REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

MMA » Today » All Games

FLYWEIGHT - MEN: Cage Warriors (Europe)

19:00CancelledCreasey T. (Eng) - Bring R. (Isr) -:-
19:00CancelledHaque S. (Eng) - Leblond N. (Fra) -:-
19:00CancelledLeblond N. (Fra) - Malekpour A. (Swe) -:-
22:00Scott J. (Eng) - Harris G. (Irl) -:-

BANTAMWEIGHT - MEN: Cage Warriors (Europe)

17:00Leblond N. (Fra) - Sioutis G. (Gre) points/3:points/3
17:30Giordano A. (Ita) - Martignoni M. (Ita) TKO/3:TKO/3
19:00Brunning T. (Gbr) - Grozav G. (Irl) TKO/2:TKO/2
19:30Quinn J. (Eng) - Bouamri I. (Mar) -:-

BANTAMWEIGHT - MEN: Oktagon (Europe)

17:00Magard J. (Den) - Hill J. (Can) points/3:points/3
19:00CancelledLima F. (Bra) - Magard J. (Den) -:-

BANTAMWEIGHT - MEN: PrizeFighter Tournament (Europe)

18:00Qadrian S. (Irn) - Maia W. (Bra) points/3:points/3
18:20Stephen A. (Sco) - Loof A. (Swe) points/2:points/2
22:59Qadrian S. (Irn) - Loof A. (Swe) -:-

BANTAMWEIGHT - MEN: UFC (World)

00:30Kelleher B. (Usa) - Gibson C. (Usa) -:-

FEATHERWEIGHT - MEN: Cage Warriors (Europe)

15:00Elliott M. (Nir) - Borando L. (Ita) TKO/2:TKO/2
19:00CancelledPaull T. (Eng) - Bakkes J. (Ned) -:-
20:30Ahady M. (Eng) - Paull T. (Eng) -:-
21:00Bagley N. (Eng) - Shelley R. (Irl) -:-

FEATHERWEIGHT - MEN: KSW (Europe)

18:30Domin M. (Pol) - Ramos I. (Ven) TKO/2:TKO/2

FEATHERWEIGHT - MEN: UFC (World)

23:00CancelledIge D. (Usa) - Brito J. (Bra) -:-
23:00CancelledIge D. (Usa) - Mariscal J. (Usa) -:-

LIGHTWEIGHT - MEN: Cage Warriors (Europe)

16:20Crooks-May D. (Eng) - Little J. (Eng) NC/2:NC/2
19:00CancelledFraser S. (Eng) - Little J. (Eng) -:-

LIGHTWEIGHT - MEN: KSW (Europe)

18:00Deux H. (Fra) - Brysz A. (Pol) -:-
18:00CancelledDeux H. (Fra) - Bivol N. (Rou) -:-
19:00CancelledKazieczko M. (Pol) - Abdulkadirov A. (Aut) -:-
19:30Kopera B. (Pol) - Smielowski D. (Pol) -:-

LIGHTWEIGHT - MEN: Tipsport Gamechanger (Europe)

19:00CancelledBarborik V. (Svk) - Rajewski L. (Pol) -:-
20:00Buchinger I. (Svk) - Rajewski L. (Pol) -:-
20:30Keita L. (Bel) - Bogdanovic P. (Srb) -:-
21:00Paradeiser R. (Svk) - Torres D. (Aut) -:-

LIGHTWEIGHT - MEN: UFC (World)

23:30Radzhabov L. (Taj) - Ogden T. (Usa) -:-

WELTERWEIGHT - MEN: Cage Warriors (Europe)

15:40Aslani M. (Eng) - Michelis G. (Ita) TKO/2:TKO/2
18:40Edwards C. (Eng) - Gavinelli S. (Ita) KO/1:KO/1
20:00Richardson J. (Eng) - Aronov R. (Isr) -:-

MIDDLEWEIGHT - MEN: KSW (Europe)

19:00CancelledPaczuski R. (Pol) - Humburger D. (Cze) -:-
21:00Paczuski R. (Pol) - Karski K. (Pol) -:-
22:00Pawlak P. (Pol) - Janikowski D. (Pol) -:-

MIDDLEWEIGHT - MEN: Oktagon (Europe)

16:30Raska O. (Cze) - Datelinka M. (Svk) KO/1:KO/1
18:00Wawrzyniak P. (Pol) - Michailidis A. (Gre) points/3:points/3
19:00CancelledCepo V. (Svk) - Kartal E. (Aut) -:-
19:00Uskrt R. (Svk) - Knize P. (Cze) TKO/3:TKO/3

MIDDLEWEIGHT - MEN: UFC (World)

23:00CancelledTavares B. (Usa) - Park J. Y. (Kor) -:-

CATCHWEIGHT - MEN: Cage Warriors (Europe)

22:30Vucenic J. (Eng) - Kepa A. (Pol) -:-

CATCHWEIGHT - MEN: KSW (Europe)

20:00Kazieczko M. (Pol) - Paiva W. (Bra) -:-

CATCHWEIGHT - MEN: Oktagon (Europe)

17:30Rousal R. (Cze) - Novak M. (Svk) points/3:points/3

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT - MEN: Cage Warriors (Europe)

15:20Mazzeo F. (Ita) - Junior V. (Bra) KO/1:KO/1
19:00CancelledDriscoll J. (Eng) - Mazzeo F. (Ita) -:-
19:00CancelledWebb J. (Eng) - Bahati Y. (Gbr) -:-
21:30Webb J. (Eng) - Bieganski A. (Pol) -:-

HEAVYWEIGHT - MEN: KSW (Europe)

19:00CancelledPesta V. (Cze) - Scheffel M. (Bra) -:-
19:00Samociuk M. (Pol) - Gorniak D. (Pol) TKO/1:TKO/1

HEAVYWEIGHT - MEN: UFC (World)

22:30Usman M. (Nga) - Petersen T. (Usa) -:-

STRAWWEIGHT - WOMEN: Cage Warriors (Europe)

16:40Hudson R. R. (Eng) - Trioreau J. (Fra) KO/1:KO/1

STRAWWEIGHT - WOMEN: KSW (Europe)

21:30Silva M. (Bra) - Wozniak E. (Pol) -:-

STRAWWEIGHT - WOMEN: Oktagon (Europe)

19:00CancelledSimplicio M. (Bra) - Oberg E. (Swe) -:-

FLYWEIGHT - WOMEN: Cage Warriors (Europe)

16:00Darcy E. (Irl) - Bergstrom C. (Nor) TKO/1:TKO/1

FLYWEIGHT - WOMEN: KSW (Europe)

20:30Owczarz K. (Pol) - Succar S. (Leb) -:-

FLYWEIGHT - WOMEN: Oktagon (Europe)

16:00Smolkova V. (Svk) - Dukic J. (Srb) TKO/2:TKO/2

FLYWEIGHT - WOMEN: UFC (World)

23:00Carolina L. (Bra) - Pudilova L. (Cze) -:-
23:00CancelledCortez T. (Usa) - Maverick M. (Usa) -:-
00:00Maverick M. (Usa) - Barbosa D. (Bra) -:-

CATCHWEIGHT - WOMEN: Oktagon (Europe)

19:30Szabova L. (Svk) - Alvarez A. (Esp) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), mma scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.