REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Football » Today » Finished

ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional

23:30Belgrano - Racing Club 0:4
23:30Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz 1:0
23:30Defensa y Justicia - Newells Old Boys 1:0
23:30Lanus - Estudiantes 1:2

ARMENIA: Premier League

14:00Ararat - Pyunik 0:1

ARMENIA: First League

13:00FC Gandzasar - Syunik 2:0

ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation

01:00Caiquetio - Unistars 3:1

ASIA: AFC Champions League - Play Offs

11:00Ulsan HD (Kor) - Yokohama M. (Jpn) 1:0

ASIA: AFC Cup - Play Offs

13:00Abdish-Ata (Kgz) - Central Coast Mariners (Aus) 1:1

ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23

14:00Uzbekistan U23 - Malaysia U23 2:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

11:30Gold Coast - Rochedale 2:2

AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League

11:15Brisbane Strikers - Moreton City Excelsior U21 4:1

AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa

12:00Iravan - Shamakhi 2:6
12:30Moik Baku - Mingachevir 3:1

BOTSWANA: Premier League

14:30BDF XI - Jwaneng Galaxy 1:2

BRAZIL: Serie A

01:30Bahia - Fluminense 2:1
21:00PostponedCuiaba - Vitoria -:-

BRAZIL: Maranhense - Play Offs

23:30Sampaio Correa - Maranhao 3:3

BRAZIL: Roraimense - First stage - Play Offs

00:30Sao Raimundo RR - GAS 2:1

BRAZIL: Baiano U20

13:00Bahia de Feira U20 - Jacuipense U20 1:2

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women

00:00Vila Nova ES W - Vasco W 1:3

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

14:00Spartak II - Ludogorets III 2:1

CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group

15:00PostponedAigle Royal - Fortuna Mfou -:-
15:00PostponedAvion Academy - Fauve Azur Elite -:-
15:00PostponedBamenda - Bamboutos FC -:-
15:00PostponedFovu Baham - APEJES Academy -:-
15:00PostponedLes Astres - UMS de Loum -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

00:10Jaguares de Cordoba - Dep. Cali 1:1
02:20Once Caldas - Santa Fe 0:1

CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Championship Group

15:00PostponedLubumbashi Sport - Mazembe -:-
15:00PostponedSt Eloi Lupopo - Mazembe -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

03:00Saprissa - Liberia 2:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

10:00Slavia Prague U19 - Sparta Prague U19 0:2
11:00Ceske Budejovice U19 - Dukla Prague U19 1:0

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

00:00Cibao - Atlantico 4:1

ECUADOR: Serie B

01:00Guayaquil City - Manta 1:1

EGYPT: Division 2 A - Relegation Group

14:30Abu Qir Semad - Nasr Taadeen 3:1
14:30Aswan SC - Nogoom FC 3:0
14:30Dekernes - Makadi 3:1
14:30Misr Elmaqasah - Gomhoriat Shebin 1:3
14:30Telecom Egypt - Asyut Petroleum 0:0

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

13:00Reading U18 - Chelsea U18 1:4

ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League

14:00Manzini Sea Birds - Manzini Wanderers 1:3

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

13:00Bolnisi - Spaeri 5:1
13:00Khobi - Loco. Tbilisi 2:2
13:00Rustavi - FC Gareji Sagarejo 2:3

HONG KONG: Premier League

13:00Hong Kong Rangers - Lee Man Warriors 0:3

INDONESIA: Liga 1

09:00Borneo - Madura United 0:4
13:00Persija Jakarta - Persis Solo 1:0
13:00RANS Nusantara - Barito Putera 1:1

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

14:00Sepahan - Zob Ahan 1:0

JAPAN: YBC Levain Cup

10:00Grulla Morioka - C-Osaka 0:1
10:30Vanraure Hachinohe - Kashima 1:2aet
11:00Azul Claro Numazu - Sapporo 1:3
11:00FC Imabari - Kobe 1:2aet
11:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Machida Zelvia 1:2
11:00Iwaki - Albirex Niigata 0:2
11:00Kagoshima Utd - Tokyo Verdy 0:1
11:00Matsumoto Yamaga - Avispa Fukuoka 1:2pen
11:00Omiya Ardija - Nagoya 0:2
11:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Jubilo Iwata 1:0
11:00YSCC Yokohama - Tokyo 0:4

KOSOVO: Kosovar Cup

14:00PostponedDrita - Prishtina -:-
14:00PostponedFC Ballkani - Suhareka -:-

MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group

14:00Sparta Selemet - Univer-Oguzsport 2:1

MONGOLIA: Premier League

09:15Khangarid - Falcons 3:1
12:15Khoromkhon - Khovd 4:1

NORTH MACEDONIA: Macedonian Cup

14:00Makedonija GP - Voska Sport 2:1
14:00Tikves - Shkupi 1:0pen

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura

00:15Plaza Amador - Miguelito 1:2
02:30Deportivo Universitario - San Francisco 0:1

POLAND: Central Youth League

11:00Warta P. U19 - Gornik Z. U19 0:0

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women

11:00Famalicao W - Racing Power W 1:2

ROMANIA: Romanian Cup Women

13:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita W - Farul Constanta W 8:0
13:00Ol. Cluj W - Politehnica Timisoara W 0:1

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

13:00Studentski Grad - Padinska Skela 1:0

SOMALIA: National league

13:30Kigs - Elman 1:3

SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship

14:00Orbit College - Pretoria Callies 0:3
14:00Upington City - Platinum City 1:1
14:00Venda - Casric Stars 0:1

SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20

00:30Colombia U20 W - Venezuela U20 W 4:1

SOUTH KOREA: Korean Cup

11:00Daegu - Cheongju FC 1:2aet
11:00Gangwon - Hwaseong 3:1aet
11:00Gimcheon Sangmu - Busan 3:2aet
11:00Gimpo FC - Anyang 1:0aet
11:00Gyeongnam - Jeonnam 1:0
11:00Incheon - Gimhae 1:0
11:00Jeju - Cheonan City 3:2pen
11:00Jinju Citizen - Daejeon 0:2
11:00Mokpo - Bucheon 1:2
11:00Seongnam - Suwon FC 1:0
11:30Ansan Greeners - Suwon Bluewings 0:1
11:30Seoul E-Land - Seoul 0:1

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

12:00Geita Gold - Tanzania Prisons 0:0
14:00Tabora United - Kagera Sugar 0:3

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

13:00Vanspor FK - Ankaraspor 2:1

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

12:00Nebitci - Kopetdag Asgabat 1:0
12:30Ahal - FC Asgabat 4:0
12:30Altyn Asyr - Energetik 4:2
13:00Arkadag - Merw 9:0

UKRAINE: Premier League

13:30Minaj - Dyn. Kyiv 1:3

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

10:00Rukh Lviv 2 - Chaika 0:3
10:30Kudrivka - UCSA 1:7
11:00Karpaty Lviv 2 - Trostyanets 1:0
11:30Druzhba Myrivka - Real Pharma 2:0
12:00Skala 1911 - Kremin 2 4:0

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

15:00PostponedBani Yas - Al Sharjah -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:30Miramar - Nacional 1:2

URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia

14:00Cooper - Colon 0:1

USA: US Open Cup

00:00Charlotte Independ. - Rhode Island 5:4pen
00:00Detroit - Michigan Stars 1:0
00:00Louisville City - Greenville 3:1
02:00New Mexico - Lubbock Matadors 3:1
03:30Oakland Roots - El Farolito 2:1aet

WORLD: Friendly International

10:00Italy U16 - Belgium U16 3:1
12:00CancelledNigeria U16 - England U16 -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

14:00Forest Rangers - Prison Leopards 1:1
14:00Kabwe - Kansanshi 2:1
14:00Mutondo Stars - Power Dynamos 0:1
14:00PostponedMUZA - Nkwazi -:-
14:00Nkana - Konkola 2:1
14:00Trident - NAPSA Stars 1:1
14:00Zanaco - Green Buffaloes 1:1

REFRESH

Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.