Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » 22.06.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
EUROPE: Euro
14:00Georgia - Czech Republic -:-17:00Turkey - Portugal -:-
20:00Belgium - Romania -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa América
01:00Peru - Chile -:-23:00Ecuador - Venezuela -:-
ALGERIA: Algeria Cup
16:00Belouizdad - MC Alger -:-ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
19:00Almagro - Nueva Chicago -:-19:00Brown Adrogue - Deportivo Moron -:-
19:00Def. de Belgrano - Gimnasia Mendoza -:-
19:00Deportivo Madryn - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto -:-
19:00San Miguel - Talleres (R.E) -:-
19:00Tristan Suarez - All Boys -:-
19:15Temperley - Quilmes -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Clausura
17:00Comunicaciones - Excursionistas -:-19:00Argentino de Merlo - San Martin Burzaco -:-
19:00Argentino de Quilmes - Deportivo Merlo -:-
19:00Deportivo Armenio - Sacachispas -:-
19:00Flandria - Dock Sud -:-
19:00Liniers - Acassuso -:-
19:00Sportivo Italiano - UAI Urquiza -:-
19:00Villa San Carlos - Colegiales -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
21:00Berazategui - Deportivo Paraguayo -:-21:00Central Cordoba - Leandro N. Alem -:-
21:00Club Lujan - Argentino de Rosario -:-
21:00Deportivo Muniz - CSR Espanol -:-
21:00El Porvenir - Def. de Cambaceres -:-
21:00General Lamadrid - Deportivo Espanol -:-
21:00Ituzaingo - Atlas -:-
21:00Lugano - Claypole -:-
21:00Mercedes - Victoriano A. -:-
21:00Puerto Nuevo - Central Ballester -:-
21:00Sportivo Barracas - Real Pilar -:-
21:00Yupanqui - Justo Jose de Urquiza -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
06:00O'Connor Knights - Canberra Croatia -:-06:00Tigers FC - Monaro Panthers -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
05:30Adamstown Rosebud - Maitland -:-07:00Lake Macquarie - New Lambton -:-
08:00Valentine - Cooks Hill United -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
08:00Sydney Olympic - APIA Leichhardt -:-10:00Hills United - Wollongong Wolves -:-
10:00Marconi - Sutherland -:-
10:15St. George City - NWS Spirit -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
07:45Queensland Lions - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-08:00Peninsula - Rochedale -:-
09:00Redlands - Brisbane City -:-
09:15Wynnum Wolves - Brisbane Roar U23 -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
06:00Croydon - Para -:-08:30Adelaide City - Adelaide Croatia Raiders -:-
08:30Adelaide Comets - FK Beograd -:-
08:30NE Metrostars - Adelaide United U23 -:-
09:30Adelaide Olympic - Modbury -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania
07:30Devonport - Riverside Olympic -:-07:30Launceston United - Clarence Zebras -:-
07:45Launceston - Kingborough Lions -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
04:00Green Gully - Oakleigh -:-06:00Avondale FC - Manningham United Blues -:-
07:00Heidelberg - Port Melbourne Sharks -:-
10:00Dandenong - Dandenong City -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
08:00Armadale - Fremantle City -:-08:00Balcatta - Perth RedStar -:-
08:00Floreat Athena - Perth Glory U23 -:-
08:00Olympic Kingsway - Bayswater City -:-
08:00Western Knights - Inglewood -:-
10:00Stirling Macedonia - Perth SC -:-
AUSTRALIA: Capital Premier League
06:00Canberra Juventus - West Canberra Wanderers -:-06:00Canberra White Eagles - Wagga City Wanderers -:-
06:00Queanbeyan City - Brindabella -:-
06:15ANU - Belconnen Utd. -:-
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
07:00Cessnock City Hornets - Singleton Strikers -:-07:30West Wallsend - Thornton Redbacks -:-
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
06:00Bankstown City Lions - Bulls Academy -:-09:30Northern Tigers - Dulwich Hill -:-
10:00Bonnyrigg - Dunbar Rovers -:-
10:00Inter Lions - Hakoah Sydney -:-
10:00Macarthur Rams - SD Raiders -:-
10:00Rydalmere Lions - UNSW -:-
AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
09:15Capalaba - Mitchelton -:-10:00Eastern Suburbs - Moreton City Excelsior U21 -:-
AUSTRALIA: SA State League
06:30Fulham Utd. - Sturt Lions -:-06:30Playford Patriots - Adelaide Victory -:-
06:30Salisbury Utd. - Western Strikers -:-
06:30West Adelaide - Cumberland Utd. -:-
07:00Adelaide Vipers - Blue Eagles -:-
AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Northern Championship
03:15Launceston U21 - Ulverstone -:-05:15Launceston United U21 - Burnie Utd. -:-
05:30Somerset - Northern Rangers -:-
09:30Devonport U21 - Riverside Olympic U21 -:-
AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Southern Championship
05:30Hobart City - Taroona -:-05:30New Town - Hobart Utd. -:-
05:30South East Utd. - Clarence Zebras U21 -:-
05:30University of Tasmania - South Hobart U21 -:-
AUSTRALIA: WA State League
06:00Gosnells City - Nedlands -:-08:00Kingsley Westside - Murdoch Melville -:-
08:00Mandurah City - Dianella White Eagle -:-
08:00Rockingham City - Cockburn City -:-
08:00Subiaco - Gwelup Croatia -:-
AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Nations Cup
05:00Samoa - Papua New Guinea -:-08:00Fiji - Tahiti -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
14:00Naftan - Slavia Mozyr -:-16:00FC Minsk - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk -:-
18:00BATE - Dynamo Brest -:-
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
14:00Energetik-BGU - Maxline -:-14:00Lokomotiv Gomel - Belarus U17 -:-
15:00Ostrovets - Zhodino 2 -:-
16:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - Belshina -:-
18:00Din. Minsk 2 - FC Slonim -:-
BHUTAN: Premier League
11:00Tsirang - Thimphu City -:-BRAZIL: Serie A
20:00Criciuma - Botafogo RJ -:-21:30Gremio - Internacional -:-
22:30Cuiaba - Atletico GO -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
21:00CRB - Guarani -:-21:00Operario - Botafogo SP -:-
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
21:00Tombense - Floresta EC -:-23:30Londrina - Botafogo PB -:-
BRAZIL: Serie D
19:00Ipora - Anapolis -:-19:00Santo Andre - Inter de Limeira -:-
20:00Manauara - Manaus -:-
20:00Nova Iguacu - Itabuna -:-
20:00Novo Hamburgo - Cianorte -:-
20:00Pouso Alegre - Maringa FC -:-
20:00Sao Jose EC - Agua Santa -:-
20:30Uniao Rondonopolis - Brasiliense -:-
21:00Aguia De Maraba - Moto Club -:-
21:00Ipatinga - Serra -:-
22:00Sao Raimundo RR - Humaita -:-
22:30Portuguesa RJ - Audax RJ -:-
BRAZIL: Carioca 2
18:45Cabofriense - Olaria -:-18:45CEAC/Araruama - Resende -:-
18:45Duque De Caxias - America RJ -:-
18:45Serrano FC - Marica -:-
BRAZIL: Cearense 3
19:30Terra e Mar - Esporte Limoeiro -:-BRAZIL: Goiano 2
19:30Inhumas - Ouvidorense -:-20:00Gremio Anapolis - Anapolina -:-
BRAZIL: Mineiro 2
19:00Betim - Tupi-MG -:-19:00Boa - URT -:-
19:00Caldense - North Esporte Clube -:-
19:00Democrata SL - Valeriodoce -:-
19:00Mamore - Varginha -:-
19:00Nacional de Muriae - Aymores -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense 2
20:00Nacional PR - Rio Branco PR -:-22:30Laranja Mecanica - AA Iguacu -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage
19:00Atletico Mogi - ECUS SP -:-19:00Barcelona SP - Paulista -:-
19:00Fernandopolis - Olimpia FC -:-
19:00Flamengo SP - Colorado Caieiras -:-
19:00Inter de Bebedouro - Tupa -:-
19:00Manthiqueira - Mauaense -:-
19:00Maua - Uniao Mogi -:-
19:00Tanabi - AEA Aracatuba -:-
BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
19:00Linhares - Vitoria ES -:-19:00Porto Vitoria - Desportiva Ferroviaria -:-
19:00Real Noroeste - Vilavelhense -:-
19:00Rio Branco ES - Capixaba SC -:-
BRAZIL: Copa Paulista
19:00Bragantino - Sao Bento -:-19:00Capivariano - Rio Branco SP -:-
19:00Piracicaba - Rio Claro -:-
19:00Portuguesa - Oeste -:-
19:00Sao Caetano - Juventus-SP -:-
19:30XV de Jau - Vocem -:-
20:00Sao-Carlense - Taquaritinga -:-
BRAZIL: Alagoano U20
19:00CAP Paulo Jacinto U20 - ASA U20 -:-19:00Flamengo do Ipiranga U20 - Gaviao Izidorense U20 -:-
19:00Lajense U20 - Zumbi U20 -:-
19:00Santa Cruz AL U20 - UNEC U20 -:-
19:00Ubertec U20 - Guarani de Paripueira U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasiliense U20 - Play Offs
19:00Canaa U20 - Gama U20 -:-19:00Paranoa U20 - Brasiliense U20 -:-
19:00Real Brasilia U20 - Luziania U20 -:-
19:00Samambaia U20 - Capital DF U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Carioca U20 - Taca Guanabara
14:00Audax RJ U20 - Flamengo U20 -:-14:00Madureira U20 - Fluminense U20 -:-
14:00Portuguesa RJ U20 - Botafogo U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
15:00Avai U20 - Nacao U20 -:-18:00Joinville U20 - Inter de Lages U20 -:-
19:00Marcilio Dias U20 - Criciuma U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Cearense U20
13:30Icasa-CE U20 - Crato U20 -:-13:30Santa Cruz CE U20 - CA Cearense U20 -:-
19:00Acopiara U20 - Iguatu U20 -:-
19:00Ceara U20 - Tiradentes U20 -:-
19:00Ferroviario U20 - Itapipoca U20 -:-
19:00Fortaleza U20 - Terra e Mar U20 -:-
19:00Sao Gerardo U20 - Juventus CE U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Matogrossense U20
20:00Acao U20 - Mixto U20 -:-20:00Cuiaba U20 - Operario FC U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Mineiro U20
13:00Coimbra U20 - Atletico-MG U20 -:-14:00Athletic Club U20 - Tres Coracoes U20 -:-
14:00Santarritense U20 - Ipatinga U20 -:-
19:00America Mineiro U20 - Futgol U20 -:-
19:00Betim U20 - XV de Novembro U20 -:-
19:00Boston City U20 - Minas Boca U20 -:-
19:00Cruzeiro U20 - Contagem U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - Second stage
14:00Athletico-PR U20 - Parana U20 -:-19:00Coritiba U20 - Hope Internacional U20 -:-
19:30Azuriz U20 - Rio Branco PR U20 -:-
19:30Londrina U20 - Apucarana SC U20 -:-
19:30Operario U20 - Araucaria U20 -:-
19:30Patriotas U20 - Cascavel U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Sergipano U20
19:00Atletico Gloriense U20 - Falcon U20 -:-19:00Dorense U20 - Lagarto U20 -:-
19:00Olimpico EC U20 - Confianca U20 -:-
19:00Sergipe U20 - America SE U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Sul-Matogrossense U20
20:00Aquidauanense U20 - Comercial MS U20 -:-20:00Dourados U20 - Operario AC U20 -:-
20:00Sao Gabriel MS U20 - Campo Grande U20 -:-
20:00Sete de Dourados U20 - Ivinhema U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Capixaba Women
19:00G.E.L. W - Harpia W -:-CANADA: Canadian Premier League
02:00Cavalry - Atl. Ottawa -:-CHILE: Primera Division Women
16:00Antofagasta W - U. Espanola W -:-17:00Colo Colo W - Everton W -:-
20:00Deportes Iquique W - Coquimbo W -:-
CHINA: Yi League
09:00Shanghai Port B - Guangxi Lanhang -:-10:00Jiangxi Dark Horse - Quanzhou Yassin -:-
12:00Dalian Kuncheng - Beijing Technology -:-
CHINA: FA Cup
11:30Jiangxi Lushan - Zhejiang Professional -:-12:30Chongqing Tonglianglong - Shandong Taishan -:-
12:30Qingdao Red Lions - Shenzhen Xinpengcheng -:-
12:30Shijiazhuang Gongfu - Qingdao West Coast -:-
12:30Suzhou Dongwu - Beijing Guoan -:-
CHINA: Super League Women
12:35Hainan Qiongzhong W - Henan Songshan Longmen W -:-12:35Shaanxi Changan W - Wuhan Jiangda W -:-
12:35Yongchuan Chashan W - Shanghai RCB W -:-
COLOMBIA: Liga Women - Promotion Group
21:00Alianza W - Atl. Nacional W -:-23:30Ind. Medellin W - Santa Fe W -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor - Relegation
09:30Kunratice - Kralovice -:-09:30Uhrineves - Aritma Prague B -:-
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
21:00Delfines Del Este - Universidad O&M -:-23:00San Cristobal - Atletico Pantoja -:-
EGYPT: Premier League
17:00El Gaish - Smouha -:-17:00Enppi - El Gounah -:-
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
13:00Ethiopian Insurance - Ethiopia Bunna -:-16:00Sidama Bunna - Defence Force -:-
EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)
15:00Alushta-Crimea - Inkomport -:-15:00Gvardiya - GFK Yalta -:-
15:00Kyzyltash - Ocean Kerch -:-
15:00Sparta-KT - TSK Simferopol -:-
EUROPE: All-Island Cup Women - Play Offs
14:00Linfield W - Wexford W -:-14:00Shelbourne W - Athlone WFC W -:-
16:00Shamrock Rovers W - Peamount W -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
14:00HB Torshavn 2 - B36 Torshavn 2 -:-14:00Klaksvik 2 - Vikingur 2 -:-
14:00Sandur - Hoyvik -:-
18:00FC Suduroy - Runavik 2 -:-
GRENADA: Premier Division
21:00Camerhogne - St. John's -:-21:00Hurricanes - Hard Rock -:-
ICELAND: Besta deild karla
15:00Vestri - Valur -:-18:00Kopavogur - Stjarnan -:-
20:15Vikingur Reykjavik - KR Reykjavik -:-
ICELAND: Division 1
17:00Grindavik - Dalvik/Reynir -:-17:00Thor Akureyri - Leiknir -:-
JAPAN: J1 League
07:00Machida Zelvia - Avispa Fukuoka -:-10:00Albirex Niigata - Kawasaki -:-
10:00Tokyo Verdy - Nagoya -:-
10:30G-Osaka - Kobe -:-
10:30Jubilo Iwata - C-Osaka -:-
11:00Kashiwa - Hiroshima -:-
11:00Sagan Tosu - Kyoto Sanga -:-
11:00Shonan - Tokyo -:-
11:00Urawa - Kashima -:-
JAPAN: J2 League
09:00Montedio Yamagata - Vegalta Sendai -:-10:00Ventforet Kofu - Ehime FC -:-
10:00Yokohama FC - Roasso Kumamoto -:-
11:00Fagiano Okayama - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
11:00Kagoshima Utd - Oita -:-
11:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Iwaki -:-
11:00Tochigi - JEF United Chiba -:-
11:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Fujieda MYFC -:-
JAPAN: J3 League
10:00Grulla Morioka - FC Imabari -:-10:00Nagano Parceiro - Kataller Toyama -:-
10:00SC Sagamihara - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
11:00Omiya Ardija - Ryukyu -:-
11:00Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Kamatamare Sanuki -:-
11:00Tottori - FC Gifu -:-
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
04:00NGU Nagoya W - Harima Albion W -:-05:00Setagaya Sfida FC W - Kunoichi W -:-
06:00Shizuoka Bonita W - Ehime W -:-
10:00Orca Kamogawa W - Nittaidai W -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
14:00Kyzylzhar - FC Astana -:-14:00Zhetysu - Kaisar -:-
KENYA: Super League
12:00Darajani Gogo - Mombasa Elite -:-12:00Dimba Patriots - Silibwet -:-
12:00Kajiado - Luanda Villa -:-
12:00Kisumu All-Stars - MCF -:-
12:00Mara Sugar - Mathare Utd. -:-
12:00Mulembe United - Assad -:-
12:00Nairobi United - Migori -:-
12:00Naivas FC - Gusii -:-
12:00Rainbow - Kibera -:-
13:00Mombasa Stars - Vihiga -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
12:00Grobina - Riga FC -:-LATVIA: Latvian Cup
12:00Kekava-Auda - Alberts JDFS -:-15:00LSPA - Beitar/Riga Mariners -:-
16:00Marupe - FK Smiltene -:-
LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
10:00Iecava W - FK Olaine W -:-15:00FK Liepaja W - SFK Riga W -:-
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
15:00Transinvest - Dziugas Telsiai -:-17:00FK Panevezys - Dainava Alytus -:-
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
16:00Riteriai - BE1 NFA -:-16:00Tauras - BFA Vilnius -:-
17:00Siauliai 2 - Ekranas -:-
MACAO: Elite League - Relegation Group
12:00Monte Carlo - University of Macau -:-14:00Gala - Sporting Macau -:-
MALAWI: Super League
13:30Baka City - Dedza Dynamos -:-13:30Baka City - Mighty Wanderers -:-
13:30Bangwe All Stars - Big Bullets -:-
13:30Chitipa United - MAFCO -:-
13:30Creck Sporting - Karonga United -:-
13:30Dedza Dynamos - Kamuzu Barracks -:-
13:30MAFCO - Mighty Wanderers -:-
13:30Mighty Tigers - FOMO -:-
13:30Silver Strikers - FOMO -:-
MALAYSIA: Super League
10:30Johor DT - Sri Pahang -:-13:15Kuching City FC - Terengganu -:-
14:00Penang - Kedah -:-
MONGOLIA: Premier League
09:15Khoromkhon - Falcons -:-12:15Deren - FC Ulaanbaatar -:-
NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
16:00Sogndal - Kongsvinger -:-NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
13:00Brann 2 - Notodden -:-14:00Eik-Tonsberg - Arendal -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
12:30Stjordals Blink - Skeid -:-13:00Eidsvold - Strømmen -:-
13:00Grorud - Follo -:-
13:00Strindheim - Kjelsås -:-
14:30Tromsdalen - Ull/Kisa -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
13:00Bjarg - Fana -:-13:00Haugesund 2 - Stord -:-
14:00Askoy - Floro -:-
14:00Forde - Ardal -:-
14:00Sandviken - Loddefjord -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
13:00Sandefjord 2 - Pors -:-14:00Odd 2 - Vindbjart -:-
14:00Vigor - Madla IL -:-
15:00Mandalskameratene - Fram -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
13:00Asker - Flint -:-13:00Gamle Oslo - Sarpsborg 08 2 -:-
14:00Frigg - KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 -:-
14:00Nordstrand - Askollen -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
11:30Rana FK - Surnadal -:-12:00Trygg/Lade - Lillestrom 2 -:-
14:00Verdal - Orkla -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
13:00Gjellerasen - Bjorkelangen -:-14:00Funnefoss/Vormsund - Lørenskog -:-
14:00Ready - Spjelkavik -:-
15:30Hødd 2 - Skedsmo -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
12:00Sprint-Jeloy - Ulfstind -:-16:00Ham-Kam 2 - Honefoss -:-
17:00Fyllingsdalen - Harstad -:-
NORWAY: Toppserien Women
11:45Rosenborg W - Vålerenga W -:-12:00Brann W - Arna-Bjørnar W -:-
12:00Lyn W - Asane W -:-
12:00RØA W - Kolbotn W -:-
12:00Stabaek W - LSK Kvinner W -:-
NORWAY: Division 1 Women
14:00Viking W - Avaldsnes W -:-17:00Aalesund W - Tromsø W -:-
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
15:0012 de Junio - Recoleta -:-15:00Pastoreo - Sp. Carapegua -:-
PHILIPPINES: PFL
08:00Kaya - Philippine Army -:-08:00Philippine Air Force - Manila Digger -:-
10:30Maharlika - Stallion -:-
13:00United City - Mendiola FC 1991 -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
11:00Dynamo Barnaul - Lada Togliatti -:-13:00Nosta - Volna Nizhegorodskaya -:-
14:00Amkar - Akron Togliatti 2 -:-
16:00Kazan 2 - Kirov -:-
16:00Pari NN 2 - Orenburg 2 -:-
RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
09:00Zvezda W - Samara W -:-14:00Ryazan W - FK Yenisey W -:-
SINGAPORE: Premier League
11:00Young Lions - Tanjong Pagar -:-13:15DPMM - Geylang -:-
SOMALIA: National league
13:30Elman - Dekedda -:-SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
10:00Daegu - Jeonbuk -:-11:00Daejeon - Gwangju -:-
11:00Gangwon - Gimcheon Sangmu -:-
12:00Seoul - Suwon FC -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
11:00Asan - Gyeongnam -:-11:30Anyang - Seoul E-Land -:-
11:30Suwon Bluewings - Seongnam -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
09:30Gyeongju KHNP - Daejeon Korail -:-11:00Mokpo - Yangpyeong -:-
11:00Ulsan Citizen - Pocheon -:-
11:00Yeoju Citizen - Daegu 2 -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Promotion Play Offs
20:00Gimnastic - Malaga -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Promotion Play Offs
18:00Jove - Xerez D.F.C. -:-19:00CD Coria - Real Murcia B -:-
TAIWAN: Mulan Football League Women
08:30Hualien W - Taoyuan Mars W -:-09:00Hang Yuan W - Taipei Bravo W -:-
11:30Kaohsiung W - Taichung Blue W -:-
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
15:00Panjsher - Eskhata -:-15:00Vakhsh - Khosilot Parkhar -:-
TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup
15:00Olympique Beja - Marsa -:-URUGUAY: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio
14:00Cerro CA - Danubio -:-16:30Maldonado - Fenix -:-
19:00Racing Montevideo - Defensor Sp. -:-
21:00PostponedBoston River - Cerro CA -:-
21:00PostponedCerro Largo - Liverpool M. -:-
21:00PostponedDefensor Sp. - Wanderers -:-
21:00PostponedFenix - River Plate -:-
21:00PostponedMiramar - Danubio -:-
21:00PostponedNacional - Rampla Juniors -:-
21:00PostponedPenarol - Maldonado -:-
21:00PostponedProgreso - Racing Montevideo -:-
22:00Progreso - Penarol -:-
USA: MLS
00:30Cincinnati - New England Revolution -:-00:30Columbus Crew - Sporting Kansas City -:-
00:30DC United - Houston Dynamo -:-
00:30New York Red Bulls - Toronto FC -:-
00:30Orlando City - Chicago Fire -:-
00:30Philadelphia Union - Charlotte -:-
USA: USL Championship
00:30Hartford Athletic - Tampa Bay -:-23:00Monterey Bay - Oakland Roots -:-
00:00Indy Eleven - Orange County SC -:-
00:00Miami FC - Loudoun -:-
00:30North Carolina - Pittsburgh -:-
USA: MLS Next Pro
00:00Chattanooga - Carolina Core -:-USA: USL League One
00:00One Knoxville - Greenville -:-00:00Richmond Kickers - Northern Colorado -:-
00:30Chattanooga Red Wolves - Tormenta -:-
USA: USL League Two
23:00Pathfinder - Seacoast Utd Phantoms -:-00:00Lansing City - Kalamazoo FC -:-
00:00Ocean City - LVU Rush -:-
00:00Western Mass Pioneers - Boston City -:-
01:00Bavarian United - Minneapolis City -:-
01:30Twin City Toucans - Houston Sur -:-
02:00Tucson - Southern California -:-
02:00Utah United - Flatirons -:-
03:00Midlakes United - Lane United -:-
03:00United PDX - Ballard -:-
03:30Almaden - Davis Legacy -:-
21:00Albany Rush - Boston Bolts -:-
21:00Black Rock - AC Connecticut -:-
22:00Brevard SC - Inter Gainesville -:-
23:00Charlotte Independ. 2 - Tobacco Road -:-
23:00Cleveland Force - Fort Wayne -:-
23:00Dayton - Kings Hammer -:-
23:00St. Petersburg FC - Tampa Bay U23 -:-
23:00Union FC Macomb - Michiana Lions -:-
23:00West Virginia - SC United Bantams -:-
00:00Flint City - Oakland County -:-
00:00Hudson Valley - Manhattan -:-
00:00Lionsbridge - Patuxent -:-
00:00Philadelphia Lone Star - Reading -:-
00:00Salem City - Wake FC -:-
00:00Staten Island ASC - New Jersey Copa -:-
00:00Thunder Bay Chill - RKC SC -:-
00:30Asheville City - Dothan United -:-
00:30East Atlanta - Tennessee -:-
00:30Southern Soccer Academy - Athens United -:-
00:30Virginia Marauders - Christos -:-
USA: NISA
22:00Savannah Clovers - Michigan Stars -:-00:00Maryland Bobcats - Georgia Lions -:-
USA: NWSL Women
01:00Orlando Pride W - Utah Royals W -:-00:30Houston Dash W - San Diego Wave W -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
16:00Din. Samarkand - Andijan -:-16:00Lok. Tashkent - Sogdiana -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
09:30FK Humenne (Svk) - Kosice (Svk) -:-09:30Lisen (Cze) - Zlin (Cze) -:-
09:30Petrin Plzen (Cze) - Plzen (Cze) -:-
09:30Pohorelice (Cze) - Brno (Cze) -:-
09:30Teplice (Cze) - Zizkov (Cze) -:-
10:00Aarhus (Den) - Brabrand (Den) -:-
10:00Jihlava (Cze) - Chrudim (Cze) -:-
10:00Liberec (Cze) - Varnsdorf (Cze) -:-
10:00Polonia B. (Pol) - Piast (Pol) -:-
10:00Sigma Olomouc B (Cze) - Opava (Cze) -:-
10:00Taborsko (Cze) - Dukla Prague (Cze) -:-
10:00Zurich (Sui) - Wil (Sui) -:-
11:00ATSV (Ger) - Furth II (Ger) -:-
12:00Bochum II (Ger) - Koln II (Ger) -:-
12:00Kreuzlingen (Sui) - St. Gallen (Sui) -:-
13:00DJK Fortuna Dilkrath (Ger) - Monchengladbach II (Ger) -:-
13:00Domzale (Slo) - Ruzomberok (Svk) -:-
13:00Korona (Pol) - Motor Lublin (Pol) -:-
13:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg (Pol) - Chojniczanka (Pol) -:-
13:00Lausanne (Sui) - Lausanne Ouchy (Sui) -:-
13:00Lohne (Ger) - Vorsfelde (Ger) -:-
13:00Nyiregyhaza (Hun) - Cigand SE (Hun) -:-
13:00Paks (Hun) - Budaorsi (Hun) -:-
13:00Rakow (Pol) - Legnica (Pol) -:-
13:00Ruch (Pol) - Puszcza (Pol) -:-
13:00Samorin (Svk) - Z. Moravce-Vrable (Svk) -:-
13:00Tychy (Pol) - Podbeskidzie (Pol) -:-
13:00UTA Arad (Rou) - Egnatia (Alb) -:-
13:00Vaduz (Lie) - Kriens (Sui) -:-
13:00Widzew Lodz (Pol) - Katowice (Pol) -:-
14:00Brechin (Sco) - Dundee Utd (Sco) -:-
14:00Meppen (Ger) - Schalke II (Ger) -:-
14:00Stranraer (Sco) - Larne (Nir) -:-
14:00SV Rothenstein (Ger) - Jena (Ger) -:-
14:00SV Zehdenick 1920 (Ger) - Fortuna Babelsberg (Ger) -:-
14:30Pwllheli (Wal) - Bala Town (Wal) -:-
15:00Abbey Villa (Nir) - Queen of the South (Sco) -:-
15:00Livingston (Sco) - Alloa (Sco) -:-
15:00Nenzing (Aut) - Altach (Aut) -:-
15:00Suderelbe (Ger) - St. Pauli II (Ger) -:-
16:00Maribor (Slo) - Trnava (Svk) -:-
16:00Oudenaarde (Bel) - Dender (Bel) -:-
16:00SV Donau (Aut) - First Vienna (Aut) -:-
16:00Tikves (Mkd) - FC Ballkani (Kos) -:-
16:00Zepperen-Brustem (Bel) - St. Truiden (Bel) -:-
16:30Dynamo Diviaky (Svk) - Podbrezova (Svk) -:-
17:00Alemannia Haibach (Ger) - Aschaffenburg (Ger) -:-
17:00Deisenhofen (Ger) - Rosenheim (Ger) -:-
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
14:00Arenel Movers - TelOne -:-14:00Bikita Minerals - Chicken Inn -:-
14:00Herentals - Ngezi Platinum -:-
14:00Platinum - Simba Bhora -:-
14:00ZPC Kariba - Bulawayo Chiefs -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.