REFRESH

Football » Yesterday » Odds

AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Qualification

13:00Cote d'Or (Sey) - Mamelodi (Rsa) 0:5
14:00Green Eagles (Zam) - Primeiro de Agosto (Ang) 1:2 [ 1/1 | 21/10 | 12/5 ]
14:00Platinum (Zim) - UD Songo (Moz) 1:0
14:00Young Africans (Tan) - Zesco Utd (Zam) 1:1 [ 13/10 | 11/5 | 7/4 ]
16:00Petro (Ang) - Kampala City (Uga) 0:0
17:00Cano Sport (Gnq) - Al Ahly (Egy) 0:2
19:00Generation F. (Sen) - Zamalek (Egy) 2:1 [ 11/4 | 9/4 | 5/6 ]
19:30JS Kabylie (Alg) - Horoya (Gui) 2:0 [ 3/5 | 11/4 | 7/2 ]

AFRICA: CAF Confederations Cup - Qualification

13:00Bandari (Ken) - Ben Guerdane (Tun) 2:0 [ 12/11 | 21/10 | 9/4 ]
14:00AS Kigali (Rwa) - Proline (Uga) 1:1 [ 1/1 | 21/10 | 12/5 ]
14:30Young Buffaloes (Esw) - Bidvest Wits (Rsa) 1:0
15:30Pelican (Gab) - Enugu (Nga) 2:1
16:00Al Ittihad (Lby) - Agadir (Mar) -:- [ 21/10 | 2/1 | 6/5 ]
16:00Ashanti Gold (Gha) - Berkane (Mar) 3:2 [ 4/5 | 11/5 | 3/1 ]
17:00Maranatha (Tog) - Djoliba (Mli) 1:2 [ 5/6 | 9/4 | 14/5 ]
19:00Pyramids (Egy) - Belouizdad (Alg) 1:1 [ 5/9 | 12/5 | 19/4 ]

ALBANIA: Superliga

15:00Luftetari Gjirokastra - Flamurtari 2:1
15:00Teuta - Vllaznia 0:0
15:00Tirana - Skenderbeu 3:1

ALBANIA: First Division

15:00Beselidhja Lezha - Korabi Peshkopi 3:0
15:00Cerrik - Iliria Kruja 1:0
15:00Devolli - Pogradeci 3:0
15:00Elbasani - Apolonia Fier 0:1
15:00Kastrioti - Egnatia Rrogozhine 3:2
15:00Koplik - Erzeni 0:3
15:00Lushnja - Shenkolli 4:1
15:00Oriku - Besa 2:1
15:00Shkumbini Peqin - Burreli 2:0
15:00Terbuni - Din. Tirana 2:0

ALGERIA: Ligue 2

16:00Annaba - Relizane 1:0
16:00ASM Oran - Amal Bou Saada 1:0
16:00Harrach - Eulma 2:2
16:00Saida - Bejaia 1:0
16:00Skikda - Arzew 2:1
18:00MO Bejaia - Arba 2:1
19:00Khroub - Medea 2:0
19:00Tadjenant - Tlemcen 2:1

ARGENTINA: Superliga

17:15Arsenal Sarandi - Union Santa Fe 4:1 [ 12/11 | 2/1 | 16/5 ]
19:30Central Cordoba - Defensa y Justicia 1:2 [ 16/11 | 9/5 | 23/10 ]
19:30Godoy Cruz - Argentinos Jrs 0:1 [ 17/10 | 9/5 | 19/10 ]
21:45Colon - San Lorenzo 2:1 [ 16/11 | 9/5 | 21/10 ]
00:00Huracan - River Plate 0:4 [ 15/2 | 3/1 | 5/11 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

23:10Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Ferro 2:1 [ 6/7 | 9/4 | 3/1 ]
01:10CA Estudiantes - Deportivo Moron 1:0 [ 3/2 | 9/5 | 2/1 ]
19:30Alvarado - Platense 2:0 [ 9/4 | 11/5 | 6/5 ]
19:30Brown Adrogue - Instituto 0:3 [ 11/10 | 21/10 | 5/2 ]
19:30Def. de Belgrano - Gimnasia Jujuy 3:2 [ 1/1 | 21/10 | 14/5 ]
19:30Sarmiento Junin - Villa Dalmine 1:0 [ 1/1 | 15/8 | 3/1 ]
21:05Nueva Chicago - Atletico Atlanta 2:2 [ 6/5 | 11/5 | 21/10 ]

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A

02:00Club A. Guemes - Gimnasia E.R. 1:0
20:00Club Sportivo Penarol - Ferro Gen. Pico 0:0
20:00Sansinena - Circulo Deportivo 1:0
22:00Sportivo Estudiantes - Cipolletti 2:2

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana - Apertura

17:05Almirante Brown - San Telmo 1:0
19:30Acassuso - Villa San Carlos 2:2
23:00Talleres (R.E) - Justo Jose de Urquiza 1:2

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana - Apertura

15:00Club Lujan - General Lamadrid 2:3
16:00Deportivo Merlo - Dock Sud 0:3
19:30Central Cordoba - Berazategui 2:2

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

19:30Argentino de Rosario - Claypole 0:1
19:30Central Ballester - Liniers 0:1

ARMENIA: Premier League

13:00Shirak - Gandzasar 0:0

ASIA: AFC Championship U16 - Qualification

09:30Brunei U16 - China U16 0:7
10:00Macau U16 - Mongolia U16 0:1
12:00East Timor U16 - Vietnam U16 0:0
13:00Northern Mariana Islands U16 - Philippines U16 0:7
15:00Nepal U16 - Jordan U16 0:7
18:00Kuwait U16 - Sri Lanka U16 2:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia - Play Offs

08:00Inglewood - Perth SC 1:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian - Play Offs

10:30Campbelltown City - Adelaide Comets 3:0

AUSTRALIA: Capital Territory - Play Offs

09:00Cooma - Gungahlin 0:5

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

16:00Mattersburg - Tirol 0:2 [ 7/6 | 13/5 | 21/10 ]
16:00Salzburg - Hartberg 7:2 [ 3/50 | 11/1 | 25/1 ]
16:00Sturm Graz - LASK Linz 0:2 [ 5/2 | 9/4 | 1/1 ]

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

13:30Innsbruck - Grazer 2:0 [ 5/4 | 12/5 | 21/10 ]
15:00Dornbirn - Liefering 2:2 [ 15/8 | 5/2 | 13/10 ]

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

15:30Neustadt - Neusiedl 1:2
17:00Wiener Linien - Mattersburg (Am) 2:1

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

15:00Stadl Paura - Gleisdorf 0:5
18:00St. Anna - Wels 0:0

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

15:00Innsbruck (Am) - FC Zirl 2:2

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg

14:00USK Anif - Seekirchen 1:1
16:00A. Salzburg - Saalfelden 0:3

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

15:00A. Lustenau (Am) - Wolfurt 4:1
15:00Dornbirner S. - Lauterach 5:2
16:00Altach U21 - Hohenems 4:0
16:00Langenegg - RW Rankweil 5:1

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

13:00Altenmarkt W - Neulengbach W 0:5

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

15:00SumQayit - Zira 1:2
17:00Sabah Baku - Gabala 0:1

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

14:00Zhodino - Neman 1:0 [ 8/11 | 23/10 | 15/4 ]
16:30Brest - FC Minsk 3:0 [ 3/10 | 4/1 | 13/2 ]
17:00Dnyapro - Torpedo Minsk 3:0
18:45BATE - Gorodeja 2:1 [ 4/11 | 7/2 | 13/2 ]

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

14:00Belshina - Baranovici 4:0
14:00Mikashevichi - Smolevichi 2:2
14:00Naftan - Rukh Brest 2:2
15:00Sputnik - Chimik Svetlogorsk 1:0
16:00Volna Pinsk - FC Slonim 1:1

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

17:00Oostende - St. Liege 1:4 [ 16/5 | 16/5 | 7/10 ]
19:00Eupen - Waregem 1:1 [ 7/4 | 11/4 | 13/10 ]
19:00St. Truiden - Waasland-Beveren 1:1 [ 7/10 | 3/1 | 7/2 ]
19:30Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge 0:2 [ 8/1 | 11/2 | 1/4 ]

BELGIUM: Proximus League

16:00St. Gilloise - Leuven 1:1 [ 12/11 | 23/10 | 13/5 ]
19:30Beerschot VA - Lommel SK 2:0 [ 2/5 | 3/1 | 8/1 ]

BELGIUM: First Amateur Division

18:30Thes Sport - Saint Eloois 2:1
19:00La Louviere - Tubize 1:2
19:00Lierse K. - Vise 1:2
19:00OC Charleroi - Dessel 2:1
19:00Patro Eisden - Heist 0:1
19:00RWDM 47 - Deinze 1:2
19:00Seraing - Boom 4:1

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

19:00Onhaye - Waremme 1:0

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

18:30Oudenaarde - KRC Harelbeke 3:1
18:30Westhoek - Ronse 2:1
19:00Dikkelvenne - Temse 1:1
19:00Sint Niklaas - KRC Gent 1:3

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

19:00Hasselt - K. Berchem Sport 3:2

BELGIUM: Super League Women

13:30Club Brugge W - Leuven W 2:1

BELGIUM: 1st National Women

13:00Tienen W - Genk II W 2:1
14:00Femina Woluwe W - Massenhoven W 5:1
14:00Leuven II W - GBA Kontich W 12:3
14:00Zulte Waregem W - Zwevezele W 1:0
14:30Gent II W - Aalst W 0:1
15:30St. Liege 2 W - Mechelen W 0:1

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

20:00The Strongest - Real Potosi 6:2 [ 2/11 | 11/2 | 8/1 ]
22:15Aurora - Always Ready 1:1 [ 3/2 | 13/5 | 11/8 ]
00:30Sport Boys - J. Wilstermann 1:2 [ 9/5 | 12/5 | 7/5 ]

BOLIVIA: Nacional B

18:00Chijipata - Arauco Prado -:-
20:30Deportivo Escara - Em Huanuni -:-
20:30Vinto - Fatic -:-

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

15:30Celik Zenica - Mladost DK 1:0 [ 2/5 | 3/1 | 6/1 ]
15:30Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski 1:0 [ 13/8 | 11/5 | 7/5 ]
15:30Velez Mostar - Zeljeznicar 1:1 [ 17/10 | 23/10 | 5/4 ]
19:00Sloboda - Borac Banja Luka 3:1 [ 5/4 | 9/4 | 19/10 ]

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

15:30Bratstvo Gracanica - Gradacac 3:0
15:30HNK Orasje - Capljina 1:5
15:30Kakanj - Banovici 2:0
15:30Olimpic Sarajevo - Jedinstvo Bihac 4:0
15:30Zivinice - Travnik 1:0

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: RS

15:30Kozara - Jedinstvo Brcko 2:1
15:30Modrica - Tekstilac 2:0
15:30Prijedor - Krupa 1:2
15:30Slavija - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 2:0

BOTSWANA: Premier League

14:30BDF XI - Prisons XI Gaborone 2:2
14:30Gilport Lions - Extension Gunners 2:1
14:30Jwaneng Galaxy - Morupule 1:1
14:30Miscellaneous - Gaborone Utd 1:1
14:30Police XI - BR Highlanders 1:2
17:00Township Rollers - Orapa United 3:1

BRAZIL: Serie A

21:00Flamengo - Santos 1:0 [ 4/7 | 11/4 | 5/1 ]
23:00Chapecoense-SC - Vasco 1:2 [ 7/4 | 19/10 | 9/5 ]
23:00Palmeiras - Cruzeiro 1:0 [ 1/3 | 15/4 | 9/1 ]

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:15Botafogo SP - Sao Bento 1:0 [ 9/10 | 21/10 | 3/1 ]
00:30Oeste - Operario 3:0 [ 6/5 | 21/10 | 5/2 ]
01:30Atletico GO - Bragantino 1:1 [ 9/5 | 15/8 | 9/5 ]
15:00Londrina - Coritiba 2:1 [ 15/8 | 9/4 | 16/11 ]
20:30Vitoria - Guarani 0:1 [ 9/10 | 2/1 | 18/5 ]
23:00Parana - Cuiaba Esporte 0:0 [ 5/4 | 19/10 | 13/5 ]

BRAZIL: Serie C - Play Offs

21:00Confianca - Sampaio Correa 0:2

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women - Play Offs

18:00Kindermann W - Ferroviaria W 1:2pen

BULGARIA: Parva Liga

15:30Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 0:1 [ 4/1 | 5/2 | 8/11 ]
18:00Ludogorets - Etar 2:0 [ 2/9 | 9/2 | 10/1 ]

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

15:00Pomorie - Lok. Sofia 1:3
16:00Chernomorets Balchik - Kariana Erden 1:0
16:00Lok. Gorna - Botev Galabovo 3:2
17:00PostponedMontana - Spartak Pleven -:-
17:00Pirin Blagoevgrad - Spartak 2:2
17:30Litex Lovech - Neftochimic Burgas 1:1

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

16:30ASEC Koudougou - USFA 0:2
16:30Kadiogo - ASF Dioulasso -:-
16:30Royal - US Ouagadougou -:-
18:45AS Police - ASFA Yennega 0:1

BURUNDI: Primus League

12:30Inter Star - Aigle Noir 1:0
14:00Le Messager Ngozi - Vital O -:-
15:00Rukinzo - Flambeau du Centre 0:3

CAMBODIA: C-League

09:30Police Commissary - Angkor Tiger FC 4:1
09:30Soltilo Angkor - Electricite Du Cambodge 1:0
12:00Visakha - National Defense 3:0

CANADA: Canadian Premier League - Fall Season

20:00Pacific FC - Edmonton 1:0

CANADA: CSL

02:00CSC Mississauga - Serbian W. E. 3:2
23:30Hamilton City - Vorkuta 1:3
00:00Waterloo - Real Mississauga 4:0

CANADA: U Sports

23:15UPEI - Acadia 2:1
01:15McGill - UQTR 3:2
01:15Ryerson - Trent 0:0
01:15Sherbrooke - Concordia 0:3
01:15Toronto - UOIT 1:1
01:15Windsor - Guelph 0:3
01:15York - Western 4:0
03:00UNBC - Mount Royal 3:2
03:00Victoria - Alberta 2:0
03:15Trinity Western - Lethbridge 5:0
03:30Thompson Rivers - Saskatchewan 2:2
03:30UBC Okanagan - MacEwan 1:0
04:00UFV - Calgary 2:3
19:15Carleton - Nipissing 3:0
19:15Dalhousie - Cape Breton 0:0
19:15Saint Marys - Mount Allison 2:0
19:15UNB - Memorial 0:0
20:00Algoma - Waterloo 0:4
20:00RMC - Queens 0:0
20:15Brock - McMaster 0:0

CHILE: Primera Division

23:30Huachipato - Curico Unido 2:0 [ 13/8 | 23/10 | 13/8 ]
16:30Palestino - Coquimbo 2:0 [ 1/1 | 23/10 | 14/5 ]
19:00Deportes Iquique - A. Italiano 1:3 [ 6/5 | 23/10 | 21/10 ]
21:30U. Espanola - U. De Chile 1:1 [ 16/5 | 9/4 | 9/10 ]

CHILE: Primera B

16:00Magallanes - Melipilla 1:2
19:30San Felipe - Copiapo 0:0
00:00CD Santa Cruz - Barnechea 0:1
00:00S. Wanderers - La Serena 4:1

CHINA: Super League

12:35Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Tianhai 2:1 [ 7/10 | 7/2 | 3/1 ]
12:35Henan Jianye - Hebei 4:1 [ 5/4 | 5/2 | 2/1 ]

CHINA: Jia League

08:30Heilongjiang Lava - Shijiazhuang 3:2 [ 15/4 | 13/5 | 3/5 ]
10:30Xinjiang Tianshan - Zhejiang Greentown 2:3 [ 9/5 | 12/5 | 5/4 ]
12:30Guizhou Zhicheng - Sichuan Annapurna 1:2 [ 1/2 | 16/5 | 17/4 ]
12:30Liaoning - Changchun Yatai 1:2 [ 7/2 | 13/5 | 2/3 ]
12:30Nei Mongol - Nantong Zhiyun 1:1
12:30Qingdao Huanghai - Meizhou Hakka 1:0 [ 1/3 | 15/4 | 9/1 ]
12:30Shanghai Shenxin - Beijing Baxy 1:2 [ 9/2 | 7/2 | 2/5 ]

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura

01:30Bucaramanga - Aguilas 2:0 [ 3/2 | 19/10 | 21/10 ]
21:15U. Magdalena - Tolima 1:2 [ 2/1 | 2/1 | 3/2 ]
23:00Once Caldas - Santa Fe 0:1 [ 12/11 | 2/1 | 16/5 ]
23:30La Equidad - Patriotas 1:0 [ 12/11 | 21/10 | 3/1 ]

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila - Clausura

21:00Leones - Cortulua 1:0
21:00Orsomarso - Fortaleza 2:0
21:00Valledupar - Barranquilla 1:0

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila Women - Play Offs

16:00America de Cali W - Millonarios W 1:2

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

03:00Alajuelense - Guadalupe 2:1 [ 1/3 | 15/4 | 13/2 ]

CROATIA: 1. HNL

15:30Zapresic - Slaven Belupo 3:1 [ 9/5 | 9/4 | 3/2 ]
18:00Gorica - Lok. Zagreb 0:0 [ 11/10 | 12/5 | 5/2 ]

CROATIA: 2. HNL

15:00Dubrava - Hajduk Split 2 1:1
15:30Cibalia - Dugopolje 0:3
15:30Orijent - Sibenik 1:0
15:30Solin - Medjimurje 3:0

CYPRUS: First Division

16:30APOEL - AEL Limassol 3:0 [ 1/3 | 7/2 | 15/2 ]
18:00Apollon - Paphos 3:2 [ 4/11 | 7/2 | 13/2 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

15:30Liberec - Teplice 1:1 [ 4/7 | 14/5 | 5/1 ]
15:30Mlada Boleslav - Pribram 6:0 [ 2/5 | 15/4 | 6/1 ]
18:00Slavia Prague - Slovacko 3:0 [ 1/5 | 11/2 | 12/1 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

09:15Pardubice - Dukla Prague 3:1 [ 11/5 | 12/5 | 12/11 ]
09:15Vysehrad - Trinec 1:2 [ 8/5 | 11/5 | 3/2 ]
12:00Brno - Lisen 2:0 [ 3/10 | 4/1 | 8/1 ]
16:00Prostejov - Varnsdorf 3:2 [ 2/3 | 5/2 | 10/3 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

08:30Slavia Prague B - Hostoun 4:0
09:15Vltavin - Domazlice 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

09:15Zbuzany - Jablonec B 1:0
09:30Prepere - Velvary 2:1
15:00Pardubice B - Brozany 3:1
15:30Zivanice - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

15:00Uhersky Brod - Odra Petrkovice 3:2
15:00Vrchovina - Rosice 0:1
15:00Vyskov - Kromeriz 0:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

09:15Ceske Budejovice B - Sedlcany 3:1
09:30Jindrichuv Hradec - Doubravka 1:0pen
12:30Cizova - Hvezda Cheb 2:1
14:00Marianske Lazne - Rokycany 2:0
15:30Katovice - Horovicko 2:1
15:30Klatovy - Sobeslav 2:1
15:30Myto - Beroun 2:1
15:30Prestice - Petrin Plzen 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

09:15Aritma Prague - Cesky Brod 0:1
09:15Brandys n. Labem - Tatran Rakovnik 0:1pen
09:15Brezova - Meteor Prague 3:0
09:15Neratovice - Ostrov 2:1pen
09:15Steti - Louny 2:0
15:30Ceska Lipa - Sous 1:2
15:30MFK Dobris - Kladno 2:6

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

09:15Kolin - Nymburk 2:0
09:15Libis - Benatky 1:2
09:15Velke Hamry - Ostra 2:1
12:30Horky nad Jizerou - Kutna Hora 5:1
15:00Trutnov - Vysoke Myto 1:6
15:30Letohrad - Poricany 2:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

09:15Havlickuv Brod - Slavoj Polna 5:1
12:30Bystrice n. Pern. - Zdirec n. D. 2:3
15:00Breclav - Zdar na Sazavou 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

13:00Vsetin - HFK Olomouc 1:0
15:00Hodonin - Kozlovice 2:2
15:00Nove Sady - Vsechovice 5:0
15:00Prerov - Sumperk 4:1
15:00Strani - Bzenec 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

09:15Novy Jicin - Frenstat p. R. 1:5
15:00Detmarovice - Bohumin 3:5
15:00Frydlant n. O. - Havirov 3:1
15:00Hermanice - Karvina B 0:3
15:00Rymarov - Bruntal 6:0
15:00Valasske Mezirici - Opava B 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

09:15Kolovraty - Podoli 1:3
09:15Motorlet Prague B - Olympia Radotin 2:0
09:15Ujezd Prague - Zlicin 5:3
09:30Treboradice - Hostivar 0:1
14:00Vysehrad B - US Prague 4:2
15:00Zizkov B - Dukla JM 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

09:15Hrebec - Nespeky 2:0
09:30FK Komarov - Kosmonosy 1:0
15:30Bohemia Podebrady - Tuchlovice 1:0pen
15:30Hvozdnice - Nove Straseci 2:0
15:30Kosor - Klicany 2:4
15:30Vlasim B - SK Lhota 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

15:30Blatna - Protivin 0:4
15:30Cesky Krumlov - Milevsko 1:0
15:30Cimelice - Rudolfov 2:0
15:30Olesnik - Mas Taborsko B 3:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

15:30Bolevec - Horni Briza 1:3
15:30Nyrsko - Zruc 3:2
15:30Rapid Plzen - Nepomuk 1:2pen
15:30Sokol Lhota - Plzen-Cernice 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

09:15Horni Slavkov - Lomnice 1:3
09:30Zlutice - Nova Role 4:3
15:30Chodov - FC Cheb 1:2pen
15:30Frantiskovy Lazne - Nove Sedlo 3:1
15:30Hroznetin - Karlovy Vary B 1:3
15:30Kralovske Porici - Loko K. Vary 5:3
15:30Nejdek - Touzim 8:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

09:15Kadan - Modra/Hrobce 2:1
09:30Oldrichov - Zatec 1:0
13:30Lovosice - Domousice 1:2
16:00Brna - Horni Jiretin 6:3
16:00Krupka - FK Jilove 2:1
16:00Litomericko - Srbice 0:1
16:00Vilemov - Perstejn 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

09:30Frydlant - Skalice 2:0
09:30Zelezny Brod - Desna 0:3
15:30Hradek nad Nisou - Sedmihorky 3:1
15:30Novy Bor - Straz p. Ralskem 3:2
15:30Rovensko p. Tr. - Chrastava 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

09:00Jicin - Horice 5:3
16:00Kostelec n. O. - Olympia HK - Kratonohy 3:4pen

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

09:15Chrudim B - Luze 6:0
09:15Litomysl - Svitavy 1:2pen
15:30Ceska Trebova - Moravany 2:3
15:30Chocen - SK Pardubicky 3:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

15:00Bedrichov - Okrisky 5:3
15:00HFK Trebic - Chotebor 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

09:15Boskovice - SK Krumvir 6:2
15:00Kurim - Rousinov 5:2
15:00Ratiskovice - Bystrc 2:2
15:00Svratka Brno - Bohunice 0:4
15:45Moravska Slavia - Lisen B 2:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

15:00Kralice na Hane - Bohunovice 3:2
15:00Litovel - Cernovir 1:2pen
15:00Mohelnice - Sokol Opatovice 3:0
15:00Usti - Zabreh 3:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

15:00Bystrice pod Hostynem - Luhacovice 2:1pen
15:00Holesov - Napajedla 0:3
15:00Kvasice - Nevsova 6:0
15:00Slusovice - Batov 0:4
15:00Stitna nad Vlari - Provodov 1:2
15:00Velke Karlovice - Nedasov 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

15:00Brusperk - Celadna 4:0
15:00Cesky Tesin - Moravan Oldrisov 3:1
15:00Dolni Datyne - Fulnek 0:2
15:00Haj ve Slezsku - Bridlicna 0:3
15:00Petrovice - Bilovec 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

09:30Pribram U19 - Zlin U19 2:3
10:00Meteor Prague U19 - Hradec Kralove U19 1:4
10:00Plzen U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 1:0
10:45Slavia Prague U19 - Opava U19 1:3
12:00Pardubice U19 - Ostrava U19 0:1
12:00Sparta Prague U19 - Slovacko U19 0:2

DENMARK: 1st Division

15:00F. Amager - Viborg 1:2 [ 4/1 | 12/5 | 3/4 ]

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 1

12:00Vanløse - Avarta 1:0 [ 5/4 | 9/4 | 9/5 ]
12:45FA 2000 - Hillerod 3:1 [ 11/4 | 11/4 | 4/5 ]
14:00B.93 - Skovshoved 0:0 [ 4/5 | 13/5 | 3/1 ]
14:00Bronshoj - Helsingor 2:1 [ 4/1 | 3/1 | 6/11 ]

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 2

12:30VSK Aarhus - Næsby 0:2 [ 6/7 | 14/5 | 5/2 ]
13:00Aarhus Fremad - Middelfart 2:0 [ 17/10 | 23/10 | 3/2 ]
13:00Brabrand - AB Kopenhagen 4:4 [ 5/4 | 9/4 | 2/1 ]
13:00Dalum IF - Ringkobing 3:3 [ 3/4 | 11/4 | 3/1 ]

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women

12:00Farum BK W - KoldingQ W 5:0
12:00Odense Q W - VSK Aarhus W 1:1

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - Clausura

21:00Atlantico - Barcelona Atletico 2:0
21:00Vega Real - Cibao 1:2

ECUADOR: Liga Pro

02:00Dep. Cuenca - Olmedo 2:1 [ 8/11 | 11/4 | 3/1 ]
19:00Mushuc Runa - Fuerza A. 3:0 [ 4/11 | 3/1 | 17/2 ]
21:15Delfin - Barcelona SC 1:2 [ 7/5 | 11/5 | 17/10 ]
23:30Aucas - America de Quito 3:0 [ 1/2 | 14/5 | 5/1 ]

ECUADOR: Serie B

16:45Santa Rita - Clan Juvenil 4:0

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

22:3011 Deportivo - Chalatenango 0:3
22:30El Vencedor - Santa Tecla 1:1

ENGLAND: Premier League

12:30Liverpool - Newcastle 3:1 [ 2/11 | 13/2 | 12/1 ]
15:00Brighton - Burnley 1:1 [ 12/11 | 12/5 | 27/10 ]
15:00Man Utd - Leicester 1:0 [ 11/10 | 9/4 | 11/4 ]
15:00Sheff Utd - Southampton 0:1 [ 7/5 | 23/10 | 2/1 ]
15:00Tottenham - Crystal Palace 4:0 [ 4/11 | 4/1 | 7/1 ]
15:00Wolves - Chelsea 2:5 [ 2/1 | 12/5 | 11/8 ]
17:30Norwich - Man City 3:2 [ 22/1 | 10/1 | 2/25 ]

ENGLAND: Championship

12:30Fulham - West Brom 1:1 [ 11/10 | 11/4 | 9/4 ]
15:00Blackburn - Millwall 2:0 [ 11/10 | 12/5 | 13/5 ]
15:00Charlton - Birmingham 0:1 [ 11/8 | 23/10 | 21/10 ]
15:00Hull - Wigan 2:2 [ 12/11 | 5/2 | 13/5 ]
15:00Middlesbrough - Reading 1:0 [ 12/11 | 23/10 | 14/5 ]
15:00Preston - Brentford 2:0 [ 7/4 | 23/10 | 14/9 ]
15:00QPR - Luton 3:2 [ 1/1 | 5/2 | 11/4 ]
15:00Stoke - Bristol City 1:2 [ 1/1 | 5/2 | 27/10 ]
15:00Swansea - Nottm Forest 0:1 [ 9/10 | 13/5 | 3/1 ]

ENGLAND: League One

15:00Accrington - Sunderland 1:3 [ 13/5 | 3/1 | 1/1 ]
15:00AFC Wimbledon - Shrewsbury 1:1 [ 15/8 | 11/5 | 7/4 ]
15:00Blackpool - MK Dons 0:3 [ 4/5 | 3/1 | 7/2 ]
15:00Burton - Coventry 0:0 [ 15/11 | 5/2 | 11/5 ]
15:00Gillingham - Wycombe 2:0 [ 17/10 | 5/2 | 17/10 ]
15:00Ipswich - Doncaster 0:0 [ 6/7 | 14/5 | 7/2 ]
15:00Lincoln - Bristol Rovers 0:1 [ 10/11 | 5/2 | 10/3 ]
15:00Oxford Utd - Tranmere 3:0 [ 8/11 | 29/10 | 4/1 ]
15:00Peterborough - Rochdale 6:0 [ 2/3 | 31/10 | 9/2 ]
15:00Rotherham - Bolton 6:1 [ 3/10 | 19/4 | 11/1 ]
15:00Southend - Fleetwood 3:3 [ 15/4 | 27/10 | 6/7 ]

ENGLAND: League Two

15:00Crawley - Mansfield 1:0 [ 15/8 | 5/2 | 14/9 ]
15:00Crewe - Cambridge Utd 2:3 [ 7/10 | 14/5 | 19/4 ]
15:00Exeter - Leyton Orient 2:2 [ 3/4 | 14/5 | 17/4 ]
15:00Forest Green - Colchester 1:0 [ 21/10 | 23/10 | 3/2 ]
15:00Northampton - Newport Co 2:0 [ 13/8 | 5/2 | 9/5 ]
15:00Oldham - Grimsby 2:2 [ 17/10 | 12/5 | 9/5 ]
15:00Port Vale - Plymouth 1:0 [ 11/8 | 5/2 | 21/10 ]
15:00Salford - Cheltenham 0:2 [ 5/4 | 13/5 | 9/4 ]
15:00Scunthorpe - Morecambe 3:0 [ 3/4 | 14/5 | 17/4 ]
15:00Stevenage - Carlisle 2:3 [ 7/5 | 13/5 | 2/1 ]
15:00Swindon - Macclesfield 3:0 [ 4/9 | 15/4 | 7/1 ]
15:00Walsall - Bradford City 0:1 [ 14/9 | 5/2 | 15/8 ]

ENGLAND: National League

15:00Barnet - Maidenhead 1:0 [ 10/11 | 5/2 | 11/4 ]
15:00Barrow - Solihull Moors 3:0 [ 9/4 | 9/4 | 6/5 ]
15:00Chesterfield - Torquay 1:0 [ 6/5 | 5/2 | 21/10 ]
15:00Dag & Red - Hartlepool 3:1 [ 16/11 | 9/4 | 15/8 ]
15:00Dover - Chorley 1:1 [ 5/8 | 13/5 | 19/4 ]
15:00Eastleigh - Bromley 1:1 [ 16/11 | 5/2 | 17/10 ]
15:00Harrogate - Boreham Wood 0:0 [ 13/10 | 23/10 | 2/1 ]
15:00Notts Co - FC Halifax 1:0 [ 4/5 | 14/5 | 16/5 ]
15:00Stockport - Aldershot 1:2 [ 9/10 | 11/4 | 11/4 ]
15:00Woking - Ebbsfleet 2:2 [ 1/1 | 11/4 | 12/5 ]
15:00Yeovil - AFC Fylde 3:2 [ 13/10 | 5/2 | 19/10 ]
17:20Wrexham - Sutton 1:1 [ 8/11 | 13/5 | 4/1 ]

ENGLAND: National League North

15:00AFC Telford - Chester 1:3 [ 13/8 | 14/5 | 11/8 ]
15:00Bradford PA - Spennymoor 1:1 [ 5/1 | 10/3 | 4/9 ]
15:00Curzon Ashton - Brackley Town 0:4 [ 5/2 | 3/1 | 9/10 ]
15:00Darlington - York 0:2 [ 7/4 | 14/5 | 13/10 ]
15:00Gateshead - Boston Utd 3:0 [ 16/11 | 14/5 | 14/9 ]
15:00Guiseley - Hereford 3:0 [ 7/6 | 13/5 | 21/10 ]
15:00Kettering - Alfreton 2:1 [ 3/2 | 13/5 | 8/5 ]
15:00Kidderminster - Altrincham 2:0 [ 13/10 | 5/2 | 15/8 ]
15:00King’s Lynn - Gloucester 2:2 [ 4/7 | 16/5 | 19/4 ]
15:00Leamington - Farsley 0:3 [ 3/2 | 13/5 | 14/9 ]
15:00Southport - Blyth 2:0 [ 2/5 | 7/2 | 11/2 ]

ENGLAND: National League South

15:00Bath - Eastbourne Boro 2:2 [ 6/11 | 16/5 | 19/4 ]
15:00Chelmsford - Chippenham 3:3 [ 2/3 | 14/5 | 4/1 ]
15:00Concord - Dartford 0:2 [ 9/10 | 13/5 | 14/5 ]
15:00Dorking - Maidstone 3:1 [ 5/2 | 12/5 | 11/10 ]
15:00Dulwich Hamlet - Hungerford 2:3 [ 4/7 | 11/4 | 5/1 ]
15:00Havant & W - Braintree 1:3 [ 1/2 | 10/3 | 5/1 ]
15:00Oxford City - Billericay 2:2 [ 15/8 | 11/4 | 13/10 ]
15:00Slough - Hampton & Richmond 3:1 [ 1/2 | 10/3 | 11/2 ]
15:00St. Albans - Weymouth 1:4 [ 2/1 | 5/2 | 11/10 ]
15:00Tonbridge - Hemel Hempstead 0:2 [ 9/5 | 5/2 | 11/8 ]
15:00Welling - Wealdstone 1:2 [ 17/4 | 9/4 | 3/4 ]

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

15:00Bamber Bridge - Basford 1:3
15:00Lancaster - Grantham 3:3
15:00Matlock - South Shields 1:2
15:00Mickleover - Ashton Utd 0:1
15:00Morpeth - Buxton 2:1
15:00Nantwich - Scarborough 3:2
15:00Radcliffe - Warrington 1:1
15:00Stafford - FC United 0:0
15:00Stalybridge - Atherton 1:2
15:00Whitby - Hyde 2:0
15:00Witton - Gainsborough 1:0

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

15:00AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Royston 1:1
15:00Alvechurch - Peterborough Sports 2:2
15:00Banbury - Hitchin 0:0
15:00Biggleswade Town - Nuneaton 2:0
15:00Coalville - Stratford 1:1
15:00Kings Langley - Hednesford 0:2
15:00Lowestoft - Bromsgrove 0:1
15:00Needham Market - Barwell 2:3
15:00Rushall - St. Ives 4:3
15:00Stourbridge - Leiston 5:1
15:00Tamworth - Redditch 3:0

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

15:00Beaconsfield Town - Wimborne 0:4
15:00Blackfield - Farnborough 2:0
15:00Hartley Wintney - Tiverton 1:4
15:00Hayes & Yeading - Yate Town 2:1
15:00Hendon - Dorchester 1:3
15:00Merthyr T - Chesham 1:3
15:00Poole - Harrow 3:1
15:00Salisbury - Met. Police 1:3
15:00Taunton - Swindon S 1:1
15:00Truro - Gosport 1:0
15:00Walton Casuals - Weston-super-Mare 2:1

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

15:00Brightlingsea - Horsham FC 0:4
15:00Carshalton - Hornchurch 1:4
15:00Cheshunt - Margate 1:2
15:00Cray - Haringey 1:1
15:00East Thurrock - Bognor Regis 3:0
15:00Enfield Town - Corinthian-Casuals 3:1
15:00Folkestone - Bishop's Stortford 1:0
15:00Kingstonian - Bowers & Pitsea 0:0
15:00Lewes - Potters Bar 3:3
15:00Wingate & Finchley - Merstham 0:4
15:00Worthing - Leatherhead 5:5

ENGLAND: EFL Trophy

12:30Portsmouth - Norwich U21 3:1 [ 1/3 | 17/4 | 11/2 ]

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

12:30Arsenal U23 - Leicester U23 2:1
13:00Man City U23 - Wolves U23 1:2
15:00Liverpool U23 - Derby U23 3:3

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

11:00Brighton U18 - Chelsea U18 1:1
11:00Fulham U18 - Southampton U18 5:1
11:00Man City U18 - Liverpool U18 5:2
11:00Middlesbrough U18 - Wolverhampton U18 2:0
11:00Norwich U18 - Aston Villa U18 1:2
11:00Tottenham U18 - West Ham U18 2:3
11:00West Brom U18 - Stoke City U18 3:2
11:30Leicester U18 - Arsenal U18 1:0
12:00Derby U18 - Man Utd U18 5:1
12:30Everton U18 - Sunderland U18 10:0
12:30Newcastle Utd U18 - Blackburn U18 2:2
13:00Reading U18 - Swansea U18 3:1

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

11:00Kuressaare - Paide 0:3
11:00Levadia - Tulevik 1:1
14:00Kalju - Narva 2:2

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

11:00Rakvere - Tammeka U21 1:4
11:00Tallinna Kalev U21 - Legion 0:1
16:00Flora U21 - Tartu Welco 1:1

ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League

12:30Black Swallows - Denver -:-
14:35Malanti Chiefs - Manzini Sea Birds -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

14:00Inkomport - Kyzyltash 2:3
14:30TSK Simferopol - SKCHF Sevastopol 2:1
15:00Yevpatoriya - Kafa 1:2
16:00Krymteplytsia - Ocean Kerch 0:0

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga - Relegation Group

15:00Lahti - Rovaniemi 3:0 [ 19/10 | 2/1 | 8/5 ]

FINLAND: Ykkonen

13:00AC Kajaani - KTP 4:5 [ 6/5 | 13/5 | 9/5 ]
13:00Ekenas - TPV 1:0 [ 6/5 | 3/1 | 13/8 ]
13:00Jaro - Haka 1:3 [ 15/4 | 11/4 | 8/11 ]
13:00MyPa - MuSa 3:2 [ 19/10 | 14/5 | 12/11 ]
13:00Oulu - TPS Turku 0:0 [ 21/10 | 12/5 | 13/10 ]

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

11:00Klubi 04 - Lahden Reipas 4:3 [ 10/11 | 3/1 | 21/10 ]
13:00Viikingit - MiPK 1:0 [ 6/5 | 5/2 | 15/8 ]
15:00JIPPO - NJS 1:3 [ 4/11 | 15/4 | 11/2 ]
15:00Kiffen - VJS 1:1 [ 7/6 | 12/5 | 15/8 ]

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

12:00Jazz Pori - P-Iirot Rauma 0:2 [ 10/11 | 13/5 | 9/4 ]
13:00EPS - Honka Akatemia 1:1 [ 5/2 | 11/4 | 5/6 ]
13:00Ilves 2 - Gnistan 1:7 [ 13/5 | 3/1 | 3/4 ]
13:00KaPa - Tampere Utd 3:1 [ 6/7 | 3/1 | 23/10 ]
13:00SalPa - Espoo 2:1 [ 5/4 | 13/5 | 17/10 ]

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

13:00KuFu-98 - VPS 2 2:0 [ 1/20 | 12/1 | 20/1 ]
13:00SJK Akatemia - Vaajakoski 2:2 [ 1/8 | 13/2 | 12/1 ]
13:00VIFK - GBK Kokkola 1:0 [ 14/9 | 14/5 | 13/10 ]

FINLAND: Liiga Women - Championship Group

12:00Honka W - Aland Utd W 0:3
12:00TiPS W - KuPS W 1:3
14:00HJK W - Jypk W 3:0

FINLAND: Liiga Women - Relegation Group

12:00Myran W - ONS Oulu W 3:0
13:00Ilves W - TPS W 0:5

FRANCE: Ligue 1

16:30PSG - Strasbourg 1:0 [ 1/5 | 6/1 | 12/1 ]
19:00Bordeaux - Metz 2:0 [ 1/1 | 11/5 | 3/1 ]
19:00Brest - Rennes 0:0 [ 21/10 | 11/5 | 11/8 ]
19:00Dijon - Nimes 0:0 [ 9/5 | 23/10 | 3/2 ]
19:00Montpellier - Nice 2:1 [ 9/10 | 12/5 | 10/3 ]

FRANCE: Ligue 2

13:45Clermont - Lorient 0:2 [ 8/5 | 19/10 | 2/1 ]

FRANCE: National 2 - Group A

14:15Haguenau - Lusitanos 2:2
14:30Mulhouse - Bobigny 0:0
16:00Reims II - Schiltigheim 5:3
17:00ASM Belfort - Bastia 0:1
17:00IC Croix - Lens II 1:1
17:00JA Drancy - St Quentin 1:0
17:00Lille II - Epinal 0:0
19:00Sedan - Sainte-Genevieve 1:0

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

16:00Sannois - Oissel 3:0
17:00Chartres - Vannes 1:1
17:00Fleury-Merogis - Granville 0:0
17:00Poissy - Gobelins 0:2
17:00Rouen - Angers II 1:0
17:00Stade Briochin - Lorient II 3:1
17:00Vitre - Saint-Malo 0:2
18:00Guingamp II - Mantes 2:1

FRANCE: National 2 - Group C

17:00Angouleme - Colomiers 0:0
17:00Blois - Bourges 2:1
17:00Les Herbiers - Romorantin 1:0
17:00Montpellier II - Chamalieres 1:1
17:00Nantes II - Saint-Pryve 1:1
17:00St Etienne II - Bergerac 0:1
17:00Trelissac - Andrezieux 0:0
18:00Stade Bordelais - Sete 0:1

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

15:00Lyon II - Monts 1:2
17:00Annecy - Marseille Endoume 3:1
17:00Hyeres - Jura Sud 2:0
17:00Louhans Cuiseaux - Frejus 3:1
17:00Marignane - Grasse 1:1
17:00Nimes II - Monaco II 1:2
17:00Saint Priest - Martigues 1:1
17:30Marseille II - Moulins-Yzeure 0:2

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

13:30Bordeaux W - Montpellier W 1:0
13:30Guingamp W - Soyaux W 1:3
13:30Marseille W - Reims W 0:3
19:40Paris FC W - Metz W 2:2

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

15:00Dila Gori - Rustavi 0:0
17:00Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2:1

GERMANY: Bundesliga

14:30Augsburg - Frankfurt 2:1 [ 3/1 | 14/5 | 5/6 ]
14:30Dortmund - Leverkusen 4:0 [ 4/5 | 29/10 | 16/5 ]
14:30FC Koln - Monchengladbach 0:1 [ 11/10 | 13/5 | 23/10 ]
14:30Mainz - Hertha 2:1 [ 11/8 | 23/10 | 2/1 ]
14:30Union Berlin - Bremen 1:2 [ 13/10 | 13/5 | 15/8 ]
17:30RB Leipzig - Bayern 1:1 [ 3/1 | 16/5 | 3/4 ]

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

12:00Hannover - Bielefeld 0:2 [ 11/8 | 12/5 | 15/8 ]
12:00Heidenheim - Kiel 3:0 [ 13/10 | 13/5 | 15/8 ]
12:00Regensburg - Stuttgart 2:3 [ 17/10 | 13/5 | 11/8 ]

GERMANY: 3. Liga

13:00Grossaspach - Bayern II 2:2 [ 11/5 | 12/5 | 6/5 ]
13:00Mannheim - Wurzburger Kickers 1:2 [ 12/11 | 5/2 | 5/2 ]
13:00Meppen - Kaiserslautern 6:1 [ 8/5 | 9/4 | 17/10 ]
13:00Munich 1860 - Jena 3:1 [ 4/7 | 3/1 | 19/4 ]
13:00Munster - Viktoria Koln 2:3 [ 11/5 | 12/5 | 6/5 ]
13:00Zwickau - Uerdingen 1:2 [ 6/7 | 13/5 | 3/1 ]

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

12:00Hamburger SV II - Bremen II 0:1 [ 7/6 | 14/5 | 17/10 ]
13:00Heider SV - Havelse 0:1
14:00BSV Rehden - Lubeck 1:0
15:00Wolfsburg II - Jeddeloh 1:1 [ 1/5 | 6/1 | 10/1 ]

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

12:30Auerbach - Rathenow 5:2

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

13:00Bonner - Bergisch Gladbach 0:3 [ 6/11 | 3/1 | 5/1 ]
13:00Haltern - Rodinghausen 1:5 [ 15/2 | 15/4 | 4/11 ]
13:00Koln II - Dortmund II 0:3 [ 7/5 | 13/5 | 7/5 ]

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

13:00Balingen - Freiburg II 1:2
13:00FSV Frankfurt - Aalen 0:4
13:00Hoffenheim II - Homburg 0:1
13:00Pirmasens - Elversberg 1:3
13:00Saarbrucken - Alzenau 0:2
13:00Steinbach Haiger - Offenbach 1:0
13:00TuS RW Koblenz - Bahlinger 1:4

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

13:00Buchbach - Schweinfurt 3:2
13:00Garching - Schalding 2:2
13:00Illertissen - Burghausen 2:0
13:00SpVgg Bayreuth - Aubstadt 2:2
13:00Turkgucu Munchen - Eichstatt 0:1

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

13:00Brandenburger - TB Berlin 0:2
13:00Hansa Rostock II - Greifswald 4:1
13:00Torgelower Greif - Tasmania Berlin 2:0

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Süd

12:30Grimma - Einheit Rudolstadt 0:3
13:00Halle - Eilenburg 0:0
13:00Krieschow - Plauen 2:1
13:00Martinroda - Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2:2
13:00Nordhausen II - Oberlausitz 3:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

13:00Husumer - Flensburg 1:8
13:00Lubeck II - SC Weiche-08 II 4:1
13:00Neumunster - Oldenburger 1:3
13:00Phonix Lubeck - Eutin 1:0
13:00TSV Kropp - Preussen Reinfeld 1:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

12:00Dassendorf - Niendorfer TSV 2:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

12:00BTS Neustadt - Blumenthaler 2:6
13:30Aumund-Vegesack - Bremer 1:3

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

15:00Emden - Hildesheim 1:2
16:00Wolfenbuttel - Gifhorn 0:4

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

14:00Fernwald - Hanau 1:3
14:00Fulda-Lehnerz - Friedberg 3:0
14:00SV Steinbach - Bad Vilbel 3:3
14:00TUS Dietkirchen - Baunatal 1:2
14:00Viktoria Griesheim - Waldgirmes 3:5

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

13:00Trier - Koblenz 3:2
13:30Schott Mainz - Hertha Wiesbach 5:1
14:30Arminia Ludwigshafen - Pfeddersheim 0:3
14:30Karbach - Kaiserslautern II 0:4
14:30Worms - Mechtersheim 3:2
16:30Dudenhofen - Rochling 3:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

14:00Spvgg Ansbach 09 - Seligenporten 0:2
14:00Vilzing - Kahl 4:1
15:00Abtswind - DJK Bamberg 0:2
15:00ATSV - Ammerthal 2:4
15:00Cham - Bamberg 0:0
15:00Gebenbach - Wurzburger FV 1:0
15:00Grossbardorf - Bayern Hof 2:2
15:00Sand - Karlburg 5:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

13:00Ismaning - Turkspor Augsburg 0:2
14:00Kirchanschoring - Dachau 3:1
14:30Nordlingen - Donaustauf 1:4
14:30Schwaben Augsburg - Deisenhofen 1:4
15:00Hankofen-Hailing - Ingolstadt II 2:1
15:00Kottern-St. Mang - Schwabmunchen 1:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

13:00Bissingen - Oberachern 5:3
13:00Goppinger SV - Stuttgart II 2:0
13:00Pforzheim - Freiberg 1:0
13:00Ravensburg - Villingen 1:1
13:00Sandhausen II - Nottingen 1:3
13:00Stuttgarter Kickers - Dorfmerkingen 5:1
13:30Freiburger - TSV Ilshofen 1:4
14:30Linx - Reutlingen 3:0
14:30Neckarsulmer - Rielasingen-Arlen 4:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

15:00SSVg Velbert - Hilden 1:1

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

10:00Bremen U19 - Magdeburg U19 3:0
10:00Kiel U19 - Hertha U19 1:3
10:00RB Leipzig U19 - Niendorfer TSV U19 3:0
10:00St. Pauli U19 - Chemnitzer FC U19 3:0
10:00Wolfsburg U19 - Cottbus U19 2:0
11:00Dresden U19 - Hannover U19 4:6

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

10:00Freiburg U19 - Mainz U19 0:2
10:00Ingolstadt U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 3:0
12:00Frankfurt U19 - Karlsruher U19 3:0
12:00Furth U19 - Hoffenheim U19 1:1
13:00Bayern U19 - Heidenheim U19 1:3
14:00Stuttgart U19 - Ulm U19 3:0

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

10:00B. Monchengladbach U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 1:4
10:00Duisburg U19 - Wuppertaler U19 1:1
10:00Oberhausen U19 - Schalke U19 1:1
10:00Viktoria Koln U19 - Dortmund U19 0:2
11:00Koln U19 - Bochum U19 1:1
12:00Leverkusen U19 - Preussen Munster U19 0:0
14:30Bielefeld U19 - Dusseldorf U19 0:1

GIBRALTAR: Premier Division

15:00St Josephs - Boca Juniors 2:0

GREECE: Super League

17:00Atromitos - PAOK 2:3 [ 5/1 | 13/5 | 3/5 ]
17:15OFI Crete - Panetolikos 3:1 [ 5/8 | 5/2 | 11/2 ]
19:30Olympiacos - Volos NFC 5:0 [ 1/7 | 7/1 | 14/1 ]

GREECE: Greek Cup

14:00Aetos Orfani - Thesprotos 2:1
14:00Atalanti - O. Volos -:-
14:00Elassona - Aspropyrgos Enosis 0:1aet

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

20:00Antigua - Siquinala 1:0
22:00Municipal - Coban Imperial 3:2

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Cloture

23:00Cosmopolites - Fica 1:0

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

22:30Real de Minas - Real Sociedad 2:1

HONG KONG: Premier League

08:00Guangzhou R&F - Eastern AA 0:4
10:30Kitchee - Yuen Long 2:2

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

16:00DVTK - Zalaegerszeg 1:0 [ 15/8 | 11/5 | 14/9 ]
16:00Honved - MOL Fehervar 0:1 [ 13/5 | 23/10 | 10/11 ]
16:00Kisvarda - Mezokovesd 1:2 [ 14/9 | 11/5 | 14/9 ]
16:00Puskas Academy - Kaposvar 2:0 [ 1/4 | 17/4 | 10/1 ]
16:00Ujpest - Debrecen 3:2 [ 11/10 | 11/5 | 12/5 ]
18:30Paks - Ferencvaros 0:4 [ 16/5 | 5/2 | 3/4 ]

HUNGARY: NB I Women

15:00Győr W - Haladas W 1:3

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

15:00Afturelding - Olafsvik 0:1
15:00Fjolnir - Leiknir 1:1
15:00Fram - Thor Akureyri 3:0
15:00Haukar - Keflavik 3:1
15:00Magni - Throttur 3:1
15:00Njardvik - Grotta 1:2

ICELAND: Division 2

15:00KFG Gardabaer - Fjardabyggd 4:1
15:00Leiknir F. - Vestri 4:0
15:00Selfoss - Volsungur 4:1
15:00Throttur Vogar - Vidir 0:1
15:00Tindastoll - Kari 3:2
15:30Dalvik/Reynir - IR Reykjavik 0:0

ICELAND: Icelandic Cup

18:00Vikingur Reykjavik - Hafnarfjordur 1:0 [ 11/5 | 13/5 | 1/1 ]

INDIA: Calcutta Premier Division A

10:00Mohammedan - BSS Sporting 1:0
10:00Peerless - Calcutta Customs 2:2
10:00Southern Samity - George Telegrapher 0:0

INDONESIA: Liga 1

09:30Madura United - Barito Putera 2:2
12:15TIRA Persikabo - Persib 1:1

INDONESIA: Liga 2

07:30Persewar Waropen - Persik Kediri 2:0
09:30Persatu Tuban - Balikpapan 1:0

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

15:30Machine Sazi - Shahr Khodrou 0:1
16:15Foolad - Sepahan 0:0

IRELAND: Division 1

19:30Longford - Bray 1:2 [ 10/11 | 5/2 | 9/4 ]

IRELAND: League Cup

20:00Derry City - Dundalk 2:3pen [ 10/3 | 13/5 | 4/5 ]

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

16:00M. Haifa - Shmona 2:0 [ 4/9 | 3/1 | 6/1 ]
17:00Hapoel Hadera - H. Raanana 4:0 [ 15/8 | 2/1 | 11/8 ]
17:00H. Tel Aviv - Nes Tziona 1:1 [ 7/10 | 12/5 | 7/2 ]
18:30H. Kfar Saba - M. Tel Aviv 0:1 [ 7/1 | 15/4 | 2/7 ]

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

18:30Hapoel Bnei Zalafa - Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara 1:1

ITALY: Serie A

14:00Fiorentina - Juventus 0:0 [ 7/2 | 13/5 | 5/6 ]
17:00Napoli - Sampdoria 2:0 [ 3/10 | 19/4 | 17/2 ]
19:45Inter - Udinese 1:0 [ 1/3 | 4/1 | 9/1 ]

ITALY: Serie B

14:00Ascoli - Livorno 2:0 [ 5/4 | 21/10 | 12/5 ]
14:00Cittadella - Trapani 2:0 [ 6/7 | 23/10 | 7/2 ]
14:00Entella - Frosinone 1:0 [ 8/5 | 21/10 | 9/5 ]
14:00Perugia - Juve Stabia 0:0 [ 3/4 | 5/2 | 4/1 ]
17:00Venezia - Chievo 0:2 [ 17/10 | 2/1 | 7/4 ]

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group A

19:45Monza - Pro Vercelli 1:0 [ 4/7 | 11/4 | 17/4 ]

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group B

19:45Gubbio - Fano 1:1 [ 3/4 | 23/10 | 7/2 ]

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group C

19:45Casertana - Rieti 6:1 [ 1/1 | 11/5 | 5/2 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

14:00Castellanzese - Milano City 3:1

ITALY: Primavera 1

10:00Napoli U19 - Torino U19 1:0
12:00Juventus U19 - Empoli U19 3:0
14:00Cagliari U19 - Genoa U19 1:1
16:00Sampdoria U19 - Atalanta U19 2:3

ITALY: Primavera 2

09:15Lecce U19 - Benevento U19 1:1
10:00Livorno U19 - Ascoli U19 1:3
13:00Cosenza U19 - Trapani U19 0:1
14:00AC Milan U19 - Spezia U19 1:1
14:00Cremonese U19 - Verona U19 0:1
14:00Crotone U19 - Salernitana U19 1:1
14:00Entella U19 - Parma U19 2:2
14:00Frosinone U19 - Juve Stabia U19 4:1
14:00Spal U19 - Brescia U19 2:1
14:00Udinese U19 - Cittadella U19 4:0
14:00Venezia U19 - Pordenone U19 0:2

ITALY: Serie A Women

14:00Bari W - Sassuolo W 3:3
14:00Inter W - Verona W 2:2
14:00Orobica W - Tavagnacco W 1:1
19:45Juventus W - Empoli W 2:1

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

16:30PostponedASI d'Abengourou - WAC -:-
16:30PostponedSO Armee - ASEC Mimosas -:-
19:00PostponedBassam - Issia Wazi -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

06:00Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai 1:3 [ 8/11 | 14/5 | 7/2 ]
10:00Oita - Shonan 2:1 [ 5/4 | 23/10 | 11/5 ]
11:00G-Osaka - Sagan Tosu 1:0 [ 4/5 | 13/5 | 10/3 ]
11:00Kashima - Tokyo 2:0 [ 13/10 | 9/4 | 21/10 ]
11:00Kawasaki - Iwata 2:0 [ 4/9 | 7/2 | 11/2 ]
11:00Kobe - Yamaga 2:1 [ 2/3 | 11/4 | 4/1 ]
11:00Yokohama M. - Hiroshima 3:0 [ 11/8 | 12/5 | 15/8 ]

JAPAN: J2 League

10:00Chiba - Mito 2:1 [ 12/5 | 13/5 | 12/11 ]
10:00Kanazawa - Ryukyu 2:2 [ 3/5 | 3/1 | 17/4 ]
10:00Kofu - Kashiwa 1:1 [ 12/5 | 23/10 | 7/6 ]
11:00Albirex Niigata - Verdy 1:1 [ 2/3 | 11/4 | 4/1 ]
11:00Kyoto - Machida 2:0 [ 1/1 | 23/10 | 3/1 ]
11:00Okayama - Gifu 2:0 [ 5/6 | 13/5 | 16/5 ]
11:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime 2:1 [ 7/5 | 13/5 | 17/10 ]
11:00Tochigi - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 [ 2/1 | 21/10 | 16/11 ]
11:00Tokushima - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:1 [ 3/4 | 3/1 | 16/5 ]

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

09:00Parceiro Nagano W - Kunoichi W 0:1

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

09:00FC Astana 2 - Kaspij Aktau 0:1
10:00Kyzylzhar - Ekibastuz 7:0
11:00Baykonur Kyzylorda - Akademiya Ontustik 0:0
12:00Aktobe Zhas - Shakhtar Bulat 2:3
12:00FK Kyran - Zhetysu 2 1:1
12:00Kairat Academy - Altay 2:0
15:00FK Akzhayik - Maqtaaral 0:1

KENYA: Premier League

11:00Nzoia Sugar - Sony Sugar 1:2
12:00Tusker - Mathare Utd. 1:1
13:00Ulinzi Stars - Sofapaka 0:0
13:00Western Stima - Wazito 0:0
14:15Posta Rangers - Kakamega Homeboyz 1:1

KOSOVO: Superliga

15:00Drenica - Gjilani 0:2
15:00Drita - Feronikeli 1:0

KUWAIT: Premier League

17:35Al Salmiya - Al Arabi 3:3 [ 12/11 | 9/4 | 12/5 ]

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

11:00Ilbirs - Alga -:-
11:00Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Kant -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

12:00Ventspils - Jelgava 1:1 [ 9/10 | 21/10 | 3/1 ]
14:00BFC Daugavpils - Valmiera 2:2 [ 19/10 | 2/1 | 5/4 ]
15:45Riga FC - Metta/LU 5:0 [ 2/9 | 17/4 | 11/1 ]

LATVIA: 1. Liga

13:00Alberts JDFS - Grobina 6:1
14:00FK Smiltene - Auda 2:1
14:00Riga/Staicele - Rezekne 1:3
15:00Tukums 2000 - Balvu 13:0
16:00Super Nova - New Project 7:0

LESOTHO: Premier League

12:00Bantu - Sefotha-Fotha 2:0
14:00Mazenod - Matlama 0:6

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

13:00Palanga - Kauno Zalgiris 2:3 [ 13/2 | 17/4 | 3/10 ]
15:00Stumbras - Riteriai 0:3

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

11:00Vilniaus Vytis - BFA Vilnius 3:1
12:00FC Pakruojis - FK Atmosfera 0:1
12:00Kupiskis - Siauliai FA 2:3

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

16:00Hostert - Dudelange 1:0

MALAWI: Super League

13:30Civil - Mighty Tigers 1:0
13:30Karonga United - Mzuni 1:0
13:30Mighty Wanderers - Ntopwa 1:0

MALAYSIA: Malaysia Cup

13:15Sabah - Penang 2:0
14:00Felda - PDRM FA 1:0
14:00Perak - Pahang 3:1
14:00Selangor - Melaka United 1:1

MALTA: Premier League

17:00Gzira - Sliema 1:1
17:00Sirens - Hibernians 2:1
19:00Birkirkara - Balzan 3:3
19:15Senglea Athletics - Mosta FC 2:1

MALTA: Division 1

17:00Lija Athletic - Pembroke 2:1
19:15Zejtun Corinthians - Zebbug 1:1

MALTA: FA Trophy

17:00Sannat Lions - Gharghur 0:1
17:00Siggiewi - Victoria Hotspurs 0:4
19:15Mtarfa - Ghaxaq 0:2
19:15Qala Saints - Dingli Swallows 2:3

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

01:00Puebla - Atl. San Luis 1:3 [ 7/4 | 21/10 | 13/8 ]
03:00Veracruz - Cruz Azul 0:0 [ 5/1 | 10/3 | 1/2 ]
03:06Tijuana - Tigres 1:1 [ 7/4 | 12/5 | 16/11 ]
23:00Monterrey - Necaxa 0:2 [ 1/2 | 3/1 | 6/1 ]

MEXICO: Ascenso MX - Apertura

01:00Zacatecas Mineros - UAEM Potros 3:0
02:08Correcaminos - Dorados 1:1
23:00Alebrijes Oaxaca - Zacatepec 2:1

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

01:00Tecos FC - Murcielagos 0:1
02:00Nayarit - Reynosa 1:1
17:00Leones Negros 2 - UA Zacatecas 1:2
22:00Orizaba - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:1
22:00UA Chihuahua - Tepatitlan de Morelos 0:1
23:00Canamy - Canoneros Marina 2:2
23:00Correcaminos 2 - Atl. Bahia 1:1
23:00Yalmakan - Atl. San Luis 2 4:1
23:15Inter Playa Del Carmen - Tlaxcala 0:2
23:30Gavilanes de Matamoros - Saltillo 2:0

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B

02:36Calor De San Pedro - Chapulineros 0:0
16:00Dorados 2 - San Francisco 1:0
17:00Zacatecas 2 - Cafessa 5:0
22:00Chimalhuacan - Ciervos 2:1
22:00Zitacuaro - Cuautla 1:0

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

14:00Codru Lozova - Zimbru 0:2
17:00Petrocub - S. Tiraspol 0:0

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

14:30Grbalj - Zeta 0:0
14:30Rudar - FK Podgorica 2:1
14:30Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 3:0
17:00Iskra - Kom Podgorica 0:2
19:30Titograd - Buducnost 2:1

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

16:00Safi - Khouribga 1:1 [ 7/6 | 15/8 | 13/5 ]
18:00Moghreb Tetouan - FAR Rabat 2:0 [ 6/5 | 15/8 | 12/5 ]
20:00FUS Rabat - Tanger 1:0 [ 11/10 | 15/8 | 12/5 ]

MOROCCO: Botola 2

16:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Fes 1:3
16:00Dcheira - Salmi 1:0
16:00PostponedMaghreb Fez - Chabab Rif Hoceima -:-
16:00Sale - Kenitra 0:0
16:00Sidi Kacem - Widad Temara 1:1

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

14:00Ferroviario Beira - Ferroviario Maputo 1:1
14:00LD Maputo - Nacala 1:3

NAMIBIA: MTC Premiership

13:00PostponedMighty Gunners - Citizens -:-
15:00PostponedJulinho Sporting - Blue Waters -:-
15:00PostponedLife Fighters - Young Brazilians -:-
15:00PostponedUNAM - Okahandja -:-
16:00PostponedTigers - Eleven Arrows -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

17:30Ajax - Heerenveen 4:1 [ 1/10 | 8/1 | 20/1 ]
17:30Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 5:1 [ 6/11 | 7/2 | 9/2 ]
18:45Venlo - Groningen 2:1 [ 21/10 | 9/4 | 13/10 ]
19:45PSV - Vitesse 5:0 [ 2/5 | 10/3 | 7/1 ]
19:45Utrecht - FC Emmen 3:1 [ 1/4 | 5/1 | 9/1 ]

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

18:45FC Oss - G.A. Eagles 1:2 [ 13/5 | 12/5 | 1/1 ]

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

13:30Excelsior Maassluis - Katwijk 1:4
13:30HHC - Spakenburg 6:1
13:30Noordwijk - ASWH 5:1
13:30Scheveningen - HFC 0:0
14:00IJsselmeervogels - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:1
14:00Jong Volendam - AFC 4:6
14:00Quick Boys - Kozakken Boys 0:2
14:30GVVV - De Treffers 2:2

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

13:30Barendrecht - Lisse 0:2
13:30Harkemase Boys - DVS '33 Ermelo 2:2
13:30SteDoCo - ODIN '59 2:3
13:30Ter Leede - Hoek 3:2
13:30VVOG - ONS Sneek 3:2
14:00Jong Almere City - VV DOVO 4:2
15:00Sparta Nijkerk - Excelsior 31 2:0
16:00GOES - Ajax (Am) 0:1
18:00Gemert - Blauw Geel 1:1

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie U19

13:00PSV U19 - Den Haag U19 2:1
13:30Ajax U19 - Sparta Rotterdam U19 3:1
13:30Vitesse U19 - Breda U19 0:2
13:45NEC/Oss U19 - Heerenveen U19 0:1
14:00Alkmaar U19 - Utrecht U19 1:1
14:00Groningen U19 - Almere U19 5:0
14:00Twente U19 - Feyenoord U19 3:2

NEW ZEALAND: National League Women

00:30Southern United W - Central Football W 6:0

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

22:00Jalapa - Diriangen 0:0
23:00Juventus Managua - Real Madriz 3:0

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

14:00Institute - Larne 1:4 [ 8/1 | 5/1 | 2/9 ]
15:00Ballymena - Coleraine 1:1 [ 7/4 | 5/2 | 5/4 ]
15:00Crusaders - Glenavon 3:2 [ 4/9 | 10/3 | 6/1 ]
15:00Dungannon - Cliftonville 0:4 [ 5/2 | 13/5 | 4/5 ]
15:00Linfield - Glentoran 1:0 [ 3/4 | 27/10 | 13/5 ]
15:00Warrenpoint - Carrick Rangers 0:3 [ 12/5 | 12/5 | 11/10 ]

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship

15:00Ards - Ballyclare 2:0
15:00Dundela - H&W Welders 3:2
15:00Loughgall - Ballinamallard 1:2
15:00Newry City - Dergview 1:2
15:00Portadown - Queens Univ. 3:1
15:00PSNI - Knockbreda 3:2

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

14:00Shkendija - Rabotnicki 3:0
14:30Makedonija GP - Borec 3:1
14:30Shkupi - Sileks 1:0
14:30Vardar - Struga Trim & Lum 3:0

NORWAY: Eliteserien

17:00Rosenborg - Lillestrom 3:1 [ 2/5 | 15/4 | 13/2 ]

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

14:30Kongsvinger - Aalesund 1:1 [ 16/5 | 13/5 | 5/6 ]

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

15:00Nardo - Byåsen 2:1 [ 4/7 | 10/3 | 7/2 ]

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

15:00Floro - Baerum Sportsklubb 3:3 [ 1/1 | 13/5 | 21/10 ]
15:00Kjelsås - Asker 1:2 [ 5/6 | 3/1 | 23/10 ]
15:00Oppsal - Grorud 1:1 [ 14/5 | 16/5 | 7/10 ]

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

12:30Krakeroy - Traeff 1:0
15:00Herd - Arvoll 1:0

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

13:00Ready - Tonsberg 2:1
14:00Orn - Lokomotiv Oslo 3:1
15:00Drobak-Frogn - Grei 0:3
15:00Follo - Halsen 5:0

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

12:00Storm BK - Brodd 1:4
14:00Mandalskameratene - Viking 2 3:2
15:00Start 2 - Staal Jorpeland 2:2
18:00Flint - Flekkeroy 1:3

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

14:00Djerv 1919 - OS 3:1
14:00Lysekloster - Fyllingsdalen 3:4
15:00Fjora - Vestfossen 4:2
15:00Stord - V. Haugesund 1:4

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

13:00Orkla - Gjovik-Lyn 1:2
13:00Tiller - Strindheim 1:3
15:00Brumunddal - Melhus 3:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

16:00Ull/Kisa 2 - Leknes 4:1

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

13:00RØA W - Arna-Bjørnar W 6:1
13:00Sandviken W - Vålerenga W 3:4
14:00Avaldsnes W - Kolbotn W 2:1
14:00Stabaek W - Fart W 3:0
14:00Trondheims-Orn W - Lyn W 1:1

OMAN: Professional League

14:40Al Nahda - Bahla 2:2

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura

02:00San Francisco - Plaza Amador 0:0
00:00Chiriqui - Arabe Unido 1:0
00:00Tauro - Deportivo Universitario 1:2

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

23:45River Plate - Deportivo Santani 1:0 [ 7/5 | 11/5 | 2/1 ]
21:00Libertad - Cerro Porteno 2:1 [ 9/5 | 11/5 | 3/2 ]
23:30Sol De America - Guarani 0:1 [ 13/8 | 12/5 | 7/5 ]

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

15:00Fernando de la Mora - Deportivo Caaguazu 2:1

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

17:00Molinos El Pirata - Alianza Huanuco 0:0 [ 12/11 | 12/5 | 9/4 ]
19:15U. San Martin - Melgar 1:1 [ 2/1 | 23/10 | 15/11 ]
21:30Cajamarca - A. Lima 1:1 [ 13/10 | 9/4 | 9/5 ]
23:45AD Cantolao - Cesar Vallejo 1:0 [ 13/8 | 11/5 | 13/8 ]

PERU: Liga 2

21:00CancelledLos Caimanes - Sport Victoria -:-
21:30Deportivo Coopsol - Grau 0:0

PHILIPPINES: PFL

09:00Global FC - Mendiola FC 1991 1:1
12:00Ceres - Philippine Air Force 7:0

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

14:00Rakow - Arka 2:0 [ 1/1 | 12/5 | 11/4 ]
16:30Lechia - Lech 2:1 [ 6/5 | 12/5 | 21/10 ]
19:00Korona - Wisla 1:1 [ 6/5 | 5/2 | 21/10 ]

POLAND: Division 1

15:00Radomiak Radom - Sosnowiec 2:1 [ 12/11 | 23/10 | 13/5 ]
17:00Puszcza - Podbeskidzie 0:1 [ 2/1 | 2/1 | 3/2 ]
17:00Tychy - Suwalki 2:1 [ 2/3 | 14/5 | 19/4 ]
18:00GKS Jastrzebie - Chrobry Glogow 1:0 [ 6/7 | 12/5 | 10/3 ]
18:00Termalica B-B. - Warta 1:1 [ 7/10 | 13/5 | 4/1 ]

POLAND: Division 2

14:00Elana Torun - Lech 2 2:4 [ 12/11 | 11/5 | 23/10 ]
14:00S. Rzeszow - S. Wola 2:1 [ 4/7 | 14/5 | 15/4 ]
15:00R. Rzeszow - Skra 2:0 [ 2/3 | 5/2 | 7/2 ]
17:00Bytovia Bytow - Blekitni Stargard 1:0 [ 10/11 | 9/4 | 5/2 ]
17:00Katowice - Legionowo 3:1 [ 4/7 | 14/5 | 4/1 ]
18:00Polkowice - Pogon Siedlce 1:1 [ 11/8 | 2/1 | 9/5 ]
18:10Widzew Lodz - Garbarnia 1:1 [ 5/9 | 14/5 | 15/4 ]

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

13:00Skierniewice - Pelikan 2:1
15:00Biala Piska - Bron Radom 3:2
15:00Huragan Morag - T. Mazowiecki 0:0
15:00Legia II - Wasilkow 4:0
15:00Radomsko - W. Mazowieckie 0:2
15:00Ursus Warszawa - Zambrow 1:1
15:30Concordia Elblag - Swit 1:0
17:00Ostroda - Sokol Aleksandrow L. 1:1

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

15:00Chemik Police - Nielba Wagrowiec 2:0
15:00Unia Janikowo - Grom Nowy Staw 3:3
16:00Mieszko - Starogard Gdanski 5:1

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

12:00Zaglebie 2 - Sleza Wroclaw 1:1
15:00Pniowek - Kluczbork 2:0
15:00Polonia B. - Legnica 2 2:4
15:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - Slask 2 2:0
15:00Starowice Dolne - Gornik Z. 2 0:1
15:00Zielona Gora - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 3:3
16:30Ruch - Piast Zmigrod 4:1

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

11:00Jutrzenka Giebultow - Stal Krasnik 1:1
15:00Chelmianka Chelm - Podhale Nowy Targ 1:1
15:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Wisloka Debica 1:1
15:00Wisla Pulawy - Ostrowiec 1:1

POLAND: Central Youth League

10:00Lechia U18 - Hutnik Krakow U18 2:0
10:00Pogon Szczecin U18 - Cracovia U18 2:1
11:00Lech U18 - Escola Warszawa U18 4:0
11:00Slask U18 - Zaglebie U18 1:2
13:00Legia U18 - Gornik Z. U18 1:1
15:30Wisla U18 - Arka U18 1:1

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

11:00Czarni Sosnowiec W - AZS Wroclaw W 9:1
11:00Leczna W - AZS PWSZ Walbrzych W 3:0
14:00Katowice W - Biedrzychowice W 9:0
14:00UKS SMS Lodz W - UJ Krakow W 4:0

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

16:30Famalicao - Ferreira 4:2 [ 16/11 | 9/4 | 15/8 ]
19:00Benfica - Gil Vicente 2:0 [ 1/8 | 7/1 | 20/1 ]
21:30Guimaraes - Aves 5:1 [ 5/11 | 31/10 | 6/1 ]

PORTUGAL: LigaPro

11:00Estoril - FC Porto B 2:1 [ 7/10 | 5/2 | 17/4 ]
16:00Varzim - CD Cova da Piedade 2:1 [ 13/10 | 21/10 | 9/5 ]
18:15Farense - Vilafranquense 3:0 [ 2/3 | 5/2 | 19/4 ]
18:15Feirense - Chaves 1:0 [ 7/6 | 9/4 | 2/1 ]

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

16:00Louletano - Olhanense 1:0

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

11:00Academica U23 - Feirense U23 1:2
11:00Maritimo U23 - Famalicao U23 3:2
11:00Sporting U23 - Portimonense U23 4:3
14:00Aves U23 - Leixoes U23 3:1

QATAR: QSL

14:55Al-Shahaniya - Al-Wakra 0:2 [ 3/1 | 3/1 | 2/3 ]
17:05Qatar SC - Al-Gharafa 1:3 [ 11/2 | 4/1 | 4/11 ]

ROMANIA: Liga 1

16:30Chindia Targoviste - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 0:0 [ 8/5 | 21/10 | 9/5 ]
19:00Din. Bucuresti - Botosani 1:1 [ 8/5 | 11/5 | 7/4 ]

ROMANIA: Liga 2

09:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Ripensia Timisoara 2:2 [ 12/11 | 23/10 | 9/4 ]
09:00CSM Resita - Turnu Magurele 1:1 [ 12/5 | 5/2 | 10/11 ]
09:00Metaloglobus - Pandurii 0:1 [ 1/4 | 17/4 | 8/1 ]
09:00SCM Buzau - Daco-Getica Bucuresti 2:0 [ 1/5 | 9/2 | 14/1 ]
09:00Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Concordia 0:0 [ 13/10 | 11/5 | 15/8 ]
09:30Calarasi - U. Cluj 3:2 [ 11/10 | 9/4 | 2/1 ]
12:00Politehnica Timisoara - F. Constanta 0:0 [ 17/10 | 21/10 | 14/9 ]

ROMANIA: Superliga Women

15:00Luceafarul Filiasi W - Heniu Prundu Bargaului W 1:4

RUSSIA: Premier League

14:30Sp. Moscow - Ural 1:2 [ 5/11 | 11/4 | 15/2 ]
17:00Sochi - Lok. Moscow 0:1 [ 10/3 | 12/5 | 6/7 ]

RUSSIA: FNL

08:00Luch - Nizhny Novgorod 0:0 [ 21/10 | 2/1 | 5/4 ]
11:00Yenisey - Baltika 2:2 [ 9/4 | 9/4 | 11/10 ]
12:00Tomsk - Sp. Moscow 2 2:2 [ 3/4 | 13/5 | 16/5 ]
14:00Neftekhimik - Yaroslavl 2:2 [ 16/11 | 11/5 | 17/10 ]
14:00Tekstilshtik - SKA Khabarovsk 3:1 [ 3/1 | 9/4 | 6/7 ]
15:00Kursk - M. Saransk 2:2 [ 1/2 | 11/4 | 19/4 ]
15:00R. Volgograd - F. Voronezh 2:0 [ 8/11 | 11/4 | 7/2 ]
16:00Khimki - FK Chayka 1:0 [ 4/7 | 14/5 | 4/1 ]
16:00T. Moscow - Krasnodar 2 2:1 [ 1/2 | 14/5 | 5/1 ]

RUSSIA: PFL - Center

12:00Kaluga - D. Bryansk 1:1
14:00FK Strogino Moscow - R. Volgograd 2 1:0
14:00Khimik Novomoskovsk - Saratov 1:2
14:00Kvant - Saturn Ramenskoye 0:2
15:00Lipetsk - Salyut-Belgorod 2:0
15:00Ryazan - Ararat Moscow 2:3

RUSSIA: PFL - South

13:00Spartak Vladikavkaz - Legion Dynamo 1:1
13:30FK Makhachkala - Chornomorets 2:2
14:00Dynamo Stavropol - Alania Vladikavkaz 1:3
14:00Inter Cherkessk - Nalchik 2:2
14:00Mashuk - Krasnodar 3 1:0
14:30Maykop - SKA Rostov 2:3
14:30Volgar-Astrakhan - Anzhi 2:0
15:00Urozhay - Biolog 1:0

RUSSIA: PFL - West

12:00Zenit 2 - Rodina Moscow 1:0
12:00Zvezda St. Peterburg - Olimp Khimki 0:1
17:00Murom - Pskov 747 3:0

RUSSIA: Youth League

11:00FK Orenburg U19 - Kazan U19 0:1
11:00Tambov U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 1:1

SAN MARINO: Super Cup

19:30Tre Penne - Tre Fiori 1:2

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

16:40Al-Hilal - Al Feiha 1:1 [ 2/7 | 15/4 | 15/2 ]
16:50Abha - Al-Raed 1:1 [ 19/10 | 5/2 | 7/6 ]
18:35Al Ahli SC - Al Wehda 1:2 [ 6/11 | 3/1 | 9/2 ]

SCOTLAND: Premiership

12:00Hamilton - Celtic 0:1 [ 14/1 | 11/2 | 2/11 ]
15:00Aberdeen - St. Johnstone 1:1 [ 7/10 | 13/5 | 4/1 ]
15:00Hearts - Motherwell 2:3 [ 11/10 | 23/10 | 5/2 ]
15:00Kilmarnock - Hibernian 2:0 [ 11/10 | 11/5 | 13/5 ]
15:00Rangers - Livingston 3:1 [ 1/7 | 13/2 | 20/1 ]
15:00Ross County - St. Mirren 2:1 [ 11/10 | 11/5 | 13/5 ]

SCOTLAND: Championship

15:00Ayr - Dundee Utd 2:0 [ 5/2 | 14/5 | 9/10 ]
15:00Dundee FC - Alloa 2:1 [ 5/9 | 14/5 | 5/1 ]
15:00Dunfermline - Inverness 0:1 [ 9/5 | 12/5 | 7/5 ]
15:00Queen of South - Morton 1:0 [ 1/1 | 5/2 | 5/2 ]

SCOTLAND: League One

15:00Clyde - Stranraer 6:1 [ 6/7 | 13/5 | 3/1 ]
15:00Dumbarton - Airdrieonians 0:1 [ 8/5 | 13/5 | 3/2 ]
15:00Falkirk - Forfar 3:0 [ 5/11 | 3/1 | 7/1 ]
15:00Montrose - East Fife 1:3 [ 14/5 | 13/5 | 9/10 ]
15:00Raith - Peterhead 4:0 [ 6/7 | 12/5 | 10/3 ]

SCOTLAND: League Two

15:00Brechin - Cove Rangers 2:4 [ 15/2 | 17/4 | 1/3 ]
15:00Edinburgh City - Annan 4:0 [ 1/1 | 27/10 | 12/5 ]
15:00Queen's Park - Albion Rovers 1:1 [ 4/5 | 3/1 | 14/5 ]
15:00Stenhousemuir - Cowdenbeath 0:3 [ 10/11 | 27/10 | 12/5 ]
15:00Stirling - Elgin 1:0 [ 15/8 | 13/5 | 13/10 ]

SCOTLAND: Highland League

15:00Buckie Thistle - Fort William 4:0
15:00Clachnacuddin - Turriff Utd 2:2
15:00Deveronvale - Brora Rangers 0:2
15:00Formartine Utd - Forres Mechanics 3:0
15:00Huntly - Keith 2:2
15:00Nairn County - Fraserburgh 2:2
15:00Rothes - Inverurie Loco Works 2:0
15:00Wick Academy - Lossiemouth 5:1

SERBIA: Super Liga

17:00Crvena zvezda - Indjija 2:1 [ 1/9 | 13/2 | 14/1 ]
18:00Javor - Rad 3:0 [ 1/1 | 2/1 | 13/5 ]
18:00Radnik - Napredak 1:4 [ 1/2 | 14/5 | 9/2 ]
19:00FK Vozdovac - Cukaricki 2:2 [ 15/8 | 9/4 | 5/4 ]
19:30Proleter - Partizan 0:3 [ 6/1 | 16/5 | 4/11 ]

SERBIA: Prva Liga

15:30Buducnost Dobanovci - Kabel Novi Sad 0:1
15:30Trayal Krusevac - Backa 0:2
15:30Zlatibor Cajetina - Metalac 1:0

SINGAPORE: Premier League

10:30Tampines - Balestier Khalsa 3:3 [ 1/4 | 9/2 | 13/2 ]
13:15Brunei DPMM - Warriors 3:0 [ 2/5 | 15/4 | 17/4 ]

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

13:00Pohronie - Nitra 0:3 [ 11/10 | 12/5 | 21/10 ]
18:00Michalovce - Trencin 2:1 [ 13/10 | 12/5 | 17/10 ]
18:00Ruzomberok - Sered 1:1 [ 5/9 | 3/1 | 4/1 ]
18:00Senica - Dun. Streda 0:1 [ 15/4 | 3/1 | 2/3 ]
18:00Z. Moravce - Zilina 0:0 [ 9/4 | 12/5 | 1/1 ]

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

15:00Banska Bystrica - L. Mikulas 2:1
15:00Bardejov - Slovan Bratislava B 2:0
15:00Dubnica - Skalica 2:1
15:00Komarno - FC Kosice 0:0
16:00Podbrezova - Trebisov 3:0

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

15:00AFC Nove Mesto - Belusa 0:0

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

14:30Spisska Nova Ves - Presov 0:1

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

09:30Novohrad Lucenec - Oravske Vesele 0:1
14:30Filakovo - Cadca 4:0
14:30MSK Martin - L. Hradok 2:1

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

15:30Bahon - Slovan Most 0:1

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

19:15Maribor - Aluminij 2:1 [ 1/2 | 14/5 | 9/2 ]

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

15:00Bilje - Brezice 0:0
15:00Dob - Beltinci 4:1
15:00Drava - Dravograd 3:2
15:00Jadran Dekani - NK Krka 1:2
15:00Rogaska - Gorica 1:4

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

14:00Golden Arrows - Amazulu 1:1 [ 7/5 | 15/8 | 2/1 ]
14:00Orlando - Chippa United 2:1 [ 6/11 | 5/2 | 11/2 ]
17:00Kaizer - Polokwane 0:1 [ 7/10 | 9/4 | 4/1 ]
19:15Supersport - Cape Town City 3:3 [ 12/11 | 2/1 | 11/4 ]

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

14:00Cape Umoya United - Pretoria U. 0:1
14:00Free State Stars - TS Sporting 1:1
14:00JDR Stars - Mbombela 3:1
14:00Swallows - Royal Eagles 3:2
14:00Uthongathi - Steenberg United 5:1

SOUTH AFRICA: Multichoice Diski

09:00Black Leopards U21 - Amazulu U21 0:1
09:00Maritzburg Utd U21 - Cape Town City U21 0:2
11:00Baroka U21 - Bloem Celtic U21 1:1
11:00Highlands U21 - Stellenbosch U21 3:1
11:00Orlando U21 - Supersport U21 3:0

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

09:00Gyeongnam - Ulsan Hyundai 3:3 [ 3/1 | 11/4 | 5/6 ]
11:00Daegu - Pohang 0:0 [ 7/5 | 21/10 | 15/8 ]
11:00Jeonbuk - Sangju Sangmu 2:1 [ 2/5 | 16/5 | 7/1 ]

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

09:00Jeonnam - Busan 3:3 [ 11/4 | 12/5 | 1/1 ]
11:00Daejeon - Seoul E. 1:0 [ 13/10 | 23/10 | 21/10 ]

SPAIN: LaLiga

12:00Real Madrid - Levante 3:2 [ 1/4 | 11/2 | 9/1 ]
15:00Leganes - Villarreal 0:3 [ 3/2 | 21/10 | 21/10 ]
17:30Real Sociedad - Atl. Madrid 2:0 [ 11/4 | 21/10 | 7/6 ]
20:00Barcelona - Valencia 5:2 [ 5/9 | 16/5 | 19/4 ]

SPAIN: LaLiga2

15:00Mirandes - Malaga 1:1 [ 15/8 | 15/8 | 7/4 ]
15:00Numancia - Huesca 1:0 [ 23/10 | 21/10 | 13/10 ]
17:30Las Palmas - Almeria 0:3 [ 17/10 | 15/8 | 19/10 ]
19:30Cadiz - Girona 2:0 [ 11/8 | 21/10 | 11/5 ]
19:30Ponferradina - Alcorcon 1:1 [ 16/11 | 2/1 | 21/10 ]

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1

19:00Real Madrid B - Langreo 0:0

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

15:30Amorebieta - Osasuna B 1:0
17:00Arenas Club - Valladolid Promesas 0:3
17:00Ath. Bilbao B - Salamanca 4:0
17:00Guijuelo - Alaves B 1:0
17:00Leioa - Barakaldo 1:3
18:00Izarra - R. Sociedad B 1:1

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3

17:00Barcelona B - Prat 2:2
17:00Llagostera - Villarreal B 0:3
17:00Valencia B - La Nucia 0:0

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4

19:00Villarrubia - CF Talavera 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 2

16:00SD Navarro CF - Club Siero 0:2
16:45Praviano - Lealtad 1:3

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3

15:45Union Montanesa Escobedo - Torrelavega 1:0
16:00UC Cartes - Atletico Albericia 3:2
17:00Laredo - UD Samano 3:0
17:00Torina - Barreda Balompie 1:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4

10:30Pasaia - Real Sociedad C 2:1
16:00Lagun Onak - Gernika 0:0
17:00CD Vitoria - Beasain 1:0
17:00Portugalete - Urduliz 1:0
17:00San Ignacio - Tolosa FC 1:0
17:00SD Deusto - Balmaseda 0:1
17:00Sodupe - Sestao 0:1
17:30Somorrostro - Santurtzi 1:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5

17:00Igualada - Reus Deportiu 3:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6

17:00PostponedAcero - Silla CF -:-
17:00Saguntino - Recambios Colon 2:1
17:30Vilamarxant - CF Intercity 1:3
18:30Hercules B - Eldense 3:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8

16:30La Virgen - Real Burgos CF 0:2
18:00Bembibre - Arandina 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9

12:00Almeria B - Melilla CD 4:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10

17:30CD Utrera - Ceuta 1:3
17:45San Roque - Sevilla C 1:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11

15:00Portmany - Ferriolense 3:0
16:00Esporles - San Rafael 1:1
17:00Santa Catalina Atletico - Soller 3:1
17:00Santanyi - Felanitx 1:1
17:30Collerense - Llosetense 1:2
17:30Manacor - Poblense 0:1
17:30Platges de Calvia - Andratx 3:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12

16:30Santa Ursula - CD Buzanada 0:0
17:00SD Tenisca - CD Marino 2:1
17:00Tenerife B - Las Palmas C 1:0
18:00Union Guimar - Tacoronte 2:3

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13

17:00PostponedMuleno - Aguilas FC -:-
18:15PostponedCAP Ciudad de Murcia - Cartagena FC -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 15

15:30Beti Onak - AD San Juan 0:1
16:00Huarte - Fontellas 2:0
16:00Mutilvera - Pena 5:1
16:30Burlades - Beti Kozkor 1:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 16

17:30Yague - Calasancio 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 17

17:30Tarazona - Zaragoza B 1:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18

17:00Azuqueca - Illescas 3:2
17:30Almansa - Albacete B 1:1
18:00Pedroneras - Atl. Ibanes 1:1
19:00Guadalajara - Puertollano C.F. 1:0
19:00Villacanas - Socuellamos 0:0

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

12:00Tenerife W - EDF Logrono W 1:1
15:00Betis W - La Coruna W 3:4
17:00CD Tacon W - Huelva W 3:0

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

12:30Örebro - Sundsvall 0:0 [ 7/6 | 12/5 | 9/4 ]
15:00Östersunds - Kalmar 1:2 [ 7/6 | 12/5 | 9/4 ]

SWEDEN: Superettan

12:30Orgryte - Trelleborgs 0:1 [ 2/3 | 14/5 | 17/4 ]
15:00Östers - Jonkopings 0:2 [ 19/10 | 23/10 | 7/5 ]
15:00Syrianska - IK Frej 0:3 [ 3/2 | 12/5 | 17/10 ]

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

13:00Rynninge - Sandvikens 4:3 [ 13/5 | 3/1 | 4/5 ]
15:00Karlslunds - Vasalunds 3:4 [ 7/5 | 13/5 | 3/2 ]
15:00Sollentuna - Carlstad 1:3 [ 3/4 | 14/5 | 14/5 ]

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

13:00Eskilsminne - Assyriska IK 2:0 [ 11/10 | 13/5 | 19/10 ]
13:00Lunds - Kristianstads 3:1 [ 5/6 | 11/4 | 13/5 ]
13:00Skövde - Lindome 0:2 [ 12/11 | 5/2 | 11/5 ]
14:00Utsiktens - Trollhättan 4:0 [ 6/7 | 3/1 | 5/2 ]
15:00Atvidabergs - Torns 1:2 [ 3/2 | 13/5 | 16/11 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

13:00IFK Lulea - Anundsjo 4:0 [ 3/100 | 12/1 | 22/1 ]
13:00Taftea IK - Sandviks 2:2 [ 1/1 | 11/4 | 15/8 ]
13:00Umeå - IFK Umea 0:0 [ 1/1 | 3/1 | 7/4 ]
14:00Friska Viljor FC - Ytterhogdals 4:5 [ 8/5 | 13/5 | 6/5 ]
14:00Skelleftea - Kramfors-Alliansen 3:0 [ 1/6 | 6/1 | 8/1 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

11:00Hudiksvalls - Gute 3:1 [ 1/2 | 7/2 | 7/2 ]
13:00Sundbybergs - Karlbergs 0:1 [ 13/2 | 9/2 | 1/4 ]
14:00Kungsangens - Valbo FF 2:0 [ 12/11 | 13/5 | 19/10 ]
15:00IFK Stocksund - Skiljebo 0:3 [ 1/4 | 9/2 | 13/2 ]
15:00Mora - Enkopings SK 3:2 [ 7/5 | 11/4 | 13/10 ]
17:00Kvarnsvedens - Upsala 2:2 [ 2/1 | 13/5 | 1/1 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

11:00Hittarps - Vinbergs 0:3 [ 11/10 | 3/1 | 8/5 ]
12:30Ullareds IK - Angelholms 1:2 [ 12/5 | 16/5 | 8/11 ]
13:00Stafsinge - Qviding 0:2 [ 4/1 | 4/1 | 2/5 ]
15:00Onsala BK - Olympic 0:2 [ 5/4 | 11/4 | 3/2 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

13:00Enskede - Motala 1:3
13:00Stockholm Internazionale - Haninge 2:0
15:00AFK Linkopings - Varmbols 2:3
15:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Huddinge 1:1
15:00Assyriska IF - Tyreso 0:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

12:30Savedalens - Vanersborgs FK 2:1 [ 11/10 | 13/5 | 9/5 ]
13:00Gauthiod - Vargarda IK 2:1 [ 3/10 | 4/1 | 6/1 ]
13:00Tidaholm IFK - Amal 2:1 [ 6/5 | 11/4 | 14/9 ]
13:00Vanersborgs IF - Uddevalla 1:0 [ 3/5 | 16/5 | 3/1 ]
14:00Orebro Syr. - Stenungsunds 2:1 [ 5/8 | 3/1 | 3/1 ]
14:00Torslanda - Nordvarmland 5:1 [ 9/4 | 3/1 | 4/5 ]
15:00Grebbestads - Lidkopings FK 2:1 [ 4/11 | 15/4 | 5/1 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Östra Götaland

12:00Nassjo - IFK Berga 1:2 [ 5/1 | 10/3 | 2/5 ]
13:00Hassleholms IF - Osterlen FF 0:1 [ 9/10 | 13/5 | 11/5 ]
13:00Husqvarna - IFK Hassleholm 1:0 [ 4/7 | 16/5 | 16/5 ]
13:00Raslatts - Bromolla 5:0 [ 21/10 | 11/4 | 9/10 ]
14:00Asarums - Rappe GOIF 3:2 [ 6/5 | 11/4 | 14/9 ]
14:00Dalstorps IF - Nosaby IF 1:1 [ 5/6 | 13/5 | 12/5 ]

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

13:00Kristianstads W - Kungsbacka W 5:0

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

12:00Mallbackens W - Kalmar W 1:1
14:00Lidkopings FK W - IF Brommapojkarna W 1:2
14:00Uppsala W - AIK W 1:0

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

14:00Black Stars - Zurich II 4:1
14:00Sion II - Bruhl SG 1:0
15:00Cham - Munsingen 2:2
15:00Koniz - YF Juventus 0:1
16:30Yverdon - Breitenrain 3:0

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

14:00Lausanne II - Oberwallis Naters 1:0
15:30Martigny - Chenois 1:1

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

15:00Luzern II - Buochs 5:1
16:00Langenthal - Goldau 5:0
16:00Zug - Solothurn 1:3
17:00Grasshopper II - Biel 3:2
19:00Delemont - Schotz 5:0

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

15:00Eschen - Tuggen 3:2
15:00Gossau - Red Star Zurich 1:2
15:00Hongg - Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:1
15:00Kosova - Paradiso 2:1
16:00Winterthur II - Dietikon 2:1

SWITZERLAND: Swiss Cup

15:00Spiez - Linth 0:4aet
15:30Sursee - Bulle 1:2
16:00Freienbach - Young Boys 2:11 [ 20/1 | 14/1 | 1/20 ]
16:00Olympique de Geneve - Bavois 1:2 [ 3/1 | 11/4 | 2/3 ]
16:30Beroche-Gorgier - Lancy 2:1
16:30Kriens - Lausanne Ouchy 2:4 [ 11/10 | 13/5 | 7/4 ]
17:00Lausanne - Lugano 3:0 [ 5/4 | 12/5 | 13/8 ]
18:00Meyrin - Basel 0:3 [ 14/1 | 10/1 | 3/50 ]
18:00Wil - Zurich 1:2 [ 14/5 | 13/5 | 3/4 ]

SWITZERLAND: Nationalliga A Women

14:00Servette W - Zurich W 3:2
15:00Young Boys W - St. Gallen W 3:2
17:00Luzern W - Grasshoppers W 3:1

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

14:00JKT Tanzania - Lipuli 0:1
14:00Mbao - Biashara Mara United 1:0
14:00Namungo - Singida United 2:0

THAILAND: Thai League 1

11:45Ratchaburi - Chonburi 2:0
12:00AbandonedPort MTI FC - Nakhon Ratchasima -:-
13:00Muangthong - Buriram 3:1
14:00Samut Prakan City - Bangkok Utd 1:1

TURKEY: Super Lig

15:00Basaksehir - Sivasspor 1:1 [ 4/7 | 11/4 | 5/1 ]
18:00Antalyaspor - Kayserispor 2:2 [ 9/10 | 5/2 | 14/5 ]
18:00Gaziantep - Besiktas 3:2 [ 21/10 | 13/5 | 7/6 ]

TURKEY: 1. Lig

13:30Keciorengucu - Erzurum BB 1:0 [ 13/8 | 23/10 | 16/11 ]
17:00Altinordu - Eskisehirspor 4:1 [ 1/1 | 23/10 | 12/5 ]
17:00Boluspor - Altay 0:2 [ 7/6 | 9/4 | 19/10 ]

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

14:00Bak Spor - Samsunspor 2:2
14:30Pendikspor - 1922 Konyaspor 3:1

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

14:00Ankara Demirspor - Ergene Velimese 2:1
14:30Eyupspor - Nigde Anadolu 3:2

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

13:30Ofspor - Fatsa Belediyespor 2:0
14:30Belediye Derince - Kemerspor 2003 0:0

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

13:00Ahal - Energetik 4:0
13:00Altyn Asyr - Sagadam 2:0

UGANDA: Premier League

13:00Vipers - Mbarara City 2:2
14:00Busoga - Onduparaka FC 0:1
14:00Maroons - Bright Stars 3:2
14:00Wakiso Giants - BUL 0:1
14:30PostponedKampala City - Kyetume -:-
14:30PostponedPolice - Proline -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

12:00Oleksandriya - Dnipro-1 2:0 [ 1/1 | 21/10 | 13/5 ]
15:00Karpaty - Vorskla 2:1 [ 7/5 | 2/1 | 15/8 ]
15:00Shakhtar - Zorya 4:3 [ 3/10 | 15/4 | 15/2 ]

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

13:00Cherkashchyna - Rukh Lviv 1:6
14:00Hirnyk-Sport - MFC Metalurh 1:0
15:00Kramatorsk - Metalist 1925 0:1
15:00Minaj - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 2:1
15:00Mykolaiv - Kremin 6:2
15:00Prykarpattya - Inhulets 0:1
16:00Ch. Odessa - Obolon Brovar Kyjev 0:1

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

14:00Kyiv-Sviatoshyn - Dinaz Vyshgorod 0:0
14:00Tavriya - Real Pharma 1:0
14:30Nova Kakhovka - Krystal 1:3
15:00Alliance - Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih 3:2
15:00Nikopol - Mykolaiv 2 1:1
15:00Nyva Vinnytsya - Nyva Ternopil 0:1
15:00Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Zhytomyr 1:0
15:00Veres-Rivne - Bukovyna 2:0

UKRAINE: Youth League

11:00Din. Kiev U21 - Desna U21 2:1
12:00Kolos Kovalivka U21 - Lviv U21 2:0

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Super Cup

17:30Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Sharjah 0:1pen [ 13/10 | 12/5 | 7/4 ]

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

20:00Cerro CA - Racing Montevideo 1:0 [ 17/10 | 11/5 | 13/8 ]
20:00Fenix - Juventud 2:2 [ 7/10 | 12/5 | 17/4 ]
20:00River Plate - Wanderers 3:1 [ 7/6 | 21/10 | 13/5 ]
23:00Penarol - Defensor Sp. 1:0 [ 5/6 | 13/5 | 3/1 ]

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

14:00CA Torque - Cerrito 1:1
19:30Albion - Sud America 0:0

USA: MLS

17:30New York City - San Jose Earthquakes 2:1 [ 9/10 | 14/5 | 11/4 ]
20:30Chicago Fire - FC Dallas 4:0 [ 3/4 | 14/5 | 16/5 ]
00:00Atlanta United - Columbus Crew 1:3 [ 2/5 | 15/4 | 6/1 ]
00:30Montreal Impact - Cincinnati 0:1 [ 6/11 | 7/2 | 17/4 ]
00:30Orlando City - New England Revolution 3:3 [ 1/1 | 14/5 | 23/10 ]
00:30Philadelphia Union - Los Angeles FC 1:1 [ 2/1 | 14/5 | 7/6 ]

USA: USL Championship

00:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Charlotte Independ. 2:0
00:30Loudoun - Memphis 1:2
01:00Birmingham - Saint Louis FC 0:2
20:00Real Monarchs - Portland 2 5:1
22:00Swope Park - North Carolina 1:0
00:00Hartford Athletic - Louisville City 0:1
00:00Indy Eleven - Bethlehem 2:1
00:00Pittsburgh - Charleston 1:0
00:30Tampa Bay - Atlanta United 2 1:1

USA: USL League One

00:00Greenville - Tucson 4:0
00:00Lansing - Chattanooga 4:3
00:00Richmond Kickers - Forward Madison 0:1

USA: NWSL Women

01:30Houston Dash W - Utah Royals W 2:1
00:00North Carolina Courage W - Orlando Pride W 6:1
00:30Washington W - Seattle Reign W 2:2

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

14:30AGMK - Din. Samarkand 3:1
14:30Qizilqum - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Clausura

16:00Metropolitanos - Estudiantes M. 2:1

VENEZUELA: Segunda Division - Clausura

20:00Fundacion AIFI - Chico de Guayana 1:0
20:00Vinotinto - Petroleros de Anzoategui 1:1
20:30Gran Valencia - Libertador 2:1
20:30JBL Zulia - Hermanos Colmenares 5:2
20:30Local Andina - El Vigia 1:4
20:30Yaracuyanos - Yaracuy 3:1

VIETNAM: V.League 1

11:00BHTS Quang Nam - Da Nang 1:4
11:00Hai Phong - Khanh Hoa 1:1
13:00Sai Gon FC - Gia Lai 3:1

WALES: Premier League

14:30Airbus - Barry 0:1 [ 9/5 | 11/4 | 7/6 ]
14:30Caernarfon - Penybont 3:2 [ 1/2 | 14/5 | 9/2 ]
14:30Druids - Carmarthen 3:3 [ 7/5 | 5/2 | 7/4 ]
14:30Newtown - Bala Town 1:0 [ 21/10 | 13/5 | 7/6 ]

WALES: FAW Championship North & Mid

14:30Llandudno - Porthmadog 4:1
14:30Llanfair United - Rhyl 2:3
14:30Llanrhaeadr - Conwy Borough 1:2
14:30Penrhyncoch - Gresford 3:0
14:30Ruthin - Colwyn Bay 0:1

WALES: FAW Championship South & Mid

14:30Caerau Ely - Taffs Well 2:2
14:30Goytre United - STM Sports 4:3
14:30Llantwit Major - Swansea University 2:3
14:30Pontypridd - Cwmbran Celtic 6:2
14:30Undy - Ammanford 1:2

WALES: Division 1

14:30PostponedAberbargoed - Llwydcoed -:-
14:30Croesyceiliog - Caldicot 0:2
14:30PostponedGarden Village - Bridgend Street -:-
14:30Monmouth - Bridgend Street 2:1
14:30PostponedPenydarren - Monmouth -:-
14:30PostponedPontardawe - Dinas Powys -:-
14:30Ton Pentre - Abergavenny Town 2:1
14:30PostponedTrefelin - Port Talbot -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

23:00Chattanooga (Usa) - Napa Valley 1839 (Usa) 3:0

WORLD: Arab Club Champions Cup

13:15Al Nasr - Al-Jazira 0:1

ZAMBIA: Super League

12:00Forest Rangers - Kysa 1:1
14:00Buildcon - Nkana 0:1
14:00Kabwe - Nkwazi 1:0
14:00Lumwana Radiants - Red Arrows 0:1
14:00Power Dynamos - Lusaka Dynamos 2:0

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

14:00Chicken Inn - Manica 0:2
14:00TelOne - Ngezi Platinum 1:0
14:00ZPC Kariba - Dynamos 1:1

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.