REFRESH

Football » Today » Odds

AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification

13:00Comoros - Egypt 0:0 [ 9/2 | 5/2 | 2/3 ]
13:00Sao Tome and Principe - Ghana 0:1 [ 20/1 | 10/1 | 2/25 ]
45+'Cape Verde - Mozambique 1:1 [ 4/7 | 13/5 | 6/1 ]
45+'Gambia - D.R. Congo 0:0 [ 16/11 | 21/10 | 2/1 ]
45+'Kenya - Togo 1:0 [ 4/5 | 11/5 | 4/1 ]
19:00Botswana - Algeria -:- [ 15/2 | 16/5 | 2/5 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

00:15Temperley - Ind. Rivadavia 2:0
23:30Santamarina - San Martin Tucuman -:- [ 5/2 | 9/5 | 7/6 ]

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A

23:00Central Norte - Sportivo Belgrano 0:1
23:00Ferro Gen. Pico - Circulo Deportivo 3:2
23:00Sportivo Estudiantes - Desamparados 0:1
23:30Sportivo Las Parejas - Boca Unidos -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana - Apertura

20:00Argentino de Merlo - El Porvenir -:-
20:00Canuelas - Dock Sud -:-
20:00Sportivo Italiano - General Lamadrid -:-
20:00Victoriano A. - Central Cordoba -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

20:00Claypole - Deportivo Muniz -:-
20:00CSR Espanol - Liniers -:-

BAHRAIN: Bahrain Cup

90'Al-Ittifaq - Al-Muharraq 0:3
90+'Al-Ittihad - Al-Shabbab 0:3
90+'Isa Town - East Riffa 1:2
15:00Qalali - Manama Club 0:2

BRAZIL: Serie A

22:30Vasco - Goias -:- [ 4/9 | 3/1 | 15/2 ]
23:00Cruzeiro - Avai -:- [ 1/4 | 4/1 | 14/1 ]

CHILE: Primera B

18:00PostponedLa Serena - Melipilla -:-
20:30PostponedCopiapo - D. Puerto Montt -:-
20:30PostponedValdivia - Magallanes -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura - Quadrangular

23:30Atl. Nacional - Junior 2:2 [ 2/3 | 9/4 | 17/4 ]
01:30Cucuta - Tolima 0:0 [ 13/5 | 11/5 | 1/1 ]

DJIBOUTI: Division 1 - Championship Group

15:00AS Arta - Dikhil -:-
17:00ASAS - Esperance Sportive -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

19:45Carshalton - Brightlingsea -:-
19:45Haringey - Hornchurch -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

12:00Leeds U23 - Barnsley U23 2:0
13:00Charlton U23 - Watford U23 3:0
13:00Crewe U23 - Birmingham U23 0:1
13:00Crystal Palace U23 - Bristol City U23 1:2
19:00Bolton U23 - Sheff Utd U23 -:-

EUROPE: Euro - Qualification

19:45Gibraltar - Switzerland -:- [ 50/1 | 40/1 | 1/100 ]
19:45Greece - Finland -:- [ 9/10 | 12/5 | 15/4 ]
19:45Ireland - Denmark -:- [ 21/10 | 11/5 | 14/9 ]
19:45Italy - Armenia -:- [ 1/8 | 9/1 | 28/1 ]
19:45Liechtenstein - Bosnia & Herzegovina -:- [ 28/1 | 10/1 | 1/9 ]
19:45Malta - Norway -:- [ 33/1 | 10/1 | 1/10 ]
19:45Spain - Romania -:- [ 2/11 | 7/1 | 16/1 ]
19:45Sweden - Faroe Islands -:- [ 9/100 | 11/1 | 33/1 ]

EUROPE: Euro U21 - Qualification

17:00Croatia U21 - Czech Republic U21 -:- [ 1/1 | 5/2 | 13/5 ]
17:00Slovakia U21 - Georgia U21 -:- [ 3/4 | 14/5 | 14/5 ]

EUROPE: Euro U17 - Qualification - First stage

14:00Andorra U17 - Montenegro U17 0:2
14:00Israel U17 - Ireland U17 2:4

EUROPE: Elite League U20

13:00Italy U20 - Switzerland U20 4:2 [ 2/3 | 14/5 | 16/5 ]
18:30Portugal U20 - Germany U20 -:- [ 3/2 | 21/10 | 17/10 ]

GREECE: Super League 2

85'Giannina - Apollon Pontou 3:0

GUINEA: Ligue 1

16:00ASFAG - Ashanti GB -:-
16:00Satellite - Fello Star -:-
16:00Wakriya - Horoya -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

11:30PSM Makassar - Persipura 4:0

INDONESIA: Liga 2 - Winners stage

08:30Persik Kediri - Martapura 0:0
08:30PSMS Medan - Persita 1:2

JAMAICA: Premier League

00:00Waterhouse - Harbour View 3:1
01:00Cavalier - Arnett Gardens 2:4

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League - Relegation

09:00Taraz - FK Akzhayik 3:1

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

23:00Cafessa - Irapuato -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura - Play Offs

01:00Tigres W - Tijuana W 3:0
21:45Club America W - Guadalajara W -:-

MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone

14:00TAS Casablanca - Agadir 2:1 [ 14/5 | 23/10 | 6/7 ]

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Nations League - League A

23:00Costa Rica - Haiti 1:1 [ 4/9 | 11/4 | 13/2 ]
01:00Honduras - Trinidad and Tobago 4:0 [ 3/10 | 4/1 | 10/1 ]

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Nations League - League B

00:00Grenada - Belize 3:2 [ 6/11 | 11/4 | 5/1 ]
19:00Dominica - Saint Vincent and the Grenadines -:- [ 19/4 | 14/5 | 1/2 ]
23:00Aruba - Antigua and Barbuda -:- [ 19/10 | 3/1 | 1/1 ]

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Nations League - League C

23:00Guadeloupe - Turks and Caicos Islands 10:0 [ 7/100 | 9/1 | 16/1 ]

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

23:30Cesar Vallejo - Melgar 0:3 [ 13/10 | 11/5 | 15/8 ]
20:00Garcilaso - Union Comercio -:- [ 2/5 | 16/5 | 5/1 ]

SERBIA: Prva Liga

12:00Backa - Metalac 3:1
12:00Din. Vranje - Sindjelic Beograd 4:1
12:00Graficar Beograd - Buducnost Dobanovci 2:0
12:00Kabel Novi Sad - Zlatibor Cajetina 0:0
12:00Novi Pazar - Kolubara 0:0
12:00Radnicki Pirot - Zarkovo 2:3
12:00Smederevo - Radnicki 1923 0:1
12:00Zemun - Trayal Krusevac 2:1

UGANDA: Premier League

13:00Onduparaka FC - Villa 1:3

USA: USL Championship - Play Offs

00:30Louisville City - Real Monarchs 1:3

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs

20:00Aragua - Caracas -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

09:00CSKA Moscow (Rus) - SKA Rostov (Rus) 5:1
10:00Ufa (Rus) - Lok. Moscow (Rus) 2:0
11:00Saburtalo Tbilisi (Geo) - Kakheti Telavi (Geo) 6:1 [ 2/7 | 9/2 | 11/2 ]
13:30Jong Waalwijk (Ned) - Jong G.A. Eagles (Ned) 0:3 [ 11/10 | 7/2 | 7/5 ]

WORLD: Friendly International

11:00CancelledAlbania U21 - Slovenia U21 -:-
14:00Czech Republic U18 - England U18 0:1
14:00Montenegro U21 - Poland U21 1:0 [ 21/10 | 12/5 | 12/11 ]
45+'Poland U20 - Norway U20 0:0 [ 11/10 | 11/5 | 23/10 ]
17:00Russia U18 - Norway U18 -:-
18:00Hungary U21 - Austria U21 -:- [ 23/10 | 13/5 | 10/11 ]
19:15Argentina - Uruguay -:- [ 15/11 | 21/10 | 11/5 ]
19:30Northern Ireland U19 - Germany U19 -:- [ 14/1 | 5/1 | 1/6 ]
19:30Norway U19 - Portugal U19 -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.