REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

AFRICA: CECAFA Championship

10:30Burundi - Djibouti 1:2
76'Eritrea - Uganda 0:1

ARUBA: Division di Honor

00:00Racing Club Aruba - Estrella -:-

ASIA: EAFF E-1 Football Championship

10:30South Korea - Hong Kong 2:0

ASIA: EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women

07:20Japan W - Chinese Taipei W 9:0
07:20CancelledJapan W - North Korea W -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

19:00Destroyers - Always Ready -:-
22:15Blooming - Real Potosi -:-
00:30San Jose - Bolivar -:-

BOTSWANA: Premier League

17:00BDF XI - Police XI -:-
17:00Jwaneng Galaxy - Prisons XI Gaborone -:-
17:00Miscellaneous - Gilport Lions -:-
17:00Security Systems - Gaborone Utd -:-

CAMEROON: Elite One

31'Bamenda - Panthere 0:0

CONGO DR: Ligue 1

12:30AC Rangers - Renaissance -:-
14:30AS Vita Club - Maniema -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Play Offs

00:30LDU Quito - Delfin -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B - Play Offs

20:30LDU Portoviejo - Orense -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

15:00Haras El Hodood - Masr -:-
15:00Ismaily - Misr Elmaqasah -:-
17:30Wadi Degla - Al Ahly -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

19:45Barnsley - Reading -:-
19:45Birmingham - QPR -:-
19:45Brentford - Cardiff -:-
19:45Derby - Sheff Wed -:-
19:45Swansea - Blackburn -:-
19:45Wigan - West Brom -:-

ENGLAND: National League South

19:45Havant & W - Slough -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

19:45PostponedTiverton - Chesham -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League International Cup

19:00Newcastle U23 - Hertha II -:-

ENGLAND: Women's League Cup

18:30Liverpool W - Durham W -:-
19:00Chelsea W - Reading W -:-
19:30Arsenal W - London Bees W -:-
19:30Birmingham W - Man Utd W -:-
19:30London City Lionesses W - Brighton W -:-
19:30Sheff Utd W - Coventry United W -:-
19:30Tottenham W - Lewes W -:-
19:30West Ham W - Crystal Palace W -:-
19:45Charlton W - Bristol City W -:-
19:45Leicester W - Everton W -:-
20:00Aston Villa W - Blackburn W -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

31'Ethiopia Bunna - Jimma Aba Jifar 0:0

EUROPE: Champions League - Group Stage

17:55Din. Zagreb - Man City -:-
17:55Shakhtar - Atalanta -:-
20:00Atl. Madrid - Lok. Moscow -:-
20:00Bayern - Tottenham -:-
20:00Club Brugge - Real Madrid -:-
20:00Leverkusen - Juventus -:-
20:00Olympiacos - Crvena zvezda -:-
20:00PSG - Galatasaray -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Youth League - Group Stage

10:00Shakhtar U19 - Atalanta U19 1:2
12:00Din. Zagreb U19 - Man City U19 1:0
71'Club Brugge U19 - Real Madrid U19 1:1
69'Leverkusen U19 - Juventus U19 0:4
31'PSG U19 - Galatasaray U19 1:0
15:00Atl. Madrid U19 - Lok. Moscow U19 -:-
15:00Bayern U19 - Tottenham U19 -:-
15:00Olympiakos U19 - Crvena zvezda U19 -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga - Relegation

09:30Rustavi - Telavi 1:2
09:30Samtredia - Bolnisi 4:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

19:00SFL Bremerhaven - Aumund-Vegesack -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League

19:30Europa FC - Lynx -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura - Play Offs

20:30Guastatoya - Comunicaciones -:-

HUNGARY: Cup

11:00Dorogi - Debrecen 2:1pen
11:00Vac - Ujpest 0:3

INDIA: ISL

31'Odisha - Hyderabad 1:0

INDIA: I-League

11:30Mohun Bagan - TRAU FC 4:0

INDONESIA: Liga 1

08:30Persela - PSS Sleman 1:0
10:45Pusamania Borneo - Persib 0:1
11:30Barito Putera - PSM Makassar 3:2

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

31'Juventus U23 - Gozzano 0:0
17:00Pontedera - Lecco -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

Half TimePaganese - Catania 2:0
19:30Vibonese - Catanzaro -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

Half TimeBra - Lavagnese 3:3
Half TimeVerbania - Borgosesia 0:0
31'Sanremese - Prato 0:1

ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie C - Play Offs

17:30Siena - Ternana -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie D

16:30ASD Pineto Calcio - US Tolentino -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia Women

11:30Pink Sport Time W - AS Roma W 0:2aet
13:00Empoli W - Tavagnacco W -:-
13:30Chievo Fortitudo W - Juventus W -:-
13:30Inter W - AC Milan W -:-
13:30Ravenna W - Fiorentina W -:-
13:30Roma CF W - Sassuolo W -:-
13:30San Marino Academy W - Verona W -:-
15:00Orobica W - Florentia W -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League

20:00Tivoli - Molynes -:-

KENYA: Premier League

10:00Chemelil - Ulinzi Stars 1:4
11:00Kakamega Homeboyz - Bandari 1:0
12:00Western Stima - Zoo 4:1
71'Wazito - Tusker 0:0

LEBANON: Premier League

14:00PostponedNejmeh SC - Bourj FC -:-
14:00PostponedSalam Zgharta - Al Ahed -:-

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

19:00Mondorf - Fola -:-
19:00Muhlenbach - Racing Luxembourg -:-
19:00Union Titus Petange - Niedercorn -:-

MALAWI: Super League

12:30PostponedBlue Eagles - Karonga United -:-
12:30Civil - Big Bullets -:-
12:30Mighty Wanderers - Mighty Tigers -:-

MALI: Premiere Division

15:30Real Bamako - Djoliba -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

12:00Grbalj - Iskra 3:1
12:00Kom Podgorica - Zeta 1:0
12:00OFK Petrovac - FK Podgorica 1:1
31'Titograd - Sutjeska 1:0
16:00Buducnost - Rudar -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

16:00Khouribga - Wydad -:-
18:00Raja Casablanca - Moghreb Tetouan -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien - Relegation - Play Offs

18:00Lillestrom - Start -:-

PERU: Liga 2 - Promotion Group

18:00CancelledCarlos Stein - Deportivo Coopsol -:-
22:45Llacuabamba - Deportivo Coopsol -:-

SAN MARINO: Coppa Titano

20:15Domagnano - Tre Fiori -:-
20:15Tre Penne - Cailungo -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

11:50Al Khaleej - Al-Taqadom 1:2
12:05Al-Shoalah - Al Bukayriyah 0:0
12:20Al Jabalain - Al Najoom 2:1
15:15Al Ansar - Al Taee -:-
15:20Jeddah - Al-Nahda -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

19:00Freetown City - Kamboi Eagles -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

17:30Mamelodi - Stellenbosch -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 2

14:45Lealtad - Condal -:-
18:30Basico Urraca - Tuilla -:-
18:30Club Siero - Llanes -:-
19:00Covadonga - Mosconia -:-
19:00L'Entregu - Real Aviles -:-
19:00Llanera - Gijon Industrial -:-
19:00Praviano - EI San Martin -:-
19:30Vallobin - Caudal Deportivo -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6

16:00Hercules B - Novelda CF -:-
17:00Villarreal C - Paterna -:-
18:00Olimpic Xativa - Vilamarxant -:-
19:00Acero - Recambios Colon -:-
19:00Alzira - Beniganim -:-
19:00Jove - Atzeneta -:-
19:15Silla CF - Alcoyano -:-
19:30Crevillente - Roda -:-
19:30Eldense - Saguntino -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7

18:00Navalcarnero - CD Mostoles -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12

15:00Ibarra - La Cuadra -:-
16:00Tacoronte - SD Tenisca -:-
16:00Union Guimar - Atl. Paso -:-
17:00Gran Tarajal - CD Marino -:-
17:00Lanzarote - Union Viera -:-
17:15Panaderia - CD Buzanada -:-
21:00Vera - Santa Ursula -:-

SPAIN: Copa del Rey

18:00UD Logrones - Marino de Luanco -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

13:00Al Shorta - Al-Hilal -:-
17:00Khartoum - Alfalah Atbra -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

71'Etoile Sahel - Hammam-Lif 3:0

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

31'Al-Ahli Dubai - Al-Wahda 0:0
31'Hatta - Al-Jazira 0:0
16:30Al-Ain - Al Nasr -:-
16:30Al Wasl - Al Fujairah -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs

23:30Penarol - Nacional -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Super final

19:30Estudiantes M. - Caracas -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

15:00Elmina Sharks (Gha) - Karela (Gha) -:-
15:00Szombierki Bytom (Pol) - Pniowek (Pol) -:-
22:30Sao Luiz (Bra) - Chapecoense-SC U20 (Bra) -:-

WORLD: FIFA Club World Cup

17:30Al-Sadd - Hienghene -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

12:00Green Eagles - Kansanshi 2:0
67'Zanaco - Power Dynamos 0:3

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

70'Dynamos - Harare City 1:3
62'Herentals - Chicken Inn 0:2
58'Highlanders - Bulawayo Chiefs 0:1
13:00Manica - Chapungu Utd -:-
75'Ngezi Platinum - CAPS Utd 2:0
73'Platinum - Black Rhinos 1:0
62'TelOne - Hwange 1:1
13:00ZPC Kariba - Mushowani Stars -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.