REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Football » Today » Odds

EUROPE: Champions League - Play Offs

20:00Bayern - Arsenal -:- [ 16/11 | 25/10 | 18/10 ]
20:00Man City - Real Madrid -:- [ 4/7 | 30/9 | 34/8 ]

SCOTLAND: Premiership

20:00Dundee FC - Rangers -:- [ 9/1 | 5/1 | 3/10 ]

ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional

23:30Belgrano - Racing Club 0:4 [ 32/10 | 24/10 | 10/11 ]
23:30Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz 1:0 [ 6/10 | 3/1 | 38/8 ]
23:30Defensa y Justicia - Newells Old Boys 1:0 [ 14/10 | 24/10 | 19/10 ]
23:30Lanus - Estudiantes 1:2 [ 17/10 | 22/10 | 14/8 ]
23:30Rosario - Dep. Riestra -:- [ 5/6 | 23/10 | 4/1 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

20:40Almirante Brown - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto -:- [ 16/11 | 19/10 | 23/10 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura

19:30Central Ballester - Justo Jose de Urquiza -:-
19:30Claypole - Yupanqui -:-
19:30CSR Espanol - Argentino de Rosario -:-
19:30Deportivo Muniz - General Lamadrid -:-
19:30Puerto Nuevo - Club Lujan -:-
19:30Victoriano A. - Real Pilar -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

19:40Tigre - Chacarita Juniors 1:0

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage

19:00Banfield 2 - Velez Sarsfield 2 -:-
19:00Belgrano 2 - Gimnasia L.P. 2 -:-
19:00Huracan 2 - Godoy Cruz 2 -:-
19:00Rosario Central 2 - Barracas Central 2 -:-
23:00Boca Juniors 2 - Platense 2 -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

14:00Ararat - Pyunik 0:1
16'Ararat-Armenia - Urartu 0:0

ARMENIA: First League

13:00FC Gandzasar - Syunik 2:0

ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation

01:00Caiquetio - Unistars 3:1

ASIA: AFC Champions League - Play Offs

11:00Ulsan HD (Kor) - Yokohama M. (Jpn) 1:0
17:00Al-Ain (Uae) - Al-Hilal (Sau) -:-

ASIA: AFC Cup - Play Offs

13:00Abdish-Ata (Kgz) - Central Coast Mariners (Aus) 1:1

ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23

14:00Uzbekistan U23 - Malaysia U23 2:0
16:30Vietnam U23 - Kuwait U23 -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

11:30Gold Coast - Rochedale 2:2

AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League

11:15Brisbane Strikers - Moreton City Excelsior U21 4:1

AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa

12:00Iravan - Shamakhi 2:6
12:30Moik Baku - Mingachevir 3:1

BARBADOS: Premier League

00:00Empire - Barbados Soccer Academy -:-
02:00Wotton - Paradise SC -:-

BELARUS: Belarusian Cup

16'Isloch - Zhodino 0:0
18:00Din. Minsk - Neman -:-

BELGIUM: National Division 1

19:00Thes Sport - Gent B -:-

BELGIUM: 1st National Women

19:45Alken W - Moldavo W -:-

BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group

16:00Abeilles - Buffles du Borgou -:-
16:00Adjidja - JAK -:-
16:00Ainonvi - Ouidah -:-
16:00ASVO - Aziza -:-
16:00Avrankou Omnisport - Police -:-
16:00Bembereke - Real Sport -:-
16:00Djeffa - Etoiles Filantes -:-
16:00Dynamo Parakou - Tonnerre -:-
16:00Hodio - Dynamique Djougou -:-
16:00Pantheres - Soleil -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs

20:00Universitario de Vinto - Nacional Potosi -:- [ 6/7 | 22/8 | 3/1 ]

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup

17:00Zrinjski - Sloga Doboj -:-

BOTSWANA: Premier League

82'BDF XI - Jwaneng Galaxy 1:2

BRAZIL: Serie A

01:30Bahia - Fluminense 2:1 [ 12/11 | 25/10 | 22/8 ]
21:00PostponedCuiaba - Vitoria -:-
23:00Bragantino - Vasco -:- [ 6/7 | 25/10 | 30/9 ]
23:00Gremio - Athletico-PR -:- [ 16/11 | 18/8 | 17/9 ]
00:00Atletico-MG - Criciuma -:- [ 4/10 | 30/9 | 7/1 ]
00:00Fortaleza - Cruzeiro -:- [ 6/7 | 24/10 | 35/10 ]
00:00Juventude - Corinthians -:- [ 18/8 | 2/1 | 16/11 ]
00:00Palmeiras - Internacional -:- [ 7/10 | 25/10 | 45/10 ]

BRAZIL: Acreano - Second stage

21:30Galvez - Independencia -:-

BRAZIL: Maranhense - Play Offs

23:30Sampaio Correa - Maranhao 3:3

BRAZIL: Roraimense - First stage - Play Offs

00:30Sao Raimundo RR - GAS 2:1

BRAZIL: Copa Verde

00:00Vila Nova - Cuiaba -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

19:00Athletico-PR U20 - Santos U20 -:-
19:00Fluminense U20 - Goias U20 -:-
19:00RB Bragantino U20 - Ceara U20 -:-
19:15Flamengo U20 - Palmeiras U20 -:-
20:00Corinthians U20 - Internacional U20 -:-
20:30Sao Paulo U20 - Botafogo U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Baiano U20

13:00Bahia de Feira U20 - Jacuipense U20 1:2
19:00Bahia U20 - Catuense U20 -:-
19:00Juazeirense U20 - Ypiranga U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Catarinense U20

19:00Brusque U20 - Nacao U20 -:-
19:00Criciuma U20 - Joinville U20 -:-
19:00Figueirense U20 - Barra FC U20 -:-
21:30Hercilio Luz U20 - Inter de Lages U20 -:-
23:30Marcilio Dias U20 - Avai U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women

00:00Vila Nova ES W - Vasco W 1:3

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

15:00Asenovets - Nesebar -:-
15:00Dimitrovgrad - Atletik Kuklen -:-
15:00Gigant Saedinenie - Sokol Markovo -:-
15:00Levski Karlovo - Sozopol -:-
15:00Lok. Plovdiv II - Karnobat -:-
15:00Sekirovo Rakovski - Rodopa Smolyan -:-
15:00Sliven - Botev II -:-
15:00Spartak Plovdiv - Haskovo -:-
15:00Yambol 1915 - Beroe II -:-
15:00Zagorets - Rozova Dolina -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

14:00Spartak II - Ludogorets III 2:1
15:00Lokomotiv Ruse - Dunav Ruse II -:-

BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup

17:00CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

17:00ASEC Koudougou - Majestic -:-
17:00Kozaf - ASF Dioulasso -:-
17:00Royal - Sporting Cascades -:-
17:00Sonabel Ouagadougou - USFA -:-

CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group

15:00PostponedAigle Royal - Fortuna Mfou -:-
15:00PostponedAvion Academy - Fauve Azur Elite -:-
15:00PostponedBamenda - Bamboutos FC -:-
15:00PostponedFovu Baham - APEJES Academy -:-
15:00PostponedLes Astres - UMS de Loum -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

20:30Palestino - Huachipato -:- [ 14/10 | 23/10 | 2/1 ]

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

00:10Jaguares de Cordoba - Dep. Cali 1:1 [ 18/11 | 19/10 | 2/1 ]
02:20Once Caldas - Santa Fe 0:1 [ 18/8 | 19/10 | 14/9 ]
22:00Aguilas - Alianza -:- [ 5/8 | 26/10 | 55/10 ]
00:10Millonarios - Junior -:- [ 5/9 | 22/8 | 6/1 ]

CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Championship Group

15:00PostponedLubumbashi Sport - Mazembe -:-
15:00PostponedSt Eloi Lupopo - Mazembe -:-
15:30Aigles du Congo - AS Vita Club -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

03:00Saprissa - Liberia 2:2 [ 3/9 | 4/1 | 6/1 ]
22:00Guanacasteca - San Carlos -:- [ 19/10 | 22/10 | 14/10 ]
22:00Puntarenas FC - Zeledon -:- [ 6/9 | 26/10 | 30/8 ]

CROATIA: HNL

16'Din. Zagreb - Varazdin 0:0 [ 2/10 | 55/10 | 14/1 ]

CYPRUS: Cyprus Cup

17:00Omonia - Aris Limassol -:- [ 17/10 | 21/10 | 16/11 ]
18:00Apollon - Paphos -:- [ 17/10 | 2/1 | 16/11 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL

45+'Prostejov - Vyskov 0:0 [ 18/10 | 18/8 | 12/10 ]
16'Chrudim - Varnsdorf 0:0 [ 5/6 | 24/10 | 26/10 ]
16'Dukla Prague - Opava 0:0 [ 5/9 | 22/8 | 30/8 ]
16'Sigma Olomouc B - Kromeriz 0:0 [ 6/10 | 28/10 | 30/8 ]
16'Sparta Prague B - Pribram 1:0 [ 13/10 | 23/10 | 18/11 ]
16'Taborsko - Zizkov 2:0 [ 6/9 | 26/10 | 35/10 ]
17:00Brno - Jihlava -:- [ 4/7 | 28/10 | 35/10 ]
17:00Vlasim - Lisen -:- [ 1/1 | 21/10 | 24/10 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

16'FK Kozlovice - Strani 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

10:00Slavia Prague U19 - Sparta Prague U19 0:2
11:00Ceske Budejovice U19 - Dukla Prague U19 1:0

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

00:00Cibao - Atlantico 4:1
23:00Atletico Pantoja - Delfines Del Este -:-
23:00Moca - San Cristobal -:-
23:00Vega Real - Universidad O&M -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

22:30Cumbaya - Libertad -:- [ 16/10 | 19/10 | 2/1 ]

ECUADOR: Serie B

01:00Guayaquil City - Manta 1:1
20:00San Antonio - Nueve de Octubre -:-
21:00Chacaritas - Ind. Juniors -:-
21:00Gualaceo - Leones del Norte -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

57'El Gounah - Smouha 1:0
18:00Enppi - El Daklyeh -:-
18:00National Bank Egypt - El Gaish -:-

EGYPT: Division 2 A - Relegation Group

72'Abu Qir Semad - Nasr Taadeen 3:0
84'Aswan SC - Nogoom FC 2:0
80'Dekernes - Makadi 2:0
79'Misr Elmaqasah - Gomhoriat Shebin 1:3
76'Telecom Egypt - Asyut Petroleum 0:0

ENGLAND: National League

19:45Gateshead - Aldershot -:- [ 6/7 | 28/10 | 24/10 ]

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

13:00Reading U18 - Chelsea U18 1:4

ENGLAND: Women’s Super League

19:00Chelsea W - Aston Villa W -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

17:00Flora - Paide -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women

17:00Tallina Kalev W - Tabasalu W -:-

ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League

14:00Manzini Sea Birds - Manzini Wanderers 1:3

FINLAND: Suomen Cup

16:30VG-62 - Jazz Pori -:-
17:00Hercules - OLS Oulu -:-
17:00Tampere Utd - Inter Turku 2 -:-

GAMBIA: GFA League

17:30Armed Forces - Steve Biko -:-
17:30Greater Tomorrow - Bombada -:-
17:30Wallidan - WAA Banjul -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

13:00Bolnisi - Spaeri 5:1
13:00Khobi - Loco. Tbilisi 2:2
13:00Rustavi - FC Gareji Sagarejo 2:3
54'Din. Tbilisi 2 - Dusheti 2:1
17:00Shturmi - WIT Georgia -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

18:15Eimsbutteler - Kilia Kiel -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

18:00Steinbach Haiger - Hoffenheim II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

17:30Eckernforder SV - Neumunster -:-
17:30Eichede - Dornbreite Lubeck -:-
18:00Hohenwestedt - Todesfelde -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

17:00Bornreihe - Emden -:-
17:15Hildesheim - Egestorf-Langreder -:-
17:30Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Eilvese -:-
18:30BSV Rehden - Heeslinger -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

19:00Wattenscheid - Vreden -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

18:30Weidenhausen - RW Walldorf -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

18:30Villingen - Grossaspach -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

18:30Kleve - Sonsbeck -:-

GHANA: Division One League

16'Brong Ahafo - Debibi 0:1

GIBRALTAR: Gibraltar Cup

19:00Lincoln - Europa FC -:-

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture

22:00Rivartibonitienne - Triomphe Liancourt -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura

22:00Marathon - Olimpia -:-

HONG KONG: Premier League

13:00Hong Kong Rangers - Lee Man Warriors 0:3

HUNGARY: NB I Women

15:00Haladas W - Szent Mihaly W -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

09:00Borneo - Madura United 0:4
13:00Persija Jakarta - Persis Solo 1:0
13:00RANS Nusantara - Barito Putera 1:1

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

14:00Sepahan - Zob Ahan 1:0

JAPAN: YBC Levain Cup

10:00Grulla Morioka - C-Osaka 0:1 [ 4/1 | 32/10 | 5/10 ]
10:30Vanraure Hachinohe - Kashima 1:2aet [ 65/10 | 26/10 | 4/10 ]
11:00Azul Claro Numazu - Sapporo 1:3 [ 10/8 | 21/10 | 17/9 ]
11:00FC Imabari - Kobe 1:2aet [ 32/10 | 22/8 | 6/9 ]
11:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Machida Zelvia 1:2 [ 4/1 | 28/10 | 5/9 ]
11:00Iwaki - Albirex Niigata 0:2 [ 17/10 | 22/10 | 14/10 ]
11:00Kagoshima Utd - Tokyo Verdy 0:1 [ 18/10 | 22/10 | 10/8 ]
11:00Matsumoto Yamaga - Avispa Fukuoka 1:2pen [ 21/10 | 2/1 | 12/10 ]
11:00Omiya Ardija - Nagoya 0:2 [ 24/10 | 24/10 | 6/7 ]
11:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Jubilo Iwata 1:0 [ 14/10 | 23/10 | 14/9 ]
11:00YSCC Yokohama - Tokyo 0:4 [ 4/1 | 3/1 | 5/10 ]

KOSOVO: Kosovar Cup

14:00PostponedDrita - Prishtina -:-
14:00PostponedFC Ballkani - Suhareka -:-

LATVIA: Virsliga

45+'Auda - BFC Daugavpils 1:0
17:30RFS - Metta/LU -:-

MALI: Premiere Division

17:15Stade Malien - Binga -:-
17:15USC Kita - Korofina -:-

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

18:30Douane - Nouadhibou -:-

MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group

14:00Sparta Selemet - Univer-Oguzsport 2:1

MONGOLIA: Premier League

09:15Khangarid - Falcons 3:1
12:15Khoromkhon - Khovd 4:1

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

59'Iskra - FK Podgorica 0:2

MONTENEGRO: Montenegrin Cup

17:00Buducnost - Rudar -:-
17:00Decic - Jezero -:-

NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker Women

18:30Excelsior W - Sittard W -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura

22:00Matagalpa - Ocotal -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura

19:00Matagalpa U20 - Ocotal U20 -:-
23:00Diriangen U20 - Sport Sebaco U20 -:-
23:00Masachapa U20 - Jalapa U20 -:-

NIGERIA: NPFL

16'Doma United - Remo Stars 0:0

NORTH MACEDONIA: Macedonian Cup

14:00Makedonija GP - Voska Sport 2:1
14:00Tikves - Shkupi 1:0pen

NORWAY: Eliteserien

17:00Brann - HamKam -:- [ 3/10 | 45/10 | 9/1 ]
17:00Molde - Odd -:- [ 3/9 | 4/1 | 85/10 ]

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura

00:15Plaza Amador - Miguelito 1:2
02:30Deportivo Universitario - San Francisco 0:1
22:00Alianza - Potros del Este -:-
00:15Herrera - UMECIT -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:00Nacional Asuncion - Libertad -:- [ 35/10 | 26/10 | 6/8 ]

PERU: Liga 2

21:00Pirata - San Marcos -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

11:00Warta P. U19 - Gornik Z. U19 0:0

PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal

20:15FC Porto - Guimaraes -:- [ 5/11 | 35/10 | 38/8 ]

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Championship Group

18:00Estoril U23 - Sporting U23 -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women

11:00Famalicao W - Racing Power W 1:2

QATAR: QSL

16:30Muaither SC - Al-Duhail -:-
16:30Umm-Salal - Al Arabi -:-
18:30Al Ahli Doha - Al-Sadd -:-
18:30Qatar SC - Al-Rayyan -:-

ROMANIA: Cup - Play Offs

17:00Hunedoara - FC Voluntari -:-

ROMANIA: Romanian Cup Women

13:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita W - Farul Constanta W 8:0
13:00Ol. Cluj W - Politehnica Timisoara W 0:1
59'Csikszereda M. Ciuc W - Banat W 3:0
15:00CSM Alexandria W - Targu Mures W -:-
15:00Vasas Odorhei W - Bihor W -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season

16'Lipetsk - Krasnodar 2 0:0

RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Play Offs

17:30Zenit - Sp. Moscow -:-

RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Regions Path - Play Offs

53'Orenburg - Dyn. Moscow 0:1
54'Ural - FK Rostov 1:0

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

16:45Al-Qaisumah - Al-Faysaly -:-
17:05Al Najma - Al Orubah -:-
17:25Al Jandal - Al Jabalain -:-

SCOTLAND: Highland League

20:00Formartine Utd - Inverurie -:-
20:00Forres Mechanics - Wick Academy -:-
20:00Fraserburgh - Brora Rangers -:-
20:00Strathspey Thistle - Buckie Thistle -:-

SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Championship Group

19:45Celtic W - Hibernian W -:-
19:45Hearts W - Rangers W -:-
20:00Glasgow City W - Partick Thistle W -:-

SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Relegation Group

19:30Montrose W - Aberdeen W -:-
19:45Spartans W - Motherwell W -:-
20:00Hamilton W - Dundee Utd W -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

13:00Studentski Grad - Padinska Skela 1:0
15:30Brodarac - Buducnost Dobanovci -:-
15:30Polet Dorcol - Prva Iskra -:-
15:30Rad - Torlak -:-
15:30Radnicki Obrenovac - Zemun -:-
15:30Sindjelic Beograd - BASK -:-
15:30Teleoptik - Usce -:-
15:30Zvezdara - Jedinstvo Surcin -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West

15:00Tutin - Mladi Radnik -:-

SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup

17:00Podbrezova - Trnava -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

17:30O. Ljubljana - Maribor -:-

SOMALIA: National league

13:30Kigs - Elman 1:3

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

18:30Sekhukhune - Stellenbosch -:-
18:30Supersport - Polokwane -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship

14:00Orbit College - Pretoria Callies 0:3
14:00Upington City - Platinum City 1:1
14:00Venda - Casric Stars 0:1

SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20

00:30Colombia U20 W - Venezuela U20 W 4:1
22:00Uruguay U20 W - Peru U20 W -:-
00:30Argentina U20 W - Ecuador U20 W -:-

SOUTH KOREA: Korean Cup

11:00Daegu - Cheongju FC 1:2aet [ 4/11 | 32/10 | 6/1 ]
11:00Gangwon - Hwaseong 3:1aet [ 5/10 | 3/1 | 34/8 ]
11:00Gimcheon Sangmu - Busan 3:2aet [ 4/11 | 32/10 | 6/1 ]
11:00Gimpo FC - Anyang 1:0aet [ 3/1 | 22/10 | 5/6 ]
11:00Gyeongnam - Jeonnam 1:0 [ 7/6 | 22/10 | 2/1 ]
11:00Incheon - Gimhae 1:0 [ 2/9 | 45/10 | 7/1 ]
11:00Jeju - Cheonan City 3:2pen [ 4/10 | 30/9 | 5/1 ]
11:00Jinju Citizen - Daejeon 0:2 [ 10/1 | 34/8 | 2/10 ]
11:00Mokpo - Bucheon 1:2 [ 18/11 | 21/10 | 14/10 ]
11:00Seongnam - Suwon FC 1:0 [ 19/10 | 24/10 | 7/6 ]
11:30Ansan Greeners - Suwon Bluewings 0:1 [ 5/1 | 3/1 | 4/9 ]
11:30Seoul E-Land - Seoul 0:1 [ 30/8 | 32/10 | 5/10 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

17:00Ibarra - Arucas -:-
18:00Yaiza - Tamaraceite -:-
20:00Lanzarote - Las Palmas B -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

17:00Paradiso - Young Boys II -:-
18:30Bavois - Luzern II -:-
18:30Cham - Breitenrain -:-
18:30Kriens - Bruhl SG -:-
18:30St. Gallen II - Rapperswil -:-
18:45Delemont - Biel -:-
19:00Bulle - Zurich II -:-
19:00Etoile-Carouge - Basel II -:-
19:30Servette U21 - Lugano II -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

12:00Geita Gold - Tanzania Prisons 0:0
14:00Tabora United - Kagera Sugar 0:3
16:15Namungo - Coastal Union -:-
18:30Azam - Mashujaa -:-

TOGO: Championnat National

16:30Binah - Tambo -:-
16:30Dynamic Togol. - Gbohloe-Su -:-
16:30Gomido - Semassi -:-
16:30OTR - Gbikinti Bassar -:-
16:30Unisport - ASC Kara -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

13:00Vanspor FK - Ankaraspor 2:1

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

12:00Nebitci - Kopetdag Asgabat 1:0
12:30Ahal - FC Asgabat 4:0
12:30Altyn Asyr - Energetik 4:2
13:00Arkadag - Merw 9:0

UKRAINE: Premier League

13:30Minaj - Dyn. Kyiv 1:3
16'Oleksandriya - Obolon 0:0

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

10:00Rukh Lviv 2 - Chaika 0:3
10:30Kudrivka - UCSA 1:7
11:00Karpaty Lviv 2 - Trostyanets 1:0
11:30Druzhba Myrivka - Real Pharma 2:0
12:00Skala 1911 - Kremin 2 4:0

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

15:00PostponedBani Yas - Al Sharjah -:-
17:30Al Nasr - Al-Ahli Dubai -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:30Miramar - Nacional 1:2 [ 38/8 | 22/8 | 6/10 ]

URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia

14:00Cooper - Colon 0:1
18:00Oriental - Albion -:-

URUGUAY: Copa Uruguay

00:30Penarol - Montevideo City -:-

USA: US Open Cup

00:00Charlotte Independ. - Rhode Island 5:4pen [ 17/10 | 22/10 | 14/10 ]
00:00Detroit - Michigan Stars 1:0 [ 4/11 | 3/1 | 7/1 ]
00:00Louisville City - Greenville 3:1 [ 5/10 | 32/10 | 45/10 ]
02:00New Mexico - Lubbock Matadors 3:1
03:30Oakland Roots - El Farolito 2:1aet
00:00Hartford Athletic - New York City II -:- [ 6/8 | 26/10 | 3/1 ]
00:00North Carolina - Carolina Core -:- [ 5/10 | 3/1 | 4/1 ]
00:00Richmond Kickers - Loudoun -:- [ 24/10 | 26/10 | 6/7 ]
00:30Memphis - Miami United -:-
00:30Miami FC - Tormenta -:- [ 6/8 | 26/10 | 22/8 ]

WALES: Cymru South

18:30Pontardawe - Cambrian & Clydach -:-
19:30Cwmbran Celtic - Trefelin -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

10:00Italy U16 - Belgium U16 3:1
12:00CancelledNigeria U16 - England U16 -:-
54'Hungary U18 - Greece U18 1:1

ZAMBIA: Super League

14:00Forest Rangers - Prison Leopards 1:1
14:00Kabwe - Kansanshi 2:1
14:00Mutondo Stars - Power Dynamos 0:1
14:00PostponedMUZA - Nkwazi -:-
Awaiting
updates
Nkana - Konkola 2:1
14:00Trident - NAPSA Stars 1:1
14:00Zanaco - Green Buffaloes 1:1

REFRESH

Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.