REFRESH

Basketball » Today » All Games

AUSTRIA: Zweite Liga

17:00Raiders Tirol - Jennersdorf -:-

BELARUS: Premier League Women

10:00Horizont Minsk W - BDU-Tsmoki W -:-
13:00Gomel W - Tsmoki Minsk W -:-
13:00Victoria Grodno W - Brest W -:-
13:30Horizont Minsk 2 W - Olimpia Grodno W -:-

CROATIA: Premijer liga

16:00Split - Alkar -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL

17:00Usti n. Labem - Hradec Kralove -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

16:00Jihlava - Opava 2010 -:-
16:00Snakes Ostrava - SA Brno -:-
16:30Polabi - Sokol Pisek -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women

16:00Trutnov W - KP Brno W -:-

FRANCE: LNB

17:00JL Bourg - Roanne -:-

ITALY: Lega A

11:00Virtus Roma - Fortitudo Bologna -:-
16:00Varese - Brescia -:-
16:10Reggiana - Milano -:-
16:30Trieste - Cremona -:-
17:30Pesaro - Sassari -:-
18:00Virtus Bologna - Cantu -:-
19:45Venezia - Brindisi -:-

LITHUANIA: LKL

15:00Siauliai - Alytaus Dzukija -:-
15:00Zalgiris Kaunas - Lietkabelis -:-

LUXEMBOURG: Total League

19:30Bertrange - Ettelbruck -:-
19:30Contern - Walferdange -:-

LUXEMBOURG: Total League Women

14:30Grengewald Hueschtert W - Musel Pikes W -:-

MEXICO: LNBP

01:00Dorados - Correcaminos 111:58
01:00Michoacan - Abejas 107:101
02:00Mineros - Lenadores 101:99
02:00Soles - Astros 75:74
03:00Panteras - Libertadores 89:93
03:00Plateros - Fuerza Regia 88:73
22:30Plateros - Fuerza Regia -:-
23:00Dorados - Correcaminos -:-
00:00Michoacan - Abejas -:-
00:30Panteras - Libertadores -:-

POLAND: Energa Basket Liga

16:35HydroTruck Radom - Torun -:-

POLAND: 1. Liga

16:30Pogon Prudnik - Pruszkow -:-
19:00Slask Wroclaw II - Ksiezak Lowicz -:-

RUSSIA: Cup

11:00Arsenal - Zenit Petersburg 2 0:20
11:00Dynamo MGTU - Dynamo Stavropol 20:0
11:00Lipetsk - Tambov -:-
11:00Nizhny Novgorod 2 - Saratov 2 -:-
11:00Parma Perm 2 - Altajbasket Barnau 0:20
12:00Bars Rostov - Lokomotiv Kuban 2 -:-
13:00Enisey 2 - Tobolsk -:-
13:30Chelyabinsk - Rusichi Kursk -:-
13:30Samara 2 - Cheboksary -:-
16:00Altajbasket Barnau - Magnitogorsk -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

17:00BKM Lucenec - Svit -:-

SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM

19:00Primorska - Helios Domzale -:-

SOUTH KOREA: KBL Cup - Play Offs

10:00Goyang - Seoul Knights -:-

SPAIN: ACB

11:30Barcelona - Bilbao -:-
11:30MoraBanc Andorra - Unicaja -:-
16:00Gipuzkoa - San Pablo Burgos -:-
16:00Obradoiro CAB - Real Betis -:-
17:00Joventut - Real Madrid -:-
19:00Manresa - Valencia -:-
19:00Zaragoza - Gran Canaria -:-

SPAIN: Liga Femenina Women

11:00PostponedZaragoza W - Ciudad de La Laguna W -:-
11:10Gernika Bizkaia W - Bembibre W -:-
17:00Estudiantes W - Ensino W -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

14:00Kalmar - Norrort -:-
15:00AIK Basket - Wetterbygden Stars -:-

TURKEY: Super Ligi

11:00Afyon Belediye - Gaziantep -:-
13:15Bahcesehir Kol. - Tofas -:-
15:30Buyukcekmece - Petkim Spor -:-
18:00Pinar Karsiyaka - Fethiye Bld. -:-

USA: NBA - Play Offs

02:00Los Angeles Lakers - Denver Nuggets 117:107
00:30Miami Heat - Boston Celtics -:-

USA: WNBA - Play Offs

18:00Connecticut Sun W - Las Vegas Aces W -:-
20:00Minnesota Lynx W - Seattle Storm W -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

19:00Caceres (Esp) - Real Canoe (Esp) -:-
18:00Kumanovo (Mkd) - Vardar (Mkd) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), basketball scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.