REFRESH

Football » Today » Odds

ARMENIA: First League

13:00Shirak 2 - Ararat-Armenia 2 -:-
13:45Pyunik 2 - Alashkert 2 -:-
15:30Urartu 2 - Ararat 2 -:-

ASIA: AFC Champions League

16:00Al-Sadd (Qat) - Al Nasr Riyadh (Sau) -:- [ 8/11 | 12/5 | 7/2 ]
16:00Persepolis (Irn) - Al-Duhail (Qat) -:- [ 2/1 | 11/5 | 5/4 ]
19:00Al-Taawon (Sau) - Al Sharjah (Uae) -:- [ 19/10 | 9/4 | 5/4 ]
19:00Sepahan (Irn) - Al-Ain (Uae) -:- [ 8/11 | 5/2 | 10/3 ]

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

19:45Cercle Brugge - St. Truiden -:- [ 11/10 | 13/5 | 9/4 ]

BELGIUM: Pro League U21

18:30Anderlecht U21 - Genk U21 -:-
18:30Leuven U21 - Waasland-Beveren U21 -:-
18:30St. Liege U21 - Eupen U21 -:-
19:00Mechelen U21 - Gent U21 -:-

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

17:00Borac Banja Luka - Tuzla City -:- [ 5/8 | 13/5 | 7/2 ]
19:05PostponedZrinjski - Siroki Brijeg -:- [ 2/3 | 5/2 | 10/3 ]

BRAZIL: Serie A

00:30Sport Recife - Fluminense 1:0 [ 13/10 | 21/10 | 11/5 ]

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:00Botafogo SP - Brasil de Pelotas -:- [ 4/5 | 11/5 | 7/2 ]

BRAZIL: Serie C

00:00Ferroviario - Paysandu 0:2
00:00Vila Nova - Imperatriz -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D

23:00Galvez - Fast Clube 1:5
23:00Mirassol - Bangu 1:1

BULGARIA: Parva liga

18:30Arda - Slavia Sofia -:- [ 4/5 | 12/5 | 3/1 ]

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

15:45Lok. Gorna - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-
16:00Ludogorets II - Strumska Slava -:-

CHINA: Super League

68'Guangzhou Evergrande - Henan Jianye 2:1 [ 2/9 | 11/2 | 10/1 ]
11:00Shenzhen - Shandong Luneng -:- [ 3/1 | 13/5 | 6/7 ]
12:35Shanghai Shenhua - Jiangsu Suning -:- [ 7/2 | 11/4 | 3/4 ]
13:00Guangzhou R&F - Dalian Pro -:- [ 3/1 | 3/1 | 3/4 ]

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

23:30America De Cali - Bucaramanga 2:1 [ 8/11 | 9/4 | 4/1 ]
01:45Junior - Aguilas 2:1 [ 8/11 | 23/10 | 9/2 ]

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

20:00Barrio Mexico - FC Desamparados -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

17:00PostponedDoxa - Nea Salamis -:- [ 7/6 | 2/1 | 11/5 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

17:00Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec -:- [ 6/5 | 13/5 | 2/1 ]

DENMARK: Superliga

18:00Aalborg - Horsens -:- [ 2/3 | 3/1 | 15/4 ]

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

00:00Delfin - Mushuc Runa 4:1 [ 9/10 | 5/2 | 5/2 ]

ECUADOR: Serie B

21:00Ind. Juniors - Fuerza A. -:-
21:00Santa Rita - Manta -:-
00:00America de Quito - Chacaritas -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

14:00Enppi - Ismaily -:- [ 19/10 | 13/8 | 17/10 ]
16:30El Gaish - Wadi Degla -:- [ 7/4 | 17/10 | 7/4 ]
16:30Smouha - El Masry -:- [ 13/8 | 17/10 | 2/1 ]
19:00Pyramids - Haras El Hodood -:- [ 1/2 | 11/5 | 7/1 ]

ENGLAND: Premier League

18:00Aston Villa - Sheff Utd -:- [ 8/5 | 11/5 | 9/5 ]
20:15Wolves - Man City -:- [ 5/1 | 7/2 | 1/2 ]

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

13:00Millwall U23 - Watford U23 -:-
19:00Colchester U23 - Charlton U23 -:-
19:00Sheff Utd U23 - Nottm Forest U23 -:-

ENGLAND: FA Cup - Qualification

19:45Beaconsfield Town - Harrow -:- [ 7/5 | 11/4 | 11/8 ]
19:45Carshalton - Faversham -:- [ 2/9 | 19/4 | 8/1 ]
19:45Hashtag - Soham -:- [ 16/11 | 3/1 | 6/5 ]
19:45Hitchin - Needham Market -:- [ 6/5 | 14/5 | 3/2 ]
19:45New Salamis - Brentwood -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

14:00Burnley U23 - Sunderland U23 -:-
14:00Crystal Palace U23 - West Brom U23 -:-
15:00Middlesbrough U23 - Stoke U23 -:-
19:00Everton U23 - Leicester U23 -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

15:15JK Jarve - Levadia U21 -:-
17:00CancelledLevadia U21 - Tammeka U21 -:-
17:00PostponedParnu - Flora U21 -:-
17:00Tammeka U21 - Parnu JK Vaprus -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

19:45Auxerre - Troyes -:- [ 5/3 | 15/8 | 17/10 ]

FRANCE: National

19:45Laval - Annecy -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

12:00CancelledBolnisi - Zugdidi -:-
12:00CancelledGagra - Merani Martvili -:-
12:00CancelledRustavi - Dusheti -:-
12:00CancelledSamgurali - Shevardeni Tbilisi -:-
12:00CancelledWIT Georgia - Shukura -:-

GEORGIA: Georgian Cup

12:30Chikhura - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
12:30Saburtalo Tbilisi - Din. Tbilisi -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

19:30Bochum - St. Pauli -:- [ 9/10 | 5/2 | 3/1 ]

GERMANY: 3. Liga

18:00Mannheim - Viktoria Koln -:- [ 13/8 | 5/2 | 13/10 ]

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

23:00Sacachispas - Guastatoya 2:1

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture

23:00Fica - Juventus 0:0
23:00Tempete - Arcahaie 0:1

HONG KONG: Premier League

90+'Lee Man Warriors - Happy Valley 2:0

ICELAND: Pepsideild

17:30Akranes - Grotta -:- [ 6/11 | 16/5 | 17/4 ]
20:15Breidablik - KR Reykjavik -:- [ 5/4 | 12/5 | 9/5 ]
20:15Fylkir - Hafnarfjordur -:- [ 12/5 | 5/2 | 10/11 ]
20:15Stjarnan - Valur -:- [ 23/10 | 11/5 | 11/10 ]
21:00Vikingur Reykjavik - Kopavogur -:- [ 8/11 | 3/1 | 14/5 ]

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

17:30Keflavik - Throttur -:-
17:30Vestmannaeyjar - Thor Akureyri -:-
20:15Afturelding - Olafsvik -:-
20:15Fram - Grindavik -:-

IRELAND: Premier Division

19:00Shamrock Rovers - Waterford -:- [ 1/4 | 17/4 | 12/1 ]

IRELAND: Division 1

19:45Cabinteely - Galway -:- [ 16/11 | 9/4 | 15/8 ]
19:45Cobh Ramblers - Bray -:- [ 15/4 | 11/4 | 3/5 ]
19:45Longford - UC Dublin -:- [ 10/11 | 13/5 | 11/5 ]
19:45Wexford - Athlone -:- [ 16/11 | 12/5 | 14/9 ]

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

17:00Ashdod - M. Petach Tikva -:- [ 7/5 | 21/10 | 9/5 ]
18:00H. Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda -:- [ 15/8 | 11/5 | 13/10 ]
19:00B. Jerusalem - Kiryat Shmona -:- [ 5/8 | 11/4 | 15/4 ]

ISRAEL: Leumit League

17:45Beitar Tel Aviv - H. Raanana -:- [ 11/8 | 2/1 | 9/5 ]
17:45Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Kfar Shalem -:- [ 8/11 | 9/4 | 16/5 ]

ITALY: Serie A

19:45AC Milan - Bologna -:- [ 1/2 | 7/2 | 5/1 ]

ITALY: Primavera 1

10:00Torino U19 - Lazio U19 -:-

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

Half TimeUrawa W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W 2:1

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

11:00Kyzylzhar - K. Almaty -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

06:00Aktobe - Baykonur Kyzylorda 5:0
06:00Altai Semey - Maqtaaral 3:0
06:00FK Akzhayik - Zhetysu 2 1:1
10:30Sdyushor - Akademiya Ontustik -:-
11:30Arys - FK Kyran -:-

KUWAIT: Emir Cup

17:30Al Kuwait - Al Arabi -:- [ 5/8 | 3/1 | 3/1 ]

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

06:00Abdish-Ata - Dordoi Bishkek -:-
06:00Kara Balta - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata -:-
11:00Alay Osh - Kaganat -:-
11:00Ilbirs - Alga -:-

MALAYSIA: Super League

14:00Kedah - Sabah -:-

MALTA: Premier League

16:00Hamrun - Sirens -:-
20:15Valletta - Birkirkara -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

01:00Atl. San Luis - Monterrey 1:2 [ 4/1 | 13/5 | 8/11 ]

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

03:00Tapatio - Alebrijes Oaxaca 3:0

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

23:00Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - Mazorqueros 1:2

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

16:00Atlas W - Club America W -:-
18:00Toluca W - Tijuana W -:-
22:00Queretaro W - Tigres W -:-
23:00Pachuca W - Puebla W -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

19:15Rapide Oued Zem - Agadir -:- [ 13/10 | 9/5 | 21/10 ]
21:30FUS Rabat - Safi -:- [ 11/10 | 7/4 | 13/5 ]

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

17:45Jong AZ - Graafschap -:- [ 15/4 | 7/2 | 6/11 ]
20:00Jong Utrecht - Breda -:- [ 5/1 | 15/4 | 2/5 ]

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

00:00Real Madriz - Jalapa 3:0

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

16:00Åsane - Oygarden -:- [ 1/2 | 10/3 | 5/1 ]
16:00Grorud - Ranheim -:- [ 7/2 | 3/1 | 7/10 ]
16:00KFUM Oslo - Strømmen -:- [ 2/3 | 16/5 | 7/2 ]
17:00PostponedHam-Kam - Jerv -:- [ 12/11 | 11/4 | 9/4 ]
17:00Lillestrom - Kongsvinger -:- [ 4/11 | 15/4 | 15/2 ]
17:00Sogndal - Stjordals Blink -:- [ 1/3 | 19/4 | 13/2 ]
17:00Ull/Kisa - Raufoss -:- [ 8/5 | 13/5 | 3/2 ]
19:00Sandnes - Tromsø -:- [ 14/5 | 13/5 | 9/10 ]

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

18:00CancelledVålerenga 2 - Fredrikstad -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

14:00CancelledOdd 2 - Egersunds -:-
16:00Fram - Odd 2 -:- [ 11/10 | 14/5 | 17/10 ]
16:30Egersunds - Rosenborg 2 -:- [ 1/5 | 9/2 | 9/1 ]
18:00CancelledRosenborg 2 - Arendal -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

16:30CancelledGjovik-Lyn - Ull/Kisa 2 -:-
17:00CancelledToten - Kongsvinger 2 -:-
18:00CancelledLillestrom 2 - Gjellerasen -:-
18:30CancelledRaufoss 2 - Grorud 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

17:00CancelledFollo - Fredrikstad 2 -:-
18:00CancelledHalsen - Strømsgodset 2 -:-
18:00CancelledPors Grenland - Sarpsborg 08 2 -:-
18:00PostponedStrømsgodset 2 - Oppsal -:-
18:00CancelledTonsberg - Mjondalen 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

17:00CancelledMadla IL - Start 2 -:-
18:30CancelledAkra - Brodd -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

16:30CancelledBjarg - Sogndal 2 -:-
16:30CancelledFrigg - Brann 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

14:30CancelledRanheim 2 - Aalesund 2 -:-
18:00CancelledStrindheim - Molde 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

13:00CancelledTromsø 2 - Skeid 2 -:-
16:00CancelledFinnsnes - Stabaek 2 -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:30Libertad - Cerro Porteno 0:0 [ 11/5 | 12/5 | 12/11 ]
00:00Nacional Asuncion - River Plate -:- [ 2/1 | 11/5 | 5/4 ]

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

17:00Sport Boys - Carlos Stein -:- [ 7/6 | 12/5 | 19/10 ]
21:30A. Lima - Cesar Vallejo -:- [ 10/3 | 5/2 | 4/5 ]

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

17:00Piast - Jagiellonia -:- [ 1/1 | 13/5 | 5/2 ]

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

19:45Portimonense - Ferreira -:- [ 5/4 | 11/5 | 23/10 ]

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

17:00Oriental - Sporting B -:-
20:00Beira Mar - Canelas 2010 -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

19:00Gaz Metan - Din. Bucuresti -:- [ 13/5 | 11/5 | 10/11 ]

ROMANIA: Liga 2

16:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Petrolul -:- [ 11/4 | 12/5 | 5/6 ]

RUSSIA: Premier League

17:00Dyn. Moscow - Akhmat Grozny -:- [ 12/11 | 9/4 | 11/4 ]

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 1

14:00Tuapse - SKA Rostov -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 2

14:30Kolomna - Smolensk -:-
15:00Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Rodina Moscow -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 3

12:00Khimki 2 - Znamya Noginsk -:-
16:00Vidnoe - Kaluga -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 4

11:00Dynamo Barnaul - Kamaz -:-
13:00FK Novosibirsk - Zenit-Izhevsk -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

16:30Macva - TSC Backa Topola -:- [ 12/5 | 12/5 | 9/10 ]

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League - Relegation Group

14:00Black Leopards - Tshakhuma -:- [ 1/1 | 23/10 | 11/5 ]

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

11:00Asan - Suwon City -:- [ 5/1 | 10/3 | 1/2 ]

SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women

69'Sejong Sportstoto W - Suwon FMC W 0:1
10:00Boeun Sangmu W - Gyeongju W -:-
10:00Changnyeong W - Hwacheon W -:-
10:00Seoul W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

15:00PostponedAhli Khartoum - Ahli Shendi -:-
15:00PostponedAl-Merreikh - Alamal Atbara -:-
15:00PostponedAl Wadi - Kadougli -:-
15:00PostponedHilal El-Fasher - Al-Ahly Merowe -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

18:00Elfsborg - Hacken -:- [ 14/9 | 13/5 | 3/2 ]
18:00Mjallby - Örebro -:- [ 9/10 | 12/5 | 3/1 ]
18:00Sirius - Falkenbergs -:- [ 2/3 | 16/5 | 7/2 ]
18:00Varbergs - Helsingborg -:- [ 1/1 | 5/2 | 11/4 ]

SWEDEN: Superettan

18:00AFC Eskilstuna - Ljungskile -:- [ 13/10 | 5/2 | 19/10 ]
18:00GAIS - Västerås SK -:- [ 15/8 | 12/5 | 7/5 ]
18:00Umeå - Degerfors -:- [ 13/2 | 16/5 | 4/9 ]

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

12:00Mwadui - Kinondoni MC -:-
14:00Ruvu Shooting - Gwambina -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

18:00Fenerbahce - Hatayspor -:- [ 5/9 | 16/5 | 9/2 ]

TURKEY: 1. Lig

17:00Adana Demirspor - Boluspor -:- [ 2/3 | 11/4 | 3/1 ]
17:00Samsunspor - Umraniyespor -:- [ 2/3 | 13/5 | 16/5 ]

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

13:30Kastamonuspor - Karacabey Belediyespor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

13:30Ceyhanspor - Cengelkoy SK -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

14:00Hirnyk-Sport - Kremin -:-
14:00Veres-Rivne - Prykarpattya -:-
15:30PostponedVolyn Lutsk - Nyva Ternopil -:-
16:00Alliance - Mykolaiv -:-
16:00Kramatorsk - VPK-Agro -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

14:00Tavriya - Balkany -:-
15:00Dunaivtsi - Karpaty Halych -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

23:45Montevideo City - River Plate 1:0 [ 11/10 | 23/10 | 11/5 ]

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

16:15Cerrito - Rocha -:-
18:30Tacuarembo - Albion -:-
20:45Racing Montevideo - Villa Espanola -:-

USA: MLS

00:00Montreal Impact - Philadelphia Union 1:4 [ 12/5 | 13/5 | 12/11 ]

USA: USL Championship

23:00Charleston - Miami FC 2:0
02:00Portland 2 - Reno 2:5
03:30Sacramento Republic - Tacoma Defiance 3:3

USA: USL League One

00:30CancelledFort Lauderdale - Tucson -:-

USA: NISA - Second stage

22:00Michigan Stars - Detroit -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

13:00Sogdiana - Kokand 1912 -:-
14:00Nasaf Qarshi - Termez Surkhon -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.