Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Today » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa América
23:00Ecuador - Jamaica 3:102:00Venezuela - Mexico 1:0
23:00Panama - USA -:-
AFRICA: COSAFA Cup
14:00Comoros - Zimbabwe 0:117:00Zambia - Kenya -:-
ASIA: WAFF Championship U19
62'Yemen U19 - Oman U19 2:119:00Kuwait U19 - Saudi Arabia U19 -:-
AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Nations Cup - Play Offs
01:00New Zealand - Tahiti 5:005:00Fiji - Vanuatu 1:2
BHUTAN: Premier League
13:00RTC - Paro 0:3BRAZIL: Serie A
23:00Botafogo RJ - Bragantino 2:123:00Cruzeiro - Athletico-PR 2:0
00:00Atletico GO - Gremio 1:1
00:00Corinthians - Cuiaba 1:1
00:00Juventude - Flamengo 2:1
01:30Bahia - Vasco 2:1
01:30Fortaleza - Palmeiras 3:0
01:30Internacional - Atletico-MG 1:2
23:00Fluminense - Vitoria -:-
00:00Sao Paulo - Criciuma -:-
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
23:00Sampaio Correa - Athletic Club 3:101:00Ferroviario - Ferroviaria 0:0
00:00Confianca - CSA -:-
BRAZIL: Serie D
23:00Fluminense-PI - AE Altos 1:023:30ASA - Juazeirense 2:0
00:00Avenida - Novo Hamburgo 2:1
00:00Cianorte - Brasil de Pelotas 1:0
00:00Retro - Petrolina 1:0
00:00Sao Raimundo RR - Porto Velho 4:1
00:00Sergipe - Itabaiana 2:0
23:00Iguatu - Maracana -:-
23:30Maranhao - Cameta -:-
00:00America-RN - Sousa -:-
BRAZIL: Amapaense - Play Offs
00:15PostponedTrem - Santos AP -:-BRAZIL: Baiano 2
23:00Vitoria da Conquista - Porto SC 1:123:15Feirense - Fluminense de Feira 0:1
19:00Galicia - Leonico -:-
BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
23:00Aimore - Monsoon 1:123:30Esportivo - GE Gloria 0:1
BRAZIL: Paraense B2 - Play Offs
13:30Tesla - Amazonia IFC -:-BRAZIL: Copa Paulista
23:00Mirassol B - Votuporanguense 1:2BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
20:00Corinthians U20 - Sao Paulo U20 -:-BRAZIL: Alagoano U20
19:00Murici AL U20 - Azzurra U20 -:-BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
19:00Chapecoense-SC U20 - Marcilio Dias U20 -:-BRAZIL: Matogrossense U20
00:00Sport Sinop U20 - Juara U20 0:3BRAZIL: Paraibano U20
19:00Confianca PB U20 - Desportiva Guarabira U20 -:-19:00Femar U20 - Sao Paulo Crystal U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - Second stage
19:00Ibrachina U20 - Piracicaba U20 -:-19:00Uniao Suzano U20 - Sao Bento U20 -:-
19:00Velo Clube U20 - Referencia U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
19:00Atletico-MG W - Gremio W -:-19:00Internacional W - Ferroviaria W -:-
CANADA: Canadian Premier League
00:30Valour - York Utd -:-CHILE: Chilean Cup
00:00Rangers - Nublense 1:1ECUADOR: Serie B
21:00Cuniburo - Guayaquil City -:-EGYPT: Premier League
14:00El Gounah - Future FC 0:217:00Ismaily - Al Masry -:-
17:00ZED - El Gaish -:-
ESTONIA: Cup
17:00Flora U21 - Saue Laagri -:-ETHIOPIA: Premier League
13:00Hawassa - Bahir Dar Kenema 1:123'Dire Dawa - Sidama Bunna 0:2
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
20:00Runavik 2 - HB Torshavn 2 -:-FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
16:30Lahden Reipas - NJS -:-GUINEA: Ligue 1
17:00Gangan - Sangaredi -:-17:00Sequence - Loubha -:-
17:00SOAR - Horoya -:-
ICELAND: Besta deild karla
19:00Vestri - Fram -:-20:15KR Reykjavik - Fylkir -:-
20:15Stjarnan - Vikingur Reykjavik -:-
INDIA: Calcutta Premier Division
10:30Army Red - Aryan 0:610:30Kalighat - Suruchi Sangha 1:2
10:30Kidderpore - Measures Club 1:0
10:30Southern Samity - BSS Sporting 1:2
10:30United SC - Diamond Harbour 1:2
IRAQ: Stars League
61'Al Karkh - Newroz 2:017:30Al Minaa - Naft Missan -:-
17:30Al Naft - Duhok -:-
17:30Al Shorta - Naft Al-Basra -:-
17:30Zakho - Karbala -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
13:00FK Akzhayik - Okzhetpes 0:213:00Kairat Almaty 2 - Ekibastuz 3:0
69'Kaspij Aktau - Turkistan 1:0
58'Taraz - Aktobe 2 1:0
LATVIA: Virsliga
23'Grobina - BFC Daugavpils 0:0LIBYA: Premier League - Championship Group
18:00PostponedAl Hilal Benghazi - Al Ahly Benghazi -:-18:00PostponedAl Madina - Al Ahly Tripoli -:-
18:00PostponedAl-Nasr - Asswehly -:-
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
17:00Riteriai - Neptunas -:-MALAWI: Super League
13:30PostponedKamuzu Barracks - Silver Strikers -:-NORWAY: Eliteserien
18:00Sandefjord - HamKam -:-20:15Lillestrom - KFUM Oslo -:-
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
20:00Resistencia - Martin Ledesma -:-22:15Rubio Nu - Guairena -:-
SOMALIA: National league
13:30Elman - Heegan -:-SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women
11:00Changnyeong W - Boeun Sangmu W 0:111:00Gyeongju W - Hwacheon W 1:1
11:00Incheon Hyundai Steel W - Sejong Sportstoto W 0:0
11:00Seoul W - Suwon FC W 5:6
SUDAN: Super League
14:00Al Wadi - Al-Merreikh -:-SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
18:00Taby - Karlbergs -:-SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
18:00Norrby - Ljungskile -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
18:30Karlskrona - Lodde -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
18:15Nykopings - Enskede -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
18:30Qviding - Lindome -:-SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
18:00Pitea W - AIK W -:-TOGO: Championnat National
15:00Gomido - Unisport 2:123'Doumbe - Tambo 0:0
23'OTR - Barracuda 1:0
URUGUAY: Segunda Division
19:00Juventud - Colon -:-USA: USL Championship
00:00Detroit - Birmingham 1:200:30Rhode Island - El Paso 3:0
USA: MLS Next Pro
23:00Philadelphia II - New York Red Bulls 2 1:400:00Orlando City B - Atlanta United 2 3:2pen
00:00Toronto FC II - Inter Miami II 2:1
04:00Tacoma Defiance - Real Monarchs 3:0
USA: USL League Two
23:00AC Connecticut - Seacoast Utd Phantoms 4:223:00Swan City - Tampa Bay U23 1:2
00:00Brooke House - Brave SC 0:5
00:00Chicago City - Peoria 0:2
00:00Kalamazoo FC - Union FC Macomb 3:0
00:00LVU Rush - Reading 2:2
00:00Vermont Green - Boston City 5:0
00:00Virginia Beach - Virginia Marauders 2:0
00:30Charlotte Independ. 2 - Salem City 1:2
00:30Manhattan - Westchester 3:2
00:30Midwest United - Lansing City 5:0
00:30PostponedMorris Elite - New Jersey Copa -:-
01:00Charlottesville Blues - Patuxent -:-
01:00Hattiesburg - Louisiana 1:3
01:00Hill Country Lobos - Houston FC 4:1
01:00Long Island - Staten Island ASC 1:1
01:00Marin - Glens SC 1:4
01:00Miami - Weston 1:0
01:00St. Croix - Rochester FC 1:3
01:30Tennessee - Athens United 3:0
02:00Utah Avalanche - CISA 2:1
03:00AMSG FC - Capo II 0:0
03:00FC Olympia - West Seattle Junction 1:1
03:00Redlands FC - Arizona Arsenal 1:0
03:00United PDX - Portland U23 5:0
03:30Almaden - Project 51O 4:1
04:00Davis Legacy - San Francisco City 2:2
USA: NISA
00:00PostponedClub de Lyon - Maryland Bobcats -:-UZBEKISTAN: Super League
23'Neftchi Fargona - Lok. Tashkent 0:023'Pakhtakor - Bunyodkor 1:0
VENEZUELA: Copa Venezuela
20:30Academia Rey - Zamora -:-20:30Anzoategui FC - Nueva Esparta -:-
20:30El Vigia - Estudiantes M. -:-
20:30Yaracuyanos - Carabobo -:-
21:00Aragua - La Guaira -:-
21:00Dynamo Puerto - Atletico La Cruz -:-
21:00Trujillanos - Heroes de Falcon -:-
22:00Fundacion AIFI - Bolivar -:-
23:00Caracas - Miranda -:-
WORLD: Friendly International
16:00Chile U17 - Colombia U17 -:-WORLD: Club Friendly
00:00Celaya (Mex) - Petroleros Salamanca (Mex) 1:001:00AbandonedColo Colo (Chi) - U. de Deportes (Per) 0:0
02:00A. Lima (Per) - Bolivar (Bol) 2:3
03:00Leon (Mex) - Irapuato (Mex) 3:0
09:00Poli Iasi (Rou) - Pirin Blagoevgrad (Bul) 2:0
09:30Sp. Moscow (Rus) - Torpedo Moscow (Rus) 3:1
12:00FC Copenhagen (Den) - Silkeborg (Den) 1:0
72'Bielsko-Biala (Pol) - Tychy (Pol) 1:2
23'Akron Togliatti (Rus) - Isparta 32 Spor (Tur) 2:0
23'Borac Banja Luka (Bih) - Hunedoara (Rou) 1:0
16:00Cherno More (Bul) - Botev Vratsa (Bul) -:-
16:00FC Minsk (Blr) - Saratov (Rus) -:-
23'Kazan (Rus) - Kamaz (Rus) 0:0
16:00Paks (Hun) - Jedinstvo U. (Srb) -:-
16:00Szeged (Hun) - Martfui (Hun) -:-
16:30Ferencvaros (Hun) - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe (Rou) -:-
17:00Fakel Voronezh (Rus) - FK Rostov (Rus) -:-
17:00KF Llapi (Kos) - Tikves (Mkd) -:-
17:00Koper (Slo) - Grosuplje (Slo) -:-
17:00Legia (Pol) - Botosani (Rou) -:-
17:00Otrant (Mne) - Arsenal Tivat (Mne) -:-
17:00Zwenkau (Ger) - Lokomotive Leipzig (Ger) -:-
18:00ASC 09 Dortmund (Ger) - Wiedenbruck (Ger) -:-
18:00Karbach (Ger) - Idar-Oberstein (Ger) -:-
18:00Oudenaarde (Bel) - Royal Union SG 2 (Bel) -:-
18:00Schwabach (Ger) - Furth II (Ger) -:-
19:00Cliftonville (Nir) - TNS (Wal) -:-
19:00Erlensee (Ger) - Hanauer SC (Ger) -:-
19:30East Stirlingshire (Sco) - Ayr (Sco) -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly Women
13:00Alkmaar W (Ned) - SGS Essen W (Ger) 1:2Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.