REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification

13:00Comoros - Egypt -:-
13:00Sao Tome and Principe - Ghana -:-
16:00Cape Verde - Mozambique -:-
16:00Gambia - D.R. Congo -:-
16:00Kenya - Togo -:-
19:00Botswana - Algeria -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

00:15Temperley - Ind. Rivadavia 2:0
23:30Santamarina - San Martin Tucuman -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A

23:00Central Norte - Sportivo Belgrano 0:1
23:00Ferro Gen. Pico - Circulo Deportivo 3:2
23:00Sportivo Estudiantes - Desamparados 0:1
23:30Sportivo Las Parejas - Boca Unidos -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana - Apertura

20:00Argentino de Merlo - El Porvenir -:-
20:00Canuelas - Dock Sud -:-
20:00Sportivo Italiano - General Lamadrid -:-
20:00Victoriano A. - Central Cordoba -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

20:00Claypole - Deportivo Muniz -:-
20:00CSR Espanol - Liniers -:-

BAHRAIN: Bahrain Cup

15:00Al-Ittifaq - Al-Muharraq -:-
15:00Al-Ittihad - Al-Shabbab -:-
15:00Isa Town - East Riffa -:-
15:00Qalali - Manama Club -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

22:30Vasco - Goias -:-
23:00Cruzeiro - Avai -:-

CHILE: Primera B

18:00PostponedLa Serena - Melipilla -:-
20:30PostponedCopiapo - D. Puerto Montt -:-
20:30PostponedValdivia - Magallanes -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura - Quadrangular

23:30Atl. Nacional - Junior 2:2
01:30Cucuta - Tolima 0:0

DJIBOUTI: Division 1 - Championship Group

15:00AS Arta - Dikhil -:-
17:00ASAS - Esperance Sportive -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

19:45Carshalton - Brightlingsea -:-
19:45Haringey - Hornchurch -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

12:00Leeds U23 - Barnsley U23 -:-
13:00Charlton U23 - Watford U23 -:-
13:00Crewe U23 - Birmingham U23 -:-
13:00Crystal Palace U23 - Bristol City U23 -:-
19:00Bolton U23 - Sheff Utd U23 -:-

EUROPE: Euro - Qualification

19:45Gibraltar - Switzerland -:-
19:45Greece - Finland -:-
19:45Ireland - Denmark -:-
19:45Italy - Armenia -:-
19:45Liechtenstein - Bosnia & Herzegovina -:-
19:45Malta - Norway -:-
19:45Spain - Romania -:-
19:45Sweden - Faroe Islands -:-

EUROPE: Euro U21 - Qualification

17:00Croatia U21 - Czech Republic U21 -:-
17:00Slovakia U21 - Georgia U21 -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 - Qualification - First stage

14:00Andorra U17 - Montenegro U17 -:-
14:00Israel U17 - Ireland U17 -:-

EUROPE: Elite League U20

14:00Italy U20 - Switzerland U20 -:-
18:30Portugal U20 - Germany U20 -:-

GREECE: Super League 2

15:00Giannina - Apollon Pontou -:-

GUINEA: Ligue 1

16:00ASFAG - Ashanti GB -:-
16:00Satellite - Fello Star -:-
16:00Wakriya - Horoya -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

11:30PSM Makassar - Persipura -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 2 - Winners stage

Half TimePersik Kediri - Martapura 0:0
Half TimePSMS Medan - Persita 1:1

JAMAICA: Premier League

00:00Waterhouse - Harbour View 3:1
01:00Cavalier - Arnett Gardens 2:4

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League - Relegation

25'Taraz - FK Akzhayik 2:0

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

23:00Cafessa - Irapuato -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura - Play Offs

01:00Tigres W - Tijuana W 3:0
21:45Club America W - Guadalajara W -:-

MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone

14:00TAS Casablanca - Agadir -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Nations League - League A

23:00Costa Rica - Haiti 1:1
01:00Honduras - Trinidad and Tobago 4:0

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Nations League - League B

00:00Grenada - Belize 3:2
19:00Dominica - Saint Vincent and the Grenadines -:-
23:00Aruba - Antigua and Barbuda -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Nations League - League C

23:00Guadeloupe - Turks and Caicos Islands 10:0

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

23:30Cesar Vallejo - Melgar 0:3
20:00Garcilaso - Union Comercio -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

12:00Backa - Metalac -:-
12:00Din. Vranje - Sindjelic Beograd -:-
12:00Graficar Beograd - Buducnost Dobanovci -:-
12:00Kabel Novi Sad - Zlatibor Cajetina -:-
12:00Novi Pazar - Kolubara -:-
12:00Radnicki Pirot - Zarkovo -:-
12:00Smederevo - Radnicki 1923 -:-
12:00Zemun - Trayal Krusevac -:-

UGANDA: Premier League

13:00Onduparaka FC - Villa -:-

USA: USL Championship - Play Offs

00:30Louisville City - Real Monarchs 1:3

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs

20:00Aragua - Caracas -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

25'CSKA Moscow (Rus) - SKA Rostov (Rus) 2:0
10:00Ufa (Rus) - Lok. Moscow (Rus) -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

11:00Albania U21 - Slovenia U21 -:-
14:00Czech Republic U18 - England U18 -:-
14:00Montenegro U21 - Poland U21 -:-
16:00Poland U20 - Norway U20 -:-
17:00Russia U18 - Norway U18 -:-
18:00Hungary U21 - Austria U21 -:-
19:15Argentina - Uruguay -:-
19:30Northern Ireland U19 - Germany U19 -:-
19:30Norway U19 - Portugal U19 -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.