REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

AFRICA: African Nations Championship

19:00Burkina Faso - Cameroon 0:0
19:00Zimbabwe - Mali 0:1

ALBANIA: Superliga

12:45Kukesi - Bylis 2:1
12:45Skenderbeu - Apolonia Fier 1:1
15:45Vllaznia - Kastrioti 0:0

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió

10:30Atletic Escaldes - Penya 3:0
10:30UE Santa Coloma - Sant Julia 1:2
15:30Carroi - UE Engordany 0:2
15:30Inter Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma 1:1

ANGOLA: Girabola

14:00Caala - Progresso 3:0
14:00Libolo - Cuando Cubango 0:2

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional - Qualification - Play Offs

29'Atl. Rafaela - Quilmes 0:0
23:25CA Estudiantes - Atletico Atlanta -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal - Qualification - Play Offs

23:30Villa Mitre - Sportivo Belgrano 2:0

AUSTRALIA: A-League

07:10Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets 1:2

AUSTRALIA: W-League

05:05Canberra W - Perth W 1:1
05:05PostponedCanberra W - Melbourne Victory W -:-
10:05PostponedPerth W - Brisbane Roar W -:-

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

13:30Altach - Salzburg 0:2
16:00LASK - Tirol 2:4

AZERBAIJAN: Azerbaijan Cup

11:00Sabail - Zaqatala 3:2

BANGLADESH: Premier League

09:00Arambagh - Muktijoddha Sangsad 0:1
09:30Sheikh Russel - Mohammedan 1:1
12:00Saif Sporting Club - Abahani Chittagong 0:1

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

12:30Club Brugge - Genk 3:2
15:00Waregem - Beerschot VA 0:3
17:15St. Liege - Charleroi 3:2
19:45Leuven - Gent 0:3

BELGIUM: Proximus League

15:00Westerlo - Seraing 4:3
19:00Lommel SK - RWDM 3:2

BELGIUM: National Division 1

14:00CancelledKSV Roeselare - Mandel United -:-

BERMUDA: Premier League

19:00Devonshire Cougars - Dandy Town Hornets -:-
19:00Somerset - Devonshire Colts -:-
19:00Southampton - X-Roads Warriors -:-
19:00St. Georges Colts - North Village Rams -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

00:00Vasco - Atletico-MG 3:2
19:00Athletico-PR - Flamengo 2:1
19:00Ceara - Palmeiras 2:1
19:00Internacional - Gremio 2:1
34'Atletico GO - Fortaleza 0:0
34'Santos - Goias 1:0
34'Sport Recife - Bahia 0:0
23:30Fluminense - Botafogo RJ -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

19:00Cruzeiro - Nautico 0:0
34'Ponte Preta - CRB 1:0

BRAZIL: Serie D - Play Offs

18:45AE Altos - Mirassol 0:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Tocantinense - Play Offs

19:00Interporto - Tocantinopolis -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Verde

19:00Santos AP - Gama 0:2
90+'Luverdense - Brasiliense 1:2

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U23 - Play Offs

19:00Vila Nova U23 - Ceara U23 2:0

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20 - Play Offs

23:00Athletico-PR U20 - Atletico-MG U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women - Play Offs

19:00Napoli W - Botafogo RJ W -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

11:30Dynamik - Le Messager Ngozi 0:1
13:00Musongati - Olympic S. -:-
14:00Bujumbura C. - Les Elephants 1:3

CHILE: Primera Division

23:30Cobresal - U. Calera 1:1
90'La Serena - Curico Unido 1:0
22:15U. De Chile - Deportes Iquique -:-

CHILE: Primera B - Promotion - Play Offs

13:30D. Puerto Montt - Melipilla 0:1
00:30Rangers - Deportes Temuco -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

Half TimeAmerica De Cali - Aguilas 1:0
21:00PostponedSanta Fe - Tolima -:-
23:05Jaguares de Cordoba - Bucaramanga -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura

22:00PostponedCortulua - Real San Andres -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

23:00Sporting San Jose - Santos DG 0:1
01:00Alajuelense - San Carlos 1:1
90+'Grecia - Zeledon 0:0
45+'ADR Jicaral - Herediano 2:0
23:00Cartagines - Limon -:-

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura

00:00Puntarenas FC - Guanacasteca 0:1
17:00Liberia - Municipal Garabito 1:2
19:00Municipal San Ramon - Cofutpa 3:1
19:00Municipal Turrialba - Barrio Mexico 3:3
88'Santa Ana - Escazucena 0:3

CROATIA: 1. HNL

16:05Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo 2:1

CYPRUS: First Division

14:00APOEL - Anorthosis 0:0
16:30Nea Salamis - Apollon 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

13:00Ceske Budejovice - Teplice 2:0
13:00Jablonec - Pribram 2:1
15:00Plzen - Pardubice 2:0
17:30Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav 1:0

EGYPT: Premier League

12:30El Gounah - Wadi Degla 2:0
12:30Enppi - National Bank Egypt 3:2

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura - Play Offs

45+'FAS - Alianza FC 0:0
19'Aguila - Jocoro 0:0

ENGLAND: Championship

12:30Preston - Reading 0:0
15:00Middlesbrough - Blackburn 0:1

ENGLAND: FA Cup

12:00Chelsea - Luton 3:1
14:30Brentford - Leicester 1:3
14:30Fulham - Burnley 0:3
17:00Man Utd - Liverpool 3:2
90+'Everton - Sheff Wed 3:0

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

17:30PostponedChelsea U23 - Southampton U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s Super League

12:00PostponedArsenal W - West Ham W -:-
12:00Man Utd W - Birmingham W 2:0
14:00Brighton W - Man City W 1:7
14:00PostponedBristol City W - Chelsea W -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s Championship

12:00Durham W - London Bees W 1:0
13:00Lewes W - Sheff Utd W 0:2
14:00PostponedCoventry United W - Charlton W -:-
14:00PostponedLeicester W - Crystal Palace W -:-
14:00London City Lionesses W - Blackburn W 3:0

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

07:00Wolkite Kenema - Fasil Ketema 0:1
12:00Welayta Dicha - Ethiopia Bunna 2:1

FINLAND: Kakkosen Cup

14:15Ilves 2 - P-Iirot Rauma 3:0

FRANCE: Ligue 1

12:00Bordeaux - Angers 2:1
14:00Dijon - Strasbourg 1:1
14:00Metz - Nantes 2:0
14:00Reims - Brest 1:0
16:00Rennes - Lille 0:1
20:00St. Etienne - Lyon 0:5

GAMBIA: GFA League

16:00Fortune - Tallinding United 1:1
16:00Wallidan - WAA Banjul 0:1

GERMANY: Bundesliga

14:30Schalke - Bayern 0:4
17:00Hoffenheim - FC Koln 3:0

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

12:30Darmstadt - Kiel 0:2
12:30Nurnberg - Hannover 2:5
12:30Sandhausen - Bochum 1:1
12:30St. Pauli - Regensburg 2:0

GERMANY: 3. Liga

12:00Munich 1860 - Meppen 1:1
13:00Saarbrucken - Lubeck 0:0

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

13:00PostponedAltona - SC Weiche-08 -:-
13:00PostponedHannoverscher SC - Havelse -:-
13:00PostponedHildesheim - Oberneuland -:-
13:00PostponedKiel II - Phonix Lubeck -:-
13:00PostponedLuneburger Hansa - Drochtersen/Assel -:-
13:00PostponedNorderstedt - St. Pauli II -:-
13:00PostponedTeutonia Ottensen - Heider SV -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

13:00Homburg - Balingen 1:0
13:00Pirmasens - Giessen 1:2
13:00RW Koblenz - Offenbach 0:0
13:00Stuttgart II - Ulm 0:1

GHANA: Premier League

15:00Dreams - Liberty 4:1
15:00Ebusua Dwarfs - WAFA 1:1
15:00Eleven Wonders - King Faisal 1:0
15:00Elmina Sharks - Bechem United 2:1
15:00Medeama - Inter Allies 2:1
18:00Asante Kotoko - Aduana Stars 0:1

GREECE: Super League

13:00Atromitos - Olympiacos 0:1
15:15Giannina - Volos 0:1
15:15Panetolikos - Lamia 0:0
17:30PAOK - AEK 2:2

GREECE: Super League 2

12:00Karaiskakis - PAE Chania 1:1
12:00Panachaiki - O.F. Ierapetra 2:0
12:45Ergotelis - Levadiakos 0:1
12:45Ionikos - AO Trikala 1:1

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1

13:00PostponedAlexandroypolis - Chrisoupolis -:-
13:00PostponedAris Avatou - Aetos Orfani -:-
13:00PostponedDidymoteicho - Ampelokipon -:-
13:00PostponedEthnikos Sochos - Elpida Sapes -:-
13:00PostponedEvosmou - Orfeas Xanthi -:-
13:00PostponedF.C. Pandramaikos - Anagennisi Thalassias -:-
13:00PostponedM. Alexandros Orfaniou - Iraklis -:-
13:00PostponedSidirochori - Apollon Paralimniou -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2

13:00PostponedAS Giannitsa - Plagia -:-
13:00PostponedEdessaikos - PAO Koufalion -:-
13:00PostponedNea Kallikrateia - M. Alexandros Trikala -:-
13:00PostponedPAOK Alexandreia - Niki Agkathia -:-
13:00PostponedPoseidonas Michanionas - Ethnikos Giannitsa -:-
13:00PostponedThermaikos FC - Makedonikos -:-
13:00PostponedThyella Sarakinoi - Aetos Varvaras -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3

13:00PostponedDias Diou - Kozani -:-
13:00PostponedElassona - Aetos Makrychoriou -:-
13:00PostponedEthnikos Neou - Amyntaio -:-
13:00PostponedFikis - Makedonikos Foufas -:-
13:00PostponedIraklis Larissa - Oikonomos -:-
13:00PostponedKarditsa - Atromitos Palamas -:-
13:00PostponedKaritsa - Sellana -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4

13:00PostponedAtalanti - Psachna -:-
13:00PostponedDia. Stefanovik - Opountios Martinou -:-
13:00PostponedDimitra Efxeinoupolis - Thiseas Agria -:-
13:00PostponedIpato - Fokikos -:-
13:00PostponedNea Artaki - Amvrysseas -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5

13:00PostponedAgios Matthaios - Thyella Monastirakiou -:-
13:00PostponedAnagennisi Arta - M. Alexandros Kastorias -:-
13:00PostponedAsteras Kalirachis - Lefkimmi -:-
13:00PostponedMesolongi AE - Acheron Kanalaki -:-
13:00PostponedPanagriniakos - Tilikratis L. -:-
13:00PostponedPreveza - Amvrakikos Loutrou -:-
13:00PostponedThyella Katsikas - Kerkyra -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6

13:00PostponedAno Meras - Charavgiakos -:-
13:00PostponedFostiras - Aittitos Spata -:-
13:00PostponedIlioupoli - E. Piraeus -:-
13:00PostponedMoschato - Marko -:-
13:00PostponedPannaxiakos - Panionios -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7

13:00PostponedErmis Meligous - Ermionidas-Ermis -:-
13:00PostponedFoinikas N. Epidavrou - Nafplio -:-
13:00PostponedKifisias - Aris Skalas -:-
13:00PostponedKoronida Koiladas - Agios Ierotheos -:-
13:00PostponedPanarkadikos - Rouf Pao -:-
13:00PostponedPangytheatikos - Atromitos Chiliomodi -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 8

13:00PostponedAiolikos - Kyanos A. V. -:-
13:00PostponedAO Akratitos - Thyella D. -:-
13:00PostponedKeratsini - Karavas -:-
13:00PostponedMikrasiatiki - Pythagoras Kontakaiikon -:-
13:00PostponedPanelefsiniakos - Aias -:-
13:00PostponedPyliou - Aetos Loutron -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 9

13:00PostponedAchaiki - Aias Gastounis -:-
13:00PostponedAO Tsilivi - Pallixouriakos -:-
13:00PostponedDiagoras Vrachneikon - Zakynthos -:-
13:00PostponedDiavolitsi - Panegialios -:-
13:00PostponedPamisos - Ethnikos Skoulikadou -:-
13:00PostponedPAO Varda - Thyella Patras -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 10

13:00PostponedAEEK Inka - Aris Soudas -:-
13:00PostponedAE Neapolis - Ierapetra -:-
13:00PostponedAgios Nikolaos - Neos Asteras Rethymno -:-
13:00PostponedAlmyros Gaziou - Platanias -:-
13:00PostponedDamastas - Atsalenios -:-
13:00PostponedGiouchtas - Palaiochora -:-
13:00PostponedPoros - Aris Rethymnou -:-
13:00PostponedRethymniakos - Irodotos -:-

HONG KONG: Premier League

07:00PostponedHappy Valley - Resources Capital -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

12:30Budafoki - MTK Budapest 2:2
14:45Paks - DVTK 2:1
17:00Honved - Zalaegerszeg 2:2

INDIA: ISL

11:30Jamshedpur - Hyderabad 0:0
14:00Bengaluru - Odisha 1:1

INDIA: I-League

08:30TRAU FC - Chennai City 2:0
10:30Aizawl - Indian Arrows 1:1
13:30Punjab - Mohammedan 0:0

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

17:00Bnei Yehuda - H. Kfar Saba 1:3

ITALY: Serie A

11:30Juventus - Bologna 2:0
14:00Genoa - Cagliari 1:0
14:00Verona - Napoli 3:1
17:00Lazio - Sassuolo 2:1
19:45Parma - Sampdoria 0:2

ITALY: Serie B

14:00Lecce - Empoli 2:2
90'Cremonese - Spal 1:1

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

11:30Pro Patria - Carrarese 1:1
14:00Alessandria - Pistoiese 2:0
14:00Giana Erminio - Lecco 1:1
14:00Grosseto - Piacenza 2:1
14:00Pergolettese - Lucchese 0:2
16:00Pontedera - Olbia 2:1
16:30Pro Sesto - Juventus U23 1:1

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

11:30Modena - Gubbio 2:0
13:30Legnago Salus - Vis Pesaro 2:1
14:00Fano - Perugia 0:0
14:00Mantova - Fermana 1:0
14:00Matelica - Triestina 3:2
14:00Sambenedettese - Carpi 5:1
14:00Sudtirol - Ravenna 2:1
16:30Cesena - Virtus Verona 1:3

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

11:30Palermo - Teramo 1:1
14:00Bari - Virtus Francavilla 4:1
14:00PostponedPaganese - Catania -:-
14:00Vibonese - Cavese 1:1
14:00Viterbese - Ternana 0:1
16:30Bisceglie - Foggia 0:0
16:30Turris - Avellino 0:2

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

13:30Caronnese - Lavagnese 1:1
13:30Chieri - Bra 1:2
13:30Citta di Varese - Saluzzo 1:1
13:30Folgore Caratese - Legnano 1:1
13:30HSL Derthona - Borgosesia 3:2
13:30P.D.H.A.E. - Castellanzese 0:3
13:30Sestri Levante - Gozzano 1:1
14:00PostponedFossano - Sanremese -:-
14:00Imperia - Arconatese 2:0
14:00Vado - Casale 1:3

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

13:30Brusaporto - Real Calepina 3:1
13:30Calvina - Seregno 3:3
13:30Ciserano-Bergamo - Tritium 3:1
13:30Fanfulla - Vis Nova Giussano 1:2
13:30Franciacorta - Breno 0:1
13:30Scanzorosciate - Crema 1:1
13:30Sona - Ponte San Pietro 0:1
13:30Villa Alme - NibionnOggiono 1:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

13:30Adriese - San Giorgio-Sedico 3:4
13:30Bolzano - Union Clodiense 0:1
13:30Caldiero Terme - Mestre 3:1
13:30Campodarsego - Trento 0:1
13:30Cartigliano - Feltre 2:0
13:30Chions - Belluno 0:1
13:30Cjarlins Muzane - Este 0:3
13:30Luparense - ArzignanoChiampo 0:1
13:30Manzanese - Montebelluna 2:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

13:30Aglianese Calcio - Sasso Marconi 2:1
13:30Corticella - Lentigione 0:1
13:30Fiorenzuola - Real Forte Querceta 2:1
13:30Forli - Pro Livorno 1:3
13:30G.S. Bagnolese - Rimini 1:1
13:30Marignanese - Prato 0:5
13:30Sammaurese - Ghivizzano Borgo 1:1
13:30SCD Progresso - Correggese 1:1
13:30Seravezza Pozzi - Mezzolara 1:2

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

13:30ACN Siena - Trastevere Calcio 2:3
13:30Flaminia - Trestina 1:3
13:30Grassina - Lornano Badesse 1:3
13:30Ostia Mare - Montevarchi Calcio 1:3
13:30Pianese - Scandicci 2:1
13:30Sangiovannese - Follonica Gavorrano 2:1
13:30Tiferno Lerchi - San Donato 1:1
13:30UC Sinalunghese - Foligno 0:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

13:30Aprilia - Fiuggi 1:1
13:30Castelfidardo - Rieti 1:1
13:30Castelnuovo Vomano - Recanatese 2:1
13:30Vastese - Vastogirardi 3:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

13:30Carbonia - Muravera 2:0
13:30Insieme Formia - Savoia 0:2
13:30Lanusei Calcio - Cassino 2:2
13:30Nocerina - Arzachena 2:0
13:30Nuova Florida - Gladiator 0:0
13:30SS Nola 1925 - Calcio Giugliano 2:0
13:30Torres - Latte Dolce 0:4
13:30Vis Artena - Latina 2:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

13:30A.C.D. Nardo - Francavilla 1:1
13:30Casarano - Picerno 0:1
13:30Citta di Fasano - Lavello 0:3
13:30Fidelis Andria - Altamura 1:0
13:30Gravina - Audace Cerignola 0:0
13:30Puteolana - Portici 1906 1:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

13:30Castrovillari - Gelbison Cilento 0:1
13:30Paterno - AS Acireale 1:0
13:30Rende - ACR Messina 3:2
13:30Santa Maria Cilento - Marina di Ragusa 3:3
13:30Troina - S. Agata 0:0

ITALY: Primavera 1

09:30Atalanta U19 - Cagliari U19 1:2
11:30Genoa U19 - Fiorentina U19 2:1

ITALY: Serie A Women

11:30Inter W - Fiorentina W 2:3
13:30Florentia W - AC Milan W 1:2
13:30Juventus W - Verona W 5:0

ITALY: Serie B Women

12:30Orobica W - Roma CF W 0:0
13:30Brescia W - Vicenza W 2:2
13:30Cesena W - Ravenna W 0:2
13:30Chievo Verona W - Lady Granata W 4:0
13:30Lazio W - Pontedera W 1:1
13:30Riozzese W - Perugia W 1:1

KENYA: Premier League

12:00Kakamega Homeboyz - Bidco United 2:0
12:00Kariobangi Sharks - Leopards 0:2
12:00KCB - Western Stima 3:1

MALTA: Premier League

13:00Mosta FC - Birkirkara 0:1
17:00Hamrun - Santa Lucia 2:2

MALTA: Division 1

10:00Pembroke - Marsaxlokk 1:0
13:00St. Andrews - Qrendi 0:1
14:00Zebbug - Fgura 3:0
17:00San Gwann - Vittoriosa 4:1
18:00Qormi - Pieta Hotspurs 0:2

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

13:15Nouadhibou - Madine Trarza 2:0
16:00Inter Nouakchott - Garde Nationale 1:2

MAURITIUS: Mauritian League

11:00PostponedLa Cure Sylvester - Savanne -:-
14:30PostponedAS Vacoas - Entente Boulet -:-
14:30PostponedBolton City - Petite Riviere -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura

01:00Atlas - Tigres 0:2
18:00Toluca - Necaxa 2:0

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura

23:00Tapatio - Zacatecas Mineros -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

01:00Colima FC - Tecos FC 1:2
21:00PostponedAzores de Hidalgo - Uruapan -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

16:00Mazatlan FC W - Club America W 1:1

MOROCCO: Botola 2

14:00RAC Casablanca - Union Touarga 0:1
14:00Stade Marocain - TAS Casablanca 2:2
16:15Khouribga - Widad Temara 1:1

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

13:30Black Bulls - ENH Vilankulo 2:0
13:30Costa do Sol - Incomati Xinavane 2:1
13:30Ferroviario Lichinga - Ferroviario Beira 1:2
13:30Ferroviario Nacala - Matchedje Mocuba 1:0
13:30Textafrica - Ferroviario Nampula 0:1
13:30UD Songo - LD Maputo 2:1

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

11:15Sittard - Ajax 1:2
13:30Twente - Venlo 0:1
13:30Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 1:0
15:45Feyenoord - Alkmaar 2:3

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

11:15FC Volendam - Graafschap 1:4
19:00Roda - Jong Utrecht 2:1

NEW ZEALAND: Football Championship

01:00Hamilton - Hawke's Bay 1:4
03:00Eastern Suburbs - Auckland City 1:1
03:00Team Wellington - Wellington Phoenix Res 2 5:2

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura

01:00CD Junior - Managua FC 1:3
01:00Juventus Managua - Jalapa 3:1
01:00Real Madriz - Ferretti 1:1
Half TimeChinandega - Diriangen 0:1
00:00Ocotal - Esteli -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura

18:00Chinandega U20 - Diriangen U20 1:4
Half TimeOcotal U20 - Esteli U20 0:1

NIGERIA: NPFL

15:00Abia Warriors - MFM FC 0:0
15:00Dakkada FC - Sunshine Stars 1:2
15:00Enugu - Lobi Stars 0:0
15:00Heartland - Akwa United 2:1
15:00Kwara - Ifeanyi Ubah 1:0
15:00Warri Wolves - Nasarawa 1:2

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

15:00Maritimo - Ferreira 0:3
17:30Moreirense - Portimonense 2:2
75'Famalicao - Guimaraes 0:1

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

11:15Mafra - Estoril 1:1
14:00Chaves - Arouca 2:1

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

11:00Fontinhas - Belenenses B 1:3
11:00Leca - Paredes 0:0
11:00Lusitania FC - Anadia 1:1
11:00Pero Pinheiro - Sacavenense 0:0
11:00Santarem - Lourinhanense 2:2
14:00SC Praiense - Sporting B 0:0
15:00Alcains - Oleiros 1:0
15:00Alverca - Loures 1:0
15:00Braga B - Vilaverdense 7:0
15:00Castro Daire - Canelas 2010 2:1
15:00Condeixa - Mortagua 1:2
15:00Fafe - Sao Martinho 2:1
15:00Guimaraes B - Brito 1:1
15:00Merelinense - Cerveira 2:0
15:00Mirandela - CDC Montalegre 2:1
15:00Moncarapachense - Aljustrelense 4:1
15:00Mondinense - Felgueiras 0:2
15:00Olhanense - Amora 0:2
15:00Oriental - Fabril do Barreiro 0:1
15:00Pedras Rubras - Trofense 0:1
15:00Pedras Salgadas - Aguia Vimioso 1:0
15:00Real SC - CD Rabo Peixe 0:1
15:00S. Joao Ver - Lusitano FCV 0:0
15:00Sp. Espinho - Valadares Gaia 1:0
15:00Tirsense - Pevidem 1:3
15:00Vidago - GD Braganca 1:1
15:00Vila Cortez - Sanjoanense 0:1

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women - Championship Group

15:00PostponedBraga W - Condeixa W -:-
15:00Famalicao W - Maritimo W 3:1

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women - Relegation Group

15:00A-dos-Francos W - Ouriense W 0:1
15:00Cadima W - Fiaes SC W 2:1
15:00Damaiense W - Estoril W 2:3
15:00PostponedGil Vicente W - Ovarense W -:-
15:00Valadares Gaia W - Boavista W 3:1

ROMANIA: Liga 1

16:00Gaz Metan - Poli Iasi 2:1
18:00Botosani - Din. Bucuresti 4:0

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

12:55Abha - Al Qadisiya 2:2
14:55Al-Fateh - Al-Raed 0:2
15:40Al-Ittihad FC - Al Nasr Riyadh 1:1
17:10Al-Ettifaq - Al Ahli SC 1:2

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

12:30Al Draih - Al-Kawkab 2:2
12:30Al-Shoalah - Al Bukayriyah 1:0
12:45Al-Hazem - Hajer 0:1
12:50PostponedNajran - Al Khaleej -:-
14:55Al Adalh - Jeddah 1:2

SCOTLAND: League Cup - Play Offs

16:00Livingston - St. Mirren 1:0

SENEGAL: Ligue 1

16:00Excellence - US Goree 2:1

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

13:30Cape Town City - Golden Arrows 4:2
13:30Tshakhuma - Supersport 0:2

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

11:00Royal AM - Pretoria Callies 0:1
12:00Bizana Pondo Chiefs - TS Sporting 0:0

SPAIN: LaLiga

13:00Osasuna - Granada 3:1
15:15Elche - Barcelona 0:2
17:30Celta Vigo - Eibar 1:1
89'Atl. Madrid - Valencia 3:1

SPAIN: LaLiga2

13:00Almeria - Sabadell 2:2
15:00Logrones - R. Oviedo 0:0
17:15Castellon - Gijon 2:0
19:30Las Palmas - Leganes 2:1

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1

11:00Coruxo - Salamanca 1:0
11:00Lealtad - Marino de Luanco 0:1
15:00Unionistas - Pontevedra 1:0
16:00PostponedGuijuelo - Zamora -:-
16:00La Coruna - Compostela 0:2

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

11:00Ebro - Calahorra 1:0
11:00Haro Deportivo - Ejea 1:4
11:00Tudelano - Osasuna B 2:1
16:00PostponedBarakaldo - Laredo -:-
16:00Racing Santander - Ath. Bilbao B 1:1
16:00R. Union - Leioa 5:0

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3

11:00Alcoyano - Orihuela 2:0
11:00Atzeneta - Hercules 2:0
11:00Badalona - Gimnastic 0:1
11:00PostponedEspanyol B - Andorra -:-
11:00La Nucia - Ibiza 0:1
11:00Pena Deportiva - Valencia B 1:1
15:00Levante B - Villarreal B 0:0
17:30Barcelona B - Olot 2:1

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4

10:30Sevilla B - Granada B 2:0
11:00Algeciras - Rec. Huelva 3:1
11:00Ejido - Lorca Deportiva 1:1
11:00Sanluqueno - Las Palmas B 0:1
12:00Tamaraceite - Linense 1:0
14:45Cadiz B - San Fernando 1:2
16:00Cordoba - Yeclano 1:2
16:00Linares - UCAM Murcia 1:0

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5

10:30Getafe B - Real Madrid B 1:0
10:30San Sebastian Reyes - Poblense 1:0
11:00Atl. Madrid B - Internacional de Madrid 0:0
11:00Baleares - Rayo Majadahonda 3:0
11:00Don Benito - Badajoz 1:3
11:00Las Rozas - Navalcarnero 3:1
11:00Melilla - CF Talavera 0:3
11:00Socuellamos - Villarrobledo 1:0
16:00Merida AD - Villanovense 0:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1

11:00PostponedDep. Fabril - Silva SD -:-
11:00Rapido de Bouzas - Estradense 3:3
11:00Viveiro - Polvorin 0:0
15:15Arenteiro - CD Choco 1:0
15:30PostponedBarco - UD Ourense -:-
15:30PostponedFisterra - Somozas -:-
15:30Ourense CF - Arosa SC 1:1
15:30PostponedPontellas - Alondras -:-
15:30PostponedPontes - Racing Club Villalbes -:-
15:45PostponedRibadumia - Atios -:-
16:00Agrupacion Estudiantil - Paiosaco 3:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 2

11:00Condal - Basico Urraca 0:0
11:00Lenense - Gijon Industrial 0:1
11:00Llanes - CD Colunga 3:0
11:00Real Aviles - Mosconia 1:0
11:00Vallobin - Llanera 1:3
11:30Union Club Ceares - SD Navarro CF 1:0
15:15Tuilla - Real Titanico 4:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3

15:00Cayon - Ribamontan al Mar 3:1
16:00CD Barquereno - UD Samano 0:3
16:00Selaya - Torrelavega 2:0
16:00Textil Escudo - Racing Santander B 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4

10:15Santuxu - Gernika 0:2
10:30Aurrera Ondarroa - Beasain 1:1
11:00Ariznabarra - Anaitasuna FT 1:1
15:00CD Vitoria - Pasaia 1:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5

11:00CE Manresa - Igualada 2:2
11:00Cerdanyola - Granollers 2:1
11:00Horta - Peralada 1:1
11:00Montanesa - San Cristobal CP 2:3
11:00Pobla Mafumet - Santfeliuenc 1:1
15:30Valls - Castelldefels 1:1
15:45UE Sants - Sant Andreu 1:0
17:00Vilassar de Mar - Girona B 1:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6

10:30CF Intercity - Elche CF Ilicitano B 0:0
10:30PostponedRecambios Colon - Alzira -:-
11:00PostponedVillarreal C - Saguntino -:-
17:00PostponedCrevillente - Villajoyosa -:-
17:00PostponedJove - Olimpic Xativa -:-
18:00PostponedEldense - Novelda CF -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7

10:30Carabanchel - Real Aranjuez 2:2
10:30El Alamo - Mostoles 2:2
10:30San Fernando - Complutense 1:1
11:00CD Mostoles - Atletico Pinto 5:1
11:00PostponedPozuelo de Alarcon - Moratalaz -:-
12:45Vallecano B - Paracuellos Antamira 2:1
15:00RSD Alcala - Santa Ana 2:0
16:00Flat Earth - AD Torrejon 1:1
17:00PostponedTrival Valderas - Parla -:-
18:00Union Adarve - Villanueva 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8

11:00Real Burgos CF - La Granja 2:2
15:00Burgos Promesas - Real Avila 1:0
15:00Numancia B - Cebrerena 3:1
15:00Santa Marta Tormes - Leonesa B 0:1
15:15Atl. Tordesillas - Penaranda 2:0
15:30PostponedBembibre - La Baneza -:-
16:00Arandina - Mirandes B 3:1
16:00PostponedCristo Atletico - Becerril -:-
16:00G. Segoviana - Bupolsa 5:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9

11:00CP Almeria - Atletico de Porcuna 3:1
11:00Loja - Huetor Vega 0:2
11:15CD Alhaurino - Alhaurin 0:1
16:00Huetor Tajar - CD Torreperogil 1:2
16:30Almeria B - Maracena 3:3
16:30Torredonjimeno - Jaen 3:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10

11:00Antoniano - Ceuta 2:1
11:00CD Gerena - Castilleja CF 1:0
11:00PostponedCD Utrera - Coria C.F. -:-
11:00La Palma - Sevilla C 0:1
11:00PostponedLos Barrios - Arcos CF -:-
16:00PostponedCiudad de Lucena - San Roque -:-
16:00Conil - Xerez CD 0:1
16:30Puente Genil - Cordoba B 1:3

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11

10:30Llosetense - Santanyi 0:0
11:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Andratx 3:0
11:00Sant Jordi - Mallorca B 1:0
11:30Binissalem - Formentera 2:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13

10:30Cartagena B - Mazarron CF 1:0
10:30PostponedEDMF Churra - Aguilas FC -:-
10:30Huercal-Overa - CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0:1
10:30La Union - Racing Murcia 1:0
11:00Olimpico de Totana - Real Murcia B 1:2
11:00Plus Ultra - UCAM Murcia B 0:4
15:15Cartagena FC - Deportiva Minera 3:1
15:30Bullense - EG El Palmar CF 2:2
16:00Pulpileno - Minerva 4:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 14

11:00Fuente de Cantos - Diocesano 1:1
11:00Miajadas - RCP Valverdeno 3:1
11:00UP Plasencia - Extremadura UD B 2:0
11:15Campanario - Montijo 0:1
15:30Llerenense - Cacereno 0:4
15:30Lobon - Aceuchal 1:0
15:30Valdivia - CD Coria 0:3

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 15

11:00Burlades - Beti Onak 1:1
15:00Pena - Murchante 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 16

10:30Calahorra B - Tedeon 2:2
11:00Naxara - CCD Alberite 3:0
11:00Racing Rioja - Pradejon 1:1
11:00Varea - Alfaro 1:0
11:00Villegas - Comillas 1:2
15:00Oyonesa - Agoncillo 2:0
15:30Arnedo - Anguiano 0:1
15:30CDFC Calzada - Vianes 3:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 17

10:45Sabinanigo - Robres 0:0
11:00Belchite 97 - Teruel 1:1
11:00PostponedBinefar - Carinena -:-
14:45Calamocha - Epila 1:0
15:00Atletico Monzon - Huesca B 2:2
15:00Barbastro - Almudevar 0:0
15:00Borja - Villanueva CF 1:1
15:00Brea - Sarinena 1:2
15:30Fraga - Valdefierro 0:1
15:30Utebo FC - Cuarte 1:1
17:00San Juan Zaragoza - CF Illueca 0:3

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18

11:00Azuqueca - Madridejos 1:0
11:00PostponedManzanares - La Roda -:-
11:00Manzanares - La Solana 0:0
11:00Puertollano C.F. - Almansa 3:1
15:00Huracan de Balazote - Ciudad Real 1:2
15:00Torrijos - Pedroneras 2:0
15:30Marchamalo - Illescas 2:0
15:30PostponedQuintanar - Almagro -:-
16:00Guadalajara - Toledo 2:0

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

09:15Valencia W - La Coruna W 3:0
10:00PostponedVallecano W - Espanyol W -:-
12:00Atletico Madrid W - Sevilla W 3:0

SUDAN: Premier League

13:00Alamal Atbara - Hilal El-Fasher 1:0
13:00Hay al-Arab - Kadougli 0:1
16:15Al-Hilal - Al Shorta 1:0

SWITZERLAND: Super League

15:00St. Gallen - Lugano 0:1
15:00Vaduz - Young Boys 0:0

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

14:00PostponedBiashara Mara United - Simba -:-
14:00PostponedDodoma Jiji - Coastal Union -:-
14:00PostponedGwambina - Ruvu Shooting -:-
14:00PostponedKinondoni MC - Mwadui -:-
14:00PostponedMtibwa Sugar - Ihefu -:-
14:00PostponedNamungo - Tanzania Prisons -:-
14:00PostponedYoung Africans - Kagera Sugar -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

13:00Etoile Sahel - Rejiche 2:0
13:00Slimane - Club Africain 2:1

TURKEY: Super Lig

10:30Konyaspor - Antalyaspor 0:0
13:00Denizlispor - Karagumruk 1:2
13:00Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray 0:1
16:00Besiktas - Goztepe 2:1
16:00Gaziantep - Hatayspor 1:1

TURKEY: 1. Lig

10:30Keciorengucu - Boluspor 2:0
10:30Tuzlaspor - Akhisarspor 0:3
13:00Giresunspor - Balikesirspor 1:0
16:00Samsunspor - Altay 1:0

URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Play Offs

23:15Sud America - Rampla Juniors 3:2

VIETNAM: V.League 1

10:00Thanh Hoa - The Cong 0:0
11:00Than Quang Ninh - Da Nang 0:1
12:15Ho Chi Minh - Hong Linh Ha Tinh 2:0

WORLD: Club Friendly

07:00BATE (Blr) - Isloch (Blr) 4:3
07:00Zenit (Rus) - Pakhtakor (Uzb) 3:0
09:00F. Voronezh (Rus) - Rad (Srb) 1:1
09:00Kazan (Rus) - Sochi (Rus) 3:2
10:00Saburtalo Tbilisi (Geo) - Loco. Tbilisi (Geo) 1:1
10:30Horsens (Den) - Kolding (Den) 1:1
11:00Chojniczanka (Pol) - Nielba Wagrowiec (Pol) 3:1
12:00Arberia (Kos) - Akademija Pandev (Mkd) 1:1
12:00Haladas (Hun) - Szolnoki (Hun) 1:1
12:00JIPPO (Fin) - Mikkelin (Fin) 2:0
12:00Midtjylland (Den) - Aalborg (Den) 3:1
12:00Narva (Est) - Legion (Est) 1:1
12:00CancelledPobeda (Mkd) - Napredok (Mkd) -:-
12:00CancelledRenova (Mkd) - Rabotnicki (Mkd) -:-
12:00Silkeborg (Den) - Vejle (Den) 0:1
13:00Neftekhimik (Rus) - Proleter (Srb) 1:5
13:00Sp. Subotica (Srb) - Olimpik Donetsk (Ukr) 0:3
13:00Zenit (Rus) - Soligorsk (Blr) 2:0
13:30Jaro (Fin) - SJK Akatemia (Fin) 2:0
13:30Jordan (Asi) - Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) 0:0
13:30Rukh Lviv (Ukr) - Kyzylzhar (Kaz) 3:1
14:00FK Vozdovac (Srb) - Kolos Kovalivka (Ukr) 0:2
14:00Katowice (Pol) - Goczalkowice Zdroj (Pol) 4:1
14:00Khimki (Rus) - Celje (Slo) 1:3
14:00Oleksandriya (Ukr) - Makedonija GP (Mkd) 4:1
15:30FK Rostov (Rus) - Östersunds (Swe) 1:0
16:00Mariehamn (Fin) - PIF Pargas (Fin) 4:0

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

12:00Farum BK W (Den) - Koge W (Den) 0:3
13:00Leverkusen W (Ger) - Bremen W (Ger) 3:2

ZAMBIA: Super League

13:00Buildcon - Green Eagles 1:1
13:00PostponedZesco Utd - Power Dynamos -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.