REFRESH

Football » Tomorrow » All Games

AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Play Offs

20:00Al Ahly - Wydad -:-

ARMENIA: First League

12:30Sevan - West Armenia -:-

ASIA: AFC Cup

13:00CancelledAltyn Asyr (Tkm) - Istiqlol Dushanbe (Taj) -:-
13:00CancelledChao Pak Kei (Mac) - Taipei Tatung (Tpe) -:-
13:00CancelledKhujand (Taj) - Dordoi Bishkek (Kgz) -:-
13:00CancelledMaziya (Mdv) - Bashundara Kings (Ban) -:-
13:00CancelledTC Sports Club (Mdv) - Chennai City (Ind) -:-
16:30CancelledAl Qadisiya (Kuw) - Dhofar (Oma) -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian

10:45Adelaide Olympic - Para -:-
10:45Adelaide Raiders - Blue Eagles -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

17:30Austria II - A. Lustenau -:-
17:30Dornbirn - Horn -:-
17:30FC Juniors - Kapfenberg -:-
17:30Grazer - Amstetten -:-
17:30Innsbruck - BW Linz -:-
17:30Lafnitz - A. Klagenfurt -:-
17:30Vorwarts Steyr - Rapid (Am) -:-
19:25Floridsdorfer AC - Liefering -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

18:00Bruck Leitha - Wiener Linien -:-
18:30Traiskirchen - Leobendorf -:-
18:30Wiener - Neusiedl -:-
18:30Wiener Neustadt - Marchfeld -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

14:00AC Wolfsberger (Am) - Gleisdorf -:-
18:00Bad Gleichenberg - SV Spittal -:-
18:00Kalsdorf - Wels -:-
18:00Union Gurten - Sturm Graz (Am) -:-
18:00Vocklamarkt - Weindorf St. Anna -:-
18:00Weiz - Allerheiligen -:-
18:00WSC Wels - Stadl Paura -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

18:00Hall - Schwaz -:-
18:00Kitzbuhel - SV Worgl -:-
18:00Kufstein - Tirol (Am) -:-
18:00Telfs - Innsbruck (Am) -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg

18:00A. Salzburg - Kuchl -:-
18:00Grodig - USK Anif -:-
18:00Saalfelden - SAK 1914 -:-
18:00Wals-Grunau - Johann -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

11:30BATE 2 - Vitebsk 2 -:-
12:00Din. Minsk 2 - Belshina 2 -:-
13:30FK Gorodeja 2 - Smolevichi 2 -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

19:45Kortrijk - Anderlecht -:-

BELGIUM: Proximus League

19:00Deinze - Westerlo -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

01:30Vitoria - Guarani -:-
23:15Brasil de Pelotas - CSA -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D

23:00Villa Nova MG - Brasiliense -:-
00:30Vitoria da Conquista - Jacyoba -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil U20

23:00Flamengo U20 - Goias U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women

19:00Athletico-PR W - Toledo W -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

18:00Lok. Gorna - Hebar -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

16:30AS Police - Sonabel Ouagadougou -:-
18:45Etoile Filante - ASF Dioulasso -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

12:30Muzinga - Flambeau du Centre -:-
14:00PostponedRukinzo - Bujumbura C. -:-
15:00Vital O - Kayanza -:-

CHINA: Super League - 9th-16th places

08:30Wuhan Zall - Henan Jianye -:-

CHINA: Super League - Play Offs

12:35Shanghai SIPG - Shanghai Shenhua -:-

COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia

00:00Aguilas - Leones -:-
00:00Bucaramanga - Petrolera -:-
02:00Patriotas - Santa Fe -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Women

21:00Bucaramanga W - Ind. Medellin W -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

17:00Varazdin - Slaven Belupo -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

14:00Sesvete - Orijent -:-

CURAÇAO: Promé Divishon - Final Four

00:30Jong Holland - Vesta -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

16:00Paphos - Karmiotissa -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

16:00Digenis - Ayia Napa -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

17:00PostponedBohemians 1905 - Teplice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

16:00PostponedHradec Kralove - Usti n. L. -:-
17:00PostponedJihlava - Blansko -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

17:00PostponedPisek - Povltavska FA -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

18:00PostponedZnojmo - Velke Mezirici -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

17:30PostponedChomutov - Olympie Brezova -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

17:30PostponedBatov - Napajedla -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

18:00Lyngby - Odense -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 2

18:00Hellerup - Bronshoj -:-
18:00Roskilde - Skovshoved -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

22:00Atletico Pantoja - San Cristobal -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

21:30Mushuc Runa - Aucas -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

01:00Ind. Juniors - Santo Domingo -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League

20:00Aston Villa - Leeds -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

19:45Nottm Forest - Derby -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

13:00Watford U23 - Coventry U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

13:00Derby U23 - Southampton U23 -:-
14:00Middlesbrough U23 - Burnley U23 -:-
14:00West Brom U23 - Newcastle U23 -:-
14:00West Ham U23 - Blackburn U23 -:-
19:00Brighton U23 - Leicester U23 -:-
19:00Man Utd U23 - Everton U23 -:-

EUROPE: Euro Women - Qualification

15:30Russia W - Slovenia W -:-
16:00Poland W - Azerbaijan W -:-
17:00Cyprus W - Portugal W -:-
17:00Lithuania W - Romania W -:-
17:00Turkey W - Kosovo W -:-
17:00Ukraine W - Ireland W -:-
18:30Netherlands W - Estonia W -:-
19:00Hungary W - Slovakia W -:-
19:30Scotland W - Albania W -:-
20:00France W - North Macedonia W -:-
20:00Spain W - Czech Republic W -:-

EUROPE: Euro U19 Women - Qualification - First stage

14:00PostponedItaly U19 W - Ukraine U19 W -:-
14:00PostponedSerbia U19 W - Andorra U19 W -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

20:00Rennes - Angers -:-

FRANCE: National

17:00Quevilly Rouen - Stade Briochin -:-
19:00Annecy - Sporting Club Lyon -:-
19:00Bastia - Orleans -:-
19:00Boulogne - Creteil -:-
19:00Bourg en Bresse - Concarneau -:-
19:00PostponedCholet - Bastia-Borgo -:-
19:00PostponedRed Star - Avranches -:-
19:00Villefranche - Sete -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

18:00Sedan - Epinal -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

19:00Bergerac - Canet Roussillon -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

17:00Din. Tbilisi - Saburtalo Tbilisi -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

19:30Stuttgart - FC Koln -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

17:30Nurnberg - Karlsruher -:-
17:30Regensburg - Braunschweig -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

18:00Zwickau - Turkgucu Munchen -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

18:30Drochtersen/Assel - Luneburger Hansa -:-
18:30PostponedJeddeloh - Delmenhorst -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

18:00Altglienicke - Hertha II -:-
18:00TB Berlin - BFC Dynamo -:-
18:00Viktoria Berlin - Babelsberg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

19:00Hamburger SV III - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

19:00Hagen/Uthlede - Uphusen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

18:45RSV Meinerzhagen - Ennepetal -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

18:30Engers - Salmrohr -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

18:30TSV 1880 Wasserburg - Turkspor Augsburg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

18:00Bissingen - Pforzheim -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

13:00Koln U19 - Leverkusen U19 -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League

19:30Lynx - Manchester 62 -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

09:30PostponedPersita - Pusamania Borneo -:-
09:30PostponedPSS Sleman - Persebaya -:-
12:15PostponedMadura United - Persib -:-
14:30PostponedBarito Putera - PSIS Semarang -:-

IRELAND: Premier Division

19:45CancelledCork City - Derry City -:-
19:45Derry City - Shelbourne -:-
19:45CancelledDundalk - Sligo Rovers -:-
19:45CancelledFinn Harps - Waterford -:-
19:45CancelledShelbourne - Shamrock Rovers -:-
19:45CancelledSt. Patricks - Bohemians -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

12:00PostponedIroni Tiberias - Hapoel Herzliya -:-
12:00PostponedMaccabi Tamra - M. Tzur Shalom -:-

ITALY: Serie A

19:45Sassuolo - Torino -:-

ITALY: Serie B

20:00Empoli - Pisa -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

15:00PostponedAkademiya Ontustik - Arys -:-
15:00PostponedAltai Semey - Kairat Academy -:-
15:00PostponedAtyrau - Aktobe -:-
15:00PostponedEkibastuz - Zhetysu 2 -:-
15:00PostponedFK Akzhayik - Baykonur Kyzylorda -:-
15:00PostponedSdyushor - FK Kyran -:-
15:00PostponedShakhtar Bulat - Maqtaaral -:-

LEBANON: Premier League

13:30Shabab El Bourj SC - Al Ghazieh -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga - Promotion Group

17:00Siauliai FA - Vilniaus Vytis -:-

MACAO: Elite League

14:00Policia - Casa de Portugal -:-

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

18:00Medine - Tevragh-Zeina -:-
20:40Nouadhibou - ASAC Concorde -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

01:00Alebrijes Oaxaca - Celaya -:-
03:05Venados - Correcaminos -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

22:00Uruapan - Canoneros Marina -:-
23:00Gavilanes de Matamoros - Leones Negros 2 -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

17:45FC Volendam - Dordrecht -:-
17:45Jong Utrecht - FC Oss -:-
17:45Maastricht - Jong Ajax -:-
17:45Nijmegen - G.A. Eagles -:-
17:45Telstar - Helmond -:-
20:00Almere - Breda -:-
20:00Cambuur - Roda -:-
20:00Den Bosch - Excelsior -:-
20:00Eindhoven - Jong AZ -:-
20:00Graafschap - Jong PSV -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

19:00PostponedGOES - Hoek -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

00:00Esteli U20 - Juventus Managua U20 -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF League

23:00Alajuelense (Cos) - Cibao (Dom) -:-
01:00Municipal Limeno (Sal) - Forge (Can) -:-
03:00Motagua (Hon) - Comunicaciones (Gtm) -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

19:45Crusaders - Cliftonville -:-

OMAN: Professional League

13:00Al Nahda - Fanja SC -:-
13:00Al-Rustaq - Al Nasr -:-
13:00Al Suwaiq - Al Orouba -:-
13:00Bahla - Mirbat -:-
13:00Dhofar - Muscat -:-
13:00Oman Club - Seeb -:-
13:00Sohar - Saham -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

00:00Tauro - Arabe Unido -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

23:3012 de Octubre - Diaz -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

17:00Piast - Wisla Plock -:-
19:30Zaglebie - Lechia -:-

POLAND: Division 1

16:40PostponedWidzew Lodz - Belchatow -:-
17:00Tychy - GKS Jastrzebie -:-
18:05PostponedR. Rzeszow - Sandecja -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

20:30Tondela - Portimonense -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

18:30Penafiel - Arouca -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

17:00Louletano - Pinhalnovense -:-
20:15Agueda - Sp. Espinho -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

14:45Estoril U23 - Benfica U23 -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

16:00Gaz Metan - Botosani -:-
19:00U Craiova - Academica Clinceni -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 3

11:00FK Strogino Moscow - Saratov -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League

12:00Akhmat Grozny U19 - Sp. Moscow U19 -:-
13:30Krasnodar U19 - Tambov U19 -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

15:40Al Qadisiya - Damac -:-
16:05Al-Raed - Al Shabab -:-
17:55Al-Faysaly - Al Batin -:-

SCOTLAND: Championship

19:45Arbroath - Hearts -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

17:30PostponedMSK Senec - Bernolakovo -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores

01:30Boca Juniors (Arg) - Caracas (Ven) -:-
01:30Gremio (Bra) - America De Cali (Col) -:-
01:30Libertad (Par) - Ind. Medellin (Col) -:-
01:30U. Catolica (Chi) - Internacional (Bra) -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1 - Relegation Group

11:00Suwon - Seongnam -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

20:00Elche - Valencia -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

17:00IF Brommapojkarna W - Kalmar W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

19:00Kriens - Thun -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

18:00Kasimpasa - Goztepe -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

10:00Obolon 2 - Dunaivtsi -:-
12:00Karpaty - Volyn Lutsk 2 -:-
13:00Dnipro Cherkasy - Tavriya -:-
13:00Metal Kharkiv - Nova Kakhovka -:-
13:30Karpaty Halych - Bukovyna -:-

UKRAINE: Youth League

10:00Lviv U21 - Dnipro-1 U21 -:-
10:00Vorskla U21 - Shakhtar U21 -:-
11:00Din. Kiev U21 - Oleksandriya U21 -:-
13:00Desna U21 - Olimpik Donetsk U21 -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

15:15Al-Jazira - Al Dhafra -:-
15:15Khorfakkan - Al Nasr -:-
18:00Ajman - Ittihad Kalba -:-
18:00Al-Ahli Dubai - Al-Ain -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio

18:15Liverpool M. - Cerro CA -:-
20:30River Plate - Danubio -:-
22:45Cerro Largo - Montevideo City -:-

USA: MLS

03:30Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

12:00Metallurg Bekabad - Buxoro -:-
14:00Qizilqum - Lok. Tashkent -:-

WALES: Cymru Premier

19:45PostponedConnah's Q. - Newtown -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.