REFRESH

Football » Today » Odds

ARMENIA: First League

13:00Ararat 2 - Pyunik 2 -:-

ASIA: AFC Champions League - Play Offs

14:40Persepolis (Irn) - Al-Sadd (Qat) -:- [ 4/1 | 14/5 | 6/11 ]
18:45Al Nasr Riyadh (Sau) - Al-Taawon (Sau) -:- [ 2/3 | 5/2 | 10/3 ]

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT - Play Offs

02:15Woden Weston - Monaro Panthers 1:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

5'Charlestown Azzurri - Weston Workers 0:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

05:30Wollongong Wolves - WS Wanderers U21 -:-
06:00Rockdale - APIA Tigers -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

07:00Queensland Lions - Brisbane U21 -:- [ 1/3 | 17/4 | 6/1 ]
07:00Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Peninsula -:- [ 13/5 | 7/2 | 2/3 ]
07:30Gold Coast - Eastern Suburbs -:- [ 7/6 | 3/1 | 8/5 ]
09:00Olympic FC - Gold Coast Knights -:- [ 16/11 | 3/1 | 5/4 ]

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

07:00Grange Thistle - Caboolture -:-
09:00Acacia Ridge - Albany Creek -:-
09:00Toowong - Brisbane K. -:-

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

13:30Austria Vienna - Admira -:- [ 4/9 | 7/2 | 11/2 ]
13:30Hartberg - Sturm Graz -:- [ 17/10 | 13/5 | 7/5 ]
16:00LASK - Wolfsberger AC -:- [ 6/7 | 14/5 | 14/5 ]

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

09:30Rapid (Am) - Floridsdorfer AC -:- [ 13/8 | 5/2 | 5/4 ]

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

15:30Admira (Am) - Leobendorf -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

14:00AC Wolfsberger (Am) - Deutschlandsberger -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

09:30Reichenau - Hall -:-
09:30SC Imst - Innsbruck (Am) -:-
09:30Tirol (Am) - Telfs -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

15:00RW Rankweil - Rothis -:-
15:00Wolfurt - A. Lustenau (Am) -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

09:00Vorderland W - Neulengbach W -:-
11:00Sturm W - St. Polten W -:-
12:00Innsbruck W - Altenmarkt W -:-
13:00Bergheim W - Landhaus W -:-
13:00Sudburgenland W - Horn W -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

16:00Neftci Baku - Gabala -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

15:00Din. Minsk - Vitebsk -:- [ 2/3 | 5/2 | 10/3 ]
17:00Rukh Brest - Slutsk -:- [ 4/7 | 13/5 | 4/1 ]

BELARUS: Division 2 - Group A

12:00Molodechno - Kronon Stolbtsy -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

10:00Minsk 2 - Smolevichi 2 -:- [ 3/50 | 8/1 | 16/1 ]

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women

12:00Neman W - Belarus U19 W -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

12:30St. Liege - Waregem -:- [ 5/11 | 3/1 | 13/2 ]
15:00Anderlecht - Eupen -:- [ 3/5 | 3/1 | 17/4 ]
17:15Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge -:- [ 2/9 | 5/1 | 9/1 ]
19:45Mouscron - Charleroi -:- [ 4/1 | 13/5 | 8/11 ]

BELGIUM: Proximus League

15:00Lommel SK - Deinze -:- [ 7/4 | 12/5 | 13/10 ]
19:00Lierse K. - Seraing -:- [ 8/5 | 23/10 | 8/5 ]

BELGIUM: First Amateur Division

14:00Boom - RFC Liege -:-
14:00Francs Borains - Tienen -:-
14:00OC Charleroi - Knokke -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

19:00Tubize - Entente Durbuy -:-
14:00Ganshoren - Stockay-Warfusee -:-
14:00Givry - Verlaine -:-
14:00Hamoir - Couvin-Mariembourg -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

18:30Dikkelvenne - Ronse -:-
18:30KRC Harelbeke - Westhoek -:-
19:00KRC Gent - Wetteren -:-
14:00Merelbeke - Olsa Brakel -:-
14:00Petegem - Zwevezele -:-
14:00Zelzate - Lokeren-Temse -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

19:00Hoogstraten - Wijgmaal -:-
19:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - Spouwen-Mopertingen -:-
14:00Aalst - City Pirates -:-
14:00Bocholter - Pepingen -:-
14:00Cappellen - Hasselt -:-
14:00Diegem - Houtvenne -:-
14:00K. Berchem Sport - Londerzeel -:-
17:00Hades - Heur Tongeren -:-

BERMUDA: Premier League

00:00Dandy Town Hornets - Devonshire Cougars -:-
19:00Devonshire Colts - Somerset -:-
19:00North Village Rams - St. Georges Colts -:-
19:00PHC Zebras - Robin Hood -:-
19:00X-Roads Warriors - Southampton -:-

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

17:00Tuzla City - Sloboda -:- [ 8/11 | 12/5 | 16/5 ]
19:00Siroki Brijeg - Mladost DK -:- [ 4/9 | 16/5 | 19/4 ]

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

14:30GOSK Gabela - Posusje -:-
14:30Vis Simm-Bau - Igman K. -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:00Athletico-PR - Bahia 1:0 [ 6/5 | 11/5 | 23/10 ]
23:00Internacional - Sao Paulo 1:1 [ 5/4 | 21/10 | 12/5 ]
01:00Atletico-MG - Gremio 3:1 [ 8/11 | 13/5 | 4/1 ]
15:00Vasco - Bragantino -:- [ 9/5 | 11/5 | 14/9 ]
20:00Palmeiras - Flamengo -:- [ 2/7 | 4/1 | 10/1 ]
22:15Atletico GO - Botafogo RJ -:- [ 12/11 | 11/5 | 14/5 ]
22:15Ceara - Goias -:- [ 2/3 | 13/5 | 17/4 ]
00:30Santos - Fortaleza -:- [ 1/1 | 11/5 | 14/5 ]

BRAZIL: Serie B

01:00PostponedSampaio Correa - Nautico -:-
00:30Ponte Preta - Confianca -:- [ 6/11 | 13/5 | 5/1 ]

BRAZIL: Serie C

23:00Botafogo PB - Paysandu 1:1
23:00Vila Nova - Treze 0:0
19:00Volta Redonda - Brusque -:-
19:30Ypiranga FC - Ituano -:-
20:00Tombense - Londrina -:-
22:00Remo - Manaus -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D

23:00Acreano - Bragantino 2:2
23:00Fast Clube - Rio Branco 0:0
23:00Salgueiro - Cajazeirense de Desportos 1:0
23:30Caldense - Alagoinhas 0:3
19:00SER Caxias - Tubarao -:-
19:15Central SC - Itabaiana -:-
20:00ABC - Jacyoba -:-
20:00Frei Paulistano - Vitoria da Conquista -:-
20:00Independente - Galvez -:-
20:00Toledo - Nacional PR -:-
21:00Sao Raimundo RR - SE Juventude -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca B1 - First stage

14:00Artsul - Sao Goncalo -:-
19:00Audax RJ - Nova Cidade -:-
19:00Goytacaz - Angra dos Reis -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Maranhense - Play Offs

23:00Moto Club - Sampaio Correa -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

15:00Atletico-MG U20 - Corinthians U20 -:-
19:00Athletico-PR U20 - Fluminense U20 -:-
19:00Bahia U20 - Sao Paulo U20 -:-
19:00Ceara U20 - Goias U20 -:-
19:00Chapecoense-SC U20 - Internacional U20 -:-
19:00Flamengo U20 - America Mineiro U20 -:-
00:00Santos U20 - Cruzeiro U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

18:00Santos W - Ponte Preta W -:-
19:00Internacional W - Cruzeiro W -:-
19:00Kindermann W - Minas ICESP W -:-
19:00Osasco Audax W - Palmeiras W -:-
19:30Sao Jose W - Sao Paulo W -:-
21:00Ferroviaria W - Iranduba de Amazonia W -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga

16:45Cherno More - Arda -:- [ 5/4 | 23/10 | 15/8 ]
19:00Lok. Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia -:- [ 11/5 | 9/4 | 11/10 ]

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

14:30Litex Lovech - Minyor Pernik -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

15:00Levski Karlovo - Atletik Kuklen -:-
15:00Rodopa Smolyan - Nesebar -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

14:00Dobrich - Ludogorets III -:-
15:00Spartak - Chernolomets -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-West

15:00Bdin Vidin - Levski Lom -:-
15:00Etar II - Yantra Polski Trambesh -:-
15:00Lok. Dryanovo - Vihar Slavyanovo -:-
15:00OFK Levski - Botev Vratsa II -:-
15:00Parva Atomna - Partizan Cerven Brjag -:-
15:00Sevlievo - Mezdra -:-
15:00Spartak Pleven - Peshtera Galata -:-
15:00Svishtov - Pavlikeni -:-
15:00Tryavna - Drenovets -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

16:30ASFA Yennega - AS Douanes -:-
16:30Royal - US Ouagadougou -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

14:00Les Elephants - Musongati -:-
14:00Olympic S. - Bumamuru -:-
14:00Vital O - Flambeau du Centre -:-

CAMBODIA: C-League

21:30Boeung Ket - Svay Rieng -:-
09:30CancelledAsia Euro United - Police Commissary -:-
09:30CancelledElectricite Du Cambodge - Soltilo Angkor -:-
09:30Kirivong Sok Sen Chey - Soltilo Angkor -:-
09:30CancelledSports Academy - Boeung Ket -:-
12:00Visakha - NagaWorld -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

20:00CancelledForge - Edmonton -:-
22:00CancelledCavalry - HFX Wanderers -:-
00:00CancelledAtl. Ottawa - Pacific FC -:-

CANADA: CSL

22:00Brantford - Scarborough B. -:-
00:00Vorkuta - Hamilton City -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

20:00U. Espanola - U. De Chile -:- [ 17/10 | 5/2 | 5/4 ]

CHILE: Primera B

15:00D. Puerto Montt - Cobreloa -:-
16:00Valdivia - Magallanes -:-
17:30Melipilla - Nublense -:-
17:30Rangers - Arica -:-
17:30San Luis - San Felipe -:-

CHINA: Super League

08:30Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou R&F -:- [ 1/4 | 5/1 | 9/1 ]
08:30Shanghai Shenhua - Henan Jianye -:- [ 1/3 | 4/1 | 8/1 ]
08:30Shenzhen - Jiangsu Suning -:- [ 13/5 | 3/1 | 6/7 ]
13:00Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Pro -:- [ 4/11 | 17/4 | 6/1 ]

CHINA: Jia League

08:00Kunshan - Xinjiang Tianshan -:- [ 1/2 | 23/10 | 11/2 ]
08:30Shaanxi Changan - Meizhou Hakka -:- [ 23/10 | 21/10 | 12/11 ]
09:00Nei Mongol - Chengdu Better City -:- [ 15/4 | 10/3 | 1/2 ]
12:00Heilongjiang Lava - Nantong Zhiyun -:- [ 23/10 | 2/1 | 7/6 ]
12:35Suzhou Dongwu - Beijing Baxy -:- [ 13/10 | 11/5 | 7/4 ]
12:35Zhejiang Greentown - Shenyang Urban FC -:- [ 6/11 | 14/5 | 4/1 ]

CHINA: Super League Women - Relegation Group

09:00Changchun Dazhong W - Hebei W -:-
09:00Guangdong Meizhou W - Zhejiang W -:-
09:00Shandong SL W - Henan Jianye W -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

00:05Envigado - Junior 1:0 [ 21/10 | 21/10 | 7/5 ]
02:10Tolima - America De Cali 1:0 [ 8/11 | 11/4 | 7/2 ]
20:00Chico - Cucuta -:- [ 11/8 | 21/10 | 9/5 ]
22:00Dep. Cali - Petrolera -:- [ 11/10 | 21/10 | 23/10 ]
00:05Ind. Medellin - Pereira -:- [ 1/1 | 2/1 | 11/4 ]

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura

21:00CancelledAguilas - Millonarios -:-
21:00CancelledBucaramanga - Petrolera -:-
21:00CancelledDep. Cali - Pasto -:-
21:00CancelledEnvigado - Pereira -:-
21:00CancelledInd. Medellin - Chico -:-
21:00CancelledJunior - Atl. Nacional -:-
21:00CancelledOnce Caldas - La Equidad -:-
21:00CancelledPatriotas - America De Cali -:-
21:00CancelledSanta Fe - Jaguares de Cordoba -:-
21:00CancelledTolima - Cucuta -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura

20:00Tigres - Atletico F.C. -:-
21:30Valledupar - Huila -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

23:00Guadalupe - Zeledon 4:1 [ 6/5 | 23/10 | 9/5 ]
03:00Alajuelense - Herediano 2:0 [ 9/10 | 5/2 | 5/2 ]
18:00Cartagines - Saprissa -:- [ 3/2 | 11/5 | 3/2 ]
21:00ADR Jicaral - Sporting San Jose -:- [ 13/10 | 11/5 | 7/4 ]
22:00PostponedLimon - San Carlos -:- [ 6/5 | 11/5 | 19/10 ]

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

01:00Santa Ana - Carmelita 2:0
18:00Municipal San Ramon - Escazucena -:-
21:00Ad Aserri - Municipal Turrialba -:-
22:00Marineros - Liberia -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

18:05Hajduk Split - Varazdin -:- [ 4/11 | 7/2 | 8/1 ]

CROATIA: 2. HNL

15:00Bijelo Brdo - Cibalia -:-
15:00Din. Zagreb 2 - Dubrava -:-
16:00Opatija - Orijent -:-

CURAÇAO: Promé Divishon - Winners stage

00:00Scherpenheuvel - UNDEBA -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

18:30PostponedAchnas - Anorthosis -:-
18:30PostponedAPOEL - Doxa -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

14:30ASIL Lysi - Omonia Aradippou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

14:30Jablonec - Opava -:- [ 5/11 | 10/3 | 11/2 ]
14:30Pardubice - Liberec -:- [ 12/5 | 12/5 | 11/10 ]
14:30Plzen - Brno -:- [ 1/8 | 15/2 | 14/1 ]
17:00Pribram - Sparta Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

09:15Blansko - Zizkov -:- [ 12/5 | 21/10 | 1/1 ]
15:30Varnsdorf - Dukla Prague -:- [ 12/5 | 2/1 | 12/11 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

09:15Admira Prague - Kraluv Dvur -:-
09:15Slavia Prague B - Sokolov -:-
09:15Sparta Prague B - Pribram B -:-
09:30Plzen B - Hostoun -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

09:15Mlada Boleslav B - Bohemians 1905 B -:-
09:15Pardubice B - Brozany -:-
10:00Teplice B - Liberec B -:-
14:30Zapy - Hradec Kralove B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

09:15PostponedSigma Olomouc B - Vyskov -:-
09:15Unicov - Uhersky Brod -:-
09:15Velke Mezirici - Dolni Benesov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

14:30Jindrichuv Hradec - Doubravka -:-
14:30Klatovy - Sobeslav -:-
14:30Sokol Lom - Hvezda Cheb -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

14:00Caslav - Nachod -:-
14:30Benatky - Kutna Hora -:-
14:30Hlinsko - Dvur Kralove -:-
14:30Kolin - Nymburk -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

14:30Havlickuv Brod - Stara Rise -:-
14:30Humpolec - Hodonin -:-
14:30Slavoj Polna - Zbrojovka Brno B -:-
14:30Tasovice - Zdar na Sazavou -:-
14:30Zdirec n. D. - Start Brno -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

09:15Brumov - Valasske Mezirici -:-
14:30Sumperk - Prerov -:-
14:30Vsechovice - Skastice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

09:15Havirov - Novy Jicin -:-
09:15Karvina B - Detmarovice -:-
09:15Opava B - Frydlant n. O. -:-
14:30Bohumin - Vitkovice -:-
14:30Bruntal - Hermanice -:-
14:30Frenstat p. R. - Polanka nad Odrou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

15:00Bilovec - Moravan Oldrisov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

14:30Stitna nad Vlari - Nevsova -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

12:00Lisen B - Rajecko -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

13:00Velke Mezirici B - Chotebor -:-
14:30Nova Ves - Sebkovice -:-
14:30Pelhrimov - Okrisky -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

14:30Chlumec nad Cidlinou B - Horice -:-
14:30Rychnov n. Kneznou - Novy Bydzov -:-
14:30Trebes - Police nad Metuji -:-
14:30Vrchlabi - Slavia HK -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

15:00Turnov - Skalice u C.Lipy -:-
15:00Visnova - Jiskra Mseno -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

14:00Meclov - Stribro -:-
14:30Domazlice B - Stankov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

23:00PostponedJunior Strakonice - Trebon -:-
15:30Jankov - TJ Osek -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

16:00Zizkov B - Dukla JM -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

15:30Velim - Cesky Brod B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

14:30Brodek u Prerova - Bohunovice -:-
14:30Medlov - Kralice na Hane -:-
14:30Zabreh - SK Lipova -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

12:00Luze - SK Pardubicky -:-
14:30Horni Redice - Moravany -:-
14:30Lanskroun - Holice -:-
14:30Prosec - Moravska Trebova -:-
14:30Svitavy - Tremosnice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women

13:00Slovacko W - Slavia Prague W -:-
15:30Dukla Prague W - Plzen W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women

10:00Olomouc W - Lisen W -:-
11:30Ostrava W - Teplice W -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

13:00Aarhus - Odense -:- [ 9/10 | 12/5 | 16/5 ]
13:00Sonderjyske - Aalborg -:- [ 11/5 | 12/5 | 6/5 ]
15:00Brondby - Horsens -:- [ 5/11 | 10/3 | 11/2 ]
17:00Vejle - FC Copenhagen -:- [ 7/2 | 11/4 | 3/4 ]

DENMARK: 1st Division

12:30Koge - Viborg -:- [ 5/2 | 13/5 | 1/1 ]
13:00Fredericia - Silkeborg -:- [ 2/1 | 5/2 | 5/4 ]

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 1

12:00Holstebro - SfB-Oure -:- [ 15/11 | 11/4 | 3/2 ]
12:00Thisted - Aarhus Fremad -:- [ 11/4 | 13/5 | 5/6 ]

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 2

12:00AB Kopenhagen - Hellerup -:- [ 13/10 | 13/5 | 8/5 ]

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women

13:00Fortuna Hjorring W - Farum BK W -:-
13:00KoldingQ W - Aalborg W -:-
15:00Koge W - Aarhus W -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

23:00Olmedo - Aucas 3:2 [ 9/5 | 12/5 | 5/4 ]
01:30Ind. del Valle - Barcelona SC 1:1 [ 5/6 | 5/2 | 14/5 ]
01:30Tecnico U. - LDU Quito 0:5 [ 15/4 | 13/5 | 5/8 ]
21:30Delfin - U. Catolica -:- [ 11/8 | 23/10 | 13/8 ]
00:00Emelec - Dep. Cuenca -:- [ 6/11 | 11/4 | 9/2 ]

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

20:00PostponedAucas - Ind. del Valle -:-
20:00PostponedBarcelona SC - Dep. Cuenca -:-
20:00PostponedDelfin - Guayaquil City -:-
20:00PostponedEl Nacional - U. Catolica -:-
20:00PostponedLDU Portoviejo - Orense -:-
20:00PostponedLDU Quito - Emelec -:-
20:00PostponedMushuc Runa - Olmedo -:-
20:00PostponedTecnico U. - Macara -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

21:00PostponedInd. Juniors - America de Quito -:-
21:00PostponedManta - Gualaceo -:-
21:00PostponedNueve de Octubre - Fuerza A. -:-
21:00PostponedSanta Rita - Atl. Porteno -:-
21:00PostponedSanto Domingo - Chacaritas -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

19:00Zamalek - El Gounah -:- [ 4/9 | 11/4 | 13/2 ]

ENGLAND: Premier League

12:00Sheff Utd - Leeds -:- [ 17/10 | 23/10 | 13/8 ]
14:00Tottenham - Newcastle -:- [ 5/11 | 7/2 | 6/1 ]
16:30Man City - Leicester -:- [ 3/10 | 5/1 | 15/2 ]
19:00West Ham - Wolves -:- [ 14/5 | 12/5 | 1/1 ]

ENGLAND: Championship

13:00Bristol City - Sheff Wed -:- [ 7/4 | 11/5 | 13/8 ]
16:00Bournemouth - Norwich -:- [ 7/5 | 12/5 | 19/10 ]

ENGLAND: League One

15:00Lincoln - Charlton -:- [ 7/5 | 9/4 | 21/10 ]

ENGLAND: FA Trophy

15:00PostponedConcord - Harrogate -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s Championship

12:00Durham W - London City Lionesses W -:-
14:00Crystal Palace W - Blackburn W -:-
14:00Lewes W - Coventry United W -:-
14:00Liverpool W - Charlton W -:-
14:00Sheff Utd W - London Bees W -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s FA Cup

13:00Everton W - Chelsea W -:-
14:00Brighton W - Birmingham W -:-
14:00Leicester W - Man City W -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

11:00Legion - Tammeka -:-
11:00CancelledLegion - Tulevik -:-
13:00CancelledFlora - Kuressaare -:-
13:00Kalju - Narva -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

11:00CancelledElva - Levadia U21 -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 - Qualification - First stage

13:00PostponedDenmark U17 - Armenia U17 -:-
13:00PostponedIsrael U17 - Kazakhstan U17 -:-
13:00PostponedSerbia U17 - Latvia U17 -:-
13:00PostponedSweden U17 - Finland U17 -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

14:00Gvardeyets - Krymteplytsia -:-
14:00Kafa - Kyzyltash -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

15:00Klaksvik - Argir -:-
15:00Runavik - Skala Itrottarfelag -:-
15:00TB Tvoroyri - Vikingur -:-
16:00Fuglafjordur - Streymur -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

16:30Honka - Haka -:- [ 6/11 | 16/5 | 19/4 ]
16:30Ilves - TPS Turku -:- [ 1/2 | 14/5 | 6/1 ]
16:30Mariehamn - KuPS -:- [ 7/2 | 11/4 | 8/11 ]

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

13:00CancelledHonka Akatemia - Keski-Uusimaa -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

15:00Klubi 04 - HJS Akatemia -:- [ 2/7 | 9/2 | 13/2 ]

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

13:00OLS Oulu - GBK Kokkola -:- [ 8/5 | 11/4 | 5/4 ]
13:00Rovaniemi 2 - VIFK -:- [ 4/9 | 16/5 | 5/1 ]
15:00JBK - Hercules -:- [ 11/10 | 3/1 | 17/10 ]

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women

14:00Jypk W - Honka W -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

12:00Bordeaux - Nice -:- [ 12/11 | 9/4 | 11/4 ]
14:00Angers - Brest -:- [ 12/11 | 23/10 | 14/5 ]
14:00Dijon - Montpellier -:- [ 7/2 | 13/5 | 4/5 ]
14:00Monaco - Strasbourg -:- [ 3/4 | 13/5 | 15/4 ]
14:00Nimes - Lens -:- [ 7/4 | 23/10 | 8/5 ]
16:00Lorient - Lyon -:- [ 5/1 | 16/5 | 6/11 ]
20:00Reims - PSG -:- [ 12/1 | 5/1 | 2/9 ]

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

20:00Lyon W - Bordeaux W -:-

FRANCE: Division 2 Women

12:00Merignac W - Le Puy W -:-
14:00Albi W - St Etienne W -:-
14:00Grenoble W - Montauban W -:-
14:00La Roche W - Saint-Malo W -:-
14:00Lens W - Saint-Maur W -:-
14:00Nantes W - Metz W -:-
14:00Rodez W - Nice W -:-
14:00Strasbourg W - Orleans W -:-
14:00Yzeure Allier W - Marseille W -:-
14:15Lille W - Nancy W -:-

GEORGIA: Georgian Cup

12:00Gagra - Dila Gori -:-
12:00Saburtalo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

14:30Hoffenheim - Bayern -:- [ 9/1 | 13/2 | 2/9 ]
17:00Freiburg - Wolfsburg -:- [ 21/10 | 12/5 | 13/10 ]

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

12:30Karlsruher - Bochum -:- [ 7/4 | 9/4 | 14/9 ]
12:30Nurnberg - Sandhausen -:- [ 7/6 | 5/2 | 11/5 ]
12:30St. Pauli - Heidenheim -:- [ 13/8 | 12/5 | 14/9 ]

GERMANY: 3. Liga

12:00Dresden - Mannheim -:- [ 3/5 | 14/5 | 19/4 ]
13:00Turkgucu Munchen - Kaiserslautern -:- [ 6/5 | 23/10 | 2/1 ]

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

12:00Hamburger SV II - Heider SV -:-
13:00Havelse - Jeddeloh -:- [ 1/2 | 3/1 | 4/1 ]
13:00St. Pauli II - Drochtersen/Assel -:- [ 21/10 | 12/5 | 1/1 ]
14:00Kiel II - Teutonia Ottensen -:- [ 3/2 | 12/5 | 11/8 ]
14:00Luneburger Hansa - Altona -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

12:30Berliner AK 07 - Bischofswerdaer -:-
12:30BFC Dynamo - Rathenow -:-
12:30Furstenwalde - Altglienicke -:-
12:30Hertha II - Chemnitzer -:-
12:30Lokomotive Leipzig - Cottbus -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

13:00Dortmund II - Bonner -:- [ 1/4 | 17/4 | 7/1 ]

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

13:00PostponedFreiburg II - Bahlinger -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

13:00CFC Hertha - Stendal -:-
13:00Hansa Rostock II - Strausberg -:-
13:00Hertha Zehlendorf - Rostocker FC -:-
13:00Seelow - Tasmania Berlin -:-
13:00PostponedStern - Neustrelitz -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

13:00FC Merseburg - Plauen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

13:00Todesfelde - Eichede -:-
14:00Eckernforder SV - Bordesholm -:-
14:00PostponedInter Turkspor Kiel - Frisia Risum-Lindholm -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

09:45HEBC Hamburg - Suderelbe -:-
13:00PostponedBarmbek-Uhlenhorst - Wandsbeker Concordia -:-
13:00Niendorfer TSV - Victoria Hamburg -:-
13:00Rugenbergen - Hamburger SV III -:-
13:00VfL Lohbrugge - Dassendorf -:-
14:00Tornesch - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

12:00Schwachhausen - Hemelingen -:-
14:00Union 60 Bremen - Geestemunde -:-
14:00Vatan Bremen - Hastedt -:-
14:30SFL Bremerhaven - Komet Arsten -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

14:00Bersenbruck - Emden -:-
14:00Eintracht Celle - Spelle-Venhaus -:-
14:00Gifhorn - FT Braunschweig -:-
14:00PostponedHeeslinger - Lohne -:-
14:00SVG Gottingen - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -:-
14:00PostponedVfL Oldenburg - Uphusen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

14:00Ennepetal - Siegen -:-
14:00FC Gutersloh - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
14:00Holzwickeder SC - Clarholz -:-
14:00Kaan-Marienborn - Paderborn II -:-
14:00Munster 2 - Wattenscheid -:-
14:00Sprockhovel - Haltern -:-
14:00Vreden - Hammer SpVgg. -:-
14:00Westfalia Rhynern - Schermbeck 2020 -:-
14:15Westfalia Herne - Erndtebruck -:-
14:30Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Eintracht Rheine -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

14:00Fernwald - Neuhof -:-
14:00Friedberg - Bad Vilbel -:-
14:00RW Walldorf - Baunatal -:-
14:00SV Steinbach - Waldgirmes -:-
14:00Zeilsheim - Hanau -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

14:00Elversberg II - Pfeddersheim -:-
14:00Gonsenheim - Salmrohr -:-
14:00Speyer - Rochling -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

14:00Lorrach-Brombach - Goppinger SV -:-
14:00Rielasingen-Arlen - Backnang -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

14:00Breinig - Alfter -:-
14:00Eilendorf - Hurth -:-
14:00FC Viktoria 08 - Frechen -:-
14:00Freialdenhoven - Pesch -:-
14:00Glesch-Paffendorf - Deutz -:-
14:15Siegburger - Hennef -:-
14:30Fortuna Koln II - Duren -:-
16:00VfL Vichttal - Friesdorf -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

13:00TVD Velbert - Union Nettetal -:-
14:001.FC Monchengladbach - SC Velbert -:-
14:00FC Monheim - Niederwenigern -:-
14:00Jahn Hiesfeld - Schonnebeck -:-
14:00Kray - DJK Teutonia St.Tonis -:-
14:00Meerbusch - Germania Ratingen -:-
14:00SW Essen - Baumberg -:-
14:15PostponedSpVgg Sterkrade-Nord - Hilden -:-
14:30Bocholt - Kleve -:-
14:30Dusseldorf-West - Cronenberger -:-
15:00SSVg Velbert - Duisburg -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

10:00Union Berlin U19 - Hannover U19 -:-
11:00Viktoria Berlin U19 - VfL Osnabruck U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

12:00Darmstadt U19 - Hoffenheim U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

10:00Dortmund U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 -:-
10:00Koln U19 - RW Essen U19 -:-
10:00Oberhausen U19 - Duisburg U19 -:-
10:00Viktoria Koln U19 - Bochum U19 -:-
10:00Wuppertaler U19 - Schalke U19 -:-
12:00Dusseldorf U19 - Preussen Munster U19 -:-
12:00Paderborn U19 - Fortuna Koln U19 -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

13:00Bremen W - SGS Essen W -:-
13:00Duisburg W - Sand W -:-
13:00Eintracht Frankfurt W - Hoffenheim W -:-
13:00Potsdam W - Leverkusen W -:-
13:00Wolfsburg W - Meppen W -:-

GERMANY: DFB Pokal Women

10:00Budberg W - Henstedt-Ulzburg W -:-
10:00Fortuna Koln W - FSV Babelsberg W -:-
10:00RB Leipzig W - FFC Niederkirchen W -:-
12:00Riegelsberg W - Karlsruher W -:-
12:00Russelsheim W - 1.FC Nurnberg W -:-
13:00Bochum W - Viktoria Berlin W -:-
13:00Delmenhorst W - Buntentor W -:-
13:00Erfurt W - Phoenix Leipzig W -:-
13:00Magdeburger W - Cloppenburg W -:-
13:00Rostocker FC W - Walddorfer W -:-
13:00Worrstadt W - Gottelborn W -:-

GREECE: Super League

14:00Aris - Giannina -:- [ 6/11 | 14/5 | 11/2 ]
16:00OFI Crete - Atromitos -:- [ 5/4 | 2/1 | 5/2 ]
17:00PostponedAsteras T. - Smyrnis -:-
18:30AEK - Lamia -:- [ 1/4 | 9/2 | 10/1 ]

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

18:00Antigua - Xelaju -:-
18:00Municipal - Sacachispas -:-
20:00Sanarate - Deportivo Achuapa -:-
22:00Guastatoya - Coban Imperial -:-

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture

23:00Real du Cap - Racing des Gonaives -:-
21:00America des Cayes - Mirebalais -:-
21:00Arcahaie - Juventus -:-
21:00Ouanaminthe - Fica -:-
21:00Triomphe Liancourt - Tempete -:-
22:00Violette - Cosmopolites -:-
23:00Baltimore - Rivartibonitienne -:-
23:00Capoise - Cavaly -:-
23:00Don Bosco - Racing Haitien -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura - 1st Phase

02:00UPNFM - Motagua 2:3

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

17:00Honved - Ujpest -:- [ 11/10 | 5/2 | 9/4 ]

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

13:15Gyirmot - Vasas -:-
15:00Budaorsi - Soroksar -:-
15:00Szentlorinc - Nyiregyhaza -:-
16:00Bekescsaba - Kazincbarcika -:-
16:00Csakvari - Győr -:-
16:00Haladas - Dorogi -:-
16:00Siofok - Kaposvar -:-
16:00Szeged - Debreceni EAC -:-
16:00Szolnoki - Ajka -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - East

15:00Balassagyarmat - Kisvarda II -:-
15:00BVSC-Zuglo - DVTK II -:-
15:00Eger SE - Hatvan -:-
15:00Mezokovesd II - Debrecen II -:-
15:00Putnok VSE - Gyongyosi -:-
15:00SBTC - Tiszaujvaros -:-
15:00Senyo Carnifex - Jaszberenyi -:-
15:00Tallya - Fuzesgyarmati SK -:-
15:00Tiszafuredi - Sajobabony -:-
16:00Duna Aszfalt - Cegledi -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Centre

10:00Ferencvaros II - Honved II -:-
10:00Ujpest II - Rakosmenti KSK -:-
15:00Dabas-Gyon - ESMTK Budapest -:-
15:00Korosladany MSK - Szekszardi -:-
15:00PostponedKozarmisleny - Vac -:-
15:00Majosi - Szegedi -:-
15:00Monori - Dunaujvaros PASE -:-
15:00Taksony - Hodmezovasarhely FC -:-
17:00Kecskemeti - FC Dabas -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - West

10:00MOL Fehervar II - Bicskei -:-
10:00Puskas Academy II - Tatabanya -:-
15:00Balatonfuredi - III. Keruleti TVE -:-
15:00Elore - SC Sopron -:-
15:00Erdi - Lipot -:-
15:00Gardony Varosi - Nagykanizsa FC -:-
15:00Komaromi VSE - Szabadkikoto -:-
15:00Mosonmagyarovari TE - Menfocsanak -:-
15:00Veszprem - Nagyatadi -:-
17:00Papai Perutz - Zalaegerszegi II -:-

ICELAND: Pepsideild

15:00Akranes - Vikingur Reykjavik -:- [ 19/10 | 12/5 | 11/10 ]
15:00Hafnarfjordur - Fjolnir -:- [ 2/5 | 10/3 | 6/1 ]
15:00KR Reykjavik - Fylkir -:- [ 1/2 | 3/1 | 17/4 ]
17:15Grotta - Akureyri -:- [ 15/4 | 14/5 | 5/8 ]
20:15Kopavogur - Stjarnan -:- [ 19/10 | 13/5 | 11/10 ]
20:15Valur - Breidablik -:- [ 1/1 | 11/4 | 21/10 ]

ICELAND: Division 2

15:00Haukar - Vidir -:-
15:00Njardvik - Dalvik/Reynir -:-
15:00Throttur Vogar - Kordrengir -:-
15:00Volsungur - IR Reykjavik -:-
17:00Selfoss - Fjallabyggd -:-
20:15Kari - Fjardabyggd -:-

ICELAND: Urvalsdeild Women

15:00Breidablik W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W -:-

IRELAND: Premier Division

17:00Finn Harps - Cork City -:- [ 7/6 | 21/10 | 9/4 ]
19:30Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers -:- [ 13/2 | 14/5 | 1/2 ]

ITALY: Serie A

11:30Spezia - Sassuolo -:- [ 4/1 | 3/1 | 5/8 ]
14:00Verona - Udinese -:- [ 17/10 | 2/1 | 9/5 ]
17:00Crotone - AC Milan -:- [ 9/2 | 7/2 | 6/11 ]
17:00Napoli - Genoa -:- [ 3/10 | 9/2 | 9/1 ]
19:45AS Roma - Juventus -:- [ 13/5 | 13/5 | 1/1 ]

ITALY: Serie B

14:00Cremonese - Cittadella -:- [ 7/6 | 21/10 | 2/1 ]
20:00Reggiana - Pisa -:- [ 11/8 | 2/1 | 9/5 ]

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

14:00AlbinoLeffe - Livorno -:- [ 5/4 | 2/1 | 11/5 ]
14:00Carrarese - Pro Patria -:- [ 4/7 | 3/1 | 15/4 ]
14:00Olbia - Pontedera -:- [ 5/4 | 2/1 | 2/1 ]
14:00Piacenza - Grosseto -:- [ 3/4 | 12/5 | 10/3 ]
14:00Pistoiese - Alessandria -:- [ 15/8 | 21/10 | 13/10 ]
16:30Lucchese - Pergolettese -:- [ 7/5 | 2/1 | 7/4 ]
16:30Pro Vercelli - Novara -:- [ 11/8 | 2/1 | 19/10 ]
16:30Renate - Como -:- [ 12/11 | 11/5 | 9/4 ]

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

14:00Carpi - Sambenedettese -:-
14:00FeralpiSalo - Arezzo -:- [ 5/4 | 2/1 | 11/5 ]
14:00Gubbio - Modena -:- [ 7/4 | 2/1 | 7/5 ]
14:00Padova - Imolese -:- [ 4/9 | 14/5 | 6/1 ]
14:00Triestina - Matelica -:- [ 6/11 | 14/5 | 9/2 ]
16:30Fermana - Mantova -:- [ 12/11 | 21/10 | 23/10 ]
16:30Perugia - Fano -:- [ 3/10 | 15/4 | 7/1 ]
16:30Ravenna - Sudtirol -:- [ 12/5 | 21/10 | 12/11 ]
16:30Virtus Verona - Cesena -:- [ 11/8 | 15/8 | 21/10 ]

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

14:00Catania - Paganese -:- [ 6/11 | 14/5 | 17/4 ]
14:00Teramo - Palermo -:-
14:00Trapani - Casertana -:-
16:30Avellino - Turris -:- [ 1/2 | 14/5 | 5/1 ]
16:30Juve Stabia - Monopoli -:- [ 15/11 | 23/10 | 8/5 ]
16:30Potenza - Catanzaro -:- [ 9/5 | 21/10 | 13/10 ]
16:30Ternana - Viterbese -:- [ 6/11 | 13/5 | 5/1 ]
16:30Virtus Francavilla - Bari -:- [ 16/5 | 12/5 | 3/4 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

14:00Caronnese - HSL Derthona -:-
14:00Casale - Gozzano -:-
14:00Folgore Caratese - Borgosesia -:-
14:00Fossano - Saluzzo -:-
14:00Imperia - Bra -:-
14:00Legnano - Arconatese -:-
14:00P.D.H.A.E. - Chieri -:-
14:00Sanremese - Lavagnese -:-
14:00Sestri Levante - Citta di Varese -:-
14:00Vado - Castellanzese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

14:00Breno - Sona -:-
14:00Calvina - USD Casatese -:-
14:00Caravaggio - Pontisola -:-
14:00Crema - NibionnOggiono -:-
14:00Real Calepina - Fanfulla -:-
14:00Tritium - Vis Nova Giussano -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

14:00Adriese - Manzanese -:-
14:00Ambrosiana - Trento -:-
14:00Caldiero Terme - ArzignanoChiampo -:-
14:00Campodarsego - Mestre -:-
14:00Cartigliano - Montebelluna -:-
14:00Chions - San Giorgio-Sedico -:-
14:00Cjarlins Muzane - Union Clodiense -:-
14:00Delta Porto Tolle - Feltre -:-
14:00Este - Belluno -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

14:00Lentigione - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
14:00Marignanese - Aglianese Calcio -:-
14:00Mezzolara - SCD Progresso -:-
14:00Prato - Fiorenzuola -:-
14:00Pro Livorno - Sammaurese -:-
14:00Sasso Marconi - Correggese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

14:00ACN Siena - Ostia Mare -:-
14:00Foligno - Sangiovannese -:-
14:00Follonica Gavorrano - Scandicci -:-
14:00Montevarchi Calcio - Cannara -:-
14:00Pianese - Tiferno Lerchi -:-
14:00San Donato - Lornano Badesse -:-
14:00Trastevere Calcio - Grassina -:-
14:00Trestina - Montespaccato -:-
14:00UC Sinalunghese - Flaminia -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

14:00Agnonese - Matese -:-
14:00Aprilia - Campobasso -:-
14:00ASD Pineto Calcio - S. N. Notaresco -:-
14:00Fiuggi - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
14:00Giulianova - Vastogirardi -:-
14:00Montegiorgio - Castelfidardo -:-
14:00Porto Sant'Elpidio - US Tolentino -:-
14:00Recanatese - Cynthialbalonga -:-
14:00Rieti - Vastese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

14:00Arzachena - Latte Dolce -:-
14:00Carbonia - Torres -:-
14:00Insieme Formia - Cassino -:-
14:00Latina - Gladiator -:-
14:00Monterosi FC - Savoia -:-
14:00Muravera - Lanusei Calcio -:-
14:00Nocerina - Calcio Giugliano -:-
14:00Vis Artena - SS Nola 1925 -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

14:00Audace Cerignola - Altamura -:-
14:00Bitonto - Fidelis Andria -:-
14:00Brindisi - Gravina -:-
14:00Casarano - Real Aversa -:-
14:00Francavilla - Portici 1906 -:-
14:00Picerno - Taranto -:-
14:00Puteolana - Citta di Fasano -:-
14:00Sorrento - A.C.D. Nardo -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

14:00AS Acireale - Rende -:-
14:00Biancavilla - S. Agata -:-
14:00Castrovillari - Dattilo -:-
14:00Cittanovese - ACR Messina -:-
14:00FC Messina - San Luca -:-
14:00Gelbison Cilento - Santa Maria Cilento -:-
14:00Ragusa - Licata -:-
14:00Roccella - Paterno -:-
14:00Rotonda - Troina -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

10:00AS Roma U19 - Genoa U19 -:-
12:00Sampdoria U19 - Lazio U19 -:-
13:30Torino U19 - Sassuolo U19 -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia Women

09:00Pontedera W - Napoli W -:-
12:00Brescia W - Lazio W -:-
14:00Cesena W - Orobica W -:-
14:00Chievo Verona W - Ravenna W -:-
14:00Riozzese W - San Marino Academy W -:-
14:00Roma CF W - Tavagnacco W -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

35'Vegalta Sendai - C-Osaka 0:0 [ 5/2 | 13/5 | 1/1 ]
08:00Sagan Tosu - Tokyo -:- [ 11/4 | 13/5 | 9/10 ]
09:00Kashima - Oita -:- [ 6/11 | 3/1 | 9/2 ]
10:00Hiroshima - G-Osaka -:- [ 9/10 | 11/4 | 13/5 ]
11:00Kashiwa - Yokohama M. -:- [ 5/3 | 3/1 | 13/10 ]
11:00Shonan - Kawasaki -:- [ 10/1 | 11/2 | 2/9 ]

JAPAN: J2 League

06:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka -:- [ 5/4 | 23/10 | 21/10 ]
06:00Yamagata - Iwata -:- [ 9/5 | 21/10 | 8/5 ]
08:00Mito - Kusatsu -:- [ 5/8 | 11/4 | 9/2 ]
08:00Verdy - Kitakyushu -:- [ 13/10 | 5/2 | 15/8 ]
10:00Tochigi - Machida -:- [ 3/2 | 15/8 | 21/10 ]
10:30Ryukyu - Chiba -:- [ 3/2 | 23/10 | 7/4 ]
11:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Okayama -:- [ 2/1 | 23/10 | 13/10 ]

JAPAN: J3 League

35'Kamatamare - Vanraure 2:0
35'Sagamihara - Toyama 1:2
35'YSCC - C-Osaka U23 0:0
06:00Gifu - Azul Claro Numazu -:-
06:00G-Osaka U23 - Kumamoto -:-
07:00Fujieda MYFC - Grulla Morioka -:-
07:00Imabari - Tottori -:-
10:00Kagoshima Utd - Nagano -:-

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

77'Albirex Niigata W - Ehime W 2:0
35'JEF United W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W 1:1

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

11:00Okzhetpes - K. Almaty -:-
13:15FC Astana - Zhetysu -:-
14:00PostponedK. Almaty - Ordabasy -:-
14:00PostponedTobol - Kaisar -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

06:00Aktobe - Ekibastuz -:-
11:30Altai Semey - FK Kyran -:-
11:30Maqtaaral - Baykonur Kyzylorda -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

12:30Gjilani - FC Ballkani -:-
12:30PostponedPrishtina - Drita -:-

LAOS: Lao League

09:00Vientiane - Lao Toyota -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

12:00Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils -:- [ 1/1 | 13/5 | 2/1 ]
13:00CancelledJelgava - Riga FC -:-
13:00Ventspils - Tukums 2000 -:- [ 1/6 | 6/1 | 10/1 ]
14:00Spartaks - Riga FC -:- [ 4/1 | 7/2 | 4/9 ]
14:00CancelledVentspils - Spartaks -:-
15:00CancelledTukums 2000 - Valmiera -:-
15:00Valmiera - RFS -:- [ 2/1 | 27/10 | 10/11 ]
17:00CancelledRFS - FK Liepaja -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

12:00Alberts JDFS - Saldus SS/Leevon -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

12:00CancelledKauno Zalgiris - Zalgiris -:-
13:00Banga - Kauno Zalgiris -:- [ 21/10 | 12/5 | 1/1 ]
15:00Zalgiris - FK Panevezys -:- [ 1/6 | 5/1 | 10/1 ]
16:00CancelledRiteriai - Banga -:-
17:00Suduva - Riteriai -:- [ 1/5 | 9/2 | 9/1 ]

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

15:00Benfica - Hesperange -:-
15:00Differdange - Rodange -:-
15:00Dudelange - Victoria Rosport -:-
15:00Jeunesse Esch - Hostert -:-
15:00Racing Luxembourg - Ettelbruck -:-
15:00UNA Strassen - Mondorf -:-
15:00Wiltz - Niedercorn -:-

MACAO: Elite League

12:00Sporting Macau - Cheng Fung -:-
14:00Lun Lok - Chao Pak Kei -:-

MALAYSIA: Super League

13:15Sabah - Melaka United SA -:-

MALAYSIA: Premier League

14:00Kelantan United - Terengganu 2 -:-

MALTA: Premier League

16:00Santa Lucia - Hamrun -:-
20:15Hibernians - Floriana -:-

MALTA: Division 1

16:00Pembroke - Pieta Hotspurs -:-
16:00Qormi - Naxxar Lions -:- [ 31/10 | 3/1 | 3/5 ]
20:15Marsa FC - Vittoriosa -:-
20:15San Gwann - Qrendi -:-

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

20:55Nouakchott King's - ASAC Concorde -:-
18:00Kedia - SNIM -:-
18:00Medine - Tidjikja -:-
20:55Sahel - Kaedi -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

23:00Guadalajara - Mazatlan FC 2:1 [ 3/4 | 5/2 | 15/4 ]
01:00U.N.A.M. - Necaxa 1:1 [ 11/10 | 5/2 | 23/10 ]
03:06Monterrey - Tigres 0:2 [ 13/8 | 23/10 | 13/8 ]
23:00Atl. San Luis - Leon -:- [ 16/5 | 13/5 | 5/6 ]

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

18:00Leones Negros - Pumas Tabasco -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

21:00Canoneros Marina - Inter Playa Del Carmen -:-
23:00Mineros de Fresnillo - Leones Negros 2 -:-
01:00Cafessa - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2 -:-
17:00Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Ciervos -:-
22:00PostponedCuautla - Irapuato -:-
22:00La Piedad - Alacranes -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

15:30Tigres W - U.N.A.M. W -:-
18:00Puebla W - Santos Laguna W -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

14:00Sf.Gheorghe - Zimbru -:-

MONGOLIA: Premier League

03:00Sumida Gepro - Ulaanbaatar City 0:10
06:00Anduud City - Khaan Khuns-Erchim -:-
06:00Mazaalainuud - Deren -:-
09:00Falcons - Athletic 220 -:-
09:00FC Ulaanbaatar - Khangarid -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

16:00Rudar - Buducnost -:-
17:00Decic - Sutjeska -:-
17:00Iskra - OFK Petrovac -:-
18:00Zeta - FK Podgorica -:-

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

15:00Berane - Ibar -:-
15:00Bokelj - Drezga -:-
15:00Grbalj - Igalo -:-
15:00Mornar - Jedinstvo -:-
17:00Kom Podgorica - Arsenal Tivat -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

17:00Renaissance Zemamra - Mouloudia Oujda -:- [ 15/8 | 15/8 | 11/8 ]
19:15Raja Beni Mellal - Berkane -:- [ 9/2 | 12/5 | 4/7 ]
19:15Raja Casablanca - Rapide Oued Zem -:- [ 4/11 | 3/1 | 13/2 ]
21:30Moghreb Tetouan - Wydad -:- [ 14/5 | 9/4 | 5/6 ]

MYANMAR: National League

10:00Ispe FC - Rakhine United -:-
10:00Southern Myanmar - Shan Utd -:-
10:00Yangon Utd - Ayeyawady -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

11:15Feyenoord - Den Haag -:- [ 2/9 | 5/1 | 17/2 ]
13:30Utrecht - Waalwijk -:- [ 1/4 | 11/2 | 9/1 ]
15:45FC Emmen - Willem II -:- [ 7/4 | 12/5 | 16/11 ]
15:45Heracles - PSV -:- [ 10/3 | 3/1 | 7/10 ]

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

11:15Graafschap - Nijmegen -:- [ 8/11 | 3/1 | 10/3 ]
19:00FC Volendam - G.A. Eagles -:- [ 4/5 | 14/5 | 3/1 ]

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

13:00DEM - UNA -:-
13:00Dongen - USV Hercules -:-
13:00Gemert - Westlandia -:-
13:00Hoogland - HSC '21 -:-
13:00HVV Hollandia - ADO 20 Heemskerk -:-
13:00Watergraafsmeer - GVV Unitas -:-
13:30Blauw Geel - EVV -:-
13:30FC Oss - Oostzaan -:-
13:30Groene Ster - HV & CV Quick -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

03:00CD Junior - Managua FC 2:2
03:00Ocotal - Esteli 0:1
22:15Chinandega - Diriangen -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

00:00CD Junior U20 - Managua FC U20 2:1 [ 11/2 | 9/2 | 2/7 ]
00:00Ocotal U20 - Esteli U20 1:2 [ 10/1 | 8/1 | 1/8 ]
19:15Chinandega U20 - Diriangen U20 -:- [ 3/1 | 3/1 | 5/8 ]
22:00Real Madriz U20 - Ferretti U20 -:- [ 5/6 | 14/5 | 9/4 ]
23:00Juventus Managua U20 - Jalapa U20 -:- [ 4/7 | 10/3 | 3/1 ]

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

14:00Akademija Pandev - Sileks -:-
14:00Pelister - Shkendija -:-
14:00Renova - Makedonija GP -:-
14:00Struga Trim & Lum - Shkupi -:-
14:00Vardar - Belasica -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

17:00Aalesund - Rosenborg -:- [ 5/1 | 16/5 | 6/11 ]
17:00Haugesund - Odd -:- [ 3/2 | 5/2 | 14/9 ]
17:00Kristiansund - Brann -:- [ 9/10 | 13/5 | 5/2 ]
17:00Mjondalen - Viking -:- [ 23/10 | 5/2 | 11/10 ]
17:00Stabaek - Start -:- [ 9/10 | 13/5 | 14/5 ]
19:30Bodo/Glimt - Vålerenga -:- [ 6/11 | 7/2 | 17/4 ]

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

12:00CancelledTromsdalen - Floro -:-
13:00CancelledAlta - Eidsvold -:-
13:00Halden - Brattvag -:- [ 4/5 | 3/1 | 23/10 ]
13:00CancelledSenja - Moss -:-
15:00CancelledFredrikstad - Floya -:-
15:00Skeid - Senja -:- [ 2/11 | 11/2 | 8/1 ]
15:00CancelledSkeid - Brattvag -:-
15:30Fredrikstad - Tromsdalen -:- [ 1/3 | 4/1 | 5/1 ]

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

14:00CancelledAsker - Nardo -:-
14:00CancelledLevanger - V. Haugesund -:-
17:00CancelledNotodden - Arendal -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

14:00CancelledStart 2 - Hinna -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

11:00PostponedSkjervoy - Bodo/Glimt 2 -:-
13:00CancelledStabaek 2 - Mjolner -:-
14:00CancelledUllern - Rana -:-
15:00CancelledMelbo - Junkeren -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

14:00Lyn W - Avaldsnes W -:-
14:00Vålerenga W - Klepp W -:-
15:00Sandviken W - Arna-Bjørnar W -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:30Cerro Porteno - River Plate 3:1 [ 5/11 | 11/4 | 6/1 ]
00:30Libertad - San Lorenzo 3:0 [ 5/9 | 14/5 | 9/2 ]
00:30Sol De America - Olimpia Asuncion 2:4 [ 11/2 | 3/1 | 1/2 ]
22:00Sp. Luqueno - Nacional Asuncion -:- [ 5/4 | 23/10 | 7/4 ]
00:30Diaz - Guarani -:- [ 15/4 | 13/5 | 5/8 ]

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

00:00Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho 2:1 [ 2/7 | 4/1 | 8/1 ]

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

21:00PostponedAD Cantolao - Cajamarca -:-
21:00PostponedAlianza Huanuco - Sporting Cristal -:-
21:00PostponedA. Lima - Huancayo -:-
21:00PostponedAyacucho - U. de Deportes -:-
21:00PostponedCarlos Mannucci - Dep. Municipal -:-
21:00PostponedCienciano - Cusco -:-
21:00PostponedGrau - Carlos Stein -:-
21:00PostponedLlacuabamba - Binacional -:-
21:00PostponedSport Boys - Cesar Vallejo -:-
21:00PostponedU. San Martin - Melgar -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

14:00PostponedLech - Pogon Szczecin -:- [ 4/7 | 16/5 | 4/1 ]
16:30PostponedLegia - Slask -:- [ 5/9 | 3/1 | 19/4 ]

POLAND: Division 1

11:40LKS Lodz - Sandecja -:- [ 4/11 | 7/2 | 6/1 ]
15:00Puszcza - Chrobry Glogow -:- [ 16/11 | 21/10 | 7/4 ]

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

10:00Legia II - Swit -:-
10:15Pelikan - KS Kutno -:-
14:00Radomsko - Jagiellonia II -:-
15:00W. Mazowieckie - T. Mazowiecki -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

10:00Pogon Szczecin II - Mieszko -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

14:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Legnica 2 -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

11:00Korona 2 - Wolka Pelkinska -:-
14:00LKS Lagow - Wisla Pulawy -:-
14:00Sandomierz - Cracovia 2 -:-
14:00Wiazownica - Orleta Radzyn -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

11:00Cracovia U18 - Escola Warszawa U18 -:-
11:00Gwarek Zabrze U18 - Hutnik Krakow U18 -:-
11:00PostponedLechia U18 - Pogon Szczecin U18 -:-
11:00Lech U18 - Korona U18 -:-
12:00Jagiellonia U18 - Legia U18 -:-

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

10:00ROW Rybnik W - Gdansk W -:-
12:00Katowice W - Bydgoszcz W -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

15:30Farense - Nacional -:- [ 7/6 | 23/10 | 12/5 ]
16:00Gil Vicente - Portimonense -:- [ 17/10 | 2/1 | 7/4 ]
18:30Ferreira - Sporting -:- [ 13/5 | 11/5 | 11/10 ]
21:00Rio Ave - Guimaraes -:- [ 15/8 | 21/10 | 14/9 ]

PORTUGAL: LigaPro

11:15Mafra - Benfica B -:- [ 9/10 | 21/10 | 3/1 ]
15:30Arouca - Academico Viseu -:- [ 9/10 | 2/1 | 3/1 ]
15:30Casa Pia - Vizela -:- [ 3/1 | 9/4 | 6/7 ]
17:00FC Porto B - Penafiel -:- [ 1/1 | 11/5 | 13/5 ]
18:00Chaves - CD Cova da Piedade -:- [ 5/9 | 11/4 | 9/2 ]
18:00Vilafranquense - Oliveirense -:- [ 13/10 | 2/1 | 19/10 ]

PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal

15:00Aguiar da Beira - Vila Cortez -:-
15:00Aguia Vimioso - Mirandela -:-
15:00Alcains - Vitoria Sernache -:- [ 6/5 | 11/5 | 15/8 ]
15:00Aljustrelense - Praia Milfontes -:-
15:00Alverca - Guadalupe -:- [ 1/6 | 6/1 | 10/1 ]
15:00Anadia - Condeixa -:- [ 1/1 | 9/4 | 9/4 ]
15:00Anca - Tocha -:-
15:00Cacadores Taipas - Fafe -:-
15:00Calvao - Carapinheirense -:- [ 8/1 | 7/1 | 1/7 ]
15:00Camara de Lobos - Leca -:- [ 8/1 | 5/1 | 1/5 ]
15:00Canelas 2010 - FC Foz -:- [ 4/7 | 13/5 | 4/1 ]
15:00Cerveira - Brito -:-
15:00Coimbroes - Valadares Gaia -:- [ 1/1 | 12/5 | 21/10 ]
15:00Fabril do Barreiro - CD Rabo Peixe -:-
15:00Fatima - Oleiros -:-
15:00FC Barreirense - FC Madalena -:- [ 3/2 | 11/5 | 3/2 ]
15:00FC Crato - Leiria -:-
15:00Felgueiras - Aves -:-
15:00Ferreira de Aves - Sanjoanense -:-
15:00Gondomar - Meda -:-
15:00GRAP - Alqueidao -:-
15:00Lusitano Evora 1911 - Moncarapachense -:-
15:00Lusitano FCV - Aguias do Moradal -:-
15:00Maria de Fonte - CDC Montalegre -:-
15:00Olhanense - Lusitano GC -:-
15:00Oriental Dragon - Fayal -:-
15:00Paredes - Castro Daire -:- [ 3/2 | 11/5 | 3/2 ]
15:00Pedras Rubras - Amarante -:-
15:00Pero Pinheiro - SC Praiense -:- [ 9/4 | 9/4 | 1/1 ]
15:00Pinhalnovense - Atletico -:- [ 4/5 | 9/4 | 3/1 ]
15:00Portalegrense - Marinhense -:-
15:00Real SC - SC Lusitania -:-
15:00Sacavenense - Sintrense -:- [ 11/4 | 23/10 | 5/6 ]
15:00Santa Marta Penaguiao - Cinfaes -:-
15:00Sao Martinho - Pevidem -:- [ 2/3 | 13/5 | 16/5 ]
15:00Sao Roque - Estrela -:-
15:00SC Vila Real - Mondinense -:-
15:00Sertanense - SB Castelo Branco -:- [ 3/2 | 11/5 | 3/2 ]
15:00S. Joao Ver - Lusitania FC -:-
15:00Tomar - AD Portomosense -:- [ 11/8 | 12/5 | 3/2 ]
15:00Trofense - Vila Mea -:- [ 8/11 | 23/10 | 10/3 ]
15:00Vasco da Gama - Juv. Evora -:-
16:00Sporting Ideal - Vale Formoso -:- [ 1/6 | 6/1 | 10/1 ]
16:00Torreense - Uniao Almeirim -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

11:00CD Cova da Piedade U23 - Estoril U23 -:-
15:00Famalicao U23 - Academica U23 -:-
17:00Leixoes U23 - Braga U23 -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women

14:00A-dos-Francos W - Benfica W -:-
15:00Boavista W - Condeixa W -:-
15:00Braga W - Ovarense W -:-
15:00Cadima W - Gil Vicente W -:-
15:00Estoril W - Maritimo W -:-
15:00Famalicao W - Valadares Gaia W -:-
15:00Fiaes SC W - Albergaria/Durit W -:-
15:00Sporting W - Amora W -:-

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

12:30PostponedBretagne - SDEFA -:-
12:30PostponedCapricorne - Excelsior -:-
12:30PostponedPiton - Jeanne d'Arc -:-
12:30PostponedSaint-Pauloise - Marsouins -:-
12:30PostponedSt. Louis - Tamponnaise -:-
12:30PostponedSt Marienne - Saint-Pierroise -:-
12:30PostponedTrois Bassins - Saint-Denis -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

17:00CFR Cluj - Chindia Targoviste -:- [ 1/3 | 15/4 | 9/1 ]
19:45Poli Iasi - FCSB -:- [ 15/4 | 23/10 | 4/5 ]

ROMANIA: Liga 2

10:00Metaloglobus Bucharest - U. Cluj -:- [ 3/2 | 11/5 | 3/2 ]

ROMANIA: Superliga Women

09:00Baia Mare W - Vasas Odorhei W -:-
09:00Carmen Bucuresti W - Universitatea Galati W -:-
09:00Ol. Cluj W - Universitatea Alexandria W -:-
10:00Fairplay Bucuresti W - Piros Security W -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

12:00Arsenal Tula - FK Rostov -:- [ 21/10 | 2/1 | 16/11 ]
14:30Akhmat Grozny - Ural -:- [ 6/7 | 12/5 | 7/2 ]
17:00CSKA Moscow - Lok. Moscow -:- [ 6/5 | 9/4 | 23/10 ]
17:00R. Volgograd - Kazan -:- [ 9/2 | 3/1 | 4/7 ]

RUSSIA: FNL

11:00PostponedTomsk - Yaroslavl -:-
11:00Yenisey - Krasnodar 2 -:- [ 5/4 | 9/4 | 7/4 ]
12:00Omsk - F. Voronezh -:- [ 5/2 | 9/4 | 9/10 ]
12:00Sp. Moscow 2 - SKA Khabarovsk -:- [ 7/5 | 11/5 | 8/5 ]
13:00Chertanovo M. - T. Moscow -:- [ 5/1 | 13/5 | 1/2 ]
14:00Nizhny Novgorod - Akron Togliatti -:- [ 4/9 | 11/4 | 11/2 ]
14:00Orenburg - Baltika -:- [ 8/11 | 12/5 | 16/5 ]
15:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Tekstilshtik -:- [ 5/8 | 13/5 | 7/2 ]
15:00D. Bryansk - Volgar-Astrakhan -:- [ 9/4 | 21/10 | 12/11 ]
16:00FK Chayka - Veles Moscow -:- [ 7/5 | 11/5 | 8/5 ]
16:00Neftekhimik - Samara -:- [ 5/2 | 9/4 | 9/10 ]

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 1

13:00PostponedTuapse - Legion Dynamo -:-
14:00Mashuk - SKA Rostov -:-
15:00Dynamo Stavropol - Biolog -:-
15:00Forte Taganrog - Maykop -:-
15:00Inter Cherkessk - Krasnodar 3 -:-
16:00Kuban - Kholding -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 2

07:00Chita - Leningradets -:-
09:00Zenit Irkutsk - Din. Moscow 2 -:-
11:00Luki-Energiya - Kolomna -:-
12:30Tver - Zvezda St. Peterburg -:-
14:00Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Zenit 2 -:-
14:00Smolensk - Znamya Truda -:-
14:00Vladimir - Lokomotiv-Kazanka -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 3

07:00Sakhalin - Znamya Noginsk -:-
12:00Kaluga - Saratov -:-
13:00Lipetsk - Khimik-Arsenal -:-
13:00Salyut-Belgorod - Khimki 2 -:-
13:30FK Strogino Moscow - Kvant -:-
15:00F. Voronezh 2 - Vidnoe -:-
15:00Saturn Ramenskoye - Kursk -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 4

10:00Ural 2 - Tyumen -:-
11:00Chelyabinsk - Zvezda Perm -:-
12:00Nosta - Volna Nizhegorodskaya -:-
13:00Lada Dimitrovgrad - Samara 2 -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

14:00Libertas - Folgore -:-
14:00San Giovanni - Murata -:-
14:00Tre Fiori - Domagnano -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership

12:00Motherwell - Rangers -:- [ 17/2 | 9/2 | 3/10 ]
15:00Celtic - Hibernian -:- [ 2/7 | 17/4 | 9/1 ]
15:00Ross County - Aberdeen -:- [ 10/3 | 5/2 | 5/6 ]

SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women

14:00CancelledCeltic W - Spartans W -:-
14:00CancelledForfar Farmington W - Hearts W -:-
14:00CancelledHibernian W - Rangers W -:-
14:00CancelledMotherwell W - Glasgow City W -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

15:00Napredak - Metalac -:- [ 10/11 | 21/10 | 13/5 ]
15:00Proleter - Novi Pazar -:- [ 8/11 | 12/5 | 16/5 ]

SERBIA: Prva Liga

15:00Din. Vranje - Jagodina -:-
15:00Graficar Beograd - Zemun -:-
15:00IMT Novi Beograd - Borac 1926 -:-
15:00Kabel Novi Sad - Radnicki 1923 -:-
15:00Radnicki Pirot - Zarkovo -:-
15:00Sloga Kraljevo - Kolubara -:-
15:00Sremska Mitrovica - Loznica -:-
15:00Zeleznicar Pancevo - Buducnost Dobanovci -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

17:00Dun. Streda - Trencin -:- [ 4/7 | 16/5 | 16/5 ]

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

09:30Petrzalka - Samorin -:-
09:30Slovan Bratislava B - Bardejov -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

09:30Nitra B - Malzenice -:-
14:00Belusa - Castkovce -:-
14:00Crystal - Marcelova -:-
14:00Imel - Povazska Bystrica -:-
14:00Velke Ludince - Galanta -:-
14:00Zlate Moravce-Vrable B - FK Nove Zamky -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

09:30Slavia TU Kosice - Snina -:-
14:00Mladost Kalsa - Sobrance-Sobranecko -:-
14:00Spisske Podhradie - B. Nova Ves -:-
14:30Spisska Nova Ves - Stropkov -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

14:00Filakovo - Oravske Vesele -:-
14:00Kalinovo - Jednota Banova -:-
14:00Krasno - Kovacova -:-
14:00Lip. Stiavnica - L. Hradok -:-
14:00Novohrad Lucenec - Cadca -:-
14:00Zarnovica - Zvolen -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

09:30Raca - Devinska N. Ves -:-
15:00D. Luzna - Rovinka -:-
15:00Ivanka pri Dunaji - Kalinkovo -:-
15:00Malacky - Bernolakovo -:-
15:00Slovan Most - Rohoznik -:-
15:00Tomasov - Bahon -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women

09:30Trnava W - Poprad W -:-
12:00Nitra W - Slovan Bratislava W -:-
13:00Zilina W - Bardejov W -:-
13:30Myjava W - B. Bystrica W -:-
16:30Petrzalka W - Trencin W -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

14:45Celje - Bravo -:- [ 5/6 | 12/5 | 13/5 ]
17:00Koper - Mura -:- [ 2/1 | 9/4 | 11/10 ]
19:15O. Ljubljana - Domzale -:- [ 9/10 | 12/5 | 12/5 ]

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

15:00Smartno - Fuzinar -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women

10:00Cerklje W - Pomurje W -:-
15:00Olimpija W - Krim W -:-
15:00Radomlje W - Primorje W -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1 - Championship Group

08:30Daegu - Ulsan Hyundai -:- [ 14/5 | 13/5 | 9/10 ]
08:30Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk -:- [ 15/4 | 5/2 | 3/4 ]
11:00Pohang - Gwangju -:- [ 1/1 | 14/5 | 23/10 ]

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1 - Relegation Group

06:00Busan - Gangwon -:- [ 2/1 | 12/5 | 13/10 ]
06:00Seongnam - Incheon -:- [ 11/10 | 11/5 | 14/5 ]

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

5'Ansan Greeners - Daejeon 0:0 [ 13/5 | 11/5 | 10/11 ]
08:00Gyeongnam - Asan -:- [ 8/11 | 23/10 | 10/3 ]

SPAIN: LaLiga

11:00Osasuna - Levante -:- [ 6/5 | 12/5 | 11/5 ]
13:00Eibar - Ath. Bilbao -:- [ 11/5 | 21/10 | 7/5 ]
15:00Atl. Madrid - Granada -:- [ 1/2 | 3/1 | 13/2 ]
17:30Cadiz - Sevilla -:- [ 4/1 | 13/5 | 7/10 ]
17:30Valladolid - Celta Vigo -:- [ 15/8 | 2/1 | 17/10 ]
20:00Barcelona - Villarreal -:- [ 6/11 | 10/3 | 5/1 ]

SPAIN: LaLiga2

11:00Lugo - Almeria -:- [ 21/10 | 15/8 | 14/9 ]
15:00Mallorca - Sabadell -:- [ 7/10 | 23/10 | 9/2 ]
17:15Ponferradina - Vallecano -:- [ 23/10 | 19/10 | 11/8 ]
17:15R. Oviedo - Espanyol -:- [ 16/5 | 2/1 | 12/11 ]
17:15Tenerife - Mirandes -:- [ 5/6 | 11/5 | 4/1 ]
19:30Leganes - Cartagena -:- [ 4/5 | 9/4 | 4/1 ]

SUDAN: Premier League

15:00Ahli Khartoum - Al-Merreikh -:-
15:00Ahli Shendi - Al Shorta -:-
15:00Al-Ahly Merowe - Merreikh El-Fasher -:-
15:00Alamal Atbara - Hilal El Obied -:-
18:00El-Ahli Atbara - Rabita Kosti -:-
18:00Hay al-Arab - Khartoum -:-
18:00Hilal El-Fasher - Al Wadi -:-
18:00Kadougli - Al-Hilal -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

13:30Falkenbergs - Hammarby -:- [ 15/4 | 3/1 | 2/3 ]
13:30Helsingborg - Östersunds -:- [ 12/11 | 12/5 | 5/2 ]
13:30Malmo FF - Hacken -:- [ 6/7 | 5/2 | 16/5 ]
16:30Djurgarden - Norrkoping -:- [ 11/8 | 23/10 | 19/10 ]
16:30Elfsborg - Goteborg -:- [ 12/11 | 5/2 | 12/5 ]

SWEDEN: Superettan

13:30Sundsvall - Trelleborgs -:- [ 6/7 | 5/2 | 3/1 ]
16:30Umeå - AFC Eskilstuna -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

12:00Brommapojkarna - Sollentuna -:- [ 1/2 | 16/5 | 9/2 ]
13:00IFK Berga - Gefle -:- [ 9/5 | 13/5 | 12/11 ]
14:00Haninge - IFK Lulea -:- [ 4/9 | 7/2 | 4/1 ]
14:00Nykopings - IK Frej -:- [ 3/1 | 11/4 | 2/3 ]
14:00Sylvia - Team TG FF -:- [ 4/11 | 15/4 | 5/1 ]
15:00Karlslunds - Sandvikens -:- [ 15/8 | 11/4 | 1/1 ]
15:00Taby - Karlstad -:- [ 5/2 | 5/2 | 6/7 ]

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

12:00Utsiktens - Lindome -:- [ 10/11 | 11/4 | 11/5 ]
13:00Lunds - Landskrona -:- [ 13/5 | 14/5 | 3/4 ]
13:00Oskarshamns - Eskilsminne -:- [ 11/10 | 13/5 | 9/5 ]
14:00Assyriska IK - Tvaakers -:- [ 4/5 | 13/5 | 13/5 ]
14:00Skövde - Linkoping City -:- [ 1/1 | 11/4 | 15/8 ]
16:00Värnamo - Trollhättan -:- [ 4/11 | 15/4 | 5/1 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

15:00Assyriska FF - IFK Eskilstuna -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

14:00Karlstad II - Vanersborgs FK -:- [ 13/8 | 11/4 | 7/6 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Östra Götaland

15:00Kristianstads - Asarums -:- [ 4/5 | 11/4 | 12/5 ]

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

13:00Göteborg W - Pitea W -:- [ 3/50 | 9/1 | 12/1 ]
13:00Rosengard W - Umeå IK W -:- [ 1/20 | 10/1 | 14/1 ]
14:00Uppsala W - Linköpings W -:- [ 5/2 | 10/3 | 2/3 ]
14:00Vittsjo W - Djurgarden W -:- [ 4/5 | 11/4 | 12/5 ]

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

11:00Lidkopings FK W - Moron W -:-
12:00Sunnanå W - Mallbackens W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

15:00Luzern - Lausanne -:- [ 15/11 | 12/5 | 19/10 ]
15:00Servette - Basel -:- [ 9/5 | 12/5 | 11/8 ]
15:00Vaduz - St. Gallen -:- [ 16/5 | 13/5 | 4/5 ]

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

15:00Chiasso - Grasshoppers -:- [ 19/4 | 11/4 | 1/2 ]

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

13:00Munsingen - Yverdon -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

14:00Biel - Bassecourt -:-
14:00Langenthal - Luzern II -:-
15:00Delemont - Schotz -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

14:00Kosova - Winterthur II -:-

SWITZERLAND: Nationalliga A Women

13:00FF Lugano 1976 W - Basel W -:-
14:00St. Gallen W - Young Boys W -:-

TAIWAN: Premier League

09:00Hang Yuen - Taichung -:-
09:00Ming Chuan University - NTUS -:-
09:00Taipei Tatung - Red Lions -:-
09:00Taiwan Steel - Taipower -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

12:00CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Istiqlol Dushanbe -:- [ 6/1 | 7/2 | 1/3 ]
12:00Dushanbe 83 - Lokomotiv Pamir -:- [ 13/10 | 13/5 | 3/2 ]
12:00Khatlon - Khujand -:- [ 2/1 | 13/5 | 1/1 ]

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

12:00Ruvu Shooting - Biashara Mara United -:-
14:00Mtibwa Sugar - Young Africans -:-
14:00Mwadui - Ihefu -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 1

12:00Bangkok Utd - Pathum United -:-
12:00Nakhon Ratchasima - Sukhothai -:-
13:00Prachuap - Samut Prakan City -:-
13:00Rayong FC - Chiangrai -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 2

12:00Phrae - Nakhon Pathom -:-
12:00Udon Thani - Ranong -:-
13:00Chiangmai FC - Chainat -:-
13:00Sisaket - Ayutthaya Utd -:-

TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup

18:00Monastir - Esperance Tunis -:- [ 9/4 | 7/4 | 11/8 ]

TURKEY: Super Lig

11:30Rizespor - Alanyaspor -:- [ 11/5 | 12/5 | 6/5 ]
14:00Konyaspor - Besiktas -:- [ 12/5 | 13/5 | 12/11 ]
14:00Sivasspor - Ankaragucu -:- [ 1/2 | 16/5 | 5/1 ]
17:00Galatasaray - Fenerbahce -:- [ 12/11 | 5/2 | 5/2 ]

TURKEY: 1. Lig

12:00Bandirmaspor - Samsunspor -:- [ 3/2 | 11/5 | 3/2 ]
14:30Ankaraspor - Adana Demirspor -:- [ 11/2 | 10/3 | 4/11 ]
17:00Altay - Eskisehirspor -:- [ 4/11 | 10/3 | 11/2 ]

UKRAINE: Premier League

12:00Lviv - Zorya -:- [ 4/1 | 10/3 | 1/2 ]
15:00Shakhtar - Olimpik Donetsk -:- [ 1/6 | 6/1 | 10/1 ]
17:30Desna - Rukh Lviv -:- [ 1/2 | 10/3 | 4/1 ]
17:30Kolos Kovalivka - Inhulets -:- [ 1/1 | 23/10 | 12/5 ]

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

14:00Chaika - Uzhhorod -:-
14:00Dnipro Cherkasy - Real Pharma -:-
14:00Karpaty Halych - Karpaty -:-
14:00Kryvbas 2020 - Mykolaiv 2 -:-
14:00Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Dinaz Vyshgorod -:-

USA: MLS

00:00New York City - Cincinnati 4:0 [ 6/11 | 3/1 | 5/1 ]
00:00DC United - New England Revolution -:- [ 5/2 | 5/2 | 12/11 ]
00:00New York Red Bulls - Montreal Impact -:- [ 5/8 | 3/1 | 4/1 ]
00:30Chicago Fire - Atlanta Utd -:- [ 2/3 | 3/1 | 7/2 ]
00:30Philadelphia Union - Inter Miami -:- [ 5/4 | 5/2 | 2/1 ]
00:30Toronto FC - Columbus Crew -:- [ 13/10 | 5/2 | 19/10 ]

USA: USL Championship

00:00CancelledCharlotte Independ. - Tampa Bay -:-
00:00Charlotte Independ. - Memphis 1:3
00:00Pittsburgh - Hartford Athletic 0:1
00:30CancelledBirmingham - Louisville City -:-
00:30Birmingham - North Carolina 1:2
00:30PostponedCharleston - Loudoun -:-
00:30Miami FC - Tampa Bay 0:1
01:00Colorado Springs - Real Monarchs 1:1
01:00FC Tulsa - San Antonio 1:0
01:00CancelledFC Tulsa - Sacramento Republic -:-
01:00CancelledMemphis - Sporting Kansas City 2 -:-
01:00CancelledSaint Louis FC - North Carolina -:-
01:00Saint Louis FC - Louisville City 0:1
02:30El Paso - New Mexico 0:0
02:30Reno - Sacramento Republic 1:1
03:00CancelledLA Galaxy 2 - New Mexico -:-
03:30Las Vegas Lights - LA Galaxy 2 2:2
03:30Phoenix Rising - Orange County SC 1:0
21:00CancelledIndy Eleven - New York Red Bulls 2 -:-
21:30CancelledTacoma Defiance - Orange County SC -:-
21:30Tacoma Defiance - Portland 2 -:-
23:00CancelledOklahoma City Energy - Phoenix Rising -:-
23:00Oklahoma City Energy - Austin Bold -:-

USA: USL League One

01:00Union Omaha - Richmond Kickers 0:1
90+'Tucson - Fort Lauderdale 1:1
03:30CancelledTucson - Chattanooga Red Wolves -:-

USA: NISA - Fall Season

22:00Oakland Roots - Michigan Stars -:-

USA: NWSL Women

00:00CancelledSky Blue W - Portland Thorns W -:-
03:00CancelledReign W - Houston Dash W -:-

USA: NWSL Women - Fall Season

01:30Houston Dash W - Orlando Pride W 3:1

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

12:00Kokand 1912 - Bunyodkor -:-
13:00Mashal Muborak - Termez Surkhon -:-

WALES: Cymru Premier

14:30Caernarfon - TNS -:- [ 17/4 | 16/5 | 1/2 ]
14:30Haverfordwest - Connah's Q. -:- [ 10/3 | 11/4 | 2/3 ]

WORLD: Club Friendly

11:00Paterna (Esp) - Torrent (Esp) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.