REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Football » Yesterday » All Games

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

23:00Argentinos Jrs - Central Cordoba 2:1
01:15Gimnasia L.P. - Barracas Central 2:1
01:15Independiente - Banfield 2:1
19:00Dep. Riestra - River Plate 2:0
23:00Sarmiento Junin - Estudiantes 2:0
23:00Tigre - Belgrano 1:1

AUSTRIA: Wien

17:30Schwechat - Dinamo Helfort 1:4

BHUTAN: Premier League

11:00Tsirang - Phuentsholing Heroes 0:1

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:00Cruzeiro - Cuiaba 2:1
00:00Athletico-PR - Criciuma 3:1
00:00Flamengo - Gremio 2:1
00:00Internacional - Sao Paulo 0:0

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

23:00Sampaio Correa - SER Caxias 2:1

BRAZIL: Serie D

23:00Avenida - Concordia 1:0
23:00Cianorte - Barra FC 1:1
23:00Iguatu - America-RN 1:0
23:00Petrolina - CSE 1:1
23:00Real Noroeste - Nova Iguacu 0:1
23:00River-PI - Moto Club 1:3
23:30Inter de Limeira - Maringa FC 2:2
23:30Ipatinga - Audax RJ 0:3
00:00Aguia De Maraba - Tocantinopolis 0:0
00:00ASA - Itabaiana 0:2
00:00Capital FC - Mixto 1:0
00:00Cascavel - Brasil de Pelotas 0:0
00:00Costa Rica - Agua Santa 2:1
00:00Hercilio Luz - Novo Hamburgo 1:2
00:00Portuguesa RJ - Serra 1:1
00:00Sao Jose EC - Patrocinense 6:0
00:00Sergipe - Juazeirense 0:1
00:00Sousa - Maracana 3:2
01:00Rio Branco - Manaus 2:1
23:00Fluminense-PI - Cameta 2:2
23:00Itabuna - Democrata SL 1:1
23:00Princesa do Solimoes - Humaita 3:1
00:00Treze - Potiguar de Mossoró 2:0

BRAZIL: Baiano 2

23:00Feirense - Galicia 0:0
23:00Vitoria da Conquista - Colo C. 0:1
23:00Fluminense de Feira - Jacobinense 1:0

BRAZIL: Paraense B2

19:30Gaviao - Pedreira 0:0

BRAZIL: Baiano U20 - Play Offs

23:30Vitoria U20 - Bahia U20 0:3

BRAZIL: Goiano U20 - Play Offs

19:30Trindade U20 - Vila Nova U20 1:1

BRAZIL: Matogrossense U20

00:00Caceres U20 - Campo Novo U20 7:1
00:00Luverdense U20 - Sport Sinop U20 3:0
20:00Academia U20 - Dom Bosco U20 2:2

BRAZIL: Paraibano U20

23:00Picuiense U20 - Sao Paulo Crystal U20 0:3
14:00Spartax U20 - Auto Esporte U20 0:5
19:00Confianca PB U20 - Sport PB U20 -:-
19:00Desportiva Guarabira U20 - Internacional PB U20 -:-
23:00Cruzeiro-PB U20 - Sabugy U20 -:-
23:00Sousa U20 - Nacional de Patos U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - Second stage

00:00Apucarana SC U20 - Athletico-PR U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

19:00Avai Kindermann W - Internacional W 0:1

BRAZIL: Paulista Women

19:00Pinda Ferroviaria W - Marilia W 1:0
20:00Sao Jose W - Palmeiras W 0:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

16:30Bohunice - Slovacko B 0:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

17:00Slavoj Polna - Stara Rise 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

17:00Mutenice - Bystrc 2:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

17:30Velke Hamry B - Rapid Liberec 4:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

17:00Vysoke Myto B - Moravany 6:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

17:00Vejprnice - Chotikov 1:0
17:00Zruc - Nyrsko 3:2

ECUADOR: Serie B

01:00Cuniburo - Ind. Juniors 1:0

EGYPT: Premier League

17:00Future FC - El Gounah 3:1
17:00Pyramids - Smouha 3:0

ESTONIA: Cup

17:00Tulevik - Zealot Sporting 2:1aet

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

13:00Ethiopia Nigd Bank - Bahir Dar Kenema 2:2
16:00Wolkite Ketema - Ethiopia Bunna 0:4

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

20:15B36 Torshavn 2 - Klaksvik 2 3:2

FINLAND: Ykkonen

16:30EPS - KPV 1:1
16:30Jazz Pori - Vaajakoski 3:2
17:00JJK Jyvaskyla - Keski-Uusimaa 2:2

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

16:30JaPS 2 - Atlantis 2 0:3
17:00Kiffen - PEPO 1:2
17:00NJS - PPJ 0:0

FINLAND: Suomen Cup Women

16:00NuPS W - HPS II W 4:2

GEORGIA: Liga 3

14:30Guria - Matchakhela 3:1

GUINEA: Ligue 1

17:00Hafia - Renaissance 4:1
17:00Wakriya - SOAR 1:1

ICELAND: Division 1

18:30Grotta - Vestmannaeyjar 0:3
20:15Njardvik - IR Reykjavik 3:0
20:15Throttur - Afturelding 1:2

ICELAND: Division 2

20:15Haukar - Olafsvik 0:3
20:15Hottur / Huginn - Fjardabyggd/Leiknir 3:4
20:15Reynir - Throttur Vogar 0:2

ICELAND: Icelandic Cup

19:00Akureyri - Fram 3:0
20:15Vikingur Reykjavik - Fylkir 3:1

IRELAND: Premier Division

19:45Bohemians - Derry City 1:2
19:45Dundalk - Sligo Rovers 1:0
19:45Galway - Drogheda 3:0
19:45St. Patricks - Shamrock Rovers 2:1
19:45Waterford - Shelbourne 0:1

IRELAND: Division 1

19:45Bray - Athlone 1:0
19:45Cork City - Cobh Ramblers 4:1
19:45Finn Harps - UC Dublin 1:1
19:45Kerry - Longford 2:1
19:45Wexford - Treaty United 0:1

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

13:00Aktobe 2 - Ulytau 0:3
13:00SD Family - Turkistan 5:0
13:00Zhetisay - Kairat Almaty 2 6:2
15:00Khan Tengri - Ekibastuz 2:1

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

15:00Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Aldier 2:2

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

18:00Berkane - Renaissance Zemamra 1:2

NIGER: Super Ligue

16:30Douanes Niamey - Zumunta -:-
16:30Renaissance - Olympic Niamey 2:1

NIGERIA: NNL - Play Offs

15:00Nasarawa - Beyond Limits FC 2:3pen

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2

11:00Irkutsk - Baltika 2 2:2
15:00Chertanovo M. - Dynamo Petersburg 1:3
15:00Din. Moscow 2 - Yenisey 2 2:0
15:30Zvezda St. Peterburg - Tver 2:4
16:00Dynamo Vologda - Vladimir 2:0
16:00Sp. Moscow 2 - Luki-Energiya 1:0
16:00Zenit 2 - Rodina Moscow U21 1:1

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3

06:00Sakhalin - Dynamo Vladivostok 0:1
12:00Arsenal Tula 2 - Khimki 2 2:0
14:00Kosmos - Kvant 3:1
14:00Penza - Kompozit 0:3
15:00Salyut-Belgorod - Oryol 2:1
15:30Kolomna - FK Strogino Moscow 1:2
16:00Ryazan - SKA Khabarovsk 2 2:1

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

17:30Bhantal - Kallon 2:1

SOMALIA: National league

13:30Dekedda - Heegan 2:0

SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women

11:00Gyeongju W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W 0:0
11:00Hwacheon W - Boeun Sangmu W 2:0
11:00Seoul W - Changnyeong W 2:0
11:00Suwon FC W - Sejong Sportstoto W 3:0

SPAIN: LaLiga2 - Promotion - Play Offs

20:00Espanyol - Gijon 0:0

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

18:00Hacken W - Djurgarden W 4:1
18:00Linköping W - Pitea W 4:2
18:00Vittsjo W - Hammarby W 0:2

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

18:00Örebro W - Uppsala W 1:0

TUNISIA: Ligue 2

16:30CO Medenine - Moknine 1:0
16:30ES Djerba - Djelma 1:2
16:30Espoir Rogba - Stade Gabesien 1:3
16:30Gabes - EM Mahdia 1:1
16:30Hamam-Sousse - Hammam-Lif 3:1
16:30Korba - Sporting Ben Arous 3:1
16:30Rejiche - OC Kerkennah 2:0
16:30Sidi Bouzid - Zarzis 1:1

USA: USL Championship

01:00Memphis - Rhode Island 2:2

USA: MLS Next Pro

00:00Real Monarchs - Sporting Kansas City II 5:1
00:00Toronto FC II - New York City II 1:3
00:00Inter Miami II - Columbus Crew 2 1:2pen
00:00Orlando City B - Chattanooga 2:3pen
00:30Crown Legacy - Philadelphia II 0:3

USA: USL League Two

23:00Christos - Patuxent 3:1
23:00PostponedMiami - St. Petersburg FC -:-
23:00West Virginia - Charlotte Eagles 1:2
00:00Albany Rush - Boston City 2:1
00:00Athens United - Tennessee 0:0
00:00Brevard SC - Brave SC 1:4
00:00Cedar - Ironbound SC 1:1
00:00Florida Elite - Brooke House 2:0
00:00Hudson Valley - Westchester 1:1
00:00Kalamazoo FC - Michiana Lions 5:0
00:00Nona - Inter Gainesville 3:1
00:00RC New Jersey - LVU Rush 3:2
00:00Salem City - SC United Bantams 2:2
00:00Toledo Villa - Fort Wayne 2:1
00:00Wake FC - North Carolina FC U23 2:3
00:30East Atlanta - Birmingham 2 2:2
00:30Long Island - Manhattan 2:0
00:30Sarasota Paradise - Tampa Bay U23 4:4
00:30PostponedSwan City - Weston -:-
00:30Virginia Marauders - Charlottesville Blues 0:2
01:00Chicago City - Menace 0:2
01:00PostponedHouston FC - Twin City Toucans -:-
01:00Louisiana - Blue Goose 3:4
01:00Mississippi Brilla - Hattiesburg 0:1
01:00St. Charles - River Light 3:3
02:00Glens SC - Monterey Bay 2 2:0
02:00Project 51O - Davis Legacy 3:1
02:00St. Croix - Bavarian United 3:3
03:00Arizona Arsenal - Capo II 2:0
03:00FC Olympia - United PDX 1:0
00:00Oakland County - Midwest United 0:4

USA: NISA

00:00Club de Lyon - Savannah Clovers 2:3

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

16:00Din. Samarkand - Olympic 0:1

UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga

14:00Aral - Shortan Guzor 2:0
15:30Mashal Muborak - Buxoro 1:0

VENEZUELA: Copa Venezuela

20:30Anzoategui FC - Universidad Central 1:0
20:30El Vigia - Inter de Barinas 1:2
20:30Portuguesa - Zamora 1:2
21:00Angostura - Bolivar 0:1
21:00Aragua - Maritimo 0:0
21:00Trujillanos - Rayo Zuliano 2:0
23:00Caracas - Metropolitanos 2:1
23:00Dep. Tachira - Urena 5:1
23:00Monagas - Atletico La Cruz 5:1

WORLD: Friendly International

00:00USA - Brazil 1:1
01:30Ecuador - Bolivia 3:1
09:00Turkey U16 - Switzerland U16 7:1

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

03:00Guadalajara W (Mex) - Barcelona W (Esp) 1:4
03:00Monterrey W (Mex) - AC Milan W (Ita) 0:4

REFRESH

Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.