -:-
13:30Andria - Foggia -:-
13:30Francavilla - Taranto -:-
13:30Gelbison Cilento - Casarano -:-
13:30Gladiator - Audace Cerignola -:-
13:30Sorrento - A.C.D. Nardo -:-
14:00Bitonto - Val D'agri -:-
14:30Citta di Fasano - Gravina -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

13:30ACR Messina - Biancavilla -:-
13:30AS Acireale - Licata -:-
13:30Calcio Giugliano - Corigliano -:-
13:30Castrovillari - Cittanovese -:-
13:30Marsala - Marina di Ragusa -:-
13:30San Tommaso - Roccella -:-
13:30Troina - FC Messina -:-
13:30US Palmese - Palermo -:-
14:00Savoia - SS Nola 1925 -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women

13:30Florentia W - AS Roma W -:-
14:00AC Milan W - Juventus W -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League

20:00Dunbeholden - Vere United -:-
20:00Molynes - UWI -:-
20:00Mount Pleasant - Humble Lions -:-
20:00Tivoli - Portmore -:-
00:00Waterhouse - Harbour View -:-

JAPAN: J Youth Cup

04:00G-Osaka (Am) - Nagoya (Am) -:-

MALAWI: Super League

12:30PostponedChitipa United - Mlatho Mponela -:-
12:30Mighty Tigers - TN Stars -:-
12:30PostponedMighty Tigers - Moyale Barracks -:-
12:30Mlatho Mponela - Blue Eagles -:-
12:30Silver - Ntopwa -:-
12:30PostponedTN Stars - Mzuni -:-

MALI: Premiere Division

15:30Sonni - Djoliba -:-
15:30Tombouctou - Mamahira -:-
15:45AS Performance - AS Nianan -:-
15:45Bakaridjan - AS Police -:-
15:45Sabana de Mopti - ASOM -:-
15:45US Bougouni - Yeelen -:-
16:00AS Bamako - Real Bamako -:-
16:00Stade Malien - USFAS Bamako -:-
18:00Onze Createurs - Black Stars -:-
18:00Salif Keita - CO Bamako -:-

MEXICO: Ascenso MX - Apertura - Play Offs

23:00Atlante - Zacatecas Mineros 2:0
15'Tampico Madero - Celaya 0:0
18:00Leones Negros - Zacatepec -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

01:00Canoneros Marina - Pioneros -:-
01:00Tepatitlan de Morelos - Saltillo -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B

21:00Tlayacapan - Cuautla -:-

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

12:00Arsenal Tivat - Mornar -:-
12:00Ibar - Lovcen -:-
12:00Jedinstvo - Drezga -:-
12:00Jezero - Decic -:-
12:00Otrant - Bokelj -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

11:15Telstar - G.A. Eagles -:-
13:30Den Bosch - Excelsior -:-
15:45Cambuur - Almere -:-

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

13:30AFC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

13:00DEM - EVV -:-
13:00Hoogland - Gemert -:-
13:00HV & CV Quick - FC Oss -:-
13:00Westlandia - USV Hercules -:-
13:30Dongen - ADO 20 Heemskerk -:-
13:30Groene Ster - Jong Den Haag -:-
13:30HSC '21 - Lienden -:-
13:30Oostzaan - UNA -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

13:30PSV W - Heerenveen W -:-

NEW ZEALAND: Football Championship

58'Team Wellington - Wellington Phoenix Res 2 2:1

NEW ZEALAND: National League Women

01:00Northern Football W - Southern United W -:-
01:00WaiBOP W - Central Football W -:-
01:30Auckland W - Capital Football W -:-

NIGER: Ligue 1

15:15Nigelec - Sahel -:-
15:15Olympic Niamey - SONIDEP -:-

NIGERIA: NPFL

15:00Abia Warriors - Sunshine Stars -:-
15:00Delta Force - Jigawa Golden Stars -:-
15:00Enugu - MFM FC -:-
15:00Enyimba - Akwa United -:-
15:00Heartland - Akwa Starlets -:-
15:00Ifeanyi Ubah - Rivers United -:-
15:00Kano - Lobi Stars -:-
15:00Katsina Utd - Nasarawa -:-
15:00Plateau - Wikki Tourist -:-
15:00Warri Wolves - Adamawa Utd -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Nations League - League A

23:00Costa Rica - Haiti -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Nations League - League B

23:00Saint Lucia - Dominican Republic 1:0
03:00El Salvador - Montserrat -:-
22:00French Guiana - Saint Kitts and Nevis -:-
00:00Grenada - Belize -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Nations League - League C

87'Cayman Islands - United States Virgin Islands 1:0
56'Guatemala - Puerto Rico 4:0
20:00Bonaire - Bahamas -:-
23:00Guadeloupe - Turks and Caicos Islands -:-

NORWAY: Junior Elite Tournament

08:15Mjondalen U19 - Esbjerg U19 -:-
10:00Sogndal U19 - Elfsborg U19 -:-
12:00Brann U19 - Brommapojkarna U19 -:-
14:00Midtjylland U19 - Malmö U19 -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura

23:00Chiriqui - Alianza 3:1
23:00Costa del Este - Plaza Amador 2:2
23:00Miguelito - Independiente 1:0
23:00San Francisco - Deportivo Universitario 0:0
23:00Tauro - Arabe Unido 0:0

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

19:4512 de Octubre - RI 3 Corrales -:-
19:453 De Febrero - Sportivo Trinidense -:-
19:45Atyra - Guairena FC -:-
19:45Fernando de la Mora - Ovetense FC -:-
19:45Resistencia - 2 de Mayo -:-
19:45Sportivo Iteno - Rubio Nu -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

53'Sport Boys - Binacional 1:1
16:00Sporting Cristal - Alianza Huanuco -:-
18:00Dep. Municipal - U. San Martin -:-
20:30Cajamarca - U. de Deportes -:-
23:30Cesar Vallejo - Melgar -:-

PERU: Copa Peru

17:00Credicoop San Cristobal - Carlos Stein -:-
18:00Deportivo Garcilaso - Llacuabamba -:-
20:00Comerciantes - Sport Estrella -:-
20:30Chavelines - ADT Tarma -:-

POLAND: Division 1

11:40Warta - Stal Mielec -:-

POLAND: Division 2

12:00Pogon Siedlce - S. Rzeszow -:-
12:05Pruszkow - Katowice -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

10:15Pelikan - T. Mazowiecki -:-
12:00Radomsko - Ursus Warszawa -:-
12:00Swit - Wasilkow -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

12:30Jarocin - Grom Nowy Staw -:-
12:30Mieszko - Stezyca -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

12:00Sandomierz - Wisla Pulawy -:-
12:00Stal Krasnik - Chelmianka Chelm -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

11:00Cracovia U18 - UKS SMS Lodz U18 -:-
11:00Gornik Z. U18 - Zaglebie U18 -:-
11:00Slask U18 - Gwarek Zabrze U18 -:-

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

11:00AZS Wroclaw W - Biedrzychowice W -:-
11:00Bydgoszcz W - Olimpia Szczecin W -:-
11:00Czarni Sosnowiec W - Mitech Zywiec W -:-
12:00UKS SMS Lodz W - Katowice W -:-

PORTUGAL: LigaPro

11:15Mafra - Covilha -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

11:00Anadia - Fontinhas -:-
15:00Aljustrelense - Sintra -:-
15:00Amarante - Coimbroes -:-
15:00Armacenenses - Alverca -:-
15:00Arouca - SC Vila Real -:-
15:00Braga B - Mirandela -:-
15:00Canelas 2010 - Sp. Espinho -:-
15:00Chaves B - GD Braganca -:-
15:00Condeixa - Caldas -:-
15:00Fafe - Cerveira -:-
15:00Felgueiras - Lusitano FCV -:-
15:00Gondomar - Sanjoanense -:-
15:00Lusitania FC - Valadares Gaia -:-
15:00Maria de Fonte - Camara de Lobos -:-
15:00Maritimo B - Merelinense -:-
15:00Oleiros - Agueda -:-
15:00Olhanense - Sacavenense -:-
15:00Oliveira Hospital - Beira Mar -:-
15:00Oriental - 1º Dezembro -:-
15:00Paredes - Leca -:-
15:00Pedras Rubras - Figueirense -:-
15:00Pedras Salgadas - CDC Montalegre -:-
15:00Real SC - Montijo -:-
15:00Sertanense - SB Castelo Branco -:-
15:00Sintrense - Lusitano GC -:-
15:00Torreense - Santarem -:-
15:00Trofense - Castro Daire -:-
15:00Vitoria Sernache - Leiria -:-
16:00Sporting Ideal - SC Praiense -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women

11:00CF Benfica W - Benfica W -:-
15:00Albergaria/Durit W - Ovarense W -:-
15:00Cadima W - Sporting W -:-
15:00Estoril W - Maritimo W -:-
15:00Ouriense W - Braga W -:-
15:00Valadares Gaia W - A-dos-Francos W -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

09:00Concordia - Mioveni -:-
10:00FC Arges - Petrolul -:-
12:00Metaloglobus - UTA Arad -:-
14:30Turnu Magurele - U. Cluj -:-

ROMANIA: Superliga Women

09:00Baia Mare W - Luceafarul Filiasi W -:-
09:00Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W - Universitatea Galati W -:-
09:00Ol. Cluj W - Fairplay Bucuresti W -:-
09:00SN Constanta W - Heniu Prundu Bargaului W -:-
09:00Universitatea Alexandria W - CSS Targoviste W -:-
09:00Vasas Odorhei W - Piros Security W -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

09:00Yenisey - Tomsk -:-
10:00Tekstilshtik - Neftekhimik -:-
10:30Sp. Moscow 2 - Luch -:-
11:00Kursk - Yaroslavl -:-
12:00M. Saransk - F. Voronezh -:-
12:00Nizhny Novgorod - FK Chayka -:-
12:00R. Volgograd - Krasnodar 2 -:-
13:00Armavir - T. Moscow -:-
14:00Baltika - SKA Khabarovsk -:-
14:00FC Khimki - Chertanovo M. -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - South

10:00Krasnodar 3 - Nalchik -:-
11:00Dynamo Stavropol - Urozhay -:-
11:00FK Makhachkala - Biolog -:-
11:00Inter Cherkessk - Maykop -:-
11:00Spartak Vladikavkaz - Anzhi -:-
12:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Legion Dynamo -:-

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

15:00Stirling University - East Stirlingshire -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

12:00Plavnica - V. Revistia -:-
12:00Šarišské Michalany - Lipany -:-
12:00Snina - B. Nova Ves -:-
12:00Stropkov - 1.FK Svidnik -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

12:30Beltinci - Brezice -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women

10:00Cerklje W - Koper W -:-
10:00MB Tabor W - Olimpija W -:-
12:00Radomlje W - Primorje W -:-
13:00Krim W - Pomurje W -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Multichoice Diski

08:00Black Leopards U21 - Chippa United U21 -:-
08:00Stellenbosch U21 - Cape Town City U21 -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

11:00Ponferradina - Girona -:-
13:00Alcorcon - Malaga -:-
15:00R. Oviedo - Gijon -:-
17:30Lugo - Racing Santander -:-
17:30Mirandes - Las Palmas -:-
20:00Tenerife - Cadiz -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1

11:00Baleares - Real Madrid B -:-
11:00Ferrol - Melilla -:-
11:00Internacional de Madrid - Las Palmas B -:-
11:00Rayo Majadahonda - Langreo -:-
11:00San Sebastian Reyes - Pena Deportiva -:-
11:00UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Getafe B -:-
16:00Pontevedra - Marino de Luanco -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

11:00Tudelano - R. Sociedad B -:-
14:30Valladolid Promesas - Calahorra -:-
16:00Leonesa - Haro Deportivo -:-
16:00Salamanca - Alaves B -:-
16:00UD Logrones - Burgos CF -:-
17:00R. Union - Guijuelo -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3

11:00Andorra - Ebro -:-
11:00Levante B - La Nucia -:-
11:00Llagostera - Lleida -:-
11:00Prat - Espanyol B -:-
16:00Orihuela - Castellon -:-
16:00Sabadell - Gimnastic -:-
17:00Barcelona B - Cornella -:-
17:00Hercules - Valencia B -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4

11:00Granada B - Villarrubia -:-
11:00Rec. Huelva - Murcia -:-
15:30Marbella - Yeclano -:-
15:30Sanluqueno - Sevilla B -:-
16:00Cartagena - CF Talavera -:-
16:00Don Benito - Cadiz B -:-
16:00Linense - Badajoz -:-
16:00Merida AD - Algeciras -:-
16:00UCAM Murcia - Cordoba -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1

15:15Polvorin - UD Ourense -:-
15:30Alondras - Paiosaco -:-
15:30Ourense CF - Pontellas -:-
16:00Arenteiro - Arosa SC -:-
16:00Barco - Racing Club Villalbes -:-
16:00Bergantinos - Silva SD -:-
16:00Compostela - Arzua -:-
16:00Rapido de Bouzas - Estradense -:-
16:00Somozas - CD Choco -:-
17:30Dep. Fabril - Pontes -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 2

11:00CD Colunga - Llanera -:-
11:00Condal - Praviano -:-
11:00Covadonga - Basico Urraca -:-
11:00EI San Martin - Lenense -:-
11:00L'Entregu - Club Siero -:-
11:00Real Aviles - Mosconia -:-
11:00Tuilla - SD Navarro CF -:-
11:15Llanes - Vallobin -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3

11:00Racing Santander B - Torrelavega -:-
16:00CD Barquereno - Textil Escudo -:-
16:00Tropezon - Guarnizo -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4

10:00Santuxu - Somorrostro -:-
10:30Basconia - Durango -:-
10:30Portugalete - Sodupe -:-
16:30Balmaseda - Sestao -:-
16:30CD Vitoria - Ariznabarra -:-
17:00Real Sociedad C - Lagun Onak -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5

11:00Castelldefels - Vilassar de Mar -:-
11:00CE Manresa - L'Hospitalet -:-
11:00Horta - UE Figueres -:-
11:00Pobla Mafumet - Terrassa -:-
11:00San Cristobal CP - Sant Andreu -:-
11:00Vilafranca - UE Sants -:-
15:30Peralada - Banyoles -:-
16:00CancelledReus Deportiu - Granollers -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6

10:30CF Intercity - Eldense -:-
10:30Recambios Colon - Alzira -:-
11:00Paterna - Novelda CF -:-
15:00Elche CF Ilicitano B - Silla CF -:-
16:00Alcoyano - Crevillente -:-
16:00Saguntino - Olimpic Xativa -:-
17:00Vilamarxant - Acero -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7

10:30Alcorcon B - Navalcarnero -:-
10:30Carabanchel - Vallecano B -:-
10:30Leganes B - Alcobendas -:-
10:30Moratalaz - AD Torrejon -:-
10:30Parla - El Alamo -:-
11:00Atletico Pinto - San Fernando -:-
11:00CD Mostoles - Santa Ana -:-
11:00Pozuelo de Alarcon - RSD Alcala -:-
11:00Union Adarve - Trival Valderas -:-
16:00Flat Earth - Villaverde San Andres -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8

15:00Bupolsa - La Virgen -:-
15:15La Baneza - Zamora -:-
15:30Almazan - Real Burgos CF -:-
15:30Bembibre - Real Avila -:-
16:00Arandina - Atl. Astorga -:-
16:00Cristo Atletico - Numancia B -:-
16:00G. Segoviana - Burgos Promesas -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9

10:30Malaga B - El Palo -:-
11:00Alhaurin - Almeria B -:-
11:00Mancha - Huetor Vega -:-
11:00Velez - Linares -:-
16:00Ejido - Jaen -:-
16:30Atletico de Porcuna - Motril -:-
16:30Huetor Tajar - CD Torreperogil -:-
16:30Torredonjimeno - Loja -:-
17:00Antequera - Maracena -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10

11:00CD Utrera - CD Gerena -:-
11:00Ceuta - Xerez D.F.C. -:-
11:00Conil - Coria C.F. -:-
11:00Cordoba B - Rota -:-
11:00Sevilla C - Ciudad de Lucena -:-
15:00Betis B - Antoniano -:-
15:00Los Barrios - Puente Genil -:-
16:00Xerez CD - Pozoblanco -:-
17:00Lebrijana - Ecija 3:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11

11:00Portmany - Esporles -:-
11:30Formentera - Alcudia -:-
15:30Soller - Poblense -:-
16:00Andratx - Llosetense -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12

12:00Atl. Paso - Tamaraceite -:-
12:00CD Marino - Vera -:-
12:00La Cuadra - Villa Santa Brigida -:-
12:00Lanzarote - Panaderia -:-
12:00SD Tenisca - San Fernando -:-
13:00Las Palmas C - Gran Tarajal -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13

10:30Minerva - UD Los Garres -:-
11:00UCAM Murcia B - Lorca FC -:-
11:15EG El Palmar CF - EDMF Churra -:-
15:15Plus Ultra - Cartagena B -:-
15:30Lorca Deportiva - Cartagena FC -:-
15:30Mar Menor - Real Murcia B -:-
15:30Muleno - CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
16:00Pulpileno - Deportiva Minera -:-
16:30Olimpico de Totana - Mazarron CF -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 14

10:30Extremadura UD B - Montijo -:-
11:00Azuaga - UP Plasencia -:-
11:00Cacereno - CD Calamonte -:-
11:00Miajadas - RCP Valverdeno -:-
11:00Olivenza - Fuente de Cantos -:-
11:00Trujillo - Valdivia -:-
15:30Diocesano - Aceuchal -:-
15:30Llerenense - Arroyo -:-
16:00Moralo - CD Coria -:-
16:00Villanovense - Jerez CF -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 15

14:45Murchante - CD Corellano -:-
15:00Pena - Lourdes -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 16

14:30Berceo - Comillas -:-
15:00Calahorra B - Varea -:-
15:00Calasancio - SD Logrones -:-
15:00River Ebro - Anguiano -:-
15:30Pradejon - Villegas -:-
16:00CDFC Calzada - CCD Alberite -:-
16:00Vianes - Naxara -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 17

10:30San Juan Zaragoza - Calamocha -:-
14:15Sarinena - Teruel -:-
14:30Robres - Borja -:-
14:45Belchite 97 - Cuarte -:-
15:00Barbastro - Zaragoza B -:-
15:00Brea - Tarazona -:-
15:00Villanueva CF - Valdefierro -:-
15:15Tamarite - Almudevar -:-
15:30Atletico Monzon - Binefar -:-
15:30Fraga - CF Illueca -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18

11:00Socuellamos - Tarancon -:-
15:30La Solana - Toledo -:-
15:30Quintanar - Atl. Ibanes -:-
15:30Torrijos - Illescas -:-
15:30Villacanas - Pedroneras -:-
16:00Albacete B - Azuqueca -:-
16:00Almansa - Conquense -:-
16:00Ciudad Real - La Roda -:-
16:00Guadalajara - Madridejos -:-

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

11:00Athletic Bilbao W - CD Tacon W -:-
11:00Betis W - Sevilla W -:-
11:00Real Sociedad W - Barcelona W -:-
12:00Valencia W - Atletico Madrid W -:-
15:00La Coruna W - EDF Logrono W -:-
15:00Madrid C. W - Vallecano W -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

14:00Al Shorta - Ahli Khartoum -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

13:30Bellinzona - Koniz -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue 2

13:00Menzel Bourguiba - Ariana -:-
13:00Sidi Bouzid - Olympique Beja -:-
13:00Zarzis - Sporting Ben Arous -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

10:00Amed SK - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
10:00H.Trabzon - Samsunspor -:-
10:00Sanliurfaspor - Sariyer -:-
10:30Inegolspor - Bak Spor -:-
10:30Kirklarelispor - Tarsus -:-
10:30Yeni Corumspor - Manisa FK -:-
10:30Zonguldak - Gumushanespor -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

10:00Bayburt - Etimesgut -:-
10:00Elazigspor - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
10:00Karabukspor - Bodrumspor -:-
10:30Bandirmaspor - Ergene Velimese -:-
10:30Kastamonuspor - FK Vanspor -:-
10:30Kirsehir Belediyespor - Utas Usakspor -:-
10:30Nigde Anadolu - Kahramanmaras -:-
11:30Sakaryaspor - Eyupspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

10:0024 Erzincanspor - Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu -:-
10:30Aksaray Bld. - Yomraspor -:-
10:30Buca - Yeni Orduspor -:-
10:30Duzcespor - Karakopru -:-
10:30Erzin - Tokatspor -:-
10:30Manisaspor - Catalca -:-
10:30Sile Yildizspor - Hopaspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

10:00Alemdag - Elaziz Bld. -:-
10:00Fatsa Belediyespor - Agri 1970 -:-
10:30Erbaaspor - Payasspor -:-
10:30Karsiyaka - Fethiyespor -:-
10:30Kemerspor 2003 - Kocaelispor -:-
10:30Kozan - Cizrespor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

10:00Batman Petrolspor - Halide E. -:-
10:00Kelkit - Modafenspor -:-
10:30Altindag Bld. - Karacabey Belediyespor -:-
10:30Darica Genclerbirligi - Diyarbakirspor -:-
10:30Muglaspor - Malatya -:-
10:30Nazillispor - Nevsehirspor -:-
10:30Soma Spor - Pazarspor -:-
10:30Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Golcukspor -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

10:00Ch. Odessa 2 - VPK-Agro -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

19:00Nacional - Penarol -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Play Offs

21:00Villa Espanola - Rentistas -:-

USA: USL Championship - Play Offs

00:30Louisville City - Real Monarchs -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs

20:00Lara - Llaneros -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

52'Monterrey (Mex) - Club America (Mex) 2:1
12:00Arsenal Tula (Rus) - Khimik Novomoskovsk (Rus) -:-
12:00Goztepe (Tur) - Altinordu (Tur) -:-
13:00Alanyaspor (Tur) - Adana Demirspor (Tur) -:-
13:00Krasnodar (Rus) - FK Rostov (Rus) -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

14:00Lithuania - New Zealand -:-
15:00United Arab Emirates U23 - Uzbekistan U23 -:-
21:00Paraguay U23 - Venezuela U23 -:-

WORLD: World Cup U17 - Play Offs

18:00Netherlands U17 - France U17 -:-
22:00Mexico U17 - Brazil U17 -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

13:00Dynamos - Black Rhinos -:-
13:00Manica - Bulawayo Chiefs -:-
13:00Yadah - CAPS Utd -:-
13:00ZPC Kariba - Harare City -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.