REFRESH

Football » Today » Odds

ASIA: AFC Championship U19

15:00PostponedMalaysia U19 - Yemen U19 -:-
15:00PostponedQatar U19 - Tajikistan U19 -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

18:00Deutschlandsberger - Ried (Am) -:-

BAHRAIN: Premier League - Relegation

16:00Busaiteen - Bahrain SC -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

15:00Dynamo Brest - Slutsk -:- [ 2/11 | 5/1 | 11/1 ]

BRAZIL: Serie A

01:30Vasco - Corinthians 1:2 [ 17/10 | 2/1 | 9/5 ]

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:00Cuiaba Esporte - Parana 3:3 [ 3/4 | 9/4 | 9/2 ]
23:00Sampaio Correa - Confianca 1:3 [ 11/8 | 19/10 | 12/5 ]

BRAZIL: Serie D

23:00Bahia De Feira - Gama 0:1
23:00Bare - SE Juventude 0:1
00:00America-RN - Cajazeirense de Desportos 4:1
00:00Campinense - Globo 4:1
00:00Joinville - Sao Caetano 2:1
01:00Fast Clube - Acreano 1:0
19:00Novorizontino - SER Caxias -:-
19:00Portuguesa RJ - Cascavel -:-
19:00Potiguar - Itabaiana -:-
19:00Vitoria ES - Goiania -:-
19:30Afogados da Ingazeira - Guarany -:-
19:30Moto Club - Santos AP -:-
19:30Nacional PR - Mirassol -:-
20:00Operario VG - Aguia Negra -:-
21:00Marcilio Dias - Sao Luiz -:-
22:00Goianesia - Real Noroeste -:-
22:00Rio Branco - Bragantino -:-
23:00Villa Nova MG - Brasiliense -:-
00:30Vitoria da Conquista - Jacyoba -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense - Play Offs

01:30Fortaleza - Ceara 1:0 [ 9/5 | 11/5 | 11/8 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro 2

23:00Serranense - CAP Uberlandia 0:1

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil U20

19:00Moto Club U20 - Vasco U20 -:-
23:00Flamengo U20 - Goias U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U23 - First stage

19:00Ceara U23 - Bragantino U23 -:-
19:00Corinthians U23 - Avai U23 -:-
19:00Fluminense U23 - Coritiba U23 -:-
19:00Fortaleza U23 - Sampaio Correa U23 -:-
19:00Gremio U23 - Parana U23 -:-
19:00Juventude U23 - Vila Nova U23 -:-
19:00Paysandu U23 - Santa Cruz U23 -:-
19:00Santos U23 - CRB U23 -:-

BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup

13:00Chernomorets Balchik - Septemvri Sofia -:-
13:00Nadezhda Dobroslavci - Botev Vratsa -:-
13:00Oborishte - Botev Plovdiv -:-
13:00Sozopol - Etar -:-

CHINA: Super League - 9th-16th places

08:30Shijiazhuang - Dalian Pro -:- [ 10/3 | 13/5 | 4/5 ]

CHINA: Super League - Play Offs

12:35Beijing Guoan - Shandong Luneng -:- [ 9/10 | 27/10 | 11/4 ]

COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia

00:00La Equidad - Cucuta 1:2 [ 2/5 | 3/1 | 7/1 ]
02:00Chico - Real San Andres 1:1 [ 1/1 | 11/5 | 13/5 ]
02:00Envigado - Once Caldas 3:0 [ 15/4 | 11/5 | 3/4 ]
00:00Aguilas - Leones -:- [ 2/3 | 12/5 | 4/1 ]
00:00Bucaramanga - Petrolera -:- [ 12/11 | 11/5 | 12/5 ]

COLOMBIA: Liga Women

20:00Fortaleza W - Llaneros W -:-

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

61'Escazucena - Cofutpa 0:0

DENMARK: 1st Division

17:00Silkeborg - Viborg -:- [ 11/10 | 11/4 | 11/5 ]

ECUADOR: Serie B

23:00Atl. Porteno - Fuerza A. 0:0
20:30Manta - Chacaritas -:-

EGYPT: Egypt Cup

19:00Al Ittihad - Arab Contractors -:- [ 8/5 | 9/5 | 9/5 ]

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

17:00CancelledMaardu - Elva -:-
17:00Parnu - Parnu JK Vaprus -:-

ESTONIA: Cup

17:00Parnu Sadam - JK Jarve -:-

EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage

17:55CSKA Sofia - CFR Cluj -:- [ 2/1 | 11/5 | 16/11 ]
17:55Dundalk - Molde -:- [ 5/1 | 7/2 | 6/11 ]
17:55H. Beer Sheva - Slavia Prague -:- [ 4/1 | 29/10 | 2/3 ]
17:55Lech - Benfica -:- [ 7/1 | 4/1 | 4/11 ]
17:55Leverkusen - Nice -:- [ 1/2 | 7/2 | 5/1 ]
17:55Napoli - Alkmaar -:- [ 1/5 | 6/1 | 10/1 ]
17:55PAOK - Omonia -:- [ 2/3 | 11/4 | 17/4 ]
17:55PSV - Granada -:- [ 12/11 | 12/5 | 13/5 ]
17:55Rapid Vienna - Arsenal -:- [ 17/4 | 10/3 | 4/7 ]
17:55Rijeka - Real Sociedad -:- [ 5/1 | 16/5 | 5/9 ]
17:55St. Liege - Rangers -:- [ 9/4 | 5/2 | 7/6 ]
17:55Young Boys - AS Roma -:- [ 13/5 | 5/2 | 1/1 ]
20:00Braga - AEK -:- [ 2/3 | 11/4 | 9/2 ]
20:00Celtic - AC Milan -:- [ 18/5 | 11/4 | 3/4 ]
20:00Din. Zagreb - Feyenoord -:- [ 5/4 | 11/4 | 19/10 ]
20:00Hoffenheim - Crvena zvezda -:- [ 1/2 | 18/5 | 5/1 ]
20:00Leicester - Zorya -:- [ 4/11 | 15/4 | 8/1 ]
20:00Liberec - Gent -:- [ 21/10 | 23/10 | 11/8 ]
20:00Ludogorets - Antwerp -:- [ 6/5 | 12/5 | 9/4 ]
20:00M. Tel Aviv - Qarabag -:- [ 12/11 | 9/4 | 14/5 ]
20:00Sparta Prague - Lille -:- [ 13/5 | 5/2 | 12/11 ]
20:00Tottenham - LASK -:- [ 3/10 | 9/2 | 17/2 ]
20:00Villarreal - Sivasspor -:- [ 4/11 | 4/1 | 7/1 ]
20:00Wolfsberger AC - CSKA Moscow -:- [ 23/10 | 13/5 | 11/10 ]

EUROPE: Euro U17 - Qualification - First stage

13:00PostponedItaly U17 - Albania U17 -:-
13:00PostponedRomania U17 - Slovenia U17 -:-

EUROPE: Euro Women - Qualification

15:30Greece W - Montenegro W -:- [ 1/8 | 7/1 | 12/1 ]
16:30Wales W - Faroe Islands W -:-
17:45Sweden W - Latvia W -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

16:00HIFK - Rovaniemi -:- [ 1/2 | 16/5 | 11/2 ]
16:30Honka - Lahti -:- [ 8/11 | 5/2 | 4/1 ]
16:30Inter Turku - TPS Turku -:- [ 4/11 | 15/4 | 15/2 ]
16:30KuPS - Haka -:- [ 1/3 | 15/4 | 17/2 ]
16:30SJK - Ilves -:- [ 7/4 | 12/5 | 16/11 ]

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

18:30Angouleme - Romorantin -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

18:30Schermbeck 2020 - Sprockhovel -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

18:00Kray - Bocholt -:-
18:30DJK Teutonia St.Tonis - FC Monheim -:-
18:30Union Nettetal - Schonnebeck -:-
19:00Duisburg - Dusseldorf-West -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura - 1st Phase

00:00PostponedReal de Minas - Real Sociedad -:-
02:00PostponedOlimpia - Real Espana -:-
22:00PostponedPlatense - Vida -:-

ICELAND: Pepsideild

20:15PostponedStjarnan - KR Reykjavik -:- [ 13/8 | 12/5 | 5/4 ]

INDONESIA: Liga 1

09:30PostponedBhayangkara Utd - Arema -:-
09:30PostponedPersela - Persik Kediri -:-
12:15PostponedPersipura - Persija Jakarta -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

14:00Pro Patria - Lucchese -:- [ 9/10 | 23/10 | 5/2 ]
16:30Como - Pergolettese -:- [ 1/1 | 21/10 | 12/5 ]

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

19:45Foggia - Avellino -:- [ 7/4 | 15/8 | 3/2 ]
19:45Juve Stabia - Cavese -:- [ 5/6 | 23/10 | 14/5 ]

JORDAN: Premier League

16:00Shabab Al Ordon - Sahab -:- [ 11/10 | 2/1 | 5/2 ]

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

09:00Kaisar - Shakhtar K. -:-
09:00Ordabasy - Zhetysu -:-
12:00FC Astana - Tobol -:-
14:00K. Almaty - Kaspij Aktau -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

06:00Arys - Ekibastuz -:-
06:00Sdyushor - Shakhtar Bulat -:-
09:00Altai Semey - Baykonur Kyzylorda -:-
10:00Atyrau - Akademiya Ontustik -:-
10:00FK Akzhayik - Kairat Academy -:-
12:00Aktobe - FK Kyran -:-

MALTA: Division 1

16:00Vittoriosa - Zebbug -:-
20:15PostponedPieta Hotspurs - Marsa FC -:-

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

18:00JAHE - Kaedi -:-
20:40Sahel - Garde Nationale -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

23:00Tlaxcala - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:1
01:05Leones Negros - Cancun 0:1
52'Dorados - Tapatio 0:1

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

22:00Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2 - Zitacuaro -:-

MEXICO: Copa Mexico - Play Offs

47'Tijuana - Monterrey 0:1 [ 9/5 | 11/5 | 11/8 ]

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF League

01:00Independiente (Pan) - Antigua (Gtm) 0:1pen
23:00Alajuelense (Cos) - Cibao (Dom) -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

00:00Tauro - Arabe Unido -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 1

12:30Krasnodar 3 - Tuapse -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 2

07:00PostponedZenit Irkutsk - Chita -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League

11:00Chertanovo M. U19 - Sochi U19 -:- [ 7/5 | 11/4 | 13/10 ]

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

13:40Abha - Al-Hilal -:- [ 13/2 | 17/4 | 2/7 ]
16:05Al-Taawon - Al Nasr Riyadh -:- [ 23/10 | 3/1 | 3/4 ]
17:55Al Ahli SC - Al Wehda -:- [ 10/11 | 5/2 | 11/5 ]

SLOVENIA: Slovenian Cup

13:00PostponedDrava - Mura -:- [ 10/1 | 6/1 | 1/7 ]

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores

23:15Nacional (Uru) - A. Lima (Per) 2:0 [ 2/9 | 19/4 | 9/1 ]
23:15Racing Club (Arg) - Estudiantes M. (Ven) 2:1 [ 1/6 | 13/2 | 9/1 ]
01:30Bolivar (Bol) - Guarani (Par) 2:3 [ 5/11 | 16/5 | 6/1 ]
01:30Flamengo (Bra) - Junior (Col) 3:1 [ 2/3 | 12/5 | 19/4 ]
01:30Ind. del Valle (Ecu) - Barcelona SC (Ecu) 2:0 [ 3/4 | 11/4 | 7/2 ]
01:30Palmeiras (Bra) - Tigre (Arg) 5:0 [ 2/11 | 11/2 | 14/1 ]

SPAIN: LaLiga2

15:30Leganes - Zaragoza -:- [ 6/5 | 2/1 | 13/5 ]
18:00Mallorca - Albacete -:- [ 10/11 | 21/10 | 10/3 ]
18:00R. Oviedo - Vallecano -:- [ 2/1 | 19/10 | 3/2 ]
20:30Malaga - Gijon -:- [ 7/4 | 19/10 | 7/4 ]

SPAIN: Copa Federacion

11:00Las Rozas - SD Tenisca -:-
18:00Leioa - Langreo -:-
18:30Platges de Calvia - Mar Menor -:-
19:00Llagostera - Gimnastic -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

18:00Brage - Ljungskile -:- [ 2/3 | 13/5 | 17/4 ]
18:00Jonkopings - GAIS -:- [ 5/9 | 16/5 | 9/2 ]

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

19:00Balzers - Paradiso -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

14:00Tanzania Prisons - Simba -:-
17:00Young Africans - Polisi Tanzania -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

11:30Tuzlaspor - Ankaraspor -:- [ 1/2 | 3/1 | 9/2 ]
14:00Istanbulspor - Akhisarspor -:- [ 4/5 | 11/4 | 13/5 ]
17:00Menemenspor - Bursaspor -:- [ 17/10 | 12/5 | 11/8 ]

TURKEY: Turkish Cup

11:00Agri 1970 - 52 Orduspor -:-
11:00Erbaaspor - Yozgatspor 1959 FK -:- [ 6/7 | 23/10 | 11/4 ]
11:30Karakopru - Osmaniyespor -:-
11:30Tepecik - Alemdag -:- [ 4/7 | 13/5 | 4/1 ]
13:00Belediye Derince - Cankaya FK -:- [ 1/2 | 13/5 | 5/1 ]
17:001928 Bucaspor - Soma Spor -:- [ 1/1 | 12/5 | 21/10 ]

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

15:15Al Fujairah - Bani Yas -:- [ 23/10 | 14/5 | 5/6 ]
15:15Hatta - Al Wasl -:- [ 12/5 | 11/4 | 5/6 ]
18:00Al Sharjah - Al-Wahda -:- [ 12/11 | 11/4 | 2/1 ]

USA: MLS

02:00PostponedColorado Rapids - Sporting Kansas City -:- [ 14/9 | 13/5 | 14/9 ]

USA: USL League One

00:00Tormenta - New England II 4:0
01:00Forward Madison - North Texas 0:1

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

12:00Mashal Muborak - Kokand 1912 -:-
14:00Bunyodkor - Andijan -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Second stage

01:00Carabobo - Atl. Venezuela 0:0

VIETNAM: National League Women

10:00PostponedHa Noi 2 W - Son La W -:-
10:00PostponedHo Chi Minh W - Phong Phu Ha Nam W -:-
10:00PostponedThai Nguyen W - Ho Chi Minh City 2 W -:-
10:00PostponedTKS Viet Nam W - Ha Noi W -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

14:00Ethiopia - Zambia -:-
14:00North Macedonia U17 - Serbia U17 -:-
16:00CancelledSlovakia U16 - Czech Republic U16 -:-
16:00CancelledSwitzerland U16 - Spain U16 -:-
16:00CancelledSwitzerland U17 - Spain U17 -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.