REFRESH

Football » Tomorrow » All Games

ALBANIA: Superliga

12:45Apolonia Fier - Partizani -:-
12:45Skenderbeu - Kastrioti -:-
12:45Tirana - Bylis -:-
15:45Kukesi - Laci -:-
15:45Teuta - Vllaznia -:-

ARMENIA: First League

12:00Urartu 2 - Ararat-Armenia 2 -:-

ASIA: AFC Champions League

10:00Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn) - Kobe (Jpn) -:-
10:00Jeonbuk (Kor) - Sydney FC (Aus) -:-
10:00CancelledSuwon (Kor) - Johor DT (Mys) -:-
13:00Shanghai SIPG (Chn) - Yokohama M. (Jpn) -:-

AUSTRIA: OFB Cup

16:15Austria Vienna - Hartberg -:-
19:25First Vienna - Altach -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

16:00Cercle Brugge - Mouscron -:-

BOLIVIA: Nacional B - Second stage

19:30CD Kivon - Torre Fuerte -:-
19:30Chaco Petrolero - Cochabamba -:-
19:30Em Huanuni - Stormers -:-
19:30Fancesa - Tomayapo -:-
19:30Mariscal Sucre - Vaca Diez -:-
19:30Quebracho Villa Montes - Independiente Petroleros -:-
19:30Rosario Central - Oruro Royal -:-
19:30Satelite Norte - Libertad -:-
19:30Tiquipaya - Fatic -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

22:15Ceara - Sao Paulo -:-
00:30Atletico-MG - Botafogo RJ -:-
00:30Coritiba - Corinthians -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:30America MG - Juventude -:-
00:30Brasil de Pelotas - CRB -:-
00:30Chapecoense-SC - Cruzeiro -:-
22:00Nautico - Vitoria -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Capixaba - Play Offs

21:30Estrela do Norte - Vitoria ES -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca B1 - Second stage

18:00Audax RJ - Artsul -:-
18:00Goncalense - Campos AA -:-
18:00Marica - Sampaio Correa FE -:-
18:00Nova Cidade - Nova Iguacu -:-
18:00Olaria - Sao Goncalo -:-
18:00Rio Sao Paulo - Goytacaz -:-
18:00Serra Macaense - Angra dos Reis -:-
18:00Serrano FC - Bonsucesso -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Matogrossense - Play Offs

19:00Uniao Rondonopolis - Pocone -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Piauiense

19:00Julho Esporte - Flamengo PI -:-
19:00Picos - Piaui -:-
19:00Timon - Parnahyba -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Rondoniense - Play Offs

19:00Ji-Parana - Real Ariquemes -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Roraimense - Second stage

22:30Rio Negro - GAS -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista

18:00Agua Santa - Nacional SP -:-
18:00Atibaia - Velo Clube -:-
18:00Botafogo SP B - Marilia -:-
18:00Ferroviaria - Comercial -:-
18:00Inter de Limeira - GE Osasco -:-
18:00Novorizontino - Rio Preto -:-
18:00Piracicaba - Primavera EC -:-
18:00Ponte Preta B - Portuguesa Santista -:-
18:00Portuguesa - Guarani B -:-
18:00Sao Bernardo - Juventus AC -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

18:00America Mineiro U20 - Internacional U20 -:-
18:00Botafogo U20 - Corinthians U20 -:-
18:00Ceara U20 - Bahia U20 -:-
18:00Fluminense U20 - Vasco U20 -:-
18:00Goias U20 - Gremio U20 -:-
18:00Sao Paulo U20 - Chapecoense-SC U20 -:-
18:00Sport Recife U20 - Santos U20 -:-
23:00Palmeiras U20 - Athletico-PR U20 -:-
23:30Cruzeiro U20 - Vitoria U20 -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

12:00Dunav Ruse - Ludogorets III -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

00:30A. Italiano - S. Wanderers -:-
21:00Colo Colo - Curico Unido -:-

CHILE: Primera B

13:30San Felipe - Cobreloa -:-

CHINA: Yi League

07:00Beijing Technology - Qingdao Red Lions -:-
07:00China U19 - Yunnan Kunlu -:-
07:00Hebei Elite - Jiangsu Yancheng -:-
07:00Hubei Chufeng Heli - Shanghai Jiading City Development -:-
07:00Inner Mongolia - Shenzhen Bogang -:-
07:00Qingdao Jonoon - Xian Daxing Chongde -:-
07:00Shanxi Longjin - Zhejiang Yiteng -:-
07:00Wuhan Three Towns - Hunan Billows -:-
07:00Xian Youkeduo - Zibo Cuju -:-
07:00Zhongchuang Hengtai - Nanjing Fengfan -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura - Quadrangular

19:00Bogota - Leones -:-
21:00Valledupar - Cortulua -:-
23:00Huila - Llaneros -:-

COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia

20:00Real San Andres - Pasto -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Women - Play Offs

00:40Junior W - Santa Fe W -:-
18:00Dep. Cali W - Millonarios W -:-

CONGO DR: Ligue 1

12:30Don Bosco - JSK -:-
14:30Mazembe - Groupe Bazano -:-

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura - Play Offs

02:00FC Desamparados - Escazucena -:-
19:30Liberia - Cariari Pococi -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

16:00Istra 1961 - Osijek -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

12:30Dugopolje - Din. Zagreb 2 -:-
12:30Opatija - Zapresic -:-
12:30Rudes - Hajduk Split 2 -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

15:00APOEL - Doxa -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

12:30PostponedChloraka - Digenis -:-

CYPRUS: Cyprus Cup

15:00AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol -:-
15:00Ermis - Nea Salamis -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

16:00Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905 -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

12:00Blansko - Hradec Kralove -:-
12:30Dukla Prague - Chrudim -:-
12:30Lisen - Vysehrad -:-
12:30Prostejov - Usti n. L. -:-
12:30Trinec - Mas Taborsko -:-
12:30Varnsdorf - Zizkov -:-
12:30Vlasim - Jihlava -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura - 2nd Phase

21:00Alianza FC - Jocoro -:-
21:00Chalatenango - Santa Tecla -:-
21:00FAS - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
21:00Metapan - Aguila -:-
21:00Municipal Limeno - 11 Deportivo -:-
21:00Sonsonate - Atletico Marte -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

19:00Middlesbrough - Derby -:-
19:00Millwall - Reading -:-
19:45Bristol City - Watford -:-
19:45Coventry - Cardiff -:-
19:45Swansea - Sheff Wed -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

11:00Millwall U23 - Cardiff U23 -:-
13:00Wigan U23 - Sheff Utd U23 -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

16:00Flora U21 - Elva -:-
16:00Maardu - Tammeka U21 -:-
16:00Parnu JK Vaprus - Nomme Utd -:-

EUROPE: Champions League - Group Stage

17:55Monchengladbach - Shakhtar -:-
17:55Olympiacos - Man City -:-
20:00Ajax - Midtjylland -:-
20:00Atl. Madrid - Lok. Moscow -:-
20:00Bayern - Salzburg -:-
20:00Inter - Real Madrid -:-
20:00Liverpool - Atalanta -:-
20:00Marseille - FC Porto -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

11:00Gvardeyets - Kafa -:-
11:00Kyzyltash - TSK Simferopol -:-
11:00Ocean Kerch - Yevpatoriya -:-
14:00Krymteplytsia - SKCHF Sevastopol -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Faroe Islands Cup

17:00Vikingur - TB Tvoroyri -:-
19:0007 Vestur Sorvagur - HB Torshavn -:-
19:00B36 Torshavn - Argir -:-
19:00Runavik - Skala Itrottarfelag -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

18:00Lens - Nantes -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

08:00Shevardeni Tbilisi - Shukura -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

18:00Bayern II - Ingolstadt -:-
18:00Dresden - Unterhaching -:-
18:00Kaiserslautern - Lubeck -:-
18:00Magdeburg - Rostock -:-
18:00Viktoria Koln - Zwickau -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

14:30Dusseldorf II - Monchengladbach II -:-
16:30Dortmund II - Rodinghausen -:-
17:00Fortuna Koln - Munster -:-
17:00Lippstadt - Oberhausen -:-
17:00Lotte - Aachen -:-
18:30Ahlen - Schalke II -:-
18:30Bonner - Straelen -:-
18:30RW Essen - Wuppertaler -:-
18:30Wegberg-Beeck - Koln II -:-
18:30Wiedenbruck - Homberg -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League

19:29Manchester 62 - Glacis United -:-

GREECE: Super League

15:15Asteras T. - Smyrnis -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

17:00Coban Imperial - Santa Lucia -:-
17:00Municipal - Antigua -:-
21:00Xelaju - Comunicaciones -:-

GUINEA: Ligue 1

16:00Flamme Olympique - Satellite -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura - 1st Phase

21:00Honduras Progreso - Motagua -:-
21:00Olimpia - Vida -:-
21:00Real Espana - Real de Minas -:-
21:00Real Sociedad - Platense -:-
21:00UPNFM - Marathon -:-

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

12:00Budaorsi - Haladas -:-
12:00Siofok - Csakvari -:-
12:00Szolnoki - Bekescsaba -:-
17:00Ajka - Dorogi -:-
17:00Debrecen - Szentlorinc -:-
17:00Gyirmot - Kazincbarcika -:-
17:00Kaposvar - Soroksar -:-
17:00Pecsi - Debreceni EAC -:-
17:00Szeged - Győr -:-
17:00Vasas - Nyiregyhaza -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - East

12:00Debrecen II - BVSC-Zuglo -:-
12:00Fuzesgyarmati SK - Putnok VSE -:-
12:00Tiszafuredi - Mezokovesd II -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Centre

12:00Monori - Honved II -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - West

12:00Szabadkikoto - Erdi -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

12:00Kelen W - Haladas W -:-

INDIA: ISL

14:00Goa - Mumbai City -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

12:40Gol Gohar - Foolad -:-
12:45Esteghlal F.C. - Machine Sazi -:-
12:50Saipa - Nassaji Mazandaran -:-
13:00Aluminium Arak - Mes Rafsanjan -:-

IRELAND: FAI Cup

19:30Sligo Rovers - Derry City -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

16:00Hapoel Hadera - Sakhnin -:-
17:00Ashdod - Netanya -:-
18:00B. Jerusalem - M. Petach Tikva -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

14:00Como - Olbia -:-
14:00Giana Erminio - Piacenza -:-
14:00Juventus U23 - Grosseto -:-
14:00Lucchese - AlbinoLeffe -:-
14:00Pergolettese - Pro Vercelli -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

14:00Gubbio - Triestina -:-
14:00Mantova - Arezzo -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

13:30Bisceglie - Monopoli -:-
14:00Palermo - Turris -:-
14:00Vibonese - Foggia -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia

13:30Empoli - Brescia -:-
13:30Parma - Cosenza -:-
16:30Bologna - Spezia -:-
16:30Cagliari - Verona -:-
16:30Udinese - Fiorentina -:-

ITALY: Primavera 2

13:30Reggina U19 - Napoli U19 -:-
13:30Spezia U19 - Entella U19 -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

09:30Kawasaki - G-Osaka -:-
10:00Kashima - Kashiwa -:-
10:00Oita - C-Osaka -:-
10:00Yokohama FC - Shimizu -:-
10:30Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai -:-
10:30Shonan - Hiroshima -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

09:00Verdy - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
10:00Albirex Niigata - Ehime -:-
10:00Kusatsu - Omiya Ardija -:-
10:00Kyoto - Kofu -:-
10:00Mito - Kitakyushu -:-
10:00Okayama - Tochigi -:-
10:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Chiba -:-
10:00Tokushima - Machida -:-
10:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Yamaga -:-
10:00Yamagata - Kanazawa -:-
10:30Iwata - Ryukyu -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

12:00KF Llapi - Prishtina -:-
12:00Trepca 89 - FC Besa -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League

13:00Yarmouk - Al Jahra -:-
15:30Al Salmiya - Al Kuwait -:-

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

19:00Benfica - Dudelange -:-
19:00Niedercorn - Racing Luxembourg -:-

MALTA: Division 1

16:00Marsaxlokk - Vittoriosa -:-
20:15Swieqi - Marsa FC -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura - Play Offs

21:00Guadalajara - Club America -:-
21:00Pachuca - U.N.A.M. -:-
21:00Puebla - Leon -:-
21:00Tigres - Cruz Azul -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura - Play Offs

23:00Zacatecas Mineros - Tepatitlan de Morelos -:-
01:10Tampico Madero - Tapatio -:-
03:10Cimarrones de Sonora - Pumas Tabasco -:-
23:00Atl. Morelia - Venados -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

11:00Sf.Gheorghe - S. Tiraspol -:-
14:00Speranta Nisporeni - Zimbru -:-

MONTENEGRO: Montenegrin Cup

12:00Arsenal Tivat - Iskra -:-
12:00Bokelj - Buducnost -:-
12:00Decic - Sutjeska -:-
12:00FK Podgorica - Zeta -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura - Play Offs

22:00Jalapa U20 - Diriangen U20 -:-
22:00Managua FC U20 - Real Madriz U20 -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF League

01:00Herediano (Cos) - Esteli (Nic) -:-
03:15Alajuelense (Cos) - San Francisco (Pan) -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

12:00Drita - Teteks -:-
12:00FK Skopje - Ohrid -:-
12:00Kozuv Gevgelija - Sloga Vinica -:-
12:00Osogovo - Bregalnica -:-
12:00Plackovica - Pobeda -:-
12:00Sasa - Rosoman 83 -:-
12:00Tikves - Kit Go Pehchevo -:-
12:00CancelledVardari Forino - FK Korab -:-
12:00Veleshta - KF Gostivar -:-
12:00Vellazerimi - Kadino Skopje -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Macedonian Cup

12:00Akademija Pandev - Shkupi -:-
12:00Belasica - Makedonija GP -:-
12:00Sileks - Shkendija -:-
12:00Struga Trim & Lum - Renova -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

12:00Strømmen - Stjordals Blink -:-
17:00Jerv - Grorud -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women - Relegation

18:00Medkila W - Kolbotn W -:-

PALESTINE: West Bank League

13:00Wadi Al-Nes - Tubas -:-
14:00Jabal Al Mukaber - Merkaz -:-
16:00Al Khaleel - Ahli Al-Khalil -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

20:00Chiriqui - Alianza -:-
20:00Costa del Este - Arabe Unido -:-
00:00Independiente - Plaza Amador -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

20:00Dep. Municipal - Llacuabamba -:-
20:30Carlos Mannucci - A. Lima -:-

POLAND: Division 1

11:30Puszcza - Termalica B-B. -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

11:00Ursus Warszawa - Zambrow -:-
12:00Swit - W. Mazowieckie -:-
16:00Wikielec - Polonia W. -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

12:00Sroda - Starogard Gdanski -:-
14:00Elana Torun - Gornik Konin -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

12:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Warta Gorzow -:-
16:00Kluczbork - Brzeg -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

12:00Cracovia 2 - Sokol Sieniawa -:-
12:00Hetman Zamosc - Chelmianka Chelm -:-
12:00Ostrowiec - Stal Krasnik -:-

POLAND: Polish Cup

16:40Widzew Lodz - Legia -:-

POLAND: Polish Cup Women

11:00Bydgoszcz W - Gdansk W -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

18:00CD Cova da Piedade - Benfica B -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

15:00Anadia - Valadares Gaia -:-
15:00Estrela - Oriental Dragon -:-
20:00Braga B - Merelinense -:-

PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal

10:00Casa Pia - Nacional -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

12:00Estoril U23 - Sporting U23 -:-
15:00Portimonense U23 - CD Cova da Piedade U23 -:-

QATAR: Division 2

14:15Al Bidda - Lusail -:-
14:30Al Markhiya - Al Muaidar -:-
14:30Al-Shahaniya - Al Mesaimeer -:-

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

16:30Excelsior - Saint-Pierroise -:-
16:30Jeanne d'Arc - St Marienne -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

12:00Aerostar - ASU Poli Timisoara -:-
12:00Calarasi - Mioveni -:-
12:00Comuna Recea - Pandurii -:-
12:00CSM Slatina - Turnu Magurele -:-
12:00Ripensia Timisoara - F. Constanta -:-
12:00Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Concordia -:-
15:00Petrolul - Gloria Buzau -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

11:00Neftekhimik - Nizhny Novgorod -:-
12:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Yenisey -:-
12:00Tekstilshtik - Orenburg -:-
13:00Akron Togliatti - Sp. Moscow 2 -:-
13:00D. Bryansk - Chertanovo M. -:-
13:00F. Voronezh - Veles Moscow -:-
13:00Omsk - Tomsk -:-
14:30Volgar-Astrakhan - SKA Khabarovsk -:-
15:00Samara - FK Chayka -:-
15:30Yaroslavl - Baltika -:-
16:00T. Moscow - Krasnodar 2 -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League

08:00Ufa U19 - UOR U19 -:-
08:00Ural U19 - Khimki U19 -:-
09:00Arsenal Tula U19 - Sochi U19 -:-
10:00Akhmat Grozny U19 - FK Rostov U19 -:-
10:00Kazan U19 - Lok. Moscow U19 -:-
10:00Konoplev Academy U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 -:-
10:00R. Volgograd U19 - Tambov U19 -:-
11:00Sp. Moscow U19 - Krasnodar U19 -:-
11:00Zenit U19 - FK Strogino Moscow U19 -:-
12:00Din. Moscow U19 - Chertanovo M. U19 -:-

SAN MARINO: Coppa Titano

19:45PostponedCosmos - Tre Fiori -:-
19:45PostponedFolgore - Fiorentino -:-
19:45PostponedMurata - La Fiorita -:-
19:45PostponedTre Penne - Domagnano -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

12:05Al-Kawkab - Al Adalh -:-
12:15Al Bukayriyah - Jeddah -:-
12:15Arar - Najran -:-
14:25Al-Nahda - Al-Hazem -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership

19:00Hamilton - Aberdeen -:-

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

19:45Bonnyrigg Rose - Vale Of Leithen -:-
19:45BSC Glasgow - East Stirlingshire -:-
19:45Gretna 2008 - Gala Fairydean -:-
19:45Stirling University - Bo'ness United -:-
20:00Cumbernauld Colts - Kelty Hearts -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

17:00Borac 1926 - Zemun -:-

SERBIA: Cup

12:00IMT Novi Beograd - Radnicki Nis -:-
12:30Javor - FK Vozdovac -:-
12:30Radnik - Cukaricki -:-
12:30Sp. Subotica - Mladost -:-
12:30TSC Backa Topola - Napredak -:-
13:00Rad - Crvena zvezda -:-
15:00Metalac - Partizan -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

11:45Albirex Niigata - Young Lions -:-
11:45Balestier Khalsa - Tanjong Pagar -:-
11:45Geylang - Lion City -:-
11:45Hougang - Tampines -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

11:30L. Mikulas - Trebisov -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

12:30Tabor Sezana - Domzale -:-
16:00Celje - Maribor -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

17:30Bloem Celtic - Black Leopards -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Play Offs

00:30Racing Club (Arg) - Flamengo (Bra) -:-
22:15Delfin (Ecu) - Palmeiras (Bra) -:-
22:15Ind. del Valle (Ecu) - Nacional (Uru) -:-
00:30Internacional (Bra) - Boca Juniors (Arg) -:-
00:30Libertad (Par) - J. Wilstermann (Bol) -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana

00:30Velez Sarsfield (Arg) - Dep. Cali (Col) -:-
22:15Bolivar (Bol) - Lanus (Arg) -:-
00:30Coquimbo (Chi) - Huancayo (Per) -:-
00:30Fenix (Uru) - Independiente (Arg) -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2 - Promotion

10:00Gyeongnam - Daejeon -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

18:00Gijon - Sabadell -:-
18:00Las Palmas - Mirandes -:-
18:00Zaragoza - Vallecano -:-
20:30Cartagena - Mallorca -:-
20:30Fuenlabrada - Ponferradina -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1

16:00Marino de Luanco - Valladolid Promesas -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

18:00Arenas Club - Leioa -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3

15:30Olot - Barcelona B -:-
16:00Villarreal B - Alcoyano -:-
18:00Lleida - Llagostera -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4

14:45Betis B - Murcia -:-
18:00Linares - Granada B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4

17:00Santuxu - Real Sociedad C -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8

17:00Burgos Promesas - Bupolsa -:-

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen - Qualification

18:00Lunds - Malmo FF -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

17:15Basel - Lausanne -:-
17:15Sion - Servette -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

11:00Ruvu Shooting - Tanzania Prisons -:-
13:00Kagera Sugar - Biashara Mara United -:-
13:00Mwadui - Gwambina -:-
16:00Azam - Young Africans -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 4

10:00Bergama Bld. - Kozan -:-

TURKEY: Turkish Cup

10:00Bandirmaspor - Darica Genclerbirligi -:-
10:00Keciorengucu - Kocaelispor -:-
10:00Tuzlaspor - Sultanbeyli -:-
10:00Yeni Malatyaspor - Etimesgut -:-
11:30Altinordu - Corum -:-
11:30Eskisehirspor - Kastamonuspor -:-
11:30Istanbulspor - Tarsus -:-
12:00Hatayspor - Karacabey Belediyespor -:-
14:00Gaziantep - Serik Belediyespor -:-
16:00Adana Demirspor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
16:00Antalyaspor - Pendikspor -:-
18:00Rizespor - Utas Usakspor -:-

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

10:00Energetik - Ahal -:-
10:00FC Asgabat - Altyn Asyr -:-
10:00Kopetdag Asgabat - Sagadam -:-
10:00Merw - Nebitci -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

11:00Kremin - Alliance -:-
11:00Mykolaiv - Ahrobiznes Volochysk -:-
11:00Veres-Rivne - Hirnyk-Sport -:-
11:00VPK-Agro - Metalist 1925 -:-
14:00Ch. Odessa - Volyn Lutsk -:-
15:30Nyva Ternopil - Krystal -:-
15:30Prykarpattya - Kramatorsk -:-
16:00Obolon - Zhytomyr -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

13:00Dnipro Cherkasy - Nova Kakhovka -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

00:45Racing Montevideo - Atenas -:-

USA: MLS - Play Offs

23:00Toronto FC - Nashville SC -:-
01:00Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution -:-
03:30Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles FC -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

08:00Nasaf Qarshi - Pakhtakor -:-
09:30Kokand 1912 - Lok. Tashkent -:-
09:30Termez Surkhon - Buxoro -:-
11:45Bunyodkor - Sogdiana -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Second stage

00:00Puerto Cabello - Atl. Venezuela -:-
21:00Estudiantes M. - Carabobo -:-
00:00Yaracuyanos - Trujillanos -:-

VENEZUELA: Segunda Division - Clausura

13:00Lara Deportiva - Fundacion AIFI -:-
19:30Angostura - Universidad Central -:-
19:30Llaneros - Yaracuy -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

13:00Forest Rangers - Buildcon -:-
13:00Kabwe - Lusaka Dynamos -:-
13:00Kitwe United - Nkwazi -:-
13:00Lumwana Radiants - Young Green Eagles -:-
13:00Power Dynamos - NAPSA Stars -:-
13:00Red Arrows - Indeni -:-
13:00Zanaco - Zesco Utd -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.