REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura

18:30UAI Urquiza W - River Plate W -:-

ARUBA: Division di Honor

23:00Caravel - Estrella 1:1
01:00Britannia - Bubali 1:1

ASIA: AFC Champions League - Qualification

11:00CancelledC-Osaka (Jpn) - Melbourne City (Aus) -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

00:30Juventude - Sport Recife 1:0
00:00Atletico-MG - Chapecoense-SC -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:30CSA - Londrina 1:0

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

00:00Santa Cruz - Jacuipense -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

23:00Palmeiras W - Napoli W 8:0
00:30Internacional W - Gremio W 2:1

CHINA: Super League - First stage

11:00PostponedHenan Songshan Longmen - Qingdao FC -:-
13:00PostponedGuangzhou FC - Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura - Play Offs

22:00Cortulua - Quindio -:-

CONGO DR: Ligue 1

15:30Dauphins Noirs - AC Rangers -:-
15:30PostponedSanga Balende - RCK -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

23:00Cibao - Vega Real 1:0

ECUADOR: Serie B

01:00Ind. Juniors - Atl. Porteno 3:0

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

15:00Parnu JK Vaprus - Tulevik -:-
15:00Tammeka - Flora -:-

EUROPE: Euro

17:00North Macedonia - Netherlands -:-
17:00Ukraine - Austria -:-
20:00Finland - Belgium -:-
20:00Russia - Denmark -:-

GAMBIA: GFA League

17:00Wallidan - Elite United -:-

ICELAND: Pepsideild

20:15Vikingur Reykjavik - KR Reykjavik -:-

ICELAND: Urvalsdeild Women

19:00Stjarnan W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W -:-
19:00Valur W - Thor/KA W -:-
21:00Selfoss W - Breidablik W -:-
21:00Throttur W - Fylkir W -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

15:45Esteghlal F.C. - Shahr Khodrou -:-

IRAN: Division 1

15:30Chooka Talesh - Esteghlal Molasani -:-
15:30Malavan - Mes Kerman -:-
15:30Rayka Babol - Astara -:-
15:45Arman Gohar - Navad Urmia -:-
16:00Qashqai Shiraz - Khooshe Talaee -:-
16:20Havadar SC - Gol Reyhan Alborz -:-
16:25Kheybar Khorramabad - Shahin Bushehr -:-
17:05Pars Janoobi Jam - Baderan Tehran -:-
17:20Esteghlal Khuzestan - Fajr Sepasi -:-

IRAQ: Super League

14:45Al Diwaniya - Al Zawraa -:-
14:45Al Kahraba - Al Najaf -:-
14:45Baghdad - Al-Qassim -:-
17:15Al Shorta - Al Naft -:-
19:30Al Minaa - Zakho -:-

IRELAND: Premier Division

19:45Bohemians - Shamrock Rovers -:-
19:45Derry City - Sligo Rovers -:-
19:45Drogheda - Dundalk -:-
19:45Longford - Waterford -:-
19:45St. Patricks - Finn Harps -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

11:00Blaublitz Akita - Albirex Niigata 0:2

KENYA: Premier League

13:15PostponedUlinzi Stars - Wazito -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

15:30FK Liepaja - BFC Daugavpils -:-
18:00RFS - Noah -:-
18:00Riga FC - Valmiera -:-

NIGER: Ligue 1

16:15Douanes Niamey - Racing FC de Boukoki -:-
16:15Olympic Niamey - Police -:-

NIGERIA: NPFL

08:00MFM FC - Wikki Tourist 1:0

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

17:00Vålerenga 2 - Baerum Sportsklubb -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

18:00Odd 2 - Fram -:-
18:00Oygarden - Rosenborg 2 -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

13:30Elman - Heegan -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa América

01:00Colombia - Peru 1:2
22:00Uruguay - Chile -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

18:00Hay al-Arab - Merreikh El-Fasher -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

18:00Sundsvall - Västerås SK -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

18:00Taby - Hammarby TFF -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

18:00Eskilstuna United W - Linköpings W -:-
18:00Rosengard W - Vittsjo W -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

8'Istaravshan - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe 0:0
13:30Istiqlol Dushanbe - Khujand -:-
13:30Kuktosh - Ravshan -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

72'Kinondoni MC - Mtibwa Sugar 0:1
14:00Namungo - Azam -:-

USA: USL League One

00:00Chattanooga Red Wolves - North Carolina 3:2

USA: USL League Two

23:00Fort Wayne - Flint City 0:3
01:00Long Island - Cedar 1:0
00:00Motown - Manhattan -:-

USA: NWSL Women

23:00Orlando Pride W - Gotham W 1:1

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - First stage

01:30Hermanos Colmenares - Zamora 3:2

WORLD: Club Friendly

09:00F. Voronezh (Rus) - Torpedo Moscow (Rus) 3:1
15:00F. Voronezh (Rus) - Torpedo Moscow (Rus) -:-
16:00Shkupi (Mkd) - Shkendija (Mkd) -:-
16:00Sochi (Rus) - Krasnodar 2 (Rus) -:-
17:00O. Ljubljana (Slo) - Neftci Baku (Aze) -:-
18:00Einheit Zepernick (Ger) - Viktoria Berlin (Ger) -:-

WORLD: FIFA Arab Cup - Qualification

18:00Jordan - South Sudan -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.