REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

13:30Magra - Paradou -:-

ANDORRA: Andorra Cup

10:00UE Engordany - Encamp -:-
13:00Atletic Escaldes - La Massana -:-
16:00Ordino - Penya -:-
19:00Carroi - Lusitanos -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

14:00Caala - Santa Rita -:-
14:00Cubango - Ferroviario do Huambo -:-
16:00Primeiro de Agosto - Progresso -:-

ARGENTINA: Superliga

22:10Independiente - River Plate -:-

ASIA: AFC Championship U23 - Play Offs

10:15South Korea U23 - Jordan U23 -:-
13:15United Arab Emirates U23 - Uzbekistan U23 -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

05:00Western United - Central Coast Mariners -:-
07:30WS Wanderers - Perth Glory -:-

AUSTRALIA: Y-League

23:00Canberra United U23 - Newcastle Jets U23 3:5
00:00WS Wanderers U23 - Sydney FC U23 1:1

AUSTRALIA: W-League

05:00WS Wanderers W - Perth W -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

13:30Cercle Brugge - Antwerp -:-
17:00Anderlecht - Club Brugge -:-
19:00Waregem - Genk -:-

BELGIUM: Proximus League

15:00Leuven - Westerlo -:-

BELGIUM: First Amateur Division

14:00Boom - Heist -:-
14:00RFC Liege - La Louviere -:-
14:00Vise - Dessel -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

13:30Couvin-Mariembourg - Hamoir -:-
13:30Francs Borains - Acren -:-
13:30Waremme - Rebecquoise -:-
14:00Entente Durbuy - Givry -:-
14:00Verlaine - Solieres Sport -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

13:30Dikkelvenne - Mandel United -:-
13:30Menen - Gullegem -:-
13:30Merelbeke - Knokke -:-
13:30Zwevezele - KRC Gent -:-
14:00Hamme - KRC Harelbeke -:-
14:00Westhoek - Petegem -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

13:30Duffel - Aalst -:-
13:30Londerzeel - Vosselaar -:-
13:30Pepingen - Spouwen-Mopertingen -:-
13:30Wijgmaal - Diegem -:-
14:00Tienen - K. Berchem Sport -:-

BENIN: Ligue 1

15:00ASVO - FC Esae -:-
15:00Bembereke - USS Krake -:-
15:00Dragons - Real Sport -:-
15:00Upi Onm - Buffles du Borgou -:-

BOTSWANA: Premier League

13:30Township Rollers - Police XI -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara

19:00Vasco - Bangu -:-
22:00Cabofriense - Fluminense -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense - First stage

19:00Caucaia - Barbalha -:-
19:00Ferroviario - Horizonte -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraense

13:00Paragominas - Carajas -:-
18:30Bragantino - Aguia De Maraba -:-
19:00Remo - Tapajos -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paranaense

19:00Londrina - Parana S.T.C. -:-
19:00Rio Branco PR - Parana -:-
19:00Toledo - Cianorte -:-
21:00Coritiba - Cascavel -:-
21:00Operario - Cascavel CR -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Pernambucano

23:00Central SC - Retro 0:2
19:00Academica Vitoria - Decisao -:-
19:00Afogados da Ingazeira - Salgueiro -:-
19:00Nautico - Sport Recife -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Piauiense

19:00AE Altos - Timon -:-
20:00Flamengo PI - Parnahyba -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Potiguar - First stage

19:00ABC - Santa Cruz de Natal -:-
19:00Globo - Assu RN -:-
19:00Palmeira da Una - America-RN -:-
20:00Potiguar - CE Forca E Luz -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sergipano - First stage

18:30Sergipe - Boca Junior -:-
19:00Itabaiana - Dorense -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores - Play Offs

00:30Oeste U20 - Sao Paulo U20 2:1

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

15:30PostponedASFA Yennega - ASF Dioulasso -:-
17:45PostponedAS Police - Salitas -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

11:30Vital O - Bumamuru -:-
13:00Le Messager Ngozi - Kayanza -:-
13:00LLB-S4A - Aigle Noir -:-
13:00Musongati - Olympic S. -:-
14:00Rukinzo - Inter Star -:-

CAMEROON: Elite One

14:00PostponedAvion Academy - Canon Yaounde -:-
14:00PostponedBamboutos FC - Colombe Lobo -:-
14:00PostponedBamenda - Fortuna Mfou -:-
14:00PostponedDragon de Yaounde - Union Douala -:-
14:00PostponedEding Sport - UMS de Loum -:-
14:00PostponedFeutcheu - Cotonsport -:-
14:00PostponedPanthere - APEJES Academy -:-
14:00PostponedStade Renard - Young Sports Academy -:-
14:00PostponedTonnerre - Fovu Baham -:-

CHILE: Primera B - Promotion - Play Offs

23:00Copiapo - Deportes Temuco -:-

CHILE: Chilean Cup

23:30CancelledU. De Chile - U. Espanola -:-

CONGO DR: Ligue 1

14:30PostponedBukavu - Mazembe -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

02:00PostponedGuadalupe - Santos DG -:-
17:00Cartagines - Saprissa -:-
20:00Grecia - U.C.R. -:-
21:00ADR Jicaral - Limon -:-
22:00Alajuelense - Herediano -:-
00:00San Carlos - Zeledon -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

14:00PostponedApollon - Achnas -:-
15:00PostponedOmonia - Anorthosis -:-
16:00PostponedNea Salamis - Paralimni -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

12:30PostponedASIL Lysi - Alki Oroklini -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Tipsport liga

09:30Nitra - Brno -:-
12:00Skalica - Dun. Streda -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

17:30Arab Contractors - Al Ahly -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura

23:00Santa Tecla - Jocoro 2:2
00:30Chalatenango - Aguila 0:0
00:30Sonsonate - El Vencedor 0:2
01:15Metapan - Alianza FC 1:3
21:00Municipal Limeno - FAS -:-
21:15Independiente F.C. - 11 Deportivo -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League

14:00Burnley - Leicester -:-
16:30Liverpool - Man Utd -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

12:00Nottm Forest - Luton -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s Super League

12:00Birmingham W - Man City W -:-
12:00Man Utd W - Tottenham W -:-
14:00Arsenal W - Chelsea W -:-
14:00Everton W - Reading W -:-
15:00Bristol City W - Liverpool W -:-
15:00West Ham W - Brighton W -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s Championship

12:00Durham W - London City Lionesses W -:-
14:00Charlton W - Blackburn W -:-
14:00Coventry United W - Sheff Utd W -:-
14:00Crystal Palace W - Leicester W -:-
14:00Lewes W - London Bees W -:-

FRANCE: Coupe de France

16:15Athletico M. - Rennes -:-
16:15Dijon - Nimes -:-
16:15Montpellier - Caen -:-
16:15Rouen - Angers -:-
19:55Lorient - PSG -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

14:00Bordeaux W - Lyon W -:-

FRANCE: Division 2 Women

11:30Arras W - Grenoble W -:-
12:00Brest W - Montauban W -:-
12:00Issy W - Toulouse W -:-
12:00Nice W - St Etienne W -:-
12:00Saint-Maur W - Bergerac W -:-
13:30Albi W - Nantes W -:-
13:30Amiens W - Nancy W -:-
13:30Le Havre W - Evian TG W -:-
13:30Lille W - Yzeure Allier W -:-
13:30Orleans W - Rodez W -:-
13:30Saint-Malo W - La Roche W -:-
13:30St. Denis W - Vendenheim W -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

14:30Hertha - Bayern -:-
17:00Paderborn - Leverkusen -:-

GHANA: Premier League

15:00Aduana Stars - Legon Cities -:-
15:00Asante Kotoko - Ebusua Dwarfs -:-
15:00Bechem United - Eleven Wonders -:-
15:00Dreams - Medeama -:-
15:00Elmina Sharks - Great Olympics -:-
15:00Inter Allies - WAFA -:-
15:00Karela - King Faisal -:-
15:00Liberty - Hearts Of Oak -:-

GREECE: Super League

13:00Xanthi - Panathinaikos -:-
15:15AEK - AEL Larissa -:-
15:15Atromitos - Volos -:-
16:00PAOK - Asteras T. -:-
17:30Olympiacos - Aris -:-

GREECE: Super League 2

10:45Apollon Larissa - Karaiskakis -:-
12:00Panachaiki - Kerkyra -:-
13:00PostponedDramas - Apollon Pontou -:-
13:00Smyrnis - PAE Chania -:-

GREECE: Football League

13:00Kalamata - Niki Volos -:-
13:00O. Volos - AO Trikala -:-
13:00PO Triglia - Veria -:-
13:00Thesprotos - Diagoras -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1

13:00Alexandroypolis - Doxa Kamila -:-
13:00Apollon Paralimniou - Chrisoupolis -:-
13:00Keravnos Pernis - Aetos Orfani -:-
13:00Kilkisiakos - Iraklis Zigou -:-
13:00Panserraikos - Orfeas Xanthi -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2

13:00Almopos - Thyella Sarakinoi -:-
13:00AS Giannitsa - Astrapi Mes. -:-
13:00Florina - Thermaikos FC -:-
13:00Makedonikos - Edessaikos -:-
13:00Nea Kallikrateia - M. Alexandros Trikala -:-
13:00Niki Agkathia - Seirina -:-
13:00CancelledPoseidonas Michanionas - Aris Palaiochori -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3

13:00Atalanti - Digenis Neochori -:-
13:00Dias Diou - Oikonomos -:-
13:00Dia. Stefanovik - Atromitos Palamas -:-
13:00GS Almyros - Pierikos -:-
13:00Karitsa - Meteora -:-
13:00Potamia - Thiseas Agria -:-
13:00Sellana - Iraklis Larissa -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4

12:00Lefkimmi - Anagennisi Arta -:-
13:00Anatoli - Acheron Kanalaki -:-
13:00Apollo Efpaliou - Tilikratis L. -:-
13:00Makedonikos Foufas - Preveza -:-
13:00CancelledMesolongi AE - Asteras Itea -:-
13:00Souli Paramythia - Nafpaktiakos A. -:-
13:00Thinaliakos - Karagiannion -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5

10:00Panthiraikos - Agioi Anargyroi -:-
12:00Ano Meras - Thyella Kamari -:-
13:00AO Akratitos - Moschato -:-
13:00E. Piraeus - Agios Ierotheos -:-
13:00Ermis Korydallos - Kallithea -:-
13:00Fostiras - Keratsini -:-
13:00Kifisias - AO Ilisiakos -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6

12:00Rodos - Kitheron Kapareliou -:-
13:00Aiolikos - Nea Artaki -:-
13:00Ipato - Marko -:-
13:00Korinthos 2006 - Aittitos Spata -:-
13:00Panarkadikos - Palliniakos -:-
13:00Thyella D. - AEK Tripolis -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7

13:00AO Tsilivi - Ermionidas-Ermis -:-
13:00Asteras Vlachioti - PS Sparti -:-
13:00Diagoras Vrachneikon - Zacharo -:-
13:00Diavolitsi - Zakynthos -:-
13:00Panargiakos - Paniliakos -:-
13:00PAO Varda - Nafplio -:-
13:00Thyella Patras - Pangytheatikos -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 8

13:00Episkopi - AEEK Inka -:-
13:00Irodotos - Atsalenios -:-
13:00Panakrotiriakos - Giouchtas -:-
13:00Poros - Rethymniakos -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura

23:00Comunicaciones - Xelaju 1:0
01:00Coban Imperial - Municipal 1:1
01:00Deportivo Mixco - Santa Lucia 1:1
17:30Antigua - Iztapa -:-
18:00Malacateco - Guastatoya -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - 1st Phase

01:00Real Espana - Olimpia 2:1
01:00UPNFM - CD Honduras 1:1
01:15Vida - Marathon 0:0
21:00Real de Minas - Platense -:-
22:00Motagua - Real Sociedad -:-

HONG KONG: Premier League

06:30Happy Valley - Yuen Long -:-

ICELAND: Reykjavik Cup

17:15Fylkir - Fjolnir -:-
19:15KR Reykjavik - Throttur -:-

INDIA: ISL

14:00Jamshedpur - Kerala Blasters -:-

INDIA: I-League

11:30Mohun Bagan - East Bengal -:-
13:45Churchill Brothers - TRAU FC -:-

INDIA: Santosh Trophy

16:00PostponedGoa FT - Karnataka -:-
16:00PostponedPunjab - Mizoram -:-

IRAN: Division 1

10:30Baderan Tehran - Rayka Babol -:-
10:30Damash - Malavan -:-
10:30Fajr Sepasi - Esteghlal Khuzestan -:-
10:30Gol Reyhan Alborz - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht -:-
10:30Khooshe Talaee - Shahrdari Tabriz -:-
10:30Mes Kerman - Arman Gohar -:-
10:30Mes Rafsanjan - Qashqai Shiraz -:-
10:30Navad Urmia - Aluminium Arak -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

18:15H. Tel Aviv - H. Raanana -:-

ITALY: Serie A

11:30AC Milan - Udinese -:-
14:00Bologna - Verona -:-
14:00Brescia - Cagliari -:-
14:00Lecce - Inter -:-
17:00Genoa - AS Roma -:-
19:45Juventus - Parma -:-

ITALY: Serie B

14:00Pescara - Salernitana -:-
14:00Spezia - Cittadella -:-
20:00Benevento - Pisa -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

14:00Juventus U23 - Arezzo -:-
14:00Monza - Como -:-
14:00Olbia - Pontedera -:-
14:00Pergolettese - Pro Patria -:-
16:30Carrarese - Siena -:-
16:30Lecco - Novara -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

14:00Gubbio - ArzignanoChiampo -:-
14:00Padova - Modena -:-
14:00Sudtirol - Rimini -:-
16:30L.R. Vicenza - Carpi -:-
16:30Ravenna - Fano -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

14:00Bari - Rieti -:-
14:00Bisceglie - Reggina -:-
14:00Casertana - Virtus Francavilla -:-
14:00Catania - Potenza -:-
14:00Paganese - Sicula Leonzio -:-
14:00Ternana - Rende -:-
14:00Vibonese - Cavese -:-
16:30Catanzaro - Monopoli -:-
16:30Teramo - Avellino -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

13:30Casale - Vado -:-
13:30Chieri - Borgosesia -:-
13:30Ghivizzano Borgo - Bra -:-
13:30Ligorna - Fezzanese -:-
13:30Prato - Verbania -:-
13:30Real Forte Querceta - Lucchese -:-
13:30Savona - Caronnese -:-
14:00Fossano - Seravezza Pozzi -:-
14:00Sanremese - Lavagnese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

13:30Alfonsine - Savignanese -:-
13:30Breno - Correggese -:-
13:30Calvina - Crema -:-
13:30Ciliverghe Mazzano - SCD Progresso -:-
13:30Forli - Fanfulla -:-
13:30Franciacorta - Sasso Marconi -:-
13:30Lentigione - Mantova -:-
13:30Sammaurese - Fiorenzuola -:-
13:30Vigor Carpaneto - Mezzolara -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

13:30Aglianese Calcio - Sangiovannese -:-
13:30Flaminia - Cannara -:-
13:30Foligno - Ponsacco -:-
13:30Follonica Gavorrano - Scandicci -:-
13:30Grassina - Monterosi FC -:-
13:30Grosseto - Tuttocuoio -:-
13:30Montevarchi Calcio - Bastia -:-
13:30Pomezia - Albalonga -:-
13:30San Donato - Trestina -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

13:30Campobasso - US Tolentino -:-
13:30Cattolica - Agnonese -:-
13:30Fiuggi - Vastese -:-
13:30Giulianova - Matelica -:-
13:30Jesina - S. N. Notaresco -:-
13:30Montegiorgio - Recanatese -:-
13:30Sangiustese - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
13:30Vastogirardi - Avezzano -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

13:30Arzachena - Ostia Mare -:-
13:30Latina - Cassino -:-
13:30Muravera - Tor Sapienza -:-
13:30Nuova Florida - Latte Dolce -:-
13:30Portici 1906 - Citta di Anagni -:-
13:30Trastevere Calcio - Budoni -:-
13:30Turris - Ladispoli -:-
13:30Vis Artena - Aprilia -:-
14:00Torres - Lanusei Calcio -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

13:30Altamura - Agropoli -:-
13:30Fidelis Andria - Gladiator -:-
13:30Foggia - Nocerina -:-
13:30Gelbison Cilento - Francavilla -:-
13:30Sorrento - Gravina -:-
13:30Val D'agri - Audace Cerignola -:-
14:00A.C.D. Nardo - Taranto -:-
14:00Bitonto - Citta di Fasano -:-
14:00Brindisi - Casarano -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

13:30ACR Messina - San Tommaso -:-
13:30AS Acireale - Castrovillari -:-
13:30Biancavilla - Licata -:-
13:30Calcio Giugliano - Marsala -:-
13:30Corigliano - FC Messina -:-
13:30Palermo - Roccella -:-
13:30Savoia - Marina di Ragusa -:-
13:30SS Nola 1925 - Cittanovese -:-
13:30US Palmese - Troina -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

09:00Pescara U19 - Napoli U19 -:-
13:30Atalanta U19 - Torino U19 -:-
16:00Sassuolo U19 - Bologna U19 -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women

11:30Empoli W - Juventus W -:-
11:30Fiorentina W - Florentia W -:-

ITALY: Serie B Women

13:30Chievo Fortitudo W - Novese W -:-
13:30Lazio W - Ravenna W -:-
13:30Napoli W - Vittorio Veneto W -:-
13:30Riozzese W - Lady Granata W -:-
13:30San Marino Academy W - Cesena W -:-
15:30Perugia W - Roma CF W -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League

20:00Dunbeholden - Cavalier -:-
20:00Molynes - Portmore -:-
20:00Tivoli - UWI -:-
20:00Vere United - Waterhouse -:-
22:00Humble Lions - Arnett Gardens -:-

KENYA: Premier League

13:15CancelledGor Mahia - Sony Sugar -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League

13:25Al Shabab - Yarmouk -:-
15:55Al Naser - Al Sahel -:-

LESOTHO: Premier League

13:30Lioli - Lijabatho -:-
13:30LMPS - Lifofane -:-

MALDIVES: Dhivehi Premier League

16:00Maziya - Green Streets -:-

MALI: Premiere Division

15:30Bakaridjan - LC Bamako -:-
15:30Sabana de Mopti - USFAS Bamako -:-
15:30Sonni - AS Police -:-
15:30Tombouctou - CS Duguwolofila -:-
16:00AS Bamako - Djoliba -:-

MALTA: Premier League

13:00Sirens - Mosta FC -:-
15:00Gzira - Santa Lucia -:-

MALTA: Division 1

10:00Pembroke - Mqabba FC -:-
12:15Qrendi - Lija Athletic -:-
14:30Pieta Hotspurs - Swieqi -:-

MAURITIUS: Mauritian League

12:00PostponedAS Vacoas - Pamplemousses -:-
12:00PostponedEntente Boulet - Cercle De Joachim -:-
12:00PostponedPetite Riviere - La Cure Sylvester -:-
12:00Port Louis - Grande Riviere -:-
12:00Savanne - Bolton City -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura

23:00Monterrey - Monarcas 2:2
01:00Pachuca - Guadalajara 0:0
90+'Club America - Tigres 1:0
18:00Toluca - Necaxa -:-
22:00Queretaro - Tijuana -:-
00:45Santos Laguna - Leon -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

23:00Correcaminos 2 - Saltillo 0:2
01:00Tepatitlan de Morelos - Atl. Bahia 3:0

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B

02:10La Paz - Ciervos -:-
21:00Cuautla - Cafessa -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

16:00Khouribga - Khemis Zemamra -:-
18:00Berkane - Raja Casablanca -:-

MYANMAR: National League

09:00Ayeyawady - Ispe -:-
09:00Yangon Utd - Zwekapin Utd -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

11:15Venlo - PSV -:-
13:30Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
13:30FC Emmen - Heracles -:-
15:45Den Haag - Waalwijk -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

13:30Den Bosch - G.A. Eagles -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

13:00DEM - ADO 20 Heemskerk -:-
13:00HV & CV Quick - HSC '21 -:-
13:00USV Hercules - Lienden -:-
13:00Westlandia - Hoogland -:-
13:30EVV - Dongen -:-
13:30FC Oss - Gemert -:-
13:30Oostzaan - Groene Ster -:-

NEW ZEALAND: Football Championship

01:00Auckland City - Hawke's Bay 4:2
01:00Canterbury - Eastern Suburbs 1:6
01:00Hamilton - Team Wellington 1:0
01:00Wellington Phoenix Res 2 - Waitakere 3:4

NIGERIA: NPFL

15:00Enugu - Abia Warriors -:-
15:00Heartland - Katsina Utd -:-
15:00Ifeanyi Ubah - Enyimba -:-
15:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Rivers United -:-
15:00Kano - Akwa United -:-
15:00Kwara - Sunshine Stars -:-
15:00Lobi Stars - Dakkada FC -:-
15:00Nasarawa - Warri Wolves -:-
15:00Plateau - Adamawa Utd -:-
15:00Wikki Tourist - MFM FC -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

23:15Cerro Porteno - Sp. Luqueno 2:1
21:0012 de Octubre - Libertad -:-
23:15Olimpia Asuncion - Diaz -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

15:00Ferreira - Gil Vicente -:-
17:30Famalicao - Maritimo -:-
20:00Rio Ave - Boavista -:-

PORTUGAL: LigaPro

11:15Farense - Covilha -:-
15:00Academico Viseu - Chaves -:-
15:00Casa Pia - Varzim -:-
15:00CD Cova da Piedade - Nacional -:-
17:15Vilafranquense - Penafiel -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

15:00AD Oliveirense - CDC Montalegre -:-
15:00Aljustrelense - Oriental -:-
15:00Alverca - Lusitano GC -:-
15:00Anadia - Sporting Ideal -:-
15:00Armacenenses - Olhanense -:-
15:00Arouca - Trofense -:-
15:00Cerveira - Sao Martinho -:-
15:00Esperanca de Lagos - Fabril do Barreiro -:-
15:00Fafe - Maria de Fonte -:-
15:00Fatima - Caldas -:-
15:00Figueirense - Valadares Gaia -:-
15:00Fontinhas - SC Praiense -:-
15:00GD Braganca - Mirandela -:-
15:00Gondomar - Sp. Espinho -:-
15:00Guimaraes B - Pedras Salgadas -:-
15:00Leca - Castro Daire -:-
15:00Louletano - Amora -:-
15:00Montijo - Sacavenense -:-
15:00Oleiros - Condeixa -:-
15:00Oliveira Hospital - SB Castelo Branco -:-
15:00Paredes - Amarante -:-
15:00Pedras Rubras - Lusitania FC -:-
15:00Real SC - Pinhalnovense -:-
15:00Sanjoanense - Coimbroes -:-
15:00SC Vila Real - Lusitano FCV -:-
15:00Sintra - 1º Dezembro -:-
15:00Sintrense - Loures -:-
15:00Torreense - Sertanense -:-
15:00Vitoria Sernache - Marinhense -:-
15:00Vizela - Maritimo B -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women

15:00Benfica W - Ovarense W -:-
15:00Cadima W - Ouriense W -:-
15:00CF Benfica W - Valadares Gaia W -:-
15:00Estoril W - Albergaria/Durit W -:-
15:00Maritimo W - Braga W -:-
15:00Sporting W - A-dos-Francos W -:-

RWANDA: National Football league

13:00Gasogi United - Muhanga -:-
13:00Gicumbi - Police -:-
13:00Musanze - Mukura Victory Sports -:-
13:00Sunrise - Kiyovu -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Second stage

14:00Faetano - Domagnano -:-
14:00Juvenes/Dogana - Cosmos -:-
14:00San Giovanni - Fiorentino -:-

SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup

15:00Dundee Utd - Hibernian -:-

SENEGAL: Ligue 1

16:30Mbour Petite Cote - US Goree -:-
16:30Niary Tally - Casa -:-
17:00ASEC Ndiambour - Dakar SC -:-
17:00Pikine - Douanes -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

19:00Mighty Blackpool - RSLAF -:-
19:00Old Edwardians - Kamboi Eagles -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

13:30Bloem Celtic - Chippa United -:-
13:30Polokwane - Golden Arrows -:-
13:30Supersport - Mamelodi -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

13:30Richards Bay - Uthongathi -:-
13:30Royal Eagles - Cape Umoya United -:-
13:30Tshakhuma - Mbombela -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Multichoice Diski

08:00Cape Town City U21 - Orlando U21 -:-
10:00Amazulu U21 - Black Leopards U21 -:-
10:00Kaizer U21 - Supersport U21 -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Olympic Games - Qualification

23:00Ecuador U23 - Chile U23 0:3
01:30Colombia U23 - Argentina U23 1:2
23:00Uruguay U23 - Paraguay U23 -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

11:00Mallorca - Valencia -:-
13:00Betis - Real Sociedad -:-
15:00Villarreal - Espanyol -:-
17:30Ath. Bilbao - Celta Vigo -:-
20:00Barcelona - Granada -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

11:00Elche - Alcorcon -:-
15:00La Coruna - Cadiz -:-
17:15Racing Santander - Las Palmas -:-
17:15R. Oviedo - Huesca -:-
19:30Extremadura UD - Almeria -:-
19:30Tenerife - Girona -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1

10:30Melilla - Celta Vigo B -:-
11:00Internacional de Madrid - Coruxo -:-
11:00Langreo - R. Oviedo B -:-
11:00Las Rozas - Getafe B -:-
11:00Pena Deportiva - Atl. Madrid B -:-
11:00Rayo Majadahonda - UD Ibiza-Eivissa -:-
12:00Las Palmas B - Baleares -:-
16:00Marino de Luanco - Real Madrid B -:-
16:00Pontevedra - Ferrol -:-
16:00San Sebastian Reyes - Gijon B -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

11:00Alaves B - Burgos CF -:-
11:00Tudelano - Arenas Club -:-
11:00Valladolid Promesas - Osasuna B -:-
16:00Barakaldo - Guijuelo -:-
16:00Calahorra - Ath. Bilbao B -:-
16:00Haro Deportivo - UD Logrones -:-
16:00Salamanca - Amorebieta -:-
16:30Leonesa - R. Union -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3

11:00Espanyol B - Ebro -:-
11:00Gimnastic - Barcelona B -:-
11:00Olot - Cornella -:-
11:00Prat - Orihuela -:-
15:30Ejea - Llagostera -:-
16:00Badalona - Andorra -:-
16:00La Nucia - Lleida -:-
16:00Sabadell - Levante B -:-
17:00Valencia B - Castellon -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4

11:00Cadiz B - Yeclano -:-
11:00CF Talavera - Rec. Huelva -:-
11:00UCAM Murcia - Linense -:-
11:00Villarrobledo - Marbella -:-
16:00Algeciras - Murcia -:-
16:00Cordoba - Villarrubia -:-
16:00Merida AD - Sanluqueno -:-
16:00San Fernando - Granada B -:-
17:00Cartagena - Don Benito -:-
18:30Sevilla B - Badajoz -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1

11:15Silva SD - Somozas -:-
11:30Polvorin - Arosa SC -:-
15:30Pontes - Racing Club Villalbes -:-
16:00Barco - Arenteiro -:-
16:00Bergantinos - Ourense CF -:-
16:00Compostela - Alondras -:-
16:00Rapido de Bouzas - Pontellas -:-
16:00UD Ourense - Paiosaco -:-
17:00Estradense - Arzua -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 2

11:00Real Aviles - Condal -:-
11:00Vallobin - Union Club Ceares -:-
14:45Mosconia - Lenense -:-
15:00Club Siero - EI San Martin -:-
15:00Lealtad - SD Navarro CF -:-
15:00Llanera - Tuilla -:-
15:15CD Colunga - Llanes -:-
15:30L'Entregu - Caudal Deportivo -:-
16:00Basico Urraca - Praviano -:-
16:00Gijon Industrial - Covadonga -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3

10:45Siete Villas - Escobedo -:-
15:00Guarnizo - Torina -:-
15:00Selaya - Barreda Balompie -:-
16:00Tropezon - Cayon -:-
16:00Vimenor - Torrelavega -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4

10:15Santurtzi - San Ignacio -:-
10:30Basconia - SD Deusto -:-
10:30Sestao - Ariznabarra -:-
15:30Real Sociedad C - Santuxu -:-
16:00Gernika - Tolosa FC -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5

11:00CE Europa - Vilafranca -:-
11:00CE Manresa - UE Figueres -:-
11:00Sant Andreu - Granollers -:-
11:30San Cristobal CP - Cerdanyola -:-
15:30Banyoles - Terrassa -:-
15:30Peralada - UE Sants -:-
15:30Pobla Mafumet - Horta -:-
16:00L'Hospitalet - Vilassar de Mar -:-
16:00Reus Deportiu - Castelldefels 0:3

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6

10:30CF Intercity - Atzeneta -:-
10:30Recambios Colon - Alcoyano -:-
16:00Alzira - Vilamarxant -:-
16:00Olimpic Xativa - Villarreal C -:-
16:00Silla CF - Paterna -:-
17:30Crevillente - Hercules B -:-
17:30Eldense - Novelda CF -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7

10:30Alcobendas - Atletico Pinto -:-
10:30Carabanchel - Moratalaz -:-
10:30Trival Valderas - Navalcarnero -:-
10:30Vallecano B - San Fernando -:-
10:30Villaverde San Andres - AD Torrejon -:-
11:00CD Mostoles - Pozuelo de Alarcon -:-
11:00Santa Ana - Alcorcon B -:-
11:00Union Adarve - Flat Earth -:-
15:00Leganes B - Parla -:-
15:00RSD Alcala - El Alamo -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8

11:00La Virgen - Almazan -:-
11:30La Granja - Salamanca B -:-
15:00Bupolsa - Atl. Tordesillas -:-
15:00Mirandes B - G. Segoviana -:-
15:00Numancia B - Real Burgos CF -:-
15:30Atl. Astorga - Becerril -:-
15:30La Baneza - Bembibre -:-
15:30Santa Marta Tormes - Arandina -:-
16:00Real Avila - Leonesa B -:-
16:30Zamora - Burgos Promesas -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9

10:30Linares - Melilla CD -:-
11:00Alhaurin - Mancha -:-
11:00CP Almeria - Huetor Tajar -:-
11:00Loja - Almeria B -:-
11:00Maracena - Huetor Vega -:-
15:30Jaen - Motril -:-
16:00Antequera - El Palo -:-
16:00Ejido - Velez -:-
16:00Torredonjimeno - CD Torreperogil -:-
17:00Atletico de Porcuna - Malaga B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10

10:00Sevilla C - CD Gerena -:-
11:00Cordoba B - CD Utrera -:-
11:30Arcos CF - Antoniano -:-
16:00Ciudad de Lucena - Pozoblanco -:-
16:00Xerez D.F.C. - Rota -:-
16:30Betis B - Los Barrios -:-
16:30Lebrijana - Xerez CD -:-
17:00Coria C.F. - Ecija 3:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11

10:30Portmany - Felanitx -:-
11:30Formentera - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas -:-
16:00Alcudia - Llosetense -:-
16:00Mallorca B - Constancia -:-
16:00Platges de Calvia - Ferriolense -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12

11:00Tacoronte - San Fernando -:-
12:00CD Marino - Tenerife B -:-
12:00Mensajero - Villa Santa Brigida -:-
12:30Gran Tarajal - Atl. Paso -:-
13:30Lanzarote - SD Tenisca -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13

10:30Minerva - Muleno -:-
15:30Aguilas FC - Lorca Deportiva -:-
15:30CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Deportiva Minera -:-
15:30Huercal-Overa - Mar Menor -:-
15:30Mazarron CF - EG El Palmar CF -:-
15:30Olimpico de Totana - Plus Ultra -:-
15:30UCAM Murcia B - Pulpileno -:-
16:00UD Los Garres - Real Murcia B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 14

10:30Extremadura UD B - Diocesano -:-
11:00Azuaga - Llerenense -:-
11:00Cacereno - Arroyo -:-
11:00CD Calamonte - Fuente de Cantos -:-
11:00Miajadas - Trujillo -:-
11:00Olivenza - Villanovense -:-
15:30RCP Valverdeno - Montijo -:-
15:30Valdivia - UP Plasencia -:-
16:00CD Coria - Jerez CF -:-
16:00Moralo - Aceuchal -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 15

15:00Murchante - AD San Juan -:-
15:30CD Corellano - Huarte -:-
15:30Pena Azagresa - Fontellas -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 16

11:00Berceo - CDFC Calzada -:-
11:00Villegas - CCD Alberite -:-
14:45Anguiano - Oyonesa -:-
15:00Calasancio - Pradejon -:-
15:00River Ebro - Yague -:-
15:30Arnedo - Alfaro -:-
16:00Naxara - Varea -:-
16:00SD Logrones - Logrones Promesas -:-
16:00Vianes - Casalarreina -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 17

11:00Borja - Zaragoza B -:-
11:00Cuarte - San Juan Zaragoza -:-
14:30Robres - Tamarite -:-
15:00Belchite 97 - Fraga -:-
15:00Brea - Villanueva CF -:-
15:00Sarinena - Calamocha -:-
15:30Atletico Monzon - Almudevar -:-
15:30Binefar - Valdefierro -:-
15:30Utebo FC - Barbastro -:-
16:00Teruel - CF Illueca -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18

10:30Illescas - Almagro -:-
10:30Tarancon - Azuqueca -:-
11:00Socuellamos - Torrijos -:-
15:00Atl. Ibanes - Conquense -:-
15:30Albacete B - Villacanas -:-
15:30La Solana - Pedroneras -:-
15:30Quintanar - La Roda -:-
16:00Almansa - Guadalajara -:-
16:00Puertollano C.F. - Ciudad Real -:-
16:00Toledo - Madridejos -:-

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

10:00EDF Logrono W - Tenerife W -:-
11:00Huelva W - CD Tacon W -:-
11:00Madrid C. W - Athletic Bilbao W -:-
12:00Sevilla W - Atletico Madrid W -:-
17:30La Coruna W - Betis W -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

13:00Alliance - Simba -:-

TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: Pro League

19:30Cunupia - Central FC -:-
20:00Police - Defence Force -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

12:00Esperance Tunis - Club Africain -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

10:30Antalyaspor - Goztepe -:-
13:00Galatasaray - Denizlispor -:-
13:00Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa -:-
16:00Besiktas - Sivasspor -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

11:00Istanbulspor - Erzurum BB -:-
11:00Keciorengucu - Eskisehirspor -:-
13:30Boluspor - Osmanlispor -:-
16:00Bursaspor - Karagumruk -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

10:00Amedspor - Zonguldak -:-
10:00Gumushanespor - 1922 Konyaspor -:-
10:30Bak Spor - Sariyer -:-
10:30Corum - Inegolspor -:-
10:30Manisa FK - Hacettepe -:-
10:30Tarsus - Sanliurfaspor -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

10:00Sivas Belediyespor - Bodrumspor -:-
10:30Ankara Demirspor - Kahramanmaras -:-
10:30Kastamonuspor - Kirsehir Belediyespor -:-
10:30Sakaryaspor - Elazigspor -:-
10:30Utas Usakspor - Ergene Velimese -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

10:00Hopaspor - Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu -:-
10:00Yeni Orduspor - Manisaspor -:-
10:30Buca - Erzin -:-
10:30Duzcespor - Cankaya FK -:-
10:30Serik Belediyespor - Aksaray Bld. -:-
10:30Silivrispor - Sile Yildizspor -:-
10:30Tokatspor - Yomraspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

10:00Ofspor - Alemdag -:-
10:30Belediye Derince - Fatsa Belediyespor -:-
10:30Kozan - Karsiyaka -:-
10:30Payasspor - Agri 1970 -:-
10:30Turgutluspor - Kemerspor 2003 -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

10:00Batman Petrolspor - Nazillispor -:-
10:00Malatya - Soma Spor -:-
10:30Golcukspor - Bayrampasa -:-
10:30Halide E. - Darica Genclerbirligi -:-
10:30Karacabey Belediyespor - Osmaniyespor -:-
10:30Modafenspor - Diyarbakirspor -:-
10:30Muglaspor - Altindag Bld. -:-
10:30Nevsehirspor - Pazarspor -:-
10:30Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Kelkit -:-

UGANDA: Premier League

13:00Wakiso Giants - Onduparaka FC -:-

VENEZUELA: Copa Bicentenaria - Play Offs

14:00Zamora - Llaneros -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

00:00El Salvador - Iceland -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

23:00Everton (Chi) - U. Calera (Chi) 1:0
23:00Wanderers (Uru) - Progreso (Uru) 1:2
09:00Persib (Ina) - Hanoi FC (Vie) -:-
09:00Stammersdorf (Aut) - Grossfeld (Aut) -:-
10:00Vyskov (Cze) - Blansko (Cze) -:-
11:00Kauno Zalgiris (Ltu) - Suduva (Ltu) -:-
11:00Rakow (Pol) - Ural (Rus) -:-
11:00Schaffhausen (Sui) - YF Juventus (Sui) -:-
11:10Legion (Est) - Tammeka (Est) -:-
12:00Lichtenberg (Ger) - Fuchse Berlin (Ger) -:-
12:30Shkupi (Mkd) - Drita (Kos) -:-
13:00Belasica (Mkd) - Akademija Pandev (Mkd) -:-
13:00Bergisch Gladbach (Ger) - Viktoria Koln (Ger) -:-
13:00Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) - Legia (Pol) -:-
13:00Hannoverscher SC (Ger) - Hildesheim (Ger) -:-
13:00LKS Lodz (Pol) - Astra (Rou) -:-
13:00O. Ljubljana (Slo) - Brezice (Slo) -:-
13:00Rudar (Slo) - Sampion Celje (Slo) -:-
13:00Union Berlin (Ger) - St. Gallen (Sui) -:-
13:30Lok. Zagreb (Cro) - Drava (Slo) -:-
14:00Basel (Sui) - Hamburger SV (Ger) -:-
14:00RSV Meinerzhagen (Ger) - Dortmund II (Ger) -:-
14:00Sochi (Rus) - Chindia Targoviste (Rou) -:-
14:00TuRU Dusseldorf (Ger) - DJK Teutonia St.Tonis (Ger) -:-
15:00Brentford 2 (Eng) - Seoul (Kor) -:-
18:00Mariehamn (Fin) - PIF Pargas (Fin) -:-

WORLD: Bangabandhu Gold Cup

11:00Sri Lanka - Bangladesh -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

13:00Zanaco - Zesco Utd -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.