REFRESH

Football » Yesterday » All Games

ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional

01:00Colon - Godoy Cruz 2:2
22:00Banfield - Platense 0:1

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

00:00Ind. Rivadavia - Club A. Guemes 1:1
18:00Nueva Chicago - San Martin Tucuman 0:1
20:00Tigre - Deportivo Maipu 1:0
22:00Chacarita Juniors - Belgrano 2:0
22:00Quilmes - Agropecuario 0:0

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

23:00Sportivo Las Parejas - Racing Cordoba 0:0

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura

19:30Victoriano A. - Claypole 0:1

ARMENIA: Premier League

16:00Urartu - Pyunik 0:1

ARMENIA: First League

12:00Ararat 2 - Ararat-Armenia 2 1:1
13:00BKMA - Pyunik 2 3:0

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

12:30Din. Minsk 2 - Gomel 2 1:0

BELGIUM: 1B Pro League

19:00Deinze - Westerlo 0:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Gaucho - First stage

00:00Brasil de Pelotas - Sao Luiz 1:0
00:00Gremio - Novo Hamburgo 3:1
00:00EC Sao Jose - Pelotas 1:1
00:00Esportivo - Juventude 2:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Goiano

19:30Ipora - Jaragua 2:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista

00:00Botafogo SP - Palmeiras 0:0
00:00Santos - Inter de Limeira 2:1
02:00Corinthians - Ituano 2:0
00:00Bragantino - Ponte Preta 2:0

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

00:00Palmeiras W - Ferroviaria W 2:2
00:00Sao Jose W - Avai Kindermann W 0:1

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

13:00Hebar - Lok. Gorna 2:1
15:00Kariana Erden - Litex Lovech 0:3
15:00Septemvri Simitli - Ludogorets II 1:1
15:00Septemvri Sofia - Sozopol 4:0
15:00Yantra Gabrovo - Svoge 0:1
15:15Strumska Slava - Lok. Sofia 0:2
17:30Pirin Blagoevgrad - Dobrudzha 4:0

CHILE: Primera B

23:00CD Santa Cruz - U. De Concepcion 2:2
23:00San Luis - Rangers 0:1
20:30S. Morning - Magallanes 1:2
23:00Copiapo - Deportes Temuco 1:1

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

23:00Saprissa - Alajuelense 0:5
01:00San Carlos - Santos DG 1:0

CYPRUS: First Division - Relegation Group

15:00Achnas - Paphos 0:2
17:00Nea Salamis - Karmiotissa 1:1

DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group

18:00Randers - Midtjylland 0:0

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

00:00Universidad O&M - Atletico Pantoja 2:1

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

00:00Emelec - Tecnico U. 2:0

ENGLAND: Premier League

20:00Leeds - Liverpool 1:1

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

11:00Wigan U23 - Ipswich U23 1:1
13:00Coventry U23 - Swansea U23 0:0

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

12:00Wolves U23 - West Brom U23 1:1
16:00West Ham U23 - Everton U23 2:1
19:00Blackburn U23 - Liverpool U23 2:2
19:00Leicester U23 - Southampton U23 7:1
19:00Stoke U23 - Newcastle U23 2:1

FRANCE: National

17:30Bastia - Sporting Club Lyon 1:0
17:30Quevilly Rouen - Annecy 1:1

GHANA: Premier League

11:00Dreams - Karela 1:0

GREECE: Super League - Relegation Group

17:30Lamia - AEL Larissa 0:0

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Cloture

23:00Capoise - Baltimore 1:0
23:00Tempete - Juventus 0:0

INDONESIA: Menpora Cup - Play Offs

14:30PSS Sleman - Persib 1:1

IRAN: Division 1

16:15Arman Gohar - Malavan 2:1
16:30Shahin Bushehr - Navad Urmia 0:0
16:45Astara - Baderan Tehran 0:3
16:45Gol Reyhan Alborz - Chooka Talesh 1:1
16:45Havadar SC - Khooshe Talaee 1:3
16:45Kheybar Khorramabad - Pars Janoobi Jam 3:1
17:00Fajr Sepasi - Mes Kerman 0:1
18:30Esteghlal Khuzestan - Esteghlal Molasani 3:1

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group

18:15B. Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda 2:2

ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group

17:00H. Ironi Rishon - Nes Tziona 0:1
17:00Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Jerusalem 1:1

ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group

17:00H. Akko - MS Kafr Qasim 2:3

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

20:00Triestina - Sudtirol 3:2

JORDAN: Premier League

20:30Al Buqaa - Al-Faisaly Amman 0:3

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

10:00Zhetysu - Ordabasy 0:4
12:00Aktobe - Shakhtar K. 0:3
14:00K. Almaty - Tobol 2:2
14:00Turan - Kaspij Aktau 2:2

KUWAIT: Premier League

20:00Al Kuwait - Al Sahel 3:2
20:00Khaitan - Al-Fahaheel 2:3

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

16:00Valmiera - Spartaks 2:0

MALI: Premiere Division

17:30USC Kita - CS Duguwolofila 0:1
18:00ASOM - US Bougouni 2:1
18:00AS Police - CAS de Sevare 1:1

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

00:15Tevragh-Zeina - Police 1:2
17:00Kedia - Ksar 0:2

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura

01:00Santos Laguna - Toluca 3:1
03:06Monterrey - Pachuca 0:1

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

22:00Leon W - Atl. San Luis W 3:2
22:00Toluca W - Santos Laguna W 1:0
23:00Monterrey W - Club America W 1:1

MOLDOVA: Moldovan Cup

11:00Dinamo-Auto - Codru Lozova 2:1aet
11:00Floresti - Petrocub 1:2aet

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

23:00Difaa El Jadidi - Tanger 0:0
23:00Maghreb Fez - Chabab Mohammedia 1:1
23:00Youssoufia Berrechid - FAR Rabat 1:1

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

19:00Jong PSV - Graafschap 0:2

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura

01:00Managua FC - Juventus Managua 4:1

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura

23:00Esteli U20 - Jalapa U20 3:3

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

00:00Diaz - Independiente F.B.C. 0:2

POLAND: Central Youth League

10:00Zaglebie U18 - Korona U18 3:3

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

18:00Covilha - Arouca 1:2
20:00Vizela - Benfica B 1:0

PORTUGAL: Taca Revelacao U23

14:00Belenenses U23 - Famalicao U23 0:1
17:00Portimonense U23 - Estoril U23 2:3

QATAR: QFA Cup

20:00Al Bidda - Al Ahli Doha 1:1
20:00Al Khor - Al Mesaimeer 0:1

ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group

14:00Mioveni - ASU Poli Timisoara 4:0
16:30Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Calarasi 1:2
19:00U Craiova 1948 - FC Rapid Bucuresti 1:0

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

19:35Al-Nahda - Al Adalh 1:1
19:35Al Thuqbah - Al Bukayriyah 1:2
19:50Najran - Al Jeel 0:0
19:55Al Feiha - Al Draih 2:0
20:15Arar - Al-Kawkab 0:0
20:15Jeddah - Hajer 1:1

SERBIA: Prva Liga

15:00IMT Novi Beograd - Kolubara 1:0

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

10:00Stepojevac Vaga - Teleoptik 0:0

SPAIN: LaLiga2

18:00Leganes - Ponferradina 1:1
20:00Almeria - Espanyol 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13 - Promotion Group

17:00Cartagena B - Real Murcia B 2:0

SRI LANKA: Super League

12:00Colombo - New Young's SC 4:0
15:00Blue Star - Red Star 2:4

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

18:00Goteborg - AIK Stockholm 2:0
18:00Varbergs - Elfsborg 1:3

SWEDEN: Superettan

18:00Norrby - Jonkopings 2:0

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

19:15Haninge - Taby 1:0

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

19:00Winterthur - Thun 1:2

SYRIA: Syria Cup

13:00Al Karamah - Jableh 1:2
13:00Hottin - Al-Ittihad 1:0pen

TURKEY: 1. Lig

11:30Umraniyespor - Ankaraspor 4:3
14:00Altay - Adanaspor 4:1
14:00Bandirmaspor - Boluspor 2:3
17:00Samsunspor - Bursaspor 4:1

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

10:00Karpaty Halych - Volyn Lutsk 2 2:0
11:00Rubikon Kyiv - Karpaty 0:3
12:00MFC Metalurh - Yarud Mariupol 2:1
12:00Nyva Vinnytsya - Uzhhorod 4:1
12:00Real Pharma - Peremoga Dnipro 2:0
13:00Metal Kharkiv - Mykolaiv 2 6:0
14:00Dnipro Cherkasy - Nikopol 2:1
14:00Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Bukovyna 3:1

USA: MLS

03:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Portland Timbers 1:0

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - First stage

00:00Zamora - Portuguesa 0:0

WORLD: Club Friendly

17:00New Amsterdam (Usa) - LA Force (Usa) 2:3
22:00Stumptown Ath. (Usa) - California Utd. (Usa) 1:1

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.