REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ALBANIA: Superliga

16:45Flamurtari - Bylis -:-
19:45Partizani - Tirana -:-

ARMENIA: First League

14:30CancelledShirak 2 - FC Van -:-
15:00CancelledAni Yerevan - West Armenia -:-
15:00CancelledMasis - Alashkert 2 -:-

ARMENIA: Armenian Cup

16:00Noah - Ararat-Armenia -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

17:30Floridsdorfer AC - BW Linz -:-
17:30Innsbruck - Austria II -:-
17:30Lafnitz - Amstetten -:-
19:25Horn - A. Klagenfurt -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

16:30Smolevichi - Isloch -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

11:30BATE 2 - Slavia Mozyr 2 -:-
13:00Belshina 2 - Zhodino 2 -:-
16:00Soligorsk 2 - FK Gorodeja 2 -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense - Play Offs

23:00Joinville - Brusque 0:1

CROATIA: 1. HNL

19:00Gorica - Varazdin -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

18:00F. Amager - Viborg -:-
18:00Fredericia - Naestved -:-
18:00Vendsyssel - Vejle -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

18:00Huddersfield - Luton -:-
20:15Fulham - Cardiff -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

17:00Elva - Levadia U21 -:-
17:00Nomme Utd - Flora U21 -:-
17:00Tammeka U21 - Maardu -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

16:30JaPS - PEPO -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

16:30HJS Akatemia - PIF Pargas -:-
16:30KaaPo - Atlantis -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

16:30GBK Kokkola - JBK -:-

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women

17:00PK-35 Vantaa W - TiPS W -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

15:00Saburtalo Tbilisi - Telavi -:-

ICELAND: Icelandic Cup Women

19:00Valur W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W -:-
20:15KR Reykjavik W - Tindastoll W -:-
20:15Stjarnan W - Selfoss W -:-
20:15Throttur W - Hafnarfjordur W -:-
21:00Fylkir W - Breidablik W -:-
21:15Haukar W - Fjardab/Hottur/Leiknir W -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

16:45Machine Sazi - Persepolis -:-
17:30Shahin Bushehr - Zob Ahan -:-

ITALY: Serie B

17:45Juve Stabia - Entella -:-
20:00Ascoli - Salernitana -:-
20:00Benevento - Venezia -:-
20:00Chievo - Trapani -:-
20:00Cittadella - Crotone -:-
20:00Empoli - Frosinone -:-
20:00Livorno - Cremonese -:-
20:00Pescara - Perugia -:-
20:00Pordenone - Pisa -:-
20:00Spezia - Cosenza -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

11:00Okayama - Kitakyushu -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

16:00Jonava - Vilniaus Vytis -:-
16:00Zalgiris 2 - FK Atmosfera -:-
17:00Siauliai FA - FK Panevezys 2 -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga - Relegation

19:00Kom Podgorica - Jezero -:-
20:00Titograd - Bokelj -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

18:30Alta - Tromsdalen -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

18:00Kolbotn W - Avaldsnes W -:-
18:45Vålerenga W - RØA W -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa - Relegation Group

17:00Zaglebie - Wisla Plock -:-
19:30Gornik Z. - Rakow -:-

POLAND: Division 1

15:00Odra Opole - Suwalki -:-
16:40Sandecja - Stal Mielec -:-
17:00Chojniczanka - Chrobry Glogow -:-
19:10Sosnowiec - Warta -:-

POLAND: Division 2

16:00S. Wola - Elana Torun -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

17:00Guimaraes - Gil Vicente -:-
19:15Sporting - Santa Clara -:-
21:30Ferreira - Braga -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group

18:30Botosani - Astra -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group

16:00Viitorul Constanta - Academica Clinceni -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga - Championship Group

16:00Skalica - Zilina B -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

11:30Busan - Seoul -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

09:00Gyeongju KHNP - Hwaseong -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

18:30Real Sociedad - Granada -:-
21:00Real Madrid - Alaves -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

18:00Haninge - Brommapojkarna -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

17:00Göteborg W - Vaxjo DFF W -:-
18:00Rosengard W - Eskilstuna United W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

17:15Lausanne - Schaffhausen -:-
17:15Vaduz - Lausanne Ouchy -:-
19:30Wil - Grasshoppers -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

14:00Mbeya City - Polisi Tanzania -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

13:00Kramatorsk - Balkany -:-
15:30PostponedMFC Metalurh - Cherkashchyna -:-
16:00Minaj - Metalist 1925 -:-

USA: MLS - Group Stage

01:00Montreal Impact - New England Revolution 0:1

WORLD: Club Friendly

09:00Javor (Srb) - Sloboda (Srb) -:-
09:30Chertanovo M. (Rus) - FK Strogino Moscow (Rus) -:-
10:00Mladost (Srb) - Indjija (Srb) -:-
11:00Kortrijk (Bel) - Charleroi (Bel) -:-
12:00Chertanovo M. (Rus) - Kaluga (Rus) -:-
15:00Sp. Moscow 2 (Rus) - T. Moscow (Rus) -:-
15:00CancelledWaregem (Bel) - Breda (Ned) -:-
15:30Ruch (Pol) - Radzionkow (Pol) -:-
16:30Pirin Blagoevgrad (Bul) - Montana (Bul) -:-
16:30Prerov (Cze) - SK Lipova (Cze) -:-
17:00Atus Ferlach (Aut) - Sele-Zell (Aut) -:-
17:00Bystrc (Cze) - Caslav (Cze) -:-
17:00D. Kubin (Svk) - Oravske Vesele (Svk) -:-
17:00Mosonmagyarovari TE (Hun) - Lipot (Hun) -:-
17:00Sloga Pozega (Srb) - Radnik Bijeljina (Bih) -:-
17:00Stadlau (Aut) - Marchfeld (Aut) -:-
17:00St. Etienne (Fra) - Nice (Fra) -:-
18:00Deutschlandsberger (Aut) - Leoben (Aut) -:-
18:00Eugendorf (Aut) - Grodig (Aut) -:-
18:00Gleisdorf (Aut) - SU Straden (Aut) -:-
18:00Heiligenkreuz (Aut) - St. Anna (Aut) -:-
18:00SVU Kapfenstein (Aut) - SV Feldbach (Aut) -:-
18:00Wels (Aut) - SV Wallern (Aut) -:-
22:00Masaya (Nic) - Juventus Managua (Nic) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.