REFRESH

Football » Today » Odds

ALBANIA: Superliga

16:45Flamurtari - Bylis -:-
19:45Partizani - Tirana -:-

ARMENIA: First League

14:30CancelledShirak 2 - FC Van -:-
15:00CancelledAni Yerevan - West Armenia -:-
15:00CancelledMasis - Alashkert 2 -:-

ARMENIA: Armenian Cup

16:00Noah - Ararat-Armenia -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

17:30Floridsdorfer AC - BW Linz -:- [ 16/11 | 5/2 | 7/4 ]
17:30Innsbruck - Austria II -:- [ 4/5 | 11/4 | 16/5 ]
17:30Lafnitz - Amstetten -:- [ 6/5 | 13/5 | 2/1 ]
19:25Horn - A. Klagenfurt -:- [ 15/4 | 3/1 | 2/3 ]

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

16:30Smolevichi - Isloch -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

11:30BATE 2 - Slavia Mozyr 2 -:- [ 5/11 | 10/3 | 4/1 ]
13:00Belshina 2 - Zhodino 2 -:- [ 13/5 | 13/5 | 4/5 ]
16:00Soligorsk 2 - FK Gorodeja 2 -:- [ 1/7 | 7/1 | 10/1 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense - Play Offs

23:00Joinville - Brusque 0:1 [ 13/5 | 13/5 | 5/6 ]

CROATIA: 1. HNL

19:00Gorica - Varazdin -:- [ 7/10 | 11/4 | 15/4 ]

DENMARK: 1st Division

18:00F. Amager - Viborg -:- [ 10/3 | 3/1 | 8/11 ]
18:00Fredericia - Naestved -:- [ 7/10 | 3/1 | 10/3 ]
18:00Vendsyssel - Vejle -:- [ 14/5 | 13/5 | 9/10 ]

ENGLAND: Championship

18:00Huddersfield - Luton -:- [ 5/6 | 13/5 | 7/2 ]
20:15Fulham - Cardiff -:- [ 10/11 | 5/2 | 29/10 ]

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

17:00Elva - Levadia U21 -:-
17:00Nomme Utd - Flora U21 -:-
17:00Tammeka U21 - Maardu -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

16:30JaPS - PEPO -:- [ 3/4 | 16/5 | 5/2 ]

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

16:30HJS Akatemia - PIF Pargas -:- [ 16/11 | 5/2 | 14/9 ]
16:30KaaPo - Atlantis -:- [ 3/5 | 10/3 | 16/5 ]

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

16:30GBK Kokkola - JBK -:- [ 8/11 | 3/1 | 13/5 ]

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women

17:00PK-35 Vantaa W - TiPS W -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

15:00Saburtalo Tbilisi - Telavi -:-

ICELAND: Icelandic Cup Women

19:00Valur W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W -:-
20:15KR Reykjavik W - Tindastoll W -:-
20:15Stjarnan W - Selfoss W -:-
20:15Throttur W - Hafnarfjordur W -:-
21:00Fylkir W - Breidablik W -:-
21:15Haukar W - Fjardab/Hottur/Leiknir W -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

16:45Machine Sazi - Persepolis -:-
17:30Shahin Bushehr - Zob Ahan -:-

ITALY: Serie B

17:45Juve Stabia - Entella -:- [ 11/8 | 9/4 | 2/1 ]
20:00Ascoli - Salernitana -:- [ 13/10 | 9/4 | 21/10 ]
20:00Benevento - Venezia -:- [ 5/6 | 5/2 | 16/5 ]
20:00Chievo - Trapani -:- [ 1/1 | 11/5 | 3/1 ]
20:00Cittadella - Crotone -:- [ 13/8 | 9/4 | 13/8 ]
20:00Empoli - Frosinone -:- [ 11/8 | 21/10 | 21/10 ]
20:00Livorno - Cremonese -:-
20:00Pescara - Perugia -:- [ 13/10 | 9/4 | 21/10 ]
20:00Pordenone - Pisa -:- [ 12/11 | 11/5 | 11/4 ]
20:00Spezia - Cosenza -:- [ 4/5 | 5/2 | 7/2 ]

JAPAN: J2 League

11:00Okayama - Kitakyushu -:- [ 1/1 | 12/5 | 13/5 ]

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

16:00Jonava - Vilniaus Vytis -:-
16:00Zalgiris 2 - FK Atmosfera -:-
17:00Siauliai FA - FK Panevezys 2 -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga - Relegation

19:00Kom Podgorica - Jezero -:-
20:00Titograd - Bokelj -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

18:30Alta - Tromsdalen -:- [ 8/11 | 11/4 | 11/4 ]

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

18:00Kolbotn W - Avaldsnes W -:-
18:45Vålerenga W - RØA W -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa - Relegation Group

17:00Zaglebie - Wisla Plock -:- [ 5/6 | 13/5 | 16/5 ]
19:30Gornik Z. - Rakow -:- [ 5/4 | 23/10 | 21/10 ]

POLAND: Division 1

15:00Odra Opole - Suwalki -:- [ 4/11 | 4/1 | 13/2 ]
16:40Sandecja - Stal Mielec -:- [ 14/5 | 12/5 | 10/11 ]
17:00Chojniczanka - Chrobry Glogow -:- [ 9/4 | 13/5 | 12/11 ]
19:10Sosnowiec - Warta -:- [ 11/5 | 5/2 | 7/6 ]

POLAND: Division 2

16:00S. Wola - Elana Torun -:- [ 1/1 | 12/5 | 21/10 ]

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

17:00Guimaraes - Gil Vicente -:- [ 1/2 | 11/4 | 13/2 ]
19:15Sporting - Santa Clara -:- [ 4/7 | 14/5 | 5/1 ]
21:30Ferreira - Braga -:- [ 11/4 | 5/2 | 10/11 ]

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group

18:30Botosani - Astra -:- [ 10/11 | 23/10 | 3/1 ]

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group

16:00Viitorul Constanta - Academica Clinceni -:- [ 6/11 | 11/4 | 19/4 ]

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga - Championship Group

16:00Skalica - Zilina B -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

11:30Busan - Seoul -:- [ 14/9 | 2/1 | 19/10 ]

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

09:00Gyeongju KHNP - Hwaseong -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

18:30Real Sociedad - Granada -:- [ 8/11 | 13/5 | 17/4 ]
21:00Real Madrid - Alaves -:- [ 1/5 | 11/2 | 14/1 ]

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

18:00Haninge - Brommapojkarna -:- [ 14/5 | 3/1 | 2/3 ]

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

17:00Göteborg W - Vaxjo DFF W -:- [ 1/20 | 10/1 | 20/1 ]
18:00Rosengard W - Eskilstuna United W -:- [ 2/11 | 11/2 | 8/1 ]

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

17:15Lausanne - Schaffhausen -:- [ 1/5 | 19/4 | 8/1 ]
17:15Vaduz - Lausanne Ouchy -:- [ 5/9 | 14/5 | 17/4 ]
19:30Wil - Grasshoppers -:- [ 10/3 | 13/5 | 5/8 ]

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

14:00Mbeya City - Polisi Tanzania -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

13:00Kramatorsk - Balkany -:-
15:30PostponedMFC Metalurh - Cherkashchyna -:-
16:00Minaj - Metalist 1925 -:-

USA: MLS - Group Stage

01:00Montreal Impact - New England Revolution 0:1 [ 19/10 | 11/4 | 6/5 ]

WORLD: Club Friendly

09:00Javor (Srb) - Sloboda (Srb) -:-
09:30Chertanovo M. (Rus) - FK Strogino Moscow (Rus) -:-
10:00Mladost (Srb) - Indjija (Srb) -:-
11:00Kortrijk (Bel) - Charleroi (Bel) -:-
12:00Chertanovo M. (Rus) - Kaluga (Rus) -:-
15:00Sp. Moscow 2 (Rus) - T. Moscow (Rus) -:- [ 9/4 | 14/5 | 5/6 ]
15:00CancelledWaregem (Bel) - Breda (Ned) -:-
15:30Ruch (Pol) - Radzionkow (Pol) -:-
16:30Pirin Blagoevgrad (Bul) - Montana (Bul) -:-
16:30Prerov (Cze) - SK Lipova (Cze) -:-
17:00Atus Ferlach (Aut) - Sele-Zell (Aut) -:- [ 1/5 | 6/1 | 7/1 ]
17:00Bystrc (Cze) - Caslav (Cze) -:-
17:00D. Kubin (Svk) - Oravske Vesele (Svk) -:-
17:00Mosonmagyarovari TE (Hun) - Lipot (Hun) -:- [ 5/4 | 5/2 | 13/8 ]
17:00Sloga Pozega (Srb) - Radnik Bijeljina (Bih) -:-
17:00Stadlau (Aut) - Marchfeld (Aut) -:-
17:00St. Etienne (Fra) - Nice (Fra) -:-
18:00Deutschlandsberger (Aut) - Leoben (Aut) -:-
18:00Eugendorf (Aut) - Grodig (Aut) -:-
18:00Gleisdorf (Aut) - SU Straden (Aut) -:-
18:00Heiligenkreuz (Aut) - St. Anna (Aut) -:-
18:00SVU Kapfenstein (Aut) - SV Feldbach (Aut) -:-
18:00Wels (Aut) - SV Wallern (Aut) -:- [ 16/11 | 3/1 | 6/5 ]
22:00Masaya (Nic) - Juventus Managua (Nic) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.