REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Handball » Today » Odds

SPAIN: Liga ASOBAL

16:00Ademar - La Rioja -:- [ 6/7 | 75/10 | 14/9 ]
16:00BM Sinfin - Puente Genil -:- [ 6/1 | 11/1 | 2/10 ]
16:00Cuenca - CD Bidasoa Irun -:- [ 7/6 | 7/1 | 11/10 ]
16:00Granollers - Benidorm -:- [ 2/8 | 10/1 | 5/1 ]
16:00Morrazo Cangas - Atl. Valladolid -:- [ 6/11 | 8/1 | 24/10 ]
16:00Puerto Sagunto - Barcelona -:-
18:00Huesca - Torrelavega -:- [ 5/10 | 8/1 | 26/10 ]
19:00Anaitasuna - Nava -:- [ 7/10 | 75/10 | 19/10 ]

AUSTRIA: HLA - Relegation Group

18:30Barnbach/K. - Voslauer -:-
18:30Hollabrunn - HSG Graz -:-

BELGIUM: Division 1 - Winners stage

19:15Houthalen - Sasja KV -:-
19:15Hubo Handbal 2 - Tournai -:-
19:15Kraainem - Lebbeke -:-

BULGARIA: A RHG - Play Offs

13:00Osam Lovech - Fregata Burgas -:-
15:00Shumen - Lokomotiv Gorna -:-

CROATIA: Premijer liga - Relegation

19:00Umag - Moslavina -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga - Play Offs

13:00Koprivnice - Lovosice -:-
15:00Karvina - Plzen -:-

DENMARK: Kvindeligaen Women - Play Offs

13:00Odense W - Herning-Ikast W -:- [ 6/11 | 75/10 | 24/10 ]
15:00NFH W - Esbjerg W -:- [ 15/1 | 19/1 | 5/100 ]

EUROPE: European League - Play Offs

14:00Flensburg-H. - Dinamo Bucuresti -:- [ 3/8 | 8/1 | 28/10 ]
17:00Rhein-Neckar - Fuchse Berlin -:- [ 3/1 | 8/1 | 4/11 ]

EUROPE: European Cup

18:00Olympiacos SFP (Gre) - Valur (Ice) -:- [ 6/11 | 8/1 | 21/10 ]

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

19:00Brest Bretagne W - Besancon W -:-
19:00Dijon W - Achenheim Truchtersheim W -:-
19:00Merignac W - Paris 92 W -:-
19:00Metz W - Plan de Cuques W -:-
19:00Nantes W - Chambray Touraine W -:-
19:00Saint Amand W - Nice W -:-
19:00Stella St. Maur W - Toulon W -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

17:00Aue - Hagen -:-
17:00N-Lubbecke - Großwallstadt -:-
18:30Coburg 2000 - Bietigheim-Metterzimmern -:-

GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga Women

18:00Bietigheim W - Blomberg-Lippe W -:-
18:00BVB Dortmund W - Buxtehuder SV W -:-
18:00Halle-Neustadt W - Oldenburg W -:-
18:00Leverkusen W - Bensheim-Auerbach W -:-
18:00Neckarsulmer W - Solingen W -:-
18:00Thuringer W - Metzingen W -:-
18:00Zwickau W - Bad Wildungen W -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

16:00Bremen W - Kurpfalz Baren Ketsch W -:-
16:00Fuchse Berlin W - Mainz W -:-
16:00Göppingen W - Leipzig W -:-
16:00HSG Freiburg W - Regensburg W -:-
16:00Nord Harrislee W - TuS Lintfort W -:-
16:00Nurtingen W - Kirchhof W -:-
16:00Rosengarten W - Grobenzell W -:-
16:00Waiblingen W - Rodertal W -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

16:30Ferencvaros W - DVSC Schaeffler W -:-
17:00Budaors W - Bekescsabai W -:-
17:00Vaci W - NEKA W -:-
18:00Kozarmisleny W - MTK Budapest W -:-

ITALY: Serie A - Play Offs

18:00Brixen - Conversano -:-

ITALY: Serie A - Play Out

17:00Cingoli - Secchia Rubiera -:-

JAPAN: JHL - Play Offs

09:30Toyota Auto Body - Zeekstar Tokyo -:-

JAPAN: JHL Women - Play Offs

06:30Sony Semiconductor Manufacturing W - Omron Yamaga W -:-

LITHUANIA: Lietuvos Lyga - Play Offs

12:00Dragunas Klaipeda - Sviesa -:-

MALTA: 1st Division - Play Offs

14:30Kavallieri - Aloysians -:-
16:30Swieqi - La Salle -:-

NETHERLANDS: HandbalNL League - Play Offs

18:00Aalsmeer - Limburg Lions -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women - 5th-8th places

18:00Kwiek W - Vlug en Lenig W -:-
18:00Quintus W - Westfriesland SEW W -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women - Play Offs

18:00JuRo Unirek W - Veneco Velo W -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Losers stage

17:30Vardar Negotino - Prilep -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Winners stage

15:00Vardar 1961 - Ohrid -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague Women

11:30Astibo W - Cair W -:-
11:30Struzanka W - Spartak W -:-
12:00Gevgelija W - Ovce Pole W -:-
12:00Vardar SCJS W - Gjorche Petrov W -:-
14:30Pelister W - Despina W -:-

NORWAY: REMA 1000-ligaen - Play Offs

17:15Elverum - Kolstad -:- [ 10/8 | 7/1 | 6/7 ]

POLAND: Superliga - Play Offs

19:00Zabrze - Chrobry Glogow -:-

POLAND: I Liga - Promotion Group

15:00Chrzanow - Grunwald Poznan -:-
17:30Gwardia Koszalin - Zwolen -:-

PORTUGAL: Andebol 1 - Championship Group

18:00ABC Braga - Benfica -:-
18:00Sporting - Porto -:-

PORTUGAL: Andebol 1 - Placement Group

18:00Belenenses - Aguas Santas -:-
18:00Madeira SAD - Povoa -:-

PORTUGAL: Andebol 1 - Relegation Group

18:00Vitoria - Avanca -:-
18:00Vitoria SC - Gaia -:-

PORTUGAL: 1a Divisao Women - Losers stage

15:00Barros W - Alpendorada W -:-
15:00Juvelis W - Gil Eanes W -:-

PORTUGAL: 1a Divisao Women - Winners stage

15:00Madeira SAD W - ABC Braga W -:-
15:00Sao Pedro Sul W - Colegio de Gaia W -:-

ROMANIA: Liga Nationala Women - Relegation

09:00Targu Jiu W - CSM Deva W -:-
12:00Zalau W - Activ Prahova Ploiesti W -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Play Offs

17:00Presov - Povazska Bystrica -:-
17:30Bojnice - HK Kosice -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Relegation

17:00Modra - Dunajska Streda -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. NLB Liga

19:00Celje - Skofljica -:-
19:00Dobova - Slovan -:-
19:00Gorenje - Jeruzalem Ormoz -:-
19:00Gradec - Loka -:-
19:00Koper - Krka -:-
19:00Ljubljana - Ivancna Gorica -:-
19:00Ribnica - Trebnje -:-

SPAIN: Division de Honor Plata - Play Offs

17:00Burgos - Cisne -:-
19:15Caserio Ciudad Real - Villa de Aranda -:-

SPAIN: Division de Honor Plata - Relegation

18:00Eivissa - Cordoba -:-

SPAIN: Division de Honor Women - 5th-8th places

17:00Beti-Onak W - BM Granollers W -:-
18:00Aula Valladolid W - Guardes W -:-

SPAIN: Division de Honor Women - Play Offs

17:30Porrino W - Malaga W -:-

SPAIN: Division de Honor Women - Play Out

18:00Elda W - Oviedo W -:-
18:00Gran Canaria W - La Calzada W -:-

SWITZERLAND: SPL Women - Play Offs

16:30Amicitia Zurich W - Bruhl W -:-

SWITZERLAND: SPL Women - Relegation

16:00Thun W - Aargau Ost W -:-
17:00Herzogenbuchsee W - Stans W -:-

TURKEY: Superlig - 5th-8th places

15:00Nilufer Bld. - Koycegiz Belediye -:-

TURKEY: Superlig - Play Offs

15:00Sakarya - Besiktas -:-

UKRAINE: Superleague - Losers stage

08:00SKA Lviv - CSKA Kiev -:-
10:00Karpaty Uzhgorod - Khmelnitsky -:-

UKRAINE: Superleague - Winners stage

12:00Izmayil - Motor -:-
14:00Donbas Mariupol - Odessa -:-

REFRESH

Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), handball scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.