REFRESH

Football » Tomorrow » Odds

AUSTRALIA: A-League

10:30Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC -:- [ 7/4 | 13/5 | 11/8 ]

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women

14:00Zorka-BDU W - Bobruichanka W -:-
16:00Minsk FK W - Belarus U19 W -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

18:00Leuven - Eupen -:- [ 13/10 | 12/5 | 2/1 ]
18:00Oostende - Beerschot VA -:- [ 11/8 | 12/5 | 15/8 ]

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:00Gremio - Fluminense -:- [ 6/11 | 11/4 | 5/1 ]
23:45PostponedPalmeiras - Vasco -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C

00:00Ferroviario - Botafogo PB -:-
22:00Boa - Volta Redonda -:-
00:00Londrina - Criciuma -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Potiguar - Second stage

00:15America-RN - Globo -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga

18:00Levski - Beroe -:- [ 11/4 | 23/10 | 6/7 ]

CHINA: Super League

11:00Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Pro -:- [ 1/1 | 5/2 | 5/2 ]
13:00Shenzhen - Henan Jianye -:- [ 10/11 | 13/5 | 13/5 ]

EGYPT: Premier League

15:00Haras El Hodood - El Masry -:- [ 5/4 | 7/4 | 23/10 ]
17:30Pyramids - Tanta -:- [ 4/9 | 3/1 | 5/1 ]
20:00Al Ittihad - Zamalek -:- [ 13/5 | 2/1 | 1/1 ]

EUROPE: Europa League - Play Offs

20:00Inter - Leverkusen -:- [ 12/11 | 5/2 | 13/5 ]
20:00Man Utd - FC Copenhagen -:- [ 2/9 | 11/2 | 11/1 ]

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

16:30HIFK - TPS Turku -:- [ 9/10 | 5/2 | 3/1 ]
16:30Honka - SJK -:- [ 4/5 | 12/5 | 15/4 ]

FINLAND: Ykkonen

16:30Ekenas - Gnistan -:- [ 4/9 | 10/3 | 19/4 ]
16:30MuSa - MyPa -:- [ 5/11 | 16/5 | 6/1 ]
16:30SJK Akatemia - Mikkelin -:- [ 2/1 | 5/2 | 6/5 ]

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

16:30Rovaniemi 2 - OLS Oulu -:- [ 8/11 | 10/3 | 12/5 ]

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

18:00Dila Gori - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

14:30Shukura - Bolnisi -:-

ICELAND: Pepsideild

20:15PostponedBreidablik - Fylkir -:- [ 2/5 | 15/4 | 11/2 ]

ICELAND: Division 2

20:15PostponedVidir - Selfoss -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

16:15Machine Sazi - Pars Janoobi Jam -:-
17:00Foolad - Saipa -:-
17:00Naft M.I.S - Gol Gohar -:-
17:00Peykan - Sanat-Naft -:-
17:00Shahin Bushehr - Tractor-Sazi -:-

IRAN: Hazfi Cup

17:00Esteghlal F.C. - Sepahan -:-

IRELAND: FAI Cup

19:45Finn Harps - St. Patricks -:- [ 5/2 | 9/4 | 9/10 ]

ITALY: Serie B - Play Out

20:00Pescara - Perugia -:- [ 7/5 | 11/5 | 2/1 ]

JAPAN: J3 League

10:30Toyama - Sagamihara -:-

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

10:00JEF United W - Ehime W -:-

JORDAN: Premier League

16:00Al Sareeh - Sahab -:- [ 6/5 | 19/10 | 11/5 ]
18:30Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Hussein -:- [ 1/2 | 11/4 | 9/2 ]
18:30Al Jazeera Amman - Aqaba -:- [ 1/2 | 11/4 | 9/2 ]

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

15:00Akademiya Ontustik - Aktobe -:-
15:00Arys - Baykonur Kyzylorda -:-
15:00FK Kyran - Zhetysu 2 -:-
15:00Maqtaaral - Kairat Academy -:-
15:00Sdyushor - FK Akzhayik -:-
15:00Shakhtar Bulat - Atyrau -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

13:00Alga - Alay Osh -:-
13:00Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Kaganat -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

01:00Atl. San Luis - Atlas -:- [ 6/5 | 13/5 | 21/10 ]

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

20:00Wydad - Khouribga -:- [ 1/2 | 13/5 | 5/1 ]
22:00Difaa El Jadidi - FAR Rabat -:- [ 17/10 | 17/10 | 17/10 ]

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

00:00Ocotal - Managua FC -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

19:30Molde - Brann -:- [ 5/11 | 7/2 | 11/2 ]

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

17:00Jerv - Kongsvinger -:- [ 7/10 | 3/1 | 10/3 ]
17:00Oygarden - Stjordals Blink -:- [ 7/5 | 14/5 | 8/5 ]
17:00Ranheim - Raufoss -:- [ 2/5 | 4/1 | 11/2 ]
17:00Sogndal - Ham-Kam -:- [ 5/9 | 15/4 | 15/4 ]
17:00Strømmen - Grorud -:- [ 16/11 | 5/2 | 13/8 ]
17:00Tromsø - Sandnes -:- [ 2/5 | 15/4 | 6/1 ]
17:00Ull/Kisa - Åsane -:- [ 7/4 | 13/5 | 11/8 ]

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

13:30CancelledRosenborg 2 - Odd 2 -:-
14:30Rosenborg 2 - Sotra -:- [ 11/8 | 3/1 | 5/4 ]
17:00Odd 2 - Baerum Sportsklubb -:- [ 6/5 | 16/5 | 11/8 ]

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

18:00CancelledLillestrom 2 - Ull/Kisa 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

18:00PostponedStrømsgodset 2 - Krakeroy -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

17:00CancelledArdal - Sogndal 2 -:-
17:00CancelledBrann 2 - Lysekloster -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

14:00CancelledStabaek 2 - Bodo/Glimt 2 -:-
16:00CancelledUllern - Tromsø 2 -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

23:30San Lorenzo - Guarani -:- [ 16/5 | 5/2 | 3/4 ]

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

00:00PostponedA. Lima - Binacional -:- [ 4/9 | 16/5 | 19/4 ]
19:30PostponedHuancayo - Cajamarca -:- [ 7/10 | 13/5 | 10/3 ]

RUSSIA: Premier League

15:00Ural - Dyn. Moscow -:- [ 12/5 | 23/10 | 7/6 ]

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 2

13:00Zvezda St. Peterburg - Luki-Energiya -:-
15:00Din. Moscow 2 - Vladimir -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 3

11:00Khimki 2 - Sakhalin -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 4

14:00Lada Dimitrovgrad - Tyumen -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

17:05Al Shabab - Al-Taawon -:-
17:15Abha - Al Nasr Riyadh -:-
17:20Al-Hazem - Al Adalh -:-
19:00Al-Hilal - Al-Fateh -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

11:30Jeju - Asan -:- [ 1/2 | 14/5 | 9/2 ]

SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women

10:00Changnyeong W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W -:-
10:00Sejong Sportstoto W - Boeun Sangmu W -:-
10:00Seoul W - Gyeongju W -:-
10:00Suwon FMC W - Hwacheon W -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

18:00Helsingborg - Norrkoping -:- [ 15/4 | 14/5 | 2/3 ]
18:00Sirius - Varbergs -:- [ 9/10 | 11/4 | 13/5 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

18:00Ytterhogdals - IFK Ostersund -:- [ 7/5 | 11/4 | 13/10 ]
18:30Notvikens IK - Bodens -:- [ 13/2 | 9/2 | 1/4 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

19:00Kungsangens - Skiljebo -:- [ 19/10 | 3/1 | 9/10 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland

18:30Kristianstads - Osterlen FF -:- [ 4/1 | 3/1 | 1/2 ]

SWITZERLAND: Super League - Relegation

17:15Thun - Vaduz -:- [ 3/4 | 14/5 | 14/5 ]

SYRIA: Syria Cup

15:00Al Wahda - Al Majd -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

16:00Rukh Lviv - MFC Metalurh -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

16:00Villa Espanola - Albion -:-
18:30Sud America - Rocha -:-
21:15Rampla Juniors - Racing Montevideo -:-

USA: USL Championship

00:30PostponedPhiladelphia 2 - Hartford Athletic -:-

USA: NWSL Women

03:30CancelledPortland Thorns W - Chicago W -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

12:00PostponedKokand 1912 - Andijan -:-
12:00PostponedNasaf Qarshi - Bunyodkor -:-
12:00PostponedPakhtakor - Lok. Tashkent -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

17:00PAOK (Gre) - Niki Volos (Gre) -:-
17:45Twente (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) -:- [ 1/1 | 11/4 | 15/8 ]

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.