REFRESH

Football » Tomorrow » All Games

ENGLAND: EFL Cup

19:30Brighton - Swansea -:-
19:45Arsenal - AFC Wimbledon -:-
19:45Chelsea - Aston Villa -:-
19:45Man Utd - West Ham -:-
19:45Millwall - Leicester -:-
19:45Wolves - Tottenham -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

18:00Lille - Reims -:-
18:00Monaco - St. Etienne -:-
18:00Montpellier - Bordeaux -:-
18:00Nantes - Brest -:-
18:00Rennes - Clermont -:-
20:00Angers - Marseille -:-
20:00Lens - Strasbourg -:-
20:00Lorient - Nice -:-
20:00Lyon - Troyes -:-
20:00Metz - PSG -:-

ITALY: Serie A

17:30Salernitana - Verona -:-
17:30Spezia - Juventus -:-
19:45AC Milan - Venezia -:-
19:45Cagliari - Empoli -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

18:30Espanyol - Alaves -:-
18:30Sevilla - Valencia -:-
21:00Real Madrid - Mallorca -:-
21:00Villarreal - Elche -:-

ALBANIA: Albanian Cup

12:30Butrinti Sarande - Laci -:-
13:00Besa - Pogradeci -:-
15:00Beselidhja Lezha - Burreli -:-
15:00Elbasani - Kastrioti -:-
15:00Erzeni - Din. Tirana -:-
15:00Flamurtari - Apolonia Fier -:-
15:00Koplik - Skenderbeu -:-
15:00Laberia - Vllaznia -:-
15:00Lushnja - Tomori Berat -:-
15:00Luzi - Teuta -:-
15:00Maliqi - Kukesi -:-
15:00Oriku - Bylis -:-
15:00Shkumbini Peqin - Tirana -:-
15:00Terbuni - Partizani -:-
15:00Turbina Cerrik - Egnatia -:-
15:00Vora - Korabi Peshkopi -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Clausura

01:10Talleres (R.E) - Los Andes -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

22:10Godoy Cruz - Racing Club -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

12:00Van - Noah -:-
15:00Ararat-Armenia - Urartu -:-

ASIA: AFC Cup - Play Offs

16:00Nasaf Qarshi (Uzb) - ATK Mohun Bagan (Ind) -:-

ASIA: Asian Cup Women - Qualification - First stage

11:00Iran W - Bangladesh W -:-
13:30Palestine W - Malaysia W -:-

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

10:30Albany Creek - St. George Willawong -:-
11:30Brisbane K. - The Gap -:-

AUSTRIA: OFB Cup

17:30Hohenems - Sturm Graz -:-
18:00Bregenz - Lafnitz -:-
18:00Johann - A. Klagenfurt -:-
18:00Salzburg - Kalsdorf -:-
19:25Grazer - Tirol -:-

AZERBAIJAN: First Division

12:30Lokbatan - Kapaz -:-
12:30Qarabag 2 - SumQayit 2 -:-
12:30Zaqatala - Turan -:-
14:30Keshla 2 - Sabah Baku 2 -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

17:00Soligorsk - Energetik-BGU -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

12:00Minsk 2 - Slutsk 2 -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League

19:45Antwerp - Genk -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional

00:00Real Potosi - Santa Cruz -:-
20:00Blooming - Tomayapo -:-
23:15Palmaflor - The Strongest -:-

BOLIVIA: Nacional B - First stage

23:00Caracollo - Em Huanuni -:-
23:00Fatic - Municipal Achocalla -:-
23:00Maestranza - ABB -:-
23:00Sur-Car - Deportivo Shalon -:-
19:00Academia Santa Cruz - Torre Fuerte -:-
20:00Fancesa - Atletico de Padilla -:-
21:00Argentinos Juniors - Ciudad Nueva SC -:-
21:00Villa Real Sociedad - CD Kivon -:-
22:00Los Almendros - Libertad -:-

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

15:00Leotar - Prijedor -:-
17:00Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski -:-
17:00Siroki Brijeg - Tuzla City -:-
19:30Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

00:30Sao Paulo - America MG -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:00Avai - Goias -:-
23:00Brasil de Pelotas - CRB -:-
23:00Sampaio Correa - Brusque -:-
01:30Nautico - Londrina -:-
01:30Vila Nova - Confianca -:-
23:00Vitoria - Coritiba -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Amapaense - Play Offs

00:00Santos AP - Trem -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Gaucho 2

23:00Avenida - Sao Gabriel -:-
00:00EC Guarani - Inter Santa Maria -:-

BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup

11:00Marek - Levski -:-
14:00Bansko - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-
14:00Hebar - CSKA Sofia -:-
14:00PostponedLevski Lom - Lok. Sofia -:-
14:00Septemvri Tervel - Septemvri Simitli -:-
14:00Svoge - Septemvri Sofia -:-

CAMBODIA: C-League - Championship Group

09:30Angkor Tiger - Visakha -:-
09:30NagaWorld - Svay Rieng -:-
09:30Police Commissary - Asia Euro United -:-

CANADA: Championship

22:00HFX Wanderers - Club de Foot Montreal -:-
00:30Toronto FC - York Utd -:-

CANADA: U Sports

00:15Windsor - Guelph -:-

CHILE: Primera B

16:00S. Morning - Cobreloa -:-
20:00D. Puerto Montt - Barnechea -:-
22:00Deportes Temuco - Arica -:-
22:30Arturo Fernandez Vial - San Luis -:-
23:00Rangers - Magallanes -:-

CHINA: Jia League

09:30Zibo Cuju - Beijing Sport University -:-
12:35Shaanxi Changan - Kunshan -:-
12:35Wuhan Three Towns - Xinjiang Tianshan -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

01:40Tigres - U. Magdalena -:-

CONGO DR: Ligue 1

15:30Maniema - AC Kuya -:-
15:30PostponedManiema - AC Rangers -:-
15:30Simba - Motema Pembe -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

15:00Din. Zagreb 2 - Solin -:-

CROATIA: 3. HNL Center

16:00Dugo Selo - Zagorec K. -:-
16:00Gaj Mace - Mladost Petrinja -:-
16:00Kurilovec - Bistra -:-
16:00Maksimir - Lucko -:-
16:00Ponikve - Lukavec -:-
16:00Tresnjevka - HASK -:-
16:00Vrbovec - Trnje -:-

CROATIA: Croatian Cup

14:30Belisce - Vinogradar -:-
14:30Bijelo Brdo - Cibalia -:-
14:30Bjelovar - Rudes -:-
14:30NK Zagreb - Oriolik -:-
14:30Sesvete - Varazdin -:-
15:00Orijent - Din. Zagreb -:-
15:30Rudar Labin - RNK Split -:-
17:00Medjimurje - Sibenik -:-
17:30Karlovac - Slaven Belupo -:-

CYPRUS: Cyprus Cup

17:00Alki Oroklini - AEK Larnaca -:-
17:00APOEL - Nea Salamis -:-
17:00Apollon - Olympias Lympion -:-
17:00Omonia 29th May - Paphos -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup

14:30Karvina - Chrudim -:-
14:30Prepere - Jablonec -:-
14:30Prostejov - Bohemians -:-
14:30Trinec - Teplice -:-
14:30Zapy - Hradec Kralove -:-
14:30Zbuzany - Slovacko -:-
14:45Vltavin - Ostrava -:-
15:00Lisen - Sparta Prague -:-
15:15Velvary - Slavia Prague -:-

DENMARK: Landspokal Cup

15:30Aalborg Freja - Lyseng -:-
15:30B 1913 - Sonderjyske -:-
15:30Kjellerup - Midtjylland -:-
15:30Vanløse - Vejle -:-
15:30VSK Aarhus - Nordsjaelland -:-
17:00F. Amager - Randers -:-
17:00Nykobing - FC Copenhagen -:-
17:30Marienlyst - Middelfart -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

01:00Atl. Porteno - El Nacional -:-
18:30LDU Portoviejo - Santo Domingo -:-
21:00America de Quito - Gualaceo -:-
21:00Chacaritas - Guayaquil SC -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

17:00Flora - Narva -:-

ESTONIA: Cup

18:30FC Tallinn - Paide -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Faroe Islands Cup

18:15Sandur - HB Torshavn -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

16:30Haka - SJK -:-
16:30HJK - HIFK -:-
16:30Honka - KuPS -:-
16:30Ilves - Mariehamn -:-
16:30Inter Turku - Oulu -:-
16:30KTP - Lahti -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

16:30EPS - Ilves 2 -:-
16:30TPV - KaaPo -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

18:00Freiburg II - Braunschweig -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

18:00Luneburger Hansa - Jeddeloh -:-
18:30Lubeck - Hamburger SV II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

18:00Hertha II - Babelsberg -:-
18:00Lokomotive Leipzig - TB Berlin -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

18:30Neustrelitz - Hansa Rostock II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

15:30An der Fahner Hohe - Inter Leipzig -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

18:30Heeslinger - Eintracht Celle -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

18:30Waldgirmes - Friedberg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

18:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Mechtersheim -:-
18:00Diefflen - Jagersburg -:-
18:00Elversberg II - Eppelborn -:-
18:30Emmelshausen - Trier -:-
18:30Engers - Eisbachtal -:-
18:30Hertha Wiesbach - Dudenhofen -:-
18:30Koblenz - Gonsenheim -:-
18:30Rochling - Speyer -:-
18:30Salmrohr - Karbach -:-
18:30SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich - Hassia Bingen -:-
18:30Waldalgesheim - Kaiserslautern II -:-
18:30Worms - Pfeddersheim -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

18:00Donaustauf - Regensburg II -:-
18:00Munich 1860 II - VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

16:15Backnang - Freiberg -:-
18:30Goppinger SV - Linx -:-

GERMANY: DFB Junioren Pokal

17:30Koln U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 -:-

GREECE: Super League

16:15OFI Crete - Asteras T. -:-
16:15Olympiacos - Smyrnis -:-
16:15Panetolikos - PAOK -:-
18:30AEK - Lamia -:-
18:30Aris - Panathinaikos -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

19:00MOL Fehervar - Ferencvaros -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - East

13:00DVTK II - Bekescsaba II -:-
15:00Debreceni EAC - Kisvarda II -:-
15:00Elore - Fuzesgyarmati SK -:-
15:00Hidasnemeti VSC - Hajduszoboszloi SE -:-
15:00Jaszberenyi - Eger SE -:-
15:00Putnok VSE - Tiszaujvaros -:-
15:00SBTC - Tiszafuredi -:-
15:00Senyo Carnifex - Debrecen II -:-
15:00Tallya - Ujpest II -:-
15:00Torokszentmiklos - Kazincbarcika -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Centre

15:00Cegledi - Ferencvaros II -:-
15:00Dunaujvaros PASE - Honved II -:-
15:00FC Dabas - Monori -:-
15:00Hodmezovasarhely FC - Balassagyarmat -:-
15:00Ivancsa - Dabas-Gyon -:-
15:00Mohacsi - ESMTK Budapest -:-
15:00MTK II - Paks II -:-
15:00Rakosmenti KSK - Vac -:-
15:00Szekszardi - Makoi -:-
16:00Kozarmisleny - Gerjeni -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - West

12:00Kelen - Veszprem -:-
15:00Andrashida - Komaromi VSE -:-
15:00Balatonfuredi - Kaposvar -:-
15:00Gardony Varosi - Zalaegerszegi II -:-
15:00Gyirmot II - Bicskei -:-
15:00Győr II - Erdi -:-
15:00Tatabanya - BVSC-Zuglo -:-
16:00Papai Perutz - Nagykanizsa -:-
17:00SC Sopron - MOL Fehervar II -:-

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

18:30Grotta - Vestmannaeyjar -:-

INDIA: Calcutta Football League

10:00Southern Samity - Bhawanipore -:-

IRAQ: Super League

16:00Al Najaf - Al Diwaniya -:-

ISRAEL: Toto Cup - Play Offs

18:15M. Haifa - H. Beer Sheva -:-

ITALY: Serie B

17:00Ternana - Parma -:-
19:30Cremonese - Perugia -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

15:30Juventus U23 - Triestina -:-
19:30Virtus Verona - Piacenza -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia Primavera

10:00Lazio U19 - Reggina U19 -:-
13:00Ascoli U19 - Frosinone U19 -:-
14:00AC Milan U19 - Como U19 -:-
14:00Bologna U19 - Pisa U19 -:-
14:00Brescia U19 - Pordenone U19 -:-
14:00Cagliari U19 - Monza U19 -:-
14:00Genoa U19 - Alessandria U19 -:-
14:00Lecce U19 - Salernitana U19 -:-
14:00Napoli U19 - Benevento U19 -:-
14:00Parma U19 - Cremonese U19 -:-
14:00Pescara U19 - Spezia U19 -:-
14:00Torino U19 - Entella U19 -:-
14:00Verona U19 - Venezia U19 -:-
15:00Cosenza U19 - Crotone U19 -:-
16:00Sassuolo U19 - Perugia U19 -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

11:00Hiroshima - C-Osaka -:-
11:00Kashima - Kawasaki -:-
11:00Tokyo - Nagoya -:-

JAPAN: Emperors Cup

10:00G-Osaka - Shonan -:-

JORDAN: Jordan Cup

18:30Al Hussein - Aqaba -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Kazakhstan Cup - Play Offs

13:00Kaspij Aktau - FC Astana -:-
13:00Taraz - Shakhtar K. -:-
15:00K. Almaty - Kaisar -:-
15:00Tobol - Kyzylzhar -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

16:00RFS - FK Liepaja -:-

LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup

17:00Suduva - Zalgiris -:-

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

19:00Differdange - Benfica -:-
19:00Ettelbruck - Wiltz -:-
19:00Fola - Hesperange -:-
19:00Mondorf - Dudelange -:-
19:00Racing Luxembourg - Hostert -:-
19:00UNA Strassen - Niedercorn -:-
19:00Union Titus Petange - Jeunesse Esch -:-
19:00Victoria Rosport - Rodange -:-

MALAWI: Super League

13:30Big Bullets - MAFCO -:-
13:30Mighty Tigers - Mighty Wanderers -:-
13:30Silver Strikers - Ntopwa -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

03:00Juarez - Atl. San Luis -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

23:00Raya 2 - Zacatecas Mineros -:-
01:05Cancun - Leones Negros -:-
03:05Dorados - Correcaminos -:-
23:00Tlaxcala - Tepatitlan de Morelos -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Apertura

15:00Monterrey U20 - Toluca U20 -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

17:00Balti - Dinamo-Auto -:-
17:00Milsami - Zimbru -:-
17:00S. Tiraspol - Floresti -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

21:30Mouloudia Oujda - FAR Rabat -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

17:45G.A. Eagles - PSV -:-
17:45Nijmegen - Utrecht -:-
19:00Groningen - Vitesse -:-
20:00Feyenoord - Heerenveen -:-
20:00Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam -:-

NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker

19:00ADO 20 Heemskerk - HFC -:-
19:00FC Oss - HSC '21 -:-
19:00Gemert - TEC -:-
19:00GVV Unitas - Ter Leede -:-
19:00Hoogland - Westlandia -:-
19:00Kozakken Boys - Groene Ster -:-
19:00Oostzaan - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
19:00Spakenburg - UNA -:-
19:00Staphorst - Dongen -:-
19:00USV Hercules - ACV Assen -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

00:00Managua FC - Ocotal -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

21:00Managua FC U20 - Ocotal U20 -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF League

01:00Forge (Can) - Independiente (Pan) -:-
03:00Guastatoya (Gtm) - Alajuelense (Cos) -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Macedonian Cup

14:00Kit Go Pehchevo - Shkendija -:-
14:00New Stars - Borec -:-
14:00Veleshta - Shkupi -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

18:00Tonsberg - Oppsal -:-

NORWAY: NM Cup

16:00Grorud - Lillestrom -:-
16:00KFUM Oslo - Kristiansund -:-
17:00Alta - Bodo/Glimt -:-
17:00Bryne - Molde -:-
17:00Ham-Kam - Raufoss -:-
17:00Harstad - Brann -:-
17:00Kongsvinger - Flekkeroy -:-
17:00Moss - Sandnes -:-
17:00Nardo - Arendal -:-
17:00Oygarden - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
17:00Ranheim - Aalesund -:-
17:00Sogndal - Åsane -:-
17:00Start - Mjondalen -:-
17:00Strömsgodset - Stabaek -:-
17:00Vålerenga - Odd -:-
19:10Viking - Rosenborg -:-

PARAGUAY: Copa Paraguay

00:30Ameliano - Independiente F.B.C. -:-
21:15Fernando de la Mora - Sp. Luqueno -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

17:00Sport Boys - Cusco -:-
19:15A. Lima - Melgar -:-
21:30Sporting Cristal - Carlos Mannucci -:-

PERU: Liga 2 - Clausura

00:00Llacuabamba - Union Comercio -:-
02:30Grau - Carlos Stein -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

18:00Jelenia Gora - Odra W. -:-

POLAND: Polish Cup

13:30Gornik Z. - Radomiak Radom -:-
14:30Orleta Radzyn - Zielona Gora -:-
15:00Concordia Elblag - Skierniewice -:-
15:00Sleza Wroclaw - Chojniczanka -:-
16:30Suwalki - Legia -:-
18:00Legnica - Odra Opole -:-
18:00Lublin - Podbeskidzie -:-
18:15S. Rzeszow - Rakow -:-
18:46Wloclavia Wloclawek - Piast -:-
19:00Korona - Wisla Plock -:-
19:30Stal Mielec - Wisla -:-

PORTUGAL: League Cup

19:00Rio Ave - Santa Clara -:-
21:15Famalicao - Penafiel -:-

QATAR: QSL

14:45Al-Duhail - Al-Gharafa -:-
17:30Al Khor - Al-Wakra -:-
17:30Al-Rayyan - Al-Sadd -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6

15:00CSM Alexandria - CS U Craiova 2 -:-

ROMANIA: Cup

13:00FC Arges - Botosani -:-
14:30CA Oradea - FC Hermannstadt -:-
14:30Concordia - Gaz Metan -:-
14:30Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Chindia Targoviste -:-
14:30CSM Slatina - Calarasi -:-
14:30FC Buzau - Academica Clinceni -:-
14:30Unirea Slobozia - Politehnica Timisoara -:-
16:00Farul Constanta - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe -:-
19:00CS Hunedoara - FCSB -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 1

14:00Kholding - R. Volgograd 2 -:-

RUSSIA: Russian Cup

10:30Dynamo Barnaul - Nizhny Novgorod -:-
13:00Legion Dynamo - Ufa -:-
14:00Kairat Moscow - Akhmat Grozny -:-
14:00Leningradets - Krasnodar -:-
14:00Znamya Noginsk - Samara -:-
16:00D. Bryansk - Arsenal Tula -:-
16:00Dynamo Stavropol - Dyn. Moscow -:-
16:00FK Saransk - Khimki -:-
17:30FK Chayka - FK Rostov -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

16:15Al Qadisiya - Al Akhdoud -:-
16:50Bisha - Ohod -:-
18:15Al Adalh - Al Draih -:-

SCOTLAND: League Cup - Play Offs

19:45Dundee FC - St. Johnstone -:-
19:45Rangers - Livingston -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

14:30Radnicki 1923 - Novi Pazar -:-
16:30Napredak - Cukaricki -:-
16:30Sp. Subotica - Proleter -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

15:00Indjija - Graficar Beograd -:-
15:00Kabel Novi Sad - IMT Novi Beograd -:-
15:00Loznica - Timok -:-
15:00Rad - Zlatibor Cajetina -:-
15:00Sremska Mitrovica - Buducnost Dobanovci -:-
15:00Zarkovo - Macva -:-
15:00Zeleznicar Pancevo - Mladost GAT -:-
18:00Javor - Backa -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

15:00Teleoptik - TEK Sloga -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

17:15Freetown City - East End Tigers -:-
20:00FC Johansen - SLIFA -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

17:00Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava -:-

SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup

14:30Castkovce - Puchov -:-
14:30Gbely - Senica -:-
14:30Jednota Banova - Zilina -:-
14:30Komarno - Dun. Streda -:-
14:30Lok. Kosice - Lipany -:-
14:30Medzev - FK Humenne -:-
14:30Medzilaborce - Vranov -:-
14:30MSK Lucenec - Kosice -:-
14:30Podbrezova - Banska Bystrica -:-
14:30Trebatice - Z. Moravce-Vrable -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

16:00Radomlje - Bravo -:-
19:15O. Ljubljana - Domzale -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

15:00Jadran Dekani - Bilje -:-
15:00Krsko - Gorica -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

14:00Golden Arrows - AmaZulu -:-
16:00Maritzburg Utd - Marumo Gallants -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

14:00Free State Stars - TS Sporting -:-
14:00Polokwane - Richards Bay -:-
14:00Pretoria Callies - JDR Stars -:-
14:00Venda - Jomo Cosmos -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Play Offs

01:30Palmeiras (Bra) - Atletico-MG (Bra) -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs

23:15Bragantino (Bra) - Libertad (Par) -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

06:00Jeju - Daegu -:-
08:30Suwon City - Seongnam -:-
11:00Seoul - Incheon -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

11:00Busan - Seoul E. -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2

16:15CD Colunga - Llanes -:-
16:15Gijon B - Praviano -:-
16:15Lealtad - SD Navarro CF -:-
16:30EI San Martin - Real Titanico -:-
16:30Tuilla - R. Oviedo B -:-
16:45Langreo B - Lenense -:-
18:00Roces - L'Entregu -:-
18:30Caudal Deportivo - Covadonga -:-
19:00Basico Urraca - Gijon Industrial -:-
19:00Luarca - Mosconia -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

18:00Alamal Atbara - Al-Hilal Omdurman -:-
18:00Hilal El Obied - Al-Merreikh -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

18:00Djurgarden - Degerfors -:-
18:00Elfsborg - Malmo FF -:-
18:00Örebro - Östersunds -:-
18:00Sirius - Norrkoping -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

18:30Bodens - Skelleftea -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

18:00IFK Berga - Kristianstads -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

18:30IFK Skovde FK - Grebbestads -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

17:00Lausanne - Young Boys -:-
19:30St. Gallen - Basel -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

17:00Kriens - Yverdon -:-
19:30Xamax - Lausanne Ouchy -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

18:30Young Boys II - Etoile-Carouge -:-
19:00Biel - Basel II -:-
19:30Black Stars - YF Juventus -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

19:15Bulle - Meyrin -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

19:00Grasshopper II - Buochs -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

12:00Dushanbe 83 - Eskhata -:-
12:00Kuktosh - Istaravshan -:-
12:00Ravshan - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

15:00Gaziantep - Basaksehir -:-
18:00Goztepe - Hatayspor -:-
18:00Kayserispor - Galatasaray -:-

UKRAINE: Ukrainian Cup

11:00Tavriya - Oleksandriya -:-
13:00LNZ Cherkasy - Inhulets -:-
15:00Volyn Lutsk - Mariupol -:-
15:00VPK-Agro - Dnipro-1 -:-
17:00Obolon - Veres-Rivne -:-

UKRAINE: Super Cup

19:00Shakhtar - Dyn. Kyiv -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

01:00Racing Montevideo - Rampla Juniors -:-
20:00Albion - Juventud -:-
22:30Central Esp. - Rocha -:-

USA: MLS

00:30Inter Miami - Nashville SC -:-

USA: USL Championship

00:00Charleston - New York Red Bulls 2 -:-
00:00Charlotte Independ. - Miami FC -:-
00:30Atlanta United 2 - Birmingham -:-

WALES: League Cup

19:45Penrhyncoch - Pontypridd -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

17:00Sweden U16 - Norway U16 -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

11:00Tusker (Ken) - Gor Mahia (Ken) -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

00:30USA W - Paraguay W -:-
01:00Mexico W - Colombia W -:-
02:00Costa Rica W - Panama W -:-
15:00Portugal U17 W - Ireland U17 W -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

14:00Forest Rangers - Buildcon -:-
14:00Green Buffaloes FC - Zanaco -:-
14:00Green Eagles - Lusaka Dynamos -:-
14:00Kafue Celtic - Indeni -:-
14:00Kansanshi - Kabwe -:-
14:00Konkola - Nkwazi -:-
14:00Nkana - Red Arrows -:-
14:00Prison Leopards - Power Dynamos -:-
14:00Zesco Utd - Chambishi -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.