Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Tomorrow » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
ENGLAND: Premier League
13:30Everton - Nottm Forest -:-15:00Aston Villa - Bournemouth -:-
15:00Crystal Palace - West Ham -:-
16:30Fulham - Liverpool -:-
ENGLAND: Championship
12:30Blackburn - Sheff Wed -:-ENGLAND: FA Cup
15:30Coventry - Man Utd -:-FRANCE: Ligue 1
14:00Le Havre - Metz -:-14:00Lille - Strasbourg -:-
14:00Reims - Montpellier -:-
16:05Brest - Monaco -:-
18:00Toulouse - Marseille -:-
20:00PSG - Lyon -:-
GERMANY: Bundesliga
14:30Bremen - Stuttgart -:-16:30Dortmund - Leverkusen -:-
18:30Freiburg - Mainz -:-
ITALY: Serie A
11:30Sassuolo - Lecce -:-14:00Torino - Frosinone -:-
17:00Salernitana - Fiorentina -:-
19:45Monza - Atalanta -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga
13:00Getafe - Real Sociedad -:-15:15Almeria - Villarreal -:-
17:30Alaves - Atl. Madrid -:-
20:00Real Madrid - Barcelona -:-
AFRICA: CAF Confederation Cup - Play Offs
17:00Zamalek - Dreams -:-20:00USM Alger - Berkane -:-
ALBANIA: First Division
14:00Apolonia Fier - Bylis -:-14:00Flamurtari - AF Elbasani -:-
14:00Kastrioti - Burreli -:-
14:00Lushnja - Besa -:-
14:00Vora - Tomori Berat -:-
ANDORRA: Primera Divisió
10:00Penya - FC Santa Coloma -:-12:30Pas de la Casa - Atletic Escaldes -:-
15:00Inter Escaldes - Esperanca -:-
17:30Ordino - UE Santa Coloma -:-
ANGOLA: Girabola
15:00Santa Rita - Sporting de Cabinda -:-15:00Sao Salvador - Interclube -:-
16:00Wiliete - Desportivo Huila -:-
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA: ABFA Premier League
23:00Garden Stars - SAP -:-01:00Greenbay Hoppers - Parham -:-
21:00Aston Villa - Empire FC -:-
23:00John Hughes - Green City -:-
ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional - Play Offs
01:15Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield -:-19:30River Plate - Boca Juniors -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
23:05Colon - Temperley -:-00:00Talleres (R.E) - Tristan Suarez -:-
15:30CA Mitre - Gimnasia Mendoza -:-
17:00Arsenal Sarandi - San Martin S.J. -:-
17:00San Miguel - Racing Cordoba -:-
19:30Chacarita Juniors - Agropecuario -:-
20:00Aldosivi - Nueva Chicago -:-
20:00Gimnasia y Tiro - Gimnasia Jujuy -:-
22:30Atl. Rafaela - San Telmo -:-
00:00Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Deportivo Moron -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
15:00Cipolletti - Circulo Deportivo -:-15:00Kimberley - Villa Mitre -:-
15:00San Martin Formosa - Sarmiento Resistencia -:-
15:00Sol de Mayo - Germinal -:-
15:30Douglas Haig - Independiente Chivilcoy -:-
15:30Huracan Las Heras - Deportivo Camioneros -:-
19:30Olimpo - Santamarina -:-
20:00Biblioteca Atenas - San Martin Mendoza -:-
20:00Defensores Belgrano VR - El Linqueno -:-
20:00Sansinena - Deportivo Rincon -:-
20:00Sportivo Estudiantes - Argentino MM -:-
23:30Central Norte - Crucero del Norte -:-
23:30Sarmiento de La Banda - Juventud Antoniana -:-
23:30Sportivo Las Parejas - Def. Pronunciamiento -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
15:00Fenix - Flandria -:-15:00Villa Dalmine - Liniers -:-
17:00Los Andes - Colegiales -:-
19:30Argentino de Quilmes - Villa San Carlos -:-
19:30Sacachispas - Excursionistas -:-
22:15Midland - Dock Sud -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
15:00Club Lujan - Lugano -:-15:00El Porvenir - Puerto Nuevo -:-
15:00Real Pilar - CSR Espanol -:-
15:05General Lamadrid - Mercedes -:-
19:30Deportivo Paraguayo - Victoriano A. -:-
19:30Ituzaingo - Central Cordoba -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
15:00Belgrano Zarate - Estrella de Berisso -:-19:30Everton La Plata - Atletico Pilar -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
15:00Racing Club W - Social Atletico Television W -:-19:00Banfield W - Excursionistas W -:-
21:00PostponedBelgrano W - River Plate W -:-
ARMENIA: Premier League
13:00Pyunik - Ararat-Armenia -:-ARMENIA: First League
13:00Nikarm - Lernayin Artsakh -:-ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
21:00Sport Boys - La Fama -:-23:00Bubali - CDRA -:-
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Winners stage
23:30River Plate - Dakota -:-01:30Estrella - Deportivo Nacional -:-
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23
16:30Jordan U23 - Indonesia U23 -:-16:30Qatar U23 - Australia U23 -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League
06:00PostponedCentral Coast Mariners - Adelaide United -:-08:00Perth Glory - Western United -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
04:15Yoogali - Monaro Panthers -:-06:00Gungahlin - Canberra Olympic -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
05:30Broadmeadow - Maitland -:-05:30Charlestown Azzurri - Lambton J. -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
06:00Sydney Olympic - NWS Spirit -:-06:00Sydney Utd - Marconi -:-
06:00Wollongong Wolves - Sydney FC U23 -:-
06:00WS Wanderers U23 - Blacktown City -:-
07:30APIA Leichhardt - Rockdale Ilinden -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
07:15Rochedale - Brisbane Roar U23 -:-07:30Olympic FC - Gold Coast -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
06:30Adelaide United U23 - South Adelaide -:-AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
05:30Wallsend Red Devils - South Cardiff -:-AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
05:30SWQ Thunder - St. George Willawong -:-AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Southern Championship
05:00South Hobart U21 - Hobart Utd. -:-AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
06:00Melbourne City U21 - Preston Lions -:-AUSTRALIA: A-League Women - Play Offs
06:00Central Coast Mariners W - Sydney W -:-06:00Newcastle W - Melbourne City W -:-
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Championship Group
13:30LASK - Hartberg -:-16:00Salzburg - A. Klagenfurt -:-
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
09:30Grazer AK - St. Polten -:-AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
14:00Wolfsberger (Am) - Voitsberg -:-14:30ASK Klagenfurt - Vorwarts Steyr -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
09:30Reichenau - Schwaz -:-AUSTRIA: Salzburg
15:00TSU Bramberg - Puch -:-AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
16:00Ebbs - SK St. Johann -:-AUSTRIA: Wien
09:30WAF Brigittenau - Wienerberger -:-AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women
10:00First Vienna W - Dornbirn W -:-11:00Bergheim W - St. Polten W -:-
11:45Sturm W - Innsbruck W -:-
12:00Kleinmunchen W - Austria Vienna W -:-
12:30Neulengbach W - Altach/Vorderland W -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
13:30Kapaz - Sabah Baku -:-16:00Araz - Sabail -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
12:00Slutsk - Isloch -:-14:00Din. Minsk - Zhodino -:-
16:00Neman - Vitebsk -:-
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
11:00Orsha - Niva Dolbizno -:-13:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - Energetik-BGU -:-
14:00Lokomotiv Gomel - Molodechno -:-
15:00Lida - Maxline -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
12:00Vitebsk W - Belarus U19 W -:-14:00Dyussh-Polesgu W - Minsk FK W -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
12:30Cercle Brugge - Antwerp -:-17:30Union SG - Club Brugge -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation Group
15:00Kortrijk - RWDM -:-18:15Charleroi - Eupen -:-
BELGIUM: National Division 1
14:00Cappellen - Tienen -:-14:00Leuven B - Thes Sport -:-
14:00Namur - Dessel -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
14:00Binche - La Louviere -:-14:00Royal Union SG 2 - Ganshoren -:-
14:00Stockay-Warfusee - Union Rochefortoise -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
14:00Aalst - Ninove -:-14:00Cercle Brugge 2 - KRC Harelbeke -:-
14:00Wetteren - Petegem -:-
15:00Zelzate - Olsa Brakel -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
14:00Diegem - FC Lebbeke -:-14:00KV Mechelen 2 - Boom -:-
BELGIUM: 1st National Women
14:00Leuven II W - Mons W -:-14:00St. Liege II W - Moldavo W -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
16:00Buffles du Borgou - Hodio -:-16:00Etoiles Filantes - Avrankou Omnisport -:-
16:00JAK - Aziza -:-
16:00Ouidah - Adjidja -:-
16:00Real Sport - Pantheres -:-
16:00Tonnerre - Bembereke -:-
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
16:00Banovici - Gradacac -:-16:00Jedinstvo Bihac - Stupcanica -:-
16:00TOSK Tesanj - Gorazde -:-
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
15:30Omarska - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka -:-BOTSWANA: Premier League
14:30BDF XI - Security Systems -:-14:30Holy Ghost - Masitoaka -:-
BRAZIL: Serie A
01:00Atletico-MG - Cruzeiro -:-20:00Athletico-PR - Internacional -:-
20:00Palmeiras - Flamengo -:-
20:00Vitoria - Bahia -:-
22:30Atletico GO - Sao Paulo -:-
22:30Botafogo RJ - Juventude -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
22:00Ponte Preta - Coritiba -:-BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
23:30SER Caxias - Athletic Club -:-23:30Ypiranga FC - CSA -:-
20:30Figueirense - Ferroviario -:-
20:30Nautico - Sao Bernardo -:-
23:00Floresta EC - Botafogo PB -:-
BRAZIL: Acreano - Second stage
21:00Galvez - Humaita -:-23:00Independencia - Rio Branco -:-
BRAZIL: Cearense 2 - Play Offs
21:00Icasa-CE - Cariri FC -:-BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
23:00GE Gloria - Frederiquense -:-15:00Gaucho - Veranopolis -:-
19:00EC Cruzeiro - Esportivo -:-
19:00Inter Santa Maria - GE Bage -:-
19:30Brasil Farroupilha - Passo Fundo -:-
22:30Lajeadense - Futvida -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista A3 - Play Offs
14:00EC Sao Bernardo - Gremio Prudente -:-BRAZIL: Paulista A4 - Play Offs
23:30SKA Brasil - Francana -:-BRAZIL: Rondoniense
00:00Uniao Cacoalense - Ji-Parana -:-20:30Porto Velho - Genus -:-
BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
23:30Nautico FC - Monte Roraima -:-BRAZIL: Sul-Matogrossense - Play Offs
20:00Operario MS - Dourados -:-BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste - Play Offs
23:00Fortaleza - AE Altos -:-BRAZIL: Baiano U20
13:00Jacuipense U20 - Juazeirense U20 -:-19:00Leonico U20 - Camacariense U20 -:-
19:00Vitoria da Conquista U20 - Itabuna U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Capixaba U20 - Play Offs
19:00Capixaba SC U20 - Nova Venecia U20 -:-BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
19:00Chapecoense-SC U20 - Brusque U20 -:-19:00Criciuma U20 - Marcilio Dias U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
19:30Cianorte U20 - Cascavel U20 -:-BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
19:00America PE U20 - Retro U20 -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
14:30Internacional W - Flamengo W -:-19:00Atletico-MG W - Cruzeiro W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
23:00Doce Mel W - Sao Jose W -:-14:00Minas ICESP W - Athletico-PR W -:-
15:00Mixto W - Bahia W -:-
19:00VF4 W - UD Alagoana W -:-
20:00Recanto W - 3B da Amazonia W -:-
20:30Remo W - JC W -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga
13:15Lok. Plovdiv - CSKA 1948 Sofia -:-15:45Lok. Sofia - Botev Plovdiv -:-
18:15Arda - CSKA Sofia -:-
BULGARIA: Vtora liga
15:00Ludogorets II - Yantra Gabrovo -:-BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
14:00Kubrat - Dorostol -:-14:00Ustrem Donchevo - Spartak II -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-West
15:00Juventus Malchika - OFK Levski -:-BURUNDI: Primus League
14:00Rukinzo - Vital O -:-CAMBODIA: CPL
10:00Angkor Tiger - NagaWorld -:-10:00Prey Veng - Visakha -:-
12:00Tiffy Army - Dangkor -:-
CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
15:00PostponedBamboutos FC - APEJES Academy -:-15:00PostponedFauve Azur Elite - Aigle Royal -:-
15:00PostponedFortuna Mfou - Bamenda -:-
15:00PostponedLes Astres - Fovu Baham -:-
15:00PostponedUMS de Loum - Union Douala -:-
CANADA: Canadian Premier League
21:00York Utd - Forge -:-CHILE: Primera Division
01:30Coquimbo - O'Higgins -:-17:30Huachipato - Deportes Iquique -:-
20:00Palestino - U. De Chile -:-
22:30U. Espanola - Copiapo -:-
CHILE: Primera B
01:30Rangers - S. Morning -:-17:30Antofagasta - Recoleta -:-
22:30Limache - S. Wanderers -:-
CHILE: Segunda Division
17:30Deportes Rengo - Concon National -:-20:00Osorno - Lautaro -:-
22:30Provincial Ovalle - Dep. Concepcion -:-
CHILE: Primera Division Women
15:00U. Espanola W - Colo Colo W -:-16:00A. Italiano W - Deportes Iquique W -:-
16:00PostponedAntofagasta W - U. Catolica W -:-
16:00U. De Concepcion W - Coquimbo W -:-
CHINA: Super League
12:00Henan Songshan Longmen - Qingdao Hainiu -:-12:35Meizhou Hakka - Shanghai Port -:-
13:00Beijing Guoan - Qingdao West Coast -:-
CHINA: Jia League
08:30Dalian Yingbo - Yanbian Longding -:-08:30Foshan Nanshi - Chongqing Tonglianglong -:-
12:30Guangzhou FC - Wuxi Wugou -:-
12:30Nanjing City - Suzhou Dongwu -:-
CHINA: FA Cup
07:30Fuzhou Changle Jingangtui - Hunan Billows -:-07:30Qingdao Elite - Hubei Istar -:-
08:00Shanghai Shenshui - Haikou Mingcheng -:-
08:30Qujing Yibu - Guangxi Hengchen -:-
CHINA: Super League Women
08:00Changchun Dazhong W - Yongchuan Chashan W -:-08:00Shaanxi Changan W - Hainan Qiongzhong W -:-
08:00Zhejiang W - Jiangsu Suning W -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
00:10Junior - Once Caldas -:-02:30Alianza - Jaguares de Cordoba -:-
20:00Santa Fe - America De Cali -:-
22:10Dep. Cali - Envigado -:-
00:20Ind. Medellin - Atl. Nacional -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
21:30Real Santander - Boca Juniors -:-COLOMBIA: Liga Women
00:00Millonarios W - Cucuta W -:-00:30Deportivo Pereira W - Llaneros W -:-
22:00Alianza W - America de Cali W -:-
CONGO: Ligue 1
15:00Leopard - Diables Noirs -:-15:00V. Club Mokanda - JS Talangai -:-
18:00Otoho d'Oyo - AS BNG -:-
CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
14:00Maniema - Don Bosco -:-14:00PostponedMazembe - Dauphins Noirs -:-
15:30AS Vita Club - Lubumbashi Sport -:-
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
23:00Zeledon - Grecia -:-03:00Alajuelense - Saprissa -:-
00:00AD Santos - Puntarenas FC -:-
COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs
21:00Limon Black Star - ADR Jicaral -:-21:00Quepos Cambute - Santa Ana -:-
CROATIA: HNL
16:00Lok. Zagreb - Din. Zagreb -:-18:30Rijeka - Gorica -:-
CROATIA: Prva NL
13:50Cibalia - Orijent -:-CROATIA: 1. HNL Women
15:00Medimurje Cakovec W - ZNK Split W -:-16:00Agram Zagreb W - Dinamo Maksimir W -:-
16:00Osijek W - Hajduk Split W -:-
16:00Zadar W - Gorica W -:-
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Championship Group
15:00Paphos - Anorthosis -:-17:00AEK Larnaca - Omonia -:-
17:30APOEL - Aris Limassol -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA
14:00Liberec - Hradec Kralove -:-14:00Pardubice - Mlada Boleslav -:-
14:00Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc -:-
17:00Slovacko - Plzen -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
09:15Zizkov - Chrudim -:-16:00Jihlava - Sparta Prague B -:-
16:00Kromeriz - Dukla Prague -:-
16:00Varnsdorf - Prostejov -:-
17:00Opava - Vlasim -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
09:15Bohemians 1905 B - Taborsko akademie -:-09:15Dukla Prague B - Slavia Prague B -:-
09:30Plzen B - Admira Prague -:-
16:00Povltavska FA - Vltavin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
09:15Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Banik Most-Sous -:-09:15Hradec Kralove B - Mlada Boleslav B -:-
09:15Liberec B - Jablonec B -:-
10:00Teplice B - Usti n. L. -:-
16:00Brozany - Zivanice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
09:15Slovacko B - Hodonin -:-09:15Unicov - Karvina B -:-
09:30Zlin B - Frydlant n. O. -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
09:00Pribram B - Aritma Prague -:-09:30Domazlice B - Sokolov -:-
15:00Jindrichuv Hradec - Klatovy -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
16:00Caslav - Hlinsko -:-16:00Novy Bydzov - Dobrovice -:-
16:00Trutnov - Kosmonosy -:-
16:00Turnov - Benatky -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
09:15Brno B - Velke Mezirici -:-14:00Humpolec - Tasovice -:-
15:00Pelhrimov - Zdirec n. D. -:-
15:00Slavoj Polna - Breclav -:-
15:00Zdar na Sazavou - Havlickuv Brod -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
15:00FK Kozlovice - Batov -:-15:00Vsechovice - Strani -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
09:15Havirov - Jesenik -:-14:00Krnov - Sumperk -:-
15:00Bilovec - Bohumin -:-
15:00Frenstat p. R. - Vratimov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
09:30Trebon - Trhove Sviny -:-14:00Trebetice - FC Semice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
15:30Moravska Slavia - Mutenice -:-15:30Rajecko - Sparta Brno -:-
15:30Rajhradice - Kurim -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
09:00Karlovy Vary B - Kralovske Porici -:-16:00Ostrov B - Citice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
13:00Chlumec nad Cidlinou B - Libcany -:-13:00Rychnov n. Kneznou - Jaromer -:-
16:00Cerveny Kostelec - Tyniste n. Orl. -:-
16:00Horice - Trebes -:-
16:00Police nad Metuji - Ceska Skalice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
09:30Velke Hamry B - Kostalov-Libstat -:-16:00Visnova - Hradek nad Nisou -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
15:00Kravare - Moravan Oldrisov -:-15:00Pusta Polom - Stonava -:-
15:00Vresina - Orlova -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
15:00Bohunovice - Mohelnice -:-15:00Cechovice - Zabreh -:-
15:00Konice - Urcice -:-
15:00Medlov - Postrelmov -:-
15:00Rapotin - SK Lipova -:-
15:00Velke Losiny - Belotin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
16:00Hermanuv Mestec - Vysoke Myto B -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
15:00Holysov - Plzen-Cernice -:-16:00Zruc - Kosutka Plzen -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
16:00Poricany - Velim -:-16:00Sedlcany - SK Doksy -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
09:30Sapeli Polna - Zdar na Sazavou B -:-15:00Ledec nad Sazavou - FS Trebic -:-
15:00Nova Ves - Chotebor -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
15:00Borsice - Slusovice -:-15:00Stitna nad Vlari - Hrachovec -:-
DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group
15:00FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg -:-17:00Brondby - Midtjylland -:-
DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
13:00Hvidovre IF - Vejle -:-13:00Viborg - Lyngby -:-
DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
14:00Aalborg - Kolding -:-DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
12:00Ishoj - Holbaek -:-DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
12:00Lyseng - Vanløse -:-DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
12:00KoldingQ W - Fortuna Hjorring W -:-14:00Nordsjaelland W - Aarhus W -:-
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
23:00San Cristobal - Cibao -:-15:00Atlantico - Vega Real -:-
23:00Universidad O&M - Atletico Pantoja -:-
EGYPT: Division 2 A - Promotion Group
14:30Al-Sekka - Tanta -:-14:30Ghazl El Mahallah - Raya -:-
14:30Haras El Hodood - La Viena -:-
14:30Proxy - Petrojet -:-
14:30Wadi Degla - Al Qanah -:-
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
02:00Municipal Limeno - FAS -:-22:30Dragon - Fuerte San Francisco -:-
22:30Jocoro - Aguila -:-
22:30Luis Angel Firpo - Metapan -:-
22:30Platense Municipal - Alianza FC -:-
22:30Santa Tecla - 11 Deportivo -:-
ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
12:00Man Utd W - Tottenham W -:-14:00Arsenal W - Leicester W -:-
14:15Man City W - West Ham W -:-
ENGLAND: Women’s Championship
12:00Reading W - Durham W -:-14:00Birmingham W - Sheff Utd W -:-
14:00Lewes W - Crystal Palace W -:-
14:00Southampton W - London City Lionesses W -:-
14:00Sunderland W - Charlton W -:-
ENGLAND: Women's National League North
14:00AFC Fylde W - Huddersfield W -:-14:00Burnley W - Liverpool Feds W -:-
14:00FC Halifax W - Newcastle W -:-
14:00Stoke City LFC W - West Brom W -:-
14:00Wolverhampton W - Nottm Forest W -:-
14:00Wolverhampton W - Derby W -:-
ENGLAND: Women's National League South
13:00Ipswich W - Cardiff City Ladies W -:-14:00Billericay W - Plymouth W -:-
14:00Cheltenham W - Portsmouth W -:-
14:00London Bees W - Rugby Borough W -:-
14:00Oxford Utd W - MK Dons W -:-
15:00Hashtag W - Chatham W -:-
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
12:30Kuressaare - Narva -:-15:00Flora - Kalju -:-
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
10:30Elva - Tabasalu -:-10:30Paide Linnameeskond U21 - FC Tallinn -:-
10:30Tallinna Kalev U21 - Harju JK Laagri -:-
10:30Tartu Welco - Levadia U21 -:-
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
17:00Tallina Kalev W - Saku Sporting W -:-ETHIOPIA: Premier League
14:00Ethiopia Bunna - Defence Force -:-17:00Ethiopia Nigd Bank - Sidama Bunna -:-
EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)
13:00Gvardiya - Kyzyltash -:-16:00Sparta-KT - Alushta-Crimea -:-
EUROPE: All-Island Cup Women
16:00Crusaders W - Treaty Utd W -:-16:00Lisburn Ladies W - Peamount W -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League
15:0007 Vestur Sorvagur - Skala Itrottarfelag -:-15:00Vikingur - B36 Torshavn -:-
17:00Fuglafjordur - Runavik -:-
FIJI: Premier League
02:00Nadroga - Suva -:-02:30Nasinu - Labasa -:-
04:00Nadi - Ba -:-
04:00Navua - Tailevu Naitasiri -:-
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
16:30Ekenas - Oulu -:-FINLAND: Ykkonen
14:00KuPS Akatemia - Klubi 04 -:-14:00OLS Oulu - Atlantis -:-
18:00Keski-Uusimaa - Jazz Pori -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
16:30GrIFK - JaPS 2 -:-FINLAND: Suomen Cup
17:00POHU/Hurjin - LoPa -:-18:00Millbrook - NJS III -:-
FINLAND: Ykkonen Women
12:00Ilves 2 W - VIFK W -:-15:00HJK Akatemia W - KTP W -:-
FRANCE: Division 2 Women
12:00Metz W - Strasbourg W -:-14:00Le Mans W - Thonon Evian W -:-
14:00Marseille W - Lens W -:-
14:00Montauban W - Nice W -:-
14:00Rodez W - Albi-Marssac W -:-
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
17:00Gagra - Dila Gori -:-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
12:30Hannover - St. Pauli -:-12:30Karlsruher - Hertha -:-
12:30Rostock - Magdeburg -:-
GERMANY: 3. Liga
12:30Mannheim - RW Essen -:-15:30Munster - Freiburg II -:-
18:30Ulm - Regensburg -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
11:00Hannover II - VfB Oldenburg -:-12:00Eimsbutteler - Kiel II -:-
13:00St. Pauli II - Drochtersen/Assel -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
12:00Babelsberg - Cottbus -:-12:00Hertha II - Chemnitzer -:-
12:00Jena - Berliner AK 07 -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
13:00FSV Frankfurt - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-13:00Schott Mainz - Eint. Frankfurt II -:-
13:00Stuttgart II - Steinbach Haiger -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
11:00Makkabi Berlin - Neustrelitz -:-12:30Tasmania Berlin - Mahlsdorf -:-
13:00Furstenwalde - Sparta Lichtenberg -:-
13:00Hertha Zehlendorf - Staaken -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
13:00Halle - Arnstadt -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
13:00Eichede - Inter Turkspor Kiel -:-15:30Lubeck II - VfR Neumunster -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
09:45HEBC Hamburg - ETSV Hamburg -:-13:00Halstenbek-Rellingen - Niendorfer TSV -:-
13:00Rugenbergen - Tornesch -:-
13:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Alsterbruder -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
10:00Geestemunde - Komet Arsten -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
09:15VfL Oldenburg - Delmenhorst -:-14:00Heeslinger - Hildesheim -:-
14:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Bersenbruck -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
13:00Bovinghausen - Gievenbeck -:-14:00Clarholz - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
14:00Eintracht Rheine - Vreden -:-
14:00Lotte - Siegen -:-
14:00Turkspor Dortmund - Finnentrop/Bamenohl -:-
14:00Westfalia Rhynern - Brunninghausen -:-
14:30Ennepetal - Wattenscheid -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
14:00Eddersheim - Fernwald -:-14:00Hunfelder - Hanauer SC -:-
14:00SV Steinbach - Alzenau -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
12:30Worms - Trier -:-13:00Cosmos Koblenz - Pirmasens -:-
14:00Kaiserslautern II - Karbach -:-
14:00Waldalgesheim - Diefflen -:-
14:30SpVgg Quierschied - Dudenhofen -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
12:00Garching - Landsberg -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00Grossaspach - VfR Mannheim -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
14:00Bergisch Gladbach - Hennef -:-14:00Porz - Hurth -:-
14:00Siegburger - Eintracht Hohkeppel -:-
14:15Frechen - Bonner -:-
14:15Schafhausen - Freialdenhoven -:-
14:30Fortuna Koln II - Germania Teveren -:-
14:30VfL Vichttal - Konigsdorf -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00Frintrop - Homberg -:-14:00Germania Ratingen - Baumberg -:-
14:00Hilden - TVD Velbert -:-
14:00Sonsbeck - Hamborn -:-
14:00SW Essen - Buderich -:-
14:30Mulheimer FC 97 - Schonnebeck -:-
15:00Meerbusch - Uerdingen -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North
10:00Dresden U19 - VfL Osnabruck U19 -:-12:30Braunschweig U19 - Hannover U19 -:-
13:00Union Berlin U19 - Hamburger SV U19 -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South
09:30Heidenheim U19 - Mainz U19 -:-10:00Bayern U19 - Ingolstadt U19 -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West
10:00Bochum U19 - Dusseldorf U19 -:-10:00Wuppertaler U19 - Leverkusen U19 -:-
14:00Bielefeld U19 - Paderborn U19 -:-
GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
13:00Koln W - Freiburg W -:-17:30Duisburg W - Wolfsburg W -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women
10:00Bayern II W - Meppen W -:-10:00Frankfurt II W - Monchengladbach W -:-
10:00Gutersloh W - Ingolstadt W -:-
10:00Hoffenheim II W - Potsdam W -:-
13:00Hamburger SV W - Wolfsburg II W -:-
13:00Sand W - Jena W -:-
13:00Weinberg W - Andernach W -:-
GHANA: Premier League
16:00Asante Kotoko - Samartex -:-16:00Bibiani Gold Stars - Aduana -:-
16:00Bofoakwa Tano - Bechem United -:-
16:00Heart Of Lions - Nations FC -:-
16:00Tamale - Nsoatreman -:-
GHANA: Division One League
16:00Debibi - Techiman Liberty -:-16:00Ebusua Dwarfs - Venomous Vipers -:-
16:00Eleven Wonders - Baffour SA -:-
16:00Future Stars - Nzema Kotoko -:-
16:00Home Stars - Kings Palace -:-
16:00Koforidua - Hohoe United -:-
16:00Mighty Royals - Young Apostles -:-
16:00Na God - Vision -:-
16:00Okwawu - Akatsi All Stars -:-
16:00Rospak - Pac Academy -:-
16:00Skyy - Holy Stars -:-
16:00Soccer Intellectuals - King Faisal -:-
16:00Still Believe - ADVSA -:-
16:00Swedru All Blacks - Sefwi All Stars -:-
16:00Wa Power - Maana -:-
GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
18:30Manchester 62 - Lincoln -:-GREECE: Super League - Championship Group
15:00Lamia - Panathinaikos -:-17:30Aris - AEK -:-
18:30Olympiacos - PAOK -:-
GREECE: Super League - Relegation Group
13:00Panserraikos - Giannina -:-GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
15:00Athens Kallithea - Ilioupoli -:-15:00PAE Chania - Ionikos -:-
GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
14:00Giouchtas - Panachaiki -:-14:00Karditsa - Kozani -:-
14:00Panathinaikos B - PAE Egaleo -:-
14:00PAOK B - Kampaniakos -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
14:00Veria - M. Alexandros Agia Marina -:-GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
11:00Rodos - Ellas Syrou -:-14:00Afantou - Ialisos -:-
GREECE: Division A Women
10:00AEK W - Rethymniakos W -:-10:00Elpides Karditsas W - Panathinaikos W -:-
11:30Asteras T. W - OFI Crete W -:-
13:00PAOK W - Atromitou W -:-
14:00AEL Larissa W - Trikala W -:-
14:00Olimpiada Imittou W - Volos 2004 W -:-
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura
22:00Coatepeque - Municipal -:-22:00Coban Imperial - Guastatoya -:-
22:00Comunicaciones - Deportivo Achuapa -:-
22:00Malacateco - Zacapa -:-
22:00Xelaju - Deportivo Mixco -:-
22:00Xinabajul - Antigua -:-
GUINEA: Ligue 1
17:00Gangan - Hafia -:-HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
21:00America des Cayes - Cavaly -:-21:00Fica - Real Hope -:-
21:00Racing des Gonaives - Ouanaminthe -:-
21:00Racing Haitien - Juventus -:-
22:00Baltimore - Cosmopolites -:-
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
00:15Real Sociedad - Vida -:-02:30Genesis - Olancho -:-
00:00Olimpia - Motagua -:-
HONG KONG: Premier League
08:00HK U23 - Eastern AA -:-08:00North District - Resources Capital -:-
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
13:05Kecskemeti - Mezokovesd -:-15:00Fehervar FC - Zalaegerszeg -:-
17:30Ujpest - MTK Budapest -:-
HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga
16:00Csakvari - Gyirmot -:-16:00Haladas - Mosonmagyarovari TE -:-
16:00Honved - Pecsi -:-
16:00Kozarmisleny - Ajka -:-
16:00Siofok - BVSC-Zuglo -:-
16:00Soroksar - Budafoki -:-
16:00Tiszakecske - Kazincbarcika -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Northeast
10:00Debrecen II - Ujpest II -:-16:00Cigand SE - Kisvarda II -:-
16:00Eger SE - REAC -:-
16:00Gyongyosi - Tiszafuredi -:-
16:00Karcagi - SBTC -:-
16:00Putnok VSE - Debreceni EAC -:-
16:00Senyo Carnifex - DVTK II -:-
16:00Tiszaujvaros - Hatvan -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Northwest
10:00Gyirmot II - SC Sopron -:-10:00Puskas Academy II - Komaromi VSE -:-
16:00Balatonfuredi - Haladas Zanati -:-
16:00Bicskei - Kelen -:-
16:00Budaorsi - Győr II -:-
16:00Dorogi - VLS Veszprem -:-
16:00III. Keruleti TVE - Zalaegerszegi II -:-
16:00Tatabanya - Csornai -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Southeast
10:00Szeged II - FC Dabas -:-10:00Vasas II - Martfui -:-
16:00Bekescsaba - Elore -:-
16:00Cegledi - Kecskemeti II -:-
16:00Hodmezovasarhely FC - Fuzesgyarmati SK -:-
16:00Korosladany MSK - Honved II -:-
16:00Penzugyor - Monori -:-
16:00Szolnoki - ESMTK Budapest -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Southwest
10:00Fehervar FC II - Dunaujvaros PASE -:-16:00Dunafoldvar - Nagykanizsa -:-
16:00Erdi - Majosi -:-
16:00Gardony Varosi - Paks II -:-
16:00Kaposvar - MTK II -:-
16:00Mohacsi - Ivancsa -:-
16:00PTE-PEAC - Szekszardi -:-
16:00Szentlorinc - Ferencvaros II -:-
ICELAND: Besta deild karla
15:00Akureyri - Vestri -:-18:00Akranes - Fylkir -:-
20:15Vikingur Reykjavik - Breidablik -:-
ICELAND: Besta deild Women
16:00Valur W - Thor/KA W -:-17:00Tindastoll W - Hafnarfjordur W -:-
ICELAND: Icelandic Cup Women
14:00Fjolnir W - Sindri W -:-15:00Njardvik W - IH Hafnarfjordur W -:-
15:00Volsungur W - Fjardab/Hottur/Leiknir W -:-
16:00Augnablik W - Fram W -:-
16:00Smari W - Grindavik W -:-
INDIA: I-League 2
11:30Kenkre - SC Bengaluru -:-11:30SC Goa - Dempo -:-
INDONESIA: Liga 1
09:00Madura United - PSM Makassar -:-13:00Barito Putera - Persija Jakarta -:-
13:00Borneo - Arema -:-
IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
14:00Zob Ahan - Aluminium Arak -:-14:30Malavan - Sepahan -:-
IRAN: Division 1
14:30Ario Eslamshahr - Damash Gilan -:-14:30Kheybar Khorramabad - Darya Babol -:-
14:45Mes Soongoun - Naft M.I.S -:-
15:00Mes Shahr Babak - Khooshe Talaee -:-
15:15Chadormalu - Naft Gachsaran -:-
15:30Pars Janoobi Jam - Saipa -:-
15:30Shahin Bandar Ameri - Astara -:-
15:30Shahre Raz - Mes Kerman -:-
15:45Esteghlal Molasani - Fajr Sepasi -:-
IRAQ: Stars League
13:45Al Minaa - Karbala -:-16:00PostponedAl Karkh - Al Zawraa -:-
16:00PostponedAl-Qassim - Duhok -:-
16:00PostponedAl Talaba - Newroz -:-
16:00PostponedBaghdad - Al-Hudod -:-
16:00PostponedNaft Al-Basra - Al Najaf -:-
16:00PostponedZakho - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:-
16:15Naft Missan - Al Kahraba -:-
18:30Erbil - Al Shorta -:-
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
17:00Hapoel Hadera - Ashdod -:-18:15H. Petah Tikva - B. Jerusalem -:-
ITALY: Serie C - Group B
15:30Juventus U23 - Fermana -:-15:30Lucchese - Carrarese -:-
15:30Perugia - Arezzo -:-
15:30Pescara - Ancona -:-
15:30Pontedera - Olbia -:-
15:30Recanatese - Gubbio -:-
15:30Rimini - Entella -:-
15:30Sestri Levante - Vis Pesaro -:-
15:30Spal - Pineto -:-
15:30Torres - Cesena -:-
ITALY: Serie C - Group C
19:00ACR Messina - Potenza -:-19:00Benevento - Latina -:-
19:00Crotone - Monopoli -:-
19:00Foggia - Audace Cerignola -:-
19:00Giugliano - Casertana -:-
19:00Picerno - Brindisi -:-
19:00Sorrento - Catania -:-
19:00Taranto - Avellino -:-
19:00Turris - Monterosi -:-
19:00Virtus Francavilla - Juve Stabia -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group A
14:00Alcione Milano - Borgosesia -:-14:00Bra - Vado -:-
14:00Chieri - Sanremese -:-
14:00Chisola - Citta di Varese -:-
14:00Derthona FbC - Fezzanese -:-
14:00Gozzano - Ticino -:-
14:00Lavagnese - Asti -:-
14:00PDHA - Alba -:-
14:00Pinerolo - Ligorna -:-
14:00Vogherese - Albenga -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group B
14:00Caravaggio - Arconatese -:-14:00Castellanzese - Piacenza -:-
14:00Ciserano-Bergamo - Crema -:-
14:00Clivense - Brusaporto -:-
14:00Folgore Caratese - Pro Palazzolo -:-
14:00Real Calepina - Caldiero Terme -:-
14:00Tritium - Desenzano -:-
14:00USD Casatese - Club Milano -:-
14:00Varesina - Ponte San Pietro -:-
14:00Villa Valle - Legnano -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
14:00Bolzano - Adriese -:-14:00Breno - Montebelluna -:-
14:00Castegnato - Montecchio Maggiore -:-
14:00Cjarlins Muzane - Bassano -:-
14:00Este - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
14:00Mestre - Mori -:-
14:00Portogruaro - Campodarsego -:-
14:00Treviso - Chions -:-
14:00Union Clodiense - Luparense -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group D
14:00AC Carpi - Forli -:-14:00Aglianese Calcio - SCD Progresso -:-
14:00Corticella - San Donnino -:-
14:00Lentigione - Prato -:-
14:00Mezzolara - Sammaurese -:-
14:00Ravenna - Certaldo -:-
14:00Sangiuliano City - Fanfulla -:-
14:00Victor San Marino - Imolese -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group E
14:00Ghivizzano Borgo - Seravezza Pozzi -:-14:00Livorno - Sangiovannese -:-
14:00Mobilieri Ponsacco - Follonica Gavorrano -:-
14:00Montevarchi - Orvietana -:-
14:00Pianese - Vivi Altotevere -:-
14:00Poggibonsi - SC Cenaia -:-
14:00Real Forte Querceta - Tau -:-
14:00San Donato - Grosseto -:-
14:00Trestina - Figline -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group F
14:00Atletico Ascoli - Sambenedettese -:-14:00Campobasso - S. N. Notaresco -:-
14:00L Aquila - United Riccione -:-
14:00Matese - Termoli -:-
14:00Real Monterotondo - Chieti -:-
14:00Roma City - Fossombrone -:-
14:00Sora - Fano -:-
14:00Tivoli Calcio - Avezzano -:-
14:00Vigor Senigallia - Vastogirardi -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group G
13:30Gladiator - Atletico Uri -:-13:30Nocerina - Latte Dolce -:-
14:00Budoni - Boreale -:-
14:00Flaminia - Cassino -:-
14:00Nuova Florida - Anzio Calcio 1924 -:-
14:00Ostia Mare - Romana -:-
14:00Sarrabus Ogliastra - San Marzano -:-
14:00Trastevere Calcio - Ischia -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group H
14:00A.C.D. Nardo - Rotonda -:-14:00Altamura - Gallipoli -:-
14:00Angri - Paganese -:-
14:00Casarano - Matera -:-
14:00Citta di Fasano - Santa Maria Cilento -:-
14:00Fidelis Andria - Manfredonia -:-
14:00Gravina - Bitonto -:-
14:00Martina Calcio - Barletta -:-
14:00Palmese 1914 - Gelbison -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group I
14:00Akragas - San Luca -:-14:00Castrovillari - Portici 1906 -:-
14:00Locri 1909 - Reggio Calabria -:-
14:00Sancataldese - Igea Virtus -:-
14:00USD Ragusa - Gioiese -:-
14:00Vibonese - Siracusa -:-
14:30Canicatti - AS Acireale -:-
ITALY: Primavera 1
10:00Monza U19 - Lazio U19 -:-12:00Torino U19 - Frosinone U19 -:-
14:00Empoli U19 - Verona U19 -:-
ITALY: Serie A Women - Relegation Group
11:30Sampdoria W - AC Milan W -:-14:00Napoli W - Pomigliano W -:-
ITALY: Serie B Women
11:00Lazio W - Tavagnacco W -:-11:30Ternana W - Genoa W -:-
13:00Freedom W - Bologna W -:-
13:00Parma W - Ravenna W -:-
14:00Cesena W - Chievo Verona W -:-
14:00Pavia W - San Marino Academy W -:-
14:00Verona W - RES Roma W -:-
14:30Arezzo W - Brescia W -:-
IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
16:30ASI d'Abengourou - SO Armee -:-16:30Bouake - SOL -:-
16:30Korhogo - Stade d'Abidjan -:-
19:00ASEC Mimosas - Sporting Gagnoa -:-
JAPAN: J1 League
07:00Nagoya - C-Osaka -:-07:00Tokyo - Machida Zelvia -:-
JAPAN: J2 League
06:00JEF United Chiba - Blaublitz Akita -:-06:00Kagoshima Utd - Tochigi -:-
06:00Oita - Iwaki -:-
06:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito Hollyhock -:-
06:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Yokohama FC -:-
JAPAN: J3 League
05:00Fukushima Utd - Omiya Ardija -:-05:00Vanraure Hachinohe - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
JAPAN: WE League Women
04:30C-Osaka W - Beleza W -:-05:00Albirex Niigata W - Parceiro Nagano W -:-
05:00Mynavi Sendai W - Urawa W -:-
06:00Nojima Stella W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W -:-
06:00Saitama W - Hiroshima W -:-
07:00Omiya Ardija W - JEF United W -:-
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
05:00FC Takatsuki Speranza W - Harima Albion W -:-05:00NGU Nagoya W - Gunma W -:-
05:00Orca Kamogawa W - Kunoichi W -:-
05:00Yokohama FC Seagulls W - Nittaidai W -:-
06:00Setagaya Sfida FC W - Ehime W -:-
07:00Shizuoka Bonita W - Miyazaki W -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
12:30FC Astana - Tobol -:-15:00Zhetysu - Shakhter K. -:-
KENYA: Premier League
13:00Gor Mahia - Leopards -:-13:00Muranga - Muhoroni Youth -:-
13:00Ulinzi Stars - Tusker -:-
KENYA: Super League
11:00MCF - Vihiga -:-11:00Mulembe United - Dimba Patriots -:-
13:00Mombasa Stars - Silibwet -:-
13:00Rainbow - Nairobi United -:-
KOSOVO: Superliga
14:00KF Llapi - Fushe Kosova -:-14:00Malisheva - Prishtina -:-
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
12:00Kyrgyzaltyn - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata -:-LATVIA: Virsliga
12:00Metta/LU - Riga FC -:-14:00Auda - Tukums 2000 -:-
LATVIA: 1. Liga
15:30JFK Ventspils - Valmiera 2 -:-16:00RFS 2 - FK Smiltene -:-
LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
17:00Metta/LU W - Rigas W -:-LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
14:00Tadamon - Al Sahel -:-LEBANON: Lebanese Cup
14:00Al Ansar - Nejmeh SC -:-LESOTHO: Premier League
14:00Linare - Matlama -:-LIBYA: Premier League
15:00Al Hilal Benghazi - Al Tahaddi -:-15:00Al Taawun - Al Akhdar -:-
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
11:00FK Panevezys - Transinvest -:-13:00Hegelmann - Banga -:-
16:25Zalgiris - Dziugas Telsiai -:-
LUXEMBOURG: BGL Ligue
15:00Dudelange - Schifflange -:-15:00Kaerjeng - Victoria Rosport -:-
15:00Racing Luxembourg - Wiltz -:-
15:00UNA Strassen - Fola -:-
MACAO: Elite League
11:00Chao Pak Kei - Hang Sai -:-13:00Tak Chun Ka I - Sporting Macau -:-
MALAWI: Super League
13:30Baka City - MAFCO -:-13:30Dedza Dynamos - Silver Strikers -:-
13:30Kamuzu Barracks - FOMO -:-
13:30Mighty Wanderers - Creck Sporting -:-
MALI: Premiere Division
17:30AS Police - Djoliba -:-17:30Stade Malien - USC Kita -:-
19:30Korofina - Binga -:-
MALTA: Premier League
10:00Sirens - Gudja -:-13:00Mosta FC - Hibernians -:-
15:15Valletta - Balzan -:-
MALTA: Challenge League - Promotion Group
13:00Zurrieq - Zabbar -:-MALTA: Challenge League - Relegation Group
13:00Zejtun - Swieqi -:-15:30Luqa - St. Andrews -:-
15:30Msida - Fgura -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura
00:00Leon - Monterrey -:-02:05Guadalajara - Queretaro -:-
02:05Santos Laguna - Pachuca -:-
02:05Tigres - Necaxa -:-
04:10U.N.A.M. - Club America -:-
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play In
04:00Atletico La Paz - Alebrijes Oaxaca -:-MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
23:00Aguacateros de Periban - Porto Palmeiras -:-02:00Irapuato - Escorpiones -:-
04:00Los Cabos - Mexicali -:-
18:00Saltillo - Tritones Vallarta -:-
23:00Coras - Correcaminos 2 -:-
00:00Apodaca - Tecos FC -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
23:00Ciervos - Pachuca 2 -:-23:00Uruapan - Huracanes Izcalli -:-
01:00Ayense - Caja Oblatos -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
16:00Cruz Azul U23 - Atlas U23 -:-18:00Santos Laguna U23 - Pachuca U23 -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
19:00Puebla W - Juarez W -:-23:00Pachuca W - Guadalajara W -:-
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Championship Group
13:00S. Tiraspol - Dacia Buiucani -:-16:00Zimbru - Milsami -:-
MONGOLIA: Premier League
09:15Falcons - Khoromkhon -:-12:15FC Ulaanbaatar - Deren -:-
MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga
14:00Rudar - Petrovac -:-15:30Arsenal Tivat - Mornar -:-
17:00Sutjeska - Jedinstvo -:-
18:00Decic - Mladost DG -:-
18:00Jezero - Buducnost -:-
MOROCCO: Botola Pro
17:00PostponedBerkane - Moghreb Tetouan -:-17:00Union Touarga - Jeunesse Sportive Soualem -:-
19:00FAR Rabat - Maghreb Fez -:-
21:00Renaissance Zemamra - Raja Casablanca -:-
MOROCCO: Botola 2
19:00Difaa El Jadidi - Ittifaq Marrakech -:-19:00Marrakech - Jeunesse -:-
19:00Raja Beni Mellal - Dcheira -:-
19:00USM Oujda - Meknes -:-
MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
14:00Costa do Sol - Black Bulls -:-14:00Ferroviario Lichinga - Ferroviario Maputo -:-
14:00Ferroviario Nampula - Ferroviario Beira -:-
14:00Textafrica - UD Songo -:-
NAMIBIA: Premiership
13:00Eeshoke - Life Fighters -:-13:00Julinho Sporting - Blue Waters -:-
13:00Okakarara - Okahandja -:-
13:00Ongos - African Stars -:-
13:00UNAM - Mighty Gunners -:-
13:00Young Africans - Orlando Pirates -:-
13:00Young Brazilians - Tigers -:-
15:30Khomas Nampol - Civics -:-
NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie
13:00ADO 20 Heemskerk - Jong Almere City -:-NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
13:00AWC - UNA -:-13:00Baronie - Blauw Geel -:-
13:00FC Oss - Rosmalen -:-
13:00TOGB - HV & CV Quick -:-
NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker
17:00Feyenoord - Nijmegen -:-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women
11:15Den Haag W - Feyenoord W -:-11:15Excelsior W - Sittard W -:-
11:15Utrecht W - Twente W -:-
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura
01:00Sport Sebaco - Matagalpa -:-02:00Ocotal - Jalapa -:-
23:00Masachapa - Ferretti -:-
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura
23:00Ocotal U20 - Jalapa U20 -:-17:00UNAN-Managua U20 - Diriangen U20 -:-
20:00Masachapa U20 - Ferretti U20 -:-
23:00Esteli U20 - Managua FC U20 -:-
NIGERIA: NPFL
16:00Kano - Gombe -:-16:00Katsina Utd - Sporting Lagos -:-
16:00Kwara - Akwa United -:-
16:00Lobi Stars - Bendel -:-
16:00Niger - Doma United -:-
16:00Plateau - Remo Stars -:-
16:00Rivers United - Enugu -:-
16:00Sunshine Stars - Enyimba -:-
NIGERIA: NNL
15:00Abia Comets - Edel -:-15:00Nigeria Airforce FC - Zamfara United -:-
15:00Osun - Solution -:-
15:00Rovers FC - Dakkada FC -:-
15:00Vandrezzer - Smart City -:-
15:00Wikki Tourist - Mighty Jets -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL
15:00KF Gostivar - Brera Strumica -:-15:00Makedonija GP - Struga -:-
15:00Sileks - Shkupi -:-
15:00Tikves - Shkendija -:-
15:00Vardar - Voska Sport -:-
NORWAY: Eliteserien
13:30HamKam - Strømsgodset -:-16:00Brann - Odd -:-
16:00Haugesund - Rosenborg -:-
16:00Kristiansund - Tromsø -:-
16:00Sandefjord - Lillestrom -:-
16:00Sarpsborg 08 - KFUM Oslo -:-
16:00Viking - Fredrikstad -:-
18:15Bodo/Glimt - Molde -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
14:00Jerv - Hodd -:-NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
13:00Strømmen - Vålerenga 2 -:-13:45Alta - Ull/Kisa -:-
14:00Eidsvold - Junkeren -:-
15:30Grorud - Tromsdalen -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
14:00Åsane 2 - OS -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
14:00Sandnes 2 - Start 2 -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
16:00Assiden - Mjondalen 2 -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
12:00Rosenborg 2 - Lillestrom 2 -:-12:30Strømsgodset 2 - Surnadal -:-
14:00Melhus - Stabaek 2 -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
13:30Traeff - Lørenskog -:-14:00Aalesund 2 - Gjellerasen -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
12:00Elverum - Floya -:-14:30Harstad - Bodo/Glimt 2 -:-
14:30Ulfstind - Kongsvinger 2 -:-
NORWAY: Division 1 Women
12:00Kil/Hemne W - Avaldsnes W -:-14:00Odd W - Ovrevoll Hosle W -:-
14:00Tromsø W - Aalesund W -:-
PANAMA: LPF - Apertura
00:15Deportivo Universitario - Veraguas -:-02:30Plaza Amador - Tauro -:-
22:00UMECIT - Independiente -:-
00:15Miguelito - Potros del Este -:-
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
01:00Libertad - Sportivo Trinidense -:-22:30Tacuary - Guarani -:-
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
14:30Fernando de la Mora - Encarnacion FC -:-14:30Independiente F.B.C. - 12 de Junio -:-
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
17:00Sporting Cristal - Cusco -:-20:30Grau - Melgar -:-
PERU: Liga 2
19:00Alianza Huanuco - Llacuabamba -:-PERU: Liga Women
16:30U. de Deportes W - AD Cantolao W -:-21:00Sporting Cristal W - Biavo W -:-
PHILIPPINES: PFL
08:00Stallion - Manila Montet -:-09:00Davao Aguilas - Manila Digger -:-
10:30Philippine Air Force - United City -:-
13:00Maharlika - Kaya -:-
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
11:30Cracovia - Puszcza -:-14:00LKS Lodz - Lech -:-
16:30Legia - Slask -:-
POLAND: Division 1
11:40Arka - Wisla Plock -:-14:00Legnica - Motor Lublin -:-
17:00Termalica B-B. - Katowice -:-
POLAND: Division 2
11:00Lech II - S. Wola -:-12:00Stezyca - GKS Jastrzebie -:-
13:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - LKS Lodz II -:-
13:00Zaglebie II - Chojniczanka -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
16:00Kluczbork - Carina Gubin -:-POLAND: Central Youth League
10:00Zaglebie U19 - Arka U19 -:-11:00Gornik Z. U19 - Rakow Czestochowa U19 -:-
11:00Jagiellonia U19 - Cracovia U19 -:-
11:00Pogon Szczecin U19 - Odra Opole U19 -:-
POLAND: Ekstraliga Women
12:00Stomilanki Olsztyn W - Pogon Szczecin W -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
15:30Chaves - Estoril -:-15:30Famalicao - Portimonense -:-
18:00Casa Pia - FC Porto -:-
20:30Sporting - Guimaraes -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
11:00Oliveirense - OS Belenenses -:-14:00Academico Viseu - Mafra -:-
15:30Vilaverdense - Maritimo -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Promotion Group
16:00Limianos - S. Joao Ver -:-16:00Pevidem - Amarante -:-
16:00SC Lusitania - Moncarapachense -:-
16:00Vit. Setubal - Santarem -:-
PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal Women
16:00Racing Power W - Braga W -:-17:15Sporting W - Benfica W -:-
RÉUNION: Regionale 1
12:30Sainte-Suzanne - Saint-Denis -:-12:30Saint-Louisienne - Sainte Rose -:-
12:30Tamponnaise - Piton -:-
12:30Trois Bassins - Ravine Blanche -:-
12:45Jeanne d'Arc - Excelsior -:-
12:45Saint-Pierroise - St. Louis -:-
13:00JS Gauloise - Saint-Pauloise -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
17:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Univ. Craiova -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
14:00Otelul - U. Cluj -:-ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
09:00Selimbar - Unirea Slobozia -:-11:30Gloria Buzau - Csikszereda M. Ciuc -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Championship Group
11:00Politehnica Timisoara W - Farul Constanta W -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Relegation Group
09:00Targu Mures W - Banat W -:-13:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita W - CSM Alexandria W -:-
RUSSIA: Premier League
12:00Pari NN - Dyn. Moscow -:-14:15Zenit - Orenburg -:-
16:15Sochi - Ural -:-
18:30FK Rostov - Sp. Moscow -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
10:00Sp. Moscow 2 - Din. Moscow 2 -:-12:00Rodina Moscow U21 - Dynamo Petersburg -:-
12:00Zenit 2 - Dynamo Vologda -:-
13:00Znamya Truda - Tver -:-
15:00Baltika 2 - Yenisey 2 -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
04:00Dynamo Vladivostok - Kvant -:-06:00Sakhalin - Kolomna -:-
11:00Khimki 2 - SKA Khabarovsk 2 -:-
11:00Spartak Tambov - Salyut-Belgorod -:-
12:00Arsenal Tula 2 - Kosmos -:-
12:00Kompozit - Oryol -:-
12:00Penza - Ryazan -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
13:00Uralets Nizhny Tagil - Dynamo Barnaul -:-RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
09:30Zvezda W - Sp. Moscow W -:-13:00Krasnodar W - Chertanovo M. W -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
14:00Etincelles - Muhazi United -:-14:00Gorilla - Musanze -:-
14:00Mukura Victory Sports - AS Kigali -:-
SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese
14:00Juvenes/Dogana - San Giovanni -:-14:00Libertas - Pennarossa -:-
17:15Folgore - San Marino Academy U22 -:-
SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup
15:00Rangers - Hearts -:-SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Championship Group
13:00Hibernian W - Glasgow City W -:-13:00Partick Thistle W - Rangers W -:-
16:10Celtic W - Hearts W -:-
SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Relegation Group
16:00Dundee Utd W - Aberdeen W -:-16:00Hamilton W - Spartans W -:-
16:00Motherwell W - Montrose W -:-
SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
15:00Sp. Subotica - Javor -:-19:00Novi Pazar - Vozdovac -:-
19:00Radnicki Nis - Radnik -:-
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Championship Group
15:00OFK Beograd - Jedinstvo U. -:-17:00Macva - Graficar Beograd -:-
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group
16:00Dubocica - Sloboda -:-17:00Metalac - Radnicki Beograd -:-
19:00Kolubara - RFK Novi Sad -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
15:30BASK - Teleoptik -:-15:30Jedinstvo Surcin - Radnicki Obrenovac -:-
15:30Padinska Skela - Sindjelic Beograd -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
10:00Omladinac NB - Zeleznicar Indjija -:-15:30Borac Sajkas - Podunavac Belegis -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
15:30SFS Borac - Djerdap -:-15:30Timocanin - Trayal Krusevac -:-
15:30Zitoradja - Vlasina -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
15:00Vrelo Sport - Mladi Radnik -:-SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
17:15PostponedDiamond Stars - Bai Bureh Warriors -:-17:15PostponedEast End Lions - Bo Rangers -:-
17:15PostponedFreetown City - Wusum Stars -:-
17:15Kahunla - Bai Bureh Warriors -:-
17:15PostponedKallon - Old Edwardians -:-
17:15Old Edwardians - Kholifa Stars -:-
20:00Freetown City - Mighty Blackpool -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
16:30Trnava - Slovan Bratislava -:-SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
09:30Zilina B - Myjava -:-SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
10:00Slavia TU Kosice - Lubovna -:-15:30Filakovo - MSK Lucenec -:-
15:30Kalinovo - Spisske Podhradie -:-
15:30R. Sobota - Snina -:-
15:30Stropkov - Lipany -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
15:30Podkonice - Dubnica -:-15:30Sala - Malacky -:-
15:30Velke Ludince - Sered -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
16:00D. Luzna - Pezinok -:-16:00Ivanka pri Dunaji - NSK 1922 Bratislava -:-
16:00Rovinka - Rohoznik -:-
16:00Rusovce - Bernolakovo -:-
16:00Slovan Most - Vrakuna Bratislava -:-
16:00Tomasov - Inter Bratislava -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
09:30Besenova - Medzibrod -:-15:00Lip. Stiavnica - Krasno -:-
15:00Sokol Zubrohlava - Cadca -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
15:00Lok. Kosice - Mladost Kalsa -:-15:00Medzev - FK Cana -:-
15:00Pavlovce n. Uhom - Rudnany -:-
15:00Raslavice - Gerlachov -:-
15:00Velky Saris - Kechnec -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
15:00Crystal - Imel -:-15:00FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce - Trstice -:-
15:00Gbely - Blava Jaslovske Bohunice -:-
15:00Pata - Gabcikovo -:-
15:00Stankovce - Trebatice -:-
15:00Z. Moravce-Vrable B - Levice -:-
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
14:00Maribor - Rogaska -:-16:30Celje - Domzale -:-
19:15Koper - Bravo -:-
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
16:00Grosuplje - Jadran Dekani -:-16:00Primorje - Ilirija -:-
16:00Tabor Sezana - NK Bistrica -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
15:30Smartno - Race -:-SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
16:00Brda - Kocevje -:-SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Championship Group
12:00Mura W - Olimpija W -:-SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Relegation Group
10:00Gazon W - Drava W -:-14:00Primorje W - Cerklje W -:-
SOMALIA: National league
13:30Dekedda - Midnimo -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
14:00Polokwane - Cape Town City -:-14:00Richards Bay - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
16:30TS Galaxy - Stellenbosch -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
14:00Orbit College - NB La Masia -:-14:00Pretoria Callies - Hungry Lions -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge
08:30Chippa United U23 - Orlando U23 -:-09:00Cape Town Spurs U23 - Sekhukhune U23 -:-
10:30Mamelodi U23 - Kaizer U23 -:-
11:00Richards Bay U23 - Golden Arrows U23 -:-
11:00Stellenbosch U23 - Cape Town City U23 -:-
11:00Swallows U23 - Amazulu U23 -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20
00:30Brazil U20 W - Colombia U20 W -:-SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
06:00Gangwon - Incheon -:-08:30Daegu - Daejeon -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
06:00Ansan Greeners - Gimpo FC -:-06:00Anyang - Suwon Bluewings -:-
08:30Asan - Jeonnam -:-
08:30Gyeongnam - Seoul E-Land -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
06:00Gangneung - Yeoju Citizen -:-06:00Hwaseong - Pocheon -:-
07:00Changwon - Yangpyeong -:-
07:00Gyeongju KHNP - Mokpo -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga2
13:00Espanyol - Andorra -:-15:15Eibar - Alcorcon -:-
15:15Eldense - Albacete -:-
17:30Mirandes - Burgos CF -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
11:00Gimnastic - Celta Vigo B -:-15:00Barcelona B - Lugo -:-
17:00Arenteiro - Ponferradina -:-
17:00R. Union - Unionistas -:-
17:00SD Logrones - Osasuna B -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
11:00Ceuta - Baleares -:-11:00Granada B - San Fernando -:-
11:00Malaga - Murcia -:-
11:00Melilla - Merida AD -:-
11:00UD Ibiza - Atl. Madrid B -:-
17:00CF Intercity - Cordoba -:-
17:00Linares - Castellon -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1
11:00Cayon - Torrelavega -:-11:00Rayo Cantabria - Arandina -:-
16:00Guijuelo - Racing Club Villalbes -:-
16:00Langreo - Valladolid Promesas -:-
16:00Pontevedra - Ourense CF -:-
17:00Marino de Luanco - Zamora -:-
17:00Real Aviles - Covadonga -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2
11:00Arenas Club - Zaragoza B -:-11:00Brea - Utebo FC -:-
16:00Calahorra - Valle Egues -:-
16:00Gernika - UD Logrones -:-
16:00Naxara - Barbastro -:-
16:00Tudelano - Izarra -:-
17:00Barakaldo - Alaves B -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3
11:00CE Europa - Badalona Futur -:-11:00Hercules - Pena Deportiva -:-
11:00Penya Indep. - Espanyol B -:-
16:00Cerdanyola - Lleida -:-
17:00Sant Andreu - Torrent -:-
17:00Terrassa - Saguntino -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4
10:00Antoniano - CD Estepona -:-10:30Betis B - Aguilas FC -:-
10:30La Union - Ciudad Real -:-
11:00Cartagena B - Cadiz B -:-
11:00UCAM Murcia - San Roque -:-
11:00Velez - Sevilla B -:-
16:00El Palo - Racing Cartagena MM -:-
17:00Orihuela - Linense -:-
17:00Yeclano - Marbella -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5
11:00San Sebastian Reyes - Mensajero -:-11:00Union Adarve - Getafe B -:-
11:00Ursaria - Numancia -:-
11:30Montijo - Badajoz -:-
12:00San Fernando - Navalcarnero -:-
16:00CF Talavera - Illescas -:-
16:30Cacereno - Atl. Paso -:-
17:00Gimnastica Segoviana - Llerenense -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
11:00Viveiro - Estradense -:-11:15Atletico Arteixo - Silva SD -:-
16:00Arzua - Paiosaco -:-
17:00Alondras - Sarriana -:-
17:00Somozas - Betanzos -:-
17:00UD Ourense - Arosa SC -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
11:00Gijon B - Llanes -:-11:00Gijon Industrial - Praviano -:-
11:00Lealtad - Union Club Ceares -:-
11:00Lenense - Llanera -:-
11:00Real Titanico - Barcia -:-
16:00Basico Urraca - Aviles Stadium -:-
16:30CD Colunga - L'Entregu -:-
16:30Tuilla - Luarca -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
11:00Guarnizo - Siete Villas -:-15:30Velarde - CD Colindres -:-
16:00Castro - Bezana -:-
16:00Tropezon - Vimenor -:-
16:00UC Cartes - Torina -:-
17:00Naval Reinosa - Laredo -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
12:00Anorga - Urduliz -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
10:45Grama - Pobla Mafumet -:-11:00Castelldefels - Vilafranca -:-
11:00Mollerussa - Girona B -:-
11:00Prat - Reus FCR -:-
11:00San Cristobal CP - Peralada -:-
11:30L'Hospitalet - FC L'escala -:-
15:30Olot - UE Tona -:-
16:30Badalona - Montanesa -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
16:00Silla CF - Ontinyent 1931 -:-16:30Acero - Levante B -:-
16:30Soneja - Atzeneta -:-
17:00Patacona - Villarreal C -:-
17:00Rayo Ibense - Ilicitano -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
10:30AD Torrejon - Alcorcon B -:-10:30Collado Villalba - Tres Cantos -:-
10:30Leganes B - Pozuelo de Alarcon -:-
10:30Parla - CD Mostoles -:-
10:30Trival Valderas - Villanueva -:-
11:00Colonia M. - Vallecano B -:-
11:00Las Rozas - Canillas -:-
11:00RSD Alcala - Real Madrid C -:-
17:00Galapagar - Paracuellos Antamira -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
16:00Atl. Tordesillas - Salamanca -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
11:00Almeria B - Jaen -:-11:00CP Almeria - CD Torreperogil -:-
11:00Torremolinos - Huetor Vega -:-
12:00Mancha - Atletico Melilla -:-
17:00Maracena - Arenas Armilla -:-
17:00Rincon - Malaga B -:-
17:00Torredonjimeno - Motril -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
10:30CD Gerena - Sevilla C -:-11:00Coria C.F. - Xerez CD -:-
16:00Pozoblanco - CD Utrera -:-
17:00Ayamonte - Cordoba B -:-
17:00Xerez D.F.C. - Cabecense -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
11:00Mallorca B - Poblense -:-11:30Portmany - Constancia -:-
15:00Alcudia - Mercadal -:-
16:00Alaior - Collerense -:-
16:00Soller - Inter Manacor -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
11:00Tenerife B - CD Buzanada -:-12:00Atl. Victoria - Tamaraceite -:-
12:00Gran Tarajal - Teror -:-
12:00Ibarra - Herbania -:-
12:00Las Palmas B - Arucas -:-
12:30Lanzarote - CD Marino -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
10:30Molinense - Deportiva Minera -:-11:00Plus Ultra - Ciudad Cieza -:-
15:00UCAM Murcia B - Montecasillas -:-
16:00CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Balsicas Atletico -:-
16:30CD Algar - EG El Palmar CF -:-
17:00Caravaca - Racing Murcia -:-
17:00Lorca Deportiva - Pulpileno -:-
17:00Muleno - Real Murcia B -:-
17:30Bullense - Alcantarilla -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
10:30CD Calamonte - Fuente de Cantos -:-11:30Montehermoso - Moralo -:-
11:30Pueblonuevo - Olivenza -:-
11:30Trujillo - Diocesano -:-
17:00CD Coria - Don Benito -:-
17:00Jaraiz - Castuera -:-
17:00Jerez CF - Arroyo -:-
17:00RCP Valverdeno - Azuaga -:-
18:00Don Alvaro - Villafranca -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
15:30CD Cantolagua - Alesves -:-16:00Cirbonero - Beti Kozkor -:-
16:00Lagunak - Burlades -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
11:00Racing Rioja - Casalarreina -:-15:30Anguiano - UD Logrones B -:-
16:00Alfaro - Oyonesa -:-
16:00Tedeon - CDFC Calzada -:-
16:30Arnedo - CCD Alberite -:-
17:00Haro Deportivo - Comillas -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
16:00Atletico Monzon - Caspe -:-16:00Carinena - Cuarte -:-
16:00CF Illueca - Borja -:-
16:00Fuentes - Epila -:-
16:30Ejea - Binefar -:-
16:30Tamarite - Fraga -:-
16:30Utrillas - Calamocha -:-
17:00Almudevar - Belchite 97 -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
11:00Socuellamos - Marchamalo -:-16:00Torrijos - Conquense -:-
16:00Villarrobledo - Villacanas -:-
17:00La Solana - Albacete B -:-
17:00Puertollano C.F. - San Clemente -:-
17:00Quintanar del Rey - Cazalegas -:-
17:00Tomelloso - Huracan de Balazote -:-
SPAIN: Liga F Women
11:00Atletico Madrid W - Betis W -:-13:00Villarreal W - Sevilla W -:-
15:00Valencia W - Real Sociedad W -:-
SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women
11:00Alaves W - CE Europa W -:-11:00Atl. Madrid B W - Alhama W -:-
11:00Barcelona B W - Espanyol W -:-
11:00CA Osasuna W - DUX Logrono W -:-
11:00La Coruna W - Cacereno W -:-
11:00Madrid C. B W - Albacete W -:-
11:00SE AEM W - Athletic Bilbao B W -:-
SURINAME: SML
00:00Robinhood - Broki -:-21:30Notch - SV Transvaal -:-
00:00Inter Wanica - Leo Victor -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
13:00AIK Stockholm - Djurgarden -:-13:00GAIS - Mjallby -:-
15:30Hacken - Hammarby -:-
15:30Halmstad - Brommapojkarna -:-
SWEDEN: Superettan
12:00Oddevold - Gefle -:-14:00Brage - Landskrona -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
12:00Pitea - Orebro Syr. -:-14:00Taby - Umeå -:-
15:00Karlbergs - Hammarby TFF -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
12:00Tvaaker - Olympic -:-14:00Falkenberg - Norrby -:-
14:00Ljungskile - Torns -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
12:00IFK Ostersund - IFK Lulea -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
13:00Kumla - Saffle SK -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
12:00Jarfalla - Sandvikens AIK -:-15:00Arlanda - Hudiksvall -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
15:00IFK Karlshamn - IFK Berga -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
12:00Enskede - Mjolby AI FF -:-12:00Huddinge - Arameisk-Syrianska -:-
13:30Sylvia - Sleipner -:-
14:00BK Ljungsbro - Nacka Iliria -:-
17:00IFK Eskilstuna - Syrianska -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
12:00Varbergs GIF - Qviding -:-13:00Savedalen - Astrio -:-
14:00Tord - Hittarp -:-
15:00Frolunda - Ockero -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
12:00Hammarby W - IF Brommapojkarna W -:-14:00Kristianstad W - Rosengard W -:-
14:00Trelleborg W - Pitea W -:-
SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
13:00Kalmar W - Malmo FF W -:-13:00Lidkoping W - Sundsvall W -:-
13:00Uppsala W - Eskilstuna Utd W -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League
15:30Luzern - Basel -:-15:30Winterthur - Young Boys -:-
15:30Zurich - St. Gallen -:-
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
14:00Biel - Servette U21 -:-15:00Lugano II - Bruhl SG -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
13:00Yverdon II - La Chaux-De-Fonds -:-14:00Coffrane - Terre Sainte -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
14:00Langenthal - Muttenz -:-SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
13:00Gossau - Kreuzlingen -:-TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
14:00Regar-TadAZ - Khujand -:-TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
12:00Tabora United - Geita Gold -:-14:00Singida Fountain Gate - Mashujaa -:-
17:00Azam - Ihefu -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 1
11:30Muangthong - Lamphun Warrior -:-12:00Prachuap - Sukhothai -:-
13:00Nakhon Pathom - Bangkok Utd -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 2
11:30Chiangmai FC - Chainat -:-12:00Rayong FC - Samut Prakan City -:-
12:30Kanchanaburi - Chiangmai Utd -:-
13:00Krabi - Lampang -:-
TOGO: Championnat National
15:00PostponedASC Kara - Gbohloe-Su -:-15:00PostponedBarracuda - Tambo -:-
15:00PostponedDoumbe - Binah -:-
15:00PostponedDynamic Togol. - Gbikinti Bassar -:-
15:00PostponedEntente II - Kakadl -:-
15:00PostponedGomido - Espoir -:-
15:00PostponedOTR - Semassi -:-
15:00PostponedUnisport - Kara -:-
16:30Dynamic Togol. - Doumbe -:-
16:30Espoir - Barracuda -:-
16:30Gbohloe-Su - Semassi -:-
16:30Gomido - Entente II -:-
16:30Kara - Kakadl -:-
16:30Tambo - OTR -:-
16:30Unisport - Binah -:-
TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup
14:30Alaouite - Korba -:-14:30Ben Guerdane - Club Africain -:-
14:30Bouchamma - Etoile Sahel -:-
14:30Chebba - ES Djerba -:-
14:30Jeunesse Sportive - US Tataouine -:-
14:30Menzel Kamel - Olympique Beja -:-
14:30Metlaoui - Monastir -:-
14:30Moknine - Sporting Ben Arous -:-
14:30Soliman - Gabes -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig
11:30Basaksehir - Rizespor -:-17:00Antalyaspor - Hatayspor -:-
17:00Galatasaray - Pendikspor -:-
17:00Gaziantep - Kasimpasa -:-
TURKEY: 1. Lig
11:30Bodrumspor - Sanliurfaspor -:-14:00Corum - Adanaspor -:-
14:00Genclerbirligi - Erzurumspor -:-
17:00Sakaryaspor - Keciorengucu -:-
TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group
13:00Adiyaman FK - Trabzon FK -:-13:00Altinordu - Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu -:-
13:00Ankara Demirspor - Diyarbekirspor -:-
13:00Beyoglu Yeni Carsi - Vanspor FK -:-
13:00Bucaspor 1928 - Erokspor -:-
13:00Bursaspor - Afyonspor -:-
13:00Kirsehir SK - Kirklarelispor -:-
13:00Nazillispor - Karacabey Bld. -:-
13:00Serik Bld. - Zonguldak -:-
TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group
13:00Aksaray Bld. - Sariyer -:-13:00Amedspor - Igdir FK -:-
13:00Arnavutkoy Bl. - Fethiyespor -:-
13:00Belediye Derince - Soma Spor -:-
13:00Etimesgut - 24 Erzincanspor -:-
13:00Iskenderunspor - Denizlispor -:-
13:00Isparta 32 Spor - Inegolspor -:-
13:00Karaman - Kastamonuspor -:-
13:00Usakspor - Menemenspor -:-
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1
13:0052 Orduspor - Kucukcekmece -:-13:00Edirnespor - Mardin BB -:-
13:00Inegol Kafkas - Tarsus -:-
13:00Karabuk Idmanyurdu - Arguvan -:-
13:00Kepez Belediyespor - Ayvalikgucu -:-
13:00Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu - Gumushanespor -:-
13:00Talasgucu - Hopaspor -:-
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2
13:00Anadolu Universitesi - Bulvarspor -:-13:00Batman Petrolspor - Pazarspor -:-
13:00Elazigspor - Sapanca Genclikspor -:-
13:00Ergene Velimese - Amasyaspor -:-
13:00Karsiyaka - Hacettepe 1945 -:-
13:00Kelkit - Efeler 09 -:-
13:00Silifke - Eynesil -:-
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3
13:001922 Konyaspor - Fatsa Bld. -:-13:00Agri 1970 - Darica Genclerbirligi -:-
13:00Akhisarspor - Erbaaspor -:-
13:00Bayburt - Sivas Dort Eylulspor -:-
13:00Karakopru - Osmaniyespor -:-
13:00Kutahyaspor - Tepecik -:-
13:00Silivrispor - Bornova 1877 -:-
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 4
13:00Adana - Catalca -:-13:00Bergama FK - Balikesirspor -:-
13:00Cankaya FK - 23 Elazig FK -:-
13:00Sebat Genclikspor - Nevsehir -:-
13:00Siirt Ozel - Kestel -:-
13:00Sultanbeyli - Musspor -:-
13:00Tokat - Bursa -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig Women
10:00Amed SK W - Hakkarigucu Spor W -:-10:00Atasehir W - Adana Idmanyurduspor W -:-
10:00Fatih Vatan Spor W - ALG Spor W -:-
10:30Gaziantep W - Karagumruk W -:-
12:00Besiktas W - Fomget GSK W -:-
12:00Beylerbeyi W - 1207 Antalyaspor W -:-
12:00Galatasaray W - Karadeniz Eregli W -:-
12:00Trabzonspor W - Fenerbahce W -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
13:00Villa - Bright Stars -:-UGANDA: Big League
14:00Booma - Blacks Power -:-14:00Jinja North - Kataka -:-
14:00Kaaro Karungi - Onduparaka -:-
14:00Lugazi - Kiyinda Boys -:-
14:00Police - Mbale Heroes -:-
14:00Young Elephant - Kigezi HomeBoyz -:-
UKRAINE: Premier League
11:00Veres-Rivne - Dnipro-1 -:-13:30Oleksandriya - LNZ Cherkasy -:-
16:00Dyn. Kyiv - Zhytomyr -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
10:00Epitsentr - Livyi Bereg -:-11:30Nyva Buzova - Viktoria -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
10:45FC Chernihiv - Metalist Kharkiv -:-12:15Kremin - Nyva Ternopil -:-
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
10:30Zvyagel - Karpaty Lviv 2 -:-13:00UCSA - Rukh Lviv 2 -:-
UKRAINE: U19 League
09:00Shakhtar U19 - Zorya U19 -:-10:00Minaj U19 - Rukh Lviv U19 -:-
15:05Metalist 1925 U19 - Obolon Kiev U19 -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
15:00Al Bataeh - Al Nasr -:-15:00Khorfakkan - Bani Yas -:-
17:30Al-Ahli Dubai - Ittihad Kalba -:-
17:30Al Sharjah - Al-Jazira -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
14:55Al Jazira Hamra - Al Thaid -:-14:55Dibba Al Hisn - Al Fujairah -:-
15:00Al Hamriyah - Dibba Al Fujairah -:-
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
00:30Maldonado - Miramar -:-17:00Fenix - Wanderers -:-
19:30River Plate - Progreso -:-
URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia
14:00Juventud - Sud America -:-15:00Cerrito - Colon -:-
19:30Atenas - Montevideo City -:-
21:50Oriental - Uruguay Montevideo -:-
00:45Albion - Tacuarembo -:-
USA: MLS
00:30Atlanta Utd - Cincinnati -:-00:30CF Montreal - Orlando City -:-
00:30Columbus Crew - Portland Timbers -:-
00:30Inter Miami - Nashville SC -:-
00:30New York City - DC United -:-
00:30Toronto FC - New England Revolution -:-
01:30Chicago Fire - Real Salt Lake -:-
01:30Houston Dynamo - Austin FC -:-
01:30Sporting Kansas City - St. Louis City -:-
02:30Colorado Rapids - FC Dallas -:-
03:30Los Angeles FC - New York Red Bulls -:-
03:30Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
23:00Charlotte - Minnesota -:-
USA: USL Championship
23:00FC Tulsa - Charleston -:-00:00Miami FC - Birmingham -:-
00:00North Carolina - New Mexico -:-
00:30Tampa Bay - El Paso -:-
01:00Colorado Springs - Indy Eleven -:-
01:00Las Vegas Lights - Rhode Island -:-
01:00Memphis - Monterey Bay -:-
03:00Orange County SC - Sacramento Republic -:-
03:30Phoenix Rising - Pittsburgh -:-
USA: MLS Next Pro
01:00Huntsville - Chattanooga -:-03:00Town FC - Austin FC II -:-
20:00Atlanta United 2 - Cincinnati 2 -:-
20:00Columbus Crew 2 - New York City II -:-
20:00Philadelphia II - New York Red Bulls 2 -:-
21:30Colorado Rapids 2 - North Texas -:-
22:00Portland Timbers 2 - Minnesota 2 -:-
USA: USL League One
23:00Richmond Kickers - Spokane Velocity -:-00:30Chattanooga Red Wolves - Northern Colorado -:-
00:30Tormenta - Greenville -:-
USA: NISA
00:00Club de Lyon - Savannah Clovers -:-03:30Capo - Arizona Monsoon -:-
USA: NWSL Women
00:30Kansas City Current W - Bay FC W -:-03:00Portland Thorns W - Houston Dash W -:-
23:00Reign W - Chicago W -:-
00:30Angel City W - North Carolina Courage W -:-
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
00:00Inter de Barinas - Monagas -:-00:00La Guaira - Dep. Tachira -:-
22:30Universidad Central - Puerto Cabello -:-
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
20:30Academia Rey - Frontera -:-20:30Miranda - Nueva Esparta -:-
20:30Urena - Heroes de Falcon -:-
21:00Aragua - Trujillanos -:-
22:00Bolivar - Academia Anzoategui -:-
WALES: Cymru Premier - Championship Group
14:15Caernarfon - Bala Town -:-14:15Cardiff Metropolitan - Newtown -:-
14:15TNS - Connah's Q. -:-
WALES: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group
14:15Aberystwyth - Pontypridd -:-14:15Colwyn Bay - Barry -:-
14:15Penybont - Haverfordwest -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
11:00Lion City (Sgp) - Tampines (Sgp) -:-WORLD: Friendly International Women
09:00Georgia U16 W - Estonia U17 W -:-09:00San Marino U16 W - Luxembourg U16 W -:-
ZAMBIA: Super League
14:00Green Buffaloes - Red Arrows -:-14:00Green Eagles - Kabwe -:-
14:00Kansanshi - Zanaco -:-
14:00Konkola - MUZA -:-
14:00NAPSA Stars - Mufulira -:-
14:00Prison Leopards - Trident -:-
14:00Zesco Utd - Mutondo Stars -:-
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
14:00Bulawayo Chiefs - Simba Bhora -:-14:00Dynamos - TelOne -:-
14:00Highlanders - Chicken Inn -:-
14:00Hwange - Ngezi Platinum -:-
14:00Manica - CAPS Utd -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.