REFRESH

Football » Yesterday » All Games

ENGLAND: Championship

19:45Bristol City - Nottm Forest 1:2
19:45Derby - Luton 2:2
19:45QPR - Blackburn 1:0
19:45Sheff Utd - Millwall 1:2
19:45Stoke - Bournemouth 0:1

ENGLAND: League One

19:45Cambridge Utd - Sheff Wed 1:1
19:45Charlton - Accrington 2:3
19:45Cheltenham - Morecambe 3:1
19:45Crewe - Sunderland 0:4
19:45Fleetwood - Burton 0:1
19:45Gillingham - Doncaster 1:0
19:45Lincoln - AFC Wimbledon 0:1
19:45Oxford Utd - Shrewsbury 2:0
19:45Plymouth - Bolton 3:0
19:45Portsmouth - Ipswich 0:4
19:45Rotherham - Wycombe 0:0
19:45Wigan - MK Dons 1:2

ENGLAND: League Two

19:45Barrow - Scunthorpe 1:1
19:45Bradford City - Hartlepool 1:3
19:45Colchester - Bristol Rovers 1:1
19:45Crawley - Exeter 1:3
19:45Harrogate - Tranmere 2:2
19:45Leyton Orient - Forest Green 1:1
19:45Mansfield - Port Vale 1:1
19:45Newport - Carlisle 2:2
19:45Northampton - Stevenage 3:0
19:45Oldham - Walsall 1:3
19:45Salford - Rochdale 0:0
19:45Sutton - Swindon 1:2

ENGLAND: FA Cup - Qualification

19:45Buxton - Kettering 3:1aet
19:45FC Halifax - Pontefract 1:0
19:45Folkestone - Eastleigh 2:3aet
19:45Gateshead - Marske 3:2
19:45Guiseley - Brackley Town 2:1
19:45Hayes & Yeading - Dorking 3:2pen
19:45Morpeth - York 1:3
19:45Notts Co - Tamworth 4:0
19:45St. Albans - Corinthian-Casuals 2:1pen
19:45Stratford - Boston Utd 3:2
19:45Weymouth - Yeovil 1:2pen
19:45Wrexham - Marine 2:0
19:45PostponedYate Town - Dover -:-

EUROPE: Champions League - Group Stage

17:45Besiktas - Sporting 1:4
17:45Club Brugge - Man City 1:5
20:00Ajax - Dortmund 4:0
20:00Atl. Madrid - Liverpool 2:3
20:00FC Porto - AC Milan 1:0
20:00Inter - S. Tiraspol 3:1
20:00PSG - RB Leipzig 3:2
20:00Shakhtar - Real Madrid 0:5

EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage

15:30Celtic - Ferencvaros 2:0

ANGOLA: Girabola

15:00PostponedCaala - Interclube -:-
15:30Desportivo Huila - Sagrada 1:2

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

18:30Platense - Rosario 1:1
20:45Union Santa Fe - Racing Club 1:1
23:00Patronato - Defensa y Justicia 3:3

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

01:05Belgrano - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 1:1
01:10San Martin Tucuman - Temperley 2:1
01:30CA Mitre - Alvarado 1:0

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Clausura

00:00Sportivo Italiano - Real Pilar 0:0

ASIA: AFC Champions League - Play Offs

19:00Al Nasr Riyadh (Sau) - Al-Hilal (Sau) 1:2

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg

18:00Saalfelden - Wals-Grunau 3:0
18:00Seekirchen - Grodig 0:1

AZERBAIJAN: First Division

12:00Keshla 2 - Qarabag 2 1:2
12:00Neftci Baku 2 - SumQayit 2 5:0

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional

20:00Real Potosi - Oriente Petrolero 2:1
22:15Royal Pari - The Strongest 0:1

BRAZIL: Serie A

00:00Sao Paulo - Corinthians 1:0

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:00Vila Nova - CRB 0:0
23:00Londrina - Goias 0:0

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista

19:00Botafogo SP - Velo Clube 2:0
19:00Portuguesa - Atibaia 0:0
19:00Rio Claro - Piracicaba 0:2
19:00Santos 2 - EC Sao Bernardo 0:1
19:00Sao Bento - Noroeste 0:1
19:00Sao Bernardo - Primavera EC 1:0
19:00Sao Caetano - Juventus-SP 4:0
19:00Votuporanguense - Comercial 0:2

BRAZIL: Copa Verde

00:30Remo - Galvez 9:0

BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste - Qualification

23:00Confianca - Souza PB 1:2pen

BULGARIA: Parva liga

13:00Lok. Plovdiv - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2:1

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

16:00CSKA 1948 Sofia II - Septemvri Simitli 2:0

CHILE: Primera Division

22:30A. Italiano - Nublense 0:3

CHILE: Primera B

17:30Coquimbo - Deportes Temuco 1:1
20:00CD Santa Cruz - Rangers 1:0
23:00U. De Concepcion - Barnechea 0:0
00:00Deportes Iquique - San Felipe 1:0

CHILE: Segunda Division

21:00Deportes Colina - San Antonio Unido 1:0

CHINA: FA Cup

08:00Cangzhou - Shenzhen 1:3
08:30Shaanxi Changan - Shanghai Port 1:2
08:30Wuhan FC - Qingdao FC 4:0
12:30Chengdu Rongcheng - Sichuan Jiuniu 1:2

CHINA: Super League Women

07:15Sichuan W - Henan Songshan Longmen W 0:1
07:15Zhejiang W - Wuhan Jiangda W 0:2
09:00Beijing Beikong W - Changchun Dazhong W 1:4
09:30Jiangsu Suning W - Shandong SL W 1:0
09:30Shanghai RCB W - Guangdong Meizhou W 2:0

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

02:00Barranquilla - Leones 0:1
21:00Valledupar - Cortulua 1:2
00:00Chico - Real Santander 3:1

CONGO DR: Ligue 1

13:30AC Kuya - Lubumbashi Sport 1:2
15:30AC Rangers - Tshinkunku 2:1

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

18:00Cartagines - Sporting San Jose 1:0

DENMARK: Landspokal Cup

18:00Kolding - Nykobing 3:2pen

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

01:00Ind. del Valle - Manta 1:1

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

19:45PostponedBuxton - Scarborough -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

19:45AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Barwell 0:1
19:45PostponedAlvechurch - Tamworth -:-
19:45Banbury - Leiston 3:2
19:45Coalville - Peterborough Sports 6:2
19:45Lowestoft - Royston 1:0
19:45Needham Market - Biggleswade Town 3:0
19:45Rushall - Bromsgrove 4:1
19:45St. Ives - Hitchin 1:0
19:45PostponedStratford - Nuneaton -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

19:30AbandonedWimborne - Weston-super-Mare 0:3
19:45Dorchester - Hartley Wintney 3:2
19:45Kings Langley - Harrow 0:2
19:45Merthyr Town - Poole 0:3
19:45Salisbury - Chesham 1:2
19:45Swindon S - Taunton 0:1
19:45PostponedTruro - Tiverton -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

19:45East Thurrock - Bishop's Stortford 1:2
19:45Horsham FC - Cheshunt 0:2
19:45Merstham - Bowers & Pitsea 4:0

ENGLAND: Premier League Cup

19:00Burnley U23 - Peterborough U23 1:2

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

13:00Cardiff U23 - Charlton U23 4:1
13:00QPR U23 - Colchester U23 0:2
13:30Millwall U23 - Swansea U23 3:1

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

17:00CancelledFlora - Tulevik -:-
17:00CancelledPaide - Parnu JK Vaprus -:-
17:00CancelledTammeka - Kuressaare -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

13:00Bahir Dar Kenema - Addis Ababa Ketema 3:0
16:00Ethiopia Bunna - Sidama Bunna 0:0

EUROPE: Euro U17 - Qualification - First stage

13:00Slovakia U17 - Armenia U17 5:0
16:00England U17 - Belarus U17 1:0

EUROPE: UEFA Youth League - Group Stage

11:00Shakhtar U19 - Real Madrid U19 3:2
12:30Besiktas U19 - Sporting U19 1:3
12:30Club Brugge U19 - Man City U19 1:1
13:00Ajax U19 - Dortmund U19 1:5
13:00Inter U19 - S. Tiraspol U19 2:1
14:00PSG U19 - RB Leipzig U19 3:0
14:30FC Porto U19 - AC Milan U19 3:1
15:00Atl. Madrid U19 - Liverpool U19 2:0

EUROPE: UEFA Youth League - Winners Play Offs

13:30Akademia Futbollit U19 - Septemvri Sofia U19 1:1
14:30Midtjylland U19 - Rosenborg U19 10:1
16:00Alkmaar U19 - Gabala U19 7:0
17:00Genk U19 - Koln U19 3:1

EUROPE: Euro U19 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League A

16:00Portugal U19 W - Czech Republic U19 W 1:2
16:00Spain U19 W - Slovakia U19 W 3:0

EUROPE: Euro U19 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League B

10:00Latvia U19 W - Kosovo U19 W 0:3
11:00Moldova U19 W - Albania U19 W 0:0
13:30Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 W - Armenia U19 W 13:0
13:30Estonia U19 W - Montenegro U19 W 0:2
14:30Croatia U19 W - Liechtenstein U19 W 2:0
15:00Wales U19 W - Andorra U19 W 3:0

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

18:00Hamburger SV II - SC Weiche-08 0:2

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

18:00Aschaffenburg - Unterhaching 1:1
18:00Bayern II - SpVgg Bayreuth 1:1

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

11:00PostponedHertha U19 - Magdeburg U19 -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 2 - First round

09:15PSG Pati - PSIM Yogyakarta 0:2
12:30RANS Cilegon - Badak Lampung 1:0
14:30Mitra Kukar - Kalteng Putra 2:0

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

13:00Nassaji Mazandaran - Fajr Sepasi 1:0
13:30Peykan - Naft M.I.S 0:0
13:30Shahr Khodrou - Aluminium Arak 0:0
15:30Sepahan - Mes Rafsanjan 2:0

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

13:30Ironi Baka - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 1:4

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

13:30Viterbese - Siena 2:0
16:30Montevarchi - Olbia 0:2
17:30Gubbio - Carrarese 4:0
20:00Cesena - Pontedera 2:1
20:00Entella - Vis Pesaro 0:0
20:00Fermana - Lucchese 0:0
20:00Grosseto - Teramo 1:1
20:00Imolese - Pistoiese 1:1
20:00Pescara - Modena 1:2
20:00Reggiana - Ancona-Matelica 3:1

KOSOVO: Superliga

12:00Feronikeli - Drita 0:2
12:00KF Ulpiana - KF Llapi 0:6
12:00Prishtina - Malisheva 2:1

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

15:30Ksar - Tidjikja 0:3
17:30PostponedASAC Concorde - Douane -:-
17:30Madine Trarza - Tevragh-Zeina 1:2
17:30PostponedSNIM - Nouadhibou -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

23:00Queretaro - Monterrey 1:0

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

23:00Raya 2 - Leones Negros 0:1

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Apertura

15:00Atlas U20 - Cruz Azul U20 0:0
15:00Puebla U20 - Mazatlan U20 2:1
15:00Queretaro U20 - Monterrey U20 1:1

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

23:00Santos Laguna W - U.N.A.M. W 2:0
03:00Juarez W - Pachuca W 1:3

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

20:30Tanger - FAR Rabat 0:2

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

16:15Ready - Sogndal 2 5:0

NORWAY: Junior U19

19:15Ull/Kisa U19 - Mjondalen U19 4:1

PAKISTAN: Premier League

13:15Pakistan Navy - Humma 4:3
14:00Karachi United - Pakistan Air Force 0:3

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

00:30Cerro Porteno - River Plate 2:0

POLAND: Division 1

17:00R. Rzeszow - Legnica 0:2

QATAR: Division 2

17:00Al-Shahaniya - Al Muaidar 1:0
17:00Lusail - Al Bidda 3:1

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3

13:00Afumati - F. Constanta 2 3:2

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4

13:00Unirea Bascov - Rapid Bucuresti 2 0:4

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 2

08:00Chita - Zenit 2 1:0
10:00Yenisey 2 - Volna Nizhegorodskaya 0:4
12:00Khimik - Din. Moscow 2 0:1
13:00Kairat Moscow - Dynamo Petersburg 0:0
13:00Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 - Lokomotiv-Kazanka 0:2
14:00Chertanovo M. - Murom 2:3
14:00Krasava - Zvezda St. Peterburg 2:1
14:00Leningradets - Baltika 2 2:0
14:00Luki-Energiya - Tver 0:1
16:00Yaroslavl - Znamya Truda 1:0

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 3

04:00Sakhalin - D. Bryansk 1:1
06:00Dynamo Vladivostok - Kaluga 0:0
07:00SKA Khabarovsk 2 - Peresvet Podolsk 1:1
11:00FK Strogino Moscow - Vidnoe 5:0
11:00Khimki 2 - Saturn Ramenskoye 2:2
13:00F. Voronezh 2 - Saratov 0:0
13:00Znamya Noginsk - Rodina Moscow 1:4
14:00Ryazan - Kursk 1:0
14:00Salyut-Belgorod - Arsenal Tula 2 2:1
16:00FK Saransk - Kolomna 5:1

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

20:15Faetano - San Giovanni 0:1
20:15Juvenes/Dogana - Domagnano 2:1

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

15:50Al Adalh - Al-Sahel 1:0
16:25Al Ain - Najran 1:1
16:25Al Orubah - Ohod 1:3
16:35Jeddah - Al Jeel 0:0

SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup

13:00Kezmarok - Skalica 0:3

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

14:30Marumo Gallants - Royal AM 2:2
16:30TS Galaxy - AmaZulu 0:1

SPAIN: LaLiga2

18:00Cartagena - Gijon 1:0
18:00Huesca - Malaga 0:0
20:00Tenerife - Eibar 0:1

SWEDEN: Superettan

18:00Falkenbergs - Helsingborg 1:4
18:00Landskrona - Jonkopings 2:0

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

12:00PostponedTanzania Prisons - Biashara Mara United -:-
14:00Kinondoni MC - Young Africans 0:2
17:00Azam - Namungo 1:0

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

23:45Uruguay Montevideo - Danubio 2:3
02:15Albion - Rampla Juniors 2:0
21:15Juventud - Rocha 1:0
23:45Villa Teresa - Cerro CA 1:2

WORLD: Friendly International

14:00Czech Republic U16 - Slovakia U16 3:0
14:30Qatar U17 - Saudi Arabia U17 0:3

WORLD: Club Friendly

18:15HHC (Ned) - Jong Groningen (Ned) 2:3
18:30La Louviere (Bel) - Anderlecht U21 (Bel) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.