REFRESH

Football » Yesterday » All Games

AFRICA: CAF Confederations Cup - Qualification

15:00Rivers United (Nga) - Bloem Celtic (Rsa) 3:0

AFRICA: African Nations Championship

16:00Zambia - Guinea 1:1
19:00Namibia - Tanzania 0:1

ANGOLA: Girabola

14:30Baixa de Cassanje - Ferroviario do Huambo 2:1
14:30Interclube - Academica 2:0
14:30PostponedOnze Bravos - Desportivo Huila -:-
14:30Santa Rita - Sporting de Cabinda 1:0
15:30PostponedWiliet - Petro -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal - Qualification - Play Offs

23:30Villa Mitre - Sportivo Belgrano 2:0

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Qualification - Play Offs

20:10Dock Sud - Club Lujan 2:1pen
20:10General Lamadrid - Laferrere 3:2pen
20:10Real Pilar - Ituzaingo 0:1pen
22:00Argentino de Merlo - Deportivo Merlo 1:3

ARGENTINA: Primera D - Qualification - Play Offs

20:10Liniers - Atlas 0:1pen
20:10Sportivo Barracas - Deportivo Paraguayo 2:3pen

AUSTRALIA: A-League

06:05Western United - Perth Glory 5:4
08:40Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory 1:0

AUSTRALIA: W-League

05:05Newcastle W - WS Wanderers W 4:1

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

16:00Ried - Austria Vienna 0:1
16:00St. Polten - Admira 2:2
16:00Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg 0:0

BAHRAIN: Premier League

13:40Manama Club - East Riffa 1:2
16:10Al-Najma - Al-Muharraq 2:1

BANGLADESH: Premier League

09:00Bashundara Kings - Brothers U. 1:0
09:30Abahani Limited - Rahmatgonj MFS 1:0
12:00Bangladesh Police - Baridhara 1:0

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

15:15KV Mechelen - Eupen 3:0
17:30Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge 1:2
17:30St. Truiden - Mouscron 0:2
19:45Antwerp - Oostende 1:2

BELGIUM: Proximus League

19:45Deinze - St. Gilloise 2:4

BELGIUM: Super League Women

13:00Aalst W - St. Liege W 1:0
14:00Zulte Waregem W - Charleroi W 1:2

BRAZIL: Serie A

22:00Sao Paulo - Coritiba 1:1
00:00Vasco - Atletico-MG 3:2

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:30Cuiaba Esporte - Sampaio Correa 1:3
19:15Confianca - America MG 0:0
21:30Avai - Guarani 2:1

BRAZIL: Serie C - Play Offs

20:00Vila Nova - Remo 5:1

BRAZIL: Serie D - Play Offs

21:00Novorizontino - Floresta EC 0:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca - First round

18:30Americano FC - Sampaio Correa FE 1:2
18:30America RJ - Nova Iguacu 1:1
18:30Cabofriense - Friburguense 2:1

BURUNDI: Primus League

11:30Atletico Olympic - Aigle Noir 2:1
13:00Bumamuru - Kayanza 2:3
14:00Rukinzo - Muzinga 3:1

CHILE: Primera Division

21:00Colo Colo - Coquimbo 2:1
23:30Cobresal - U. Calera 1:1

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

01:00Ind. Medellin - Patriotas 2:1
22:35Envigado - Pasto 0:1

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura

23:00Barranquilla - Boca Juniors 0:1
20:00Atletico F.C. - Real Cartagena 3:0
20:00Leones - Fortaleza 0:0
20:00Valledupar - Orsomarso 3:4
20:30Llaneros - Quindio 0:1

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

23:00Sporting San Jose - Santos DG 0:1

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura

02:00Carmelita - Cariari Pococi 2:1
19:00Marineros - Santa Rosa 1:0
21:00CS Uruguay - Puerto Golfito FC 2:0
00:00Puntarenas FC - Guanacasteca 0:1

CROATIA: 1. HNL

14:00Varazdin - Rijeka 2:1
16:05Gorica - Din. Zagreb 3:4

CYPRUS: First Division

14:00Ol. Nicosia - Achnas 1:2
16:30Paralimni - Omonia 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

13:00Sigma Olomouc - Opava 4:1
15:00Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko 1:3
15:00Zlin - Ostrava 1:1
17:30Karvina - Slavia Prague 1:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Tipsport liga

09:30Sparta Prague B - Dukla Prague 1:4
12:00Usti n. L. - Varnsdorf 1:2

DJIBOUTI: Division 1

14:00Port - AS Arta 1:3
16:00ASC Hayab - Police Nationale 1:2

EGYPT: Premier League

12:30Ghazl El Mahallah - Ismaily 2:2
15:00Aswan SC - Zamalek 0:0
15:00PostponedMisr Elmaqasah - Al Ittihad -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League

20:00Aston Villa - Newcastle 2:0

ENGLAND: Championship

15:00QPR - Derby 0:1

ENGLAND: League One

15:00Charlton - Swindon 2:2
15:00Crewe - AFC Wimbledon 1:1
15:00Gillingham - Rochdale 2:2
15:00Ipswich - Peterborough 0:1
15:00Lincoln - Northampton 2:1
15:00Oxford Utd - Bristol Rovers 2:0
15:00Portsmouth - Hull 0:4
15:00Sunderland - Shrewsbury 1:0
15:00Wigan - Fleetwood 0:0

ENGLAND: League Two

13:00Exeter - Stevenage 3:1
13:00Scunthorpe - Grimsby 3:0
15:00Cambridge Utd - Bradford City 0:0
15:00PostponedCarlisle - Forest Green -:-
15:00PostponedCheltenham - Barrow -:-
15:00Leyton Orient - Forest Green 0:1
15:00Morecambe - Colchester 3:0
15:00Oldham - Newport 3:2
15:00Port Vale - Walsall 1:3
15:00Southend - Mansfield 0:1
15:00Tranmere - Bolton 2:1

ENGLAND: National League

15:00Barnet - Altrincham 1:2
15:00Bromley - FC Halifax 1:2
15:00Chesterfield - Wrexham 2:1
15:00Dag & Red - King’s Lynn 3:2
15:00Dover - Solihull Moors 0:2
15:00Notts Co - Torquay 0:0
15:00Stockport - Boreham Wood 1:1
15:00Sutton - Eastleigh 3:0
15:00Wealdstone - Aldershot 3:4
15:00Weymouth - Hartlepool 1:0
15:00Woking - Maidenhead 0:0

ENGLAND: National League North

15:00PostponedAFC Telford - York -:-
15:00PostponedBlyth - Chester -:-
15:00PostponedBoston Utd - Brackley Town -:-
15:00PostponedBradford PA - Kidderminster -:-
15:00PostponedChorley - Gateshead -:-
15:00PostponedCurzon Ashton - Spennymoor -:-
15:00PostponedGloucester - AFC Fylde -:-
15:00PostponedGuiseley - Alfreton -:-
15:00PostponedHereford - Farsley -:-
15:00PostponedKettering - Darlington -:-
15:00PostponedSouthport - Leamington -:-

ENGLAND: National League South

15:00PostponedBraintree - Bath -:-
15:00PostponedChippenham - Hemel Hempstead -:-
15:00PostponedConcord - Havant & W -:-
15:00PostponedDorking - Billericay -:-
15:00PostponedDulwich Hamlet - Dartford -:-
15:00PostponedEastbourne Boro - Slough -:-
15:00PostponedEbbsfleet - Chelmsford -:-
15:00PostponedHungerford - Welling -:-
15:00PostponedSt. Albans - Maidstone -:-

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

15:00PostponedAtherton - Basford -:-
15:00PostponedBuxton - South Shields -:-
15:00PostponedFC United - Bamber Bridge -:-
15:00PostponedGainsborough - Mickleover -:-
15:00PostponedGrantham - Radcliffe -:-
15:00PostponedHyde - Ashton Utd -:-
15:00PostponedMorpeth - Stafford -:-
15:00PostponedNantwich - Lancaster -:-
15:00PostponedScarborough - Warrington -:-
15:00PostponedWhitby - Matlock -:-
15:00PostponedWitton - Stalybridge -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

15:00PostponedAlvechurch - Stourbridge -:-
15:00PostponedBanbury - Kings Langley -:-
15:00PostponedBromsgrove - Hednesford -:-
15:00PostponedCoalville - Biggleswade Town -:-
15:00PostponedLeiston - St. Ives -:-
15:00PostponedLowestoft - Needham Market -:-
15:00PostponedNeedham Market - AFC Rushden & Diamonds -:-
15:00PostponedPeterborough Sports - Nuneaton -:-
15:00PostponedRedditch - Stratford -:-
15:00PostponedRoyston - Hitchin -:-
15:00PostponedRushall - Barwell -:-
15:00PostponedTamworth - AFC Rushden & Diamonds -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

15:00PostponedBeaconsfield Town - Hartley Wintney -:-
15:00PostponedChesham - Harrow -:-
15:00CancelledDorchester - Merthyr Town -:-
15:00PostponedFarnborough - Wimborne -:-
15:00PostponedHayes & Yeading - Hendon -:-
15:00PostponedMet. Police - Swindon S -:-
15:00PostponedSalisbury - Taunton -:-
15:00PostponedTiverton - Yate Town -:-
15:00PostponedTruro - Poole -:-
15:00PostponedWalton Casuals - Gosport -:-

ENGLAND: FA Cup

12:15Southampton - Arsenal 1:0
15:00Barnsley - Norwich 1:0
15:00Brighton - Blackpool 2:1
15:00Millwall - Bristol City 0:3
15:00Sheff Utd - Plymouth 2:1
15:00Swansea - Nottm Forest 5:1
15:00West Ham - Doncaster 4:0
17:30Cheltenham - Man City 1:3

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

13:00PostponedLiverpool U23 - Derby U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

10:30Fulham U18 - Brighton U18 6:3
11:00West Ham U18 - Chelsea U18 0:4
12:00Arsenal U18 - Tottenham U18 4:1
12:00Blackburn U18 - Man Utd U18 3:4
12:30PostponedAston Villa U18 - Norwich U18 -:-
13:00Reading U18 - West Brom U18 1:5
13:00AbandonedWolverhampton U18 - Burnley U18 0:0

ENGLAND: Women’s Super League

12:30Aston Villa W - Reading W 2:2

ESTONIA: Cup

11:00Kuressaare - Flora 0:4

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

07:00Sidama Bunna - Sebeta City 1:0
12:00Bahir Dar Kenema - St. George 0:0

FRANCE: Ligue 1

16:00Lens - Nice 0:1
20:00Monaco - Marseille 3:1

FRANCE: Ligue 2

14:00Clermont - Auxerre 1:0
18:00Caen - Rodez 1:2
18:00Chateauroux - Valenciennes 3:3
18:00Dunkerque - AC Ajaccio 3:1
18:00Grenoble - Chambly 2:0
18:00Le Havre - Guingamp 1:1
18:00Nancy - Niort 2:2
18:00Paris FC - Amiens 4:2
18:00Pau FC - Troyes 0:1

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

13:30Bordeaux W - Reims W 7:1
13:30Dijon W - Soyaux W 3:2
13:30Le Havre W - Issy W 0:0
13:30Montpellier W - Fleury 91 W 0:0
17:30Guingamp W - Paris SG W 0:5

GAMBIA: GFA League

16:00Armed Forces - Hawks 4:2
16:00Elite United - Brikama U. 0:0
16:00Gamtel - Real Banjul 0:1

GERMANY: Bundesliga

14:30Augsburg - Union Berlin 2:1
14:30Bielefeld - Frankfurt 1:5
14:30Freiburg - Stuttgart 2:1
14:30Leverkusen - Wolfsburg 0:1
14:30Mainz - RB Leipzig 3:2
17:30Hertha - Bremen 1:4

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

12:00Braunschweig - Hamburger SV 2:4
12:00Karlsruher - Heidenheim 1:1
12:00Paderborn - Wurzburger Kickers 1:0

GERMANY: 3. Liga

13:00Dresden - Kaiserslautern 4:3
13:00Duisburg - Rostock 1:2
13:00Hallescher - Magdeburg 1:0
13:00Unterhaching - Zwickau 1:2
13:00Verl - Wehen 2:2
13:00Viktoria Koln - Mannheim 1:2

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

13:00PostponedBremen II - Wolfsburg II -:-
13:00PostponedBSV Rehden - Oldenburg -:-
13:00PostponedDelmenhorst - Jeddeloh -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

13:00Aachen - Ahlen 0:0
13:00Bergisch Gladbach - Munster 0:1
13:00Homberg - Dusseldorf II 3:1
13:00Koln II - Dortmund II 0:3
13:00Rodinghausen - Monchengladbach II 2:0
13:00RW Essen - Bonner 2:0
13:00Schalke II - Oberhausen 0:1
13:00Straelen - Fortuna Koln 0:2
13:00Wegberg-Beeck - Wiedenbruck 2:0
13:00Wuppertaler - Lippstadt 3:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

13:00Aalen - Mainz II 1:2
13:00Elversberg - Hoffenheim II 4:2
13:00FSV Frankfurt - Grossaspach 1:0
13:00Kassel - Steinbach Haiger 2:1
13:00Schott Mainz - Alzenau 1:1
13:00Stadtallendorf - Freiburg II 1:1
13:00Walldorf - Bahlinger 0:2

GHANA: Premier League

15:00Berekum Chelsea - Hearts Of Oak 0:0
15:00Great Olympics - Karela 0:0

GREECE: Super League

13:00Asteras T. - AEL Larissa 1:0
15:15Smyrnis - Aris 0:1
17:30Panathinaikos - OFI Crete 2:0

GREECE: Super League 2

12:45Apollon Larissa - Diagoras 0:1

HONG KONG: Premier League

07:00PostponedHong Kong Rangers - Kitchee -:-
09:30PostponedLee Man Warriors - Southern District -:-
12:00PostponedEastern AA - Pegasus -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

13:30Kisvarda - Mezokovesd 0:0
16:00Puskas Academy - Ferencvaros 1:1
18:30Ujpest - MOL Fehervar 0:5

ICELAND: Reykjavik Cup

12:30Valur - Throttur 5:0
15:00Vikingur Reykjavik - IR Reykjavik 6:2

ICELAND: Fotbolti.net Cup

11:00Hafnarfjordur - Grindavik 4:1
11:30Kopavogur - Grotta 5:1
12:00Keflavik - Breidablik 1:6

INDIA: ISL

14:00Kerala Blasters - Goa 1:1

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

11:30Gol Gohar - Tractor-Sazi 1:2
13:15Esteghlal F.C. - Saipa 0:1

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

13:00H. Tel Aviv - H. Haifa 2:2
15:30M. Petach Tikva - Ashdod 2:1
16:45Kiryat Shmona - B. Jerusalem 0:2
18:00M. Haifa - Sakhnin 3:0
18:45Netanya - M. Tel Aviv 1:3

ITALY: Serie A

14:00AS Roma - Spezia 4:3
17:00AC Milan - Atalanta 0:3
17:00Udinese - Inter 0:0
19:45Fiorentina - Crotone 2:1

ITALY: Serie B

13:00Ascoli - Chievo 0:0
13:00Cosenza - Pordenone 0:0
13:00Frosinone - Reggina 1:1
13:00Reggiana - L.R. Vicenza 2:1
13:00Venezia - Cittadella 1:0
15:00Salernitana - Pescara 2:0

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

14:00Novara - Pro Vercelli 1:2
16:30Livorno - AlbinoLeffe 1:0

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

14:00Arezzo - FeralpiSalo 2:3
16:30Imolese - Padova 1:1

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

14:00Monopoli - Juve Stabia 4:2
16:30Catanzaro - Potenza 1:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

13:30Agnonese - Cynthialbalonga 1:1
13:30Campobasso - Giulianova 0:0

ITALY: Primavera 1

10:00Lazio U19 - AC Milan U19 0:3
12:00Inter U19 - Torino U19 1:1
14:00Juventus U19 - Sassuolo U19 4:0

ITALY: Primavera 2

10:00Crotone U19 - Frosinone U19 1:1
10:00Pisa U19 - Lecce U19 0:1
10:30Benevento U19 - Spezia U19 2:1
11:30Chievo U19 - Udinese U19 1:1
13:00Entella U19 - Reggina U19 1:0
13:30Cremonese U19 - Cittadella U19 3:0
13:30Napoli U19 - Cosenza U19 1:0
13:30Parma U19 - Vicenza U19 1:1
13:30Pordenone U19 - Brescia U19 1:2
13:30Reggiana U19 - Venezia U19 1:0
13:30Verona U19 - Monza U19 6:1
14:00Pescara U19 - Salernitana U19 6:0

ITALY: Serie A Women

11:30AS Roma W - Sassuolo W 2:0
11:30Napoli W - Bari W 1:0
13:30San Marino Academy W - Empoli W 1:4

KENYA: Premier League

12:00Gor Mahia - Vihiga United 0:1
12:00Posta Rangers - Ulinzi Stars 0:0
12:00Sofapaka - Nairobi City 1:0
12:00Zoo - Tusker 1:2

KOSOVO: Super Cup

11:00Prishtina - Drita 3:1

KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group

13:25Kazma SC - Al Salmiya 1:2
15:55Al Kuwait - Al Arabi 1:1

MALTA: Premier League

13:00Floriana - Hibernians 1:1
13:00Lija Athletic - Gudja 0:1
17:00Sliema - Sirens 1:3
17:00Zejtun Corinthians - Senglea Athletics 3:1

MALTA: Division 1

13:00Swieqi - Naxxar Lions 0:2
17:00PostponedMarsa FC - St. George's FC -:-

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

13:15Tevragh-Zeina - SNIM 3:0
16:00Kedia - Sahel 2:0
16:00Nouakchott King's - Tidjikja 1:2

MAURITIUS: Mauritian League

14:30PostponedPamplemousses - Grande Riviere -:-
14:30PostponedPort Louis - Cercle De Joachim -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura

01:30Puebla - Tijuana 0:1
03:30Mazatlan FC - Santos Laguna 0:0

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura

18:00Atl. Morelia - Tampico Madero 1:0

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

02:00Alacranes - La Piedad 2:0
17:00PostponedCiervos - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
17:00Leones Negros 2 - Mineros de Fresnillo 2:3pen
21:00Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2 - Cafessa 0:0
21:00UA Zacatecas - Gavilanes de Matamoros 2:0
22:00Saltillo - Mazorqueros 3:2

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

16:00Juarez W - Pachuca W 1:1

MOROCCO: Botola 2

14:00Chabab Benguerir - Sale 0:1
14:00Salmi - Raja Beni Mellal 1:0
16:15Dcheira - Fes 2:1

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

13:30Desportivo Maputo - Ferroviario Maputo 0:3

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

15:30Den Haag - FC Emmen 0:0
17:45Vitesse - Groningen 1:0
19:00PSV - Waalwijk 2:0
20:00Heracles - Heerenveen 1:0

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

13:00Den Bosch - Breda 1:1
15:30FC Oss - Excelsior 1:3

NEW ZEALAND: Football Championship

02:30Waitakere - Canterbury 3:3

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura

22:00CD Junior U20 - Managua FC U20 1:0
22:00Juventus Managua U20 - Jalapa U20 0:1
22:00Real Madriz U20 - Ferretti U20 2:0

NIGERIA: NPFL

15:00Katsina Utd - Plateau 0:0

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

12:30Crusaders - Larne 3:3
15:00PostponedBallymena - Cliftonville -:-
15:00PostponedCarrick Rangers - Portadown -:-
15:00Coleraine - Dungannon 2:0
15:00Linfield - Warrenpoint 6:0
17:30PostponedGlenavon - Glentoran -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

15:00Gondomar - SC Vila Real 1:1
15:00Juv. Evora - Setubal 2:5

PORTUGAL: League Cup

19:45Sporting - Braga 1:0

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Championship Group

11:00Belenenses U23 - Maritimo U23 2:1

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Losers stage

11:00CD Cova da Piedade U23 - Academica U23 3:3
17:00Benfica U23 - Rio Ave U23 1:3

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women - Championship Group

15:00Albergaria/Durit W - Benfica W 0:4
15:00Torreense W - Sporting W 0:2

ROMANIA: Liga 1

10:30Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Astra 4:1
14:30UTA Arad - FC Arges 1:2
19:00U Craiova - Viitorul Constanta 1:1

SCOTLAND: Premiership

15:00Aberdeen - Motherwell 2:0
15:00Rangers - Ross County 5:0

SCOTLAND: Championship

15:00Dunfermline - Ayr 0:0
15:00Hearts - Raith 2:3
15:00PostponedInverness - Alloa -:-
15:00Queen of South - Morton 2:1

SCOTLAND: League Cup - Play Offs

17:30St. Johnstone - Hibernian 3:0

SENEGAL: Ligue 1

16:00Casa - Mbour 3:0
16:00Diambars - Dakar SC 2:1
16:00Jaraaf - Douanes 1:4
16:00Mbour Petite Cote - Teungueth 0:1
16:00Niary Tally - ASEC Ndiambour 0:1
16:00Pikine - Generation F. 3:1

SEYCHELLES: First Division League

11:00PostponedAnse Reunion - La Passe -:-
12:00PostponedRevengers - Cote d'Or -:-
12:00PostponedSt Michel Utd - Saint Louis -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

13:00Mamelodi - Swallows 1:1
13:30Black Leopards - Chippa United 0:3
15:00Baroka - AmaZulu 0:2
15:00Maritzburg Utd - Orlando 0:1
15:00Stellenbosch - Kaizer 0:0

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

11:00Uthongathi - Steenberg United 1:0
13:30Cape Town Spurs - Cape Town All Stars 1:0
13:30Free State Stars - Polokwane 2:2
13:30JDR Stars - Richards Bay 0:0
13:30Jomo Cosmos - Pretoria U. 2:2

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana

20:00Lanus (Arg) - Defensa y Justicia (Arg) 0:3

SPAIN: LaLiga

13:00Huesca - Villarreal 0:0
15:15Sevilla - Cadiz 3:0
17:30Real Sociedad - Betis 2:2
20:00Alaves - Real Madrid 1:4

SPAIN: LaLiga2

15:00Vallecano - Mallorca 1:3
17:15Girona - Espanyol 1:0
17:15Lugo - Tenerife 2:0
19:30Malaga - Ponferradina 0:2

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1

14:30Gijon B - Burgos CF 0:2
14:30Valladolid Promesas - Langreo 1:1

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

14:45Arenas Club - Alaves B 1:1
15:30Amorebieta - Portugalete 2:1
15:30Mutilvera - SD Logrones 1:1
16:00Tarazona - Izarra 2:1

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3

16:00Lleida - L'Hospitalet 3:0

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4

12:00CD Marino - Marbella 0:3
16:00Murcia - Betis B 0:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 2

15:45L'Entregu - EI San Martin 5:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3

14:45UC Cartes - Torina 1:1
15:00Barreda Balompie - Tropezon 2:2
15:00Guarnizo - Escobedo 0:2
16:00Atletico Albericia - Siete Villas 0:3
16:00Bezana - Rinconeda Polanco 0:3
16:30Castro - Solares 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4

15:30Lagun Onak - Basconia 1:0
15:30Tolosa FC - Real Sociedad C 2:3
16:00PostponedDurango - Sodupe -:-
16:30Urduliz - San Ignacio 2:2
17:00Somorrostro - Sestao 0:2
17:00Urgatzi - SD Deusto 0:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5

11:00Vilafranca - CE Europa 0:0
15:30UE Figueres - Grama 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6

17:00PostponedBeniganim - Hercules B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8

15:00Colegios Diocesanos - Almazan 4:1
15:00La Virgen - Salamanca B 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9

16:00Motril - Melilla CD 1:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10

17:00Xerez D.F.C. - Lebrijana 2:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11

14:00Cardassar - Portmany 0:1
15:00Esporles - Santa Catalina Atletico 2:1
15:30Genova - Soller 3:4
16:15Collerense - Ferriolense 1:0
17:00Felanitx - Manacor 1:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 15

15:00CD Baztan - Fontellas 2:0
15:00Cortes - CD Cantolagua 0:3
15:30Bidezarra - Cirbonero 3:2
15:30CD Ardoi - Lourdes 4:3
17:00Valle Egues - CD Corellano 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 16

15:00Logrones Promesas - Calasancio 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18

15:00Albacete B - Atl. Ibanes 0:0

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

10:00Eibar W - Real Sociedad W 2:2
11:00Betis W - Madrid C. W 1:2
11:00Santa Teresa W - Athletic Bilbao W 2:2

SUDAN: Premier League

13:00Hilal El Obied - Al Wadi 0:0
16:15Ahli Shendi - Al-Hilal Omdurman 0:2
16:15Khartoum - Ahli Khartoum 0:1

SWITZERLAND: Super League

17:15Lausanne - Sion 0:1
19:30Basel - Zurich 1:4

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

16:00Chiasso - Winterthur 0:3
17:15Thun - Schaffhausen 3:1
17:15Wil - Aarau 3:1

SYRIA: Premier League

12:00Al Shorta - Al Taliya 0:2

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

12:00Ben Guerdane - Kairouanaise 2:0
12:00Bizertin - Sfaxien 1:1
13:00Metlaoui - US Tataouine 1:0
13:00Monastir - Olympique Beja 2:0
14:00Esperance Tunis - Stade Tunisien 2:1

TURKEY: Super Lig

13:00Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor 1:2
16:00Basaksehir - Rizespor 1:1

TURKEY: 1. Lig

10:30Bandirmaspor - Umraniyespor 1:0
13:00Eskisehirspor - Ankaraspor 0:0
16:00Adana Demirspor - Bursaspor 1:2

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1

13:10Al Arabi - Al Thaid 2:1
13:10Al Hamriyah - Masafi 4:0

URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Play Offs

23:15Sud America - Rampla Juniors 3:2

VIETNAM: V.League 1

10:00Binh Dinh - Sai Gon FC 1:0
11:00Hai Phong - Nam Dinh 3:2
12:15Hanoi FC - Binh Duong 1:2

WORLD: Friendly International

00:00Guatemala - Puerto Rico 1:0

WORLD: Club Friendly

06:30Sydney Utd (Aus) - St George Saints (Aus) 4:0
08:00Blacktown Spartans (Aus) - APIA Tigers (Aus) 2:1
08:10Gold Coast Knights (Aus) - Peninsula (Aus) 2:3
09:00D. Bryansk (Rus) - Forte Taganrog (Rus) 2:1
09:00Lisen (Cze) - Jihlava (Cze) 1:1
09:00Progresul Spartac (Rou) - FC Rapid Bucuresti (Rou) 0:2
09:00Tambov (Rus) - Yenisey (Rus) 1:2
10:00Belchatow (Pol) - Skra (Pol) 2:2
10:00Blekitni Stargard (Pol) - Vineta W. (Pol) 3:0
10:00Bytovia Bytow (Pol) - Gwardia Koszalin (Pol) 1:1
10:00Chrobry Glogow (Pol) - Polkowice (Pol) 2:1
10:00Czechowice (Pol) - Rekord Bielsko-Biala 2 (Pol) 4:2
10:00Dalum IF (Den) - Næsby (Den) 1:0
10:00Floridsdorfer AC (Aut) - Horn (Aut) 7:5
10:00Gyirmot (Hun) - Csakvari (Hun) 1:0
10:00CancelledLanzhot (Cze) - Znojmo (Cze) -:-
10:00Pelikan (Pol) - Warta Sieradz (Pol) 2:3
10:00Pohronie (Svk) - Puchov (Svk) 3:0
10:00Polonia B. (Pol) - KS Wieczysta Krakow (Pol) 2:3
10:00Ripensia Timisoara (Rou) - Avantul Periam (Rou) 8:1
10:00R. Rzeszow (Pol) - Siarka Tarnobrzeg (Pol) 2:0
10:00Solin (Cro) - Dugopolje (Cro) 2:3
10:00Tychy (Pol) - Trinec (Cze) 5:1
10:00Ursus Warszawa (Pol) - Radomsko (Pol) 2:3
10:00Wisla (Pol) - Termalica B-B. (Pol) 2:1
10:30Debrecen (Hun) - Kazincbarcika (Hun) 4:0
11:00B.93 (Den) - Koge (Den) 0:2
11:00Bregalnica (Mkd) - Kit Go Pehchevo (Mkd) 1:1
11:00Dobrudzha (Bul) - Cherno More (Bul) 0:1
11:00Dubnica (Svk) - Sered (Svk) 1:0
11:00Dubrava (Cro) - Sesvete (Cro) 5:3
11:00Elblag (Pol) - Stezyca (Pol) 0:0
11:00FC Kosice (Svk) - Michalovce (Svk) 0:3
11:00Gomel (Blr) - Slavia Mozyr (Blr) 1:1
11:00Hillerod (Den) - Skovshoved (Den) 4:0
11:00Holbaek (Den) - Roskilde KFUM's (Den) 2:1
11:00CancelledLafnitz (Aut) - Admira II (Aut) -:-
11:00Legnica (Pol) - Kluczbork (Pol) 7:0
11:00Levski (Bul) - Podbeskidzie (Pol) 1:0
11:00CancelledLok. Moscow (Rus) - Lincoln (Gib) -:-
11:00Osijek 2 (Cro) - Cibalia (Cro) 4:3
11:00Senica (Svk) - Samorin (Svk) 5:5
11:00Stomil Olsztyn (Pol) - Grodzisk M. (Pol) 4:1
11:00Swit (Pol) - Suwalki (Pol) 2:2
11:00Widzew Lodz (Pol) - Polonia W. (Pol) 2:1
11:00Zilina B (Svk) - Banska Bystrica (Svk) 2:3
11:30Botev Vratsa (Bul) - Chernomorets Balchik (Bul) 2:0
11:30Naestved (Den) - Bronshoj (Den) 1:2
11:30Ostroda (Pol) - Jeziorak (Pol) 6:4
11:30Radomiak Radom (Pol) - S. Rzeszow (Pol) 3:1
11:30Ruch (Pol) - Slask 2 (Pol) 5:0
12:00Belasica (Mkd) - Plackovica (Mkd) 3:0
12:00Beroe (Bul) - Lok. Plovdiv (Bul) 0:3
12:00BK Frem (Den) - Vanløse (Den) 2:0
12:00Botev Plovdiv (Bul) - Etar (Bul) 2:1
12:00Chertanovo M. (Rus) - Indjija (Srb) 1:2
12:00Cracovia (Pol) - Zilina (Svk) 3:2
12:00Czaniec (Pol) - Czarni-Goral Z. (Pol) 2:5
12:00Elana Torun (Pol) - Ol. Grudziadz (Pol) 1:4
12:00First Vienna (Aut) - Rapid (Am) (Aut) 4:7
12:00Gorica (Slo) - Radomlje (Slo) 3:1
12:00Hutnik Krakow (Pol) - GKS Jastrzebie (Pol) 3:1
12:00KaaPo (Fin) - Ekenas (Fin) 2:1
12:00Korona (Pol) - Sosnowiec (Pol) 1:0
12:00Kozuv Gevgelija (Mkd) - Vardar Negotino (Mkd) 2:2
12:00Lahti (Fin) - Honka (Fin) 0:1
12:00Lok. Sofia (Bul) - Lok. Gorna (Bul) 0:0
12:00Metalac (Srb) - Zarkovo (Srb) 5:0
12:00Middelfart (Den) - Fredericia (Den) 1:3
12:00Radnicki Nis (Srb) - Inhulets (Ukr) 2:1
12:00Sleza Wroclaw (Pol) - Lechia Dzierzoniow (Pol) 5:2
12:00Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - Gornik Z. (Pol) 2:2
12:00TSC Backa Topola (Srb) - Olimpik Donetsk (Ukr) 2:3
12:00Värnamo (Swe) - Halmstad (Swe) 1:3
12:00VSK Aarhus (Den) - Thisted (Den) 2:1
12:00Vysehrad (Cze) - Vlasim (Cze) 2:4
12:00CancelledWisla (Pol) - Trnava (Svk) -:-
12:30Borec (Mkd) - Kadino Skopje (Mkd) 3:2
12:30Ilves (Fin) - SJK (Fin) 5:3
12:45KuPS (Fin) - Oulu (Fin) 2:0
12:45Macva (Srb) - Sloboda (Bih) 1:0
13:00Aarhus (Den) - Brondby (Den) 2:1
13:00Buducnost (Mne) - Kom Podgorica (Mne) 4:1
13:00Dun. Streda (Svk) - Győr (Hun) 3:0
13:00Grazer (Aut) - BW Linz (Aut) 0:1
13:00Javor (Srb) - Loznica (Srb) 3:1
13:00Koper (Slo) - Tabor Sezana (Slo) 2:0
13:00KTP (Fin) - PK-35 (Fin) 2:1
13:00Leczna (Pol) - Pogon Siedlce (Pol) 3:0
13:00Rabotnicki (Mkd) - Teteks (Mkd) 2:0
13:00Radnik (Srb) - Din. Tbilisi (Geo) 1:0
13:15Klubi 04 (Fin) - Gnistan (Fin) 0:2
13:30Opatija (Cro) - Kustosija (Cro) 2:1
13:30Swit Skolwin (Pol) - Hutnik Szczecin (Pol) 3:1
14:00Arsenal Tula (Rus) - Novi Pazar (Srb) 1:0
14:00FC Juniors (Aut) - Vorwarts Steyr (Aut) 0:2
14:00FUS Rabat (Mar) - Chabab Mohammedia (Mar) 2:3
14:00CancelledInnsbruck (Aut) - Dornbirn (Aut) -:-
14:00Ludogorets (Bul) - Shakhtar (Ukr) 2:2
14:00O. Ljubljana (Slo) - Backa (Srb) 2:0
14:00CancelledZdralovi (Cro) - Zagorec K. (Cro) -:-
14:30Kolos Kovalivka (Ukr) - Sileks (Mkd) 2:1
15:00Paide (Est) - Tammeka (Est) 7:0
15:40HJK (Fin) - Haka (Fin) 1:0

WORLD: Friendly International Women

00:00USA W - Colombia W 6:0

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

13:00Sand W (Ger) - Basel W (Sui) 3:0

ZAMBIA: Super League

11:00NAPSA Stars - Indeni 1:1
13:00Forest Rangers - Red Arrows 2:1
13:00Kabwe - Kitwe United 1:0
13:00Lumwana Radiants - Prison Leopards 0:0
13:00Lusaka Dynamos - Nkana 2:0
13:00Young Green Eagles - Nkwazi 2:1

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.