REFRESH

Football » Today » Odds

ENGLAND: EFL Cup

20:00West Brom - Sheff Utd -:- [ 13/10 | 18/8 | 22/10 ]

EUROPE: Europa League - Qualification

68'HJK (Fin) - Maribor (Slo) 1:0 [ 6/7 | 22/8 | 28/10 ]
27'Slovacko (Cze) - Fenerbahce (Tur) 0:0 [ 18/10 | 25/10 | 13/10 ]
27'Zurich (Sui) - Linfield (Nir) 1:0 [ 2/8 | 55/10 | 85/10 ]
19:00Dudelange (Lux) - Malmo FF (Swe) -:- [ 5/1 | 4/1 | 4/10 ]
19:30Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - Olympiacos (Gre) -:- [ 22/10 | 23/10 | 12/10 ]
20:00Partizan (Srb) - AEK Larnaca (Cyp) -:- [ 5/10 | 32/10 | 6/1 ]

EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Qualification

14:30Kyzylzhar (Kaz) - APOEL (Cyp) 0:0 [ 30/8 | 22/8 | 7/10 ]
15:00Tobol (Kaz) - Zrinjski (Bih) 1:1 [ 14/10 | 22/10 | 19/10 ]
66'Rakow (Pol) - Trnava (Svk) 0:0 [ 5/11 | 30/9 | 55/10 ]
27'Basel (Sui) - Brondby (Den) 0:0 [ 5/8 | 3/1 | 34/8 ]
27'CFR Cluj (Rou) - Soligorsk (Blr) 0:0 [ 6/9 | 23/10 | 5/1 ]
27'Djurgarden (Swe) - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe (Rou) 2:1 [ 7/10 | 3/1 | 32/10 ]
27'H. Beer Sheva (Isr) - Lugano (Sui) 0:0 [ 6/8 | 3/1 | 3/1 ]
27'Konyaspor (Tur) - Vaduz (Lie) 1:0 [ 2/8 | 38/8 | 9/1 ]
27'Petrocub (Mda) - MOL Fehervar (Hun) 0:0 [ 32/10 | 26/10 | 6/8 ]
27'Twente (Ned) - Cukaricki (Srb) 1:1 [ 2/8 | 38/8 | 9/1 ]
18:30Antwerp (Bel) - Lillestrom (Nor) -:- [ 6/9 | 30/9 | 30/9 ]
18:30FCSB (Rou) - Dun. Streda (Svk) -:- [ 7/10 | 28/10 | 35/10 ]
18:30Panathinaikos (Gre) - Slavia Prague (Cze) -:- [ 15/8 | 23/10 | 11/8 ]
18:30Univ. Craiova (Rou) - Zorya (Ukr) -:- [ 12/10 | 23/10 | 22/10 ]
18:45Basaksehir (Tur) - Breidablik (Ice) -:- [ 2/8 | 5/1 | 85/10 ]
19:00Anderlecht (Bel) - Paide (Est) -:- [ 5/100 | 10/1 | 33/1 ]
19:00Aris (Gre) - M. Tel Aviv (Isr) -:- [ 14/10 | 24/10 | 15/8 ]
19:00Hibernians (Mlt) - RFS (Lat) -:- [ 2/1 | 21/10 | 14/10 ]
19:00Klaksvik (Fai) - FC Ballkani (Kos) -:- [ 12/10 | 26/10 | 21/10 ]
19:00Levski (Bul) - Hamrun (Mlt) -:- [ 2/8 | 38/8 | 11/1 ]
19:00Shkendija (Mkd) - AIK Stockholm (Swe) -:- [ 2/1 | 18/8 | 13/10 ]
19:00Sligo Rovers (Irl) - Viking (Nor) -:- [ 4/1 | 3/1 | 6/10 ]
19:30Lech (Pol) - Vikingur Reykjavik (Ice) -:- [ 2/8 | 55/10 | 9/1 ]
19:30Rapid Vienna (Aut) - Neftci Baku (Aze) -:- [ 2/7 | 34/8 | 75/10 ]
19:45St. Patricks (Irl) - CSKA Sofia (Bul) -:- [ 2/1 | 23/10 | 13/10 ]
20:00Alkmaar (Ned) - Dundee Utd (Sco) -:- [ 2/11 | 55/10 | 14/1 ]
20:00Gil Vicente (Por) - Riga FC (Lat) -:- [ 4/10 | 30/8 | 7/1 ]
20:00Kisvarda (Hun) - Molde (Nor) -:- [ 28/10 | 28/10 | 5/6 ]
20:00Young Boys (Sui) - KuPS (Fin) -:- [ 2/8 | 5/1 | 85/10 ]

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

23:00Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi -:- [ 4/10 | 4/1 | 6/1 ]

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

01:10Agropecuario - Boca Juniors 0:1

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - Second stage

14:00Boca Juniors 2 - Racing Club 2 3:0
15:00Aldosivi 2 - Godoy Cruz 2 2:1
15:00Barracas Central 2 - Rosario Central 2 0:3
15:00Newells Old Boys 2 - River Plate 2 2:0

ARMENIA: VBET Premier League

70'Ararat - Ararat-Armenia 0:2

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Champions League

01:00Hienghene (Nca) - Rewa (Fij) 2:0
04:00Nikao (Coi) - Auckland City (Nzl) 1:4

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

23:00Palmaflor - Blooming 2:1 [ 5/8 | 28/10 | 45/10 ]
01:15Bolivar - Guabira 3:0 [ 2/7 | 5/1 | 10/1 ]
23:00Universitario de Vinto - Aurora -:- [ 2/1 | 24/10 | 11/8 ]

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:00Chapecoense-SC - Novorizontino 2:2
23:00Nautico - CRB 2:1
01:30Criciuma - Guarani 0:0

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista

00:00Sao Caetano - Oeste 2:1

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U23

19:00Bragantino U23 - Vila Nova U23 -:-
19:00Cuiaba U23 - CSA U23 -:-
19:00Fluminense U23 - Nautico U23 -:-
19:00Fortaleza U23 - Paysandu U23 -:-
19:00Gremio U23 - Brasil de Pelotas U23 -:-
19:00Juventude U23 - Ponte Preta U23 -:-
19:00Parana U23 - Vitoria U23 -:-
19:00Sport Recife U23 - Botafogo RJ U23 -:-

CHINA: Super League

13:00Hebei - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 3:4 [ 7/1 | 30/8 | 4/10 ]

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

01:00San Carlos - Saprissa 2:1 [ 15/10 | 24/10 | 14/9 ]
22:00Guanacasteca - Guadalupe -:- [ 14/9 | 18/8 | 14/9 ]

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

23:00Santa Ana - Consultants Desamparados -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

71'Hillerod - Koge 0:2 [ 38/8 | 3/1 | 5/8 ]

ECUADOR: Serie B

01:00Imbabura - Manta 0:0
01:00Olmedo - Libertad 0:2

EGYPT: Premier League

Half TimeIsmaily - Al Ittihad 0:0

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

71'Viimsi JK - Nomme Utd 1:0

ESTONIA: Cup

17:00Tulevik - Vandra Vaprus -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

90+'GBK Kokkola - VIFK 2:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

18:30Hamborn - SW Essen -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

23:00Xinabajul - Deportivo Achuapa 1:1
01:00Comunicaciones - Xelaju 1:0
03:00Antigua - Municipal 0:3

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

02:00Motagua - Vida 2:2
02:00Victoria - UPNFM 4:0
02:15Honduras Progreso - Olancho 2:2
02:30Marathon - Olimpia 1:2

ICELAND: Icelandic Cup

19:00Kordrengir - Hafnarfjordur -:-

JORDAN: Premier League

16:00Al Hussein - Maan 2:1
18:30Moghayer Al Sarhan - Al Salt -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

23:00Alebrijes Oaxaca - Zacatecas Mineros 2:2
01:05Venados - Dorados 1:1
03:05Cimarrones de Sonora - Leones Negros 2:1
23:00Tapatio - Raya2 -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Apertura

15:00Queretaro U20 - Atl. San Luis U20 0:3

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

21:45Club America W - Necaxa W -:-

MYANMAR: National League

09:30Ispe FC - Chinland 5:1

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

01:00Ocotal - Sport Sebaco 2:1
03:00Diriangen - Jalapa 0:0
22:00Matagalpa - Ferretti -:-
00:00Managua FC - Esteli -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

69'UNAN-Managua U20 - Juventus Managua U20 0:2
19:00Matagalpa U20 - Ferretti U20 -:-
21:00Managua FC U20 - Esteli U20 -:-

NIGERIA: Aiteo Cup

14:00Kogi WO - Kano -:-

NORWAY: Nasjonal U19 CL - Play Offs

16:00Vålerenga U19 - Stromsgodset U19 1:4

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

00:15Miguelito - Tauro 3:1
02:30Potros del Este - Plaza Amador 1:1

PARAGUAY: Copa Paraguay

23:30Cristobal Colon FC - Guarani 0:1
21:00Deportivo Juventud - Tacuary -:-
23:30Fulgencio Yegros - General Caballero JLM -:-

POLAND: Division 1

65'Chojniczanka - S. Rzeszow 1:1 [ 13/8 | 24/10 | 11/8 ]
68'Termalica B-B. - Chrobry Glogow 2:1 [ 6/9 | 25/10 | 35/10 ]
19:30Ruch - Leczna -:- [ 1/1 | 21/10 | 26/10 ]

POLAND: Division 2

18:30Polonia W. - Pruszkow -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Preliminary

67'Farense U23 - Portimonense U23 0:1

QATAR: QSL

15:30Al Ahli Doha - Al-Duhail 1:1
45+'Al Arabi - Al-Rayyan 1:0

RUSSIA: Youth League

15:00Fakel Voronezh U19 - Chertanovo M. U19 1:2

SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup

16:00Svit - Kezmarok -:-
16:30FK Jesenske - Hajnacka -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Play Offs

01:30Palmeiras (Bra) - Atletico-MG (Bra) 1:0pen [ 8/10 | 24/10 | 35/10 ]
01:30Talleres Cordoba (Arg) - Velez Sarsfield (Arg) 0:1 [ 12/10 | 22/10 | 24/10 ]

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs

23:15Ceara (Bra) - Sao Paulo (Bra) 2:2pen [ 7/6 | 23/10 | 24/10 ]
23:15Internacional (Bra) - Melgar (Per) -:- [ 4/9 | 30/9 | 65/10 ]

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

27'Haninge - Hammarby TFF 0:1
27'Orebro Syr. - Motala 0:0

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

14:00Kopetdag Asgabat - Nebitci -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

19:30Maldonado - Cerrito -:- [ 6/9 | 22/10 | 45/10 ]
23:00Wanderers - Fenix -:- [ 15/10 | 2/1 | 18/10 ]

URUGUAY: Copa Uruguay

00:00Juventud - Universal San Jose 1:0
00:00Universitario Salto - Paysandu FC 1:0
00:30Quilmes - Deportivo Colonia 1:2

USA: MLS - All Stars

01:30MLS All-Stars - Liga MX All-Stars 2:1

USA: USL Championship

00:00Miami FC - FC Tulsa 1:2
02:00San Antonio - Loudoun 2:1
03:00San Diego Loyal - Monterey Bay 1:0

USA: USL League One

00:00North Carolina - Forward Madison 2:1

USA: NISA

00:00Chattanooga - California Utd. 0:1
03:00PostponedBay Cities - Syracuse Pulse -:-

USA: NWSL Women

00:30Washington W - Portland Thorns W 1:2

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

15:00Din. Samarkand - Sogdiana 1:2
15:00Olympic - Kokand 1912 1:1
16:00Navbahor Namangan - Termez Surkhon 2:0

VENEZUELA: Primera Division

21:00PostponedCarabobo - Metropolitanos -:-
21:00PostponedCaracas - Puerto Cabello -:-
21:00PostponedEstudiantes M. - La Guaira -:-
21:00PostponedLara - Dep. Tachira -:-
21:00PostponedMineros - Zamora -:-
21:00PostponedMonagas - Hermanos Colmenares -:-
21:00PostponedUniversidad Central - Portuguesa -:-
21:00PostponedZulia - Aragua -:-
22:00Zulia - Monagas -:-
00:15Aragua - Zamora -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

09:30Italy U18 - Albania U18 3:0
09:30Myanmar U19 - Thailand U19 3:7
12:30Vietnam U19 - Malaysia U19 2:1pen

WORLD: Club Friendly

16:00Pro Sesto (Ita) - USD Casatese (Ita) -:-
27'Al Nasr Riyadh (Sau) - Cadiz B (Esp) 0:0
19:30CD Calamonte (Esp) - Villanovense (Esp) -:-
19:30Coria C.F. (Esp) - CD Utrera (Esp) -:-
19:30Toledo (Esp) - Torrijos (Esp) -:-
19:30Torredonjimeno (Esp) - Mancha (Esp) -:-
20:00RSD Alcala (Esp) - Fuenlabrada (Esp) -:-

WORLD: World Cup Women U20

00:00Spain U20 W - Brazil U20 W 0:0 [ 1/1 | 18/8 | 25/10 ]
03:00Costa Rica U20 W - Australia U20 W 1:3 [ 4/1 | 28/10 | 5/10 ]
27'Ghana U20 W - USA U20 W 0:1 [ 14/1 | 6/1 | 1/6 ]
21:00Japan U20 W - Netherlands U20 W -:- [ 6/9 | 26/10 | 32/10 ]
00:00France U20 W - Nigeria U20 W -:- [ 2/8 | 4/1 | 8/1 ]

WORLD: Friendly International Women

69'Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 W - Romania U19 W 1:1

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

64'Ajax W (Ned) - Montpellier W (Fra) 1:1

REFRESH

Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.