REFRESH

Football » Tomorrow » All Games

ARGENTINA: Copa Diego Maradona - First stage

00:30Estudiantes - San Lorenzo -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

10:00Noah - Urartu -:-

ARMENIA: First League

10:00Ararat-Armenia 2 - Pyunik 2 -:-
10:30West Armenia - Alashkert 2 -:-

ASIA: AFC Champions League

10:00Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn) - Suwon (Kor) -:-
10:00Yokohama M. (Jpn) - Jeonbuk (Kor) -:-
13:00CancelledJohor DT (Mys) - Kobe (Jpn) -:-
13:00Shanghai SIPG (Chn) - Sydney FC (Aus) -:-

BAHRAIN: King's Cup

14:45East Riffa - Al-Budaiya -:-
15:30Al-Najma - Malkia -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

16:00Mouscron - St. Truiden -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura

19:00Always Ready - Guabira -:-
19:00Vinto - Bolivar -:-
21:15Real Potosi - Aurora -:-
23:30Oriente Petrolero - Royal Pari -:-

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

12:00Tuzla City - Velez Mostar -:-
16:00Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:00Fluminense - Bragantino -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:00Avai - Oeste -:-
22:00Chapecoense-SC - Cuiaba Esporte -:-
22:15Confianca - Figueirense -:-
22:15CRB - CSA -:-
22:15Nautico - Guarani -:-
00:30Parana - Vitoria -:-
00:30Ponte Preta - Sampaio Correa -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C

23:00Jacuipense - Santa Cruz -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Piauiense

19:00Julho Esporte - River-PI -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

11:30Vital O - Muzinga -:-
13:00Olympic S. - Les Elephants -:-
14:00Rukinzo - Aigle Noir -:-

CHILE: Segunda Division

13:00General Velasquez - Colchagua -:-
13:00Recoleta - AC Colina -:-
21:00San Antonio Unido - Ind. Cauquenes -:-

CHINA: FA Cup

07:00Tianjin Teda - Changchun Yatai -:-
12:00Kunshan - Jiangsu Suning -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Liguilla

00:40Pereira - Aguilas -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura - Quadrangular

23:00Leones - Cortulua -:-
01:00U. Magdalena - Huila -:-

CONGO DR: Ligue 1

14:30Blessing - JSK -:-
14:30Dauphins Noirs - Don Bosco -:-

EGYPT: Egypt Cup

15:00Zamalek - El Gaish -:-
18:00Al Ahly - Al Ittihad -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

19:00Cardiff - Huddersfield -:-
19:45Birmingham - Barnsley -:-
19:45Bournemouth - Preston -:-
19:45Derby - Coventry -:-
19:45QPR - Bristol City -:-
20:00Rotherham - Brentford -:-

ENGLAND: League One

19:00Blackpool - Portsmouth -:-
19:00Crewe - Swindon -:-
19:00Lincoln - Wigan -:-
19:00Oxford Utd - Ipswich -:-
19:00Sunderland - Burton -:-
19:45Northampton - Fleetwood -:-
19:45Plymouth - Rochdale -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

18:30Morecambe - Barrow -:-
19:00Bradford City - Cheltenham -:-
19:00Colchester - Crawley -:-
19:00Forest Green - Newport -:-
19:00Grimsby - Exeter -:-
19:00Harrogate - Scunthorpe -:-
19:00Oldham - Tranmere -:-

ENGLAND: National League

19:00Chesterfield - Aldershot -:-
19:45King’s Lynn - Bromley -:-
19:45Maidenhead - Dover -:-
19:45Solihull Moors - Hartlepool -:-
19:45Wealdstone - Torquay -:-
19:45Woking - Sutton -:-
19:45Wrexham - Altrincham -:-
19:45Yeovil - Eastleigh -:-

ENGLAND: National League North

19:45AFC Fylde - Bradford PA -:-
19:45AFC Telford - Hereford -:-
19:45Chester - Alfreton -:-
19:45Chorley - Curzon Ashton -:-
19:45Gloucester - Boston Utd -:-
19:45Kidderminster - Kettering -:-
19:45Leamington - Brackley Town -:-
19:45Spennymoor - Guiseley -:-

ENGLAND: National League South

19:45Billericay - Chelmsford -:-
19:45Chippenham - Hampton & Richmond -:-
19:45Dorking - Maidstone -:-
19:45PostponedDulwich Hamlet - St. Albans -:-
19:45Hungerford - Oxford City -:-
19:45Tonbridge - Concord -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

13:00Ipswich U23 - Watford U23 -:-
13:00QPR U23 - Swansea U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

18:30Everton U18 - Leeds U18 -:-
19:00Liverpool U18 - Burnley U18 -:-

EUROPE: Champions League - Group Stage

17:55Lok. Moscow - Salzburg -:-
17:55Shakhtar - Real Madrid -:-
20:00Atalanta - Midtjylland -:-
20:00Atl. Madrid - Bayern -:-
20:00FC Porto - Man City -:-
20:00Liverpool - Ajax -:-
20:00Marseille - Olympiacos -:-
20:00Monchengladbach - Inter -:-

EUROPE: Euro Women - Qualification

11:00Georgia W - Bosnia & Herzegovina W -:-
14:00Czech Republic W - Moldova W -:-
14:00Turkey W - Russia W -:-
14:30Hungary W - Iceland W -:-
14:30Israel W - Malta W -:-
16:15Denmark W - Italy W -:-
17:00Ireland W - Germany W -:-
17:00Slovakia W - Sweden W -:-
17:00Slovenia W - Estonia W -:-
17:00Ukraine W - Montenegro W -:-
17:30Austria W - Serbia W -:-
17:30Netherlands W - Kosovo W -:-
17:45Portugal W - Albania W -:-
19:00Belgium W - Switzerland W -:-
19:00Northern Ireland W - Faroe Islands W -:-
19:10Wales W - Belarus W -:-
19:30Scotland W - Finland W -:-
20:00France W - Kazakhstan W -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

18:00Amiens - Dunkerque -:-
18:00Chambly - Rodez -:-
18:00Chateauroux - Grenoble -:-
18:00Guingamp - Troyes -:-
18:00Le Havre - Auxerre -:-
18:00Nancy - Toulouse -:-
18:00Niort - Clermont -:-
18:00Paris FC - Sochaux -:-
18:00Pau FC - Caen -:-
18:00Valenciennes - AC Ajaccio -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

11:00Dila Gori - Saburtalo Tbilisi -:-
11:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Loco. Tbilisi -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

18:00Verl - Zwickau -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

18:00PostponedSchott Mainz - Grossaspach -:-

GUINEA: Ligue 1

16:00Fello Star - Wakriya -:-
16:00SOAR - Santoba -:-

INDIA: ISL

14:00Mumbai City - East Bengal -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

12:40Nassaji Mazandaran - Naft M.I.S -:-
12:45Peykan - Esteghlal F.C. -:-
12:50Sepahan - Saipa -:-
13:10Sanat-Naft - Zob Ahan -:-

IRAQ: Super League

11:00Al Naft - Al Diwaniya -:-

ISRAEL: Leumit League

17:00H. Akko - Hapoel Jerusalem -:-
17:00Hapoel Iksal Imad - Beitar Tel Aviv -:-
17:00Hapoel Kfar Shalem - H. Raanana -:-
17:00H. Petah Tikva - Nof Hagalil -:-
17:00M. Nazareth - Ramat Hasharon -:-
17:00Nes Tziona - Hapoel Afula -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

10:30Hapoel Kaukab - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa -:-
11:00Bnei Majdal Krum United - MS Tira -:-
11:15Ironi Baka - Daburiya Osama -:-
11:40Hapoel Bnei Faradis - Hapoel Kafr Kanna -:-
12:00Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Herzliya -:-
12:00Maccabi Tamra - M. Tzur Shalom -:-
12:00Shapira - Tayibe -:-
15:00Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef South

11:30Hapoel Azor - Maccabi Yavne -:-
11:30Shimshon Kafr Qasim - SC Dimona -:-
11:45Maccabi Jaffa - H. Bikat Hayarden -:-
12:00MS Ironi Kuseife - H. Marmorek -:-
12:30M. Herzliya - Agudat Sport Ashdod -:-
16:00Ashkelon - Nordia Jerusalem -:-
18:45M. Ironi Ashdod - Hak. Ramat Gan -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

10:00Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura - Play Offs

23:00Guadalajara W - Club America W -:-
01:00Tigres W - Pachuca W -:-
03:00Monterrey W - U.N.A.M. W -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

17:45G.A. Eagles - Jong AZ -:-

NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker

18:45ODIN '59 - FC Volendam WO -:-
18:45Oostzaan - Maastricht WO -:-
18:45Scheveningen - Almere WO -:-
18:45Staphorst - Zwolle WO -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

19:45Ballymena - Carrick Rangers -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

00:00San Francisco - Independiente -:-

PERU: Liga 2

18:00Deportivo Coopsol - Comerciantes Unidos -:-
20:30Juan Aurich - Union Comercio -:-

POLAND: Division 1

12:00Stomil Olsztyn - Leczna -:-
19:30LKS Lodz - Legnica -:-

POLAND: Polish Cup

16:40Podbeskidzie - Zaglebie -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

21:45Moreirense - Ferreira -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

17:00Chaves - Casa Pia -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

11:00Santarem - 1º Dezembro -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

11:00Portimonense U23 - Belenenses U23 -:-
12:00Sporting U23 - Benfica U23 -:-

QATAR: Division 2

15:00Al Muaidar - Al Bidda -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

14:45Calarasi - Turnu Magurele -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League

11:00Chertanovo M. U19 - Sp. Moscow U19 -:-
14:00FK Rostov U19 - Krasnodar U19 -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

13:30Jomo Cosmos - Sekhukhune -:-
13:30Real Kings - Cape Town Spurs -:-
13:30Steenberg United - TS Sporting -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Play Offs

22:15River Plate (Arg) - Athletico-PR (Bra) -:-
22:15Santos (Bra) - LDU Quito (Ecu) -:-
00:30Flamengo (Bra) - Racing Club (Arg) -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana

22:15Union Santa Fe (Arg) - Bahia (Bra) -:-
00:30Dep. Cali (Col) - Velez Sarsfield (Arg) -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

18:00Fuenlabrada - Malaga -:-
20:30Girona - Mirandes -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

18:00Winterthur - Chiasso -:-
18:00Xamax - Lausanne Ouchy -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

10:30Menemenspor - Ankaraspor -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

14:00Al-Wahda - Al Dhafra -:-
14:00Ittihad Kalba - Al Nasr -:-
17:00Bani Yas - Al-Ain -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Second stage

00:00Metropolitanos - Gran Valencia -:-
21:00Trujillanos - Atl. Venezuela -:-
00:00Yaracuyanos - Carabobo -:-

VIETNAM: National League Women

09:00Ho Chi Minh City 2 W - Ha Noi W -:-
11:30Ho Chi Minh W - Ha Noi 2 W -:-

WALES: Cymru Premier

19:45Caernarfon - Bala Town -:-
19:45Cardiff Metropolitan - Newtown -:-
19:45Connah's Q. - Flint -:-
19:45Haverfordwest - Aberystwyth -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

19:15England W - Norway W -:-
21:00CancelledBrazil W - Argentina W -:-
21:30Chile W - Zambia W -:-
00:30Brazil W - Ecuador W -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.