REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ARGENTINA: Copa Diego Maradona - First stage

00:30Estudiantes - San Lorenzo 0:0

ARMENIA: Premier League

10:00Noah - Urartu 1:1

ARMENIA: First League

10:00Ararat-Armenia 2 - Pyunik 2 1:0
10:30West Armenia - Alashkert 2 3:1

ASIA: AFC Champions League

10:00Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn) - Suwon (Kor) 1:1
10:00Yokohama M. (Jpn) - Jeonbuk (Kor) 4:1
13:00CancelledJohor DT (Mys) - Kobe (Jpn) -:-
13:00Shanghai SIPG (Chn) - Sydney FC (Aus) 0:4

BAHRAIN: King's Cup

14:45Al-Najma - Malkia 2:1
14:45East Riffa - Al-Budaiya 2:0

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

16:00Mouscron - St. Truiden 3:2

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura

19:00Always Ready - Guabira 2:0
19:00Vinto - Bolivar 1:0
19'Real Potosi - Aurora 0:0
23:30Oriente Petrolero - Royal Pari -:-

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

12:00Tuzla City - Velez Mostar 1:3
16:00Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda 3:0

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:00Fluminense - Bragantino 0:0

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:00Avai - Oeste 0:3
22:00Chapecoense-SC - Cuiaba Esporte -:-
22:15Confianca - Figueirense -:-
22:15CRB - CSA -:-
22:15Nautico - Guarani -:-
00:30Parana - Vitoria -:-
00:30Ponte Preta - Sampaio Correa -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C

23:00Jacuipense - Santa Cruz 1:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Piauiense

19:00Julho Esporte - River-PI 2:1

BULGARIA: Parva liga

15:30Etar - Tsarsko Selo 1:0

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

12:30Lok. Gorna - Ludogorets II 0:2

BURUNDI: Primus League

11:30Vital O - Muzinga 1:0
13:00Olympic S. - Les Elephants 2:0
14:00Rukinzo - Aigle Noir 3:2

CHILE: Segunda Division

13:00General Velasquez - Colchagua 1:2
13:00Recoleta - AC Colina 1:3
34'San Antonio Unido - Ind. Cauquenes 0:0

CHINA: FA Cup

07:00Tianjin Teda - Changchun Yatai 5:1
12:00Kunshan - Jiangsu Suning 0:2

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Liguilla

00:40Pereira - Aguilas -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura - Quadrangular

23:00Leones - Cortulua 2:3
01:00U. Magdalena - Huila 2:3

CONGO DR: Ligue 1

14:30Blessing - JSK 1:3
14:30Dauphins Noirs - Don Bosco -:-

EGYPT: Egypt Cup

15:00Zamalek - El Gaish 1:3aet
18:00Al Ahly - Al Ittihad 2:1

ENGLAND: Championship

19:00Cardiff - Huddersfield 3:0
90'Birmingham - Barnsley 1:2
90+'Bournemouth - Preston 2:3
88'Derby - Coventry 1:0
88'QPR - Bristol City 1:2
72'Rotherham - Brentford 0:1

ENGLAND: League One

19:00Blackpool - Portsmouth 1:0
19:00Crewe - Swindon 4:2
19:00Lincoln - Wigan 2:1
19:00Oxford Utd - Ipswich 0:0
19:00Sunderland - Burton 1:1
88'Northampton - Fleetwood 1:0
74'Plymouth - Rochdale 0:4

ENGLAND: League Two

18:30Morecambe - Barrow 1:0
19:00Bradford City - Cheltenham 1:2
19:00Colchester - Crawley 1:1
19:00Forest Green - Newport 1:1
19:00Grimsby - Exeter 1:4
19:00Harrogate - Scunthorpe 2:5
19:00Oldham - Tranmere 0:1

ENGLAND: National League

19:00Chesterfield - Aldershot 0:0
90+'King’s Lynn - Bromley 1:4
19:45PostponedMaidenhead - Dover -:-
90'Solihull Moors - Hartlepool 2:0
87'Wealdstone - Torquay 1:1
87'Woking - Sutton 0:1
90'Wrexham - Altrincham 0:1
90+'Yeovil - Eastleigh 1:3

ENGLAND: National League North

89'AFC Fylde - Bradford PA 3:2
19:45PostponedAFC Telford - Hereford -:-
86'Chester - Alfreton 2:0
90+'Chorley - Curzon Ashton 1:1
90+'Gloucester - Boston Utd 0:0
90+'Kidderminster - Kettering 0:2
90+'Leamington - Brackley Town 1:1
90'Spennymoor - Guiseley 0:1

ENGLAND: National League South

19:45PostponedBillericay - Chelmsford -:-
90+'Chippenham - Hampton & Richmond 0:3
88'Dorking - Maidstone 2:1
19:45PostponedDulwich Hamlet - St. Albans -:-
90'Hungerford - Oxford City 1:4
88'Tonbridge - Concord 1:0

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

13:00Ipswich U23 - Watford U23 3:0
13:00QPR U23 - Swansea U23 3:1

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

18:30Everton U18 - Leeds U18 3:0
19:00Liverpool U18 - Burnley U18 4:1

EUROPE: Champions League - Group Stage

17:55Lok. Moscow - Salzburg 1:3
17:55Shakhtar - Real Madrid 2:0
78'Atalanta - Midtjylland 0:1
78'Atl. Madrid - Bayern 1:0
74'FC Porto - Man City 0:0
76'Liverpool - Ajax 1:0
77'Marseille - Olympiacos 2:1
78'Monchengladbach - Inter 2:3

EUROPE: Euro Women - Qualification

11:00Georgia W - Bosnia & Herzegovina W 0:3
14:00Czech Republic W - Moldova W 7:0
14:00Turkey W - Russia W 1:2
14:30Hungary W - Iceland W 0:1
14:30Israel W - Malta W 0:2
16:15Denmark W - Italy W 0:0
17:00Ireland W - Germany W 1:3
17:00Slovakia W - Sweden W 0:6
17:00Slovenia W - Estonia W 2:0
17:00Ukraine W - Montenegro W 2:1
17:30Austria W - Serbia W 1:0
17:30Netherlands W - Kosovo W 6:0
17:45Portugal W - Albania W 1:0
19:00Belgium W - Switzerland W 4:0
19:00Northern Ireland W - Faroe Islands W 5:1
19:10Wales W - Belarus W 3:0
19:30Scotland W - Finland W 0:1
75'France W - Kazakhstan W 11:0

FRANCE: Ligue 2

18:00Amiens - Dunkerque 1:0
18:00Chambly - Rodez 1:0
18:00Chateauroux - Grenoble 0:1
18:00Guingamp - Troyes 1:2
18:00Le Havre - Auxerre 1:1
18:00Nancy - Toulouse 1:3
18:00Niort - Clermont 1:0
18:00Paris FC - Sochaux 0:0
18:00Pau FC - Caen 1:0
18:00Valenciennes - AC Ajaccio 1:1

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

11:00Dila Gori - Saburtalo Tbilisi 4:3
11:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Loco. Tbilisi 1:5

GUINEA: Ligue 1

16:00Fello Star - Wakriya 1:0
16:00SOAR - Santoba 0:1

INDIA: ISL

14:00Mumbai City - East Bengal 3:0

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

12:40Nassaji Mazandaran - Naft M.I.S 1:0
12:45Peykan - Esteghlal F.C. 0:0
12:50Sepahan - Saipa 1:1
13:10Sanat-Naft - Zob Ahan 1:0

IRAQ: Super League

11:00Al Naft - Al Diwaniya 1:1

ISRAEL: Leumit League

17:00H. Akko - Hapoel Jerusalem 0:5
17:00Hapoel Iksal Imad - Beitar Tel Aviv 1:1
17:00Hapoel Kfar Shalem - H. Raanana 2:3
17:00H. Petah Tikva - Nof Hagalil 0:3
17:00M. Nazareth - Ramat Hasharon 2:0
17:00Nes Tziona - Hapoel Afula 1:0

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

10:30PostponedHapoel Bnei Zalfa - Hapoel Kaukab -:-
11:15Ironi Baka - Daburiya Osama 1:0
11:40Hapoel Bnei Faradis - Hapoel Kafr Kanna 2:1
12:00Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Herzliya 1:0
12:00Maccabi Tamra - M. Tzur Shalom 1:0
12:00Shapira - Tayibe 0:2
15:00Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara 1:0

ISRAEL: Liga Alef South

11:30Hapoel Azor - Maccabi Yavne 0:1
11:30Shimshon Kafr Qasim - SC Dimona 1:0
11:45Maccabi Jaffa - H. Bikat Hayarden 0:0
12:30M. Herzliya - Agudat Sport Ashdod 0:1
16:00Ashkelon - Nordia Jerusalem 0:0
18:45M. Ironi Ashdod - Hak. Ramat Gan 3:0

JAPAN: J1 League

10:00Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa 0:2

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura - Play Offs

23:00Guadalajara W - Club America W 2:2
01:00Tigres W - Pachuca W 4:1
03:00Monterrey W - U.N.A.M. W 4:0

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

17:45G.A. Eagles - Jong AZ 0:1

NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker

18:45ODIN '59 - FC Volendam WO -:-
18:45Oostzaan - Maastricht WO -:-
18:45Scheveningen - Almere WO -:-
18:45Staphorst - Zwolle WO -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

19:45Ballymena - Carrick Rangers 2:0

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

00:00San Francisco - Independiente -:-

PERU: Liga 2

18:00Deportivo Coopsol - Comerciantes Unidos 0:0
Half TimeJuan Aurich - Union Comercio 2:0

POLAND: Division 1

12:00Stomil Olsztyn - Leczna 2:1
19:30LKS Lodz - Legnica 3:4

POLAND: Polish Cup

16:40Podbeskidzie - Zaglebie 2:4aet

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

21:45Moreirense - Ferreira -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

17:00Chaves - Casa Pia 1:2

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

11:00Santarem - 1º Dezembro 2:0

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

11:00Portimonense U23 - Belenenses U23 1:2
12:00Sporting U23 - Benfica U23 0:3

QATAR: Division 2

15:00Al Muaidar - Al Bidda 1:0

ROMANIA: Liga 2

14:45Calarasi - Turnu Magurele 1:1

RUSSIA: Youth League

11:00Chertanovo M. U19 - Sp. Moscow U19 1:4
14:00FK Rostov U19 - Krasnodar U19 0:1

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

13:30Jomo Cosmos - Sekhukhune 2:2
13:30Real Kings - Cape Town Spurs 0:0
13:30Steenberg United - TS Sporting 2:1

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Play Offs

22:15River Plate (Arg) - Athletico-PR (Bra) -:-
22:15Santos (Bra) - LDU Quito (Ecu) -:-
00:30Flamengo (Bra) - Racing Club (Arg) -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana

22:15Union Santa Fe (Arg) - Bahia (Bra) -:-
00:30Dep. Cali (Col) - Velez Sarsfield (Arg) -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

18:00Fuenlabrada - Malaga 0:2
47'Girona - Mirandes 1:0

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

18:00Xamax - Lausanne Ouchy 0:1

TURKEY: 1. Lig

10:30Menemenspor - Ankaraspor 2:1

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

14:00Al-Wahda - Al Dhafra 1:1
14:00Ittihad Kalba - Al Nasr 3:3
17:00Bani Yas - Al-Ain 4:1

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Group Stage

00:00Metropolitanos - Gran Valencia 4:2
34'Trujillanos - Atl. Venezuela 0:0
00:00Yaracuyanos - Carabobo -:-

VIETNAM: National League Women

09:00Ho Chi Minh City 2 W - Ha Noi W 0:4
11:30Ho Chi Minh W - Ha Noi 2 W 1:0

WALES: Cymru Premier

90+'Caernarfon - Bala Town 1:1
89'Cardiff Metropolitan - Newtown 2:1
88'Connah's Q. - Flint 2:0
64'Haverfordwest - Aberystwyth 2:0

WORLD: Friendly International Women

21:00CancelledBrazil W - Argentina W -:-
00:30Brazil W - Ecuador W -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.