REFRESH

Tennis » Yesterday » All Games

EXHIBITION - MEN: International Tennis Series (World), hard

13:10Bernard J. (Usa) - Michalek O. (Pol) 2:1
13:10Hohmann R. (Usa) - Barrett H. (Usa) 2:0
14:00Baker B. (Gbr) - Hohmann R. (Usa) 2:0
14:45Zverev M. (Ger) - Bernard J. (Usa) 2:0
15:05Barrett H. (Usa) - Perez B. (Ven) 0:2
15:35Michalek O. (Pol) - Harper C. (Can) 0:2
16:10Perez B. (Ven) - Hohmann R. (Usa) 0:2
16:30Bernard J. (Usa) - Harper C. (Can) 0:2
17:10Baker B. (Gbr) - Barrett H. (Usa) 2:0
17:45Zverev M. (Ger) - Michalek O. (Pol) 2:0
18:05Perez B. (Ven) - Baker B. (Gbr) 0:2
19:00Zverev M. (Ger) - Harper C. (Can) 2:0

EXHIBITION - MEN: MatchPlay 120 (USA), hard

15:05McDonald M. (Usa) - Blanch U. (Usa) 2:1
17:40Cid Subervi R. (Dom) - Fratangelo B. (Usa) 1:2
18:45Popko D. (Kaz) - Cid Subervi R. (Dom) 2:1
00:00CancelledKlahn B. (Usa) - Escobedo E. (Usa) -:-
00:15Nakashima B. (Usa) - Escobedo E. (Usa) 2:0

EXHIBITION - MEN: O pohar prezidenta CTS (Czech Republic), clay

11:10Vrbensky M. (Cze) - Kolar Z. (Cze) 2:1

EXHIBITION - MEN: Others matches (World)

23:45Laska A. (Blr) - Urbanovich H. (Blr) -:-
00:30Riman E. (Blr) - Kolyshkov G. (Blr) 2:1
02:40Pashukevich M. (Rus) - Budov D. (Blr) 0:2
04:15Kolyshkov G. (Blr) - Leonchik P. (Blr) 2:0
04:45Babitsky E. (Blr) - Nazarchuk E. (Rus) 0:2
05:35Afanasenko A. (Blr) - Gest Y. (Blr) 2:0
05:55Narkevich Y. (Blr) - Biaskosty E. (Blr) 2:0
06:10Nikitenko I. (Ukr) - Svecov A. (Rus) 2:1
06:15Migachev O. (Rus) - Tsirkin V. (Rus) 2:3
06:15Pustovoit A. (Rus) - Pustovoyt I. (Ukr) 0:2
06:20Ronjin P. (Rus) - Shirokov N. (Rus) 0:3
06:20Sharlay S. (Blr) - Predushchenko E. (Blr) 2:1
07:20Doroshenko A. (Ukr) - Yumashev Y. (Ukr) 0:2
07:20Lavrentiev R. (Blr) - Tsvetkov K. (Blr) 2:0
07:40Druzhchenko I. (Ukr) - Kamenev A. (Ukr) 0:2
07:45Riman E. (Blr) - Gumenyuk R. (Blr) 2:0
08:00Andonov I. (Rus) - Mladenov A. (Bul) 2:0
08:15Ovchinnikov V. (Rus) - Evloev T. (Rus) 0:2
08:30Bogdanov M. (Rus) - Stepin A. (Rus) 0:3
08:35Rudnovsky E. (Blr) - Bandaryk A. (Blr) 0:2
08:40Doroshenko A. (Ukr) - Shvetsov A. (Ukr) 0:2
08:40Moczek T. (Pol) - Skonieczny M. (Pol) 2:0
08:55Kamenev A. (Ukr) - Pustovoit A. (Rus) 2:0
09:30Boyanov D. (Bul) - Bonev M. (Bul) 2:1
10:00Yakovlev A. (Rus) - Golovin A. (Blr) 1:2
10:15Nedelko I. (Rus) - Noskin E. (Rus) 2:0
10:40Galka J. (Pol) - Wojcik Y. (Sui) 1:2
10:40Gest Y. (Blr) - Tsvetkov K. (Blr) 1:2
10:50Druzhchenko I. (Ukr) - Pustovoyt I. (Ukr) 1:2
11:00Ganchev I. (Bul) - Yordanov Y. (Bul) 2:0
11:10Tripolskiy S. (Rus) - Kshenin A. (Rus) 3:2
11:15Leonchik P. (Blr) - Martinkevich A. (Blr) 2:0
11:20Doroshenko A. (Ukr) - Nikitenko I. (Ukr) 0:2
12:00Karlovskiy E. (Rus) - Komarov K. (Rus) 2:1
12:30Mlazga A. (Pol) - Wozniak M. (Pol) 0:2
12:40Kamenev A. (Ukr) - Pustovoyt I. (Ukr) 0:2
13:00Gakhov I. (Rus) - Dzhanashiya S. (Rus) 2:0
13:10Sevov R. (Bul) - Kanev G. (Bul) 2:0
13:50Wojcik Y. (Sui) - Skonieczny M. (Pol) 2:0
14:00Druzhchenko I. (Ukr) - Pustovoit A. (Rus) 2:0
14:10Malega V. (Ukr) - Puzanov D. (Ukr) 1:2
14:35Kolev M. (Bul) - Slavov G. (Bul) 2:1
14:55Palko A. (Rus) - Sudrab V. (Ukr) 2:1
15:05Shutov E. (Rus) - Davidov V. (Rus) 0:3
15:10Skindzer Z. (Blr) - Ichshenko D. (Blr) 2:0
15:35Galka J. (Pol) - Wozniak M. (Pol) 2:0
15:40Safiullin R. (Rus) - Vasilenko A. (Rus) 2:0
15:50Nikitin V. (Rus) - Balmashev M. (Rus) 1:2
16:20Kuksov T. (Blr) - Leonchik P. (Blr) 2:0
16:50Tanev B. (Rus) - Apostolov V. (Rus) 2:1
17:05Moczek T. (Pol) - Mlazga A. (Pol) 2:0
17:25Bublik A. (Kaz) - Tiurnev E. (Rus) 0:2
17:35Kebets V. (Blr) - Budov D. (Blr) 2:0
18:00Krupsky D. (Ukr) - Puzanov D. (Ukr) 0:2
18:00Sudrab V. (Ukr) - Yanovski A. (Ukr) 0:2
18:15Filin P. (Blr) - Basalyha T. (Blr) 2:0
18:30Danilov S. (Rus) - Igoshin A. (Rus) 2:0
18:45Arkhipov S. (Ukr) - Laletin D. (Ukr) -:-
19:25Orlov D. (Rus) - Stepanov P. (Rus) 0:2
20:15Medenko N. (Rus) - Fomichev F. (Rus) 2:0
22:30Laska A. (Blr) - Basalyha T. (Blr) RETIRED 1:0
23:40Bandaryk A. (Blr) - Riman E. (Blr) 0:2
00:10Firsin G. (Blr) - Nazarchuk E. (Rus) 0:2

EXHIBITION - MEN: Pro Series (Austria), clay

08:05Rodionov J. (Aut) - Hampel L. (Aut) 2:1
16:40Thiem D. (Aut) - Kopp S. (Aut) 2:1
18:45Melzer J. (Aut) - Andrejic M. (Aut) 2:0

EXHIBITION - MEN: Tennis Point Exhibition Series (Germany), clay (indoor)

09:10Puetz T. (Ger) - Haerteis J. (Ger) 2:0
10:45Gelhardt L. (Ger) - Choinski J. (Gbr) 2:1
12:55Schmitz C. (Ger) - Broska F. (Ger) 0:2

EXHIBITION - WOMEN: Exo-Tennis (USA), hard

23:40Vickery S. (Usa) - Townsend T. (Usa) 2:0
15:10Poluta K. (Rsa) - Pitt A. (Usa) 2:0
16:00CancelledMin G. (Usa) - Kessler M. (Usa) -:-
16:45Sharabura K. (Usa) - Kessler M. (Usa) 0:2
17:00CancelledTownsend T. (Usa) - Hourigan P. M. (Nzl) -:-
17:50Townsend T. (Usa) - White M. (Usa) 2:0
19:00CancelledHourigan P. M. (Nzl) - Poluta K. (Rsa) -:-
19:10Halbauer E. (Usa) - Vickery S. (Usa) 0:2
20:20White M. (Usa) - Poluta K. (Rsa) 0:2
21:45Kessler M. (Usa) - Townsend T. (Usa) 2:1
22:00CancelledHalbauer E. (Usa) - Min G. (Usa) -:-
23:35Vickery S. (Usa) - Pitt A. (Usa) 2:0
00:55Halbauer E. (Usa) - Sharabura K. (Usa) 2:0

EXHIBITION - WOMEN: MatchPlay 120 (USA), hard

21:05InterruptedDolehide C. (Usa) - Loeb J. (Usa) 0:0

EXHIBITION - WOMEN: O pohar prezidenta CTS (Czech Republic), hard

13:15Kvitova P. (Cze) - Muchova K. (Cze) 2:0

EXHIBITION - WOMEN: Others matches (World)

08:15Kichenok L. (Ukr) - Lopatetska D. (Ukr) 0:2
09:30CancelledKichenok N. (Ukr) - Bergen M. (Ukr) -:-
10:15Malakhovich A. (Blr) - Savitskaya M. (Blr) 2:0
10:30CancelledMalakhovich A. (Blr) - Artemenko E. (Rus) -:-
12:15Bairasheuskaya A. (Blr) - Artemenko E. (Rus) 2:0
13:15Rafalskaya A. (Blr) - Shauga D. (Rus) 0:2
13:15Stewart K. (Usa) - Zarazua R. (Mex) 0:2
13:30CancelledNefedova A. (Usa) - Sleeth L. (Can) -:-
14:10Pryts V. (Blr) - Paluyanchyk A. (Rus) 2:0
14:50Mendez S. (Aus) - Udvardy P. (Hun) 1:2
15:05Gleason Q. (Usa) - Jovic J. (Srb) 0:2
16:00CancelledStewart K. (Usa) - Sleeth L. (Can) -:-
16:25Livianu J. (Usa) - Stewart K. (Usa) -:-
16:25Xu S. (Chn) - Khazaniuk D. (Isr) -:-
16:45Livianu J. (Usa) - Khazaniuk D. (Isr) 2:0
17:00Parks A. (Usa) - Van Nguyen C. (Usa) -:-
17:15Stewart K. (Usa) - Van Nguyen C. (Usa) 2:1
17:30CancelledZarazua R. (Mex) - Stefani L. (Bra) -:-
17:50Ten E. (Rus) - Paskhalidi A. (Rus) 0:2
19:00CancelledMendez S. (Aus) - Jovic J. (Srb) -:-
19:00Nefedova A. (Usa) - Zarazua R. (Mex) 0:2
19:00Noel A. (Usa) - Jovic J. (Srb) 0:2
20:50Udvardy P. (Hun) - Gleason Q. (Usa) -:-
21:40Xu S. (Chn) - Stewart K. (Usa) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), tennis scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.