REFRESH

Baseball » 28.05.2022 » All Games

JAPAN: NPB

06:00Chiba Lotte Marines - Hanshin Tigers -:-
06:00Fukuoka S. Hawks - Hiroshima Carp -:-
06:00Nippon Ham Fighters - Yomiuri Giants -:-
06:00Orix Buffaloes - Chunichi Dragons -:-
06:00Rakuten Gold. Eagles - Yakult Swallows -:-
06:00Seibu Lions - Yokohama Baystars -:-

MEXICO: LMB

01:00Mexico - Monclova -:-
01:30Aguascalientes - Saltillo -:-
01:30Laguna - Durango -:-
01:30Leon - Puebla -:-
01:30Monterrey - Quintana Roo -:-
01:30Tabasco - Oaxaca -:-
01:30Veracruz - Yucatan -:-
02:00Campeche - Toros de Tijuana -:-
02:00Dos Laredos - Guadalajara -:-
22:00Mexico - Monclova -:-
23:00Monterrey - Quintana Roo -:-
23:30Aguascalientes - Saltillo -:-
00:00Laguna - Durango -:-
00:00Veracruz - Yucatan -:-
00:30Leon - Puebla -:-

SOUTH KOREA: KBO

06:00KIA Tigers - SSG Landers -:-
06:00Lotte Giants - Kiwoom Heroes -:-
09:00KT Wiz Suwon - Hanwha Eagles -:-
09:00LG Twins - Samsung Lions -:-
09:00NC Dinos - Doosan Bears -:-

USA: MLB

23:40Cincinnati Reds - San Francisco Giants -:-
00:05Washington Nationals - Colorado Rockies -:-
00:10Boston Red Sox - Baltimore Orioles -:-
00:10Detroit Tigers - Cleveland Guardians -:-
00:10New York Mets - Philadelphia Phillies -:-
00:10Tampa Bay Rays - New York Yankees -:-
00:20Atlanta Braves - Miami Marlins -:-
01:10Minnesota Twins - Kansas City Royals -:-
01:15St.Louis Cardinals - Milwaukee Brewers -:-
02:38Los Angeles Angels - Toronto Blue Jays -:-
02:40Arizona Diamondbacks - Los Angeles Dodgers -:-
02:40Oakland Athletics - Texas Rangers -:-
02:40San Diego Padres - Pittsburgh Pirates -:-
02:40Seattle Mariners - Houston Astros -:-
17:10Boston Red Sox - Baltimore Orioles -:-
19:10Minnesota Twins - Kansas City Royals -:-
19:15St.Louis Cardinals - Milwaukee Brewers -:-
21:05Washington Nationals - Colorado Rockies -:-
21:07Oakland Athletics - Texas Rangers -:-
21:10Atlanta Braves - Miami Marlins -:-
21:10Cincinnati Reds - San Francisco Giants -:-
21:10Detroit Tigers - Cleveland Guardians -:-
21:10Tampa Bay Rays - New York Yankees -:-
23:10Boston Red Sox - Baltimore Orioles -:-
00:15Arizona Diamondbacks - Los Angeles Dodgers -:-
00:15Chicago White Sox - Chicago Cubs -:-
00:15New York Mets - Philadelphia Phillies -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga

12:00Vienna Wanderers - Feldkirch -:-
14:30Vienna Wanderers - Feldkirch -:-

BELGIUM: Division 1

11:30Deurne Spartans - Brussels Kangaroos -:-
11:30Gent Knights - Brasschaat Braves -:-
11:30Hoboken - Namur Angels -:-
11:30Merchtem Cats - Zonhoven Tigers -:-
11:30Mortsel Stars - Borgerhout Squirrels -:-
14:30Deurne Spartans - Brussels Kangaroos -:-
14:30Gent Knights - Brasschaat Braves -:-
14:30Hoboken - Namur Angels -:-
14:30Merchtem Cats - Zonhoven Tigers -:-
14:30Mortsel Stars - Borgerhout Squirrels -:-

CUBA: Serie Nacional - Play Offs

19:00Matanzas - Las Tunas -:-
19:00Pinar del Rio - Sancti Spiritus -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga - Winners stage

12:00Draci Brno - Hrosi Brno -:-
12:00Eagles Prague - Ostrava -:-
12:00Tempo Prague - Trebic -:-
15:00Tempo Prague - Trebic -:-

FINLAND: SM-sarja

11:00Panthers - Tigers -:-
14:00Panthers - Tigers -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga North

11:00Cologne - Dohren -:-
11:00Dortmund - Bonn -:-
12:00Hamburg - Paderborn -:-
14:30Cologne - Dohren -:-
14:30Dortmund - Bonn -:-
15:30Hamburg - Paderborn -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga South

11:00Ulm - Mainz -:-
12:00Heidenheim - Munchen-Haar -:-
13:00Tubingen - Stuttgart -:-
14:30Ulm - Mainz -:-
15:30Heidenheim - Munchen-Haar -:-
18:00Guggenberger - Mannheim -:-

ITALY: Serie A1 - Losers stage

14:30Macerata - Torre Pedrera -:-
14:30Modena - Sala Baganza -:-
14:30Padova - Verona -:-
14:30Rimini - Crocetta -:-
19:30Macerata - Torre Pedrera -:-
19:30Modena - Sala Baganza -:-
19:30Padova - Verona -:-
19:30Rimini - Crocetta -:-

ITALY: Serie A1 - Winners stage

14:30Fortitudo 1953 - Torino -:-
15:00BBC Grosseto - Horta di Godo -:-
16:00Collecchio - Parma -:-
16:30Nettuno - San Marino -:-
19:00Fortitudo 1953 - Torino -:-
19:30Collecchio - Parma -:-
19:30Nettuno - San Marino -:-
20:00BBC Grosseto - Horta di Godo -:-

LITHUANIA: LBL

09:00Kaunas Green - BK Vilnius -:-
09:00Titanai Utena - Taranai Utena -:-
12:00Kaunas Green - BK Vilnius -:-
12:00Titanai Utena - Taranai Utena -:-

NETHERLANDS: Hoofdklasse

13:00Amersfoort - Hoofddorp Pioniers -:-
13:00L&D Amsterdam - HCAW -:-
13:00RCH Pinguins - DSS/Kinheim -:-
13:30Storks - Curacao Neptunus -:-

SPAIN: Division de Honor

10:30San Inazio - Valencia -:-
11:00Viladecans - Tenerife -:-
14:00Valencia - San Inazio -:-
14:30Tenerife - Viladecans -:-
16:00Sant Boi - Barcelona -:-

SWEDEN: Elitserien

11:00Karlskoga - Solvesborg -:-

SWITZERLAND: NLA

11:00Bern Cardinals - Wil Devils -:-
11:00CancelledBern Cardinals - Luzern Eagles -:-

TAIWAN: CPBL - First stage

10:05Chinatrust Brothers - Fubon Guardians -:-
10:05Uni Lions - Rakuten Monkeys -:-

USA: IL

23:35Durham Bulls - Charlotte Knights -:-
23:35Scranton/WB - Jacksonville -:-
23:35Syracuse Mets - Rochester Red Wings -:-
00:05Columbus Clippers - Buffalo Bisons -:-
00:05Lehigh Valley IronPigs - Worcester -:-
00:05Louisville Bats - Omaha Storm Chasers -:-
00:05Norfolk Tides - Gwinnett Stripers -:-
00:05Toledo Mud Hens - Nashville Sounds -:-
01:05Memphis Redbirds - Iowa Cubs -:-
01:07St. Paul - Indianapolis Indians -:-
21:05Scranton/WB - Jacksonville -:-
23:35Durham Bulls - Charlotte Knights -:-
23:35Lehigh Valley IronPigs - Worcester -:-
23:35Norfolk Tides - Gwinnett Stripers -:-
23:35Syracuse Mets - Rochester Red Wings -:-
00:05Columbus Clippers - Buffalo Bisons -:-
00:05Louisville Bats - Omaha Storm Chasers -:-
00:05Toledo Mud Hens - Nashville Sounds -:-
00:35Memphis Redbirds - Iowa Cubs -:-

USA: PCL

01:05Oklahoma City Dodgers - Reno Aces -:-
01:35El Paso Chihuahuas - Sugar Land -:-
02:05Albuquerque Isotopes - Round Rock Express -:-
02:45Sacramento River Cats - Salt Lake Bees -:-
03:05Tacoma Rainiers - Las Vegas Aviators -:-
00:05Oklahoma City Dodgers - Reno Aces -:-

VENEZUELA: LMBP

23:00Delfines de La Guaira - Lideres de Miranda -:-
23:00Samanes de Aragua - Caciques de Distrito -:-
21:30Samanes de Aragua - Delfines de La Guaira -:-
22:30Centauros de La Guaira - Senadores de Caracas -:-
23:00Marineros de Carabobo - Guerreros de Caracas -:-
00:00Caciques de Distrito - Lideres de Miranda -:-

REFRESH

Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), baseball scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.