REFRESH

Football » Today » Finished

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

16:45USM Alger - MC Alger 0:1

ANGOLA: Girabola

14:00Ferroviario do Huambo - Libolo 1:0

ARGENTINA: Superliga

00:45Estudiantes - River Plate 0:2

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

23:00Cipolletti - Olimpo 0:5
23:00Defensores Belgrano VR - Def. Pronunciamiento 0:1

ASIA: AFC Cup

14:45Wathbah (Syr) - Al Kuwait (Kuw) 0:0
15:00Manama Club (Bah) - Al Ahed (Leb) 1:0
16:00Al Quds (Pal) - Al Jaish (Syr) 0:1
17:00Al Ansar (Leb) - Al-Faisaly Amman (Jor) 4:3

BANGLADESH: Premier League

12:30Bangladesh Police - Baridhara 2:1
12:30Sheikh Russel - Mohammedan 1:2

BULGARIA: Parva liga

15:00Slavia Sofia - Dunav Ruse 3:1

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

12:00Spartak Pleven - Ludogorets II 0:1

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

15:30Etoile Filante - US Ouagadougou 2:1

BURUNDI: Primus League

14:00Vital O - Kayanza 0:2

CHILE: Primera Division

23:00A. Italiano - Palestino 0:1

CHILE: Primera B

00:30Deportes Temuco - Nublense 1:2

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

00:30Once Caldas - Patriotas 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

17:00Ostrava - Jablonec 1:1

DENMARK: Superliga

18:00Horsens - Aarhus 1:2

EGYPT: Premier League

18:30PostponedAl Ahly - Zamalek -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

13:00PostponedBristol City U23 - Ipswich U23 -:-
13:00PostponedCrewe U23 - Barnsley U23 -:-
13:00PostponedLeeds U23 - Nottm Forest U23 -:-
19:00PostponedBolton U23 - Birmingham U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League Cup

13:00Charlton U23 - Reading U23 2:2
14:15Liverpool U23 - Sunderland U23 6:0
18:00PostponedColchester U23 - Swansea U23 -:-
19:00Doncaster U23 - Exeter U23 2:2
19:00PostponedHuddersfield U23 - Wigan U23 -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

13:00St. George - Adama City 0:0

FRANCE: Ligue 2

19:45Troyes - Auxerre 3:1

GAMBIA: GFA League

16:30WAA Banjul - Armed Forces 1:1

GERMANY: Bundesliga

19:30Frankfurt - Union Berlin 1:2

GERMANY: 3. Liga

18:00Chemnitzer - Bayern II 1:0

GREECE: Super League 2

14:00Platanias - Giannina 0:2

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6

13:00Ipato - Kitheron Kapareliou 2:0

GUINEA: Ligue 1

16:00Kamsar - SOAR 0:0
16:00Satellite - Kaloum Star 1:1

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - 1st Phase

23:00Olimpia - Marathon 5:0

INDIA: I-League

08:30Real Kashmir - Indian Arrows 1:0

IRAQ: Super League

12:00PostponedAl Shorta - Al Talaba -:-
12:00PostponedAl Wasat - Erbil -:-

IRELAND: Premier Division

19:00Waterford - Shamrock Rovers 0:2
19:45Bohemians - Sligo Rovers 2:0
19:45Dundalk - Cork City 3:0
19:45PostponedSt. Patricks - Derry City -:-
20:00PostponedFinn Harps - Shelbourne -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

18:15M. Tel Aviv - H. Tel Aviv 3:0

ISRAEL: Leumit League

17:00Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - M. Petach Tikva 1:1
17:00H. Bnei Lod - H. Ironi Rishon 0:1
17:00M. Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon 1:1

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

19:45PostponedPro Vercelli - Novara -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

13:00AS Roma U19 - Napoli U19 3:3

ITALY: Primavera 2

14:00PostponedCittadella U19 - Verona U19 -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League

01:00Arnett Gardens - Mount Pleasant 0:2

MALTA: Division 1

17:00St. George's FC - Mqabba FC 1:1
19:15Naxxar Lions - St. Andrews 2:1

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura

23:00Queretaro - Atl. San Luis 0:1
01:00Juarez - Santos Laguna 1:2

MEXICO: Ascenso MX - Clausura

01:00Tampico Madero - Alebrijes Oaxaca 1:1

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

18:00PostponedRaja Casablanca - Renaissance Zemamra -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

19:00Jong AZ - Eindhoven 2:4
19:00Jong Utrecht - FC Volendam 2:1

NETHERLANDS: Reserve League - Winners stage

13:00Jong Zwolle - Jong Heerenveen 2:3
13:30Jong Groningen - Jong Heracles 1:2

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Championship U20 - Qualification

23:30Puerto Rico U20 - Bermuda U20 2:2
01:30Nicaragua U20 - Guyana U20 1:0

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Championship Women U20

23:00Guyana U20 W - Nicaragua U20 W 3:1
17:00El Salvador U20 W - Jamaica U20 W 1:4

PALESTINE: West Bank League

13:00PostponedAhli Al-Khalil - Al Quds -:-
14:00Al Amari - Merkaz 2:1
15:00Al Khaleel - Shabab Alsamu 2:2

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

19:30Gil Vicente - Benfica 0:1

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

15:00Sertanense - Fatima 1:0

ROMANIA: Liga 1

18:00Botosani - Poli Iasi 2:1

ROMANIA: Liga 2

15:30Csikszereda M. Ciuc - UTA Arad 0:6

RUSSIA: FNL Cup - 13th-16th places

08:00Tomsk - M. Saransk 0:1pen

RUSSIA: FNL Cup - 5th-8th places

13:30Chertanovo M. - Riga FC 1:3

RUSSIA: FNL Cup - 9th-12th places

10:45Samara - SKA Rostov 1:2pen

RUSSIA: FNL Cup - Play Offs

16:15Tambov - Yaroslavl 1:0

SOUTH AFRICA: Nedbank Cup

17:30Bidvest Wits - Chippa United 2:0

SUDAN: Premier League

13:30PostponedRabita Kosti - Ahli Shendi -:-

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen

18:00Hammarby - Varbergs 5:1
18:00Sundsvall - Brommapojkarna 2:2

TURKEY: Super Lig

17:00Kasimpasa - Denizlispor 2:0
17:00Rizespor - Basaksehir 1:2

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

10:30Cankaya FK - Catalca 2:1

WORLD: Friendly International

14:30Cameroon - Rwanda 0:0

WORLD: Club Friendly

08:00Okzhetpes (Kaz) - Alliance (Ukr) 3:2
08:30Rukh Brest (Blr) - RFS (Lat) 4:6
11:00Wisla Plock (Pol) - Warta (Pol) 0:1
12:00Neftekhimik (Rus) - Kaspij Aktau (Kaz) 2:2
13:00Voru Helios (Est) - Tabasalu (Est) 1:4
14:00Arsenal Tula (Rus) - Alania Vladikavkaz (Rus) 2:0
14:00Okzhetpes (Kaz) - Sp. Moscow 2 (Rus) 2:2
14:00Vitebsk (Blr) - Minaj (Ukr) 1:1
14:50Keila JK (Est) - Haapsalu (Est) 0:1
15:00VĂ¥lerenga (Nor) - Sandefjord (Nor) 1:0
17:00Kongsvinger (Nor) - Moss (Nor) 5:1

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.