REFRESH

Football » Today » Odds

ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional

00:30Rosario - Godoy Cruz 2:2 [ 8/10 | 23/10 | 32/10 ]
00:30Atl. Tucuman - Huracan 1:1 [ 7/6 | 18/8 | 21/10 ]

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

00:30San Martin Tucuman - San Martin S.J. 0:1 [ 14/8 | 2/1 | 11/8 ]
23:10Talleres Cordoba - Atl. Rafaela -:- [ 8/11 | 18/8 | 30/9 ]

ARMENIA: Premier League

20'Ararat-Armenia - Urartu 0:0

ARMENIA: First League

10:00Pyunik 2 - Ararat 2 -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

08:05WS Wanderers - Melbourne City 0:2 [ 17/10 | 25/10 | 16/11 ]
10:20Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners -:- [ 13/10 | 22/8 | 14/8 ]

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

17:30Horn - A. Klagenfurt -:- [ 25/10 | 23/10 | 9/10 ]

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

18:00PostponedBad Gleichenberg - Allerheiligen -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

12:00Sabail - Keshla -:-
14:15Qarabag - Gabala -:-

BANGLADESH: Premier League

60'Mohammedan - Muktijoddha Sangsad 1:0
20'Rahmatgonj MFS - Sheikh Jamal 0:0

BELARUS: Super Cup

16:00Soligorsk - BATE -:- [ 1/1 | 22/10 | 24/10 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara

00:35Flamengo - Nova Iguacu -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Gaucho - First stage

23:00Internacional - Juventude 1:0 [ 21/10 | 21/10 | 12/10 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Maranhense

18:30Iape - Moto Club -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paranaense

20:40PostponedParana - Londrina -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista

22:00Mirassol - Novorizontino -:- [ 7/6 | 21/10 | 18/8 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista A2

19:00RB Brasil - Taubate -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sergipano

19:00Atletico Gloriense - Dorense -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste

00:30ABC - Ceara 1:1

BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup

15:30CSKA Sofia - Cherno More -:- [ 6/10 | 25/10 | 45/10 ]
15:30Etar - Arda -:- [ 45/10 | 25/10 | 4/7 ]

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

23:00Pereira - Once Caldas 2:0 [ 2/1 | 17/10 | 14/8 ]
01:00Millonarios - Jaguares de Cordoba 0:2 [ 4/10 | 32/10 | 65/10 ]

CROATIA: Croatian Cup

14:00NK Zagreb - Hajduk Split -:- [ 25/1 | 18/1 | 2/100 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup

13:00Plzen - Hradec Kralove -:- [ 1/8 | 7/1 | 12/1 ]

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

00:00Delfin - Orense 1:1 [ 9/10 | 24/10 | 3/1 ]

EGYPT: Premier League

13:00El Gounah - Smouha -:- [ 10/8 | 17/10 | 26/10 ]
15:00Misr Elmaqasah - Arab Contractors -:- [ 11/8 | 15/10 | 26/10 ]
17:00El Masry - Pyramids -:- [ 28/10 | 13/8 | 12/10 ]

ENGLAND: Premier League

20:00Man City - Wolves -:- [ 2/11 | 6/1 | 14/1 ]

ENGLAND: Championship

19:00Cardiff - Derby -:- [ 11/10 | 22/10 | 22/8 ]
19:00Coventry - Middlesbrough -:- [ 19/10 | 21/10 | 14/9 ]
19:00Huddersfield - Birmingham -:- [ 16/11 | 2/1 | 21/10 ]
19:00Millwall - Preston -:- [ 10/8 | 21/10 | 26/10 ]
19:45Nottm Forest - Luton -:- [ 10/11 | 23/10 | 32/10 ]
20:00Reading - Blackburn -:- [ 14/10 | 23/10 | 2/1 ]

ENGLAND: League One

18:00Gillingham - MK Dons -:- [ 19/10 | 23/10 | 16/11 ]
18:00Wigan - Charlton -:- [ 25/10 | 25/10 | 11/10 ]
19:00Accrington - Ipswich -:- [ 15/10 | 22/10 | 15/8 ]
19:00Blackpool - Crewe -:- [ 11/10 | 23/10 | 26/10 ]
19:00Burton - Bristol Rovers -:- [ 11/8 | 25/10 | 2/1 ]
19:00Doncaster - Portsmouth -:- [ 15/8 | 24/10 | 15/10 ]
19:00Hull - Rochdale -:- [ 3/9 | 30/8 | 9/1 ]
19:00Lincoln - Fleetwood -:- [ 1/1 | 25/10 | 28/10 ]
19:00Northampton - Plymouth -:- [ 17/10 | 25/10 | 16/10 ]
19:00Oxford Utd - Peterborough -:- [ 18/10 | 18/8 | 14/9 ]
19:00Shrewsbury - AFC Wimbledon -:- [ 10/11 | 25/10 | 3/1 ]
19:00Sunderland - Swindon -:- [ 4/9 | 35/10 | 65/10 ]

ENGLAND: League Two

18:30Morecambe - Crawley -:- [ 7/6 | 24/10 | 24/10 ]
19:00Barrow - Harrogate -:- [ 19/10 | 18/8 | 15/10 ]
19:00Bradford City - Mansfield -:- [ 16/11 | 18/8 | 2/1 ]
19:00Cambridge Utd - Scunthorpe -:- [ 7/6 | 21/10 | 27/10 ]
19:00Cheltenham - Southend -:- [ 5/8 | 22/8 | 5/1 ]
19:00Colchester - Carlisle -:- [ 26/10 | 25/10 | 1/1 ]
19:00Exeter - Walsall -:- [ 8/10 | 26/10 | 35/10 ]
19:00Grimsby - Leyton Orient -:- [ 22/10 | 21/10 | 11/8 ]
19:00Oldham - Bolton -:- [ 21/10 | 25/10 | 13/10 ]
19:00Salford - Port Vale -:- [ 10/11 | 24/10 | 3/1 ]
19:00Stevenage - Forest Green -:- [ 2/1 | 22/10 | 16/11 ]
19:00Tranmere - Newport -:- [ 15/10 | 22/10 | 2/1 ]

ENGLAND: National League

19:00Altrincham - Woking -:- [ 10/8 | 25/10 | 17/10 ]
19:00FC Halifax - Hartlepool -:- [ 14/8 | 25/10 | 14/10 ]
19:00Solihull Moors - Dag & Red -:- [ 1/1 | 25/10 | 22/10 ]
19:00Sutton - Bromley -:- [ 10/11 | 24/10 | 24/10 ]
19:45Barnet - Yeovil -:- [ 30/8 | 26/10 | 6/9 ]
19:45Chesterfield - Eastleigh -:- [ 8/10 | 25/10 | 30/9 ]
19:45PostponedMaidenhead - Dover -:-
19:45Notts Co - King’s Lynn -:-
19:45Wealdstone - Boreham Wood -:- [ 4/1 | 25/10 | 6/9 ]

ENGLAND: National League North

19:45CancelledAFC Fylde - Brackley Town -:-
19:45CancelledBoston Utd - Spennymoor -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

19:30PostponedBromsgrove - Rushall -:-
19:30PostponedHednesford - Banbury -:-
19:30PostponedNuneaton - Stourbridge -:-
19:30PostponedRoyston - Needham Market -:-
19:45PostponedBarwell - Tamworth -:-
19:45PostponedLeiston - Biggleswade Town -:-
19:45PostponedPeterborough Sports - Lowestoft -:-
19:45PostponedRedditch - Coalville -:-
19:45PostponedSt. Ives - Kings Langley -:-
19:45PostponedStratford - Alvechurch -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

19:30PostponedChesham - Hayes & Yeading -:-
19:30PostponedDorchester - Taunton -:-
19:30PostponedYate Town - Hartley Wintney -:-
19:45PostponedHarrow - Beaconsfield Town -:-
19:45PostponedMet. Police - Walton Casuals -:-
19:45PostponedWeston-super-Mare - Salisbury -:-
19:45PostponedWimborne - Truro -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

12:00Colchester U23 - Bristol City U23 -:-
13:00QPR U23 - Watford U23 -:-
14:00Barnsley U23 - Coventry U23 -:-
14:00Millwall U23 - Swansea U23 -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

07:00Wolkite Kenema - Ethiopia Bunna 1:2
12:00Sidama Bunna - Bahir Dar Kenema -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

19:00AC Ajaccio - Rodez -:- [ 10/8 | 18/10 | 22/8 ]
19:00Amiens - Auxerre -:- [ 22/10 | 2/1 | 16/11 ]
19:00Chambly - Troyes -:- [ 55/10 | 32/10 | 5/10 ]
19:00Guingamp - Clermont -:- [ 30/9 | 22/10 | 9/10 ]
19:00Le Havre - Grenoble -:- [ 13/8 | 21/10 | 18/10 ]
19:00Nancy - Caen -:- [ 10/8 | 18/10 | 28/10 ]
19:00Niort - Sochaux -:- [ 2/1 | 2/1 | 15/10 ]
19:00Paris FC - Dunkerque -:- [ 6/10 | 24/10 | 5/1 ]
19:00Pau FC - Chateauroux -:- [ 10/8 | 21/10 | 23/10 ]
19:00Valenciennes - Toulouse -:- [ 4/1 | 26/10 | 8/11 ]

GAMBIA: GFA League

16:00Gamtel - Brikama U. -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

68'Chikhura - WIT Georgia 0:1
20'Gagra - Merani Martvili 1:0
11:00Rustavi - Bolnisi -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

16:00Viktoria Koln - Magdeburg -:- [ 14/10 | 24/10 | 15/8 ]

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

16:00Homburg - Offenbach -:-

GERMANY: DFB Pokal

17:30PostponedRegensburg - Bremen -:- [ 32/10 | 22/8 | 8/10 ]
19:45Monchengladbach - Dortmund -:- [ 26/10 | 32/10 | 5/6 ]

GIBRALTAR: National League

18:30Europa FC - College 1975 FC -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

14:15Kisvarda - Puskas Academy -:- [ 23/10 | 24/10 | 12/11 ]
16:30Honved - MTK Budapest -:- [ 14/10 | 24/10 | 16/10 ]
19:00Ferencvaros - DVTK -:- [ 2/8 | 34/8 | 8/1 ]

IRAN: Division 1

11:00Arman Gohar - Esteghlal Molasani -:-
11:00Rayka Babol - Baderan Tehran -:-
11:15Gol Reyhan Alborz - Astara -:-
11:15Havadar SC - Mes Kerman -:-
11:15Kheybar Khorramabad - Khooshe Talaee -:-
11:15Malavan - Pars Janoobi Jam -:-
11:15Qashqai Shiraz - Chooka Talesh -:-
11:45Esteghlal Khuzestan - Navad Urmia -:-
11:45Shahin Bushehr - Fajr Sepasi -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

17:00Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Yehuda -:- [ 12/10 | 2/1 | 23/10 ]

ISRAEL: Leumit League

17:30H. Akko - Hapoel Kfar Shalem -:- [ 12/11 | 19/10 | 28/10 ]
17:30Hapoel Iksal Imad - Nof Hagalil -:- [ 18/10 | 19/10 | 14/10 ]
17:30Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Afula -:- [ 4/10 | 22/8 | 65/10 ]
17:30Hap. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm -:- [ 12/11 | 21/10 | 26/10 ]
17:30M. Nazareth - Beitar Tel Aviv -:- [ 21/10 | 2/1 | 10/8 ]
17:30MS Kafr Qasim - H. Petah Tikva -:- [ 10/8 | 19/10 | 21/10 ]
17:30Nes Tziona - H. Raanana -:- [ 13/10 | 15/8 | 22/10 ]
17:30Ramat Hasharon - H. Ironi Rishon -:- [ 16/11 | 2/1 | 15/8 ]

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

12:00Daburiya Osama - Tayibe -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef South

13:00Maccabi Yavne - Agudat Sport Ashdod -:-

ITALY: Serie A

17:30Lazio - Torino -:- [ 4/10 | 35/10 | 75/10 ]
19:45Juventus - Spezia -:- [ 2/9 | 5/1 | 12/1 ]

ITALY: Serie B

16:00Frosinone - Monza -:- [ 23/10 | 2/1 | 13/10 ]
18:00Ascoli - Pisa -:- [ 16/10 | 2/1 | 19/10 ]
18:00Brescia - Cosenza -:- [ 7/6 | 18/8 | 25/10 ]
18:00Chievo - Pordenone -:- [ 9/10 | 22/10 | 35/10 ]
18:00Cittadella - Pescara -:- [ 6/8 | 26/10 | 30/8 ]
18:00Lecce - Entella -:- [ 5/9 | 3/1 | 38/8 ]
18:00Reggina - Empoli -:- [ 21/10 | 2/1 | 16/11 ]
18:00Salernitana - Spal -:- [ 15/8 | 21/10 | 15/10 ]
20:00L.R. Vicenza - Cremonese -:- [ 14/8 | 2/1 | 14/8 ]

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

14:00Pro Sesto - Pro Patria -:- [ 18/8 | 21/10 | 12/10 ]

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

16:30Perugia - Sambenedettese -:- [ 5/8 | 28/10 | 30/8 ]

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

14:00Potenza - Turris -:- [ 7/6 | 2/1 | 24/10 ]

JAPAN: YBC Levain Cup

60'Shonan - Urawa 0:0 [ 2/1 | 18/8 | 11/8 ]
20'Oita - Kobe 0:0 [ 16/11 | 25/10 | 17/10 ]

KAZAKHSTAN: Super Cup

62'Shakhtar K. - FC Astana 0:1

KENYA: Premier League

12:00Nairobi City - Mathare Utd. -:-

LIBYA: Premier League

13:00Al Ahly Benghazi - Al Sadaqa -:-
13:00Shabaab Al Jabal - Ngom Ajdabiya -:-
13:30Al-Khmes - Al Shat -:-

MALI: Premiere Division

16:00USFAS Bamako - Yeelen -:-

MALTA: FA Trophy

16:00Gzira - Tarxien -:-
17:30Ghajnsielem - Birkirkara -:-
19:30Naxxar Lions - St. Andrews -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura

23:00Atlas - Atl. San Luis -:- [ 7/6 | 22/10 | 25/10 ]

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura

18:45PostponedZacatecas Mineros - Cancun -:-
23:00Correcaminos - Dorados -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

01:00Pachuca W - Monterrey W 1:0
01:00Tigres W - Toluca W 2:0
03:00Santos Laguna W - Necaxa W 2:2

MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone

16:00Berkane - Maghreb Fez -:- [ 10/11 | 15/8 | 32/10 ]
18:30Rapide Oued Zem - Wydad -:- [ 45/10 | 2/1 | 7/10 ]

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

15:30Nijmegen - Den Bosch -:- [ 4/10 | 4/1 | 55/10 ]
17:45Jong Utrecht - Dordrecht -:- [ 6/9 | 3/1 | 30/9 ]

NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker

20:00Vitesse - Venlo -:- [ 3/10 | 4/1 | 7/1 ]

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

18:30VV Alkmaar W - PEC Zwolle W -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

19:30Glentoran - Linfield -:- [ 17/10 | 25/10 | 16/11 ]
19:45Ballymena - Cliftonville -:- [ 16/11 | 25/10 | 13/8 ]
19:45Coleraine - Portadown -:- [ 2/8 | 38/8 | 10/1 ]
19:45Glenavon - Carrick Rangers -:- [ 7/10 | 3/1 | 30/9 ]
19:45Larne - Crusaders -:- [ 11/10 | 25/10 | 23/10 ]
19:45Warrenpoint - Dungannon -:- [ 9/10 | 26/10 | 28/10 ]

OMAN: Sultan Cup

13:45Dhofar - Al Seeb -:-
16:30Al Suwaiq - Al-Ittihad -:-

PALESTINE: West Bank League

13:00Al Amari - Shabab Alsamu -:-
13:00Merkaz - Jabal Al Mukaber -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

23:45Libertad - River Plate 2:1 [ 6/10 | 22/8 | 38/8 ]

POLAND: Polish Cup

16:30Puszcza - Arka -:- [ 14/8 | 22/10 | 13/10 ]
19:30Lech - Rakow -:- [ 12/10 | 24/10 | 19/10 ]

QATAR: Crown Prince Cup

13:50Al-Duhail - Shamal -:-
16:15Al-Kharitiyath - Al-Rayyan -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

15:30Concordia - U Craiova 1948 -:- [ 24/10 | 22/10 | 10/11 ]

ROMANIA: Cup

18:30Chindia Targoviste - Univ. Craiova -:- [ 35/10 | 24/10 | 6/8 ]

RUSSIA: Youth League

06:00Ufa U19 - FK Strogino Moscow U19 0:0 [ 15/10 | 22/8 | 11/8 ]

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

12:50Al-Kawkab - Al Najoom -:-
13:10Al Jabalain - Al Taee -:-
15:20Al Khaleej - Al Adalh -:-

SCOTLAND: Championship

19:00Dundee FC - Inverness -:- [ 13/10 | 24/10 | 2/1 ]

SERBIA: Super Liga

15:00Partizan - Vojvodina -:- [ 4/11 | 30/8 | 55/10 ]

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

12:30Dekedda - Raadsan -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

15:00AmaZulu - Supersport -:- [ 18/10 | 15/8 | 16/11 ]
15:00Maritzburg Utd - Black Leopards -:- [ 10/11 | 19/10 | 32/10 ]
15:00Orlando - Bloem Celtic -:- [ 5/9 | 25/10 | 5/1 ]
15:00TS Galaxy - Swallows -:- [ 2/1 | 18/10 | 15/10 ]

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Qualification

00:30U. Catolica (Ecu) - Liverpool M. (Uru) -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

13:45Hilal El-Fasher - Al-Hilal Omdurman -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

18:00Aarau - Thun -:- [ 13/10 | 26/10 | 18/10 ]
18:00Xamax - Chiasso -:- [ 7/6 | 22/8 | 21/10 ]
19:00Lausanne Ouchy - Grasshoppers -:- [ 12/11 | 28/10 | 21/10 ]
19:00Schaffhausen - Kriens -:- [ 5/8 | 3/1 | 4/1 ]
19:00Wil - Winterthur -:- [ 14/8 | 26/10 | 11/8 ]

THAILAND: Thai League 1

11:30Buriram - Trat FC -:-
12:00Muangthong - Police Tero -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

13:00Slimane - Ben Guerdane -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

13:00Gaziantep - Genclerbirligi -:- [ 6/8 | 22/8 | 30/9 ]
16:00Yeni Malatyaspor - Besiktas -:- [ 34/8 | 3/1 | 6/10 ]

UGANDA: Premier League

20'Busoga - Kampala City 0:1
12:30Kyetume - Villa -:-
13:00Airtel Kitara - Express -:-
13:00Onduparaka FC - BUL -:-
13:00UPDF - URA SC -:-
13:00Wakiso Giants - Myda -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Arabian Gulf Cup

13:30Ittihad Kalba - Al Nasr -:- [ 30/8 | 28/10 | 6/11 ]
16:15Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Wasl -:- [ 5/8 | 3/1 | 3/1 ]

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

20:00Progreso - Maldonado -:- [ 10/11 | 25/10 | 28/10 ]

WALES: Cymru Premier

20:00Newtown - Penybont -:- [ 16/10 | 26/10 | 12/10 ]

WORLD: Club Friendly

08:00Volyn Lutsk (Ukr) - Slavia Mozyr (Blr) 0:1 [ 15/10 | 24/10 | 14/10 ]
17:30Orgryte (Swe) - Lindome (Swe) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.