REFRESH

Football » Tomorrow » All Games

ALBANIA: First Division - Promotion Group

14:00Pogradeci - Egnatia Rrogozhine -:-
14:00Tomori Berat - Besa -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

15:30Sagrada - Petro -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

21:00Sportivo Estudiantes - Cipolletti -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura

19:30Fenix - Villa San Carlos -:-
21:00Los Andes - Comunicaciones -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura

19:30Berazategui - San Martin Burzaco -:-
19:30Dock Sud - Club Lujan -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

09:00Shirak - Lori 3:0
12:00Shirak - Van -:-

ASIA: AFC Champions League

15:30Al-Rayyan (Qat) - Al-Wahda (Uae) -:-
16:00Tractor-Sazi (Irn) - Al Quwa Al Jawiya (Irq) -:-
18:00Goa (Ind) - Persepolis (Irn) -:-
19:00Al Nasr Riyadh (Sau) - Foolad (Irn) -:-
19:00Al Wehdat (Jor) - Al-Sadd (Qat) -:-
19:00Pakhtakor (Uzb) - Al Sharjah (Uae) -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

10:05Melbourne Victory - WS Wanderers -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

10:30APIA Tigers - Wollongong Wolves -:-
10:30Manly Utd - Sutherland -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania

10:30Launceston - Riverside Olympic -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

11:00Green Gully - Melbourne Knights -:-
11:30Dandenong City - South Melbourne -:-
11:30Oakleigh - Eastern Lions -:-

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

11:30Centenary Stormers - Brisbane K. -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

17:30Austria II - Amstetten -:-
17:30Floridsdorfer AC - A. Lustenau -:-
17:30Grazer - Rapid (Am) -:-
17:30Horn - BW Linz -:-
17:30Kapfenberg - Liefering -:-
19:25Innsbruck - A. Klagenfurt -:-

BAHRAIN: Premier League

18:00Manama Club - Al-Budaiya -:-
18:30East Riffa - Malkia -:-
20:30Busaiteen - Al-Najma -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

16:00Smorgon - Sputnik -:-
18:00Slavia Mozyr - Slutsk -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

09:00Brest 2 - Vitebsk 2 -:-
11:00Energetik-BGU 2 - Neman 2 -:-
11:00Minsk 2 - Din. Minsk 2 -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women

13:00Dnepr Mogilev W - Bobruichanka W -:-
13:00Minsk FK W - Dynamo Brest W -:-
13:00Neman W - Belarus U19 W -:-
13:00Vitebsk W - FC Gomel W -:-
13:00Zorka-BDU W - Din. Minsk W -:-

BELGIUM: Super League Women - Losers stage

19:30Genk W - Femina Woluwe W -:-

BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage

18:30Gent W - Club Brugge W -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional

20:00Santa Cruz - Real Potosi -:-
00:30Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari -:-

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS

15:30Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Leotar -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Amazonense - Play Offs

00:30Cliper - Nacional-AM -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista

02:15Sao Caetano - Ponte Preta -:-
00:00Guarani - Palmeiras -:-
00:00Sao Paulo - Santo Andre -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista A2

00:00Agua Santa - Audax-SP -:-
00:00Sao Bernardo - Juventus-SP -:-
00:00Sertaozinho - Rio Claro -:-
00:00Taubate - EC Sao Bernardo -:-
02:00Monte Azul - Portuguesa -:-
02:00Portuguesa Santista - Piracicaba -:-
02:00RB Brasil - Atibaia -:-
02:00Velo Clube - Oeste -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

00:00Santos W - Sao Paulo W -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga

18:30Botev Vratsa - Cherno More -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

15:30Litex Lovech - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

16:00Kadiogo - USFA -:-
18:15Etoile Filante - AS Police -:-

CHINA: Super League - First stage

11:00Hebei - Wuhan FC -:-
13:00Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura - Quadrangular

22:00Cortulua - Huila -:-

COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia

01:40Barranquilla - Tigres -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

02:00Santos DG - Herediano -:-

CYPRUS: First Division - Relegation Group

17:00Ermis - Doxa -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

16:00Anagennisi - Ayia Napa -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

13:30Lisen - Zizkov -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group

18:00Helsingor - Esbjerg -:-
18:00Silkeborg - Viborg -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group

18:00Kolding - Vendsyssel -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 1

18:00Jammerbugt - VSK Aarhus -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 2

18:00Roskilde - Hellerup -:-

DJIBOUTI: Division 1

18:30Dikhil - Police Nationale -:-
20:30Port - CF GR/SIAF -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

00:00Atletico Pantoja - Moca -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

01:00El Nacional - Ind. Juniors -:-

EGYPT: Egypt Cup

20:30Aswan SC - El Gounah -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League

20:00Arsenal - Everton -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

19:00Nottm Forest U23 - Cardiff U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

12:00Tottenham U23 - Liverpool U23 -:-
13:00West Brom U23 - Stoke U23 -:-
15:00Middlesbrough U23 - Aston Villa U23 -:-
16:00West Ham U23 - Man City U23 -:-
19:00Blackburn U23 - Derby U23 -:-
19:00Man Utd U23 - Chelsea U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

13:00Fulham U18 - Reading U18 -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

14:00Wolkite Kenema - Adama City -:-
17:00Fasil Ketema - Hadiya Hossana -:-

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women

16:30TiPS W - HJK W -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

20:00Reims - Marseille -:-

FRANCE: National

17:00Avranches - Bourg en Bresse -:-
17:00Bastia-Borgo - Quevilly Rouen -:-
18:00Annecy - Red Star -:-
19:00Cholet - Bastia -:-

GAMBIA: GFA League

21:30Armed Forces - Fortune -:-
23:30Banjul Utd - Real Banjul -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

19:30Augsburg - FC Koln -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

17:30Braunschweig - Aue -:-
17:30Karlsruher - Wurzburger Kickers -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

18:00Viktoria Koln - Verl -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

18:30Koln II - Aachen -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

18:15Leverkusen W - SGS Essen W -:-

GHANA: Premier League

16:00WAFA - Eleven Wonders -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group

19:29Lions Gibraltar - Europa FC -:-

HONG KONG: Premier League

13:00Southern District - Lee Man Warriors -:-

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

19:00Vasas - Pecsi -:-

ICELAND: Icelandic Cup

19:00Tindastoll - Volsungur -:-
20:15Ellidi - IR Reykjavik -:-
20:15Hviti - Arborg -:-
20:15KB Breidholt - Throttur -:-
20:15KV Reykjavik - Throttur Vogar -:-
20:15Lettir - Vidir -:-
20:15Smari - Grindavik -:-
21:00Bjorninn - KA Asvellir -:-
21:00Kari - Vaengirs -:-
21:00KFG Gardabaer - Alftanes -:-
21:00Midas - Augnablik -:-
21:00Ulfarnir - Isbjorninn -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

17:30PostponedZob Ahan - Persepolis -:-

IRELAND: Premier Division

17:45Finn Harps - St. Patricks -:-
19:45Shamrock Rovers - Bohemians -:-

IRELAND: Division 1

19:45Athlone - Wexford -:-
19:45Cabinteely - Shelbourne -:-
19:45Galway - UC Dublin -:-
19:45Treaty United - Cork City -:-

ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group

14:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Iksal Imad -:-
14:00Nes Tziona - Nof Hagalil -:-

ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group

14:00M. Nazareth - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm -:-
14:00MS Kafr Qasim - H. Petah Tikva -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North - Promotion Group

12:30Maccabi Tamra - MS Tira -:-
14:30Hapoel Kaukab - Maccabi Bnei Raina -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North - Relegation Group

11:00Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Herzliya -:-
13:00Daburiya Osama - H. Migdal HaEmek -:-
14:00Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara -:-
14:00Tayibe - Ironi Baka -:-
15:00Hapoel Bueine - Hapoel Bnei Faradis -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef South - Promotion Group

10:40Agudat Sport Ashdod - Holon Yermiyahu -:-
13:15H. Bikat Hayarden - Maccabi Jaffa -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef South - Relegation Group

11:30SC Dimona - M. Herzliya -:-
12:30Maccabi Yavne - Hapoel Azor -:-
13:00Ashkelon - M. Ironi Ashdod -:-
13:00H. Marmorek - Hak. Ramat Gan -:-
13:00Nordia Jerusalem - Maccabi Shaarayim FC -:-
13:00Shimshon Kafr Qasim - H. Bnei Lod -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

14:00Ascoli U19 - Spal U19 -:-

JORDAN: Premier League

20:30Aqaba - Al Salt -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

11:00Kaspij Aktau - Taraz -:-
12:00Shakhtar K. - FC Astana -:-
13:00Atyrau - K. Almaty -:-
14:00Tobol - Turan -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League

20:00Khaitan - Al Kuwait -:-

KUWAIT: Division 1

20:00Burgan - Al Sulaibikhat -:-
20:00Yarmouk - Al Tadamon -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

11:30Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Dordoi Bishkek -:-

LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage

14:00Al Akhaa Al Ahli - Al Ahed -:-
14:00Al Sahel - Safa -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

16:00Riteriai - Zalgiris -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

16:00Jonava - Riteriai 2 -:-
17:00Atmosfera - FK Panevezys 2 -:-
17:00Suduva 2 - Silas -:-

MACAO: Elite League

14:00Casa de Portugal - Chao Pak Kei -:-

MALAYSIA: Super League

15:00Kedah - Kuala Lumpur City -:-
15:00Selangor - Sabah -:-

MALAYSIA: Premier League

15:00Johor DT II - Kelantan -:-
15:00Perak 2 - Skuad Projek -:-

MALDIVES: Dhivehi Premier League

18:00Da Grande - Super United Sports -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play Offs

03:00Tapatio - Tlaxcala -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Play Offs

22:00Inter Playa Del Carmen - Colima FC -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

23:00Queretaro W - Tijuana W -:-
22:00Necaxa W - Pachuca W -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

13:00Dinamo-Auto - Petrocub -:-
13:00Floresti - Codru Lozova -:-
14:00Zimbru - Speranta Nisporeni -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

23:00FAR Rabat - Agadir -:-
23:00Renaissance Zemamra - Maghreb Fez -:-

MOROCCO: Botola 2

17:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Raja Beni Mellal -:-
17:00RAC Casablanca - Marrakech -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

17:45Willem II - Waalwijk -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

17:45Breda - Excelsior -:-
17:45Helmond - Eindhoven -:-
20:00Den Bosch - Roda -:-
20:00Dordrecht - Maastricht -:-
20:00Graafschap - Almere -:-
20:00Jong Ajax - Nijmegen -:-
20:00Jong AZ - Cambuur -:-
20:00Jong PSV - FC Oss -:-
20:00Jong Utrecht - G.A. Eagles -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women - Championship Group

18:30Den Haag W - Twente W -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group

18:30Excelsior W - VV Alkmaar W -:-
18:30PEC Zwolle W - Heerenveen W -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura

02:00Esteli - Juventus Managua -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura

23:00Esteli U20 - Juventus Managua U20 -:-

NIGERIA: NNL

16:00Joy Cometh - Holy Arrows -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

19:30Glentoran - Larne -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura

21:00Alianza - Costa del Este -:-
21:00San Francisco - Deportivo Universitario -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:00Sol De America - 12 de Octubre -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

00:00Independiente F.B.C. - San Lorenzo -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

19:15AD Cantolao - Cajamarca -:-
21:30Dep. Municipal - Binacional -:-
00:00Ayacucho - Cienciano -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

17:00Rakow - Slask -:-
19:30Podbeskidzie - Lech -:-

POLAND: Division 1

16:40Widzew Lodz - Leczna -:-

POLAND: Division 2

12:00S. Rzeszow - KKS Kalisz -:-
18:30Chojniczanka - Suwalki -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

20:15Estoril - Casa Pia -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Second stage

15:00CDC Montalegre - Merelinense -:-
17:15Fafe - Mirandela -:-
19:45Felgueiras - Sao Martinho -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group

15:30UTA Arad - FC Hermannstadt -:-
18:30Gaz Metan - Din. Bucuresti -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group

15:00Gloria Buzau - Aerostar -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2

15:00Braila - Chiscani -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3

15:00FC Viitorul 2 - Recolta Gh. Doja -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4

15:00Balotesti - Progresul Spartac -:-
15:00FCSB 2 - Voluntari 2 -:-
15:00Rapid Bucuresti 2 - Concordia 2 -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5

15:00Kids Tampa Brasov - CS Blejoi -:-
15:00Odorheiu - Cetate Rasnov -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6

15:00FC Pucioasa - Alexandria -:-
15:00Moreni - Petrolul Potcoava -:-
15:00Univ. Craiova 2 - Unirea Bascov -:-
15:00Vedita Colonesti - Sporting Rosiori -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7

15:00AFC Hermannstadt 2 - Horezu -:-
15:00Viitorul Selimbar - Magura Cisnadie -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8

15:00Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Soimii Lipova -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9

15:00Ariesul Turda - Alba Iulia -:-
15:00Reghin - Ocna Mures -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 2

10:00Rodina Moscow - Murom -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 3

11:00FK Strogino Moscow - Sakhalin -:-
11:00Khimki 2 - Lipetsk -:-
12:00Khimik-Arsenal - Ryazan -:-
14:00Kursk - F. Voronezh 2 -:-
15:00Kaluga - Saturn Ramenskoye -:-
15:00Kvant - Krasnyy -:-
15:00Vidnoe - Salyut-Belgorod -:-
16:00Saratov - Znamya Noginsk -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League - Relegation Group

09:00R. Volgograd U19 - Konoplev Academy U19 -:-

SCOTLAND: League Two - Promotion Group

19:45Queen's Park - Stranraer -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

17:00Zlatibor Cajetina - Novi Pazar -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

15:30TEK Sloga - Radnicki Beograd -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

17:15Anti Drugs Strikers - SLIFA -:-
17:15Sierra Leone Police - East End Tigers -:-
20:30Kallon - Ports Authority -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

15:00Slovan Bratislava B - Samorin -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West

18:00Ljubljana Svoboda - Ilirija -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

16:00Maritzburg Utd - Baroka -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores

23:00Fluminense (Bra) - River Plate (Arg) -:-
01:00Atl. Nacional (Col) - U. Catolica (Chi) -:-
03:00Junior (Col) - Santa Fe (Col) -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage

23:15Aragua (Ven) - Lanus (Arg) -:-
23:15Bolivar (Bol) - Arsenal Sarandi (Arg) -:-
23:15Bragantino (Bra) - Tolima (Col) -:-
23:15Gremio (Bra) - La Equidad (Col) -:-
01:30Libertad (Par) - Palestino (Chi) -:-
01:30Penarol (Uru) - Huancayo (Per) -:-
01:30River Plate (Par) - Corinthians (Bra) -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

20:00Zaragoza - Gijon -:-

SRI LANKA: Super League

15:00Blue Star - Colombo -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

18:00Hudiksvalls - Gefle -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

18:00Hacken W - Vaxjo DFF W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

18:00Chiasso - Lausanne Ouchy -:-
18:00Schaffhausen - Xamax -:-
19:00Grasshoppers - Thun -:-
19:00Winterthur - Aarau -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

18:30Genclerbirligi - Rizespor -:-

UGANDA: Premier League

14:00Kyetume - Wakiso Giants -:-
14:00Vipers - Express -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

17:00Mariupol - Rukh Lviv -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

15:00Ch. Odessa - VPK-Agro -:-
15:00Volyn Lutsk - Alliance -:-

UKRAINE: Youth League

10:00Lviv U21 - Desna U21 -:-
11:00Kolos Kovalivka U21 - Vorskla U21 -:-
11:30Dnipro-1 U21 - Minaj U21 -:-
12:00Mariupol U21 - Rukh Lviv U21 -:-

USA: MLS

00:30Sporting Kansas City - Orlando City -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - First stage

23:15Hermanos Colmenares - Estudiantes M. -:-
01:30Carabobo - Lara -:-
21:00Mineros - Atl. Venezuela -:-
00:00Trujillanos - Zamora -:-

VIETNAM: Vietnamese Cup

11:00Can Tho - Binh Duong -:-
11:00Da Nang - Ba Ria Vung Tau -:-
11:00Gia Lai - An Do-An Giang -:-
12:00Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Cong An -:-
12:00Pho Hien - Song Lam Nghe An -:-

WALES: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group

19:45Aberystwyth - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

13:00Kristiansund (Nor) - Molde (Nor) -:-
16:00Raufoss (Nor) - Ham-Kam (Nor) -:-
21:00North Carolina (Usa) - Charlotte Independ. (Usa) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.