REFRESH

Football » Today » Odds

ANGOLA: Girabola

16:00Primeiro de Agosto - Ferroviario do Huambo -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

01:10Godoy Cruz - River Plate 0:1 [ 18/1 | 13/2 | 1/7 ]
21:00Sportivo Estudiantes - Barracas Central -:- [ 11/4 | 21/10 | 9/10 ]

ASIA: AFC Championship U16 - Qualification

10:00Guam U16 - Hong Kong U16 -:-
13:00Singapore U16 - North Korea U16 -:-

ASIA: AFC Championship Women U16

10:00China U16 W - North Korea U16 W -:-
13:00Vietnam U16 W - South Korea U16 W -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil

01:30Internacional - Athletico-PR 1:2 [ 4/7 | 3/1 | 9/2 ]

BRAZIL: Copa Verde

23:00Goias - Cuiaba Esporte 1:0

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

23:00Cruzeiro U20 - Internacional U20 2:2
19:00Fluminense U20 - America Mineiro U20 -:-
23:00Bahia U20 - Ponte Preta U20 -:-

CANADA: Championship

00:30Montreal Impact - Toronto FC 1:0

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila - Clausura

01:30Chico - Real San Andres 1:0
21:00Bogota - Boca Juniors -:-
21:00Llaneros - Orsomarso -:-

CONGO DR: Ligue 1

15:30Renaissance - Motema Pembe 0:3

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

01:00Guadalupe - Santos DG 2:4 [ 12/11 | 12/5 | 5/2 ]
22:00Cartagines - ADR Jicaral -:- [ 6/7 | 23/10 | 3/1 ]

DENMARK: 1st Division

17:00Vejle - Roskilde -:- [ 2/5 | 7/2 | 7/1 ]
19:00Viborg - Vendsyssel -:- [ 9/10 | 13/5 | 14/5 ]

ECUADOR: Copa Ecuador

01:15LDU Quito - Aucas 1:0pen

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

02:00Sonsonate - Chalatenango 2:1
02:15Santa Tecla - FAS 3:1
02:30Metapan - Alianza FC 1:2

ENGLAND: Premier League International Cup

19:00Swansea U23 - Jong PSV -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

15:30Legion - Flora U21 -:-
16:30Parnu JK Vaprus - Elva -:-
17:00Tammeka U21 - JK Jarve -:-
17:30Levadia U21 - Tallinna Kalev U21 -:-
17:30Tartu Welco - Rakvere -:-

EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage

17:55APOEL - Dudelange -:- [ 2/7 | 17/4 | 11/1 ]
17:55Basel - Krasnodar -:- [ 7/6 | 12/5 | 12/5 ]
17:55CFR Cluj - Lazio -:- [ 7/2 | 5/2 | 5/6 ]
17:55Dyn. Kyiv - Malmo FF -:- [ 10/11 | 12/5 | 31/10 ]
17:55FC Copenhagen - Lugano -:- [ 4/5 | 11/4 | 17/5 ]
17:55Frankfurt - Arsenal -:- [ 14/9 | 5/2 | 17/10 ]
17:55Getafe - Trabzonspor -:- [ 5/8 | 14/5 | 5/1 ]
17:55LASK Linz - Rosenborg -:- [ 9/10 | 5/2 | 31/10 ]
17:55PSV - Sporting -:- [ 2/3 | 16/5 | 15/4 ]
17:55Qarabag - Sevilla -:- [ 5/1 | 16/5 | 5/9 ]
17:55Rennes - Celtic -:- [ 7/6 | 23/10 | 5/2 ]
17:55St. Liege - Guimaraes -:- [ 5/6 | 13/5 | 10/3 ]
20:00AS Roma - Basaksehir -:- [ 4/11 | 17/4 | 7/1 ]
20:00Espanyol - Ferencvaros -:- [ 2/5 | 15/4 | 7/1 ]
20:00FC Porto - Young Boys -:- [ 1/2 | 10/3 | 11/2 ]
20:00Gent - St. Etienne -:- [ 11/10 | 5/2 | 5/2 ]
20:00Ludogorets - CSKA Moscow -:- [ 7/4 | 2/1 | 9/5 ]
20:00Man Utd - FC Astana -:- [ 1/4 | 5/1 | 11/1 ]
20:00Monchengladbach - AC Wolfsberger -:- [ 4/11 | 4/1 | 15/2 ]
20:00Partizan - Alkmaar -:- [ 17/10 | 12/5 | 13/8 ]
20:00Rangers - Feyenoord -:- [ 5/4 | 23/10 | 23/10 ]
20:00Slovan Bratislava - Besiktas -:- [ 21/10 | 5/2 | 5/4 ]
20:00Wolfsburg - Oleksandriya -:- [ 1/5 | 11/2 | 14/1 ]
20:00Wolves - Braga -:- [ 3/5 | 14/5 | 5/1 ]

EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - First stage

12:00Romania U17 W - Turkey U17 W -:-
12:00Switzerland U17 W - Moldova U17 W -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

16:30Haka - TPS Turku -:- [ 5/9 | 3/1 | 4/1 ]

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

16:30PEPO - Sudet -:- [ 1/5 | 5/1 | 8/1 ]

GIBRALTAR: Premier Division

17:15Lincoln - College 1975 FC -:-
19:30Boca Juniors - Lynx -:- [ 5/1 | 5/1 | 2/7 ]

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

01:00Coban Imperial - Malacateco 3:0
03:00Comunicaciones - Deportivo Mixco 4:2

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

02:00Motagua - CD Honduras 2:1
03:00UPNFM - Real Espana 1:1

INDIA: Calcutta Premier Division A

10:00Peerless - Bhawanipore -:-
10:30Mohun Bagan - Mohammedan -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

19'Persija Jakarta - Bali United 0:0
19'PSS Sleman - Persipura 0:0
12:30Badak Lampung - Kalteng Putra -:-
12:30PSM Makassar - TIRA Persikabo -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 2

19'Persik Kediri - Balikpapan 0:0
09:30PostponedPSIM Yogyakarta - Persatu Tuban -:-

IRAQ: Super League

16:00Al Simawa - Al Zawraa -:-
16:00Erbil - Naft Al Junoob -:-
17:00Al Minaa - Zakho -:-

ISRAEL: Leumit League

17:00H. Akko - Sakhnin -:- [ 9/5 | 2/1 | 11/8 ]
17:00M. Petach Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv -:- [ 8/11 | 12/5 | 16/5 ]
17:00MS Kafr Qasim - Hap. Ramat Gan -:- [ 7/4 | 2/1 | 7/5 ]
17:00Nof Hagalil - H. Ironi Rishon -:- [ 13/5 | 12/5 | 6/7 ]
17:00Ramat Hasharon - M. Nazareth -:- [ 6/7 | 23/10 | 11/4 ]

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

16:30PostponedSan Pedro - SOL -:-

KENYA: Premier League

13:00PostponedChemelil - Gor Mahia -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

15:00Dukagjini - Ferizaj -:-
15:00Feronikeli - Flamurtari -:-
15:00Vushtrria - Drenica -:-

MALDIVES: Dhivehi Premier League - First stage

12:00Nilandhoo - Foakaidhoo -:-
17:00Green Streets - Victory -:-

MALI: Premiere Division

15:30Tombouctou - Soni -:-
16:45AS Performance - Mamahira -:-
17:00AS Bamako - Duguwolofila de Babanba -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

03:00Tijuana W - Monarcas Morelia W 4:1
17:00Atlas W - Toluca W -:-
22:00Necaxa W - Puebla W -:-
23:00Veracruz W - Santos Laguna W -:-
00:00Club America W - Leon W -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

02:00Real Madriz - Managua FC 2:2

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Leagues Cup

03:30Tigres - Cruz Azul 1:2

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

18:00Bregalnica - Tikves -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

17:00Vardeneset - Madla IL -:-

PARAGUAY: Copa Paraguay

23:45Guarani - Pastoreo 5:0
23:45Atyra - Sol De America -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

16:00Belenenses U23 - Braga U23 -:-
16:00Leixoes U23 - Sporting U23 -:-

QATAR: QSL

14:50Al Arabi - Al-Shahaniya -:-
17:00Al-Gharafa - Al Ahli Doha -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League

11:00Ufa U19 - Sp. Moscow U19 -:-

RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women

13:00FK Yenisey W - Kubanochka Krasnodar W -:-
13:00Torpedo Izhevsk W - Lok. Moscow W -:-
16:00Ryazan W - Zvezda W -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

16:50Damac - Al Shabab -:- [ 15/4 | 3/1 | 6/11 ]

SEYCHELLES: First Division League

14:30Northern Dynamo - Red Star -:-

SLOVENIA: Slovenian Cup

15:30O. Ljubljana - Rudar -:- [ 1/3 | 7/2 | 6/1 ]

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana

01:30Corinthians (Bra) - Ind. del Valle (Ecu) 0:2 [ 2/3 | 9/4 | 11/2 ]

SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women

11:00Gumi Sportstoto W - Boeun Sangmu W -:-
11:00Gyeongju W - Changnyeong W -:-
11:00Hwacheon W - Seoul W -:-
11:00Incheon Hyundai Steel W - Suwon FMC W -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

18:00Elche - Tenerife -:- [ 6/5 | 2/1 | 13/5 ]
18:00R. Oviedo - Extremadura UD -:- [ 3/4 | 5/2 | 15/4 ]
21:00Las Palmas - Gijon -:- [ 17/10 | 2/1 | 9/5 ]

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11

19:00Binissalem - Llosetense -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 16

19:30Calasancio - Villegas -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18

19:30La Solana - Ciudad Real -:-
19:30Socuellamos - Guadalajara -:-

UKRAINE: Youth League

14:00Dnipro-1 U21 - Karpaty U21 -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

15:45Al-Jazira - Al Dhafra -:- [ 4/9 | 7/2 | 4/1 ]
15:45Hatta - Al-Ahli Dubai -:- [ 4/1 | 4/1 | 2/5 ]
18:15Al Sharjah - Khorfakkan -:- [ 4/11 | 15/4 | 5/1 ]
18:15Bani Yas - Ajman -:- [ 1/1 | 11/4 | 15/8 ]

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

23:00Cerro Largo - Defensor Sp. 1:4 [ 5/4 | 23/10 | 19/10 ]
00:00Rampla Juniors - Penarol 1:2 [ 4/1 | 11/4 | 3/5 ]
20:00Boston River - Cerro CA -:- [ 7/5 | 11/5 | 8/5 ]
20:00Danubio - Plaza Colonia -:- [ 9/10 | 9/4 | 5/2 ]
20:00Liverpool M. - Fenix -:- [ 1/1 | 12/5 | 11/5 ]
00:00Wanderers - Nacional -:- [ 15/4 | 11/4 | 4/7 ]

USA: MLS

00:30Cincinnati - Atlanta United 0:2 [ 10/3 | 10/3 | 2/3 ]
03:30Portland Timbers - New York Red Bulls 0:2 [ 9/10 | 11/4 | 13/5 ]
03:30Seattle Sounders - FC Dallas 0:0 [ 2/3 | 16/5 | 7/2 ]

USA: USL Championship

00:00Ottawa Fury - Tampa Bay 1:0
00:30Atlanta United 2 - Charleston 3:1
00:30Bethlehem - Loudoun 5:2
01:00Saint Louis FC - New York Red Bulls 2 2:0
03:30Fresno - Rio Grande 5:0

USA: NWSL Women

03:00PostponedSeattle Reign W - Utah Royals W -:-

VENEZUELA: Copa Venezuela

23:00Dep. Tachira - Frontera 1:1
23:00AbandonedPuerto Cabello - Titanes 2:1
00:30Mineros - Fundacion AIFI 2:0
00:30Zamora - Hermanos Colmenares 1:1

VIETNAM: V.League 1

11:00Song Lam Nghe An - Hanoi FC -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

23:00La Horquetta (Tri) - Santa Rosa (Tri) 7:0

WORLD: Friendly International

14:00Cyprus U17 - Armenia U17 -:-
15:00Finland U16 - Northern Ireland U16 -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

00:00Peru U19 W - Venezuela U19 W 0:4 [ 5/1 | 15/4 | 4/11 ]
02:00Ecuador U19 W - Colombia U19 W 1:1 [ 11/2 | 7/2 | 4/11 ]
17:30Bolivia U19 W - Chile U19 W -:- [ 14/1 | 8/1 | 7/100 ]
19:45Argentina U19 W - Uruguay U19 W -:- [ 1/8 | 7/1 | 10/1 ]

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.