REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

EXHIBITION - MEN: Exo-Tennis (Germany), hard

Set 1Hassan B. (Ger) - Broska F. (Ger) 0:0 (2:2)
10:30Choinski J. (Gbr) - Naw H. (Syr) -:-
12:00Born Y. S. (Ger) - Schmitz C. (Ger) -:-

EXHIBITION - MEN: International Tennis Series (World), hard

23:05InterruptedCarnevale-Miino T. (Ita) - Mercier T. (Usa) 1:1
23:10Murillo S. (Usa) - Draxl L. (Can) 0:2
00:20Murillo S. (Usa) - Mandlik M. (Usa) -:-
00:45Carnevale-Miino T. (Ita) - Wojcik J. (Usa) -:-
03:00Cerretani J. (Usa) - Schachter N. (Usa) -:-

EXHIBITION - MEN: MatchPlay 120 (USA), hard

00:25Giron M. (Usa) - Escobedo E. (Usa) 2:0

EXHIBITION - MEN: Others matches (World)

23:10Basalyha T. (Blr) - Kuksov T. (Blr) 1:2
23:15Filin P. (Blr) - Volodkevich I. (Blr) -:-
01:10McLachlan R. (Nzl) - Mendieta F. (Col) 2:0
01:20Budov D. (Blr) - Nazarchuk E. (Rus) 2:0
01:55Riman E. (Blr) - Leonchik P. (Blr) 2:0
02:35Kolyshkov G. (Blr) - Firsin G. (Blr) 2:0
02:50Zhang C. (Nzl) - Reynolds R. (Nzl) 0:2
03:30Gumenyuk R. (Blr) - Kuksov T. (Blr) 0:2
04:05CancelledRowe D. (Nzl) - Stoupe G. (Nzl) -:-
04:05Rowe D. (Nzl) - Hamilton A. (Nzl) 2:0
04:25Chubkov N. (Blr) - Raitsov V. (Blr) 0:2
05:20Biaskosty E. (Blr) - Narkevich Y. (Blr) 0:2
05:50Kim D. (Rus) - Davidov V. (Rus) 1:3
05:50Tsirkin V. (Rus) - Shirokov N. (Rus) 1:3
06:00Chubkov N. (Blr) - Gest Y. (Blr) 2:0
06:05Valevskyi D. (Ukr) - Morozov M. (Ukr) 2:0
06:05Verich K. (Ukr) - Pinchuk V. (Ukr) 2:1
06:25Sharlay S. (Blr) - Riman E. (Blr) 2:0
07:10Statham J. (Nzl) - Stoupe G. (Nzl) 2:0
07:10CancelledStatham J. (Nzl) - Rai A. (Nzl) -:-
07:15Orlov D. (Rus) - Smirnov G. (Rus) 2:0
07:20Mishenev N. (Rus) - Stryukov M. (Rus) 0:2
07:20Raitsov V. (Blr) - Tsvetkov K. (Blr) 2:0
07:45Doroshenko A. (Ukr) - Yumashev Y. (Ukr) 2:0
07:45Kamenev A. (Ukr) - Likhtetskiy S. (Ukr) 2:0
Set 3Mirchev R. (Rus) - Zapryanov I. (Bul) 1:1 (3:6,6:3,8:9)
Set 1Kshenin A. (Rus) - Bogdanov M. (Rus) 0:0 (5:5)
Set 1Pinchuk V. (Ukr) - Yumashev Y. (Ukr) 0:0 (6:5)
Set 2Povalishnikov P. (Rus) - Stepin A. (Rus) 0:1 (2:6,1:1)
Set 2Valevskyi D. (Ukr) - Likhtetskiy S. (Ukr) 1:0 (6:2,3:1)
Set 2Afanasenko A. (Blr) - Lavrentiev R. (Blr) 0:1 (2:6,0:0)
09:30Ganchev I. (Bul) - Yordanov Y. (Bul) -:-
09:30Mikhailov M. (Rus) - Zhivkov I. (Bul) -:-
11:00Skindzer Z. (Blr) - Sharlay S. (Blr) -:-
11:30Afanasenko A. (Blr) - Raitsov V. (Blr) -:-
12:00Kanev G. (Bul) - Sevov R. (Bul) -:-
13:00El Mihdawy A. (Usa) - Arconada J. (Usa) -:-
13:00Lavrentiev R. (Blr) - Tsvetkov K. (Blr) -:-
13:30Mitev K. (Bul) - Shketrov L. (Bul) -:-
14:30Lavrentiev R. (Blr) - Gest Y. (Blr) -:-
14:30Zverev M. (Ger) - King E. (Usa) -:-
15:00Gumenyuk R. (Blr) - Riman E. (Blr) -:-
15:00Simov T. (Bul) - Kolev M. (Bul) -:-
16:00Afanasenko A. (Blr) - Tsvetkov K. (Blr) -:-
16:00Pashukevich M. (Rus) - Budov D. (Blr) -:-
16:30Avzhiev D. (Bul) - Slavov G. (Bul) -:-
17:00Sarkissian A. (Usa) - Stalder R. (Usa) -:-
18:00Riman E. (Blr) - Kebets V. (Blr) -:-
18:30Chappell N. (Usa) - Ortlip J. (Usa) -:-
19:00Kolyshkov G. (Blr) - Laska A. (Blr) -:-
20:00Filipovich V. (Blr) - Volodkevich I. (Blr) -:-
20:00Sarmiento R. (Usa) - Corwin F. (Usa) -:-
21:00Budov D. (Blr) - Riman E. (Blr) -:-
21:30Boyer D. H. (Usa) - Brymer G. (Usa) -:-
21:55Leonchik P. (Blr) - Kolyshkov G. (Blr) -:-
23:00Laska A. (Blr) - Gumenyuk R. (Blr) -:-

EXHIBITION - MEN: Pro Series (Austria), clay

Set 1Kopp S. (Aut) - Neumayer L. (Aut) 0:0 (1:1)
10:30Novak D. (Aut) - Pichler D. (Aut) -:-
12:00Ofner S. (Aut) - Neuchrist M. (Aut) -:-
13:30Melzer J. (Aut) - Neumayer L. (Aut) -:-
15:00Oswald P. (Aut) - Erler A. (Aut) -:-

EXHIBITION - MEN: Region of Valencia (Spain), clay

12:30Andujar P. (Esp) - Bautista R. (Esp) -:-
14:30De Minaur A. (Aus) - Carreno-Busta P. (Esp) -:-

EXHIBITION - WOMEN: LiveScore Cup (Czech Republic) - Play Offs, clay

16:00Martincova T. (Cze) - Pliskova Ka. (Cze) -:-

EXHIBITION - WOMEN: MatchPlay 120 (USA), hard

15:00Pegula J. (Usa) - Fernandez L. A. (Can) -:-

EXHIBITION - WOMEN: Others matches (World)

00:20Chang H. (Usa) - Closs M. (Usa) 2:0
Set 2Rusakovich J. (Ukr) - Selitskaya N. (Rus) 1:0 (6:3,4:3)
Set 1Iakovleva A. (Rus) - Petrova V. (Rus) 0:0 (4:3)
12:00Bairasheuskaya A. (Blr) - Malakhovich A. (Blr) -:-
13:00Aikawa M. (Jpn) - Black H. T. (Usa) -:-
13:00Elie J. (Usa) - Parks A. (Usa) -:-
13:00Melichar N. (Usa) - Sewing S. (Usa) -:-
13:00Rafalskaya A. (Blr) - Rusakovich J. (Ukr) -:-
14:00Sergel A. (Blr) - Paluyanchyk A. (Rus) -:-
14:30Elie J. (Usa) - Aikawa M. (Jpn) -:-
14:30Melichar N. (Usa) - Black H. T. (Usa) -:-
14:30Sleeth L. (Can) - Xu S. (Chn) -:-
16:30Parks A. (Usa) - Sleeth L. (Can) -:-
16:30Sewing S. (Usa) - Xu S. (Chn) -:-
18:30Closs M. (Usa) - Whittle S. (Usa) -:-

EXHIBITION - DOUBLES MEN: Others matches (World)

04:45McLachlan B./Zhang C. - Benn S./Reynolds R. 2:0
Set 2Statham O./Statham J. - Hamilton A./Stoupe G. 1:0 (6:1,0:0)
09:00CancelledStatham O./Statham J. - Hamilton A./Rai A. -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), tennis scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.