REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ALBANIA: Superliga

17:00Kukesi - Vllaznia -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

19:45Deportivo Maipu - CA Mitre -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura

19:30General Lamadrid - Atlas -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

12:00Shirak - Urartu -:-

ARMENIA: First League

09:00CancelledPyunik 2 - Alashkert 2 -:-

ASIA: AFC Champions League

11:00PostponedGuangzhou FC (Chn) - Port MTI FC (Tha) -:-
11:00PostponedJeonbuk (Kor) - G-Osaka (Jpn) -:-
11:00PostponedPathum United (Tha) - Ulsan Hyundai (Kor) -:-
11:00PostponedTampines (Sgp) - Sydney FC (Aus) -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

10:35Adelaide United - Wellington Phoenix -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

11:00Lake Macquarie - Charlestown Azzurri -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

10:00Manly Utd - Marconi -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

10:30Redlands - Capalaba FC -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian

11:15NE Metrostars - Croydon -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

11:00Green Gully - Eastern Lions -:-
11:15Melbourne Knights - South Melbourne -:-
11:30Dandenong City - Bentleigh -:-

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

11:30Western Spirit - Acacia Ridge -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

17:10BW Linz - Lafnitz -:-
17:30Floridsdorfer AC - Horn -:-
17:30Kapfenberg - Rapid (Am) -:-
17:30Vorwarts Steyr - Liefering -:-
19:25Innsbruck - Grazer -:-

BAHRAIN: Premier League

17:00Al-Hidd - Busaiteen -:-
17:00Al-Muharraq - Manama Club -:-
17:00East Riffa - Al-Budaiya -:-

BANGLADESH: Premier League

11:00Rahmatgonj MFS - Abahani Limited -:-
14:00Baridhara - Bangladesh Police -:-
16:00Brothers U. - Bashundara Kings -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

16:00Smorgon - Neman -:-
18:00Gomel - Slutsk -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

12:00Minsk 2 - Vitebsk 2 -:-
13:00Slavia Mozyr 2 - Brest 2 -:-
15:30Rukh Brest 2 - Sputnik 2 -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women

13:00Vitebsk W - Din. Minsk W -:-
15:00Minsk FK W - Belarus U19 W -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League - Championship Group

19:45Genk - Club Brugge -:-

BELGIUM: Super League Women - Losers stage

19:30Genk W - Aalst W -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional

20:00Santa Cruz - Blooming -:-

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

15:00Tuzla City - Sarajevo -:-
19:00Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense - Second stage

00:00Ceara - Crato 1:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Maranhense - Play Offs

19:30Moto Club - SE Juventude -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraibano

00:00Treze - Nacional de Patos 2:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paranaense

20:00Rio Branco PR - Azuriz -:-
22:00Cascavel - Toledo -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista

00:00Novorizontino - Botafogo SP 2:2
00:00Sao Bento - Inter de Limeira 2:1
86'Palmeiras - Santos 3:2
82'Santo Andre - Mirassol 2:1
29'Ferroviaria - Ituano 0:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista A2

00:00Agua Santa - Oeste -:-
00:00Atibaia - Velo Clube -:-
00:00Juventus-SP - Portuguesa -:-
00:00Sertaozinho - RB Brasil -:-
02:00Audax-SP - EC Sao Bernardo -:-
02:00Portuguesa Santista - Monte Azul -:-
02:00Rio Claro - Piracicaba -:-
02:00Sao Bernardo - Taubate -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Roraimense - First stage

00:00GAS - Atl. Roraima -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense - Second stage

20:00Uniao - Costa Rica -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil U20

23:00Internacional U20 - Tupi U20 -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group

15:30Beroe - Arda -:-
18:00CSKA 1948 Sofia - CSKA Sofia -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

11:45Minyor Pernik - Hebar -:-
16:00Lok. Gorna - Sozopol -:-
16:00Svoge - Ludogorets II -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

16:00Karnobat - Atletik Kuklen -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

17:00ASFA Yennega - Majestic -:-
17:00Bobo-Dioulasso - Leopard St.Camille -:-
17:00Vitesse - US Ouagadougou -:-
19:15Sonabel Ouagadougou - AS Police -:-

CONGO DR: Ligue 1

15:30Mazembe - Don Bosco -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

14:00Lok. Zagreb - Slaven Belupo -:-
16:05Sibenik - Istra 1961 -:-
18:10Gorica - Osijek -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

16:00Dubrava - Cibalia -:-
16:00Orijent - Rudes -:-
16:00Zapresic - Opatija -:-

CYPRUS: First Division - Relegation Group

16:00Nea Salamis - Ermis -:-
18:00Doxa - Achnas -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

17:00Jablonec - Teplice -:-

DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group

18:00Odense - Aalborg -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group

17:30Fredericia - Koge -:-
18:00Helsingor - Viborg -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 2

18:00Roskilde - Vanløse -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

00:00Atlantico - Atl. San Francisco -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

83'Ind. Juniors - America de Quito 0:1

ENGLAND: Premier League

20:00Leicester - Newcastle -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

13:00Colchester U23 - Swansea U23 -:-
19:00Nottm Forest U23 - QPR U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

13:00Middlesbrough U23 - Crystal Palace U23 -:-
16:00Blackburn U23 - Chelsea U23 -:-
17:00Tottenham U23 - Man City U23 -:-
19:00Everton U23 - Southampton U23 -:-
19:00Newcastle U23 - Aston Villa U23 -:-
19:00West Ham U23 - Arsenal U23 -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women

17:00Saku Sporting W - Tallina Kalev W -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

08:00Hawassa - Hadiya Hossana -:-
13:00Sebeta City - Sidama Bunna -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

18:00Vikingur 2 - B36 Torshavn 2 -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

16:30KTP - Honka -:-
16:30SJK - HIFK -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

17:00Hercules - OLS Oulu -:-
17:00JBK - SJK Akatemia -:-
17:00Rovaniemi 2 - OTP -:-

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women

16:30HJK W - PK-35 Vantaa W -:-
17:00HPS W - Honka W -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

20:00Lens - Lille -:-

FRANCE: National

19:00Orleans - Le Mans -:-

GAMBIA: GFA League

21:30Armed Forces - Brikama U. -:-
23:30Real Banjul - Elite United -:-
21:30WAA Banjul - Tallinding United -:-
23:30BK Milan - Gamtel -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

11:00Samgurali - Telavi -:-
13:00Loco. Tbilisi - Dila Gori -:-
15:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo Tbilisi -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

12:00Zugdidi - Bolnisi -:-
13:00Rustavi - FC Gareji Sagarejo -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

19:30Stuttgart - Augsburg -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

17:30Hannover - Darmstadt -:-
17:30Kiel - St. Pauli -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

18:00Turkgucu Munchen - Verl -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

18:15Hoffenheim W - Sand W -:-

GHANA: Premier League

16:00WAFA - Great Olympics -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League - Relegation Group

19:30Glacis United - Magpies -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 8

15:00Pythagoras Kontakaiikon - Aiolikos -:-

GUINEA: Ligue 1

17:00Flamme Olympique - Ashanti GB -:-

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Cloture

21:00Mirebalais - Don Bosco -:-

HONG KONG: Premier League

13:00Kitchee - Hong Kong Rangers -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

19:00Mezokovesd - MTK Budapest -:-

ICELAND: Pepsideild

19:00KR Reykjavik - Akureyri -:-

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

19:00Grindavik - Vestmannaeyjar -:-
19:00Grotta - Thor Akureyri -:-

ICELAND: Division 2

20:15Haukar - Reynir -:-
20:15Njardvik - Throttur Vogar -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

17:30Foolad - Gol Gohar -:-

IRAN: Division 1

16:20Mes Kerman - Khooshe Talaee -:-
17:00Havadar SC - Chooka Talesh -:-

IRAQ: Super League

20:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Wasat -:-

IRELAND: Premier Division

17:45Derry City - Longford -:-
19:45Dundalk - Sligo Rovers -:-

IRELAND: Division 1

19:45Cabinteely - Cobh Ramblers -:-
19:45Cork City - Wexford -:-
19:45Galway - Bray -:-
19:45Shelbourne - Athlone -:-
19:45UC Dublin - Treaty United -:-

ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group

14:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Hap. Ramat Gan -:-
14:00Nes Tziona - Beitar Tel Aviv -:-
14:00Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Iksal Imad -:-
14:00Ramat Hasharon - H. Ironi Rishon -:-

ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group

14:00Hapoel Afula - H. Akko -:-
14:00Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - H. Petah Tikva -:-
14:00H. Raanana - MS Kafr Qasim -:-
14:00M. Nazareth - Hapoel Kfar Shalem -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North - Relegation Group

13:00Hapoel Kafr Kanna - Hapoel Herzliya -:-
13:30Hapoel Bnei Faradis - M. Tzur Shalom -:-
13:30Hapoel Bueine - Ironi Tiberias -:-
13:30H. Migdal HaEmek - Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara -:-
13:30Ironi Baka - Shapira -:-
13:30Tayibe - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef South - Relegation Group

12:00Shimshon Kafr Qasim - SC Dimona -:-
13:00Hak. Ramat Gan - MS Ironi Kuseife -:-
13:00H. Bnei Lod - Ironi Or Yehuda -:-
13:00H. Marmorek - Nordia Jerusalem -:-
13:00M. Ironi Ashdod - Maccabi Shaarayim FC -:-
13:30Hapoel Azor - M. Herzliya -:-

ITALY: Serie B

13:00Ascoli - Cittadella -:-
13:00Brescia - Pisa -:-
13:00Cosenza - Monza -:-
13:00Cremonese - Pescara -:-
13:00Entella - Chievo -:-
13:00Frosinone - L.R. Vicenza -:-
13:00Lecce - Reggina -:-
13:00Reggiana - Spal -:-
13:00Salernitana - Empoli -:-
13:00Venezia - Pordenone -:-

ITALY: Primavera 2

10:00Spezia U19 - Crotone U19 -:-

JORDAN: Premier League

20:30Al Jazeera Amman - Al Buqaa -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group

19:30Al Shabab - Al Kuwait -:-
19:30Khaitan - Al Qadisiya -:-

KUWAIT: Division 1

19:30Burgan - Al Jahra -:-
19:30Yarmouk - Al Sulaibikhat -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

12:00Kaganat - Alay Osh -:-
15:00Alga - Abdish-Ata -:-

LIBYA: Premier League

22:00Mahalla Tripoli - Al Madina -:-
21:30Al Ahly Benghazi - Al-Nasr -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

16:00Banga - FK Panevezys -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

16:00Suduva 2 - Riteriai 2 -:-

MACAO: Elite League

14:00Hang Sai - Sporting Macau -:-

MALAYSIA: Premier League

15:00Johor DT II - Negeri Sembilan -:-
15:00Kelantan United - Sarawak Utd. -:-
15:00PostponedPerak 2 - Kelantan -:-
15:00Skuad Projek - Terengganu 2 -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura - Play Offs

16:00Club America W - Tigres W -:-
18:00U.N.A.M. W - Monterrey W -:-
22:00Toluca W - Guadalajara W -:-
00:30Pachuca W - Atlas W -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

14:00Dinamo-Auto - Speranta Nisporeni -:-
14:00Floresti - CSCA Buiucani -:-
16:00Petrocub - Codru Lozova -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

23:00Tanger - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-

MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone

23:00Moghreb Tetouan - Maghreb Fez 1:0pen

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

19:00Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

19:00Breda - Maastricht -:-
19:00Den Bosch - Telstar -:-
19:00Dordrecht - Cambuur -:-
19:00G.A. Eagles - Nijmegen -:-
19:00Helmond - FC Oss -:-
19:00Jong Ajax - Graafschap -:-
19:00Jong AZ - Excelsior -:-
19:00Jong PSV - FC Volendam -:-
19:00Jong Utrecht - Almere -:-
19:00Roda - Eindhoven -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group

18:30Excelsior W - PEC Zwolle W -:-
18:30Heerenveen W - VV Alkmaar W -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura

44'Managua FC - Esteli 0:0
44'Ocotal - Diriangen 1:0

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura

23:00Managua FC U20 - Esteli U20 1:0
23:00Ocotal U20 - Diriangen U20 1:2

NIGERIA: NNL

16:00PostponedMalumfashi - DMD -:-
16:00Malumfashi - Yobe Stars -:-
16:00PostponedOne Rocket - Crown -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

20:00General Caballero JLM - Fernando de la Mora -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

17:00AD Cantolao - Sport Boys -:-
19:15Cajamarca - U. San Martin -:-
21:30A. Lima - Binacional -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

17:00Gornik Z. - Jagiellonia -:-
19:30Zaglebie - Pogon Szczecin -:-

POLAND: Division 1

16:00Odra Opole - Puszcza -:-
16:40Sosnowiec - Radomiak Radom -:-
17:00Tychy - Leczna -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II - Championship Group

17:00Sroda - Elana Torun -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

19:00Famalicao - Santa Clara -:-
21:15Boavista - Tondela -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Promotion Group

16:00Estrela - Leiria -:-
18:00Setubal - Torreense -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group

14:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Mioveni -:-
16:30ASU Poli Timisoara - U Craiova 1948 -:-
19:00Calarasi - FC Rapid Bucuresti -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group

17:00Gloria Buzau - Concordia -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Promotion Play Offs

16:00Corona Brasov - Filiasi -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

16:00Akhmat Grozny - Tambov -:-
18:00Sochi - R. Volgograd -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 4

10:00Tyumen - Samara 2 -:-
11:00Dynamo Barnaul - Chelyabinsk -:-
13:00FK Novosibirsk - Ural 2 -:-

RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women

14:00Chertanovo M. W - FK Rostov W -:-
15:00Lok. Moscow W - Ryazan W -:-

RWANDA: Premier League

14:00AS Kigali - Etincelles -:-
14:00Marines - Espoir -:-
14:00Mukura Victory Sports - Sunrise -:-
14:00Musanze - Police -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs

19:45La Fiorita - Domagnano -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

19:40Al Shabab - Al-Hilal -:-
19:50Al-Taawon - Al Ahli SC -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

15:30Stepojevac Vaga - Polet Dorcol -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

20:30RSLAF - Kamboi Eagles -:-
20:30Old Edwardians - Bo Rangers -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores

23:00Always Ready (Bol) - Dep. Tachira (Ven) 2:0
23:00Atl. Nacional (Col) - Argentinos Jrs (Arg) 0:2
87'Junior (Col) - Fluminense (Bra) 1:1
87'Santa Fe (Col) - River Plate (Arg) 0:0
03:00La Guaira (Ven) - America De Cali (Col) -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage

23:15Arsenal Sarandi (Arg) - J. Wilstermann (Bol) 3:0
23:15Gremio (Bra) - Aragua (Ven) 8:0
23:15Libertad (Par) - Atletico GO (Bra) 1:2
57'Huancayo (Per) - Corinthians (Bra) 0:2
57'Penarol (Uru) - River Plate (Par) 1:0
57'San Lorenzo (Arg) - 12 de Octubre (Par) 1:1
03:00La Equidad (Col) - Lanus (Arg) -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

20:00Real Sociedad - Elche -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

20:00Tenerife - Almeria -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

17:30Kristianstads W - Vittsjo W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

18:00Chiasso - Winterthur -:-
18:00Kriens - Thun -:-
19:00Grasshoppers - Lausanne Ouchy -:-
19:00Xamax - Wil -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

14:00Boluspor - Eskisehirspor -:-
18:30Akhisarspor - Umraniyespor -:-

UGANDA: Premier League

14:00Myda - Kyetume -:-
14:00URA SC - Onduparaka FC -:-
14:00Wakiso Giants - UPDF -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

13:30Kremin - Nyva Ternopil -:-
14:00Hirnyk-Sport - Alliance -:-
14:00Mykolaiv - Ch. Odessa -:-
14:00Prykarpattya - Ahrobiznes Volochysk -:-
14:00Veres-Rivne - Krystal -:-
15:00Kramatorsk - Volyn Lutsk -:-
15:00VPK-Agro - Zhytomyr -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

11:00Dunaivtsi - Obolon 2 -:-
11:00Peremoga Dnipro - Nikopol -:-
14:00Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Chaika -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

18:00Ajman - Al Sharjah -:-
18:00Hatta - Ittihad Kalba -:-
18:00Khorfakkan - Al Fujairah -:-
20:00Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Wasl -:-
20:00Al Dhafra - Bani Yas -:-
20:00Al-Jazira - Al-Ain -:-
20:00Al-Wahda - Al Nasr -:-

USA: USL Championship

77'Rio Grande - San Diego Loyal 0:0
00:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Charleston -:-

USA: USL League One

00:30Fort Lauderdale - Union Omaha -:-

USA: USL League Two

00:00Tobacco Road - North Carolina Fusion U23 -:-

USA: NISA - Spring Season

00:00New Amsterdam - Detroit -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - First stage

00:00Puerto Cabello - Lara 0:3
22:00Caracas - Mineros -:-
00:15Monagas - Metropolitanos -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 1

11:00PostponedBinh Duong - Ho Chi Minh -:-
11:00PostponedHai Phong - Binh Dinh -:-
11:00PostponedNam Dinh - Da Nang -:-
11:00PostponedSai Gon FC - Thanh Hoa -:-
11:00PostponedSong Lam Nghe An - Hanoi FC -:-
11:00PostponedThan Quang Ninh - Gia Lai -:-
11:00PostponedThe Cong - Hong Linh Ha Tinh -:-

VIETNAM: Vietnamese Cup Women - 5th-7th places

10:00Ha Noi 2 W - Ho Chi Minh City 2 W -:-

VIETNAM: Vietnamese Cup Women - Play Offs

10:00TKS Viet Nam W - Phong Phu Ha Nam W -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.