REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Football » Today » All Games

EUROPE: Euro

20:00Scotland - Hungary -:-
20:00Switzerland - Germany -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa América

23:00Ecuador - Venezuela 1:2
02:00Mexico - Jamaica -:-
23:00USA - Bolivia -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

19:00Alvarado - San Martin S.J. -:-
19:00Deportivo Maipu - Chacarita Juniors -:-
19:00Racing Cordoba - Guillermo Brown -:-
19:00San Telmo - CA Mitre -:-
19:10Defensores Unidos - Colon -:-
20:00Chaco For Ever - Gimnasia y Tiro -:-
20:00Club A. Guemes - Arsenal Sarandi -:-
20:00Gimnasia Jujuy - San Martin Tucuman -:-
20:00Patronato - Agropecuario -:-
21:10Ferro - CA Estudiantes -:-
00:00Atl. Rafaela - Aldosivi -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

15:00Kimberley - Germinal -:-
19:00Deportivo Rincon - Circulo Deportivo -:-
19:00Olimpo - Villa Mitre -:-
19:309 de Julio Rafaela - Def. Pronunciamiento -:-
19:30Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte -:-
19:30Cipolletti - Santamarina -:-
19:30Huracan Las Heras - Juventud U.U. -:-
19:30Sansinena - Sol de Mayo 0:1
19:30Sportivo Estudiantes - San Martin Mendoza -:-
20:00Central Norte - Juventud Antoniana -:-
20:00Sarmiento de La Banda - Sarmiento Resistencia -:-
20:00Union Sunchales - Sol de America -:-
20:30Sportivo Belgrano - Independiente Chivilcoy -:-
23:00Defensores Belgrano VR - Gimnasia E.R. -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Clausura

17:10Los Andes - Villa Dalmine -:-
19:00Deportivo Armenio - Sacachispas -:-
20:00Midland - Canuelas -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura

17:00Berazategui - Deportivo Paraguayo -:-
17:00General Lamadrid - Deportivo Espanol -:-
19:00Central Cordoba - Leandro N. Alem -:-
19:00Club Lujan - Argentino de Rosario -:-
19:00Deportivo Muniz - CSR Espanol -:-
19:00El Porvenir - Def. de Cambaceres -:-
19:00Ituzaingo - Atlas -:-
19:00Lugano - Claypole -:-
19:00Puerto Nuevo - Central Ballester -:-
19:00Sportivo Barracas - Real Pilar -:-
19:00Yupanqui - Justo Jose de Urquiza -:-

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage - Play Offs

15:00Velez Sarsfield 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 -:-
19:00Lanus 2 - River Plate 2 -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura

15:00Belgrano W - Boca Juniors W -:-
15:00Independiente W - Newells Old Boys W -:-
18:00Gimnasia L.P. W - Social Atletico Television W -:-
19:00Banfield W - Ferro W -:-
19:00San Lorenzo W - CA Estudiantes W -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT

06:00Gungahlin - Yoogali -:-
06:00Tuggeranong Utd - Canberra Olympic -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

05:30Broadmeadow - Weston Workers -:-
05:30Charlestown Azzurri - Edgeworth E. -:-
05:30Newcastle Olympic - Lambton J. -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

06:00Blacktown City - Rockdale Ilinden -:-
06:00Sydney Utd - St George Saints -:-
06:00WS Wanderers U23 - Sydney FC U23 -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

07:30Moreton City Excelsior - Gold Coast -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania

05:00South Hobart - Glenorchy Knights -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

06:00St Albans - Hume City -:-

AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League

05:30Kahibah - Belmont Swansea Utd. -:-
05:30Wallsend Red Devils - Toronto Awaba Stags -:-

AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League

06:00SWQ Thunder - Logan Lightning -:-
07:45St. George Willawong - Broadbeach Utd. -:-
09:00Caboolture - Southside Eagles -:-

AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League

05:00Melbourne Victory U21 - George Cross -:-
07:00Western Utd. U21 - North Geelong -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

14:00Dnepr Mogilev - Vitebsk -:-
16:00Zhodino - Isloch -:-
18:00Din. Minsk - Neman -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

13:00Lida - Orsha -:-
14:00Baranovici - Niva Dolbizno -:-
16:00BATE 2 - BumProm Gomel -:-
17:00Molodechno - Volna Pinsk -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women

12:00FC Gomel W - Dyussh-Polesgu W -:-

BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group

16:00Coton FC - Dadje -:-

BHUTAN: Premier League

11:00Daga United - Phuentsholing Heroes -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

9'Vasco - Sao Paulo 0:0
20:00Athletico-PR - Corinthians -:-
20:00Bahia - Cruzeiro -:-
20:00Fluminense - Flamengo -:-
22:30Atletico-MG - Fortaleza -:-
22:30Bragantino - Vitoria -:-
22:30Palmeiras - Juventude -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

39'Ituano - Brusque 0:0
20:00Chapecoense-SC - Paysandu -:-
22:30Vila Nova - Goias -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

23:30Londrina - Botafogo PB 1:1
20:30EC Sao Jose - Ypiranga FC -:-
23:00Sao Bernardo - Figueirense -:-
23:00Volta Redonda - SER Caxias -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D

39'Rio Branco - Trem 0:2
19:00Avenida - Brasil de Pelotas -:-
19:00Real Brasilia - Mixto -:-
20:00Cascavel - Concordia -:-
20:00Costa Rica - Patrocinense -:-
20:00Hercilio Luz - Barra FC -:-
20:00Tocantinopolis - River-PI -:-
21:00CRAC - Capital FC -:-
21:00Porto Velho - Princesa do Solimoes -:-

BRAZIL: Amapaense - Play Offs

20:00Independente AP - Oratorio -:-

BRAZIL: Carioca 2

18:45Cabofriense - Olaria -:-
18:45Goncalense - Americano -:-

BRAZIL: Carioca C

18:45EC Resende - Campos AA -:-
18:45Santa Cruz RJ - Uniao Central -:-
18:45Uni Souza - Caac Brazil -:-

BRAZIL: Catarinense 2

19:00Atletico Catarinense - Gremio Juventus -:-
19:00Blumenau - Santa Catarina -:-
19:00Camboriu - Tubarao -:-

BRAZIL: Cearense 3

19:30Itarema - Alianca -:-
19:30Tiangua EC - Quixada -:-

BRAZIL: Gaucho 2

19:00Esportivo - Passo Fundo -:-
19:00Gaucho - Brasil Farroupilha -:-
19:00GE Bage - Aimore -:-
19:00GE Gloria - EC Cruzeiro -:-
19:00Inter Santa Maria - Lajeadense -:-
19:00Pelotas - Futvida -:-
19:00Sao Gabriel - Monsoon -:-
19:00Veranopolis - Frederiquense -:-

BRAZIL: Goiano 2

19:30Santa Helena - ASEEV -:-
19:30Trindade - Centro Oeste -:-

BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2 - Play Offs

20:30Pocone - Sport Sinop -:-
22:00Sinop FC - Caceres -:-

BRAZIL: Paraense B2

19:00Amazonia IFC - Belenense -:-

BRAZIL: Paranaense 2

15:00Patriotas - Paranavai-PR -:-
19:30Foz do Iguacu - Apucarana SC -:-

BRAZIL: Tocantinense U20 - Play Offs

01:00Araguacema U20 - Interporto U20 -:-
01:00Capital FC U20 - Uniao Carmolandense U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista

14:30Francana - Barretos EC -:-
19:00Uniao Suzano - EC Sao Bernardo -:-

BRAZIL: Alagoano U20

19:00CAP Paulo Jacinto U20 - ASA U20 -:-
19:00Talisma U20 - Canoense U20 -:-
19:00CSA U20 - Grota do Facao U20 -:-
19:00Guarany Alagoano U20 - Coruripe U20 -:-
19:00Rio Largo U20 - Desportiva Alianca U20 -:-
19:00Sao Sebastiao U20 - Olhodaguense U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasiliense U20 - Play Offs

19:30Samambaia U20 - Capital DF U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Carioca U20 - Taca Guanabara

14:00Portuguesa RJ U20 - Botafogo U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Catarinense U20

19:00Marcilio Dias U20 - Criciuma U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Cearense U20

13:30Sao Gerardo U20 - Juventus CE U20 -:-
19:00Pacatuba U20 - Horizonte U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Mineiro U20

19:00Betim U20 - XV de Novembro U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - Second stage

19:00Operario U20 - Araucaria U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - Second stage

19:00Referencia U20 - RB Bragantino U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Sergipano U20

19:00Dorense U20 - Lagarto U20 -:-
19:00Olimpico EC U20 - Confianca U20 -:-
19:00Sergipe U20 - America SE U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Sul-Matogrossense U20

20:00Aquidauanense U20 - Comercial MS U20 -:-
20:00Dourados U20 - Operario AC U20 -:-
20:00Sao Gabriel MS U20 - Campo Grande U20 -:-
20:00Sete de Dourados U20 - Ivinhema U20 -:-
18:00Portuguesa MS U20 - Corumbaense U20 -:-
20:00Uniao ABC U20 - Novoperario U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

15:00Internacional W - Sao Paulo W -:-
22:00Santos W - Gremio W -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women

19:00Athletico-PR W - Taubate W -:-
19:00Bahia W - Sao Jose W -:-
19:00Fortaleza W - UD Alagoana W -:-
19:00JC W - 3B da Amazonia W -:-
19:00Minas ICESP W - Juventude W -:-
19:00Mixto W - Doce Mel W -:-
19:00Remo W - Recanto W -:-
19:00Sport Recife W - VF4 W -:-

BRAZIL: Capixaba Women

19:00Atletico Capixaba W - Prosperidade W -:-
19:00Estadual W - Vila Nova W -:-
19:00G.E.L. W - Harpia W -:-
19:00Guarapariense W - Rio Branco-VN W -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

21:00Forge - Valour -:-
00:00Vancouver FC - HFX Wanderers -:-

CANADA: CSL

19:00Scarborough SC - Unity -:-
21:00Hamilton City - Serbian W. E. -:-
23:00Future Stars - Toronto Falcons -:-

CAPE VERDE: Campeonato Nacional - Play Offs

18:00Palmeira - Boavista da Praia -:-

CHILE: Chilean Cup

39'Arica - Cobreloa 0:1
17:00Barnechea - Palestino -:-
17:00CD Santa Cruz - A. Italiano -:-
17:30Antofagasta - Deportes Iquique -:-
20:00Comunal Cabrero - Rangers -:-
20:00Curico Unido - Magallanes -:-
20:00Dep. Concepcion - Dep. Linares -:-
20:00Melipilla - Everton -:-
20:00Real San Joaquin - U. Espanola -:-
20:00S. Wanderers - U. Catolica -:-
22:30O'Higgins - Colo Colo -:-

CHILE: Primera Division Women

16:00Cobresal W - U. De Concepcion W -:-
16:00U. Catolica W - Palestino W -:-

CHINA: Yi League

09:00Langfang Glory City - Shandong Taishan B -:-
09:00Shenzhen Juniors - Guangdong GZ-Power -:-
11:00Haikou Mingcheng - Ganzhou Ruishi -:-

CHINA: FA Cup

12:30Nanjing City - Cangzhou -:-

CHINA: Super League Women

10:00Guangdong Meizhou W - Jiangsu Suning W -:-
12:35Beijing Beikong W - Shandong SL W -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Women - Promotion Group

23:00Ind. Medellin W - Santa Fe W 1:2
21:00Llaneros W - America de Cali W -:-
23:00Dep. Cali W - Millonarios W -:-

CONGO: Ligue 1

15:00Inter Club - Otoho d'Oyo 0:1

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

23:00San Cristobal - Atletico Pantoja 1:4
21:00Atlantico - Moca -:-
21:00Cibao - Vega Real -:-

ECUADOR: Copa Ecuador

01:30Dep. Santo Domingo - Rio Babahoyo -:-
18:00Dunamis - La Paz -:-
20:00Rio Aguarico - Leones del Norte -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

14:00Future FC - Ismaily -:-
17:00Al Masry - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-
17:00Pyramids - Arab Contractors -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

13:00St. George - Ethiopia Nigd Bank -:-
16:00Hambericho Durame - Welayta Dicha -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

15:00Fuglafjordur - B36 Torshavn -:-
15:00Runavik - Streymur -:-
15:00Vikingur - Toftir -:-
17:00HB Torshavn - Klaksvik -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

15:00TB Tvoroyri - Argir -:-

GHANA: Ghanaian Cup

19:00Nsoatreman - Bofoakwa Tano -:-

GRENADA: Premier Division

21:00Fontenoy - Queens Park Rangers -:-
21:00PostponedFontenoy - Shamrock -:-
21:00PostponedMt. Rich - Paradise -:-
21:00PostponedQueens Park Rangers - SAB Spartans -:-
21:00SAB Spartans - Camerhogne -:-
21:00Shamrock - Hurricanes -:-

ICELAND: Besta deild karla

18:00Akureyri - Fram -:-
20:15Breidablik - Akranes -:-
20:15Hafnarfjordur - Fylkir -:-

ICELAND: Division 2

15:00Fjardabyggd/Leiknir - KFG Gardabaer -:-
15:00Olafsvik - Hottur / Huginn -:-
15:00Throttur Vogar - Kormakur/Hvot -:-
15:00Volsungur - Aegir -:-
17:00Reynir - Fjallabyggd -:-

IRAQ: Stars League

15:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Naft -:-
15:00Newroz - Al Najaf -:-
17:30Al Shorta - Al Talaba -:-
17:30Duhok - Erbil -:-
17:30Naft Missan - Zakho -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

06:00Sapporo - Yokohama M. -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

06:00Blaublitz Akita - Shimizu -:-
11:00Tokushima Vortis - Mito Hollyhock -:-

JAPAN: J3 League

06:00Fukushima Utd - Osaka -:-
06:00Vanraure Hachinohe - YSCC Yokohama -:-
06:00Zweigen Kanazawa - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
10:00Azul Claro Numazu - Nara Club -:-

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

05:00FC Takatsuki Speranza W - Miyazaki W -:-
07:00Yokohama FC Seagulls W - Gunma W -:-

JORDAN: Jordan Cup

17:00Al Hussein - Al Salt -:-
19:45Shabab Al Ordon - Al Wehdat -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

14:00Atyrau - Tobol -:-
14:00Zhenis - Ordabasy -:-
16:00Aktobe - Shakhter K. -:-
16:00Turan - Yelimay Semey -:-

KENYA: Premier League

13:00Bidco United - Gor Mahia -:-
13:00KCB - Nairobi City -:-
13:00Muhoroni Youth - Posta Rangers -:-
13:00Muranga - Shabana -:-
13:00Police FC - Kariobangi Sharks -:-
13:00Sofapaka - Nzoia Sugar -:-
13:00Talanta FC - Bandari -:-
13:00Tusker - Kakamega Homeboyz -:-
13:00Ulinzi Stars - Leopards -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

12:00Kauno Zalgiris - Hegelmann -:-
14:00Siauliai FA - Banga -:-
16:00Zalgiris - Suduva -:-

MALAWI: Super League

13:30Bangwe All Stars - Mzuzu City -:-
13:30PostponedCivo Utd - MAFCO -:-
13:30Creck Sporting - Big Bullets -:-
13:30PostponedCreck Sporting - Dedza Dynamos -:-
13:30FOMO - Dedza Dynamos -:-
13:30Karonga United - Moyale Barracks -:-
13:30PostponedKaronga United - Dedza Dynamos -:-
13:30MAFCO - Chitipa United -:-
13:30Mighty Wanderers - Civo Utd -:-

MALAYSIA: Super League

10:30Selangor - Perak -:-
14:00Kelantan DNFC - PDRM FC -:-

MAURITIUS: Super League

12:00Chebel Citizens - Cercle De Joachim -:-
12:00Petite Riviere - Pamplemousses -:-
12:00Port Louis - Grande Riviere -:-

MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone

20:00Maghreb Fez - FAR Rabat -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

13:30ENH Vilankulo - Textafrica -:-

NIGER: Super Ligue

16:30Urana - US Gendarmerie -:-

NIGERIA: NPFL

16:00Akwa United - Rivers United -:-
16:00Bendel - Bayelsa United -:-
16:00Doma United - Abia Warriors -:-
16:00Enyimba - Plateau -:-
16:00Gombe - Enugu -:-
16:00Kano - Lobi Stars -:-
16:00Kwara - Heartland -:-
16:00Niger - Sunshine Stars -:-
16:00Remo Stars - Katsina Utd -:-
16:00Shooting Stars - Sporting Lagos -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

16:00Aalesund - Ranheim -:-
16:00Åsane - Moss -:-
16:00Bryne - Lyn -:-
16:00Mjondalen - Egersund -:-
16:00Raufoss - Start -:-
16:00Stabaek - Levanger -:-
16:00Vålerenga - Sandnes -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

12:00Orn - V. Haugesund -:-
14:00Viking 2 - Kvik Halden -:-
14:30Brattvag - Flekkeroy -:-
15:00Hodd - Sotra -:-
15:00Jerv - Lysekloster -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

11:00SK Gjovik-Lyn - Alta -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

13:00Djerv 1919 - Åsane 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

14:00Oppsal - Skeid 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

14:00Rosenborg 2 - Nardo -:-
15:00Byåsen - Strømsgodset 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

14:00Elverum - Kongsvinger 2 -:-
14:00Mjolner - Fredrikstad 2 -:-
14:30Floya - Bodo/Glimt 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 1 Women

11:00Odd W - Bodo/Glimt W -:-
12:00Kil/Hemne W - Ovrevoll Hosle W -:-
15:00Fyllingsdalen W - Honefoss W -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

15:00Colegiales - San Lorenzo -:-
15:00Encarnacion FC - Resistencia -:-

PERU: Liga 2

19:15Dep. Municipal - Comerciantes -:-
21:00Binacional - AD Cantolao -:-
21:30Alianza Huanuco - Juan Pablo II -:-

PERU: Liga Women

19:00Killas W - Ayacucho W -:-
16:00Melgar W - AD Cantolao W -:-
17:00Sporting Cristal W - U. de Deportes W -:-

PHILIPPINES: PFL

09:00Loyola - One Taguig -:-
10:00Cebu FC - Manila Montet -:-
12:00Tuloy - Davao Aguilas -:-

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

12:30JS Gauloise - Jeanne d'Arc -:-
12:30Ravine Blanche - Piton -:-
12:30Saint-Denis - Excelsior -:-
12:30Sainte-Suzanne - Tamponnaise -:-
12:30Saint-Louisienne - St. Louis -:-
12:30Saint-Pauloise - Sainte Rose -:-
12:30Trois Bassins - Saint-Pierroise -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4

11:00Samara 2 - Ural 2 -:-
13:30Sokol Kazan - Uralets Nizhny Tagil -:-

RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women

12:30Sp. Moscow W - Lok. Moscow W -:-
15:00CSKA Moscow W - Zenit W -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

17:15Kahunla - Wilberforce Strikers -:-
17:30SLIFA - Bo Rangers -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

11:00Lion City - Albirex Niigata -:-

SOMALIA: National league

13:30Horseed - Badbaado -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

10:00Incheon - Pohang -:-
10:00Jeju - Ulsan HD -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

11:00Ansan Greeners - Cheonan City -:-
11:00Bucheon - Cheongju FC -:-
11:00Gimpo FC - Busan -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

07:00Hwaseong - Changwon -:-
08:00Gangneung - Gimhae -:-
08:00Siheung Citizen - Busan Kyotong -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2 - Promotion - Play Offs

17:30Espanyol - R. Oviedo -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Promotion Play Offs

20:00Cordoba - Barcelona B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Promotion Play Offs

11:00Colonia M. - L'Hospitalet -:-
11:00Mallorca B - L'Entregu -:-
11:00Portugalete - Yaiza -:-
16:30Anguiano - CD Ardoi -:-
17:00Cuarte - Laredo -:-
17:00Salamanca - Gran Pena -:-
18:00Toledo - Almeria B -:-

SURINAME: SML

00:00Inter Wanica - SV Transvaal -:-
21:30Notch - Voorwaarts -:-
00:00Robinhood - Inter Moengotapoe -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

14:00Brage - Sundsvall -:-
14:00Oddevold - Degerfors -:-
14:00Östersund - Utsikten -:-
16:00Skövde - Sandviken -:-
16:00Varberg - Gefle -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

11:00FBK Karlstad - Pitea -:-
12:00Friska Viljor - Taby -:-
12:00Umeå - AFC Eskilstuna -:-
16:00Assyriska FF - Sollentuna -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

15:00Ljungskile - Olympic -:-
15:00Oskarshamn - Rosengard -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

15:30Team TG - Taftea IK -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

15:00Ahlafors IF - Forward -:-
15:00Stenungsunds - Kongahalla -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

12:00IK Franke - Osteraker IFK -:-
12:00Viggbyholms - Sandvikens AIK -:-
13:00Hudiksvall - Dalkurd -:-
14:00Falu - Kungsangen -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

18:00Nosaby - Högaborgs -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

14:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Nacka FC -:-
14:00Huddinge - Nykopings -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

14:00Hittarp - Laholms -:-

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen - Qualification

16:00IFK Eskilstuna - Stocksund -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

14:00AIK W - Hammarby W -:-
14:00Pitea W - Djurgarden W -:-
14:00Vittsjo W - Vaxjo DFF W -:-
15:00Kristianstad W - Linköping W -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

12:00Sunnanå W - Bollstanas W -:-

TAIWAN: Premier League

08:30AC Taipei - Taichung -:-
08:30Taipower - Taiwan Shihu -:-
08:30Taiwan Steel - Taipei Vikings -:-
11:30Hang Yuen - Ming Chuan University -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

13:30Istaravshan - Regar-TadAZ -:-
15:00Ravshan - Istiqlol Dushanbe -:-

TOGO: Championnat National

16:00Barracuda - Gomido -:-
16:00Gbohloe-Su - Espoir -:-
16:00Kara - OTR -:-
16:00Semassi - Binah -:-
16:00Tambo - Entente II -:-

TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup

16:00Etoile Sahel - Stade Tunisien -:-
19:00Monastir - Club Africain -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio

14:00Liverpool M. - Boston River -:-
16:30Rampla Juniors - Miramar -:-
19:00Cerro Largo - Nacional -:-
21:30Wanderers - River Plate -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

19:00Atenas - Juventud -:-
23:30Colon - Plaza Colonia -:-

USA: MLS

Half TimeCincinnati - New England Revolution 0:2
Half TimeColumbus Crew - Sporting Kansas City 2:0
Half TimeDC United - Houston Dynamo 1:0
00:30InterruptedNew York Red Bulls - Toronto FC 0:0
Half TimeOrlando City - Chicago Fire 3:0
Half TimePhiladelphia Union - Charlotte 0:0
01:30Minnesota - Austin FC -:-
01:30Nashville SC - New York City -:-
01:30St. Louis City - Atlanta Utd -:-
02:30Colorado Rapids - CF Montreal -:-
02:30Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
03:30Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
03:30Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
03:30Seattle Sounders - FC Dallas -:-

USA: USL Championship

23:00Monterey Bay - Oakland Roots 2:1
69'Indy Eleven - Orange County SC 0:1
45+'Miami FC - Loudoun 2:0
Half TimeNorth Carolina - Pittsburgh 0:0
39'Louisville City - Rhode Island 0:0
01:30FC Tulsa - Sacramento Republic -:-
02:00New Mexico - Colorado Springs -:-
03:30Las Vegas Lights - Memphis -:-
03:30Phoenix Rising - Charleston -:-

USA: MLS Next Pro

68'Chattanooga - Carolina Core 0:2
01:45North Texas - Austin FC II -:-
23:00New England Revolution II - Crown Legacy -:-
00:00Cincinnati 2 - Huntsville -:-
00:00St. Louis City 2 - Sporting Kansas City II -:-

USA: USL League One

72'One Knoxville - Greenville 0:1
71'Richmond Kickers - Northern Colorado 0:2
Half TimeChattanooga Red Wolves - Tormenta 1:1

USA: USL League Two

21:00Albany Rush - Boston Bolts -:-
22:00Brevard SC - Inter Gainesville -:-
23:00Charlotte Independ. 2 - Tobacco Road 1:1
23:00Cleveland Force - Fort Wayne 0:2
23:00Dayton - Kings Hammer 2:0
23:00St. Petersburg FC - Tampa Bay U23 1:1
23:00Union FC Macomb - Michiana Lions 6:0
23:00West Virginia - SC United Bantams -:-
00:00Flint City - Oakland County -:-
00:00Hudson Valley - Manhattan -:-
00:00Lionsbridge - Patuxent -:-
00:00Philadelphia Lone Star - Reading -:-
00:00Salem City - Wake FC -:-
00:00Staten Island ASC - New Jersey Copa -:-
00:00Thunder Bay Chill - RKC SC -:-
00:30Asheville City - Dothan United -:-
00:30East Atlanta - Tennessee -:-
00:30Southern Soccer Academy - Athens United -:-
00:30Virginia Marauders - Christos -:-
01:00Blue Goose - Hattiesburg -:-
01:00Corpus Christi FC - Hill Country Lobos -:-
01:00Louisiana - Mississippi Brilla -:-
01:00Menace - Sueno -:-
01:00Westchester - Ironbound SC -:-
01:30Peoria - St. Charles -:-
02:00Monterey Bay 2 - Project 51O -:-
02:00Utah Avalanche - Albion Colorado -:-
02:30CISA - Salt City -:-
03:00AMSG FC - Coachella -:-
04:00Academica SC - San Francisco City -:-
20:00Swan City - Miami -:-
21:00Capo II - Ventura -:-
21:00Glens SC - Almaden -:-
22:00Bavarian United - Rochester FC -:-
22:00Kalamazoo FC - Ann Arbor -:-
22:00Tacoma Stars - Lane United -:-
00:00Ocean City - RC New Jersey -:-
00:30LVU Rush - West Chester Utd -:-
00:30Sarasota Paradise - Weston -:-

USA: NISA

71'Maryland Bobcats - Georgia Lions 2:0
03:00LA Force - Capo -:-

USA: NWSL Women

Half TimeHouston Dash W - San Diego Wave W 0:0
03:00Bay FC W - Angel City W -:-
18:30Gotham W - Washington W -:-
21:00Portland Thorns W - Kansas City Current W -:-
23:00North Carolina Courage W - Chicago W -:-
23:00Seattle Reign W - Racing Louisville W -:-

VENEZUELA: Copa Venezuela

20:30Miranda - Metropolitanos -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 2

10:00Da Nang - PVF-CAND -:-
10:00Dong Nai - Ba Ria Vung Tau -:-
10:00Hoa Binh - Dong Thap -:-
10:00Phu Tho - Hue -:-
10:00TTBD Phu Dong - Binh Phuoc -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

21:45Paraguay U20 - Canada U20 -:-
00:00Chile U20 - Ecuador U20 -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

16:00OFK Beograd (Srb) - Decic (Mne) -:-
02:00Detroit (Usa) - U.N.A.M. (Mex) -:-
12:00Brommapojkarna (Swe) - Hammarby (Swe) -:-
12:00Fortuna Babelsberg (Ger) - Babelsberg (Ger) -:-
13:00AIK Stockholm (Swe) - Viking (Nor) -:-
13:00Esche (Ger) - Meppen (Ger) -:-
13:00Fulda-Lehnerz (Ger) - Coburg (Ger) -:-
13:00Ludogorets (Bul) - Slovan Bratislava (Svk) -:-
13:00Nordlingen (Ger) - Ingolstadt II (Ger) -:-
13:00Simbach (Ger) - Rosenheim (Ger) -:-
13:00Xamax (Sui) - Bulle (Sui) -:-
14:00Germania Bieber (Ger) - Offenbach (Ger) -:-
14:00Lisen (Cze) - Ostrava (Cze) -:-
16:00Sigma Olomouc (Cze) - Pogon Szczecin (Pol) -:-
16:30Neudrossenfeld (Ger) - Bayreuth (Ger) -:-
19:00Paphos (Cyp) - U Craiova 1948 (Rou) -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

14:00CAPS Utd - Chegutu Pirates -:-
14:00GreenFuel - Yadah -:-
14:00Highlanders - Hwange -:-
14:00Manica - Dynamos -:-

REFRESH

Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.