Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Today » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
ENGLAND: Premier League
20:00Brighton - Man City -:-ITALY: Serie A
19:00Udinese - AS Roma 1:1ALGERIA: U21 League
15:00PostponedBen Aknoun U21 - Kabylie U21 -:-15:00PostponedBiskra U21 - Setif U21 -:-
15:00PostponedConstantine U21 - USM Alger U21 -:-
15:00PostponedOran U21 - Belouizdad U21 -:-
16:00Chlef U21 - Magra U21 2:0
16:00El Bayadh U21 - Khenchela U21 0:0
16:00MC Alger U21 - Paradou U21 0:1
16:00Saoura U21 - US Souf U21 5:0
ANDORRA: Andorra Cup
19:30Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma -:-ANTIGUA & BARBUDA: ABFA Premier League
01:00Willikies - Ottos Rangers -:-ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
60'Deportivo Metalurgico - Estrella Del Sur 0:2ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
23:00Central Cordoba 2 - Sarmiento Junin 2 1:023:00Talleres Cordoba 2 - Tigre 2 2:0
19:00Newells Old Boys 2 - Estudiantes 2 -:-
19:00Platense 2 - Union Santa Fe 2 -:-
19:00River Plate 2 - Instituto 2 -:-
19:30San Lorenzo 2 - Deportivo Riestra 2 -:-
23:00Ind. Rivadavia 2 - Argentinos Jrs 2 -:-
ARMENIA: First League
13:00Pyunik 2 - Ararat 2 2:015:00Urartu 2 - Noah 2 4:2
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23 - Play Offs
15:00Qatar U23 - Japan U23 2:4aet8'South Korea U23 - Indonesia U23 0:0
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
05:30Adamstown Rosebud - Weston Workers 0:2AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
11:00FK Beograd - Campbelltown City 2:2AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
8'Austria (Am) - Kremser 0:0AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
12:30Araz Saatli - Karvan 2:413:00Imisli FK - Zaqatala 2:1
13:00Lokbatan - Moik Baku 1:1
BARBADOS: Premier League
00:00Brittons Hill - Paradise SC -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
19:30Antwerp - Union SG -:-BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
00:00Aparecidense - Sampaio Correa 2:0BRAZIL: Acreano - Second stage
21:30Rio Branco - Humaita -:-23:30Independencia - Sao Francisco FC -:-
BRAZIL: Amapaense - Play Offs
00:00Oratorio - Trem -:-BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
23:00Monsoon - Lajeadense 0:023:00Veranopolis - Esportivo 1:0
23:30Frederiquense - Gaucho 2:1
23:30Passo Fundo - GE Gloria 0:0
19:00EC Cruzeiro - Brasil Farroupilha -:-
19:00GE Bage - Pelotas -:-
23:00Aimore - Inter Santa Maria -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista A3 - Play Offs
23:30Gremio Prudente - Votuporanguense 2:2BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
19:00Atletico GO U20 - Gremio U20 -:-20:00Cuiaba U20 - RB Bragantino U20 -:-
21:30Botafogo U20 - Fluminense U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
19:00Prudentopolis U20 - Rolandia EC U20 -:-19:30Iraty U20 - Operario U20 -:-
CANADA: Championship
00:30Toronto FC - Simcoe County Rovers 5:0CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
15:45Agri - Tchad - Renaissance -:-15:45Algoy - Elect Sport -:-
15:45As Dgssie - Ascot -:-
COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia
01:00Leones - Pereira 1:2pen01:30Santa Fe - Inter Palmira 1:0
23:30Patriotas - Bucaramanga -:-
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
03:00Liberia - San Carlos 3:3DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
79'Fredericia - Aalborg 2:1ECUADOR: Serie B
01:00Leones del Norte - San Antonio 0:1EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
02:00Alianza FC - Dragon 6:102:30Metapan - Jocoro 2:0
02:30Municipal Limeno - Luis Angel Firpo 2:2
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
19:00Sheff Utd U21 - Sheff Wed U21 -:-ENGLAND: Women's National League North
19:45FC Halifax W - Nottm Forest W -:-FAROE ISLANDS: Faroe Islands Cup
15:00Toftir - Fuglafjordur 1:050'Streymur - 07 Vestur Sorvagur 2:0
19:00B36 Torshavn - Skala Itrottarfelag -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
16:30JaPS 2 - Kiffen 0:1FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
83'Ilves 2 - VJS 1:1FINLAND: Suomen Cup
23'NOPS 2 - VaKP 0:0GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
19:00Kirchheimer - Kirchanschoring -:-GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
09:00Ellas Syrou - PAO Varda 4:009:00Ialisos - Kyanos A. V. 1:0
09:00Marko - Afantou 1:0
09:00Panegialios - Korinthos 3:1
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
03:00Comunicaciones - Coban Imperial 1:0GUINEA: Ligue 1
17:00Milo FC - Wakriya -:-HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
00:15Olancho - Vida 1:102:30UPNFM - Olimpia 1:0
00:15Motagua - Real Sociedad -:-
HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup Women
19:00Győr W - MTK Hungaria W -:-ICELAND: Icelandic Cup
15:00Arbaer - Fram 0:315:00Haukar - Vestri 2:4
15:00Hottur / Huginn - Fylkir 0:1
15:00Vestmannaeyjar - Grindavik 1:2
16:00Afturelding - Dalvik/Reynir 4:1
16:00Akranes - Tindastoll 3:0
Extra TimeAkureyri - IR Reykjavik 2:1
16:00Grotta - Thor Akureyri 0:3
16:00Vikingur Reykjavik - Vidir 4:1
48'IH Hafnarfjordur - Hafnir 4:1
20:15Keflavik - Breidablik -:-
INDONESIA: Liga 1
09:00Barito Putera - FC Bhayangkara 1:509:00Dewa United - Madura United 2:2
13:00Arema - PSM Makassar 3:2
13:00Persib - Borneo 2:1
IRAN: Hazfi Cup
15:15Mes Rafsanjan - Peykan 2:1penIRAQ: Stars League
13:45Al Kahraba - Zakho 1:316:00Al Minaa - Newroz 1:4
16:00PostponedAl Najaf - Al Karkh -:-
16:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Karbala 2:1
16:00PostponedAl Shorta - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:-
16:00PostponedBaghdad - Duhok -:-
16:00PostponedKarbala - Al Kahraba -:-
23'Al Naft - Al Shorta 0:0
IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
75'Korhogo - ASEC Mimosas 0:0JORDAN: Premier League
16:00Al Salt - Maan 2:018:45Al Jalil - Moghayer Al Sarhan -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
10:00Ekibastuz - Aktobe 2 3:010:00Turkistan - Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 0:0
12:00Kaspij Aktau - Ulytau 3:2
12:00Khan Tengri - Kairat Almaty 2 0:3
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
12:30Al Hikma - Tripoli 1:0MALI: Premiere Division
50'Bougouba - Korofina 1:019:30Onze Createurs - Black Stars -:-
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play Offs
02:00Celaya - Tapatio 4:304:05Atletico La Paz - Venados 3:1
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
23:00Colima FC - Mexicali 1:0MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Play Offs
23:00Pachuca 2 - Uruapan 3:002:00Santiago - CDM 3:1
MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
10:30Mahar United - University 5:210:30Shwe Pyi Thar - Yangon Utd 0:3
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
45+'Heerenveen - PSV 0:420:00G.A. Eagles - Feyenoord -:-
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
19:00TEC - HV & CV Quick -:-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women
8'Ajax W - Alkmaar W 0:0NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura
02:00Masachapa - Esteli 1:502:00Ocotal - Sport Sebaco 3:0
22:00Jalapa - UNAN-Managua -:-
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura
23:00Masachapa U20 - Esteli U20 0:523:00Ocotal U20 - Sport Sebaco U20 6:1
19:00Jalapa U20 - UNAN-Managua U20 -:-
22:00Diriangen U20 - Ferretti U20 -:-
NIGERIA: NPFL
16:00Rivers United - Katsina Utd 2:0NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Champions Cup
01:15Columbus Crew - Monterrey 2:1NORWAY: NM Cup
16:00Oppsal - Vålerenga 0:482'Eik-Tonsberg - Fredrikstad 2:4
81'Honefoss - Sarpsborg 08 1:2
PERU: Liga 2
01:00Binacional - Ayacucho 2:3PERU: Liga Women
19:00UNSAAC W - Melgar W -:-21:00Dep. Municipal W - Carlos Mannucci W -:-
POLAND: Division 1
79'Motor Lublin - Chrobry Glogow 1:174'Termalica B-B. - Odra Opole 0:1
19:30Katowice - Leczna -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
38'Leiria - Penafiel 0:1PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Championship Group
14:30Estrela U23 - Benfica U23 0:414:30Famalicao U23 - Gil Vicente U23 0:1
14:30Sporting U23 - Torreense U23 1:0
14:30Vizela U23 - Estoril U23 0:0
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
19:45Univ. Craiova - CFR Cluj -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
14:45UTA Arad - Otelul 3:179'FC Hermannstadt - Petrolul 2:0
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
77'Gloria Buzau - Hunedoara 1:2ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Relegation Group
15:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita W - Targu Mures W 10:0RUSSIA: Premier League
14:00Ural - FK Rostov 0:116:15Fakel Voronezh - Samara 0:1
18:30Akhmat Grozny - Sochi -:-
8'CSKA Moscow - Sp. Moscow 0:0
RWANDA: Premier League
14:00Kiyovu - Mukura Victory Sports 1:1SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
16:00Al Feiha - Al Taee 1:019:00Al Riyadh - Al-Ahli -:-
19:00Al-Wehda - Al Hazem -:-
SLOVENIA: Slovenian Cup
19:00Mura - Rogaska -:-SOMALIA: National league
13:30Mogadishu City - Sahafi 3:0SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
23:00Botafogo RJ (Bra) - U. de Deportes (Per) 3:123:00Huachipato (Chi) - The Strongest (Bol) 0:0
23:00Nacional (Uru) - Dep. Tachira (Ven) 2:1
01:30Bolivar (Bol) - Flamengo (Bra) 2:1
01:30Ind. del Valle (Ecu) - Palmeiras (Bra) 2:3
01:30Libertad (Par) - River Plate (Arg) 1:2
23:00Cerro Porteno (Par) - Fluminense (Bra) -:-
23:00Cobresal (Chi) - Talleres Cordoba (Arg) -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
23:00Coquimbo (Chi) - Racing Club (Arg) 1:223:00Danubio (Uru) - Athletico-PR (Bra) 0:1
01:00Bragantino (Bra) - Sp. Luqueno (Par) 2:1
01:30Tomayapo (Bol) - Belgrano (Arg) 0:2
03:00Rayo Zuliano (Ven) - Ameliano (Par) 0:4
23:00Metropolitanos (Ven) - Lanus (Arg) -:-
23:00Nacional Asuncion (Par) - Racing Montevideo (Uru) -:-
SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women
08:00Boeun Sangmu W - Hwacheon W 0:211:00Changnyeong W - Seoul W 0:0
11:00Gyeongju W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W 1:2
11:00Sejong Sportstoto W - Suwon FC W 0:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
38'Cordoba B - Ciudad de Lucena 0:0SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
38'Djurgarden - Malmo FF 0:038'Halmstad - Hammarby 0:0
38'Kalmar - GAIS 0:1
38'Norrkoping - Elfsborg 0:1
38'Västerås SK - Mjallby 1:1
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
8'La Chaux-De-Fonds - Coffrane 0:0UGANDA: Premier League
14:00Bright Stars - Kampala City 2:214:00Gadaffi - Villa 0:1
UKRAINE: U19 League
10:00LNZ Cherkasy U19 - Shakhtar U19 1:4USA: MLS Next Pro
00:30Atlanta United 2 - Chattanooga 1:0WORLD: Friendly International
10:00Romania U16 - Poland U16 3:011:00Spain U18 - Switzerland U18 3:0
13:00Azerbaijan U16 - Uzbekistan U16 0:2
15:00Denmark U16 - China U16 4:4
16:00Belarus U16 - Tajikistan U16 5:1
WORLD: Club Friendly Women
11:30Koln W (Ger) - PSV W (Ned) 3:2ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
14:00Arenel Movers - Manica 0:114:00CAPS Utd - GreenFuel 3:0
14:00AbandonedChegutu Pirates - Dynamos 0:1
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.