REFRESH

Football » Yesterday » All Games

ALBANIA: Superliga

18:00PostponedBylis - Skenderbeu -:-
18:00PostponedKastrioti - Apolonia Fier -:-
18:00PostponedPartizani - Laci -:-
18:00PostponedTeuta - Kukesi -:-
18:00PostponedVllaznia - Tirana -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

13:15Shirak - Ararat 0:3

ASIA: AFC Champions League - Play Offs

14:40Al Ahli SC (Sau) - Al-Ahli Dubai (Uae) 2:1pen
18:45Pakhtakor (Uzb) - Esteghlal F.C. (Irn) 2:1

ASIA: AFC Cup

13:00CancelledHo Chi Minh (Vie) - Yangon Utd (Mya) -:-
13:00CancelledHougang (Sgp) - Lao Toyota (Lao) -:-
13:00CancelledKaya (Phl) - Shan Utd (Mya) -:-
13:00CancelledPSM Makassar (Ina) - Tampines (Sgp) -:-
13:00CancelledSvay Rieng (Cam) - United City (Phl) -:-
13:00CancelledThan Quang Ninh (Vie) - Bali United (Ina) -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT - Play Offs

09:00Canberra FC - Gungahlin 3:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

05:30Lambton J. - Lake Macquarie 3:0
06:30Maitland - Edgeworth E. 2:1
07:30Adamstown Rosebud - Valentine 2:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

07:00Marconi - Manly Utd 1:1
10:00Druitt Town Rangers - Sydney U21 0:5
10:00Sydney Olympic - North Shore Mariners 1:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

08:15Capalaba FC - Redlands 3:0
08:30Brisbane City - Brisbane Strikers 1:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian

06:30Adelaide City - Modbury 1:1
06:30Adelaide Comets - Adelaide Raiders 4:0
06:30Adelaide U21 - Blue Eagles 1:1
06:30Cumberland Utd. - Adelaide Olympic 2:1
06:30NE Metrostars - Croydon 1:5
06:30Para - Campbelltown City 2:3

AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania

05:00South Hobart - Olympia Warriors 3:6
05:15Devonport - Kingborough Lions 3:1
05:30Clarence Zebras - Riverside Olympic 4:1
07:30Launceston - Glenorchy Knights 1:3

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia - Championship Group

08:00Armadale - Sorrento 5:3
08:00Cockburn City - Joondalup 1:3
08:00Gwelup Croatia SC - Floreat Athena 0:3

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia - Relegation Group

08:00Balcatta - Perth Glory U21 3:0
08:00Bayswater City - Perth SC 1:4
08:00Rockingham City - Inglewood 2:2

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

08:00Taringa - Bayside 2:1
08:00The Gap - St. George Willawong 2:3
09:00Centenary Stormers - North Star 2:0

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

16:00Altach - Tirol 0:2
16:00Ried - Salzburg 1:3
16:00St. Polten - Rapid Vienna 1:2

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

13:00A. Lustenau - FC Juniors 0:1
19:00Amstetten - Dornbirn 3:3

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

16:00Marchfeld - Neusiedl 3:0

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

15:00Union Gurten - Weindorf St. Anna 1:1
18:00Sturm Graz (Am) - Allerheiligen 3:1

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg

16:00A. Salzburg - Saalfelden 2:1

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

15:00Bregenz - Rotenberg 1:2
16:00Lauterach - Hohenems 2:4

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

15:00Sabail - Sabah Baku 2:1
17:15Keshla - Zira 2:3

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

12:00Energetik-BGU - Isloch 1:1
14:00Gorodeja - Slavia Mozyr 1:1
16:00Zhodino - Neman 0:1
18:00BATE - Dynamo Brest 2:4

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

12:00Chimik Svetlogorsk - Orsha 2:1
12:30PostponedSmorgon - Naftan -:-
13:00FC Slonim - Oshmyany 2:0
13:30Sputnik - Lokomotiv Gomel 5:1
14:00Lida - Mikashevichi 2:3
14:30Volna Pinsk - Gomel 0:3
15:00Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Krumkachy 1:1

BELARUS: Division 2 - Group A

12:00Stanles Pinsk - Ivatsevichi 5:2
13:00Ostrovets - Baranovici 4:0
14:00Pershiy Region - Brest Malorita 2:4
15:00Chayka Zelva - BGU Minsk 1:2

BELARUS: Division 2 - Group B

10:00Polotsk - Gorki 1:0
11:00Dnepr Rogachev - Osipovichi 2:1
12:00Zhlobin - SMIavtotrans 1:4
14:00BumProm Gomel - Viktoria Mar. Gorka 3:2
14:00Petrikov - Dnepr Mogilev 0:2

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

12:00Din. Minsk 2 - Vitebsk 2 0:1
15:30PostponedBelshina 2 - Soligorsk 2 -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women

12:00Bobruichanka W - Dnepr Mogilev W 2:1
14:00Minsk FK W - Zorka-BDU W 4:1
15:00Din. Minsk W - Botsor Brest W 11:0

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

15:15Beerschot VA - Waasland-Beveren 3:2
17:30KV Mechelen - St. Truiden 2:0
19:45Gent - Leuven 2:3

BELGIUM: Proximus League

19:45RWDM - St. Gilloise 3:1

BELGIUM: First Amateur Division

18:30PostponedDessel - Mandel United -:-
18:30Thes Sport - Saint Eloois 2:1
19:00PostponedKSV Roeselare - Dender -:-
19:00La Louviere - Vise 1:2
19:00Patro Eisden - Heist 2:2

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

19:00Tubize - Entente Durbuy -:-
19:00Virton - RAAL La Louviere 0:5

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

18:30Dikkelvenne - Ronse -:-
18:30KRC Harelbeke - Westhoek -:-
18:30Ninove - Gullegem 1:0
18:30Oudenaarde - Menen 4:1
19:00KRC Gent - Wetteren -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

19:00Hoogstraten - Wijgmaal -:-
19:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - Spouwen-Mopertingen -:-

BELGIUM: Belgian Cup Women

14:00Bredene W - RFC Liege W 0:11
14:00Chastre W - Sibret W 3:1
14:00Club Brugge W - SG-Tertre Hautrage W 4:1
14:00Femina Woluwe W - Egem W 2:1
14:00GBA Kontich W - RSC Anderlecht II W 1:0
14:00Leuven II W - Gent W 0:1pen
14:00Melsele W - Zwevezele W -:-
14:00St. Liege 2 W - Mazenzele W 3:0
14:00St. Liege W - Wuustwezel W 9:0
14:00PostponedTienen W - Gent II W -:-
14:00Zulte Waregem W - Genk II W 6:0
14:30Genk W - Aalst W 1:2pen
15:45KV Mechelen 2 W - Mechelen W -:-
16:00Aalst II W - Leuven W 0:5
16:30Zulte Waregem II W - RSC Anderlecht W 0:12
18:00Charleroi W - Moldavo W 2:4

BERMUDA: Premier League

00:00Dandy Town Hornets - Devonshire Cougars -:-

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

15:00Olimpic Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 1:4
17:00Velez Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina 2:1

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

14:30Banovici - TOSK Tesanj 1:2
14:30Bratstvo Gracanica - Zivinice 2:0
14:30Gorazde - Hadzici 1:3
14:30Gradacac - Travnik 3:2
14:30HNK Orasje - Capljina 3:0
14:30Jedinstvo Bihac - Kakanj 1:0

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: RS

15:00Kozara - Ljubic Prnjavor 1:3
15:00Novi Grad - Leotar 0:0
15:00Prijedor - Kozarska Dubica 2:0
15:00Slavija - Podrinje Janja 2:0
15:00Sloga Doboj - Jedinstvo Brcko 2:2
15:00Sutjeska Foca - Drina Zvornik 1:0
15:00Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Tekstilac 0:0
15:00Zvijezda 09 - Modrica 2:2

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:00Athletico-PR - Bahia 1:0
23:00Internacional - Sao Paulo 1:1

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:15Botafogo SP - CRB 1:2
23:15Chapecoense-SC - America MG 0:0
01:30Cruzeiro - Avai 0:1
15:00Figueirense - Guarani 2:2
20:00CSA - Juventude 3:2
20:30Vitoria - Oeste 3:1
22:30Brasil de Pelotas - Parana 1:1

BRAZIL: Serie C

00:00Criciuma - EC Sao Jose 2:0
20:00Sao Bento - Boa 1:1
21:00Imperatriz - Ferroviario 1:2
23:00Botafogo PB - Paysandu 1:1
23:00Vila Nova - Treze 0:0

BRAZIL: Serie D

19:00Bangu - Cascavel 2:0
19:00Cabofriense - Mirassol 3:1
19:00Globo - Guarany 3:1
19:00Vitoria ES - Aparecidense 0:1
19:30Floresta EC - America-RN 1:1
20:00Campinense - Afogados da Ingazeira 2:0
20:00Coruripe - Potiguar 1:0
20:00Goiania - Uniao Rondonopolis 3:1
20:00Marcilio Dias - Joinville 0:0
20:00Novorizontino - Pelotas 1:0
20:00Operario VG - Goianesia 0:2
20:00Palmas - Tupynambas 0:2
20:00River-PI - Bare 2:2
20:00Santos AP - AE Altos 0:4
20:00Vilhenense - Ji-Parana 1:0
21:00Aguia Negra - Real Noroeste 2:2
21:00Bahia De Feira - Villa Nova MG 2:0
21:00Gama - Brasiliense 2:1
21:00Sao Luiz - Sao Caetano 0:0
22:00Ferroviaria - Portuguesa RJ 1:1
23:00Acreano - Bragantino 2:2
23:00Fast Clube - Rio Branco 0:0
23:00Salgueiro - Cajazeirense de Desportos 1:0
23:30Caldense - Alagoinhas 0:3

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca B1 - First stage

19:00Campos AA - Bonsucesso 0:0
19:00Duque De Caxias - Goncalense 0:1
19:00Olaria - Serrano FC 1:2
19:00Rio Sao Paulo - Marica 0:2
19:00Sampaio Correa FE - Nova Iguacu 2:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Maranhense - Play Offs

23:00Moto Club - Sampaio Correa -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

19:00Gremio U20 - Botafogo U20 0:0
19:00Palmeiras U20 - Sport Recife U20 0:2
19:00Vasco U20 - Vitoria U20 3:2

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

22:00Corinthians W - Vitoria W 6:0

BULGARIA: Parva liga

16:45Ludogorets - Beroe 2:0
19:05Botev Plovdiv - Levski 2:1

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

14:30Yantra Gabrovo - Septemvri Simitli 0:1
15:00Septemvri Sofia - Dobrudzha 1:0
15:00Strumska Slava - Svoge 3:1
16:00Vitosha Bistritsa - Lok. Gorna 0:1

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

15:00Chernomorets 1919 - Vereya 4:0
15:00Dimitrovgrad - Rozova Dolina 2:1
15:00Gigant Saedinenie - Haskovo 1957 1:0
15:00Gorski Izvor - Yambol 1915 1:0
15:00Karnobat - Maritsa Plovdiv 2:3
15:00Sokol Markovo - Borislav Parvomay 0:1
15:00Zagorets - Spartak Plovdiv 4:1

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

15:00Bansko - Nadezhda Dobroslavci 0:3
15:00Belasitsa - Botev Ihtiman 2:0
15:00Chavdar Etropole - Perun 3:1
15:00Chepintsi - Balkan Botevgrad 2:1
15:00Gotse Delchev - Velbazhd 3:0
15:00Kyustendil - Slivnishki Geroy 1:1
15:00PostponedMarek - Rilski Sportist -:-
15:00Oborishte - Razlog 0:1
15:00Vladaya - Vihren 0:0

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

15:00Chernomorets Balchik - Dunav Ruse 3:0
15:00Dorostol - Kubrat 2:1
15:00Septemvri Tervel - Svetkavitsa 1:2
15:00Shumen 2007 - Botev Novi Pazar 5:1
15:00Sportist Toshevo - Topolite 5:1

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

16:30Kozaf - ASF Dioulasso -:-
16:30Majestic - Salitas -:-
16:30Rahimo - Etoile Filante 2:1
16:30Sonabel Ouagadougou - ASEC Koudougou 2:0
18:45Kadiogo - Bobo-Dioulasso 0:1

BURUNDI: Primus League

12:30Atletico Olympic - Inter Star 3:2
14:00Aigle Noir - Muzinga 2:0
14:00Kayanza - Dynamik 1:1
14:00Royal de Muramvya - Bujumbura C. 0:3
15:00Rukinzo - Le Messager Ngozi 1:1

CAMBODIA: C-League

09:30CancelledAngkor Tiger - Visakha -:-
09:30Police Commissary - Electricite Du Cambodge 2:2
09:30Sports Academy - Asia Euro United 2:1
12:00National Defense - Phnom Penh Crown 1:3
12:00CancelledPhnom Penh Crown - Kirivong Sok Sen Chey -:-
12:00CancelledSvay Rieng - NagaWorld -:-
21:30Boeung Ket - Svay Rieng -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

19:00CancelledValour - York 9 -:-

CANADA: CSL

22:00Brantford - Scarborough B. -:-
00:00Vorkuta - Hamilton City -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

15:00PostponedColo Colo - Antofagasta -:-
20:00Everton - U. Catolica 2:2
22:30A. Italiano - Curico Unido 0:0

CHILE: Primera B

17:30Deportes Temuco - Barnechea 3:1

CHINA: Jia League

08:30Taizhou Yuanda - Beijing Renhe 1:0
12:35Jiangxi Liansheng - Guizhou Zhicheng 1:3
13:00Sichuan Jiuniu - Changchun Yatai 1:3

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

00:00Jaguares de Cordoba - La Equidad 2:0
02:05Once Caldas - Atl. Nacional 2:0
22:00Bucaramanga - Patriotas 1:1
00:05Envigado - Junior 1:0

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura

20:00Llaneros - Leones 1:1
21:00Barranquilla - Cortulua 0:1
21:00Boca Juniors - Real Cartagena 0:0

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

21:00CancelledAtletico F.C. - Valledupar -:-
21:00CancelledBarranquilla - Tigres -:-
21:00CancelledBogota - Boca Juniors -:-
21:00CancelledCortulua - Llaneros -:-
21:00CancelledFortaleza - Orsomarso -:-
21:00CancelledHuila - U. Magdalena -:-
21:00CancelledLeones - Quindio -:-
21:00CancelledReal San Andres - Real Cartagena -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

21:00Grecia - Santos DG 0:1
23:00Guadalupe - Zeledon 4:1

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

18:00Cofutpa - Cariari Pococi 2:1
21:00Guanacasteca - Municipal Garabito 2:2
22:00Puntarenas FC - Santa Rosa 2:1

CROATIA: 1. HNL

16:00Istra 1961 - Sibenik 1:0
18:00PostponedDin. Zagreb - Rijeka -:-
18:00PostponedSlaven Belupo - Lok. Zagreb -:-
18:05Osijek - Gorica 2:1

CROATIA: 2. HNL

15:00Kustosija - Dragovoljac 0:0
15:00Sesvete - Solin 4:0
18:00Medjimurje - Junak Sinj 4:3
18:00Zapresic - Osijek 2 0:1

CROATIA: Croatian Cup

14:00Ferdinandovac - Din. Zagreb 1:7

CYPRUS: First Division

14:00PostponedApollon - Omonia -:-
16:30PostponedNea Salamis - Ermis -:-
18:30AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol 2:1

CYPRUS: Division 2

14:30Anagennisi - Xylotympou 1:2
14:30Ayia Napa - Thoi Lakatamias 0:2
14:30Chloraka - Achyronas Liopetriou 0:1
14:30Digenis - Kouris Erimi 2:2
14:30Sotiras - Othellos Athienou 1:1
14:30Ypsonas - Aris 0:0
14:30Zakakiou - Omonoia Psevda 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

15:30Karvina - Mlada Boleslav 0:0
15:30Teplice - Ostrava 2:1
15:30Zlin - Sigma Olomouc 0:1
18:00Slavia Prague - Slovacko 3:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

15:30Lisen - Vlasim 1:0
15:30Prostejov - Mas Taborsko 1:1
15:30Trinec - Jihlava 0:5
17:00Usti n. L. - Chrudim 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

09:15PostponedPisek - Karlovy Vary -:-
09:15SK Rakovnik - Benesov 0:3
09:15Vltavin - Domazlice 1:2
09:30PostponedPovltavska FA - Motorlet Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

09:15Zbuzany - Jablonec B 2:0
09:30Prepere - Velvary 2:0
14:30Zivanice - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

09:15PostponedFrydek-Mistek - Rosice -:-
09:15Odra Petrkovice - Zlin B 3:2
09:15Otrokovice - Nove Mesto na M. 4:1
17:00Kromeriz - Slovacko B 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

09:15Prestice - Petrin Plzen 3:1
09:30Ceske Budejovice B - Sedlcany 4:0
09:30Marianske Lazne - Rokycany 3:2
14:30Katovice - Horovicko 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

09:15Aritma Prague - Cesky Brod 0:1pen
09:15Brandys n. Labem - Tatran Rakovnik 4:1
09:15Neratovice - Ostrov 5:0
09:15Steti - Louny 4:0
14:30Dobris - Kladno 1:2
14:30PostponedOlympie Brezova - Meteor Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

09:15PostponedLibis - Horky nad Jizerou -:-
14:30Letohrad - Poricany 1:2pen
14:30Trutnov - Vysoke Myto 0:2
14:30Velke Hamry - Kosmonosy 4:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

09:30Breclav - Lanzhot 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

14:30HFK Olomouc - Slavicin 0:1
14:30Nove Sady - FK Kozlovice 1:1
14:30SK Hranice - Strani 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

15:00Brusperk - Koberice 0:1
15:00Cesky Tesin - TJ Bystrice 0:3
15:00Dolni Datyne - Lok.Petrovice 2:0
15:00Fulnek - Haj ve Slezsku 6:1
15:00Hlubina - Pusta Polom 1:0
15:00Petrvald na Morave - Bridlicna 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

14:30Kvasice - Napajedla 1:2
14:30Slusovice - Borsice 5:1
14:30Valasska Polanka - Morkovice 0:1
14:30Velke Karlovice - Nedasov 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

09:15Bohunice - Bystrc 4:3
09:15Kurim - Svratka Brno 0:3
14:30Boskovice - Rousinov 1:3
14:30Bosonohy - Mutenice 3:1
14:30Ivancice - Sparta Brno 0:2
14:30Ratiskovice - Moravska Slavia 5:0
14:30SK Krumvir - Moravsky Krumlov 4:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

14:30Bedrichov - Sapeli Polna 2:5
14:30HFK Trebic - Sperice 2:4
14:30Namest n. Oslavou - Ledec nad Sazavou 3:1
14:30Zirovnice - Pribyslav 6:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

11:30Jicin - Vysoka n. Labem 4:2
13:00PostponedKostelec n. O. - Olympia HK 1901 -:-
14:30PostponedCernilov - Libcany -:-
14:30Dobruska - Cerveny Kostelec 1:2pen

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

09:30Frydlant - Desna 3:3
15:00Hradek nad Nisou - Sedmihorky 7:0
15:00Rovensko p. Tr. - Straz p. Ralskem 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

09:30PostponedHorni Jiretin - Srbice -:-
12:15Lovosice - Perstejn 2:1
13:00Litomericko - Brna 1:2pen
15:30Domousice - Banik Most - Sous B 2:1
15:30Krupka - Oldrichov 1:0
15:30Vilemov - Modra 2:0
15:30Zatec - FK Jilove 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

09:30Tlumacov - Chotikov 3:1
14:30Bolevec - Horni Briza 0:7
14:30Holysov - Vejprnice 0:3
14:30PostponedRapid Plzen - Nepomuk -:-
14:30PostponedSokol Lhota - Plzen-Cernice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

14:00Protivin - Drazice 2:0
15:30Blatna - Cesky Krumlov 1:2
15:30Cimelice - Rudolfov 1:0
15:30Laziste - Sezimovo Usti 0:2
15:30Olesnik - Mas Taborsko B 2:0
15:30Tyn nad Vltavou - Milevsko 1:3
23:00PostponedJunior Strakonice - Trebon -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

09:15PostponedKolovraty - Podoli Praha -:-
09:15PostponedMotorlet Prague B - Olympia Radotin -:-
09:15Ujezd Prague - Zlicin 3:0
13:00Vysehrad B - US Prague 7:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

09:15PostponedFK Komarov - Kosor -:-
09:15Hrebec - Vlasim B 2:1
09:15Klicany - Dobrovice 3:1
15:30Bohemia Podebrady - SK Lhota 3:1
15:30Porici n. S. - Lysa n. L. 2:1
15:30Tuchlovice - Nespeky 2:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

14:00Frantiskovy Lazne - Loko K. Vary 3:2
14:00Lomnice - Zlutice 10:0
15:30Hroznetin - Karlovy Vary B -:-
15:30Nejdek - Kralovske Porici 1:5
15:30Nova Role - Chodov 2:4
15:30Union Nove Sedlo - FC Cheb 4:2
15:30Vintirov - Touzim 5:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

14:30Jesenik - Lutin 2:1
14:30Rapotin - Velke Losiny 0:5
14:30Sternberk - Dolany 4:0
14:30Zelatovice - Sokol Usti 1:2pen

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

09:15Litomysl - Chocen 2:0
14:30Ceska Trebova - Hermanuv Mestec 2:1
14:30Rohovladova Bela - Chrudim B 1:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

10:00PostponedBrno U19 - Karvina U19 -:-
10:00PostponedMeteor Prague U19 - Hradec Kralove U19 -:-
10:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 2:3
10:00Plzen U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 2:1
10:15Slavia Prague U19 - Opava U19 3:0
12:00Pardubice U19 - Ostrava U19 4:1
12:00Sparta Prague U19 - Slovacko U19 2:0
12:30Pribram U19 - Zlin U19 0:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women

09:30Liberec W - Lok. Brno W 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women

13:00Hradec Kralove W - FC Praha W 3:1
15:30Branik W - Sparta Prague B W 0:7

DENMARK: Superliga

16:00Midtjylland - Randers 1:0

DENMARK: 1st Division

13:00Skive IK - F. Amager 0:2

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 1

12:00Sydvest - Jammerbugt 2:3
12:30VSK Aarhus - Holbaek 0:1
13:00Dalum IF - BK Frem 0:0
13:00Middelfart - Næsby 5:0
14:00B.93 - Brabrand 3:2

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 2

12:00Vanløse - Avarta 2:0
12:30FA 2000 - Slagelse 0:0
14:00Nykobing - Bronshoj 6:3
14:00Skovshoved - Tarnby 3:0

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women

14:00Brondby W - Thisted W 4:0

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

20:45Mushuc Runa - Guayaquil City 2:1
23:00Olmedo - Aucas 3:2

ECUADOR: Serie B

21:00Fuerza A. - Santo Domingo 0:0
21:00Gualaceo - America de Quito 1:0
21:00Santa Rita - Nueve de Octubre 1:1

EGYPT: Premier League

19:00Tanta - Al Ahly 0:1

ENGLAND: Premier League

12:30Brighton - Man Utd 2:3
15:00Crystal Palace - Everton 1:2
17:30West Brom - Chelsea 3:3
20:00Burnley - Southampton 0:1

ENGLAND: Championship

12:30Watford - Luton 1:0
12:30Wycombe - Swansea 0:2
15:00Barnsley - Coventry 0:0
15:00Birmingham - Rotherham 1:1
15:00Cardiff - Reading 1:2
15:00Derby - Blackburn 0:4
15:00Millwall - Brentford 1:1
15:00Preston - Stoke 0:1
15:00QPR - Middlesbrough 1:1

ENGLAND: League One

15:00Accrington - Oxford Utd 1:4
15:00Crewe - MK Dons 2:0
15:00Doncaster - Bristol Rovers 4:1
15:00Fleetwood - AFC Wimbledon 0:1
15:00Gillingham - Blackpool 2:0
15:00Ipswich - Rochdale 2:0
15:00Northampton - Hull 0:2
15:00Plymouth - Shrewsbury 1:1
15:00Portsmouth - Wigan 1:2
15:00Sunderland - Peterborough 1:0
15:00Swindon - Burton 4:2

ENGLAND: League Two

15:00Barrow - Colchester 1:1
15:00Bolton - Newport 0:2
15:00Bradford City - Stevenage 2:1
15:00Cambridge Utd - Tranmere 0:0
15:00PostponedCheltenham - Grimsby -:-
15:00Mansfield - Exeter 1:2
15:00Oldham - Crawley 2:3
15:00Port Vale - Harrogate 0:0
15:00Salford - Forest Green 0:0
15:00Scunthorpe - Carlisle 1:0
15:00Southend - Morecambe 1:2
15:00PostponedWalsall - Leyton Orient -:-

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

15:00Buxton - Whitby 2:2
15:00FC United - Scarborough 0:0
15:00Grantham - Atherton 1:2
15:00Hyde - South Shields 0:0
15:00Lancaster - Basford 1:2
15:00Matlock - Stafford 2:0
15:00Mickleover - Morpeth 1:2
15:00Nantwich - Stalybridge 3:0
15:00Radcliffe - Witton 1:4
15:00Warrington - Gainsborough 3:0

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

15:00AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Barwell 1:1
15:00Alvechurch - Royston 2:2
15:00Banbury - Redditch 0:1
15:00Biggleswade Town - Bromsgrove 0:1
15:00Coalville - Leiston 4:1
15:00Kings Langley - Nuneaton 3:2
15:00Lowestoft - Hednesford 0:0
15:00Needham Market - Stratford 4:2
15:00Rushall - Peterborough Sports 1:1
15:00Stourbridge - Hitchin 1:0
15:00Tamworth - St. Ives 4:2

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

15:00Gosport - Farnborough 4:0
15:00Harrow - Salisbury 1:2
15:00Hendon - Truro 0:4
15:00CancelledMerthyr Town - Beaconsfield Town -:-
15:00Poole - Hayes & Yeading 2:1
15:00Swindon S - Tiverton 1:2
15:00Taunton - Walton Casuals 2:0
15:00Weston-super-Mare - Met. Police 1:1
15:00Wimborne - Chesham 0:1
15:00Yate Town - Dorchester 4:1

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

15:00Bishop's Stortford - Hornchurch 1:0
15:00Bowers & Pitsea - Leatherhead 7:0
15:00East Thurrock - Cray 1:3
15:00Folkestone - Wingate & Finchley 4:1
15:00Haringey - Bognor Regis 2:1
15:00Horsham FC - Cheshunt 1:2
15:00Kingstonian - Worthing 0:4
15:00Lewes - Brightlingsea 1:2
15:00Margate - Carshalton 2:2
15:00Merstham - Enfield Town 0:1
15:00Potters Bar - Corinthian-Casuals 1:2

ENGLAND: FA Trophy - Qualification

15:00Cambridge City - Kidsgrove 2:3
15:00Cirencester - Paulton Rovers 2:1pen
15:00Dunstable - Tooting & Mitcham 1:2
15:00Evesham - Biggleswade FC 2:1
15:00Felixstowe & Walton - Great Wakering 2:1
15:00Hullbridge - Ashford Town 0:1
15:00Hythe Town - Chalfont St Peter 3:0
15:00Market Drayton - Bury Town 0:1
15:00Melksham - North Leigh 3:4pen
15:00Northwood - Basildon 2:1pen
15:00Ossett United - Ramsbottom 0:2
15:00Soham - Corby 0:3
15:00South Park - Three Bridges 0:1
15:00Sudbury - Barking 1:2
15:00Tadcaster - Marine 1:3
15:00Waltham Abbey - Staines 3:2
15:00Witham - Hanwell Town 0:2

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

13:00Arsenal U23 - Tottenham U23 0:1
16:30Southampton U23 - West Ham U23 2:2

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

10:30Chelsea U18 - Southampton U18 1:1
11:00Arsenal U18 - Crystal Palace U18 3:2
11:00Everton U18 - Stoke City U18 4:0
11:00Liverpool U18 - Man City U18 1:3
11:00Middlesbrough U18 - Sunderland U18 4:0
11:00West Ham U18 - Fulham U18 1:2
11:30Brighton U18 - Tottenham U18 1:1
11:30Man Utd U18 - Burnley U18 5:1
12:00Aston Villa U18 - Reading U18 3:1
12:00Blackburn U18 - Wolverhampton U18 2:3
12:00Norwich U18 - Leicester U18 4:2
13:00Derby U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 4:3

ENGLAND: Women’s FA Cup

17:15Arsenal W - Tottenham W 4:0

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

11:00CancelledPaide - Tallinna Kalev -:-
11:00Tulevik - Kuressaare 1:1
14:00CancelledKalju - Levadia -:-
14:00Paide - Tallinna Kalev 4:1

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

11:00CancelledFlora U21 - Parnu -:-
11:00CancelledNomme Utd - JK Jarve -:-
11:00CancelledVandra Vaprus - Maardu -:-
17:00Levadia U21 - Nomme Utd 1:0
17:00Parnu JK Vaprus - Maardu 1:0
17:00Tammeka U21 - Parnu 1:5

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

14:00SKCHF Sevastopol - Ocean Kerch 3:2
14:00Yevpatoriya - TSK Simferopol 3:0

FINLAND: Ykkonen

13:00KPV - VPS 0:1
15:00PostponedAC Kajaani - MyPa -:-
15:00MuSa - Mikkelin 1:1
16:30Gnistan - SJK Akatemia 2:1

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

13:00CancelledEPS - JaPS -:-
13:00JaPS - EPS 3:1
13:00PK-35 - Keski-Uusimaa 2:0
13:00Viikingit - MiPK 1:1
14:00NJS - Kultsu 3:3
15:00PEPO - Kiffen 3:1

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

13:00Atlantis - Jazz Pori 5:1
13:00Espoo - KaaPo 3:3
13:00P-Iirot Rauma - GrIFK 0:3
13:00SalPa - PIF Pargas 1:1
13:00CancelledTPV - Espoo -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

13:00CancelledJJK Jyvaskyla - OLS Oulu -:-
13:00Kiisto - Kemi City 1:2
13:00CancelledRovaniemi 2 - JIPPO -:-
13:00Vaajakoski - JIPPO 0:1

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women

14:00TiPS W - PK-35 Vantaa W 6:1
14:00TPS W - HJK W 0:2
14:30KuPS W - Ilves W 3:1
15:00Aland Utd W - PK-35 Helsinki W 3:1

FRANCE: Ligue 1

16:00St. Etienne - Rennes 0:3
20:00Marseille - Metz 1:1

FRANCE: Ligue 2

14:00Toulouse - Auxerre 3:1
18:00AC Ajaccio - Sochaux 1:1
18:00Amiens - Pau FC 0:0
18:00Chambly - Chateauroux 2:1
18:00Guingamp - Grenoble 1:0
18:00Nancy - Le Havre 0:1
18:00Niort - Paris FC 2:2
18:00Rodez - Dunkerque 2:1
18:00Valenciennes - Caen 1:0

FRANCE: National 2 - Group A

15:00Caen II - Chateaubriant 2:0
17:00Chartres - Rouen 0:0
17:00Fleury-Merogis - Lorient II 0:0
17:00Poissy - Vannes 0:2
17:00Saint-Malo - Versailles 2:1
17:00Saint-Pryve - Granville 1:0
17:30Plabennec - Sainte-Genevieve 0:1
18:00Guingamp II - Blois 2:2

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

15:00Auxerre II - Reims II 2:1
16:00Paris 13 Atl. - GFC Ajaccio 1:0
17:00FC 93 - ASM Belfort 1:0
17:00Lusitanos - Sannois 3:0
17:00Metz II - Lens II 3:0
17:00Sedan - Beauvais 1:1
17:00St Quentin - Haguenau 1:1

FRANCE: National 2 - Group C

17:00Frejus - Louhans Cuiseaux 2:0
17:00GOAL FC - Monaco II 6:1
17:00PostponedHyeres - Grasse -:-
17:00Lyon II - Aubagne 3:2
17:00PostponedMarseille II - GFA74 -:-
17:00PostponedMartigues - Toulon -:-
17:00Saint Priest - Marignane 3:3

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

17:00Angers II - Beziers 1:1
17:00Bergerac - Bourges 18 3:0
17:00Bourges - Moulins-Yzeure 0:2
17:00Colomiers - Le Puy 0:0
17:00Nantes II - Les Herbiers 1:1
17:00Romorantin - Canet Roussillon 4:1
18:00Stade Montois - Trelissac 0:3

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

13:30Guingamp W - Dijon W 1:2
13:30Issy W - Fleury 91 W 0:1
13:30Paris FC W - Le Havre W 1:1
13:30Soyaux W - Montpellier W 1:4

FRANCE: Division 2 Women

14:30Nimes W - Thonon Evian W 1:2
19:00Brest W - Vendenheim W 2:1

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

12:00CancelledChikhura - Saburtalo Tbilisi -:-
12:00CancelledDila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
12:00CancelledMerani Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi -:-
12:00CancelledSamtredia - Loco. Tbilisi -:-
12:00CancelledTelavi - Din. Tbilisi -:-

GEORGIA: Georgian Cup

12:00Samgurali - Telavi 2:0
12:00Tbilisi City - Chikhura 2:5

GERMANY: Bundesliga

14:30Augsburg - Dortmund 2:0
14:30Bielefeld - FC Koln 1:0
14:30Leverkusen - RB Leipzig 1:1
14:30Mainz - Stuttgart 1:4
14:30Monchengladbach - Union Berlin 1:1
17:30Schalke - Bremen 1:3

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

12:00Braunschweig - Kiel 0:0
12:00Darmstadt - Regensburg 0:0
12:00Dusseldorf - Wurzburger Kickers 1:0

GERMANY: 3. Liga

13:00Duisburg - Zwickau 1:1
13:00Hallescher - Ingolstadt 0:2
13:00Munich 1860 - Magdeburg 1:1
13:00Saarbrucken - Rostock 2:0
13:00Verl - Bayern II 3:0
13:00Viktoria Koln - Wehen 0:2

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

12:00Hannover II - Oberneuland 3:2
12:00Phonix Lubeck - SC Weiche-08 0:1
12:00Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg 1:0
13:00Bremen II - Hildesheim 2:0
15:00Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden 1:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

12:30Auerbach - Meuselwitz 3:2
12:30Babelsberg - TB Berlin 2:1
12:30Halberstadt - Lichtenberg 0:0
12:30Jena - Luckenwalde 2:0
12:30Viktoria Berlin - Chemie Leipzig 3:2

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

13:00Ahlen - Wiedenbruck 2:4
13:00Dusseldorf II - Lotte 6:0
13:00Fortuna Koln - Koln II 1:1
13:00Lippstadt - RW Essen 0:3
13:00Monchengladbach II - Wuppertaler 5:1
13:00Oberhausen - Homberg 0:1
13:00Rodinghausen - Bergisch Gladbach 1:0
13:00Schalke II - Straelen 1:2

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

13:00Alzenau - Mainz II 3:1
13:00PostponedGiessen - Walldorf -:-
13:00Kassel - Homburg 0:1
13:00Stadtallendorf - Elversberg 1:2
13:00Stuttgart II - FSV Frankfurt 1:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

13:00PostponedAubstadt - Garching -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

12:00Blau Weiss Berlin - RSV Eintracht 2:1
13:00Staaken - Torgelower Greif 3:0

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

11:00Eilenburg - Martinroda 4:1
12:00Blau-Weiss Zorbau - Inter Leipzig 2:4
13:00Grimma - Sandersdorf 5:1
13:00Krieschow - Oberlausitz 2:0
13:00Ludwigsfelder - Einheit Rudolstadt 0:3

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

12:30SC Weiche-08 II - Kronshagen 0:2
13:00PostponedFlensburg - Husumer -:-
13:00PostponedPansdorf - Preussen Reinfeld -:-
14:00Dornbreite Lubeck - Neumunster 1:2
15:30Oldenburger - Lubeck II 2:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

13:00Meiendorfer SV - TuS Osdorf 2:1
14:30Curslack-Neuengamme - Hamm United 2:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

12:00Bremen III - Leher 1:1
12:15Blumenthaler - Borgfeld 2:2
13:00Aumund-Vegesack - BTS Neustadt 0:2
13:00Brinkumer - Habenhauser 3:0
14:00OSC Bremerhaven - Bremer 0:3

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

14:00Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Egestorf-Langreder 1:2
15:00Hagen/Uthlede - Rotenburger 0:0
15:00Tundern - Arminia Hannover 3:3
16:00Wolfenbuttel - Eintracht Northeim 0:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

14:00Fulda-Lehnerz - Ginsheim 1:0
14:00Hadamar - Hunfelder 0:2
14:00Hessen Dreieich - Eddersheim 3:3
14:00Viktoria Griesheim - Erlensee 0:1
16:00Flieden - TUS Dietkirchen 2:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

13:00Trier - Hassia Bingen 5:0
14:30Hertha Wiesbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:2
14:30Jagersburg - Mechtersheim 0:0
14:30Waldalgesheim - Koblenz 1:2
14:30Worms - Diefflen 2:1
15:30Dudenhofen - Eppelborn 2:1
16:30Emmelshausen - Engers 1:4

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

13:00Dorfmerkingen - Villingen 0:0
13:00Freiberg - Linx 7:0
13:00Freiburger - Walldorf II 0:6
13:00Ravensburg - Pforzheim 0:0
13:00Sandhausen II - Nottingen 1:4
13:00Stuttgarter Kickers - Neckarsulmer 2:0
13:00TSV Ilshofen - Bruchsal 2:2
14:30Oberachern - Bissingen 1:2

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

10:00Magdeburg U19 - Kiel U19 1:0
10:30Eimsbutteler U19 - St. Pauli U19 1:2
12:00Bremen U19 - Hamburger SV U19 1:1
12:00Chemnitzer FC U19 - Hertha U19 2:2
12:00RB Leipzig U19 - Wolfsburg U19 3:2
14:00Dresden U19 - Hallescher U19 2:0

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

10:00Frankfurt U19 - Mainz U19 0:2
10:00Kaiserslautern U19 - Ingolstadt U19 1:1
10:00Nurnberg U19 - Freiburg U19 4:1
10:00Offenbach U19 - Heidenheim U19 2:3
12:00Bayern U19 - Augsburg U19 1:0
13:00Furth U19 - Ulm U19 4:2
15:30Saarbrucken U19 - Stuttgart U19 1:3

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

14:00Bielefeld U19 - Leverkusen U19 0:1

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

17:00Bayern W - Freiburg W 1:0

GERMANY: DFB Pokal Women

12:30Weinberg W - Holzbach W 7:1
13:00Holstein Kiel W - Berghofen W 1:2
13:00Ingolstadt W - Wurzburger Kickers W 3:2
14:00Gottenheim W - Saarbrucken W 3:6
15:00Alberweiler W - Andernach W 0:2
17:00Gutersloh W - Bielefeld W 5:1
17:00Rhade W - Borussia Bocholt W 0:1

GREECE: Super League

16:30Volos - PAOK 0:0
18:30Olympiacos - Panetolikos 2:0

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

18:00Malacateco - Comunicaciones 1:0
20:00Santa Lucia - Iztapa 2:0

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture

23:00Real du Cap - Racing des Gonaives -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

13:45Paks - MTK Budapest 4:0
18:30Zalaegerszeg - DVTK 3:1

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

15:00Leiknir - Afturelding 3:0
15:00Leiknir F. - Olafsvik 2:4
15:00Thor Akureyri - Fram 0:2
15:00Throttur - Vestmannaeyjar 0:3
16:00Grindavik - Magni 3:1

ICELAND: Urvalsdeild Women

15:00Selfoss W - Throttur W 1:3
16:00Hafnarfjordur W - Thor/KA W 1:2
18:00Fylkir W - Valur W 0:7

IRELAND: Premier Division

17:00Waterford - Sligo Rovers 1:0
19:30St. Patricks - Shelbourne 2:0

IRELAND: Division 1

15:00Shamrock 2 - UC Dublin 2:5

IRELAND: National League Women

14:00Shelbourne W - Peamount W 1:6
18:00Galway WFC W - Treaty Utd W 1:0
18:30Wexford W - Cork City W 1:2
19:00Athlone WFC W - Dublin Waves W 1:4

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

16:00PostponedH. Haifa - H. Tel Aviv -:-
18:15PostponedB. Jerusalem - Kiryat Shmona -:-
18:30PostponedB. Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera -:-
19:00PostponedM. Tel Aviv - Netanya -:-

ITALY: Serie A

14:00Torino - Atalanta 2:4
17:00Cagliari - Lazio 0:2
17:00Sampdoria - Benevento 2:3
19:45Inter - Fiorentina 4:3

ITALY: Serie B

13:00Brescia - Ascoli 1:1
13:00Cosenza - Entella 0:0
13:00Frosinone - Empoli 0:2
13:00Lecce - Pordenone 0:0
13:00Pescara - Chievo 0:0
13:00Salernitana - Reggina 1:1
15:00Venezia - L.R. Vicenza 1:0

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

19:45Lecco - Giana Erminio 1:0

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

19:45Vis Pesaro - Legnago Salus 2:2

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

19:45Cavese - Vibonese 0:1

ITALY: Primavera 1

09:00Bologna U19 - Cagliari U19 2:2
10:00AC Milan U19 - Atalanta U19 0:1
12:00Spal U19 - Inter U19 2:1
16:00Ascoli U19 - Fiorentina U19 1:2

ITALY: Coppa Italia Primavera

14:00Udinese U19 - Vicenza U19 2:3pen

ITALY: Coppa Italia Women

14:00Pomigliano W - Bari W 1:1
15:00Lady Granata W - Verona W 0:2

JAPAN: J1 League

06:00Nagoya - Shimizu 3:1
10:00Urawa - Yokohama FC 0:2
11:00Kobe - Sapporo 4:0

JAPAN: J2 League

06:00Albirex Niigata - Kofu 1:1
10:30Kyoto - Omiya Ardija 2:4
11:00Ehime - Kanazawa 0:0
11:00Tokushima - Yamaga 1:1

JAPAN: J3 League

06:00Fukushima Utd - Blaublitz 0:2

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

05:00C-Osaka W - Urawa W 0:0
05:00Vegalta Sendai W - Nojima Stella W 1:0
07:00Beleza W - Kunoichi W 3:0

JORDAN: Premier League

15:00PostponedAl Sareeh - Maan -:-
17:30PostponedSahab - Al Ramtha -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

11:00Taraz - Tobol 0:0
14:00CancelledFC Astana - Kaisar -:-
14:00CancelledK. Almaty - Zhetysu -:-
14:00PostponedKaspij Aktau - Kyzylzhar -:-
14:00CancelledKaspij Aktau - Shakhtar K. -:-
14:00CancelledKyzylzhar - Okzhetpes -:-
14:00CancelledOrdabasy - Tobol -:-
14:00PostponedShakhtar K. - Okzhetpes -:-
14:00PostponedTaraz - FC Astana -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

15:00Feronikeli - Drenica 2:2
15:00Trepca 89 - KF Llapi 1:0

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

06:00Alga - Abdish-Ata 0:0
06:00Dordoi Bishkek - Alay Osh 1:0
11:00Kaganat - Kara Balta 3:1
11:00Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Ilbirs 1:0

LAOS: Lao League

09:00Ezra - Master 7 3:2
09:00Young Elephant - Lao Police 0:0

LATVIA: 1. Liga

13:00Dinamo Riga - Rezekne 6:0
14:00Lokomotiv Daugavpils - FK Smiltene 6:2
14:00Super Nova - Auda 0:2

LITHUANIA: I Lyga - Promotion Group

11:00Hegelmann Litauen - Dziugas Telsiai 2:0
13:00FK Panevezys 2 - Dainava Alytus 1:2
14:00Vilniaus Vytis - Nevezis Kedainiai 1:4
15:00Jonava - Siauliai FA 1:2

LITHUANIA: I Lyga - Relegation Group

15:00BFA Vilnius - Zalgiris 2 2:1

MACAO: Elite League

12:00Tak Chun Ka I - Casa de Portugal 1:1
14:00Policia - Benfica 0:4

MALAYSIA: Super League

14:00Pahang - Kedah 2:1
14:00Selangor - UiTM 3:3

MALAYSIA: Premier League

09:45UKM - Penang 1:2
14:00Johor DT II - Perak 2 1:1

MALTA: Premier League

16:00Birkirkara - Mosta FC 0:3
16:00Gudja - Lija Athletic 2:0
20:15Balzan - Valletta 0:1
20:15Gzira - Tarxien 1:1

MALTA: Division 1

16:00Zebbug - Mqabba FC 1:2
20:15Swieqi - St. George's FC 2:1

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

18:00Tevragh-Zeina - JAHE 2:0
20:55Nouakchott King's - ASAC Concorde -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

01:30Puebla - Queretaro 3:3
03:30Juarez - Atlas 0:1
23:00Guadalajara - Mazatlan FC 2:1

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

18:00Tlaxcala - Atlante 0:3

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

23:00Mazorqueros - Saltillo 1:1
18:00Atl. San Luis 2 - Cimarrones de Sonora 2 2:1
21:00Canoneros Marina - Inter Playa Del Carmen -:-
23:00Mineros de Fresnillo - Leones Negros 2 -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

18:00Club America W - Mazatlan FC W 8:0

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

14:00CSCA Buiucani - Dinamo-Auto 4:0
17:00Speranta Nisporeni - Milsami 0:1

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

14:30Jezero - Titograd 1:0

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

19:15Agadir - FUS Rabat 2:1

MYANMAR: National League

10:00Hantharwady Utd - Magwe 2:4
10:00Sagaing - Yadanarbon 1:1

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

15:30Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 4:0
17:45Sittard - Alkmaar 3:3
19:00Heerenveen - Venlo 1:0
20:00Ajax - Vitesse 2:1

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

15:30Breda - Jong PSV 2:1

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

13:00GVVV - Spakenburg 0:3
13:30HHC - AFC 0:2
14:00ASWH - De Treffers 2:0
14:00IJsselmeervogels - Jong Volendam 4:3
14:00Rijnsburgse Boys - Scheveningen 1:1
14:30PostponedHFC - Noordwijk -:-
14:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Quick Boys 0:1
14:30Katwijk - Kozakken Boys 2:2
14:30TEC - Excelsior Maassluis 3:1

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

13:30ACV Assen - Hoek 1:4
13:30DVS '33 Ermelo - VVSB 2:2
13:30PostponedGOES - Excelsior 31 -:-
13:30PostponedHarkemase Boys - ODIN '59 -:-
13:30Staphorst - Barendrecht 2:3
14:00Ter Leede - SteDoCo 1:3
16:00Sportlust - VV DOVO 2:0
17:00PostponedAjax (Am) - VVOG -:-
17:00Lisse - Sparta Nijkerk 4:1

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Fall Season

13:30PostponedJong Feyenoord - Jong Nijmegen -:-
13:45Jong Heerenveen - Jong Den Haag 2:0
13:45Jong NAC Breda - Jong Groningen 0:1
14:00Jong FC Twente/Heracles - Jong Almere City 2:2

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Fall Season

13:30PostponedPSV U18 - Feyenoord U18 -:-
13:30PostponedUtrecht U18 - Alkmaar U18 -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

00:00CD Junior U20 - Managua FC U20 2:1
00:00Ocotal U20 - Esteli U20 1:2

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

14:00Borec - Rabotnicki 0:0

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

14:30Drita - KF Gostivar 1:3
14:30FK Skopje - Labunishta 1:0
14:30Kozuv Gevgelija - Pobeda 2:1
14:30Osogovo - Sloga Vinica 1:1
14:30Plackovica - Rosoman 83 3:0
14:30Sasa - Kit Go Pehchevo 2:3
14:30Tikves - Bregalnica 1:1
14:30Vardari Forino - Kadino Skopje 0:4
14:30Veleshta - FK Korab 1:1
14:30Vellazerimi - Ohrid 0:0

NORWAY: Eliteserien

17:00Molde - Sandefjord 0:1
19:30Strömsgodset - Sarpsborg 08 0:0

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

15:00Eidsvold - Alta 2:0
15:00Floro - Kjelsås 2:2
15:00Floya - Hodd 0:1
15:00CancelledHalden - Kjelsås -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

14:00CancelledSotra - Bryne -:-
15:00Asker - Fram 5:3
15:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Bryne 1:1
15:00CancelledEgersunds - Flekkeroy -:-
15:00Flekkeroy - Egersunds 0:1
15:00Notodden - Nardo 2:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

13:00CancelledGjellerasen - Lørenskog -:-
15:00PostponedElverum - Gjovik-Lyn -:-
15:00PostponedFunnefoss/Vormsund - Nybergsund -:-
15:00PostponedGjellerasen - Kongsvinger 2 -:-
15:00PostponedLillestrom 2 - Lørenskog -:-
15:00CancelledNybergsund - Gjovik-Lyn -:-
15:00PostponedRaufoss 2 - Brumunddal -:-
15:00PostponedRommen SK - Grorud 2 -:-
15:00CancelledToten - Lillestrom 2 -:-
15:00PostponedUll/Kisa 2 - Toten -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

13:00CancelledAssiden - Pors Grenland -:-
13:00PostponedFlint - Assiden -:-
13:00PostponedOrn - Pors Grenland -:-
15:00PostponedHonefoss - Mjondalen 2 -:-
15:00CancelledHonefoss - Halsen -:-
15:00PostponedOppsal - Krakeroy -:-
15:00PostponedSarpsborg 08 2 - Halsen -:-
15:00CancelledTonsberg - Flint -:-
15:00PostponedTonsberg - Strømsgodset 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

13:00CancelledDjerv 1919 - Viking 2 -:-
13:00PostponedDjerv 1919 - Staal Jorpeland -:-
13:00CancelledStaal Jorpeland - Madla IL -:-
14:00CancelledIL Express - Brodd -:-
14:00PostponedSola - Mandalskameratene -:-
14:00CancelledVindbjart - Vidar -:-
15:00PostponedMadla IL - Brodd -:-
15:00PostponedVidar - Start 2 -:-
15:00PostponedVindbjart - Akra -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

12:00CancelledBjarg - Frigg -:-
12:00PostponedLysekloster - Ready -:-
12:00CancelledSogndal 2 - Ready -:-
13:00CancelledLyn - Fjora -:-
14:00CancelledFyllingsdalen - Fana -:-
14:00CancelledOS - Lysekloster -:-
14:00CancelledSandviken - Stord -:-
15:00PostponedArdal - Sandviken -:-
15:00PostponedBrann 2 - Fana -:-
15:00PostponedFrigg - Stord -:-
15:00PostponedFyllingsdalen - Fjora -:-
15:00PostponedLyn - OS -:-
15:00PostponedSogndal 2 - Bjarg -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

13:00CancelledMelhus - Volda TI -:-
13:00CancelledTiller - Spjelkavik -:-
15:00CancelledAalesund 2 - Kolstad -:-
15:00CancelledByåsen - Strindheim -:-
15:00PostponedKolstad - Tiller -:-
15:00PostponedMelhus - Byåsen -:-
15:00PostponedMolde 2 - Aalesund 2 -:-
15:00CancelledNtnui - Tynset -:-
15:00PostponedOrkla - Strindheim -:-
15:00PostponedRanheim 2 - Spjelkavik -:-
15:00PostponedTraeff - Tynset -:-
15:00PostponedVolda TI - Ntnui -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

12:00CancelledLokomotiv Oslo - Nordstrand -:-
13:30PostponedFinnsnes - Lokomotiv Oslo -:-
15:00CancelledFinnsnes - Skanland -:-
15:00PostponedJunkeren - Ullern -:-
15:00PostponedMelbo - Tromsø 2 -:-
15:00PostponedMjolner - Skeid 2 -:-
15:00PostponedNordstrand - Skanland -:-
15:00PostponedRana - Stabaek 2 -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

14:00Kolbotn W - Rosenborg W 2:2
14:00LSK Kvinner W - RØA W 2:0

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

23:00Guairena FC - 12 de Octubre 3:3
00:30Cerro Porteno - River Plate 3:1
00:30Libertad - San Lorenzo 3:0
00:30Sol De America - Olimpia Asuncion 2:4

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

00:00Sport Boys - Dep. Municipal 1:1
19:00Cajamarca - Cienciano 3:0
21:00Carlos Stein - A. Lima 0:2
21:30Binacional - Carlos Mannucci 0:1
00:00Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho 2:1

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

14:00Cracovia - Rakow 2:2
16:30Lechia - Podbeskidzie 4:0
19:00Jagiellonia - Zaglebie 0:1

POLAND: Division 1

11:40Legnica - Korona 1:1
15:00Leczna - Radomiak Radom 2:1

POLAND: Division 2

12:00Lech 2 - Polkowice 1:3
16:00Chojniczanka - Blekitni Stargard 2:0
17:00Bytovia Bytow - Skra 0:1
17:00Katowice - Pogon Siedlce 2:2
17:00Ostroda - Pruszkow 2:0

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

13:00Huragan Morag - Grodzisk M. 1:2
14:00Wasilkow - Ursus Warszawa 0:2
14:00Zambrow - Wikielec 4:1
15:00Biala Piska - Concordia Elblag 1:1
15:00Skierniewice - Blonianka Blonie 1:0
15:00Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Legionowo 0:0
17:00Polonia W. - Bron Radom 4:1

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

14:00Nielba Wagrowiec - Unia Swarzedz 4:3
14:00Unia Janikowo - Jarocin 3:1
15:00Gryf Wejherowo - Koszalin 2:3
15:00Kleczew - Elana Torun 1:1
15:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Gwardia Koszalin 1:1
15:00Pomorzanin Torun - Stezyca 2:1
15:00Starogard Gdanski - Swit Skolwin 2:4
15:00Swinoujscie - Przodkowo 1:1
18:30B. Gdynia - Gornik Konin 6:0

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

12:00Zaglebie 2 - Piast Zmigrod 3:3
14:00Brzeg - Goczalkowice Zdroj 2:3
14:00Polonia B. - Kluczbork 1:1
15:00Foto-Higiena Gac - Sleza Wroclaw 2:2
15:00Nysa - Polonia Swidnica 4:2
15:00ROW Rybnik - Gornik Z. 2 2:0
15:00Zielona Gora - Warta Gorzow 4:1
17:00Bielsko-Biala - Ruch 1:2

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

11:00Hetman Zamosc - Ostrowiec 1:4
14:00Stal Krasnik - Sokol Sieniawa 0:0
15:00Chelmianka Chelm - Biala Podlaska 3:1
15:00Podhale Nowy Targ - Jutrzenka Giebultow 2:0
15:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - S. Wola 1:4
15:00Wisloka Debica - Avia Swidnik 0:0

POLAND: Central Youth League

10:15UKS SMS Lodz U18 - Gornik Z. U18 0:3
11:00Arka U18 - Zaglebie U18 1:5
11:00Slask U18 - Wisla U18 2:3

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

10:00Medyk Konin W - Leczna W 2:2
11:00PostponedSlask W - Olimpia Szczecin W -:-
11:00UJ Krakow W - Biedrzychowice W 6:0
14:00UKS SMS Lodz W - Czarni Sosnowiec W 0:2

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

15:30Maritimo - Tondela 2:1
18:30Benfica - Moreirense 2:0
21:00Boavista - FC Porto 0:5

PORTUGAL: LigaPro

11:00Covilha - Varzim 2:1

PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal

15:00FC Amares - SC Vianense 0:1
15:00Porto da Cruz - Camacha 1:4
16:00Berco - Vilaverdense 1:2
19:00Beira Mar - Oliveira Hospital 1:0
19:00GD Braganca - Limianos 0:1

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women

15:00CF Benfica W - Damaiense W 1:3

QATAR: QSL Cup

16:00PostponedAl-Sadd - Al-Duhail -:-
16:00Al Sailiya - Al Khor 1:5
18:15Al-Wakra - Qatar SC 1:1

ROMANIA: Liga 1

12:45Academica Clinceni - Gaz Metan 2:0
19:30Viitorul Constanta - Astra 4:1

ROMANIA: Liga 2

09:00Aerostar - Csikszereda M. Ciuc 3:2
09:00ASU Poli Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara 2:0
09:00Gloria Buzau - CSM Resita 0:1
09:00Pandurii - Mioveni 1:2
09:00Turnu Magurele - Concordia 3:2
09:00PostponedUnirea Slobozia - F. Constanta -:-
10:30Comuna Recea - FC Rapid Bucuresti 2:1
16:45Petrolul - Calarasi 0:1

ROMANIA: Superliga Women

09:00Banat W - Heniu Prundu Bargaului W 1:4
09:00SN Constanta W - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W 1:7

RUSSIA: Premier League

12:00Tambov - Sp. Moscow 0:2
14:30Zenit - Ufa 6:0
18:00Sochi - Krasnodar 1:1

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 2

16:00Murom - Rodina Moscow 1:1

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 3

15:00Krasnyy SGAFKST - Ryazan 1:0

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 4

11:00Orenburg 2 - Ulyanovsk 1:2

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

14:00Faetano - Cosmos 1:2
14:00Juvenes/Dogana - Virtus 0:2
14:00La Fiorita - Cailungo 7:2
14:00Pennarossa - Tre Penne 1:3

SCOTLAND: Premiership

15:00Hamilton - Dundee Utd 1:1
15:00Livingston - St. Johnstone 2:0
15:00St. Mirren - Kilmarnock 0:1

SERBIA: Super Liga

15:00Cukaricki - Macva 4:0
15:00Javor - Zlatibor Cajetina 1:1
15:00Radnik - Rad 4:2
15:00TSC Backa Topola - Sp. Subotica 3:0
17:00Mladost - Crvena zvezda 0:4

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

17:00Senica - Trnava 0:2
18:00Michalovce - Pohronie 2:0
18:00Nitra - Sered 3:0
18:00Slovan Bratislava - Ruzomberok 5:0
18:00Z. Moravce-Vrable - Zilina 4:0

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

14:30Dubnica - FC Kosice 1:0
14:30Trebisov - Komarno 2:0
17:00Podbrezova - L. Mikulas 1:2
18:00Skalica - Puchov 1:1

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

14:00AFC Nove Mesto - Sala 4:2
17:00Myjava - Kalna n. Hronom 1:0

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

14:00FK Humenne - Plavnica 5:0
14:00Lipany - 1.FK Svidnik 7:1
14:00Presov - Krompachy 6:0
14:00Vranov - Giraltovce 3:0

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

14:00MSK Martin - R. Sobota 4:0
14:00PostponedNamestovo - Rakytovce -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

15:00Pezinok - Rusovce 4:1

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

14:30Tabor Sezana - Maribor 3:1
16:30Gorica - Aluminij 2:0

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

15:00Bilje - Beltinci 5:2
15:00Dob - Nafta 4:4
15:00Jadran Dekani - Drava 0:1
15:00Radomlje - Brda 2:1
17:00NK Krka - Krsko 4:1
18:00Brezice - Primorje 1:0
19:30Rudar - Triglav 1:1

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1 - Relegation Group

06:00Suwon - Seoul 3:1

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

08:00Anyang - Bucheon 0:0
10:30Suwon City - Seoul E. 1:0

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League - Losers stage

06:00Jeonju Citizen - Cheongju Jikji 2:3
06:00Yangju Citizen - Pyeongtaek Citizen 0:1
07:00Changwon - Gyeongju Citizen 4:0
07:00Cheonan City - Chuncheon 0:0

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League - Winners stage

07:00Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail 0:1
07:00Mokpo City - Hwaseong 1:2
11:00Gangneung - Gimpo C. 2:0
11:00Gimhae - Gyeongju KHNP 1:0

SPAIN: LaLiga

12:00Alaves - Getafe 0:0
15:00Valencia - Huesca 1:1
17:30Elche - Real Sociedad 0:3
20:00Betis - Real Madrid 2:3

SPAIN: LaLiga2

15:00Zaragoza - Las Palmas 2:2
17:15Gijon - Girona 2:0
17:15Logrones - Castellon 1:1
17:15Malaga - Alcorcon 1:0
19:30Fuenlabrada - Albacete 1:0

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

14:00Örebro - Sirius 2:1

SWEDEN: Superettan

12:00Norrby - Degerfors 0:2
14:00Dalkurd - Akropolis 1:1
16:30Brage - Östers 1:2
16:30Halmstad - Ljungskile 2:0
16:30Västerås SK - Jonkopings 2:2

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

12:00Orebro Syr. - Vasalunds 1:2

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

14:00Karlskrona - Qviding 3:0
14:00Torns - Motala 1:0

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

13:00Friska Viljor FC - Sandviks 6:1
13:00Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund 2:0
14:00Notvikens IK - Gottne IF 1:0
14:00Stode - Moron 4:1
15:00Taftea IK - Ytterhogdals 3:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

13:00Enskede - Fanna 5:2
13:00Karlbergs - Stockholm Internazionale 1:1
13:00Kungsangens - Lidingo IFK 1:3
14:00Kvarnsvedens - Upsala 0:1
14:00Skiljebo - Hudiksvalls 1:3
15:00Fagersta Sodra - IFK Stocksund 1:3
16:00Enkopings SK - Osteraker IFK 3:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

12:00Rosengard - Prespa Birlik 3:1
12:00Vinbergs - Halmia 1:1
13:00Eslovs - Frolunda 1:2
13:00IFK Malmo - Assyriska BK 7:0
13:00Olympic - Angelholms 0:1
13:00Ullareds IK - Bunkeflo IF 2:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

13:00Forward - Assyriska IF 5:0
13:00Kumla - Trosa-Vagnharads 4:1
13:00Newroz - Huddinge 2:3
14:00Atvidabergs - Rynninge 3:1
15:00Varmbols - Tyreso 1:0
16:00Gute - Arameisk-Syrianska 1:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

12:00Ahlafors IF - Amal 5:0
12:30Savedalens - Stenungsunds 1:3
13:00Grebbestads - Oddevold 2:3
13:00Tidaholm IFK - Gauthiod 1:1
13:00Vargarda IK - Lidkopings FK 0:2
14:00Vanersborgs IF - Nordvarmland 1:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Östra Götaland

13:00Almeboda/Linneryd - Husqvarna 0:3
13:00IFK Karlshamn - Dalstorps IF 1:0
13:00Nosaby IF - Tord 1:1
14:00Osterlen FF - Rappe GOIF 1:1
16:00Syrianska - Bromolla 1:0

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

13:00Vaxjo DFF W - Kristianstads W 2:1

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

12:00AIK W - Hammarby W 1:2
14:00Bollstanas W - Kalmar W 3:2
14:00Sandvikens W - Jitex W 0:3
15:00Alingsas FC W - Kvarnsvedens W 3:2

SWITZERLAND: Super League

18:00Sion - Young Boys 0:0
18:00Zurich - Lugano 2:2

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

16:30Wil - Thun 3:1
17:00Lausanne Ouchy - Kriens 2:1

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

14:00Black Stars - Cham 2:3
15:00Bruhl SG - Sion II 1:0
15:00Koniz - Rapperswil 1:6
15:00YF Juventus - Basel II 2:1
15:00Zurich II - Bavois 0:1
17:00Etoile-Carouge - Breitenrain 1:0
17:00Nyonnais - Bellinzona 1:1

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

16:00Azzurri Lausanne - Lausanne II 0:3
16:00Meyrin - Martigny 3:1
16:00Oberwallis Naters - Vevey 5:1
16:00Terre Sainte - La Chaux-De-Fonds 0:4
17:00Young Boys II - Olympique de Geneve 7:0
18:00Chenois - Lancy 1:0

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

15:00Grasshopper II - Baden 4:2
15:00Wohlen - Solothurn 1:0
15:00Zug - Goldau 2:1
16:00Muttenz - Buochs 2:2

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

15:00Eschen - Tuggen 1:1
15:00Gossau - Red Star Zurich 4:0
15:00Hongg - Thalwil 5:0
15:00Linth - Balzers 2:3
16:00Paradiso - Dietikon 2:1
16:00St. Gallen II - Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:4

SWITZERLAND: Swiss Cup

16:00Balerna - Monthey 1:2

SWITZERLAND: Nationalliga A Women

15:00Luzern W - Zurich W 2:8
17:00Servette W - Grasshoppers W 6:1

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

12:00Kuktosh - Istaravshan 2:2
12:00Regar-TadAZ - Faizkand 1:0

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

12:00Polisi Tanzania - Dodoma Jiji 3:0
14:00Tanzania Prisons - Azam 0:1
17:00Simba - Gwambina 3:0

THAILAND: Thai League 1

11:45Muangthong - Ratchaburi 2:1
12:00Police Tero - Chonburi 1:2
13:00Trat FC - Port MTI FC 2:3
14:00Buriram - Suphanburi 1:0

THAILAND: Thai League 2

11:45PostponedKhonkaen Utd. - Nong Bua Pitchaya -:-
11:45Lampang - Khonkaen FC 0:0
11:45PostponedSisaket - Chiangmai FC -:-
12:00PostponedChiangmai Utd - Thai Navy -:-
12:00Samut Sakhon - Nong Bua Pitchaya 0:3
12:00PostponedSamut Sakhon - Lampang -:-
13:00PostponedAyutthaya Utd - Khonkaen FC -:-
13:00PostponedCustoms Utd - Ranong -:-
13:00Khonkaen Utd. - Customs Utd 3:1
13:00PostponedUthai Thani - Phrae -:-
13:00Uthai Thani - Chiangmai Utd 0:4
14:00PostponedChainat - Kasetsart -:-
14:00Kasetsart - Thai Navy 2:0
14:00PostponedUdon Thani - Nakhon Pathom -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

11:30Kayserispor - Erzurum BB 1:3
14:00Goztepe - Gaziantep 2:2
14:00Hatayspor - Kasimpasa 1:0
17:00Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:1

TURKEY: 1. Lig

12:00Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor 1:3
17:00Akhisarspor - Balikesirspor 2:0
17:00Bursaspor - Giresunspor 1:2

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

13:0024 Erzincanspor - Kahramanmaras 2:1
13:00Gumushanespor - Inegolspor 1:0
13:00Sanliurfaspor - Sancaktepe 0:8
13:30Hacettepe - Ergene Velimese 2:1
13:30Zonguldak - Nigde Anadolu 2:1
14:00Manisa FK - Kocaelispor 6:1
14:00Sariyer - Afjet Afyonspor 1:1
14:00Utas Usakspor - Ankara Demirspor 3:1

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

13:00Elazigspor - Serik Belediyespor 1:1
13:00FK Vanspor - Kirklarelispor 0:0
13:00Pazarspor - Tarsus 1:3
13:00PostponedSivas Belediyespor - Bayburt -:-
13:30PostponedKirsehir Belediyespor - Etimesgut -:-
13:30Mamak - Turgutluspor 0:1
14:00Bodrumspor - Kastamonuspor 4:1
14:00Karacabey Belediyespor - 1922 Konyaspor 1:0
14:00Pendikspor - Karabukspor 4:0
14:00Sakaryaspor - Eyupspor 1:1

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

11:30Fatsa Belediyespor - Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu 2:0
13:00Ofspor - Alemdag 1:1
13:30Kemerspor 2003 - Hopaspor 1:2
13:30Payasspor - Arnavutkoy Bl. 0:1
14:00Belediye Derince - Manisaspor 1:0
14:00Edirnespor - Nevsehirspor 2:1
17:00Diyarbekirspor - 1928 Bucaspor 1:2

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

13:00PostponedAgri 1970 - Mardin BB -:-
13:00Tokatspor - Iskenderun 1:1
13:30Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Yomraspor 1:2
14:00Cengelkoy SK - Kahta 2:1
14:00Darica Genclerbirligi - Fethiyespor 2:1
14:00Halide E. - Kutahyaspor 2:1
14:00Nazillispor - Ceyhanspor 6:0
14:00Tekirdagspor - Tepecik 2:0

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

13:00Arhavispor - Yalovaspor 2:2
13:00Batman Petrolspor - Isparta 32 Spor 3:1
13:00Carsambaspor - Elazig Karakocan 1:1
14:00PostponedCatalca - Cizrespor -:-
14:00Sile Yildizspor - Osmaniyespor 2:1
14:00Soma Spor - Golcukspor 1:0
17:00Icel - Erbaaspor 3:0

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 4

13:00Adiyamanspor - Kestel 1:1
13:00PostponedSiirt Ozel - Karakopru -:-
13:30Kozan - Duzcespor 0:1
13:30Turk Metal - Sultanbeyli 2:0
14:00Bergama Bld. - Aksaray Bld. 0:0
14:00Modafenspor - Kelkit 1:0
14:00Muglaspor - 52 Orduspor 0:1
14:00Silivrispor - Bursa 0:2

UKRAINE: Premier League

12:00Minaj - Dyn. Kyiv 0:4
15:00Vorskla - Mariupol 0:0
17:30Oleksandriya - Dnipro-1 4:1

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

13:00Krystal - Metalist 1925 1:2
13:00Zhytomyr - Prykarpattya 1:1
14:00Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Alliance 2:1
14:00VPK-Agro - Hirnyk-Sport 0:3
15:00Ch. Odessa - Veres-Rivne 1:0
15:00Kremin - Obolon 1:0
15:00Nyva Ternopil - Kramatorsk 1:1
15:30PostponedMykolaiv - Volyn Lutsk -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

13:00Cherkashchyna - Nikopol 2:0
14:00Balkany - Yarud Mariupol 3:1
14:00Nyva Vinnytsya - Bukovyna 1:2
15:00Chernihiv - Volyn Lutsk 2 1:0
15:00MFC Metalurh - Tavriya 1:4
15:30Rubikon Kyiv - Dunaivtsi 1:1

UKRAINE: Youth League

09:00Desna U21 - Rukh Lviv U21 1:1
09:00Lviv U21 - Zorya U21 1:1
10:00Shakhtar U21 - Olimpik Donetsk U21 8:0
11:00Kolos Kovalivka U21 - Inhulets U21 6:0

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

19:00PostponedLiverpool M. - Nacional -:-

USA: MLS

20:30Nashville SC - Houston Dynamo 1:1
00:00New York City - Cincinnati 4:0

USA: USL Championship

22:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Philadelphia 2 5:4
00:00CancelledCharlotte Independ. - Tampa Bay -:-
00:00Charlotte Independ. - Memphis 1:3
00:00Pittsburgh - Hartford Athletic 0:1
00:30CancelledBirmingham - Louisville City -:-
00:30Birmingham - North Carolina 1:2
00:30PostponedCharleston - Loudoun -:-
00:30Miami FC - Tampa Bay 0:1

USA: USL League One

00:00Greenville - North Texas 1:0
00:00CancelledGreenville - New England II -:-
16:00Orlando City B - New England II 0:1
19:00Forward Madison - Chattanooga Red Wolves 1:0

USA: NISA - Fall Season

01:00California Utd. - LA Force 2:3

USA: NWSL Women

00:00CancelledOrlando Pride W - Chicago W -:-
02:30CancelledUtah Royals W - Washington W -:-
00:00CancelledSky Blue W - Portland Thorns W -:-

USA: NWSL Women - Fall Season

18:00Chicago W - Washington W 1:1
20:30Utah Royals W - Reign W 2:2

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

14:00AGMK - Qizilqum 2:1
14:00Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0

VIETNAM: V.League 1

11:00BHTS Quang Nam - Hanoi FC 2:2
11:00Da Nang - Hai Phong 1:0
11:00Ho Chi Minh - Nam Dinh 5:1
11:00Song Lam Nghe An - Gia Lai 2:0
11:00Thanh Hoa - Hong Linh Ha Tinh 1:2
11:00Than Quang Ninh - Binh Duong 2:2
11:00The Cong - Sai Gon FC 1:0

WALES: Cymru Premier

14:30Druids - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:1
14:30Penybont - Bala Town 1:5
17:45Flint - Barry 0:1

WORLD: Club Friendly

09:30Ibiza (Esp) - UCAM Murcia (Esp) 2:1
10:00Yeclano (Esp) - Hercules (Esp) 2:1
11:00Algeciras (Esp) - Melilla (Esp) 0:0
11:00Burlades (Esp) - Pena (Esp) 1:4
11:00Cornella (Esp) - Sant Andreu (Esp) 1:0
11:00Ebro (Esp) - Tarazona (Esp) 0:0
11:00G. Segoviana (Esp) - Las Rozas (Esp) 1:0
12:00Chesterfield (Eng) - Guiseley (Eng) 0:1
13:00Dungannon (Nir) - Banbridge (Nir) 1:0
13:00Gateshead (Eng) - Hartlepool (Eng) 1:4
13:00Schweinfurt (Ger) - Nurnberg II (Ger) 1:1
13:30Stockport (Eng) - Kidderminster (Eng) 2:1
14:00Airdrieonians (Sco) - Queen of South (Sco) 1:0
14:00Arbroath (Sco) - Forfar (Sco) 3:0
14:00Bradford PA (Eng) - Farsley (Eng) 3:0
14:00Coleraine (Nir) - Annagh (Nir) 2:3
14:00East Fife (Sco) - Dunfermline (Sco) 0:1
14:00Elgin (Sco) - Inverness (Sco) 3:7
14:00Knockbreda (Nir) - Larne (Nir) 0:3
14:00Montrose (Sco) - Brechin (Sco) 1:1
14:00Portadown (Nir) - Dundela (Nir) 2:2
14:00St. Albans (Eng) - King’s Lynn (Eng) 2:2
15:00AFC Telford (Eng) - Macclesfield (Eng) -:-
15:00Altrincham (Eng) - AFC Fylde (Eng) 2:2
15:00CancelledBath (Eng) - Torquay (Eng) -:-
15:00Bromley (Eng) - Dulwich Hamlet (Eng) 1:1
15:00Chippenham (Eng) - Hereford (Eng) 1:0
15:00Cliftonville (Nir) - Newry City (Nir) 4:1
15:00Crusaders (Nir) - Ballinamallard (Nir) 2:0
15:00Curzon Ashton (Eng) - FC Halifax (Eng) 0:0
15:00Dag & Red (Eng) - Chelmsford (Eng) 1:0
15:00Dartford (Eng) - Barnet (Eng) 1:0
15:00Dorking (Eng) - Sutton (Eng) 1:1
15:00Dungannon (Nir) - Loughgall (Nir) 3:1
15:00Eastleigh (Eng) - Hemel Hempstead (Eng) 2:1
15:00Hampton & Richmond (Eng) - Woking (Eng) 3:1
15:00Hearts (Sco) - Partick Thistle (Sco) 2:0
15:00Maidstone (Eng) - Dover (Eng) 3:0
15:00Notts Co (Eng) - York (Eng) 0:3
15:00PostponedPanachaiki (Gre) - Thesprotos (Gre) -:-
15:00Solihull Moors (Eng) - Leamington (Eng) 3:1
15:00Tonbridge (Eng) - Aldershot (Eng) 2:3
15:00Wealdstone (Eng) - Slough (Eng) 0:1
15:00Welling (Eng) - Boreham Wood (Eng) 0:1
15:00Weymouth (Eng) - Ebbsfleet (Eng) 0:1
15:00Yeovil (Eng) - Bournemouth U23 (Eng) 2:3
15:30Smyrnis (Gre) - Ionikos (Gre) 1:1
16:00Leioa (Esp) - Arenas Club (Esp) 2:1
17:00Arenteiro (Esp) - Compostela (Esp) 2:1
17:00Cristo Atletico (Esp) - Leonesa (Esp) 2:1
17:00FC L'escala (Esp) - Barcelona B (Esp) 0:5
17:00Textil Escudo (Esp) - Selaya (Esp) 1:1
17:00Torrelavega (Esp) - Llanera (Esp) 1:2
17:30CD Calamonte (Esp) - Badajoz B (Esp) 2:0
17:30San Roque (Esp) - Rec. Huelva (Esp) 1:0
18:00Extremadura UD (Esp) - Don Benito (Esp) 1:1
18:00Guijuelo (Esp) - Penaranda (Esp) 2:0
18:00Vilassar de Mar (Esp) - Santfeliuenc (Esp) 3:1
18:30Horta (Esp) - San Cristobal CP (Esp) 1:1
19:00Alzira (Esp) - Valencia B (Esp) 0:1
19:00Union Guimar (Esp) - CD Marino (Esp) 0:2

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.