Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Today » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
ENGLAND: League Two
19:45Bradford City - Notts Co -:-AFRICA: African Games - Play Offs
17:00Uganda U20 - Congo U20 -:-20:30Ghana U20 - Senegal U20 -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
15:00Magra - Belouizdad -:-21:00USM Alger - Setif -:-
ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
00:15Union Santa Fe - Central Cordoba 2:200:15Argentinos Jrs - Rosario -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
00:45Agropecuario - Ferro 1:219:00Gimnasia y Tiro - Almirante Brown -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
23:10Comunicaciones - Fenix -:-ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
18:30Estrella de Berisso - Deportivo Metalurgico -:-ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
18:00Belgrano 2 - Banfield 2 -:-18:00Defensa y Justicia 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 -:-
18:00Gimnasia L.P. 2 - Instituto 2 -:-
22:15Central Cordoba 2 - Independiente 2 -:-
BRAZIL: Acreano - First stage
20:00Vasco da Gama AC - Senador Guiomard -:-23:00Acreano - Independencia -:-
BRAZIL: Amapaense
23:00Oratorio - Santos AP 1:119:00Sao Paulo AP - Macapa -:-
BRAZIL: Amazonense - Second stage
23:30Princesa do Solimoes - Sao Raimundo AM 1:123:30Parintins - Atletico Rio Negro -:-
BRAZIL: Cearense 2
19:00Tiradentes - Tirol -:-BRAZIL: Maranhense
23:15Moto Club - Cordino EC -:-BRAZIL: Mineiro - Relegation
23:30Democrata GV - Patrocinense 1:0BRAZIL: Roraimense - First stage
23:00River-RR - Monte Roraima -:-BRAZIL: Tocantinense - Play Offs
21:00Capital FC - Tocantinopolis -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
23:00Gremio W - Corinthians W 0:318:00Real Brasilia W - Ferroviaria W -:-
18:00Sao Paulo W - Avai Kindermann W -:-
23:30Flamengo W - Cruzeiro W -:-
CHILE: Primera B
23:30U. De Concepcion - Magallanes 2:1CHILE: Segunda Division
23:30Lautaro - San Antonio Unido 1:1COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
23:00Tigres - Llaneros 1:101:05Leones - Huila 1:2
00:30Quindio - Real Cartagena -:-
COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia
23:10Jaguares de Cordoba - Atletico F.C. -:-CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
13:30AC Kuya - Celeste -:-13:30Simba - Groupe Bazano -:-
COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura
01:00Marineros PFC - Jaco 4:1ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
21:30Cumbaya - Mushuc Runa -:-00:00Libertad - LDU Quito -:-
00:00Orense - Imbabura -:-
ECUADOR: Serie B
00:00Manta - Ind. Juniors 1:0ENGLAND: National League
19:45Barnet - Eastleigh -:-ENGLAND: National League North
19:45Bishop's Stortford - King’s Lynn -:-19:45Blyth - Buxton -:-
ENGLAND: National League South
19:45Braintree - Weymouth -:-19:45Hampton & Richmond - Welling -:-
19:45Truro - Eastbourne Boro -:-
ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division
19:45Radcliffe - Morpeth -:-19:45Stafford - Macclesfield -:-
19:45Whitby - Guiseley -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division
19:45Alvechurch - AFC Telford -:-19:45Leamington - Coalville -:-
19:45Needham Market - Redditch -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
19:45AFC Totton - Plymouth Parkway -:-19:45Hendon - Poole -:-
19:45Tiverton - Dorchester -:-
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
19:45Bognor Regis - Whitehawk -:-19:45Canvey Island - Horsham FC -:-
19:45Cheshunt - Folkestone -:-
19:45Concord - Potters Bar -:-
19:45Hastings - Hornchurch -:-
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
13:00Barnsley U21 - Coventry U21 -:-13:00Fleetwood U21 - Wigan U21 -:-
13:00Ipswich U21 - Bournemouth U21 -:-
13:00Watford U21 - Bristol City U21 -:-
14:00Sheff Utd U21 - Peterborough U21 -:-
19:00Hull U21 - Birmingham U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
14:00Norwich U18 - Crystal Palace U18 -:-EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs
17:45Ajax W - Chelsea W -:-20:00Benfica W - Lyon W -:-
EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - Round 2 - League A
13:00Denmark U17 W - Poland U17 W -:-13:00North Macedonia U17 W - Scotland U17 W -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
18:00Babelsberg - Chemnitzer -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
18:30Halstenbek-Rellingen - Tornesch -:-18:30Suderelbe - Niendorfer TSV -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
18:30Pfeddersheim - Dudenhofen -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
17:30Donaustauf - Wurzburger FV -:-18:00Feucht - Bayern Hof -:-
18:00Kornburg - Regensburg II -:-
GHANA: Premier League
15:00Accra Lions - Great Olympics -:-GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
13:00Panelefsiniakos - PAO Varda -:-GREECE: Division A Women
11:00Asteras T. W - Rethymniakos W -:-ICELAND: League Cup Women
18:00Tindastoll W - Keflavik W -:-ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
13:00Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna -:-ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
13:00SC Dimona - Shimshon Kafr Qasim 1:1ITALY: Serie C - Group A
18:30L.R. Vicenza - Fiorenzuola -:-ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie C
19:00Padova - Catania -:-JAMAICA: Premier League
00:30Arnett Gardens - Humble Lions 5:1KAZAKHSTAN: Kazakhstan Cup
08:00Maqtaaral - SD Family -:-11:00FK Kyran - Aksu -:-
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura
23:05Cancun - Tepatitlan de Morelos -:-MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
02:00PostponedChihuahua - Saltillo -:-MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
23:00Atl. San Luis W - Atlas W 0:023:00Necaxa W - Leon W 2:1
23:00Puebla W - Mazatlan FC W 1:2
01:00Pachuca W - Toluca W 4:0
03:06Queretaro W - Santos Laguna W 2:1
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship
19:45Ards - Portadown -:-19:45Newington - Knockbreda -:-
QATAR: QFA Cup - Play Offs
18:30Al Bidda - Al-Kharitiyath -:-18:30Al Khor - Al-Duhail -:-
SCOTLAND: League One
19:45Kelty Hearts - Alloa -:-SCOTLAND: Lowland League
19:45Albion Rovers - Cumbernauld Colts -:-19:45Tranent - East Stirlingshire -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
16:15Mighty Blackpool - Lamboi -:-SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U17
23:30Venezuela U17 W - Peru U17 W 0:121:00Chile U17 W - Bolivia U17 W -:-
23:30Ecuador U17 W - Paraguay U17 W -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
19:00YF Juventus - Taverne -:-URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
22:00PostponedMaldonado - Defensor Sp. -:-USA: US Open Cup
22:00Chattanooga - Miami United -:-23:00Brave SC - Savannah Clovers -:-
23:00Forward Madison - Duluth FC -:-
23:00Vermont Green - Lexington -:-
23:30Tormenta - America CFL Spurs -:-
23:30West Chester Utd - Maryland Bobcats -:-
00:00Tulsa Athletic - Northern Colorado -:-
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
19:00Estudiantes M. - Universidad Central -:-22:00La Guaira - Carabobo -:-
23:00Portuguesa - Metropolitanos -:-
WALES: Cymru South
19:30Briton Ferry - Afan Lido -:-19:30Caerau Ely - Pontardawe -:-
WALES: Cymru North
19:30Denbigh - Gresford -:-19:30Guilsfield - Caersws -:-
19:30Holywell - Prestatyn -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
11:00Strømsgodset (Nor) - Sandefjord (Nor) -:-13:30Molde (Nor) - Brann (Nor) -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.