REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ARMENIA: First League

13:00PostponedSevan - Ararat 2 -:-
13:00PostponedShirak 2 - Alashkert 2 -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian

11:45Blue Eagles - Cumberland Utd. 1:1

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

12:00Din. Minsk 2 - Smolevichi 2 4:1

BRAZIL: Serie A

01:30Botafogo RJ - Bahia 1:2
01:30Corinthians - Atletico GO 0:0

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:15Cruzeiro - Ponte Preta 3:0

BRAZIL: Serie C

00:00Tombense - Criciuma 1:0
00:00Brusque - Londrina -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D

23:00Goianesia - Aguia Negra 2:3
23:00Itabaiana - Coruripe 2:0
23:30Novorizontino - Tubarao 1:0
00:00Afogados da Ingazeira - Globo 3:2
00:00America-RN - Salgueiro 0:1
00:00Mirassol - Toledo 6:0
00:30Ferroviaria - Cascavel 0:0
00:30Tupynambas - Caldense 0:0
00:30Villa Nova MG - Gama 0:1
01:00Bare - Sao Raimundo RR 1:0
01:00Galvez - Vilhenense 2:1
19:00Pelotas - SER Caxias 1:2
19:30Floresta EC - Cajazeirense de Desportos 1:0
19:30Potiguar - Central SC 0:0
28'Alagoinhas - Palmas 0:0
28'Bahia De Feira - Brasiliense 1:0
28'Joinville - Sao Luiz 0:0
00:00Vitoria da Conquista - ABC -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Amapaense - Play Offs

00:30Ypiranga AP - Santana EC -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense - Play Offs

01:30Ceara - Fortaleza 1:2

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

19:00America Mineiro U20 - Sport Recife U20 0:1
19:00Vasco U20 - Atletico-MG U20 1:1
13'Sao Paulo U20 - Flamengo U20 0:0

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

00:30Cruzeiro W - Ponte Preta W 1:0
19:00Sao Jose W - Flamengo W 3:0
28'Ferroviaria W - Kindermann W 0:0
28'Gremio W - Palmeiras W 0:0

BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup

14:00Belasitsa - Litex Lovech 1:0
14:00Sveti Nikola - Svoge 0:4

CHILE: Primera Division

17:30Palestino - U. De Concepcion 0:1

CHILE: Primera B

20:00Barnechea - CD Santa Cruz 2:3
20:00Magallanes - Melipilla 0:0
20:00S. Morning - San Felipe 0:4

CHINA: Jia League

08:00Suzhou Dongwu - Taizhou Yuanda 2:1
12:00Kunshan - Sichuan Jiuniu 1:1
12:35Jiangxi Liansheng - Shaanxi Changan 0:1

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

02:10Atl. Nacional - Tolima 1:2

COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia

00:00Tigres - Real Cartagena 2:1pen
21:15Real San Andres - Huila 2:0
23:30Quindio - Fortaleza -:-

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

21:00PostponedGuanacasteca - Puntarenas FC -:-

CURAÇAO: Promé Divishon - Winners stage

00:30Jong Holland - Scherpenheuvel -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

18:00Hvidovre IF - Fredericia 0:3

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

23:00Guayaquil City - El Nacional 2:1

EGYPT: Premier League

16:30El Gounah - Tanta 2:0
19:00El Masry - Zamalek 0:1

ENGLAND: EFL Cup

17:30Brentford - Fulham 3:0
19:00Aston Villa - Stoke 0:1
19:45Liverpool - Arsenal 0:1pen

ENGLAND: Women’s FA Cup

19:15Man City W - Arsenal W 2:1

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

17:00Parnu - Elva 0:3
17:00CancelledParnu JK Vaprus - Vandra Vaprus -:-

EUROPE: Europa League - Qualification

16:30CFR Cluj (Rou) - KuPS (Fin) 3:1
18:00Ararat-Armenia (Arm) - Crvena zvezda (Srb) 1:2
18:00Charleroi (Bel) - Lech (Pol) 1:2
18:00Din. Zagreb (Cro) - Flora (Est) 3:1
18:00Liberec (Cze) - APOEL (Cyp) 1:0
18:00Malmo FF (Swe) - Granada (Esp) 1:3
18:00Rosenborg (Nor) - PSV (Ned) 0:2
18:30H. Beer Sheva (Isr) - Plzen (Cze) 1:0
19:00Dynamo Brest (Blr) - Ludogorets (Bul) 0:2
19:00FC Copenhagen (Den) - Rijeka (Cro) 0:1
19:00Legia (Pol) - Qarabag (Aze) 0:3
19:00Sarajevo (Bih) - Celtic (Sco) 0:1
19:00St. Liege (Bel) - MOL Fehervar (Hun) 3:1
19:30Basel (Sui) - CSKA Sofia (Bul) 1:3
19:30Dundalk (Irl) - Klaksvik (Fai) 3:1
19:30Young Boys (Sui) - Tirana (Alb) 3:0
19:45AEK (Gre) - Wolfsburg (Ger) 2:1
19:45Rangers (Sco) - Galatasaray (Tur) 2:1
20:00Rio Ave (Por) - AC Milan (Ita) 2:3pen
20:00Sporting (Por) - LASK (Aut) 1:4
20:00Tottenham (Eng) - M. Haifa (Isr) 7:2

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

19:00Skala Itrottarfelag - B36 Torshavn 1:3

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

16:30Kultsu - PEPO 0:4
16:30MiPK - EPS 2:2

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

12:00Gagra - Dusheti 2:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

18:00Clarholz - Sprockhovel 0:2
18:00Eintracht Rheine - Munster 2 0:1
18:00Erndtebruck - RSV Meinerzhagen 0:2
18:00Hammer SpVgg. - Westfalia Rhynern 1:2
18:00PostponedSchermbeck 2020 - Kaan-Marienborn -:-
18:00Wattenscheid - Westfalia Herne 3:1
18:30ASC 09 Dortmund - Finnentrop/Bamenohl 4:2
18:30Siegen - Vreden 1:1
18:45Haltern - Ennepetal 2:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

19:00Hurth - Breinig 2:0

HONG KONG: Premier League

08:00Guangzhou R&F - Kitchee 2:3

ICELAND: Pepsideild

19:00Breidablik - Akureyri 1:1
20:15Vikingur Reykjavik - KR Reykjavik 0:2
21:15Stjarnan - Hafnarfjordur 1:1

INDONESIA: Liga 1

12:30PostponedPSS Sleman - Persik Kediri -:-

ISRAEL: Leumit League

17:00PostponedH. Akko - Hapoel Afula -:-
17:00PostponedHapoel Iksal Imad - MS Kafr Qasim -:-
17:00PostponedHapoel Jerusalem - H. Raanana -:-
17:00PostponedHap. Ramat Gan - H. Petah Tikva -:-
17:00PostponedH. Ironi Rishon - Beitar Tel Aviv -:-
17:00PostponedM. Nazareth - Nof Hagalil -:-
17:00PostponedNes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Shalem -:-
17:00PostponedRamat Hasharon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

10:45FC Astana - Kaspij Aktau 1:2
14:00K. Almaty - Shakhtar K. 1:1

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

06:00Shakhtar Bulat - FK Akzhayik 0:0

KOSOVO: Superliga

14:00Drenica - Gjilani 0:0

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

06:00Alga - Dordoi Bishkek 1:5
06:00Ilbirs - Kaganat 0:1
10:30Abdish-Ata - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 0:0
10:30Kara Balta - Alay Osh 1:3

LATVIA: Latvian Cup

16:00Riga FC - Metta/LU 4:0

MALTA: Premier League

16:00Floriana - Sirens 3:2
16:00Mosta FC - Balzan 3:3
20:15Sliema - Santa Lucia 3:1
20:15Zejtun Corinthians - Gudja 0:1

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

01:06Tijuana - Juarez 2:1

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

23:00Tapatio - Tepatitlan de Morelos 0:1
01:05Pumas Tabasco - Atlante 0:4
03:05Atl. Morelia - Dorados 1:1

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

28'Queretaro W - Necaxa W 1:0

MYANMAR: National League

10:00Hantharwady Utd - Ayeyawady 2:2
10:00Shan Utd - Yadanarbon 2:0

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

00:00Managua FC - Ocotal 2:2
01:00Jalapa - CD Junior 1:0
02:00Diriangen - Real Madriz 3:1
03:00Esteli - Chinandega 3:0
03:00Ferretti - Juventus Managua 0:1

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

23:00Diriangen U20 - Real Madriz U20 2:2
00:00Esteli U20 - Chinandega U20 3:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

17:00CancelledHinna - Akra -:-
18:00CancelledMadla IL - Vidar -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

17:00Llacuabamba - Melgar 1:1
21:00Ayacucho - Cusco 1:1
21:30Alianza Huanuco - Cajamarca 0:0

RUSSIA: Russian Cup

11:00Leningradets - Chertanovo M. 1:0pen
13:00Znamya Noginsk - Yaroslavl 3:0

SAN MARINO: Coppa Titano

20:15Murata - San Giovanni 1:1

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores

23:15Caracas (Ven) - Ind. Medellin (Col) 0:2
23:15Nacional (Uru) - Racing Club (Arg) 1:2
23:15Palmeiras (Bra) - Bolivar (Bol) 5:0
01:30A. Lima (Per) - Estudiantes M. (Ven) 2:2
01:30Flamengo (Bra) - Ind. del Valle (Ecu) 4:0
01:30Junior (Col) - Barcelona SC (Ecu) 0:2
01:30River Plate (Arg) - Sao Paulo (Bra) 2:1
28'Olimpia Asuncion (Par) - Santos (Bra) 1:1

SPAIN: LaLiga

18:00Ath. Bilbao - Cadiz 0:1
18:00Sevilla - Levante 1:0
20:30Celta Vigo - Barcelona 0:3

SUDAN: Premier League

14:45Ahli Shendi - Al-Ahly Merowe 3:0
14:45Al-Hilal - Khartoum 0:1
14:45Hilal El Obied - Merreikh El-Fasher 1:1
14:45Kadougli - Hilal El-Fasher 2:2
17:30Alamal Atbara - Hay al-Arab 3:0
17:30Alfalah Atbra - Al-Merreikh 0:2
17:30PostponedEl-Ahli Atbara - Ahli Khartoum -:-
17:30Rabita Kosti - Al Wadi 0:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

18:00Pitea - Moron 3:0

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen - Qualification

15:30Asarums - Kalmar 1:4
16:00Karlstad II - Dalkurd 1:2
17:30Karlslunds - AIK Stockholm 1:2
17:30PostponedLunds - Malmo FF -:-
17:30Utsiktens - Norrby 1:0aet

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

16:30Volyn Lutsk - Nyva Ternopil 2:2

UKRAINE: Ukrainian Cup

16:30PostponedVPK-Agro - Olimpik Donetsk -:-

USA: USL Championship

00:00Indy Eleven - Sporting Kansas City 2 1:2
00:00CancelledLoudoun - New York Red Bulls 2 -:-
00:30CancelledAtlanta United 2 - Philadelphia 2 -:-
00:30Miami FC - Charleston 4:3
00:30Philadelphia 2 - Hartford Athletic 2:3
01:00FC Tulsa - Oklahoma City Energy 3:2
02:00Colorado Springs - El Paso 0:0
02:00Rio Grande - Austin Bold 2:0
02:30Real Monarchs - New Mexico 0:1
02:30Reno - Las Vegas Lights 2:2
03:00LA Galaxy 2 - Orange County SC 3:1
03:00AbandonedSan Diego Loyal - Phoenix Rising 3:1
03:00Tacoma Defiance - Sacramento Republic 1:0

USA: USL League One

01:00Fort Lauderdale - Union Omaha 2:3

USA: NISA - Fall - Play Offs

01:00LA Force - Detroit 0:1

USA: NWSL Women

00:30CancelledNorth Carolina Courage W - Sky Blue W -:-
02:30CancelledUtah Royals W - Chicago W -:-

USA: NWSL Women - Fall Season

03:00Portland Thorns W - Reign W 4:1

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

12:30Termez Surkhon - AGMK 0:1
13:00Buxoro - Navbahor Namangan 0:0

VIETNAM: V.League 1

11:00Binh Duong - The Cong 2:0
11:00Gia Lai - Ho Chi Minh 5:2
11:00Hai Phong - Song Lam Nghe An 3:1
11:00Hanoi FC - Thanh Hoa 1:1
11:00Hong Linh Ha Tinh - BHTS Quang Nam 3:2
11:00Nam Dinh - Da Nang 1:0
11:00Sai Gon FC - Than Quang Ninh 0:0

VIETNAM: National League Women

10:00PostponedHa Noi W - Ha Noi 2 W -:-
10:00PostponedHo Chi Minh City 2 W - Ho Chi Minh W -:-
10:00PostponedPhong Phu Ha Nam W - Thai Nguyen W -:-
10:00PostponedSon La W - TKS Viet Nam W -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

03:00Mexico - Guatemala 3:0
03:00CancelledMexico - Costa Rica -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

17:30Trujillo (Esp) - Arroyo (Esp) 1:0
19:00Ciudad Real (Esp) - Socuellamos (Esp) 1:1

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.