REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ARMENIA: Premier League

14:30FC Van - Gandzasar -:-

ARMENIA: First League

14:00Ararat-Armenia 2 - West Armenia -:-
14:30Alashkert 2 - Ararat 2 -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

08:00Sydney FC - Western United -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT

39'Belconnen United - Monaro Panthers 1:0
39'Canberra Olympic - Tigers FC 0:2
06:45Woden Weston - Canberra FC -:-
08:30CancelledBelconnen United - Woden Weston -:-
08:30CancelledMonaro Panthers - Gungahlin -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

10:00Druitt Town Rangers - Rockdale -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

09:30Brisbane Strikers - Queensland Lions -:-
09:30CancelledGold Coast Knights - Magpies Crusaders -:-
09:45Eastern Suburbs - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
10:00Redlands - Olympic FC -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian

9'Adelaide City - Adelaide Olympic 0:0
9'Adelaide Comets - Croydon 0:0
9'Adelaide U21 - Campbelltown City 0:0
9'Cumberland Utd. - Blue Eagles 0:0
9'Para - Adelaide Raiders 0:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania

05:00CancelledSouth Hobart - Kingborough Lions -:-
05:15CancelledDevonport - Clarence Zebras -:-
05:15CancelledRiverside Olympic - Glenorchy Knights -:-
51'Riverside Olympic - Glenorchy Knights 0:1
49'Clarence Zebras - Devonport 0:0
07:30Olympia Warriors - Launceston -:-
07:30CancelledOlympia Warriors - Launceston -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

06:00CancelledAvondale FC - Dandenong -:-
06:00CancelledHeidelberg - Port Melbourne Sharks -:-
06:15CancelledOakleigh - Eastern Lions -:-
08:00CancelledDandenong City - South Melbourne -:-
08:00CancelledSouth Melbourne - Avondale FC -:-
08:30CancelledHume City - St Albans -:-
09:00CancelledAltona Magic - Dandenong -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia

08:00Armadale - Inglewood -:-
08:00CancelledArmadale - Balcatta -:-
08:00Bayswater City - Balcatta -:-
08:00CancelledBayswater City - Rockingham City -:-
08:00CancelledCockburn City - Gwelup Croatia SC -:-
08:00Floreat Athena - Cockburn City -:-
08:00Gwelup Croatia SC - Perth SC -:-
08:00CancelledInglewood - Perth Glory U21 -:-
08:00CancelledJoondalup - Perth SC -:-
08:00Perth Glory U21 - Sorrento -:-
08:00Rockingham City - Joondalup -:-
08:00CancelledSorrento - Floreat Athena -:-

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

08:00The Gap - Taringa -:-
09:00Albany Creek - Brisbane K. -:-
09:00Caboolture - Bayside -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

15:00Stadl Paura - Ried (Am) -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

15:00Innsbruck (Am) - Kitzbuhel -:-
15:30Kufstein - Telfs -:-
17:00SC Imst - SV Worgl -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg

16:00Saalfelden - A. Salzburg -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

16:00A. Lustenau (Am) - RW Rankweil -:-
16:00Wolfurt - Bregenz -:-
17:00Rotenberg - Lauterach -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

15:00PostponedMikashevichi - Krumkachy -:-
15:00PostponedSmorgon - Sputnik -:-
16:00PostponedLida - Orsha -:-

BELARUS: Division 2 - Group A

10:00PostponedIvatsevichi - Brest Malorita -:-
11:00PostponedChayka Zelva - Ostrovets -:-
14:00PostponedMolodechno - Pershiy Region -:-
15:00PostponedBGU Minsk - Meliorator Zhitkovichi -:-
15:00PostponedKronon Stolbtsy - Baranovici -:-

BELARUS: Division 2 - Group B

13:00PostponedGorki - Energetik-BGATU -:-
13:00PostponedViktoria Mar. Gorka - Dnepr Mogilev -:-
15:00PostponedPolotsk - Petrikov -:-
15:00PostponedSMIavtotrans - Osipovichi -:-
16:00PostponedBumProm Gomel - Dnepr Rogachev -:-

BELARUS: Belarusian Cup

13:00PostponedNaftan - Gorodeja -:-
17:00PostponedGomel - Soligorsk -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

14:00PostponedDin. Minsk 2 - Smolevichi 2 -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

15:30Genk - Leuven -:-
18:00Charleroi - Oostende -:-
18:00Gent - Kortrijk -:-

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

16:00Mladost DK - Tuzla City -:-
18:00Sloboda - Zeljeznicar -:-
18:00Velez Mostar - Krupa -:-

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

16:30Gorazde - Banovici -:-
16:30Igman K. - Travnik -:-
16:30Jedinstvo Bihac - Gradacac -:-
16:30Posusje - Zivinice -:-

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: RS

16:00Jedinstvo Brcko - Leotar -:-
16:00Kozara - Modrica -:-
16:00Ljubic Prnjavor - Tekstilac -:-
16:00Novi Grad - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka -:-
16:00Podrinje Janja - Drina Zvornik -:-
16:00Prijedor - Sutjeska Foca -:-
16:00Slavija - Kozarska Dubica -:-
16:00Sloga Doboj - Zvijezda 09 -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:00Gremio - Corinthians -:-
23:30Coritiba - Flamengo -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:15America MG - Operario 1:1
00:30Ponte Preta - Vitoria 3:3
01:30Parana - Juventude 3:1
15:00Botafogo SP - Guarani -:-
20:30Brasil de Pelotas - Oeste -:-
20:30PostponedConfianca - Avai -:-
23:00Nautico - CRB -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C

20:00Tombense - EC Sao Jose -:-
21:00PostponedImperatriz - Jacuipense -:-
21:00Vila Nova - Paysandu -:-
23:00Criciuma - Boa -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Brasiliense - Play Offs

19:30Brasiliense - Luziania -:-
22:00Gama - Sobradinho -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca B1 - First stage

19:00Audax RJ - Goncalense -:-
19:00Bonsucesso - Nova Iguacu -:-
19:00Campos AA - Angra dos Reis -:-
19:00Duque De Caxias - Rio Sao Paulo -:-
19:00Goytacaz - Sao Goncalo -:-
19:00Olaria - Marica -:-
19:00Sampaio Correa FE - Artsul -:-
19:00Serra Macaense - Serrano FC -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraibano - Play Offs

20:00Treze - Campinense -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Potiguar - Second stage

00:30Potiguar - America-RN 0:6
19:30Palmeira da Una - Santa Cruz de Natal -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga

15:45Lok. Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa -:-
18:00Arda - Levski -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

16:00Dobrudzha - Ludogorets II -:-
16:00Kariana Erden - Septemvri -:-
16:00Lok. Sofia - Lok. Gorna -:-
16:00Septemvri Sofia - Neftochimic Burgas -:-
17:00Litex Lovech - Sozopol -:-
17:00Vitosha Bistritsa - Hebar -:-
18:00Pirin Blagoevgrad - Yantra Gabrovo -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

16:00Atletik Kuklen - Nesebar -:-
16:00Chernomorets 1919 - Dimitrovgrad -:-
16:00Gigant Saedinenie - Rozova Dolina -:-
16:00Gorski Izvor - Spartak Plovdiv -:-
16:00Haskovo 1957 - Maritsa Plovdiv -:-
16:00Karnobat - Rodopa Smolyan -:-
16:00Sokol Markovo - Zagorets -:-
16:00Yambol 1915 - Vereya -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

16:00Bansko - Belasitsa -:-
16:00Chavdar Etropole - Razlog -:-
16:00Chepintsi - Kyustendil -:-
16:00Gotse Delchev - Botev Ihtiman -:-
16:00Marek - Nadezhda Dobroslavci -:-
16:00Perun - Balkan Botevgrad -:-
16:00Rilski Sportist - Slivnishki Geroy -:-
16:00Velbazhd - Vihren -:-
16:00Vladaya - Oborishte -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

16:00Botev Novi Pazar - Benkovski Byala -:-
16:00Septemvri Tervel - Shumen 2007 -:-
16:00Svetkavitsa - Ustrem Donchevo -:-

CAMBODIA: C-League

09:30Angkor Tiger - NagaWorld -:-
09:30Electricite Du Cambodge - Kirivong Sok Sen Chey -:-
12:00Phnom Penh Crown - National Defense -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

03:00CancelledPacific FC - HFX Wanderers -:-
17:00York 9 - Atl. Ottawa -:-
20:00HFX Wanderers - Pacific FC -:-
22:00CancelledCavalry - Forge -:-

CANADA: CSL

22:00Vorkuta - Brantford -:-
00:00Hamilton City - Serbian W. E. -:-

CHINA: Super League

11:00Shandong Luneng - Shenzhen -:-
13:00Dalian Pro - Guangzhou R&F -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

21:00PostponedBoca Juniors - U. Magdalena -:-
21:00PostponedBogota - Barranquilla -:-
21:00PostponedFortaleza - Atletico F.C. -:-
21:00PostponedHuila - Tigres -:-
21:00PostponedLeones - Cortulua -:-
21:00PostponedOrsomarso - Quindio -:-
21:00PostponedReal Cartagena - Llaneros -:-
21:00PostponedReal San Andres - Valledupar -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

22:00Guadalupe - Santos DG -:-
23:00Zeledon - Alajuelense -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

16:55Rijeka - Sibenik -:-
19:05Osijek - Slaven Belupo -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

16:30Dugopolje - Cibalia -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

16:00Dolni Benesov - Vrchovina -:-
16:00Kromeriz - Rosice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

09:30Havlickuv Brod - Velka Bites -:-
15:30Hodonin - Start Brno -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

13:00Vsetin - Vsechovice -:-
15:30Nove Sady - Sumperk -:-
15:30SK Hranice - FK Kozlovice -:-
15:30Valasske Mezirici - Skastice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

09:15Novy Jicin - Trinec B -:-
15:30Frydlant n. O. - Hermanice -:-
15:30Vitkovice - Detmarovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

16:00Brusperk - TJ Bystrice -:-
16:00Celadna - Hlubina -:-
16:00Dolni Datyne - Cesky Tesin -:-
16:00Fulnek - Petrvald na Morave -:-
16:00Lok.Petrovice - Krnov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

16:00Bystrice pod Hostynem - Valasska Polanka -:-
16:00Napajedla - Morkovice -:-
16:00Velke Karlovice - Holesov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

09:00Svratka Brno - Moravsky Krumlov -:-
09:15Kurim - Mutenice -:-
09:30Boskovice - Ratiskovice -:-
16:00Bystrc - Sparta Brno -:-
16:00Lisen B - Rousinov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

14:00Okrisky - Sperice -:-
15:30Zirovnice - HFK Trebic -:-
16:00Chotebor - Sapeli Polna -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

13:00Jicin - Olympia HK 1901 -:-
16:00Chlumec nad Cidlinou B - Dobruska -:-
16:00Vysoka n. Labem - Slavia HK -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

09:15Kolovraty - Ujezd Prague -:-
09:15Podoli Praha - US Prague -:-
09:30Hostivar - Olympia Radotin -:-
09:30Kralovice - Dukla JM -:-
13:00Vysehrad B - Treboradice -:-
16:00Predni Kopanina - Zlicin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

16:00Kralice na Hane - Lutin -:-
16:00Sternberk - Mohelnice -:-
16:00Zelatovice - Jesenik -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

09:15Moravany - Tremosnice -:-
16:00Ceska Trebova - Holice -:-
16:00Horni Redice - Moravska Trebova -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup

09:15Brandys n. Labem - Domazlice -:-
09:15Dvur Kralove - Usti nad Orlici -:-
09:15Kladno - Benesov -:-
09:15Kolin - Pardubice -:-
09:15Libcany - Chlumec nad Cidlinou -:-
09:15Libis - Vltavin -:-
09:15Motorlet Prague - Meteor Prague -:-
09:15Slany - Hostoun -:-
09:30PostponedKosmonosy - Aritma Prague -:-
09:30Marianske Lazne - Karlovy Vary -:-
13:30Chomutov - Povltavska FA -:-
15:00Olympie Brezova - Zbuzany -:-
16:00Banik Most - Sous - Kraluv Dvur -:-
16:00Cesky Brod - Pisek -:-
16:00PostponedLetohrad - Chrudim -:-
16:00Nachod - Hradec Kralove -:-
16:00Srbice - Sokolov -:-
16:00Union Beroun - Zizkov -:-
16:00Velke Hamry - Vlasim -:-
16:00Velvary - Dobris -:-
16:00Vysoke Myto - Zapy -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

10:00Sigma Olomouc U19 - Zlin U19 -:-
10:30Slovacko U19 - Hradec Kralove U19 -:-

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women

13:00Aalborg W - Farum BK W -:-
13:00Aarhus W - Fortuna Hjorring W -:-
13:00Brondby W - Koge W -:-
14:00Thisted W - KoldingQ W -:-

DJIBOUTI: Division 1

16:00EAD - Institut/ETP -:-
18:00ASC Hayab - ASAS -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

23:00Dep. Cuenca - Guayaquil City 1:1
01:15Barcelona SC - Orense 1:0
22:00El Nacional - Ind. del Valle -:-
00:15Delfin - Emelec -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

19:00Zamalek - Misr Elmaqasah -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

14:00Legion - Kalju -:-
17:00Tulevik - Paide -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

11:00Flora U21 - Elva -:-
11:00Nomme Utd - Levadia U21 -:-
11:00Vandra Vaprus - Parnu JK Vaprus -:-

EUROPE: Champions League - Play Offs

20:00Man City - Lyon -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

15:00HJK - Honka -:-
15:00Ilves - SJK -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

14:00KTP - VPS -:-
15:00MuSa - Oulu -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

13:00JaPS - PK-35 -:-
13:00Keski-Uusimaa - NJS -:-
14:00EPS - Kiffen -:-
15:00CancelledEPS - Lahden Reipas -:-
15:00CancelledJaPS - Kultsu -:-
15:00CancelledKiffen - PEPO -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

13:00CancelledEspoo - Ilves 2 -:-
13:00Espoo - GrIFK -:-
13:00P-Iirot Rauma - KaaPo -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

15:00CancelledGBK Kokkola - Rovaniemi 2 -:-
15:00Hercules - Rovaniemi 2 -:-
15:00Kemi City - OLS Oulu -:-
15:00CancelledKemi City - Vaajakoski -:-

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women

13:00Honka W - TPS W -:-
14:00Jypk W - PK-35 Helsinki W -:-
16:30KuPS W - Aland Utd W -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

12:00CancelledDila Gori - Merani Tbilisi -:-
12:00CancelledLokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi -:-
12:00CancelledSaburtalo Tbilisi - Telavi -:-
12:00CancelledSamtredia - Chikhura -:-
12:00CancelledTorpedo Kutaisi - Din. Tbilisi -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

12:30Berliner AK 07 - Furstenwalde -:-
12:30Bischofswerdaer - Auerbach -:-
12:30Cottbus - Lichtenberg -:-
12:30Luckenwalde - Halberstadt -:-
12:30Rathenow - Meuselwitz -:-
13:00Hertha II - Lokomotive Leipzig -:-
13:00Jena - Babelsberg -:-
15:00Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo -:-
15:00Chemnitzer - Viktoria Berlin -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

13:00Rostocker FC - Brandenburger -:-
13:00RSV Eintracht - Stendal -:-
14:00Greifswald - Staaken -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

13:00An der Fahner Hohe - Eilenburg -:-
13:00Einheit Rudolstadt - Erfurt -:-
13:00Grimma - FC Merseburg -:-
13:00Inter Leipzig - Jena II -:-
13:00Oberlausitz - Martinroda -:-
13:00Plauen - Ludwigsfelder -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

15:30Paks - Ujpest -:-
17:35Zalaegerszeg - MOL Fehervar -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

14:00Ferencvaros W - Szent Mihaly W -:-
15:30Haladas W - Kelen W -:-
16:00Győr W - Astra Hungary W -:-

ICELAND: Pepsideild

17:00Akranes - Fylkir -:-
17:00Valur - Akureyri -:-

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

14:45Afturelding - Vestri -:-
15:00Leiknir F. - Grindavik -:-
17:00Leiknir - Thor Akureyri -:-
17:00Magni - Keflavik -:-
19:00Olafsvik - Throttur -:-

ICELAND: Division 2

15:00Kordrengir - IR Reykjavik -:-
17:00Selfoss - Dalvik/Reynir -:-
17:00Volsungur - Kari -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

17:15Esteghlal F.C. - Peykan -:-
17:15Gol Gohar - Persepolis -:-
17:15Nassaji Mazandaran - Zob Ahan -:-
17:15Pars Janoobi Jam - Foolad -:-
17:15Saipa - Naft M.I.S -:-
17:15Sanat-Naft - Shahin Bushehr -:-
17:15Sepahan - Shahr Khodrou -:-
17:15Tractor-Sazi - Machine Sazi -:-

IRELAND: Premier Division

14:00Finn Harps - Bohemians -:-
17:00Shelbourne - Derry City -:-

IRELAND: Division 1

15:00Shamrock 2 - Wexford -:-

ISRAEL: Toto Cup

17:30Hapoel Hadera - Netanya -:-
17:30M. Petach Tikva - H. Kfar Saba -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

39'Sapporo - Kawasaki 0:1
10:00Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu -:-
10:00Yokohama FC - Shonan -:-
10:30Oita - Yokohama M. -:-
11:00Kashiwa - C-Osaka -:-
11:00PostponedSagan Tosu - G-Osaka -:-
11:00Tokyo - Nagoya -:-
11:00Urawa - Hiroshima -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

10:00Yamaga - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
11:00Kitakyushu - Machida -:-
11:00Okayama - Albirex Niigata -:-

JAPAN: J3 League

09:00Fujieda MYFC - C-Osaka U23 -:-
09:00Sagamihara - Gifu -:-
10:00Kamatamare - Blaublitz -:-
11:00Kagoshima Utd - Toyama -:-
11:00Kumamoto - Vanraure -:-
11:00Tottori - Fukushima Utd -:-

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

08:00Nojima Stella W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W -:-
09:30C-Osaka W - Beleza W -:-
10:00Albirex Niigata W - Kunoichi W -:-
10:00Ehime W - Urawa W -:-

JORDAN: Premier League

16:00Al Hussein - Al Ahli -:-
16:00Sahab - Al-Faisaly Amman -:-
17:30Aqaba - Al Wehdat -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

12:00PostponedFC Astana - Taraz -:-
14:00PostponedKaisar - Okzhetpes -:-
14:00CancelledKaisar - Kaspij Aktau -:-
14:00PostponedK. Almaty - Shakhtar K. -:-
14:00CancelledKyzylzhar - FC Astana -:-
14:00CancelledOkzhetpes - Zhetysu -:-
14:00PostponedOrdabasy - Taraz -:-
14:00CancelledShakhtar K. - Ordabasy -:-
14:00CancelledTaraz - K. Almaty -:-
14:00PostponedTobol - Zhetysu -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League

18:15Al Kuwait - Al Naser -:-

LAOS: Lao League

10:00Master 7 - Ezra -:-
10:00Young Elephant - Viengchanh -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

12:00FK Smiltene - Auda -:-
12:00Saldus SS/Leevon - Rezekne -:-
13:00Grobina - Dinamo Riga -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

11:00Zalgiris 2 - Minija -:-
14:00FK Atmosfera - Hegelmann Litauen -:-
16:00FK Panevezys 2 - BFA Vilnius -:-
16:00Vilniaus Vytis - Dainava Alytus -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

03:30Puebla - Pachuca 0:1
23:00Guadalajara - Atl. San Luis -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

16:00Atlas W - Mazatlan FC W -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

16:00PostponedDinamo-Auto - Codru Lozova -:-
18:30PostponedPetrocub - Zimbru -:-

MOLDOVA: Moldovan Cup

15:30Bogzesti - Trestieni -:-
15:30Cimislia - Sparta Selemet -:-
15:30Edinet - Balti -:-
15:30FCM Ungheni - Speranta Drochia -:-
15:30Ialoveni - Real Succes -:-
15:30Maiak Chirsova - Tighina -:-
15:30Pepeni - Bardar -:-
15:30Saxan Gagauz Yeri - Sucleia -:-
15:30Singerei - Granicerul -:-
15:30Socol Copceac - Olimp Comrat -:-
15:30Soroca - Flacara Falesti -:-
15:30Vasieni - Cahul -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

16:30Jezero - Rudar -:-
19:00FK Podgorica - Titograd -:-
19:00Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac -:-
19:00Zeta - Iskra -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

18:00PostponedRaja Casablanca - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
20:00Moghreb Tetouan - Agadir -:-
20:00Safi - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-
22:00Berkane - Mouloudia Oujda -:-

MYANMAR: National League

10:00PostponedAyeyawady - Sagaing -:-
10:00PostponedRakhine United - Hantharwady Utd -:-
10:00PostponedSouthern Myanmar - Yadanarbon -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

00:00Real Madriz - Managua FC -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

21:00Real Madriz U20 - Managua FC U20 -:-
23:00Juventus Managua U20 - Esteli U20 -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

16:00Rabotnicki - Belasica -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

15:00Sarpsborg 08 - Molde -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

12:00Moss - Floro -:-
13:00Alta - Senja -:-
13:00CancelledBrattvag - Eidsvold -:-
15:00CancelledFloro - Kjelsås -:-
15:00CancelledFloya - Tromsdalen -:-
15:00Halden - Fredrikstad -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

13:00Nardo - Fram -:-
14:00CancelledEgersunds - Notodden -:-
15:00Arendal - Bryne -:-
15:00CancelledArendal - Baerum Sportsklubb -:-
15:00CancelledFlekkeroy - Nardo -:-
15:00Notodden - Flekkeroy -:-
15:30V. Haugesund - Asker -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

13:00CancelledGjellerasen - Nybergsund -:-
15:00PostponedBrumunddal - Grorud 2 -:-
15:00PostponedElverum - Raufoss 2 -:-
15:00PostponedGjellerasen - Funnefoss/Vormsund -:-
15:00CancelledGjovik-Lyn - Lørenskog -:-
15:00PostponedGjovik-Lyn - Lillestrom 2 -:-
15:00PostponedKongsvinger 2 - Rommen SK -:-
15:00PostponedLørenskog - Ull/Kisa 2 -:-
15:00PostponedToten - Nybergsund -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

13:00CancelledHalsen - Assiden -:-
13:00PostponedOrn - Flint -:-
13:00PostponedPors Grenland - Tonsberg -:-
13:00CancelledPors Grenland - Flint -:-
15:00PostponedFollo - Strømsgodset 2 -:-
15:00PostponedHalsen - Assiden -:-
15:00PostponedKrakeroy - Sarpsborg 08 2 -:-
15:00PostponedMjondalen 2 - Oppsal -:-
15:00CancelledOrn - Follo -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

12:00PostponedBrodd - Mandalskameratene -:-
12:00PostponedIL Express - Djerv 1919 -:-
14:00CancelledBrodd - Vindbjart -:-
14:00CancelledIL Express - Hinna -:-
14:00PostponedStaal Jorpeland - Hinna -:-
14:00PostponedVindbjart - Viking 2 -:-
15:00PostponedAkra - Sola -:-
15:00CancelledDonn - Akra -:-
15:00PostponedStart 2 - Donn -:-
15:00PostponedVidar - Madla IL -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

12:00CancelledLysekloster - Frigg -:-
12:00CancelledStord - Fjora -:-
12:30CancelledBjarg - Lyn -:-
13:00PostponedReady - Frigg -:-
14:00CancelledFana - Sandviken -:-
14:00CancelledSogndal 2 - OS -:-
15:00PostponedArdal - Sogndal 2 -:-
15:00PostponedBjarg - Stord -:-
15:00PostponedFana - OS -:-
15:00PostponedFjora - Brann 2 -:-
15:00CancelledFyllingsdalen - Ardal -:-
15:00PostponedLysekloster - Lyn -:-
15:00CancelledReady - Brann 2 -:-
15:00PostponedSandviken - Fyllingsdalen -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

13:00PostponedOrkla - Volda TI -:-
13:00CancelledOrkla - Spjelkavik -:-
13:00CancelledTynset - Tiller -:-
15:00PostponedByåsen - Kolstad -:-
15:00CancelledKolstad - Strindheim -:-
15:00PostponedMelhus - Traeff -:-
15:00CancelledMelhus - Traeff -:-
15:00PostponedSpjelkavik - Ntnui -:-
15:00PostponedStrindheim - Molde 2 -:-
15:00PostponedTiller - Ranheim 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

13:00PostponedJunkeren - Mjolner -:-
13:00PostponedLokomotiv Oslo - Nordstrand -:-
15:00PostponedFinnsnes - Rana -:-
15:00CancelledRana - Skanland -:-
15:00PostponedSkanland - Melbo -:-
15:00PostponedStabaek 2 - Bodo/Glimt 2 -:-
15:00PostponedTromsø 2 - Skeid 2 -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

12:00Arna-Bjørnar W - Lyn W -:-
14:00Klepp W - RØA W -:-
16:00Avaldsnes W - LSK Kvinner W -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

23:00Sp. Luqueno - Sol De America 2:2

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

16:00PostponedAyacucho - Huancayo -:-
16:00PostponedBinacional - AD Cantolao -:-
16:00PostponedCajamarca - Cesar Vallejo -:-
16:00PostponedCarlos Mannucci - Llacuabamba -:-
16:00PostponedCusco - Sport Boys -:-
16:00PostponedDep. Municipal - Cienciano -:-
16:00PostponedGrau - Alianza Huanuco -:-
16:00PostponedMelgar - Carlos Stein -:-
16:00PostponedSporting Cristal - A. Lima -:-
16:00PostponedU. de Deportes - U. San Martin -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

15:00KS Kutno - Zambrow -:-
16:00Biala Piska - T. Mazowiecki -:-
16:00Bron Radom - Blonianka Blonie -:-
16:00Huragan Morag - Radomsko -:-
16:00PostponedSkierniewice - W. Mazowieckie -:-
16:00Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Wikielec -:-
16:00Ursus Warszawa - Grodzisk M. -:-
16:00Wasilkow - Pelikan -:-
18:00Polonia W. - Concordia Elblag -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

12:00Unia Swarzedz - Koszalin -:-
16:00Gryf Wejherowo - Stezyca -:-
16:00Gwardia Koszalin - Przodkowo -:-
16:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Elana Torun -:-
16:00Nielba Wagrowiec - Jarocin -:-
16:00Starogard Gdanski - Gornik Konin -:-
16:00Swinoujscie - Mieszko -:-
18:30B. Gdynia - Kleczew -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

12:00Zaglebie 2 - Goczalkowice Zdroj -:-
16:00Foto-Higiena Gac - Warta Gorzow -:-
16:00Piast Zmigrod - Polonia Swidnica -:-
16:00ROW Rybnik - Brzeg -:-
17:00Kluczbork - Ruch -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

10:00PostponedJutrzenka Giebultow - Orleta Radzyn -:-
12:00Avia Swidnik - S. Wola -:-
16:00Hetman Zamosc - Wisla Pulawy -:-
16:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Sandomierz -:-
16:30Wisloka Debica - Stal Krasnik -:-
17:00Ostrowiec - S. Wola -:-

POLAND: Polish Cup

13:00Pniowek - Ostroda -:-
15:00Karpaty Krosno - Stal Mielec -:-
15:00KKS Kalisz - Korona -:-
15:00Nysa - Leczna -:-
15:00Skierniewice - Widzew Lodz -:-
15:00S. Rzeszow - Podbeskidzie -:-
15:00Unia Janikowo - Sosnowiec -:-
15:30R. Rzeszow - Piast -:-
18:00Tychy - Wisla Plock -:-
18:29Ostrowiec - Wisla -:-
19:30Odra Opole - Lech -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

09:00UKS SMS Lodz U18 - Zaglebie U18 -:-
10:00Escola Warszawa U18 - Hutnik Krakow U18 -:-
10:00Pogon Szczecin U18 - Wisla U18 -:-
11:00Jagiellonia U18 - Arka U18 -:-
11:00Legia U18 - Gornik Z. U18 -:-
11:30Cracovia U18 - Lech U18 -:-

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

10:00Leczna W - UJ Krakow W -:-
11:00Slask W - UKS SMS Lodz W -:-
16:00Olimpia Szczecin W - Gdansk W -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

13:30Dyn. Moscow - R. Volgograd -:-
13:30Kazan - Ural -:-
16:00CSKA Moscow - Tambov -:-
17:00Lok. Moscow - Krasnodar -:-
18:00FK Rostov - Zenit -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 1

14:00FK Makhachkala - Forte Taganrog -:-
14:30Anzhi - SKA Rostov -:-
15:00Biolog - Kholding -:-
15:00Nalchik - Legion Dynamo -:-
16:00Dynamo Stavropol - Maykop -:-
16:00Inter Cherkessk - Tuapse -:-
16:30Chernomorets - Krasnodar 3 -:-
16:30Kuban - Mashuk -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 2

11:00Znamya Truda - Lokomotiv-Kazanka -:-
13:00Rodina Moscow - Din. Moscow 2 -:-
14:00Luki-Energiya - Zenit 2 -:-
14:00Vladimir - Leningradets -:-
15:00Kolomna - Murom -:-
16:00Smolensk - Zvezda St. Peterburg -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 3

12:00Kaluga - Ryazan -:-
14:00Saratov - Kvant -:-
15:00Kursk - Khimik-Arsenal -:-
15:00Salyut-Belgorod - FK Strogino Moscow -:-
15:00Saturn Ramenskoye - Sakhalin -:-
15:00Znamya Noginsk - Lipetsk -:-
16:00F. Voronezh 2 - Krasnyy SGAFKST -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 4

10:00Ural 2 - Volna Nizhegorodskaya -:-
11:00Samara 2 - Zenit-Izhevsk -:-
13:00Chelyabinsk - Ulyanovsk -:-
13:00Zvezda Perm - Lada Dimitrovgrad -:-
14:00Tyumen - Lada Togliatti -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

16:55Al Adalh - Al-Hilal -:-
17:10Al-Faysaly - Al Ahli SC -:-
17:15Al-Taawon - Damac -:-
18:50Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Wehda -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership

15:00PostponedCeltic - Aberdeen -:-
15:00Hamilton - St. Mirren -:-
15:00Kilmarnock - St. Johnstone -:-
15:00Ross County - Dundee Utd -:-
17:30Hibernian - Motherwell -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

16:00Indjija - Napredak -:-
18:00Novi Pazar - Javor -:-
18:00Radnicki Nis - Macva -:-
18:00Radnik - Partizan -:-
18:00Zlatibor Cajetina - Cukaricki -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

16:00Graficar Beograd - Din. Vranje -:-
16:00Kabel Novi Sad - Dubocica -:-
16:00Loznica - Kolubara -:-
16:00Radnicki 1923 - Zeleznicar Pancevo -:-
16:00Zemun - Trayal Krusevac -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

17:00Trencin - Zilina -:-
18:00Dun. Streda - Nitra -:-
18:00Ruzomberok - Sered -:-
18:00Senica - Michalovce -:-
18:00Trnava - Pohronie -:-
18:00Z. Moravce - Slovan Bratislava -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

16:00Banska Bystrica - Trebisov -:-
16:00L. Mikulas - Samorin -:-
16:00Puchov - Bardejov -:-
17:00Podbrezova - Slovan Bratislava B -:-
18:00Skalica - Dubnica -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

16:00AFC Nove Mesto - Povazska Bystrica -:-
16:00Malzenice - Castkovce -:-
16:00Sala - Galanta -:-
18:30Myjava - Belusa -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

15:30Lipany - Stropkov -:-
15:30Presov - Sobrance-Sobranecko -:-
15:30Vranov - FK Humenne -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

16:00MSK Martin - Zarnovica -:-
16:00Namestovo - Kovacova -:-
16:00R. Sobota - L. Hradok -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

16:30Bernolakovo - D. Luzna -:-
16:30Pezinok - Ivanka pri Dunaji -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women

13:30Myjava W - Trencin W -:-
14:00Nitra W - Trnava W -:-
16:00Bardejov W - Poprad W -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

16:00Drava - Fuzinar -:-
16:00Jadran Dekani - Brezice -:-
16:00Nafta - Primorje -:-
16:00Radomlje - Smartno -:-
16:00Rudar - Bilje -:-
17:30NK Krka - Triglav -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

12:30Amazulu - Baroka -:-
12:30Stellenbosch - Golden Arrows -:-
14:30Polokwane - Kaizer -:-
17:00Orlando - Bidvest Wits -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

12:00Swallows - Real Kings -:-
14:00JDR Stars - TS Sporting -:-
14:00Richards Bay - Mbombela -:-
14:00Tshakhuma - Ajax Cape Town -:-
16:00Steenberg United - Pretoria U. -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

11:00Seoul - Sangju Sangmu -:-
11:00Suwon - Jeonbuk -:-
11:00Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

11:00Ansan Greeners - Jeonnam -:-
12:00Anyang - Bucheon -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

09:00Chuncheon - Cheongju Jikji -:-
09:00Gyeongju Citizen - Changwon -:-
09:00Hwaseong - Gimpo C. -:-
09:00Pyeongtaek Citizen - Gangneung -:-
09:00Yangju Citizen - Jeonju Citizen -:-
11:00Busan Kyotong - Gimhae -:-
11:00Cheonan City - Mokpo City -:-
11:00Daejeon Korail - Gyeongju KHNP -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

15:00Hilal El-Fasher - Al-Hilal -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

14:00Örebro - Djurgarden -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

16:30Dalkurd - Halmstad -:-
16:30Östers - Brage -:-
16:30Sundsvall - GAIS -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

14:00Karlskrona - Trollhättan -:-
14:00Torns - Oskarshamns -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

13:00Bodens - Taftea IK -:-
13:00Friska Viljor FC - Stode -:-
14:00IFK Ostersund - Gottne IF -:-
14:00Sandviks - Umeå -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

13:00Hudiksvalls - Kungsangens -:-
13:00Stockholm Internazionale - Fanna -:-
14:00Kvarnsvedens - Karlbergs -:-
14:00Skiljebo - Enskede -:-
15:00Enkopings SK - Fagersta Sodra -:-
15:00Osteraker IFK - Lidingo IFK -:-
15:00Upsala - IFK Stocksund -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

12:30Vinbergs - Rosengard -:-
13:00Ullareds IK - Olympic -:-
15:00Frolunda - Onsala BK -:-
15:00Halmia - Assyriska BK -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

13:00IFK Eskilstuna - Huddinge -:-
13:00Tyreso - Newroz -:-
14:00Assyriska FF - Gute -:-
15:00Assyriska IF - Arameisk-Syrianska -:-
15:00Trosa-Vagnharads - Rynninge -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

13:00Gauthiod - Lidkopings FK -:-
14:00Oddevold - Vargarda IK -:-
14:00Stenungsunds - Nordvarmland -:-
15:00Carlstad - Savedalens -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland

13:00Husqvarna - Tord -:-
13:00IFK Hassleholm - Asarums -:-
13:00Rappe GOIF - Bromolla -:-
14:00Dalstorps IF - Nosaby IF -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

11:00Sunnanå W - Kvarnsvedens W -:-
12:00IF Brommapojkarna W - AIK W -:-
14:00Jitex W - Mallbackens W -:-
14:00Moron W - Kalmar W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

15:00Bavois - Cham -:-
15:00Breitenrain - Basel II -:-
15:00YF Juventus - Nyonnais -:-
15:00Zurich II - Koniz -:-
16:30Yverdon - Sion II -:-
16:45Bellinzona - Rapperswil -:-
17:00Etoile-Carouge - Bruhl SG -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

15:00Young Boys II - Lausanne II -:-
16:00Bulle - Azzurri Lausanne -:-
16:00Echallens - La Chaux-De-Fonds -:-
16:00Lancy - Olympique de Geneve -:-
16:00Oberwallis Naters - Terre Sainte -:-
16:30Vevey - Martigny -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

15:00Baden - Schotz -:-
15:00Wohlen - Buochs -:-
16:00Goldau - Solothurn -:-
19:00Bassecourt - Luzern II -:-
19:00Biel - Delemont -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

15:00Eschen - Linth -:-
15:00Gossau - Kosova -:-
15:00Red Star Zurich - Balzers -:-
17:00Tuggen - Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-

SWITZERLAND: Nationalliga A Women

15:00Luzern W - Basel W -:-
19:00Servette W - FF Lugano 1976 W -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

13:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - Khujand -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 1

11:45PostponedPort MTI FC - Rayong FC -:-
12:00PostponedTrat FC - Muangthong -:-
13:00PostponedNakhon Ratchasima - Buriram -:-
14:00PostponedSamut Prakan City - Pathum United -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 2

11:45PostponedUdon Thani - Chiangmai Utd -:-
12:00PostponedSamut Sakhon - Ayutthaya Utd -:-
13:00PostponedKhonkaen Utd. - Khonkaen FC -:-
13:00PostponedPhrae - Ranong -:-
14:00PostponedLampang - Chainat -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

16:30Etoile Sahel - Esperance Tunis -:-
16:30Hammam-Lif - Ben Guerdane -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

16:00Liverpool M. - Fenix -:-
19:00River Plate - Nacional -:-
21:30Wanderers - Maldonado -:-

USA: USL Championship

20:00CancelledPortland 2 - Austin Bold -:-
22:00Colorado Springs - New Mexico -:-
23:30CancelledLoudoun - Saint Louis FC -:-
00:00Charlotte Independ. - Memphis -:-
00:00CancelledCharlotte Independ. - Louisville City -:-
00:00Hartford Athletic - New York Red Bulls 2 -:-
00:00Indy Eleven - Pittsburgh -:-
00:00CancelledNorth Carolina - Sporting Kansas City 2 -:-
00:00North Carolina - Birmingham -:-
00:30CancelledTampa Bay - Indy Eleven -:-

USA: USL League One

00:00Orlando City B - Fort Lauderdale 1:1
00:00CancelledOrlando City B - Tucson -:-
01:00Forward Madison - Tormenta 4:0
23:30Richmond Kickers - Tucson -:-
00:00CancelledGreenville - North Texas -:-
00:00Greenville - Chattanooga Red Wolves -:-

USA: NISA - Fall Season

00:00New York Cosmos - Michigan Stars -:-
00:30Detroit - Chattanooga -:-

USA: NWSL Women

02:30CancelledUtah Royals W - North Carolina Courage W -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

16:30North Macedonia U19 - Shkendija U19 -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

09:00Calarasi (Rou) - F. Constanta (Rou) -:-
09:00Caslav (Cze) - Neratovice (Cze) -:-
09:00Creteil (Fra) - Creteil 2 (Fra) -:-
09:00Jong AZ (Ned) - Jong Utrecht (Ned) -:-
09:00Karvina (Cze) - Trinec (Cze) -:-
09:00Kit Go Pehchevo (Mkd) - Kozuv Gevgelija (Mkd) -:-
09:00Soimii Lipova (Rou) - Ripensia Timisoara (Rou) -:-
09:30Slavia Prague B (Cze) - Jablonec B (Cze) -:-
09:30Stripfing (Aut) - Stadlau (Aut) -:-
10:00Admira (Am) (Aut) - St. Polten (Am) (Aut) -:-
10:00Admira Prague (Cze) - Usti n. L. (Cze) -:-
10:00Berg (Nor) - Illertissen (Ger) -:-
10:00Chojniczanka (Pol) - Bytovia Bytow (Pol) -:-
10:00Garching (Ger) - Ingolstadt II (Ger) -:-
10:00Hillerod (Den) - AB Kopenhagen (Den) -:-
10:00Hvidovre (Den) - B.93 (Den) -:-
10:00Legnica (Pol) - Polkowice (Pol) -:-
10:00Næsby (Den) - Dalum IF (Den) -:-
10:00CancelledSparta Prague B (Cze) - Teplice B (Cze) -:-
10:00Wolfsburg (Ger) - Braunschweig (Ger) -:-
10:00Wulfrath (Ger) - Cronenberger (Ger) -:-
10:30Gornik Z. (Pol) - Radomiak Radom (Pol) -:-
10:50BK Frem (Den) - Vanløse (Den) -:-
11:00Hannover (Ger) - Roda (Ned) -:-
11:00Jammerbugt (Den) - Thisted (Den) -:-
11:00Middelfart (Den) - Sydvest (Den) -:-
11:00Skovshoved (Den) - Slagelse (Den) -:-
12:00Heracles (Ned) - G.A. Eagles (Ned) -:-
12:00Lyngby (Den) - Hellerup (Den) -:-
12:00Memmingen (Ger) - Landsberg (Ger) -:-
12:00Theesen (Ger) - FC Gutersloh (Ger) -:-
13:00Aschaffenburg (Ger) - Alzenau (Ger) -:-
13:00Bochum (Ger) - Uerdingen (Ger) -:-
13:00Bordesholm (Ger) - Heider SV (Ger) -:-
13:00CancelledDijon (Fra) - Nimes (Fra) -:-
13:00FC Emmen (Ned) - Telstar (Ned) -:-
13:00FC Koln (Ger) - Lohne (Ger) -:-
13:00Fenerbahce (Tur) - Istanbulspor (Tur) -:-
13:00FSV Frankfurt (Ger) - Hessen Dreieich (Ger) -:-
13:00Fulda-Lehnerz (Ger) - Aubstadt (Ger) -:-
13:00Hildesheim (Ger) - Kassel (Ger) -:-
13:00Kiel (Ger) - St. Pauli (Ger) -:-
13:00Mlada Boleslav (Cze) - Bohemians 1905 (Cze) -:-
13:00Monchengladbach (Ger) - Duisburg (Ger) -:-
13:00Randers (Den) - Helsingor (Den) -:-
13:00SSVg Velbert (Ger) - Oberhausen (Ger) -:-
13:00Termalica B-B. (Pol) - Garbarnia (Pol) -:-
13:00Wuppertaler (Ger) - Baumberg (Ger) -:-
13:30Dordrecht (Ned) - Excelsior Maassluis (Ned) -:-
13:30Freiburg (Ger) - Karlsruher (Ger) -:-
13:30Genemuiden (Ned) - HHC (Ned) -:-
13:30Mainz (Ger) - Wurzburger Kickers (Ger) -:-
13:30Spijkenisse (Ned) - Barendrecht (Ned) -:-
13:30Union Berlin (Ger) - Dresden (Ger) -:-
14:00Gemert (Ned) - Helmond (Ned) -:-
14:00Heidenheim (Ger) - Altach (Aut) -:-
14:00Kozakken Boys (Ned) - Capelle (Ned) -:-
14:00Linfield (Nir) - Stoke (Eng) -:-
14:00Lorient (Fra) - Guingamp (Fra) -:-
14:00Munich 1860 (Ger) - SpVgg Bayreuth (Ger) -:-
14:00Stadtallendorf (Ger) - Baunatal (Ger) -:-
14:30Bielefeld (Ger) - Osnabruck (Ger) -:-
14:30Nurnberg (Ger) - Augsburg (Ger) -:-
15:00Breda (Ned) - Den Haag (Ned) -:-
15:00Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) - Zhytomyr (Ukr) -:-
15:00FC Koln (Ger) - Deutz (Ger) -:-
15:00Hartberg (Aut) - Ostrava (Cze) -:-
15:00Jeddeloh (Ger) - VfL Oldenburg (Ger) -:-
15:00Nantes (Fra) - Le Havre (Fra) -:-
15:00Rapid Vienna (Aut) - Liberec (Cze) -:-
15:00Regensburg (Ger) - Turkgucu Munchen (Ger) -:-
15:00Stockport Town (Eng) - FC United (Eng) -:-
15:00Sturm Graz (Aut) - Opava (Cze) -:-
15:00Swindon (Eng) - Coventry (Eng) -:-
15:30Graafschap (Ned) - Heerenveen (Ned) -:-
15:30Jablonec (Cze) - Jihlava (Cze) -:-
15:30Stockport (Eng) - Fleetwood (Eng) -:-
16:00Achnas (Cyp) - Xylotympou (Cyp) -:-
16:00Admira (Aut) - Slovacko (Cze) -:-
16:00Alzey (Ger) - Worms (Ger) -:-
16:00Angers (Fra) - St. Etienne (Fra) -:-
16:00Bohemians 1905 (Cze) - Teplice (Cze) -:-
16:00Les Herbiers (Fra) - Nantes II (Fra) -:-
16:00Pribram (Cze) - Dukla Prague (Cze) -:-
16:00Rouen (Fra) - Bobigny (Fra) -:-
16:00Sandhausen (Ger) - Nancy (Fra) -:-
16:00Sigma Olomouc (Cze) - Prostejov (Cze) -:-
16:00Straelen (Ger) - Nijmegen (Ned) -:-
16:00Strasbourg (Fra) - Metz (Fra) -:-
16:00Tikves (Mkd) - Ohrid (Mkd) -:-
16:00Tirol (Aut) - U Craiova (Rou) -:-
16:00Zlin (Cze) - Brno (Cze) -:-
16:30FK Korab (Mkd) - Karaorman (Mkd) -:-
17:00Alkmaar (Ned) - Monaco (Fra) -:-
17:00Le Mans (Fra) - Caen (Fra) -:-
17:00Nea Salamis (Cyp) - Ermis (Cyp) -:-
17:00Reims (Fra) - Midtjylland (Den) -:-
17:30Schalke (Ger) - Verl (Ger) -:-
17:45PSV (Ned) - Vitesse (Ned) -:-
18:00Amiens (Fra) - Troyes (Fra) -:-
18:00Auxerre (Fra) - Bordeaux (Fra) -:-
18:00Colomiers (Fra) - Pau FC (Fra) -:-
18:00Dunkerque (Fra) - Boulogne (Fra) -:-
18:00Grenoble (Fra) - Clermont (Fra) -:-
18:00Lens (Fra) - Sparta Rotterdam (Ned) -:-
18:00Nice (Fra) - Rennes (Fra) -:-
18:00Toulouse (Fra) - Niort (Fra) -:-
18:00Westerlo (Bel) - Maastricht (Ned) -:-
18:30Lierse K. (Bel) - RWDM (Bel) -:-
19:00Maribor (Slo) - Gorica (Slo) -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

13:00Nantes W (Fra) - Le Havre W (Fra) -:-
14:30Genk W (Bel) - PEC Zwolle W (Ned) -:-
14:30Montpellier W (Fra) - PSV W (Ned) -:-
17:00Lyon W (Fra) - Juventus W (Ita) -:-
18:00St. Liege W (Bel) - Dijon W (Fra) -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

14:00CancelledGreen Buffaloes FC - Zanaco -:-
14:00CancelledLusaka Dynamos - Buildcon -:-
14:00CancelledZesco Utd - Nkwazi -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.