REFRESH

Basketball » Today » All Games

EUROPE: Eurocup

17:30Lokomotiv Kuban - MoraBanc Andorra -:-
18:00Bursaspor - Virtus Bologna -:-
18:30Ulm - Buducnost -:-
19:00JL Bourg - Venezia -:-
19:15Slask Wroclaw - Lietkabelis -:-

EUROPE: Champions League

17:00VEF Riga - Szombathely -:-
19:30Unicaja - Lavrio -:-

USA: NBA

00:30Milwaukee Bucks - Brooklyn Nets 127:104
03:00Los Angeles Lakers - Golden State Warriors 114:121
00:00Charlotte Hornets - Indiana Pacers -:-
00:00Detroit Pistons - Chicago Bulls -:-
00:30New York Knicks - Boston Celtics -:-
00:30Toronto Raptors - Washington Wizards -:-

BAHRAIN: Premier League

15:30Al-Hala - Al Ittihad -:-
17:30Nuwaidrad - Samaheej -:-

CHINA: CBA

12:35Nanjing Tongxi - Zhejiang Guangsha -:-
12:35Sichuan - Shanghai -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL

16:30Ostrava - Nymburk -:-
17:00Olomoucko - Brno -:-

DENMARK: Basketligaen

18:00Svendborg - Amager -:-

EUROPE: FIBA Europe Cup

16:00Saratov - Reggiana -:-
17:00Gilboa Galil - Zaragoza -:-
17:00Ionikos - Antwerp Giants -:-
17:00Peristeri - Bakken Bears -:-
17:30Hapoel Eilat - Kyiv Basket -:-
18:00Legia - Szolnoki Olaj -:-
18:00Mornar Bar - Leiden -:-
18:00Trefl Sopot - Rilski Sportist -:-
18:30Iraklis - Bahcesehir Kol. -:-
19:00Crailsheim Merlins - Tsmoki Minsk -:-
20:00London Lions - Kapfenberg -:-
20:30FC Porto - CSM Oradea -:-
20:30Sporting CP - Belfius Mons -:-
21:30Benfica - Parma Perm -:-

EUROPE: Alpe Adria Cup

17:00Gorica - Klosterneuburg -:-
17:00Inter Bratislava - Decin -:-
17:00Skrljevo - Ilirija -:-

EUROPE: BIBL - First stage

16:00Academic Plovdiv - Beroe -:-

EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League

17:00BC Kalev/Cramo - Latvijas Universitate -:-

EUROPE: Euroleague Women

18:00Galatasaray W - Arka Gdynia W -:-
18:00USK Prague W - Szekszard W -:-
18:30Venezia W - Perfumerias Avenida W -:-
19:00Landes W - Dynamo Kursk W -:-
19:00Lattes Montpellier W - UMMC Ekaterinburg W -:-
19:00Uni Girona W - Fenerbahce W -:-

EUROPE: EuroCup Women

14:00Ormanspor W - FCSM Csata W -:-
15:00Nadezhda W - Artego Bydgoszcz W -:-
16:00BA London Lions W - Zabiny Brno W -:-
16:00Bellona Kayseri W - PEAC-Pecs W -:-
16:00CBK Mersin W - Lublin W -:-
17:00UNI Gyor W - Prometey W -:-
18:00Polkowice W - Hatay W -:-
19:00Bourges W - Fribourg W -:-
19:00ESB Villeneuve W - KP Brno W -:-
19:00Flammes Carolo W - Virtus Bologna W -:-
19:00Gernika Bizkaia W - La Roche W -:-
19:00Lyon W - Ruzomberok W -:-
19:00Tarbes GB W - Haukar W -:-
19:00Valencia W - Namur W -:-
19:30Braine W - Keltern W -:-
19:30Liege W - Estudiantes W -:-

EUROPE: WABA League Women

16:00Montana 2003 W - Cinkarna Celje W -:-
16:00Orlovi W - Triglav W -:-
16:00Vojvodina W - Feniks W 20:0

EUROPE: WBBL Women

16:00Neptunas W - Liepajas Papirs/LSSS W -:-

FINLAND: Korisliiga

16:30Bisons Loimaa - Karhu Basket -:-
16:30Kouvot - Salon Vilpas -:-
16:30UU-Korihait - Kobrat -:-

FINLAND: Korisliiga Women

16:00Tapiolan Honka W - Vimpelin Veto W -:-
16:30Lappeenranta W - Espoo Team W -:-
16:30PeKa W - Forssan Alku W -:-
16:30Pyrinto W - HBA-Marsky Helsinki W -:-
16:30Torpan Pojat Helsinki W - Kouvottaret W -:-

FRANCE: French Cup

19:00Paris - Rouen -:-

FRANCE: French Cup Women

19:00Calais W - Union Hainaut W -:-
19:00US La Glacerie W - Avenir Chartres W -:-

ICELAND: Premier League Women

19:15Njardvik W - Valur W -:-
20:15Skallagrimur W - Breidablik W -:-
21:15Keflavik W - Grindavik W -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

05:00Bars Petropavlovsk - ChelSU Kostanay 99:75
07:00Pavlodar - Astana 2 88:55
09:30Atyrau 2 - Namys Almaty 96:68
1st QuarterJambyl - Karaganda 19:26
13:30SC Qazaqstan - Shymkent -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

18:00Rahoveci - Trepca -:-

LITHUANIA: King Mindaugas Cup

16:00Siauliai - Alytaus Dzukija -:-
17:00Juventus - Pieno Zvaigzdes -:-

PHILIPPINES: Philippine Cup - Play Offs

2nd QuarterMagnolia Hotshots - TNT KaTropa 21:37

POLAND: 1. Liga

17:00Dziki Warszawa - Pruszkow -:-
17:00Krosno - GKS Tychy -:-
17:00Lancut - Lublin 2 -:-
17:00MKKS Koszalin - Kotwica Kolobrzeg -:-
17:00PostponedPoli. Opolska - Slask Wroclaw II -:-
17:30Alstom Krakow - WKK Wroclaw -:-
18:00Ksiezak Lowicz - Starogard Gdanski -:-
18:00Turow Zgorzelec - Gornik Walbrzych -:-

PUERTO RICO: BSN - Play Offs

01:00Leones De Ponce - Mets de Guaynabo 105:67
01:00Vaqueros de Bayamon - Piratas de Quebradillas 99:73

SERBIA: First League

17:00Zlatibor Cajetina - Tamis -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

17:00Svit - Spisski Rytieri -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women

18:00PostponedSamorin W - SK UMB Banska Bystrica W -:-

SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM

18:00Krka - Rogaska -:-

SLOVENIA: Slovenian Cup

16:30Jezica - Hidria -:-
17:00Prebold - Lasko -:-
18:30Krsko - KK Slovan -:-
19:00Ajdovscina - Gorica -:-
19:00Cedevita Olimpija mladi - Vojnik -:-
20:00Ipros Vrhnika - Portoroz -:-
20:00Jance - Nagode Postojna -:-

SOUTH KOREA: KBL

Half TimeKoGas - LG Sakers 31:49

SWITZERLAND: SB League

18:30BBC Monthey - Fribourg Olympic -:-
18:30Geneva Lions - Swiss Central Basket -:-
18:30Regio Basel - Lugano -:-
18:30SAM Massagno - Neuchatel -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: BBL Cup

19:00Plymouth City Patriots - Bristol Flyers -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), basketball scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.