REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional

00:30Rosario - Godoy Cruz 2:2
00:30Atl. Tucuman - Huracan 1:1

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

00:30San Martin Tucuman - San Martin S.J. 0:1
23:10Talleres Cordoba - Atl. Rafaela -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

Half TimeArarat-Armenia - Urartu 0:0

ARMENIA: First League

10:00Pyunik 2 - Ararat 2 -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

08:05WS Wanderers - Melbourne City 0:2
29'Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners 0:1

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

17:30Horn - A. Klagenfurt -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

18:00PostponedBad Gleichenberg - Allerheiligen -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

12:00Sabail - Keshla -:-
14:15Qarabag - Gabala -:-

BANGLADESH: Premier League

89'Mohammedan - Muktijoddha Sangsad 2:0
Half TimeRahmatgonj MFS - Sheikh Jamal 0:0

BELARUS: Super Cup

16:00Soligorsk - BATE -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara

00:35Flamengo - Nova Iguacu -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Gaucho - First stage

23:00Internacional - Juventude 1:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Maranhense

18:30Iape - Moto Club -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paranaense

20:40PostponedParana - Londrina -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista

22:00Mirassol - Novorizontino -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista A2

19:00RB Brasil - Taubate -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sergipano

19:00Atletico Gloriense - Dorense -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste

00:30ABC - Ceara 1:1

BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup

15:30CSKA Sofia - Cherno More -:-
15:30Etar - Arda -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

23:00Pereira - Once Caldas 2:0
01:00Millonarios - Jaguares de Cordoba 0:2

CROATIA: Croatian Cup

14:00NK Zagreb - Hajduk Split -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup

13:00Plzen - Hradec Kralove -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

00:00Delfin - Orense 1:1

EGYPT: Premier League

13:00El Gounah - Smouha -:-
15:00Misr Elmaqasah - Arab Contractors -:-
17:00El Masry - Pyramids -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League

20:00Man City - Wolves -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

19:00Cardiff - Derby -:-
19:00Coventry - Middlesbrough -:-
19:00Huddersfield - Birmingham -:-
19:00Millwall - Preston -:-
19:45Nottm Forest - Luton -:-
20:00Reading - Blackburn -:-

ENGLAND: League One

18:00Gillingham - MK Dons -:-
18:00Wigan - Charlton -:-
19:00Accrington - Ipswich -:-
19:00Blackpool - Crewe -:-
19:00Burton - Bristol Rovers -:-
19:00Doncaster - Portsmouth -:-
19:00Hull - Rochdale -:-
19:00Lincoln - Fleetwood -:-
19:00Northampton - Plymouth -:-
19:00Oxford Utd - Peterborough -:-
19:00Shrewsbury - AFC Wimbledon -:-
19:00Sunderland - Swindon -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

18:30Morecambe - Crawley -:-
19:00Barrow - Harrogate -:-
19:00Bradford City - Mansfield -:-
19:00Cambridge Utd - Scunthorpe -:-
19:00Cheltenham - Southend -:-
19:00Colchester - Carlisle -:-
19:00Exeter - Walsall -:-
19:00Grimsby - Leyton Orient -:-
19:00Oldham - Bolton -:-
19:00Salford - Port Vale -:-
19:00Stevenage - Forest Green -:-
19:00Tranmere - Newport -:-

ENGLAND: National League

19:00Altrincham - Woking -:-
19:00FC Halifax - Hartlepool -:-
19:00Solihull Moors - Dag & Red -:-
19:00Sutton - Bromley -:-
19:45Barnet - Yeovil -:-
19:45Chesterfield - Eastleigh -:-
19:45PostponedMaidenhead - Dover -:-
19:45Notts Co - King’s Lynn -:-
19:45Wealdstone - Boreham Wood -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

12:00Colchester U23 - Bristol City U23 -:-
13:00QPR U23 - Watford U23 -:-
14:00Barnsley U23 - Coventry U23 -:-
14:00Millwall U23 - Swansea U23 -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

07:00Wolkite Kenema - Ethiopia Bunna 1:2
12:00Sidama Bunna - Bahir Dar Kenema -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

19:00AC Ajaccio - Rodez -:-
19:00Amiens - Auxerre -:-
19:00Chambly - Troyes -:-
19:00Guingamp - Clermont -:-
19:00Le Havre - Grenoble -:-
19:00Nancy - Caen -:-
19:00Niort - Sochaux -:-
19:00Paris FC - Dunkerque -:-
19:00Pau FC - Chateauroux -:-
19:00Valenciennes - Toulouse -:-

GAMBIA: GFA League

16:00Gamtel - Brikama U. -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

09:00Chikhura - WIT Georgia 1:1
Half TimeGagra - Merani Martvili 2:0
11:00Rustavi - Bolnisi -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

16:00Viktoria Koln - Magdeburg -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

16:00Homburg - Offenbach -:-

GERMANY: DFB Pokal

17:30PostponedRegensburg - Bremen -:-
19:45Monchengladbach - Dortmund -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League

18:30Europa FC - College 1975 FC -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

14:15Kisvarda - Puskas Academy -:-
16:30Honved - MTK Budapest -:-
19:00Ferencvaros - DVTK -:-

IRAN: Division 1

11:00Arman Gohar - Esteghlal Molasani -:-
11:00Rayka Babol - Baderan Tehran -:-
11:15Gol Reyhan Alborz - Astara -:-
11:15Havadar SC - Mes Kerman -:-
11:15Kheybar Khorramabad - Khooshe Talaee -:-
11:15Malavan - Pars Janoobi Jam -:-
11:15Qashqai Shiraz - Chooka Talesh -:-
11:45Esteghlal Khuzestan - Navad Urmia -:-
11:45Shahin Bushehr - Fajr Sepasi -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

17:00Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Yehuda -:-

ISRAEL: Leumit League

17:30H. Akko - Hapoel Kfar Shalem -:-
17:30Hapoel Iksal Imad - Nof Hagalil -:-
17:30Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Afula -:-
17:30Hap. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm -:-
17:30M. Nazareth - Beitar Tel Aviv -:-
17:30MS Kafr Qasim - H. Petah Tikva -:-
17:30Nes Tziona - H. Raanana -:-
17:30Ramat Hasharon - H. Ironi Rishon -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

12:00Daburiya Osama - Tayibe -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef South

13:00Maccabi Yavne - Agudat Sport Ashdod -:-

ITALY: Serie A

17:30Lazio - Torino -:-
19:45Juventus - Spezia -:-

ITALY: Serie B

16:00Frosinone - Monza -:-
18:00Ascoli - Pisa -:-
18:00Brescia - Cosenza -:-
18:00Chievo - Pordenone -:-
18:00Cittadella - Pescara -:-
18:00Lecce - Entella -:-
18:00Reggina - Empoli -:-
18:00Salernitana - Spal -:-
20:00L.R. Vicenza - Cremonese -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

14:00Pro Sesto - Pro Patria -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

16:30Perugia - Sambenedettese -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

14:00Potenza - Turris -:-

JAPAN: YBC Levain Cup

89'Shonan - Urawa 0:0
45+'Oita - Kobe 1:1

KAZAKHSTAN: Super Cup

90+'Shakhtar K. - FC Astana 0:2

KENYA: Premier League

12:00Nairobi City - Mathare Utd. -:-

LIBYA: Premier League

13:00Al Ahly Benghazi - Al Sadaqa -:-
13:00Shabaab Al Jabal - Ngom Ajdabiya -:-
13:30Al-Khmes - Al Shat -:-

MALI: Premiere Division

16:00USFAS Bamako - Yeelen -:-

MALTA: FA Trophy

16:00Gzira - Tarxien -:-
17:30Ghajnsielem - Birkirkara -:-
19:30Naxxar Lions - St. Andrews -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura

23:00Atlas - Atl. San Luis -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura

18:45PostponedZacatecas Mineros - Cancun -:-
23:00Correcaminos - Dorados -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

01:00Pachuca W - Monterrey W 1:0
01:00Tigres W - Toluca W 2:0
03:00Santos Laguna W - Necaxa W 2:2

MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone

16:00Berkane - Maghreb Fez -:-
18:30Rapide Oued Zem - Wydad -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

15:30Nijmegen - Den Bosch -:-
17:45Jong Utrecht - Dordrecht -:-

NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker

20:00Vitesse - Venlo -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

18:30VV Alkmaar W - PEC Zwolle W -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

19:30Glentoran - Linfield -:-
19:45Ballymena - Cliftonville -:-
19:45Coleraine - Portadown -:-
19:45Glenavon - Carrick Rangers -:-
19:45Larne - Crusaders -:-
19:45Warrenpoint - Dungannon -:-

OMAN: Sultan Cup

13:45Dhofar - Al Seeb -:-
16:30Al Suwaiq - Al-Ittihad -:-

PALESTINE: West Bank League

13:00Al Amari - Shabab Alsamu -:-
13:00Merkaz - Jabal Al Mukaber -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

23:45Libertad - River Plate 2:1

POLAND: Polish Cup

16:30Puszcza - Arka -:-
19:30Lech - Rakow -:-

QATAR: Crown Prince Cup

13:50Al-Duhail - Shamal -:-
16:15Al-Kharitiyath - Al-Rayyan -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

15:30Concordia - U Craiova 1948 -:-

ROMANIA: Cup

18:30Chindia Targoviste - Univ. Craiova -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League

06:00Ufa U19 - FK Strogino Moscow U19 0:0

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

12:50Al-Kawkab - Al Najoom -:-
13:10Al Jabalain - Al Taee -:-
15:20Al Khaleej - Al Adalh -:-

SCOTLAND: Championship

19:00Dundee FC - Inverness -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

15:00Partizan - Vojvodina -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

12:30Dekedda - Raadsan -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

15:00AmaZulu - Supersport -:-
15:00Maritzburg Utd - Black Leopards -:-
15:00Orlando - Bloem Celtic -:-
15:00TS Galaxy - Swallows -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Qualification

00:30U. Catolica (Ecu) - Liverpool M. (Uru) -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

13:45Hilal El-Fasher - Al-Hilal Omdurman -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

18:00Aarau - Thun -:-
18:00Xamax - Chiasso -:-
19:00Lausanne Ouchy - Grasshoppers -:-
19:00Schaffhausen - Kriens -:-
19:00Wil - Winterthur -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 1

11:30Buriram - Trat FC -:-
12:00Muangthong - Police Tero -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

13:00Slimane - Ben Guerdane -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

13:00Gaziantep - Genclerbirligi -:-
16:00Yeni Malatyaspor - Besiktas -:-

UGANDA: Premier League

Half TimeBusoga - Kampala City 0:1
12:30Kyetume - Villa -:-
13:00Airtel Kitara - Express -:-
13:00Onduparaka FC - BUL -:-
13:00UPDF - URA SC -:-
13:00Wakiso Giants - Myda -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Arabian Gulf Cup

13:30Ittihad Kalba - Al Nasr -:-
16:15Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Wasl -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

20:00Progreso - Maldonado -:-

WALES: Cymru Premier

20:00Newtown - Penybont -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

08:00Volyn Lutsk (Ukr) - Slavia Mozyr (Blr) 0:1
17:30Orgryte (Swe) - Lindome (Swe) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.