REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Football » Today » All Games

ENGLAND: FA Cup

15:00Man City - Man Utd -:-

ITALY: Serie A

17:00Juventus - Monza -:-
19:45AC Milan - Salernitana -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

13:00Osasuna - Villarreal -:-
15:15Real Sociedad - Atl. Madrid -:-
17:30Almeria - Cadiz -:-
17:30Rayo Vallecano - Ath. Bilbao -:-
20:00Real Madrid - Betis -:-

AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Play Offs

18:00Al Ahly - Esperance Tunis -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

16:00PostponedBelouizdad - Chlef -:-
16:00PostponedBen Aknoun - Constantine -:-
16:00PostponedBiskra - MC Alger -:-
16:00PostponedJS Kabylie - Saoura -:-
16:00PostponedKhenchela - Magra -:-
16:00PostponedOran - El Bayadh -:-
16:00PostponedSetif - Paradou -:-
16:00PostponedUSM Alger - US Souf -:-
17:00USM Alger - Chlef -:-

ALGERIA: U21 League

15:00Paradou U21 - US Souf U21 -:-

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió - Relegation

19:30FC Rangers - Carroi -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

15:00Bravos do Maquis - Uniao de Malanje -:-
15:00Sporting de Cabinda - Interclube -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

23:00Tigre - Racing Club 0:4
01:15Belgrano - Central Cordoba 2:1
01:15Lanus - Estudiantes 2:1
19:00Argentinos Jrs - River Plate -:-
21:30Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo -:-
21:30Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia -:-
00:00Boca Juniors - Talleres Cordoba -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

16:45San Telmo - Colon -:-
17:30Tristan Suarez - San Martin S.J. -:-
19:00Agropecuario - Defensores Unidos -:-
22:00Atl. Rafaela - Almirante Brown -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

19:30Ciudad Bolivar - Argentino MM -:-
19:30Independiente Chivilcoy - El Linqueno -:-
20:00Defensores Belgrano VR - Sportivo Las Parejas -:-
20:00Sarmiento Resistencia - Crucero del Norte -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura

01:10Excursionistas - Midland 1:1
19:30Acassuso - Fenix -:-
19:30Deportivo Merlo - Canuelas -:-
19:30Flandria - Argentino de Merlo -:-
19:30Laferrere - Villa Dalmine -:-
19:30UAI Urquiza - Deportivo Armenio -:-
19:30Villa San Carlos - Sportivo Italiano -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura

19:30Claypole - General Lamadrid -:-
19:30Puerto Nuevo - Central Cordoba -:-
19:30Victoriano A. - Club Lujan -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura

14:00Boca Juniors W - Ferro W -:-
15:00Huracan W - CA Estudiantes W -:-
16:00Excursionistas W - Independiente W -:-
19:00Racing Club W - Banfield W -:-
19:00Social Atletico Television W - San Lorenzo W -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

14:30Noah - West Armenia -:-
14:30Shirak - Pyunik -:-

ARMENIA: First League

14:00Ararat-Armenia 2 - Nikarm -:-

ARUBA: Division di Honor - Final Group

01:00Estrella - Britannia -:-

ASIA: AFC Champions League - Play Offs

17:00Al-Ain (Uae) - Yokohama M. (Jpn) -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League - Play Offs

10:45Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne Victory -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT

06:00Canberra Olympic - Monaro Panthers -:-
06:15Tigers FC - O'Connor Knights -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

05:30Edgeworth E. - Newcastle Olympic -:-
05:30Maitland - Weston Workers -:-
07:30Cooks Hill United - Lambton J. -:-
08:30Valentine - New Lambton -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

07:30Sutherland - WS Wanderers U23 -:-
08:00APIA Leichhardt - Blacktown City -:-
10:00Hills Brumbies - Sydney Olympic -:-
10:00St George Saints - Manly Utd -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

07:45Queensland Lions - Peninsula -:-
09:15Wynnum Wolves - Gold Coast Knights -:-
10:30Moreton City Excelsior - Olympic FC -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia

06:00Croydon - Adelaide Croatia Raiders -:-
06:30Campbelltown City - Adelaide United U23 -:-
06:30Para - Modbury -:-
08:30NE Metrostars - FK Beograd -:-
09:30Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Comets -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania

05:00South Hobart - Kingborough Lions -:-
05:30Clarence Zebras - Devonport -:-
07:45Glenorchy Knights - Launceston United -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

04:00Green Gully - Hume City -:-
06:00Avondale FC - St Albans -:-
08:00Port Melbourne Sharks - Melbourne Knights -:-
09:00Dandenong - Manningham United Blues -:-
09:15Altona Magic - Dandenong City -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia

08:00Balcatta - Armadale -:-
08:00Floreat Athena - Olympic Kingsway -:-
08:00Fremantle City - Perth SC -:-
08:00Inglewood - Bayswater City -:-
08:00Perth Glory U23 - Stirling Macedonia -:-
08:00Perth RedStar - Western Knights -:-

AUSTRALIA: Capital Premier League

05:15Wagga City Wanderers - West Canberra Wanderers -:-
06:00Brindabella - Belconnen Utd. -:-
06:00Canberra Juventus - Queanbeyan City -:-
06:15ANU - Canberra White Eagles -:-

AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League

05:30Toronto Awaba Stags - West Wallsend -:-
10:30Singleton Strikers - Kahibah -:-

AUSTRALIA: NSW League One

07:30Hakoah Sydney - Dunbar Rovers -:-
08:00Dulwich Hill - Blacktown Spartans -:-
08:00Rydalmere Lions - Northern Tigers -:-
08:00UNSW - Nepean -:-
10:00Bonnyrigg - Mt Druitt Town -:-
10:00Canterbury Bankstown - SD Raiders -:-
10:00Inter Lions - Bankstown City Lions -:-
10:00Macarthur Rams - Bulls Academy -:-

AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League

07:30SWQ Thunder - Brisbane Strikers -:-
09:00Caboolture - Moreton City Excelsior U21 -:-
09:00Southside Eagles - Logan Lightning -:-
10:00Eastern Suburbs - Capalaba -:-
10:15Broadbeach Utd. - Mitchelton -:-

AUSTRALIA: SA State League

06:30Adelaide Victory - Blue Eagles -:-
06:30Fulham Utd. - Western Strikers -:-
06:30Playford Patriots - Adelaide Cobras -:-
06:30Sturt Lions - Cumberland Utd. -:-
07:00Adelaide Vipers - Salisbury Utd. -:-
08:30West Adelaide - West Torrens -:-

AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Northern Championship

05:15Northern Rangers - Launceston United U21 -:-
05:30Burnie Utd. - Devonport U21 -:-
05:30Riverside Olympic U21 - Launceston U21 -:-
07:45Somerset - Ulverstone -:-

AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Southern Championship

05:15New Town - University of Tasmania -:-
05:30South East Utd. - South Hobart U21 -:-
05:30Taroona - Olympia Warriors -:-

AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League

06:00Brunswick City - North Geelong -:-
06:00Eastern Lions - Langwarrin -:-
06:00Melbourne City U21 - Kingston City -:-

AUSTRALIA: WA State League

08:00Cockburn City - Sorrento -:-
08:00Gwelup Croatia - Rockingham City -:-
08:00Murdoch Melville - Joondalup Utd. -:-
08:00Nedlands - Mandurah City -:-
08:00Subiaco - Gosnells City -:-
11:00Kingsley Westside - Dianella White Eagle -:-

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Champions League - Play Offs

05:00Auckland City (Nzl) - Pirae (Tah) -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

16:30Bregenz - Admira -:-
16:30First Vienna - Amstetten -:-
16:30Grazer AK - Kapfenberg -:-
16:30Horn - St. Polten -:-
16:30Leoben - Sturm Graz (Am) -:-
16:30Liefering - Lafnitz -:-
16:30Ried - Dornbirn -:-
16:30Stripfing - Floridsdorfer AC -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

15:00Mauerwerk - TWL Elektra -:-
15:00SK Rapid (Am) - Favoritner -:-
15:00Wiener Viktoria - Donaufeld Wien -:-
16:30Leobendorf - SV Oberwart -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West

16:00A. Salzburg - SC Imst -:-
16:00Hohenems - Wolfurt -:-
16:00TSV St. Johann - Altach U21 -:-

AUSTRIA: Burgenland

16:30Klingenbach - Margarethen -:-
16:30Schattendorf - Deutschkreutz -:-
16:30USVS Rudersdorf - ASV Siegendorf -:-
17:00Edelserpentin - Halbturn -:-
17:00Pinkafeld - Parndorf -:-

AUSTRIA: Karnten

15:30Kottmannsdorf - Atus Velden -:-

AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich

16:00Retz - Gloggnitz -:-
16:00St. Peter in der Au - Wiener Neustadt -:-
18:30Zwettl - Haitzendorf -:-

AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich

16:00Oedt - Dietach -:-
16:00SPG Wels II - Weisskirchen -:-

AUSTRIA: Salzburg

14:00Kuchl - Puch -:-
14:00Thalgau - Golling -:-
16:00Burmoos - Union Henndorf -:-
16:00USK Anif - SAK 1914 -:-

AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg

14:30Lauterach - FC Lustenau -:-
14:30Rotenberg - Nenzing -:-
15:30Brauerei Egg - Andelsbuch -:-
16:00Hochst - Alberschwende -:-
16:00Lochau - Hard -:-
17:00Gofis - Horbranz -:-

AUSTRIA: Wien

13:00Sportunion Mauer - 1980 Wien -:-
14:00Wienerberger - Red Star-Penzing -:-
15:00ASV 13 Wien - Stadlau -:-
15:00A XIII-Auhof Center - Schwechat -:-
15:00Dinamo Helfort - Kagran -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

16:00Neftci Baku - Sabah Baku -:-
16:00Sumqayit - Gabala -:-
16:00Zira - Sabail -:-

BANGLADESH: Premier League

11:00Brothers U. - Sheikh Russel -:-
11:00Chittagong Abahani - Abahani Limited -:-
11:00Sheikh Jamal - Mohammedan -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

11:00Ostrovets - FC Slonim -:-
13:00Baranovici - BumProm Gomel -:-
14:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - Orsha -:-
16:00Energetik-BGU - Volna Pinsk -:-

BELARUS: Belarusian Cup

17:00Neman - Isloch -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women

11:00FC Gomel W - Bobruichanka W -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group

19:30Gent - St. Truiden -:-
19:30KV Mechelen - St. Liege -:-
19:30Leuven - Westerlo -:-

BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage

12:30Leuven W - Gent W -:-
12:30RSC Anderlecht W - Genk W -:-
12:30St. Liege W - Club Brugge W -:-

BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group

16:00AS Cotonou - Damissa -:-
16:00Bani Ganse - Requins -:-
16:00Dadje - AS Sobemap -:-
16:00Dragons - FC Loto -:-
16:00JS Pobe - Dynamo Abomey -:-

BHUTAN: Premier League

13:00Thimphu City - BFF Academy U19 -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

20:00Universitario de Vinto - Aurora -:-
22:30Bolivar - Santa Cruz -:-
00:00Blooming - Tomayapo -:-

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS

16:30Drina Zvornik - Laktasi -:-
16:30Kozara - Famos Vojkovici -:-
16:30Kozarska Dubica - BSK Banja Luka -:-
16:30Leotar - Mrkonjic Grad -:-
16:30Modrica - Omarska -:-
16:30Nevesinje - Ljubic Prnjavor -:-
16:30Prijedor - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka -:-
16:30Romanija Pale - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
16:30Slavija - Sutjeska Foca -:-

BOTSWANA: Premier League

14:00Holy Ghost - Gaborone Utd -:-
14:00Jwaneng Galaxy - Orapa United -:-
14:00Masitoaka - Morupule -:-
14:00Nico United - Eleven Angels -:-
14:00Tafic FC - Township Rollers -:-
14:00VTM FC - Sua Flamingoes -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

90+'America MG - Santos 2:1
21:00PostponedCRB - Sport Recife -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

21:00Confianca - ABC -:-
21:00Nautico - Remo -:-
23:30PostponedAparecidense - Ypiranga FC -:-
23:30Sampaio Correa - Botafogo PB -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D

00:00Serra - Ipatinga 1:0
19:30Audax RJ - Portuguesa RJ -:-
20:00AE Altos - Fluminense-PI -:-
20:00Anapolis - Ipora -:-
20:00Atletico-CE - Treze -:-
20:00Inter de Limeira - Santo Andre -:-
20:00Itabuna - Nova Iguacu -:-
20:00Juazeirense - ASA -:-
20:00Patrocinense - Costa Rica -:-
20:00Petrolina - Retro -:-
21:00CSE - Jacuipense -:-
21:00Humaita - Sao Raimundo RR -:-
21:00Princesa do Solimoes - Porto Velho -:-
22:00Agua Santa - Sao Jose EC -:-
22:00PostponedCianorte - Novo Hamburgo -:-
22:00Mixto - Real Brasilia -:-

BRAZIL: Carioca 2

19:00Americano - Marica -:-
19:00Artsul - CEAC/Araruama -:-
19:00Duque De Caxias - Serrano FC -:-
19:00Goncalense - Resende -:-

BRAZIL: Catarinense 2

19:00Santa Catarina - Tubarao -:-

BRAZIL: Goiano 2

19:30Ouvidorense - ASEEV -:-

BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2

00:00Juara - Sinop FC -:-

BRAZIL: Mineiro 2

19:30Nacional de Muriae - Tupi-MG -:-
20:00Caldense - Varginha -:-
21:30Democrata SL - Betim -:-

BRAZIL: Paranaense 2

20:00Paranavai-PR - Foz do Iguacu -:-
22:30Parana - Laranja Mecanica -:-

BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage

19:00AEA Aracatuba - Tupa -:-
19:00Colorado Caieiras - Barcelona SP -:-
19:00Maua - Atletico Mogi -:-
19:00Paulista - Sao Carlos -:-
19:00Tanabi - Fernandopolis -:-
19:00Uniao Mogi - Mauaense -:-

BRAZIL: Tocantinense U20 - Play Offs

00:45Araguacema U20 - Gurupi U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage

19:00Linhares - Rio Branco ES -:-
19:00Porto Vitoria - Sport-ES -:-
19:00Real Noroeste - Vitoria ES -:-

BRAZIL: Alagoano U20

13:30Ponte Preta AL U20 - UNEC U20 -:-
19:00Canoense U20 - Gaviao Izidorense U20 -:-
19:00Dimensao Capela U20 - CSE U20 -:-
19:00Guarani de Paripueira U20 - Grota do Facao U20 -:-
19:00Guarany Alagoano U20 - Santa Cruz AL U20 -:-
19:00Lajense U20 - Ind. Atalaia U20 -:-
19:00Liga do Sertao U20 - ASA U20 -:-
19:00Talisma U20 - Sao Sebastiao U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Baiano U20 - Play Offs

14:00Vitoria U20 - Conquista FC U20 -:-
19:00Itabuna U20 - Bahia U20 -:-
19:00Juazeirense U20 - Estrela De Marco U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasiliense U20

18:30Samambaense U20 - Gama U20 -:-
19:00CFZ U20 - Ceilandia U20 -:-
19:30Planaltina U20 - Legiao U20 -:-
20:00Luziania U20 - Canaa U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Capixaba U20 - Play Offs

18:30Porto Vitoria U20 - Rio Branco ES U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Catarinense U20

19:00Barra FC U20 - Nacao U20 -:-
21:30Joinville U20 - Avai U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Goiano U20 - Play Offs

19:00Atletico GO U20 - Guanabara City U20 -:-
19:00Goias U20 - Aparecida EC U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Matogrossense U20

20:00Cuiaba U20 - Mixto U20 -:-
20:00Uniao Rondonopolis U20 - Academia U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Mineiro U20

14:00Boston City U20 - Betim U20 -:-
14:00Ipatinga U20 - Atletico-MG U20 -:-
14:00Tres Coracoes U20 - Contagem U20 -:-
14:00XV de Novembro U20 - Minas Boca U20 -:-
19:00America Mineiro U20 - Santarritense U20 -:-
19:00Cruzeiro U20 - Athletic Club U20 -:-
19:00Inter de Minas U20 - Coimbra U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage

13:30Athletico-PR U20 - Cianorte U20 -:-
19:30Apucarana SC U20 - Coritiba U20 -:-
19:30Araucaria U20 - AA Iguacu U20 -:-
19:30Batel U20 - Operario U20 -:-
19:30Cambe U20 - Andraus Brasil U20 -:-
19:30Cascavel U20 - Parana S.T.C. U20 -:-
19:30Gremio Maringa U20 - Sao Joseense U20 -:-
19:30Hope Internacional U20 - Campo Mourao U20 -:-
19:30Londrina U20 - Azuriz U20 -:-
19:30Patriotas U20 - Rolandia EC U20 -:-
19:30Prudentopolis U20 - Iraty U20 -:-
19:30Rio Branco PR U20 - Parana U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage

19:00Capivariano U20 - RB Bragantino U20 -:-
19:00Comercial U20 - Sertaozinho U20 -:-
19:00Ibrachina U20 - Palmeiras U20 -:-
19:00Osasco Audax U20 - Sao Paulo U20 -:-
19:00Sao Caetano U20 - Corinthians U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage

14:00Ibis Sport Club U20 - Santa Cruz U20 -:-
19:00Atletico Torres U20 - America PE U20 -:-
19:00Central SC U20 - Belo Jardim U20 -:-
19:00Santa Fe U20 - Sete de Setembro U20 -:-
19:00Sport Recife U20 - Ipojuca U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Sergipano U20

19:00Atletico Gloriense U20 - Confianca U20 -:-
19:00Olimpico EC U20 - Lagarto U20 -:-
19:00Sergipe U20 - Dorense U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women

19:00PostponedAthletico-PR W - Taubate W -:-
19:00PostponedBahia W - Sao Jose W -:-
19:00PostponedFortaleza W - UD Alagoana W -:-
19:00PostponedJC W - 3B da Amazonia W -:-
19:00PostponedMinas ICESP W - Juventude W -:-
19:00PostponedMixto W - Doce Mel W -:-
19:00PostponedRemo W - Recanto W -:-
19:00PostponedSport Recife W - VF4 W -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women

23:00Vitoria W - Uniao RN W 2:0
20:00Acao W - Vila Nova W -:-

BRAZIL: Paulista Women

01:30Bragantino W - Corinthians W 1:3
19:00Realidade Jovem W - Pinda Ferroviaria W -:-
20:00Santos W - Marilia W -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga - Relegation Group

18:30Botev Vratsa - Beroe -:-
18:30Hebar - Etar -:-
18:30Lok. Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

16:00Atletik Kuklen - Sozopol -:-
16:00Botev II - Beroe II -:-
16:00Dimitrovgrad - Sekirovo Rakovski -:-
16:00Karnobat - Yambol 1915 -:-
16:00Rodopa Smolyan - Haskovo -:-
16:00Rozova Dolina - Spartak Plovdiv -:-
16:00Sliven - Levski Karlovo -:-
16:00Sokol Markovo - Nesebar -:-
16:00Zagorets - Asenovets -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

14:00Minyor Pernik - Levski II -:-
16:00Bansko - CSKA Sofia II -:-
16:00Botev Ihtiman - Slavia Sofia 2 -:-
16:00Kyustendil - Vitosha Bistritsa -:-
16:00Rilski Sportist - Oborishte -:-
16:00Septemvri Simitli - Kostinbrod -:-
16:00Septemvri Sofia 2 - Balkan Botevgrad -:-
16:00Slivnishki Geroy - CSKA 1948 Sofia III -:-
16:00Vihren - Hebar 2 -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

15:00Cherno More II - Dunav Ruse II -:-
16:00Spartak II - Kubrat -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-West

16:00Mezdra - Boruna -:-
16:00Partizan Cerven Brjag - Sevlievo -:-
16:00Vihar Slavyanovo - Pavlikeni -:-
16:00Yantra Polski Trambesh - Juventus Malchika -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

17:00Bobo-Dioulasso - AS Douanes -:-

BURUNDI: Coupe du President

14:00Rukinzo - Le Messager Ngozi -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

00:00York Utd - HFX Wanderers 2:1
20:00Atl. Ottawa - Forge -:-
23:00Vancouver FC - Pacific FC -:-

CAPE VERDE: Campeonato Nacional

18:00FC Derby - Sanjoanenses -:-
18:00Varandinha - Barreirense -:-

CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN

15:45Foullah Edifice - Renaissance -:-
15:45Tourbillon - Algoy -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

00:00U. Calera - Coquimbo 1:2
17:30Huachipato - Everton -:-
20:00Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo -:-
22:30U. Catolica - Cobreloa -:-

CHILE: Primera B

17:00La Serena - Rangers -:-
20:00Magallanes - San Felipe -:-

CHILE: Segunda Division

17:30Melipilla - Lautaro -:-
20:00Deportes Rengo - Provincial Ovalle -:-
22:30Dep. Linares - Trasandino -:-

CHILE: Primera Division Women

16:00U. De Concepcion W - U. De Chile W -:-
18:00Everton W - S. Morning W -:-

CHINA: Super League

12:35Shandong Taishan - Zhejiang Professional -:-
13:00Wuhan Three Towns - Meizhou Hakka -:-

CHINA: Jia League

08:00Liaoning Tieren - Wuxi Wugou -:-
08:00Yanbian Longding - Jiangxi Lushan -:-
08:30Shanghai Jiading Huilong - Yunnan Yukun -:-
12:30Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Guangzhou FC -:-
12:30Shijiazhuang Gongfu - Nanjing City -:-

CHINA: Yi League

08:00Taian Tiankuang - Xian Ronghai -:-
09:00Shanghai Port B - Haikou Mingcheng -:-
09:00Shenzhen Juniors - Hunan Billows -:-
10:00Shaanxi Union - Dalian Kuncheng -:-
12:30Nantong Haimen - Beijing Technology -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura - Quadrangular

23:00Pereira - Millonarios -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura - Quadrangular

00:00Huila - Orsomarso 0:1
58'Real Cartagena - Tigres 1:0

COLOMBIA: Liga Women

21:30Cucuta W - America de Cali W -:-
21:30Real Santander W - Millonarios W -:-
22:00Atl. Nacional W - Llaneros W -:-

CONGO: Ligue 1

13:00Inter Club - Diables Noirs -:-
14:00Cheminots - Juk -:-
15:30Kondzo - Etoile du Congo -:-
16:00Nathalys - Vegas -:-

CROATIA: HNL

16:00Varazdin - Osijek -:-
18:10Lok. Zagreb - Hajduk Split -:-

CROATIA: Prva NL

13:50Sibenik - Dubrava -:-
16:30Dugopolje - Orijent -:-
16:30Jarun - Croatia Zmijavci -:-

CROATIA: Druga NL

16:30Belisce - Kustosija -:-
16:30Jadran Porec - Opatija -:-
16:30Marsonia - Bjelovar -:-
16:30Radnik Krizevci - Hrvace -:-
16:30Trnje - Krk -:-
16:30Zdralovi - Grobnican -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Conference League - Play Offs

17:00Hradec Kralove - Teplice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Relegation Group

17:00Bohemians - Pardubice -:-
17:00Jablonec - Zlin -:-
17:00Karvina - Ceske Budejovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL

16:00Dukla Prague - Sparta Prague B -:-
16:00Kromeriz - Taborsko -:-
16:00Lisen - Chrudim -:-
16:00Opava - Jihlava -:-
16:00Pribram - Vyskov -:-
16:00Sigma Olomouc B - Varnsdorf -:-
16:00Vlasim - Brno -:-
16:00Zizkov - Prostejov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

09:15Vltavin - Motorlet Prague -:-
09:30Ceske Budejovice B - Plzen B -:-
13:30FK Robstav - Karlovy Vary -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

09:15Jablonec B - Velvary -:-
09:30Kolin - Chlumec nad Cidlinou -:-
14:00Banik Most-Sous - Prepere -:-
16:00Zivanice - Zapy -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

09:15Trinec - Znojmo -:-
16:00Frydlant n. O. - Blansko -:-
16:00Hodonin - Bohunice -:-
16:00Rosice - Zlinsko -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

09:15Aritma Prague - Doubravka -:-
09:15Cesky Krumlov - Tachov -:-
09:15Marianske Lazne - Rokycany -:-
09:15Petrin Plzen - Pribram B -:-
09:15Sokolov - Sobeslav -:-
16:00Katovice - Horovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

09:15Brandys n. Labem - Chomutov -:-
09:15Hrebec - Ostrov -:-
09:15Olympie Brezova - Neratovice -:-
16:00Slany - Steti -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

09:15Benesov - Caslav -:-
09:30Kosmonosy - Letohrad -:-
10:00Spoje Prague - Vysoke Myto -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

12:00Bzenec - HFK Olomouc -:-
16:00Batov - Kostelec na Hane -:-
16:00Novy Jicin - Rymarov -:-
16:00Prerov - Sternberk -:-
16:30Nove Sady - Strani -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

09:15Vratimov - Opava B -:-
16:00Hlubina - Krnov -:-
16:00Jesenik - Bridlicna -:-
16:30Vitkovice - Sumperk -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

12:30Malse Roudne - Hluboka nad Vltavou -:-
14:00Protivin - Trebetice -:-
16:00Drazice - Trebon -:-
16:00Trhove Sviny - FC Semice -:-
16:00Tyn nad Vltavou - Junior Strakonice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

09:15Kurim - Moravska Slavia -:-
09:30Pohorelice - Mutenice -:-
10:00Svratka Brno - Kunstat -:-
16:30Boskovice - Letovice - Sparta Brno -:-
16:30Bystrc - Rajecko -:-
16:30Rousinov - Ratiskovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

09:15Loko K. Vary - KV Dvory -:-
09:30Trstenice - Karlovy Vary B -:-
13:00Hroznetin - Ostrov B -:-
13:30Marianske Lazne B - Vintirov -:-
16:00Kralovske Porici - Citice -:-
16:00Lomnice - Chodov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

09:15Nachod - Cerveny Kostelec -:-
13:00Jicin - Dvur Kralove -:-
16:00Dobruska - Rychnov n. Kneznou -:-
16:00Libcany - Horice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

13:00Frydlant - Hradek nad Nisou -:-
16:00Chrastava - Zelezny Brod -:-
16:00FC Pencin - Velke Hamry B -:-
16:00Kostalov-Libstat - Skalice u C.Lipy -:-
16:00Novy Bor - Visnova -:-
16:00Rapid Liberec - Sedmihorky -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

16:00Dolni Datyne - Dolni Benesov -:-
16:00Haj ve Slezsku - Krasne Pole -:-
16:00Orlova - Jakubcovice -:-
16:00Stonava - Hermanice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

09:15Postrelmov - Urcice -:-
16:00Belotin - Medlov -:-
16:00Rapotin - Zelatovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

16:00Chocen - Litomysl -:-
16:00Lanskroun - Vysoke Myto B -:-
16:00Moravany - Ceska Trebova -:-
16:00SK Pardubicky - Hermanuv Mestec -:-
16:00Svitavy - Tremosnice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

13:00Kosutka Plzen - Chotikov -:-
17:00Nepomuk - Zruc -:-
17:00Nyrsko - Myto -:-
17:00Plzen-Cernice - Stribro -:-
17:00Rapid Plzen - Horni Briza -:-
17:00Sokol Lhota - Kaznejov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

09:15CAFC - Zlicin -:-
09:15Kolovraty - Dolni Chabry -:-
09:15Podoli Praha - Branik -:-
09:15Vysehrad - Stresovice -:-
09:30Kralovice - Treboradice -:-
09:30Predni Kopanina - Dukla JM -:-
09:30Uhrineves - Motorlet Prague B -:-
16:00Tempo Prague - Zizkov B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

09:15Libis - Tochovice -:-
09:30Milin - SK Chlumec -:-
09:30Velim - Dobris -:-
16:00Povltavska FA B - Sedlcany -:-
16:00Tuchlovice - Kutna Hora -:-
17:00SK Doksy - Porici n. S. -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

09:15Nestemice - Ledvice -:-
09:30Banik Most - Sous B - Probostov -:-
09:30Oldrichov - Vilemov -:-
16:00FK Jilove - Litomericko -:-
16:00Modlany - Cernovice -:-
16:00Srbice - Zatec -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

09:15Bystrice n. Pern. - Zirovnice -:-
15:30Nove Mesto na Morave B - Pacov -:-
15:30Okrisky - Ledec nad Sazavou -:-
15:30Zdar na Sazavou B - FS Trebic -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

09:15Luhacovice - Bystrice pod Hostynem -:-
16:00Hluk - Napajedla -:-
16:00Morkovice - Kvasice -:-
16:00Slusovice - Nevsova -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

10:00Frydek-Mistek U19 - Liberec U19 -:-
10:00Plzen U19 - Jihlava U19 -:-
10:00Sigma Olomouc U19 - Zlin U19 -:-
10:00Sparta Prague U19 - Pardubice U19 -:-
12:00Karvina U19 - Dukla Prague U19 -:-
12:00Slovacko U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 -:-
12:15Ostrava U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group

13:00Slavia Prague W - Slovacko W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group

12:15Pardubice W - Lok. Brno W -:-
12:15Plzen W - Ostrava W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Promotion Group

10:00Lisen W - Olomouc W -:-
12:00Sparta Prague B W - FC Praha W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Relegation Group

10:00Prague Raptors W - Hradec Kralove W -:-

DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group

14:00Hvidovre IF - Lyngby -:-
14:00Randers - Vejle -:-
14:00Viborg - Odense -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group

13:00F. Amager - Thisted -:-
13:00Hellerup - Brabrand -:-
13:00Skive - FA 2000 -:-

DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group

12:30VSK Aarhus - Ishoj -:-
13:00Næsby - Avarta -:-

DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group

12:00Vanløse - Lyseng -:-
12:00Vejgaard - SfB-Oure -:-

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group

12:00KoldingQ W - Koge W -:-
14:30Nordsjaelland W - Fortuna Hjorring W -:-

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation

15:00Odense Q W - Naestved W -:-

DJIBOUTI: Division 1

13:00Dikhil - Port -:-
15:30CDC Q7 - ASAS -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

21:00Atletico Pantoja - Universidad O&M -:-
21:00Cibao - San Cristobal -:-
21:00Moca - Delfines Del Este -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

01:00Imbabura - Emelec 1:2

EGYPT: Premier League

16:00El Daklyeh - Arab Contractors -:-

ESTONIA: Cup

17:00Levadia - Paide -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

13:00Ethiopia Nigd Bank - Fasil Kenema -:-
16:00Sidama Bunna - St. George -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

13:00GFK Yalta - Ocean Kerch -:-
17:00Sparta-KT - Kyzyltash -:-

EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs

17:00Barcelona W - Lyon W -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

17:00HB Torshavn - Fuglafjordur -:-
17:00Runavik - B36 Torshavn -:-
19:00Vikingur - 07 Vestur Sorvagur -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

13:00FC Suduroy - Sandur -:-
14:00Klaksvik 2 - TB Tvoroyri -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

15:00HJK - Ilves -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

14:00Futura - Lahden Reipas -:-
15:00PEPO - PPJ -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

14:00Honka - TPV -:-
15:00EBK - HJS -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

14:00JBK - OTP -:-
14:00SJK Akatemia 2 - Kuopion Elo -:-
15:00TP-47 - GBK Kokkola -:-

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women

14:00HPS W - PKKU W -:-
14:00Ilves W - KuPS W -:-
15:00Aland Utd W - PK-35 Helsinki W -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen Women

11:00TPS W - VIFK W -:-
12:00EBK W - VJS W -:-
12:30HJK Akatemia W - ONS Oulu W -:-
13:00KTP W - Lahti W -:-
17:00Ilves 2 W - P-Iirot Rauma W -:-

FRANCE: Coupe de France

20:00Lyon - PSG -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

13:00VfB Marburg - Baunatal -:-
14:00Alzenau - TUS Dietkirchen -:-
14:00Erlensee - Hanau -:-
14:00Fernwald - SV Steinbach -:-
14:00Hunfelder - Weidenhausen -:-
14:00Waldgirmes - Giessen -:-
16:00Hanauer SC - Stadtallendorf -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern - Relegation

13:00Dachau - Gundelfingen -:-
13:00Wurzburger FV - Nurnberg-Buch -:-
15:00Coburg - Grossbardorf -:-
15:00Fortuna Regensburg - TSV 1880 Wasserburg -:-
15:00Garching - Seebach -:-
15:00Turkspor Augsburg - Kempten -:-

GERMANY: DFB Pokal

19:00Kaiserslautern - Leverkusen -:-

GHANA: Premier League

16:00Accra Lions - Bechem United -:-
16:00Aduana - Nations FC -:-
16:00Karela - Nsoatreman -:-

GHANA: Division One League

16:00Golden Kick - Nania -:-
16:00Maana - Techiman Heroes -:-
16:00Susubiribi - Koforidua -:-
16:00Young Redbull - Ebusua Dwarfs -:-

GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group

14:30Athens Kallithea - Kalamata -:-

GREECE: Greek Cup

18:30Panathinaikos - Aris -:-

GREECE: Division A Women

11:45PAOK W - Asteras T. W -:-
14:00Elpides Karditsas W - Olimpiada Imittou W -:-
14:00Rethymniakos W - Atromitou W -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs

22:00Marathon - Olimpia -:-

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

16:00Kozarmisleny - Nyiregyhaza -:-

ICELAND: Besta deild karla

17:00KR Reykjavik - Vestri -:-
18:00Akranes - Vikingur Reykjavik -:-
20:15Valur - Hafnarfjordur -:-

ICELAND: Division 1

14:00Afturelding - Grindavik -:-
15:00Grotta - Leiknir -:-
15:00Thor Akureyri - Keflavik -:-
16:00IR Reykjavik - Dalvik/Reynir -:-

ICELAND: Division 2

15:00Fjardabyggd/Leiknir - Reynir -:-
16:00Olafsvik - Selfoss -:-
16:30Aegir - Hottur / Huginn -:-
18:00Kormakur/Hvot - Haukar -:-

ICELAND: Besta deild Women

15:00Hafnarfjordur W - Vikingur Reykjavik W -:-
15:00Keflavik W - Throttur W -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1 - Play Offs

13:00Bali United - Borneo -:-

IRAQ: Stars League

16:00Al Shorta - Al-Qassim -:-
16:00Duhok - Naft Al-Basra -:-
18:30Al Kahraba - Al Minaa -:-
18:30Al Wasat - Al Karkh -:-

IRELAND: Division 1

19:30Longford - Cobh Ramblers -:-

IRELAND: National League Women

14:00Shelbourne W - Cork City W -:-
17:00Peamount W - DLR Waves W -:-
18:00Wexford W - Treaty Utd W -:-
19:00Sligo Rovers W - Athlone WFC W -:-
19:35Shamrock Rovers W - Galway United W -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group

16:30M. Haifa - H. Haifa -:-
16:30M. Tel Aviv - Maccabi Bnei Raina -:-
16:30Sakhnin - H. Beer Sheva -:-

ITALY: Serie B - Play Offs

19:30Cremonese - Catanzaro -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs

19:30Avellino - Catania -:-
19:30Carrarese - Juventus U23 -:-
19:30Padova - L.R. Vicenza -:-
19:30Torres - Benevento -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie D

17:00Trapani - Follonica Gavorrano -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1 - Play Offs

17:30Lazio U19 - AC Milan U19 -:-

ITALY: Primavera 2 - Play Out

09:30Crotone U19 - Alessandria U19 -:-

ITALY: Primavera 2 - Promotion - Play Offs

10:00Benevento U19 - Venezia U19 -:-
13:30Udinese U19 - Ascoli U19 -:-

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

16:30AS Denguele - Zoman -:-
16:30Korhogo - SO Armee -:-
18:45ASEC Mimosas - SOL -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

06:00Jubilo Iwata - Shonan -:-
06:00Sapporo - Kashima -:-
08:00Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
08:00Kawasaki - Kashiwa -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

05:55Ehime FC - Tochigi -:-
06:00Fujieda MYFC - Kagoshima Utd -:-
06:00V-Varen Nagasaki - JEF United Chiba -:-
08:00Ventforet Kofu - Yokohama FC -:-

JAPAN: WE League Women

06:00Hiroshima W - C-Osaka W -:-
06:00JEF United W - Saitama W -:-
06:00Mynavi Sendai W - Albirex Niigata W -:-
06:00Omiya Ardija W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W -:-
06:00Parceiro Nagano W - Nojima Stella W -:-
06:00Urawa W - Beleza W -:-

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

05:00Gunma W - Ehime W -:-

JORDAN: Premier League

18:00Al Ahli - Maan -:-
18:00Al-Faisaly Amman - Shabab Al Ordon -:-
18:00Moghayer Al Sarhan - Al Salt -:-
18:00Sahab - Al Hussein -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: League Cup

13:00Zhenis - Tobol -:-
14:00Atyrau - Ordabasy -:-
16:00Aktobe - Kaisar -:-
16:00Yelimay Semey - Turan -:-

KENYA: Super League

10:00Naivas FC - Kajiado -:-
11:00Dimba Patriots - Darajani Gogo -:-
11:00Gusii - Mara Sugar -:-
13:00Kisumu All-Stars - Mombasa Stars -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

14:00Drita - Malisheva -:-
14:00Dukagjini - Gjilani -:-
14:00FC Ballkani - Prishtina -:-
14:00Fushe Kosova - Feronikeli -:-
14:00Liria - KF Llapi -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

13:00Talant - Muras United -:-

LATVIA: Virsliga

14:00Metta - Grobina -:-
16:00Tukums 2000 - RFS -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

11:00Marupe - AFA Olaine -:-
13:00Rezekne - FK Smiltene -:-
15:00Alberts JDFS - Leevon PPK -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga Women

10:00Iecava W - Auda W -:-
12:00Riga FC W - FK Liepaja W -:-
16:00SFK Riga W - Metta W -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

14:00Hegelmann - Dziugas Telsiai -:-
17:00FK Panevezys - Kauno Zalgiris -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

12:00Banga 2 - Ekranas -:-
13:00Atmosfera - BFA Vilnius -:-
14:00Riteriai - FK Minija -:-

MALAWI: Super League

13:30Baka City - Creck Sporting -:-
13:30MAFCO - FOMO -:-
13:30Mzuzu City - Mighty Wanderers -:-
13:30Silver Strikers - Karonga United -:-

MALAYSIA: Super League

10:30Kuala Lumpur City - Johor DT -:-
13:15Sabah - Kuching City FC -:-
14:00PDRM FC - Penang -:-

MAURITIUS: Super League

12:30AS Vacoas - Grande Riviere -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura - Play Offs

03:00DelayedClub America W - Monterrey W -:-

MOLDOVA: Moldovan Cup

18:00Petrocub - Zimbru -:-

MONGOLIA: Premier League

09:15Brera Ilch - Khovd -:-
12:15Khangarid - Khaan Khuns-Erchim -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

18:00Decic - Arsenal Tivat -:-
18:00Mladost DG - Jedinstvo -:-
18:00Mornar - Jezero -:-
18:00Petrovac - Buducnost -:-
18:00Rudar - Sutjeska -:-

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

16:30Berane - FK Podgorica -:-
16:30Bokelj - Internacional -:-
16:30Igalo - Otrant -:-
16:30Iskra - Lovcen -:-
16:30Kom Podgorica - Grbalj -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

14:00Black Bulls - Brera Tchumene -:-

MYANMAR: MNL League Cup - Play Offs

10:30Yangon Utd - Yadanarbon -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Relegation - Play Offs

15:30FC Emmen - NAC Breda -:-
19:00Excelsior - Den Haag -:-

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

14:30ADO 20 Heemskerk - Quick Boys -:-
14:30AFC - Lisse -:-
14:30De Treffers - Spakenburg -:-
14:30Excelsior Maassluis - ACV Assen -:-
14:30GVVV - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:30HFC - Jong Almere City -:-
14:30Katwijk - Hardenberg -:-
14:30Rijnsburgse Boys - Noordwijk -:-
14:30Scheveningen - Kozakken Boys -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

14:30DVS '33 Ermelo - Staphorst -:-
14:30Eemdijk - Sparta Nijkerk -:-
14:30Harkemase Boys - VVSB -:-
14:30Hoogeveen - RKAV Volendam -:-
14:30IJsselmeervogels - ODIN '59 -:-
14:30Kampong - Genemuiden -:-
14:30Rijnvogels - DEM -:-
14:30Urk - VV DOVO -:-
14:30USV Hercules - HSC '21 -:-
17:00AWC - Meerssen -:-
17:00Baronie - Hoek -:-
17:00Groene Ster - Gemert -:-
17:00GVV Unitas - FC Oss -:-
17:00Kloetinge - Barendrecht -:-
17:00Sportlust - HV & CV Quick -:-
17:00TEC - Rosmalen -:-
17:00TOGB - Blauw Geel -:-
17:00UNA - SteDoCo -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL - Relegation

16:00Pobeda - Kumanovo -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

17:00Fredrikstad - Tromsø -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

12:00Eik-Tonsberg - Brattvag -:-
15:00Hodd - Kvik Halden -:-
15:00Notodden - Orn -:-
17:00Jerv - Flekkeroy -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

13:00Grorud - SK Gjovik-Lyn -:-
13:00Ull/Kisa - Kjelsås -:-
14:00Strindheim - Alta -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

12:00Ardal - Djerv 1919 -:-
12:00Haugesund 2 - Floro -:-
13:00Bjarg - Åsane 2 -:-
13:00Sandviken - Froya -:-
13:00Stord - Fana -:-
14:00Askoy - OS -:-
14:00Forde - Loddefjord -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

13:00Odd 2 - Madla IL -:-
13:00Start 2 - Pors -:-
14:00Brodd - Vindbjart -:-
14:00Sandefjord 2 - Vigor -:-
14:00Sandnes 2 - Mandalskameratene -:-
15:00Staal Jorpeland - Fram -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

12:00Gamle Oslo - Assiden -:-
13:00Nordstrand - Baerum Sportsklubb -:-
13:00Oppsal - Ullern -:-
14:00Askollen - Flint -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

14:00Byåsen - Tiller -:-
14:00Verdal - Rana FK -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

14:00Aalesund 2 - Funnefoss/Vormsund -:-
14:00Gjellerasen - Spjelkavik -:-
14:00Ready - Lokomotiv Oslo -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

14:00Elverum - Sprint-Jeloy -:-
15:00Floya - Honefoss -:-
16:00Ham-Kam 2 - Fyllingsdalen -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

14:00Arna-Bjørnar W - Rosenborg W -:-
14:00Brann W - Stabaek W -:-
14:00LSK Kvinner W - RØA W -:-
14:00Lyn W - Kolbotn W -:-
14:30Vålerenga W - Asane W -:-

NORWAY: Division 1 Women

11:00Tromsø W - Odd W -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura - Play Offs

Half TimeSan Francisco - Tauro 0:0

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

22:00Nacional Asuncion - Sol De America -:-
22:00Tacuary - Cerro Porteno -:-
00:30Guarani - Sp. Luqueno -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

00:30Rubio Nu - Independiente F.B.C. 0:0
15:003 De Febrero - Sp. Carapegua -:-
15:00Encarnacion FC - Recoleta -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

00:00Cusco - A. Lima 3:0
Half TimeCesar Vallejo - Grau 0:1
17:00Huancayo - Cajamarca -:-
21:00Comerciantes Unidos - Sporting Cristal -:-
21:00Deportivo Garcilaso - Melgar -:-
21:00U. de Deportes - Los Chankas -:-

PERU: Liga 2

21:15Comerciantes - Ayacucho -:-
21:30Pirata - Juan Pablo II -:-

PERU: Liga Women

16:00U. de Deportes W - Melgar W -:-
21:00Biavo W - Cesar Vallejo W -:-

PHILIPPINES: PFL

08:00Loyola - Philippine Air Force -:-
10:00Cebu FC - United City -:-
10:30Stallion - Manila Digger -:-
13:00Davao Aguilas - Don Bosco Garelli -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

16:30Jagiellonia - Warta Poznan -:-
16:30Lech - Korona -:-
16:30Legia - Zaglebie -:-
16:30LKS Lodz - Stal Mielec -:-
16:30Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze -:-
16:30Puszcza - Piast -:-
16:30Radomiak Radom - Widzew Lodz -:-
16:30Rakow - Slask -:-
16:30Ruch - Cracovia -:-

POLAND: Division 2

13:00Chojniczanka - Olimpia Elblag -:-
13:00Hutnik Krakow - Ol. Grudziadz -:-
13:00KKS Kalisz - Skra -:-
13:00LKS Lodz II - GKS Jastrzebie -:-
13:00Polonia B. - Lech II -:-
13:00Sandecja - Kotwica Kolobrzeg -:-
13:00Stomil Olsztyn - Stezyca -:-
13:00S. Wola - Zaglebie II -:-
13:00Wisla Pulawy - Pogon Siedlce -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

10:00Jagiellonia II - Zambrow -:-
10:00Legionowo - Legia II -:-
13:00LKS Lomza - Mlawa -:-
14:00Grodzisk M. - Swit Mazowiecki -:-
16:00Skierniewice - Pilica Bialobrzegi -:-
16:00Warta Sieradz - Bron Radom -:-
17:00Sulejowek - Concordia Elblag -:-
17:00T. Mazowiecki - Belchatow -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

11:00Gedania Gdansk - Blekitni Stargard -:-
11:00Notec Czarnkow - Stolem Gniewino -:-
11:00Solec Kujawski - Pogon Szczecin II -:-
16:00Elana Torun - Starogard Gdanski -:-
16:00Kleczew - Unia Swarzedz -:-
16:00Sroda - Vineta W. -:-
16:00Swinoujscie - Cartusia Kartuzy -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

15:00Bielsko-Biala - Gornik Z. II -:-
16:00Jelenia Gora - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory -:-
16:00Unia Turza Slaska - Goczalkowice Zdroj -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

12:00Swidniczanka Swidnik - Podhale Nowy Targ -:-
12:00Wislanie Jaskowice - Orleta Radzyn -:-
14:00Garbarnia - Biala Podlaska -:-
16:00Chelmianka Chelm - Wiazownica -:-
16:00Czarni Polaniec - Wisloka Debica -:-
16:00Sokol Sieniawa - Avia Swidnik -:-
16:00Star Starachowice - Unia Tarnow -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

11:00Odra Opole U19 - Rakow Czestochowa U19 -:-
14:00Polonia W. U19 - Widzew Lodz U19 -:-

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

11:00Leczna W - Rekord Bielsko-Biala W -:-
11:00Medyk Konin W - UKS SMS Lodz W -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal - Relegation

19:45Portimonense - AVS -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Promotion Group

11:00Santarem - SC Lusitania -:-
15:30Limianos - Amarante -:-
15:30S. Joao Ver - Pevidem -:-
15:30Vit. Setubal - Moncarapachense -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group

17:00Braga U19 - Academico Viseu U19 -:-
17:00Famalicao U19 - Guimaraes U19 -:-
17:00Farense U19 - FC Porto U19 -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group

12:00SC Lusitania U19 - Torreense U19 -:-
17:00Academica U19 - Alverca U19 -:-
17:00Beira Mar U19 - Estoril U19 -:-
17:00Belenenses U19 - Setubal U19 -:-
17:00Gil Vicente U19 - Pacos Ferreira U19 -:-
17:00Maritimo U19 - Boavista U19 -:-
17:00Rio Ave U19 - Lusitania FC U19 -:-
17:00Vizela U19 - Chaves U19 -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women - Relegation - Play Offs

11:00Famalicao W - Guimaraes W -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group

16:00Braila - Vointa Limpezis -:-
16:00Sutesti - Hamangia Baia -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group

16:00Gloria Baneasa - Inainte Modelu -:-
16:00Recolta Gh. Doja - Progresul Fundulea -:-
16:00Voluntari 2 - Axiopolis Cernavoda -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group

16:00FC Pucioasa - Tricolorul Breaza -:-
16:00Moreni - Muscel -:-
16:00Paulesti - CSO Plopeni -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group

16:00Odorheiu - Tarlungeni -:-
16:00SR Brasov - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 -:-
16:00Targu Secuiesc - V. Curita -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group

13:00Calimanesti - Unirea Bascov -:-
16:00Horezu - Petrolul Potcoava -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group

16:00Baia Mare - Sanatatea Cluj -:-
16:00Baile Felix - Minerul Ocna Dej 3:0
16:00Victoria Carei - Satu Mare -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Promotion Play Offs

15:30Afumati - Popesti Leordeni -:-
15:30Bihor - CSO Filiasi -:-
15:30Bucovina Radauti - CSM Focsani -:-
15:30Campulung - Vedita Colonesti -:-
15:30CS Din. Bucuresti - Calarasi -:-
15:30CSM Zalau - Unirea Ungheni -:-
15:30Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - Politehnica Timisoara -:-
15:30Gloria 2018 Bistrita - Sighetu Marmatiei -:-
15:30Metalul Buzau - FC Bacau -:-
15:30Ramnicu Valcea - Olimpic Zarnesti -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Championship Group

11:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc W - Ol. Cluj W -:-
13:00Politehnica Timisoara W - Farul Constanta W -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Relegation Group

09:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita W - CSM Alexandria W -:-
09:00Targu Mures W - Banat W -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

14:30Baltika - Lok. Moscow -:-
14:30CSKA Moscow - Ural -:-
14:30Fakel Voronezh - Akhmat Grozny -:-
14:30Kazan - Sochi -:-
14:30Krasnodar - Dyn. Moscow -:-
14:30Orenburg - Sp. Moscow -:-
14:30Samara - Pari NN -:-
14:30Zenit - FK Rostov -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

07:00Yenisey - Tyumen -:-
11:00Akron Togliatti - SKA Khabarovsk -:-
11:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Dynamo Makhachkala -:-
11:00Kamaz - Saratov -:-
11:00Khimki - Chernomorets -:-
11:00Leningradets - Torpedo Moscow -:-
11:00Rodina Moscow - Neftekhimik -:-
11:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Kuban -:-
11:00Yaroslavl - Arsenal Tula -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season

07:00Omsk - Khimik -:-
12:00Ulyanovsk - Miass -:-
12:30S. Kostroma - Tekstilshtik -:-
14:00D. Bryansk - Kaluga -:-
14:00Kursk - Mashuk -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1

10:00Kamensk-Shakhtinsky - FK Pobeda -:-
15:00Dynamo Makhachkala 2 - Kholding -:-
15:00Rostov 2 - Astrakhan -:-
15:00Rubin Yalta - FC Sevastopol -:-
16:00Maykop - Legion Makhachkala -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2

13:00Dynamo Petersburg - Saturn Ramenskoye -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4

11:00Amkar - Samara 2 -:-
11:00Dynamo Barnaul - Kirov -:-
11:00Pari NN 2 - Kazan 2 -:-
12:00Lada Togliatti - Uralets Nizhny Tagil -:-
14:00Volna Nizhegorodskaya - Orenburg 2 -:-

RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women

11:00Ryazan W - Zenit W -:-
15:00Chertanovo M. W - Samara W -:-

SAN MARINO: Coppa Titano

19:45Virtus - La Fiorita -:-

SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup

15:00Celtic - Rangers -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group

17:00Partizan - Radnicki 1923 -:-
18:00Red Star - Cukaricki -:-
18:00Vojvodina - Mladost -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga - Championship Group

16:00OFK Beograd - Radnicki S. Mitrovica -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

16:00Brodarac - Radnicki Obrenovac -:-
16:00Buducnost Dobanovci - Usce -:-
16:00Polet Dorcol - Studentski Grad -:-
16:00Prva Iskra - Jedinstvo Surcin -:-
16:00Rad - Zemun -:-
16:00Teleoptik - Sindjelic Beograd -:-
16:00Torlak - BASK -:-
16:00Zvezdara - Padinska Skela -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina

16:301. Maj Ruma - Kikinda -:-
16:30Backa - Dinamo Pancevo -:-
16:30Becej - Hajduk 1912 -:-
16:30Jedinstvo SP - Borac Sajkas -:-
16:30Omladinac NB - Naftagas -:-
16:30Radnicki Zrenjanin - Podunavac Belegis -:-
16:30Tisa Adorjan - Kabel Novi Sad -:-
16:30Zeleznicar Indjija - Sloven Ruma -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

16:30Jedinstvo Krusevac - Trayal Krusevac -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

17:15PostponedBai Bureh Warriors - Bhantal -:-
17:15PostponedDiamond Stars - Luawa -:-
17:15PostponedEast End Lions - Old Edwardians -:-
17:15Kholifa Stars - Lamboi -:-
17:15PostponedKholifa Stars - Kahunla -:-
17:15PostponedLamboi - Kallon -:-
17:15PostponedMighty Blackpool - Wusum Stars -:-
17:15PostponedReal Republicans - Ports Authority -:-
17:15PostponedSLIFA - Bo Rangers -:-
17:15PostponedWilberforce Strikers - Freetown City -:-
17:30East End Lions - Bo Rangers -:-
17:30Freetown City - Wusum Stars -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

11:00Albirex Niigata - DPMM -:-
11:00Geylang - Young Lions -:-

SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation

15:30Michalovce - Petrzalka -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East

16:00Lipany - Kalinovo -:-
16:00Namestovo - Bardejov -:-
16:00Vranov - Filakovo -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West

16:00Castkovce - HA Banska Bystrica -:-
16:00Dubnica - Raca -:-
16:00Galanta - Sala -:-
16:00Lehota p. V. - Zvolen -:-
16:00Malacky - AFC Nove Mesto -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava

13:00NSK 1922 Bratislava - Bernolakovo -:-
16:00Pezinok - Inter Bratislava -:-
16:00Tomasov - Nova Dedinka -:-
16:00Vrakuna Bratislava - Rovinka -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central

16:30Medzibrod - Badin -:-
16:30SK Javornik Makov - Slavia Staskov -:-
16:30TJD Pribelce - Sokol Zubrohlava -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East

16:00Rudnany - Kezmarok -:-
16:00Sobrance-Sobranecko - Lok. Kosice -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West

16:00Gabcikovo - FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce -:-
16:00Hurbanovo - Imel -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group

10:00Ruzomberok W - Slovan Bratislava W -:-
16:30Myjava W - B. Bystrica W -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group

08:00Trencin W - Petrzalka W -:-
14:00Presov W - Zilina W -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East

16:00Drava - Dobrovce -:-
16:00Dravograd - Brezice -:-
16:00Hajdina - Smartno -:-
16:00Ljutomer - Krsko -:-
16:00Race - Korotan -:-
16:00Videm - Sampion Celje -:-
16:00Zavrc - Podvinci -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West

15:30Dob - Dren Vrhnika -:-
17:00Fama Vipava - Slovan Ljubljana -:-
17:00Kocevje - Ziri -:-
17:00Ljubljana Svoboda - NK Jesenice -:-
17:00NK Adria - Skofja Loka -:-
17:00Sencur - Izola -:-
17:00Sobec Lesce - Brda -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

14:00AmaZulu - Golden Arrows -:-
14:00Cape Town Spurs - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
14:00Chippa United - Sekhukhune -:-
14:00Mamelodi - Cape Town City -:-
14:00Orlando - Supersport -:-
14:00Polokwane - TS Galaxy -:-
14:00Richards Bay - Stellenbosch -:-
14:00Swallows - Royal AM -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

06:00Jeonbuk - Gimcheon Sangmu -:-
08:30Ulsan HD - Daejeon -:-
11:00Incheon - Gwangju -:-
11:00Pohang - Seoul -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

11:00Suwon Bluewings - Seoul E-Land -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

07:00Gyeongju KHNP - Gangneung -:-
08:00Daegu 2 - Pocheon -:-
09:00Chuncheon - Changwon -:-
11:00Paju Citizen - Yeoju Citizen -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

18:00Celta Vigo B - Barcelona B -:-
18:00Cultural Leonesa - Sestao -:-
18:00Fuenlabrada - Cornella -:-
18:00Gimnastic - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
18:00La Coruna - R. Union -:-
18:00Lugo - Sabadell -:-
18:00Osasuna B - R. Sociedad B -:-
18:00Ponferradina - Teruel -:-
18:00Tarazona - SD Logrones -:-
18:00Unionistas - Arenteiro -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

18:00Alcoyano - CF Intercity -:-
18:00Antequera - Melilla -:-
18:00Atl. Madrid B - Murcia -:-
18:00Baleares - Granada B -:-
18:00Castellon - Sanluqueno -:-
18:00Cordoba - Algeciras -:-
18:00Merida AD - Ceuta -:-
18:00Real Madrid B - Malaga -:-
18:00Rec. Huelva - UD Ibiza -:-
18:00San Fernando - Linares -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3 - Play Offs

16:30Torina - Atletico Albericia -:-
17:00Laredo - Vimenor -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4 - Play Offs

18:30Beasain - SD Deusto -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7 - Play Offs

16:00Leganes B - Las Rozas -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12 - Play Offs

17:00Yaiza - Las Palmas B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15 - Play Offs

16:30Cortes - Huarte -:-
17:00CD Ardoi - Pena -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17 - Play Offs

17:00Ebro - Epila -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18 - Play Offs

18:00Cazalegas - Quintanar del Rey -:-

SPAIN: Liga F Women

11:00Huelva W - Granada W -:-
11:00Levante W - Villarreal W -:-

SURINAME: SML

00:00Leo Victor - SV Transvaal 4:0
21:30Broki - Flora -:-
00:00Inter Wanica - Inter Moengotapoe -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

15:00GAIS - Hacken -:-
16:30Mjallby - Djurgarden -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

11:00Sollentuna - Friska Viljor -:-
12:00Stockholm Internazionale - Taby -:-
12:00Umeå - Vasalund -:-
15:00Nordic United - Karlstad -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

12:00Eskilsminne - Rosengard -:-
12:00Onsala - Torslanda -:-
15:00Falkenberg - Oskarshamn -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

12:00IFK Lulea - Kiruna -:-
13:00Boden - Algarna-Harnosand -:-
15:00Gottne - Froso -:-
15:00Ytterhogdal - IFK Ostersund -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

12:00Stenungsunds - Vanersborgs FK -:-
13:00Forward - Kongahalla -:-
13:00IFK Skovde - Kumla -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

13:00Dalkurd - IK Franke -:-
13:00Hudiksvall - Viggbyholms -:-
14:00Jarfalla - Gute -:-
15:00Falu - Skiljebo -:-
15:00Sandvikens AIK - Enkopings SK -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

13:00Hassleholms IF - IFK Berga -:-
15:00Lodde - IFK Karlshamn -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

17:00IFK Eskilstuna - Nykopings -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

11:00Hittarp - Jonsereds -:-
15:00Husqvarna - Bergdalens IK -:-
15:00Ockero - Varbergs GIF -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

12:00AIK W - Örebro W -:-
12:00Hacken W - Hammarby W -:-
12:00IF Brommapojkarna W - Kristianstad W -:-
14:00Norrkoping W - Linköping W -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

12:00Bollstanas W - Umeå IK W -:-
12:00Sundsvall W - Jitex W -:-
14:00Eskilstuna Utd W - Alingsas W -:-
15:00Mallbacken W - Kalmar W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League - Championship Group

19:30Lugano - Servette -:-
19:30St. Gallen - Zurich -:-
19:30Young Boys - Winterthur -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

15:00Bavois - Bulle -:-
15:00Biel - Breitenrain -:-
15:00Bruhl SG - Zurich II -:-
15:00Cham - Paradiso -:-
15:00Delemont - Rapperswil -:-
15:00Etoile-Carouge - St. Gallen II -:-
15:00Kriens - Basel II -:-
15:00Lugano II - Luzern II -:-
15:00Servette U21 - Young Boys II -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

15:00Chenois - Vevey -:-
15:00Coffrane - Monthey -:-
15:00Echallens - Lausanne II -:-
15:00Grand-Saconnex - Yverdon II -:-
15:00La Chaux-De-Fonds - Oberwallis Naters -:-
15:00Portalban - Meyrin -:-
15:00Sarraz-Ecleplens - Sion II -:-
15:00Terre Sainte - Pully -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

15:00Black Stars - Rotkreuz -:-
15:00Concordia - Schotz -:-
15:00Courtetelle - Bassecourt -:-
15:00Emmenbrucke - Dietikon -:-
15:00Munsingen - Muttenz -:-
15:00Muri - Langenthal -:-
15:00Solothurn - Koniz -:-
15:00Thun II - Wohlen -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

15:00Balzers - Linth -:-
15:00Gossau - Kosova -:-
15:00Kreuzlingen - Grasshopper II -:-
15:00Mendrisio - Hongg -:-
15:00Taverne - Freienbach -:-
15:00Tuggen - Eschen -:-
15:00Wettswil-Bonstetten - Winterthur II -:-
15:00YF Juventus - Uzwil -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Relegation

16:30Thun W - Rapperswil W -:-
17:00Wil W - Sion W -:-

TAIWAN: Mulan Football League Women

08:00Kaohsiung W - Taipei Bravo W -:-
09:00Taichung Blue W - Hualien W -:-
11:00Taoyuan Mars W - Hang Yuan W -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

13:00Khosilot Parkhar - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe -:-
13:00Khujand - Ravshan -:-
14:00Kuktosh - Istaravshan -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

14:00Azam - Kagera Sugar -:-
14:00Coastal Union - JKT Tanzania -:-
14:00Ihefu - Dodoma Jiji -:-
14:00Mashujaa - Mtibwa Sugar -:-
14:00Namungo - Tanzania Prisons -:-
14:00Simba - Kinondoni MC -:-
14:00Singida Fountain Gate - Geita Gold -:-
14:00Young Africans - Tabora United -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 2 - Promotion - Play Offs

12:00Rayong FC - Nakhon Si -:-

TOGO: Championnat National

16:30Binah - OTR -:-
16:30Semassi - Entente II -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group

15:30Etoile Sahel - Stade Tunisien -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue 2

15:30CO Medenine - Gabes -:-
15:30Espoir Rogba - EM Mahdia -:-
15:30Moknine - ES Djerba -:-
15:30OC Kerkennah - Djelma -:-
15:30Rejiche - Zarzis -:-
15:30Stade Gabesien - Chebba -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

14:00Karagumruk - Samsunspor -:-
17:00Sivasspor - Kayserispor -:-

TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs

17:0052 Orduspor - Elazigspor -:-

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

12:00Arkadag - Sagadam -:-
13:00Ahal - Kopetdag Asgabat -:-
13:00Altyn Asyr - Merw -:-
14:00Nebitci - Energetik -:-

UGANDA: Uganda Cup

13:00NEC FC - Kitara -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

13:30Ch. Odesa - Dnipro-1 -:-
13:30Kryvbas - Minaj -:-
13:30Metalist 1925 - Veres-Rivne -:-
13:30Obolon - Oleksandriya -:-
13:30Rukh Lviv - Dyn. Kyiv -:-
13:30Zhytomyr - Shakhtar -:-
13:30Zorya - Kolos Kovalivka -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group

11:30SC Poltava - Prykarpattya -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group

11:00Bukovyna - MFC Metalurh -:-
11:00Khust - Dinaz Vyshgorod -:-
11:00Metalist Kharkiv - FC Chernihiv -:-
11:00Nyva Ternopil - Kremin -:-
11:00Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Hirnyk-Sport -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

12:30Trostyanets - Real Pharma -:-

UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group

10:00Kryvbas W - Shakhtar W -:-
10:00Ladomir W - Kolos Kovalivka W -:-
10:00Vorskla Poltava W - Zhytlobud-1 W -:-

UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group

10:00Dnipro-1 W - Panthers FC Uman W -:-
10:00Dyn. Kyiv W - Veres-Rivne W -:-
10:00Mariupol W - EMC Podolie W -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

14:15Ittihad Kalba - Bani Yas -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

16:30Miramar - Wanderers -:-
19:00Liverpool M. - Rampla Juniors -:-
22:00Nacional - Danubio -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

14:00Juventud - La Luz -:-
20:45Oriental - Rentistas -:-
00:45Albion - Colon -:-

USA: MLS

00:30Atlanta Utd - Los Angeles FC -:-
00:30CF Montreal - Nashville SC -:-
00:30Charlotte - Philadelphia Union -:-
00:30DC United - Chicago Fire -:-
00:30New England Revolution - New York City -:-
00:30Orlando City - Columbus Crew -:-
00:30Toronto FC - Cincinnati -:-

USA: USL Championship

00:30Charleston - El Paso 1:2
00:30Hartford Athletic - Monterey Bay 2:1
90+'FC Tulsa - Oakland Roots 0:1
21:00Rhode Island - Louisville City -:-
00:00Indy Eleven - Phoenix Rising -:-
00:00Miami FC - North Carolina -:-
00:30Tampa Bay - Las Vegas Lights -:-

USA: MLS Next Pro

00:00Chicago Fire II - Columbus Crew 2 2:1
65'Austin FC II - Los Angeles FC II 0:0
57'North Texas - Real Monarchs 2:1
00:00Chattanooga - Atlanta United 2 -:-

USA: USL League Two

00:00Tobacco Road - North Carolina FC U23 -:-
00:30Asheville City - Southern Soccer Academy 4:1
00:30Virginia Marauders - Northern Virginia -:-
01:00Ballard - Midlakes United -:-
03:00Capo II - Arizona Arsenal -:-
03:00Ventura - Tucson -:-
03:00West Seattle Junction - Lane United -:-
03:30Almaden - San Francisco City -:-
03:30Tacoma Stars - FC Olympia -:-
19:00Vermont Green - Pathfinder -:-
20:00Morris Elite - Cedar -:-
21:00Albany Rush - Black Rock -:-
22:00Ann Arbor - Oakland County -:-
22:00New Jersey Copa - Staten Island ASC -:-
23:00West Virginia - Wake FC -:-
23:30Swan City - Sarasota Paradise -:-
23:30Weston - St. Petersburg FC -:-
00:00Academica SC - Marin -:-
00:00Charlotte Eagles - Salem City -:-
00:00Dayton - Cleveland Force -:-
00:00Flint City - Lansing City -:-
00:00Fort Wayne - Toledo Villa -:-
00:00Miami - Tampa Bay U23 -:-
00:00Michiana Lions - Kalamazoo FC -:-
00:00Ocean City - Philadelphia Lone Star -:-
00:00RKC SC - Rochester FC -:-
00:00SC United Bantams - Charlotte Independ. 2 -:-
00:30Motown 2 - Long Island -:-
00:30West Chester Utd - Reading -:-

USA: NISA

17:00Georgia Lions - Michigan Stars -:-
22:00Savannah Clovers - Club de Lyon -:-

USA: USL League One Cup

00:00Forward Madison - One Knoxville -:-
00:30Chattanooga Red Wolves - Lexington -:-
00:30Tormenta - Richmond Kickers -:-

USA: NWSL Women

00:00Orlando Pride W - Portland Thorns W 2:1
00:30Washington W - Seattle Reign W 3:2
01:00Houston Dash W - North Carolina Courage W 3:0
29'Bay FC W - Gotham W 0:0
00:30Chicago W - Racing Louisville W -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

15:00Nasaf Qarshi - Din. Samarkand -:-
15:00Pakhtakor - Qizilqum -:-

VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular

22:30Inter de Barinas - Metropolitanos -:-

VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura

00:00Fundacion AIFI - Atletico La Cruz 1:0
20:30Anzoategui FC - Miranda -:-
20:30Frontera - Aragua -:-
21:00Heroes de Falcon - El Vigia -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 1

11:00Quang Nam - Hanoi FC -:-
13:15Ho Chi Minh - Gia Lai -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 2

10:00Phu Tho - Binh Phuoc -:-
11:00Dong Nai - Long An -:-
11:00Hoa Binh - PVF-CAND -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

09:00Poland U16 - Czech Republic U16 -:-
09:00Wales U16 - Turkey U16 -:-
18:00Morocco U20 - D.R. Congo U20 -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

18:00BFC Dynamo (Ger) - Monaco (Fra) -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

14:00Green Eagles - Red Arrows -:-
14:00Kabwe - Nkana -:-
14:00Kansanshi - MUZA -:-
14:00Konkola - NAPSA Stars -:-
14:00Nkwazi - Prison Leopards -:-
14:00Power Dynamos - Mufulira -:-
14:00Zanaco - Mutondo Stars -:-
14:00Zesco Utd - Trident -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

14:00Bikita Minerals - Ngezi Platinum -:-
14:00Chicken Inn - Chegutu Pirates -:-
14:00Herentals - TelOne -:-
14:00ZPC Kariba - Yadah -:-

REFRESH

Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.