REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Barcelona (Spain), clay

10:00Gaio F. (Ita) - Rublev A. (Rus) -:-
10:00Mannarino A. (Fra) - Ramos A. (Esp) -:-
10:00Musetti L. (Ita) - Auger-Aliassime F. (Can) -:-
11:30De Minaur A. (Aus) - Bublik A. (Kaz) -:-
11:30Munar J. (Esp) - Tsitsipas S. (Gre) -:-
11:30Thompson J. (Aus) - Carreno-Busta P. (Esp) -:-
13:00Fognini F. (Ita) - Zapata Miralles B. (Esp) -:-
13:00Moutet C. (Fra) - Evans D. (Gbr) -:-
14:30Nishikori K. (Jpn) - Garin C. (Chi) -:-
15:00Nadal R. (Esp) - Ivashka I. (Blr) -:-
16:30Schwartzman D. (Arg) - Tiafoe F. (Usa) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Belgrade (Serbia), clay

11:00Rinderknech A. (Fra) - Kecmanovic M. (Srb) -:-
13:30Djokovic N. (Srb) - Kwon Soonwoo (Kor) -:-
15:00Cecchinato M. (Ita) - Berrettini M. (Ita) -:-
18:00Krajinovic F. (Srb) - Milojevic N. (Srb) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Istanbul (Turkey), clay

09:00Diyas Z. (Kaz) - Kanepi K. (Est) -:-
11:00Kostyuk M. (Ukr) - Kasatkina D. (Rus) -:-
12:30Wang Q. (Chn) - Konjuh A. (Cro) -:-
15:00Potapova A. (Rus) - Cirstea S. (Rou) -:-
16:30Siniakova K. (Cze) - Mladenovic K. (Fra) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Stuttgart (Germany), clay (indoor)

10:30Korpatsch T. (Ger) - Pliskova Ka. (Cze) -:-
12:00Ostapenko J. (Lat) - Voegele S. (Sui) -:-
12:30Kerber A. (Ger) - Gorgodze E. (Geo) -:-
14:30Bouzkova M. (Cze) - Vondrousova M. (Cze) -:-
16:00Kontaveit A. (Est) - Kenin S. (Usa) -:-
17:30Barty A. (Aus) - Siegemund L. (Ger) -:-
19:00Sakkari M. (Gre) - Kvitova P. (Cze) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Barcelona (Spain), clay

14:30Chardy J./Martin F. - Mannarino A./Paire B. -:-
16:00Cabal J.S./Farah R. - Herbert P.H./Mahut N. -:-
16:00Lopez F./Lopez M. - Dodig I./Murray J. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Belgrade (Serbia), clay

12:00Arevalo M./Middelkoop M. - Brkic T./Cacic N. -:-
12:00Millman J./Smith J-P. - Demoliner M./Gonzalez S. -:-
13:30Kecmanovic M./Lajovic D. - Bolelli S./Gonzalez M. -:-
13:30Bedene A./Sharan D. - Sabanov I./Sabanov M. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Istanbul (Turkey), clay

09:00Kania-Chodun P./Wachaczyk J. - Arruabarrena L./Voracova R. -:-
10:30Liang E. S./Zheng S. - Vesnina E./Zvonareva V. -:-
12:00Kudermetova V./Mertens E. - Buyukakcay C./Ozgen P. -:-
13:30Gumulya B./Rompies J. - Hibino N./Ninomiya M. -:-
15:00Danilina A./Rakhimova K. - Jakupovic D./Sizikova Y. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Stuttgart (Germany), clay (indoor)

10:30Krawczyk D./Mattek-Sands B. - Gracheva V./Paar L. -:-
16:00Middendorf J./Akugue Noha N. - Xu Y-F./Zhang S. -:-
17:30Carter H./Stefani L. - Kichenok N./Olaru I.R. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Rome (Italy), clay

09:00Andreozzi G. (Arg) - Ymer E. (Swe) -:-
10:00Giustino L. (Ita) - Horansky F. (Svk) -:-
10:00Tomic B. (Aus) - Bemelmans R. (Bel) -:-
10:30InterruptedKopriva V. (Cze) - Dellien H. (Bol) 1:0
11:30Lorenzi P. (Ita) - Lamasine T. (Fra) -:-
11:30Marcora R. (Ita) - Varillas J. P. (Per) -:-
11:30InterruptedMolcan A. (Svk) - Ofner S. (Aut) 1:1
13:00Kokkinakis T. (Aus) - Gaston H. (Fra) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Salinas (Ecuador), hard

16:00Menendez A. (Esp) - Eubanks C. (Usa) -:-
16:00Sekiguchi S. (Jpn) - Jarry N. (Chi) -:-
17:30Tirante T. A. (Arg) - King K. (Usa) -:-
17:30Ugo Carabelli C. (Arg) - Wang T. (Fra) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Tallahassee (USA), clay

00:20Rybakov A. (Usa) - Kudla D. (Usa) -:-
15:00Fratangelo B. (Usa) - Watanuki Y. (Jpn) -:-
15:00Harrison R. (Usa) - Mmoh M. (Usa) -:-
15:00Jianu F. C. (Rou) - Menezes J. (Bra) -:-
15:00Kwiatkowski T. S. (Usa) - Jung J. (Tpe) -:-
15:00Mena F. (Arg) - Schnur B. (Can) -:-
15:00Sakamoto P. (Bra) - Torpegaard M. (Den) -:-
15:00Seyboth Wild T. (Bra) - Brooksby J. (Usa) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Rome (Italy), clay

10:00Reid M./Stakhovsky S. - Galloway R./Lawson A. -:-
11:30Pellegrino A./Zeppieri G. - Cobolli F./Gigante M. -:-
12:30Molchanov D./Nedovyesov A. - Arneodo R./Couacaud E. -:-
13:00Giallanza A./Iannini F. - Glasspool L./Heliovaara H. -:-
13:00Goransson A./Monroe N. - Doumbia S./Reboul F. -:-
14:00Gabashvili T./Giustino L. - Andreozzi G./Duran G. -:-
14:30Collarini A./Dellien H. - Barrere G./Olivetti A. -:-
14:30Lorenzi P./Varillas J. P. - Lammons N./Withrow J. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Salinas (Ecuador), hard

16:00Barrientos N./Galdos S. - Sels J./Van Rijthoven T. -:-
17:30Dougaz A./Lock B. - Celikbilek A./Orlov V. -:-
19:00Johnson H./Johnson Y. - Aragone J./Quiroz R. -:-
19:00Barrios T./Tabilo A. - Hidalgo D./Mansouri S. -:-
19:00Sekiguchi S./Uchida K. - Martinez L. D./Menendez A. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Tallahassee (USA), clay

Set 1Bangoura S./Young D. - King E./Reese H. 0:0 (5:3)
Set 1Ebden M./Novikov D. - Polansky P./Schnur B. 0:0 (3:2)
01:40Damm M./Kodat T. A. - Sakamoto P./Seyboth Wild T. -:-
16:00Luz O./Matos R. - Jung J./Krueger M. -:-
16:00Mena F./Menezes J. - Kudla D./Kwiatkowski T. S. -:-
16:00Balaji N. S./Nedunchezhiyan J. - Huey T. C./Verbeek S. -:-
16:00Popko D./Yevseyev D. - Pasha N./Schnur M. J. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya (Turkey), clay

08:00Forti F. (Ita) - Erhard M. (Fra) -:-
08:00Gima S. (Rou) - Marozsan F. (Hun) -:-
08:00Oliel Y. (Isr) - Ionel N. D. (Rou) -:-
08:00Patael B. (Isr) - Frunza N. (Rou) -:-
08:00Rosenkranz M. (Ger) - Vincent Ruggeri S. (Ita) -:-
08:00Sergeyev I. (Ukr) - Basso A. (Ita) -:-
08:00Vanneste J. (Bel) - Link Joel V. (Ger) -:-
08:00Woerner P. (Ger) - Siniakov D. (Cze) -:-
08:30Fajta P. (Hun) - Arnaboldi F. (Ita) -:-
08:30Ferrari G. (Ita) - Ovcharenko O. (Ukr) -:-
08:30Yoshimura D. (Jpn) - Maggioli E. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cairo (Egypt), clay

09:00Maamoun K.M. (Egy) - Winter Lopez B. (Esp) -:-
10:00Barrena A. (Arg) - Sanchez Jover C. (Esp) -:-
10:00Capecchi D. (Ita) - Fellin M. (Ita) -:-
10:00Chikami S. (Jpn) - Malla B. (Chi) -:-
10:00Crawford O. (Usa) - Missere F. M. (Ita) -:-
10:00Lavagno E. (Ita) - Kolisnyk O. (Ukr) -:-
10:00Vidal Azorin J. F. (Esp) - Stone Z. (Usa) -:-
10:00Zakaryia F. (Egy) - Sorrentino L. (Ita) -:-
12:30Asrawy A. (Egy) - Ortenzi G. M. (Ita) -:-
12:30De La Fuente S. (Arg) - Lopez Montagud C. (Esp) -:-
12:30Galarza J. I. (Arg) - Wehnelt K. (Ger) -:-
12:30Giacomini L. (Ita) - Michalski D. (Pol) -:-
12:30Gill F. (Gbr) - Zekic M. (Srb) -:-
12:30Mochizuki S. (Jpn) - Alcalde J. I. (Arg) -:-
12:30Passaro F. (Ita) - El Mihdawy A. (Usa) -:-
12:30Paz J. P. (Arg) - Ragazzi A. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

09:30Imai S. (Jpn) - Polukhin S. (Rus) -:-
09:30Klier Junior G. (Bra) - Donski A. (Bul) -:-
09:30Ricca G. (Ita) - Chung Y. (Kor) -:-
09:30Vasa I. (Fin) - Dembek M. (Pol) -:-
09:30Yitbarek S. (Swe) - Boscardin Dias P. (Bra) -:-
09:30Zhu E. (Usa) - Coulibaly E. (Ivo) -:-
10:30Gutierrez Oscar J. (Bra) - Pietri B. (Fra) -:-
10:30Martinez M. (Sui) - Mridha J. (Swe) -:-
12:00Iradukunda G. (Bur) - Marcondes I. (Bra) -:-
12:00Neuchrist M. (Aut) - Bouquier A. (Fra) -:-
12:00Tessa L. (Fra) - Grigelis L. (Ltu) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sibenik (Croatia), clay

09:00Heger T. (Ger) - Miceli M. (Ita) -:-
09:00Jacquet K. (Fra) - Tamm K. (Est) -:-
09:00Prechtel S. (Ger) - Nincevic F. (Cro) -:-
09:00Wessels L. (Ger) - Beaupain S. (Bel) -:-
10:30Blanchet U. (Fra) - Sigsgaard C. (Den) -:-
10:30Ivanovski K. (Mkd) - Bocchi L. (Ita) -:-
10:30Kekez D. (Cro) - Gautier A. (Fra) -:-
10:30Madarasz G. (Hun) - Mertens Y. (Bel) -:-
10:30Setkic A. (Bih) - Goldsteiner P. (Aut) -:-
12:00Jakic M. (Cro) - Poljicak M. (Cro) -:-
12:00Rogic Hadzalic A. (Cro) - Barun B. (Cro) -:-
12:00Srbljak G. (Mkd) - Erler A. (Aut) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Angers (France), clay

09:00De Schepper K. (Fra) - Droguet T. (Fra) -:-
09:00Faivre P. (Fra) - Added D. (Fra) -:-
10:30Cazaux A. (Fra) - Poullain L. (Fra) -:-
10:30Denolly C. (Fra) - Tatlot J. S. (Fra) -:-
10:30Martineau M. (Fra) - Catarina L. (Mon) -:-
12:00Eriksson M. (Swe) - Martin Tiffon P. (Esp) -:-
12:00Lopez San Martin A. (Esp) - Crepatte B. (Fra) -:-
14:00Roumane R. (Fra) - Hamou M. (Fra) -:-
16:00Fanselow S. (Ger) - Sanchez Izquierdo N. (Esp) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya (Turkey), clay

08:00Akita S. (Jpn) - Soboleva A. (Ukr) -:-
08:00Gudelj V. (Ned) - Pislak M. (Slo) -:-
08:00In-Albon Y. (Sui) - Yoruk I. (Tur) -:-
08:00Sziedat F. (Ger) - Bilardo F. (Ita) -:-
08:00Zeballos N. (Bol) - Soke D. (Tur) -:-
10:00Andreeva E. (Rus) - Partaud M. (Fra) -:-
10:00Brancaccio N. (Ita) - Rouvroy M. (Fra) -:-
10:00Cvetkovic T. (Slo) - Gabric A. (Ger) -:-
10:00Falkner Z. (Slo) - Koval V. (Rus) -:-
10:00Shalimova E. (Rus) - Mettraux M. (Sui) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cairo (Egypt), clay

09:00Ambrosio S. (Ger) - Delai M. (Ita) -:-
09:00Gavrila O. (Rou) - Kulikova Y. (Rus) -:-
09:00Hoste Ferrer C. (Esp) - Laboutkova A. (Cze) -:-
09:00Jebawy J. (Ger) - Ngounoue C. (Usa) -:-
09:00Keller N. (Sui) - Kawaguchi N. (Jpn) -:-
09:00Klaffner M. (Aut) - Zolotareva A. (Rus) -:-
09:00Szabo B. (Rou) - Kolar N. (Slo) -:-
11:30Abouelsaad H. (Egy) - Smith T. N. (Aus) -:-
11:30Alhussein L. (Egy) - Shimizu E. (Jpn) -:-
11:30Avanesyan E. (Rus) - Matusova B. (Svk) -:-
11:30Liauw A Fong N. (Ned) - Brunskog L. (Swe) -:-
11:30Marinkovic B. (Srb) - Lukacs V. (Hun) -:-
11:30Romero Gormaz L. (Esp) - Martinez Cirez C. (Esp) -:-
11:30Timofeeva M. (Rus) - Hoedt M. (Ned) -:-
11:30Vukovic D. (Srb) - Tran L. (Ned) -:-
13:00Samir S. (Egy) - Haverlag I. (Ned) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

09:30Hindova D. (Cze) - Gadient N. (Sui) -:-
09:30Hourigan P. M. (Nzl) - Davis E. (Usa) -:-
10:30Ivanova D. (Usa) - Carbonaro G. (Ita) -:-
10:30Lodikova D. (Rus) - Zuger J. (Sui) -:-
10:30Quadre B. Q. (Nga) - Fung S. (Can) -:-
10:30Vedder E. (Ned) - Bertoloni A. (Ita) -:-
12:00Vismane D. (Lat) - Kolodynska J. (Blr) -:-
12:00Wildgruber A. (Ger) - Saigo R. (Jpn) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya (Turkey), clay

12:30Cacao T./Faria L. - Noguchi R./Yamasaki J. -:-
12:30Forti F./Rosenkranz M. - Maggioli E./Ovcharenko O. -:-
12:30Palosi S./Tomescu D. A. - Klok D./Korolev V. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

13:30Bertola R./Crepaldi E. - Dembek M./Ouakaa A. -:-
13:30Chung Y./Imai S. - Coulibaly E./Negritu Ch. -:-
13:30Donski A./Langmo C. - Ruzgas M./Yitbarek S. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Sibenik (Croatia), clay

10:30Jacquet K./Marmousez L. - Miceli M./Vilardo F. -:-
10:30Goldsteiner P./Oberleitner N. - Moeller M./Wessels L. -:-
10:30Nareyka B. M./Prechtel S. - Blanchet U./Darras M. -:-
10:30Biljesko D./Roveri Sidney G. - Babic Z./Pichler D. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Angers (France), clay

12:00Cazaux A./Droguet T. - Added D./Fallert F. -:-
12:00Durasovic V./Eriksson M. - Bouquet L./Reveniau S. -:-
13:30Denolly C./Guinard M. - Fils A./Mpetshi Perricard G. -:-
13:30Poullain L./Stouff V. - Dussin L./Martineau M. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

12:00Lindh E./Thommen A. - Gram O./Zhu A. -:-
13:30Hourigan P. M./Sema E. - Crescenzi G./Gadient N. -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), tennis scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.