REFRESH

Football » Yesterday » All Games

EUROPE: Champions League - Qualification

18:00Malmo FF (Swe) - Rangers (Sco) 2:1
18:00Sparta Prague (Cze) - Monaco (Fra) 0:2
19:00CFR Cluj (Rou) - Young Boys (Sui) 1:1
19:00Genk (Bel) - Shakhtar (Ukr) 1:2
19:00PSV (Ned) - Midtjylland (Den) 3:0
20:00Crvena zvezda (Srb) - S. Tiraspol (Mda) 1:1
20:00Olympiacos (Gre) - Ludogorets (Bul) 1:1

EUROPE: Europa League - Qualification

18:00Neftci Baku (Aze) - HJK (Fin) 2:2

WORLD: Olympic Games - Play Offs

09:00Mexico Ol. - Brazil Ol. 0:1pen
12:00Japan Ol. - Spain Ol. 0:1aet

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

21:00USM Alger - JS Kabylie 1:0

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

23:00Estudiantes - Arsenal Sarandi 4:0
23:00Rosario - Aldosivi 1:2
01:15Atl. Tucuman - Velez Sarsfield 0:0

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

17:30St. Polten - Rapid (Am) 1:2

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg

18:00Grodig - SAK 1914 0:4

BANGLADESH: Premier League

11:00Baridhara - Abahani Chittagong 3:4
11:00Brothers U. - Rahmatgonj MFS 0:2

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional

20:00Palmaflor - Bolivar 2:2
23:15AbandonedNacional Potosi - Santa Cruz 2:1

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:00Brusque - Coritiba 0:0

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

00:00Parana - Ypiranga FC 1:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Amapaense

00:00Sao Paulo AP - Trem 1:1

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil

23:00Gremio - Vitoria 1:0

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

16:00Minyor Pernik - Septemvri Simitli 4:2
16:30Neftochimic Burgas - Maritsa Plovdiv 3:4

CHILE: Primera Division

23:00Nublense - O'Higgins 0:0
01:30Curico Unido - S. Wanderers 2:1

CHILE: Primera B

19:00Barnechea - CD Santa Cruz 0:0
23:00U. De Concepcion - Arica 3:1

CHINA: Super League - First stage

09:30Shanghai Shenhua - Hebei 0:0
11:30Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Port 2:1
13:30Beijing Guoan - Wuhan FC 2:1
13:30Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Dalian Pro 1:3

CHINA: FA Cup

08:30Hebei Kungfu - Xian Wolves 2:5
08:30Shaanxi Warriors - Kunming Zheng He Shipman 4:1
08:30Sichuan Minzu - Shanghai Jiading Huilong 2:0

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura

02:00Pasto - Pereira 1:2

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

00:00Chico - Real Cartagena 1:0

COLOMBIA: Liga Women

23:30Ind. Medellin W - Dep. Cali W 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

10:00Hradec Kralove U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 4:1
10:00Slavia Prague U19 - Pribram U19 10:0

DENMARK: Landspokal Cup

17:00Avarta - FA 2000 1:3
17:00Brabrand - Hobro 1:0pen
17:00Dalum IF - Kolding 1:4
17:00Dianalund - Roskilde KFUM's 0:8
17:00FIUK Odense - Lojt 2:1
17:00Fuglebakken - Skive IK 0:2
17:00Hellerup - B.93 1:2
17:00Holstebro - Lyseng 0:2
17:00Marienlyst - Sydvest 3:0
17:00Næsby - Fredericia 3:4pen
17:00Saedding/Guldager - Horsens 1:4
17:00Skovshoved - Hillerod 0:4
17:00Tarup-Paarup - Slagelse 0:1
17:00Vordingborg - Ishoj IF 2:1aet
17:15BSF - Roskilde 0:2
17:30Aabyhoj - Jammerbugt 0:2
17:30Aalborg Freja - Give Fremad 2:1
17:30Horsholm-Usserod - Vanløse 0:2
17:30Hviding IF - B 1913 0:5
17:30LUIF - BK Frem 0:9
17:30Norresundby - Aarhus Fremad 0:6
17:30SfB-Oure - Middelfart 0:6
17:30Soften GF - Thisted 0:3
18:00Holbaek - Naestved 2:0
18:00Nakskov - Herlev 1:6

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

01:00LDU Quito - Olmedo 4:0

ECUADOR: Serie B

21:00Chacaritas - Cumbaya 0:1

EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Qualification

19:45Bohemian (Irl) - PAOK (Gre) 2:1
19:45Linfield (Nir) - Fola (Lux) 1:2

FINLAND: Ykkonen

16:30JIPPO - TPS Turku 0:1
16:30Mikkelin - VPS 0:3

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

16:30MyPa - Atlantis 1:3

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women

16:30PK-35 Helsinki W - Honka W 0:0
17:00Jypk W - Ilves W 0:4
17:00PK-35 Vantaa W - HJK W 1:2

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

17:00Nurnberg II - SpVgg Bayreuth 0:3
17:30Aubstadt - Aschaffenburg 4:0
17:30Eichstatt - Pipinsried 1:0
17:30Furth II - Buchbach 0:3
18:00Augsburg II - Rosenheim 3:1
18:00Burghausen - Schweinfurt 5:2
18:00Eltersdorf - Schalding 1:1
18:00Heimstetten - Unterhaching 0:2
18:00Illertissen - Rain/Lech 1:1
18:30Memmingen - Bayern II 0:4

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

17:30Neumarkt - Abtswind 2:0
18:00ATSV - 1. SC Feucht 2:2
18:30DJK Bamberg - Seligenporten 3:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

17:30Ismaning - Garching 1:1

ICELAND: Pepsideild

19:00Akureyri - Keflavik 2:1
20:15Fylkir - Leiknir 0:0

IRELAND: National League Women

19:00Athlone WFC W - Galway WFC W 1:2
19:45Peamount W - Dublin Waves W 2:1

ISRAEL: Toto Cup

18:00Sakhnin - H. Haifa 2:3
18:30Kiryat Shmona - Nof Hagalil 1:1

JAPAN: J1 League

11:00Vegalta Sendai - G-Osaka 0:1

KENYA: Premier League

11:00Posta Rangers - Vihiga United 2:1
13:15Nairobi City - Leopards 2:1
13:15Wazito - Bidco United 1:1

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

13:30Abdish-Ata - Ilbirs 3:0
13:30Alay Osh - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 2:2
13:30Alga - Kaganat 0:0
13:30Kara Balta - Dordoi Bishkek 1:2

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

15:00Riteriai 2 - Zalgiris 2 4:2
16:00FK Minija - BFA Vilnius 3:0
16:00Suduva 2 - Babrungas 1:0
18:00Kauno Zalgiris 2 - Atmosfera 0:3

MALAYSIA: Super League

14:00Melaka United - Johor DT 0:1
14:00Perak - Penang 3:5
14:00Selangor - UiTM 2:0

MALAYSIA: Premier League

14:00Terengganu 2 - Sarawak Utd. 1:0

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

03:00Atl. San Luis - Queretaro 1:1

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

23:00Celaya - Tampico Madero 0:0

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

23:00U.N.A.M. W - Monterrey W 0:3
01:00Guadalajara W - Leon W 2:1
01:00Tigres W - Necaxa W 8:1
03:00Juarez W - Atlas W 0:3
03:00Santos Laguna W - Tijuana W 0:0

NORTHERN IRELAND: Irish League Cup

19:45Annagh - Knockbreda 4:1

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

17:00Floro - Vålerenga 2 1:2

NORWAY: Junior U19

14:00Brann U19 - Haugesund U19 1:7
15:00Bryne U19 - Åsane U19 6:0

NORWAY: Norway Cup Women

14:30Traeff W - Kil/Hemne W 0:8

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

00:00Dep. Capiata - Ameliano 0:0

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

23:00Ayacucho - U. San Martin 1:0
01:30Cienciano - Dep. Municipal 2:3
19:00Cajamarca - Cesar Vallejo 0:0
21:30Carlos Mannucci - Huancayo 1:1

ROMANIA: Liga 2

16:00U. Cluj - ASU Poli Timisoara 3:0

SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup

16:30Raca - D. Luzna 2:1
16:30Solcany - Tovarniky 1:2pen

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Play Offs

23:15Fluminense (Bra) - Cerro Porteno (Par) 1:0

SWEDEN: Superettan

18:00Akropolis - Östers 1:0
18:00Orgryte - GAIS 1:0

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

18:00Grebbestads - Angered 3:1

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

19:00Thun - Yverdon 3:0

WORLD: Friendly International

19:00Romania U19 - Israel U19 2:0

WORLD: Club Friendly

00:00SC Sao Paulo (Bra) - SC Rio Grande (Bra) 4:0
12:00Alanyaspor (Tur) - Rizespor (Tur) 2:0
13:00Fleetwood (Eng) - Wrexham (Wal) 0:4
14:00Twente (Ned) - Venezia (Ita) 0:1
15:00Antalyaspor (Tur) - Altay (Tur) 0:1
16:00H. Bnei Lod (Isr) - Maccabi Jaffa (Isr) 1:0
16:00Stockport (Eng) - Lincoln (Eng) 2:0
16:30Cibalia (Cro) - Osijek 2 (Cro) 2:2
17:00Basaksehir (Tur) - Hatayspor (Tur) 2:2
17:00Celta Vigo (Esp) - Gil Vicente (Por) 0:0
17:00Hannoverscher SC (Ger) - Lotte (Ger) 1:1
17:00Zapresic (Cro) - Din. Zagreb 2 (Cro) 2:1
17:30Olot (Esp) - Barcelona B (Esp) 1:3
17:30Panetolikos (Gre) - Volos (Gre) 0:1
17:30SV Donau (Aut) - Simmeringer (Aut) 4:0
17:30SV Wildon (Aut) - Sturm Graz (Am) (Aut) 2:1
18:00Ahlen (Ger) - Hammer SpVgg. (Ger) 1:1
18:00Croatia Berlin (Ger) - Brandenburger (Ger) 3:1
18:00Elche (Esp) - Cartagena (Esp) 1:1
18:00Fortuna Biesdorf (Ger) - Schoneiche (Ger) 1:0
18:00Jove (Esp) - Yeclano (Esp) 1:1
18:00Man City (Eng) - Blackpool (Eng) 4:1
18:00TB Jahn Zeiskam (Ger) - Walldorf (Ger) -:-
18:00UD Ibiza (Esp) - Pena Deportiva (Esp) 2:0
18:00Zeilsheim (Ger) - FSV Frankfurt (Ger) 1:6
18:30Lorca Deportiva (Esp) - Mar Menor (Esp) 2:1
18:30Unionistas (Esp) - Leganes B (Esp) 3:0
19:00Beckenham (Eng) - Crawley (Eng) 1:0
19:00Belfast Celtic (Nir) - Carrick Rangers (Nir) 1:2
19:00Extremadura UD (Esp) - CF Talavera (Esp) 0:1
19:00Loja (Esp) - Juventud Torremolinos (Esp) 0:1
19:00Ossett United (Eng) - York (Eng) 0:1
19:00Rheingold Poll (Ger) - Porz (Ger) 3:3
19:00Sportlust (Ned) - Excelsior Maassluis (Ned) 3:1
19:00TEC (Ned) - GVVV (Ned) 2:1
19:00VfL Vichttal (Ger) - SV Rott (Ger) -:-
19:15Laurelvale (Nir) - Portadown (Nir) 0:6
19:30Belper Town (Eng) - Burton (Eng) 2:2
19:30Bideford (Eng) - Bodmin (Eng) 3:1
19:30Burgess Hill (Eng) - Brighton (Eng) 1:0
19:30Chippenham (Eng) - Eastleigh (Eng) 2:2
19:30Chorley (Eng) - Everton U23 (Eng) 1:3
19:30Dundela (Nir) - Glentoran (Nir) 1:3
19:30East Grinstead (Eng) - Horsham FC (Eng) 1:2
19:30Hitchin (Eng) - Bedford (Eng) 1:1
19:30Institute (Nir) - Cliftonville (Nir) 0:3
19:30King’s Lynn (Eng) - Peterborough (Eng) 1:0
19:30CancelledQueens Univ. (Nir) - Carrick Rangers (Nir) -:-
19:30CancelledStalybridge (Eng) - Rochdale (Eng) -:-
19:30Swansea U23 (Wal) - Bath (Eng) 1:3
19:30Taunton (Eng) - Yeovil (Eng) 0:1
19:30Truro (Eng) - Exeter (Eng) 1:0
19:30Warrington (Eng) - Southport (Eng) 1:2
19:30Whitstable Town (Eng) - Dover (Eng) 1:3
19:45AFC Telford (Eng) - Stafford (Eng) 1:1
19:45Alfreton (Eng) - Grimsby (Eng) 0:1
19:45Alvechurch (Eng) - Sutton Coldfield (Eng) 3:1
19:45Aveley (Eng) - Lewes (Eng) 2:4
19:45Bishop's Stortford (Eng) - Peterborough Sports (Eng) 2:5
19:45Bradford PA (Eng) - Altrincham (Eng) 1:2
19:45Brighouse Town (Eng) - Farsley (Eng) 2:2
19:45Cray (Eng) - Welling (Eng) 2:2
19:45Cray Valley PM (Eng) - Leatherhead (Eng) 3:2
19:45Dulwich Hamlet (Eng) - Bromley (Eng) 2:2
19:45Farnborough (Eng) - Woking (Eng) 2:1
19:45Faversham (Eng) - Margate (Eng) 2:1
19:45Guiseley (Eng) - FC Halifax (Eng) 1:2
19:45Hungerford (Eng) - Swindon S (Eng) 3:2
19:45Hyde (Eng) - Curzon Ashton (Eng) 2:0
19:45Lincoln Utd. (Eng) - Spalding United (Eng) 2:2
19:45Met. Police (Eng) - Winchester (Eng) 1:1
19:45Potters Bar (Eng) - Royston (Eng) 3:1
19:45Slimbridge (Eng) - Weston-super-Mare (Eng) 0:4
19:45St. Albans (Eng) - Hendon (Eng) 2:0
19:45Stourbridge (Eng) - Halesowen (Eng) 1:3
19:45Tamworth (Eng) - Birmingham (Eng) 3:1
19:45Tiverton (Eng) - Torquay (Eng) 1:3
19:45Trafford (Eng) - Ashton Utd (Eng) 4:2
19:45Wingate & Finchley (Eng) - Uxbridge (Eng) 1:4
19:45Witton (Eng) - Marine (Eng) 1:2
20:00Norwich (Eng) - Gillingham (Eng) 5:0

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.