REFRESH

Hockey » Today » Odds

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

16:30Ceske Budejovice - Olomouc -:- [ 10/8 | 31/10 | 16/10 ]
16:30Zlin - Vitkovice -:- [ 14/10 | 31/10 | 16/11 ]
17:00Liberec - Kladno -:- [ 4/10 | 34/8 | 55/10 ]
17:00Mountfield HK - Karlovy Vary -:- [ 7/9 | 37/11 | 27/10 ]
17:30Sparta Praha - Trinec -:- [ 12/10 | 26/8 | 17/10 ]

FINLAND: Liiga

16:30Hämeenlinna - Ässät -:- [ 12/11 | 31/10 | 2/1 ]
16:30KooKoo - JYP -:- [ 6/10 | 35/10 | 35/10 ]
16:30Lukko - Kärpät -:- [ 6/7 | 26/8 | 25/10 ]
16:30Pelicans - TPS Turku -:- [ 14/10 | 31/10 | 16/11 ]
16:30Sport - KalPa -:- [ 10/8 | 3/1 | 14/8 ]

GERMANY: DEL

18:30Augsburg - Iserlohn -:- [ 7/6 | 37/11 | 15/9 ]
18:30Bremerhaven - Eisbaren Berlin -:- [ 14/9 | 37/11 | 12/10 ]
18:30Krefeld - Köln -:- [ 18/10 | 35/10 | 12/11 ]
18:30Mannheim - Nurnberg -:- [ 4/9 | 4/1 | 45/10 ]
18:30Straubing - Ingolstadt -:- [ 15/10 | 37/11 | 13/10 ]
18:30Wolfsburg - Düsseldorf -:- [ 10/11 | 26/8 | 21/10 ]

RUSSIA: KHL

10:30Vladivostok - Cherepovets 4:1 [ 15/9 | 31/10 | 10/8 ]
15:00Ekaterinburg - Omsk -:- [ 10/8 | 3/1 | 14/8 ]

AUSTRIA: ICE Hockey League

18:15Black Wings Linz - Salzburg -:- [ 24/10 | 33/9 | 6/8 ]
18:15Bratislava - Valpusteria -:- [ 5/10 | 4/1 | 30/8 ]
18:15Fehervar AV19 - Villach -:- [ 12/11 | 35/10 | 17/10 ]
18:15Graz - Dornbirn -:- [ 10/11 | 37/11 | 19/10 ]
18:15Innsbruck - HK Olimpija -:- [ 6/9 | 33/9 | 3/1 ]
18:30Klagenfurt - Vienna -:- [ 8/11 | 37/11 | 26/10 ]
18:45Bolzano - Znojmo -:- [ 6/11 | 30/8 | 35/10 ]

BELARUS: Extraleague

17:00Gomel - Neman Grodno -:-
17:00Mogilev - Brest -:-
17:00Zhlobin - Lida -:-

CANADA: OHL - Pre-season

00:00Erie Otters - Flint Firebirds 10:2
00:05Peterborough Petes - Kingston Frontenacs 2:9
00:00Saginaw Spirit - Flint Firebirds -:-
00:05Sarnia Sting - Windsor Spitfires -:-
00:05Sudbury Wolves - Peterborough Petes -:-
00:35Oshawa Generals - Niagara IceDogs -:-

CANADA: WHL - Pre-season

23:00Spokane Chiefs - Portland Winterhawks -:-

CANADA: QMJHL - Pre-season

23:00Victoriaville Tigres - Baie-Comeau Drakkar -:-
00:00Rimouski Oceanic - Shawinigan Cataractes -:-
00:30Chicoutimi Sagueneens - Quebec Remparts -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ

2nd PeriodLiberec U20 - Jihlava U20 2:2 [ 4/10 | 5/1 | 35/10 ]
2nd PeriodMountfield HK U20 - Chomutov U20 1:0
15:45Kladno U20 - Kometa Brno U20 -:- [ 12/11 | 30/8 | 16/11 ]
16:00Mlada Boleslav U20 - Slavia Praha U20 -:-
16:00Pardubice U20 - Litvinov U20 -:-
16:00Vitkovice U20 - Salzburg U20 -:-
17:00Sparta Praha U20 - Zlin U20 -:- [ 3/11 | 65/10 | 5/1 ]

DENMARK: Metal Ligaen

17:00Herlev - Rodovre -:- [ 1/1 | 35/10 | 14/8 ]
19:15Rungsted - Esbjerg -:- [ 9/10 | 35/10 | 19/10 ]
19:15Sonderjyske - Aalborg -:- [ 10/8 | 37/11 | 16/11 ]

FINLAND: Suomi-sarja

16:30HC Giants - Titaanit -:-
16:30Laser HT - RaaheK -:-
16:30Riemu - D-Kiekko -:-
17:00Karhu HT - Pyry -:-

FINLAND: Suomen Cup - Play Offs

16:30IPK - Kiekko-Espoo -:- [ 16/11 | 55/10 | 7/8 ]
16:30Kettera - Kiekko-Pojat -:-

HUNGARY: Erste Liga

16:30Brasov - Ujpest -:-
16:30Csikszereda - Fehervari Titanok -:-
16:30Gyergyoi - DAB -:-
17:00DVTK - Gyori ETO -:-
18:00MAC Ujbuda - DEAC -:- [ 6/9 | 4/1 | 23/10 ]

KAZAKHSTAN: Championship

Break TimeAltay Torpedo - Karaganda 0:6 [ 4/1 | 34/8 | 3/7 ]
2nd PeriodGornyak Rudny - Kulager 1:0 [ 16/11 | 26/8 | 12/10 ]
2nd PeriodSnezhnye Barsy - Temirtau 0:1 [ 38/8 | 38/8 | 3/9 ]
1st PeriodAlmaty - Kokshetau 1:0 [ 14/9 | 26/8 | 10/9 ]
1st PeriodAktobe - Nomad Nur-Sultan 0:0
1st PeriodBeibarys Atyrau - Kazzinc-Torpedo 0:0 [ 26/10 | 35/10 | 6/9 ]

POLAND: Polish Hockey League

17:00Tychy - Jastrzebie -:- [ 10/8 | 35/10 | 15/11 ]
17:00Unia Oswiecim - MMKS Podhale -:- [ 2/7 | 42/8 | 6/1 ]
18:00Zaglebie - Katowice -:- [ 14/8 | 33/9 | 10/11 ]

RUSSIA: VHL

17:00Penza - Orsk -:- [ 14/10 | 31/10 | 10/8 ]

RUSSIA: VHL-B

07:00Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Dyn. Altay 4:3ot [ 8/11 | 4/1 | 22/10 ]

RUSSIA: MHL

2nd PeriodLadya - Kuznetskie Medvedi 0:0 [ 5/10 | 4/1 | 33/10 ]
2nd PeriodTolpar - Molot Perm 3:0 [ 5/10 | 4/1 | 33/10 ]
15:00Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 -:- [ 13/11 | 31/10 | 15/10 ]
15:00Sarmaty - Sibirskie Snaipery -:- [ 7/6 | 37/11 | 15/10 ]
16:00Loko - Din. St. Petersburg -:- [ 8/11 | 33/9 | 23/10 ]
16:30Almaz - SKA-Varyagi -:- [ 3/10 | 38/8 | 55/10 ]
17:00Atlant - Dyn. Moscow -:- [ 4/1 | 45/10 | 4/10 ]
17:00Kapitan - Russkie Vityazi -:- [ 3/1 | 30/8 | 4/7 ]

SLOVAKIA: Slovakia Cup

16:00Skalica - Zvolen -:-

SWEDEN: SuperElit U20

18:00AIK U20 - Skelleftea U20 -:- [ 5/7 | 4/1 | 21/10 ]
18:30Djurgardens U20 - Lulea U20 -:- [ 7/10 | 30/8 | 24/10 ]

SWEDEN: SDHL Women

18:00HV 71 W - Brynas W -:- [ 30/8 | 38/8 | 4/10 ]

SWITZERLAND: National League

18:45Ambri-Piotta - Zug -:- [ 35/10 | 33/9 | 6/10 ]
18:45Bern - Langnau -:- [ 8/10 | 35/10 | 24/10 ]
18:45Davos - Rapperswil -:- [ 7/10 | 30/8 | 27/10 ]
18:45Lausanne - Servette -:- [ 16/11 | 26/8 | 14/10 ]
18:45Lugano - Biel -:- [ 12/11 | 26/8 | 19/10 ]
18:45Zürich - Ajoie -:- [ 2/7 | 5/1 | 7/1 ]

UKRAINE: UHL

16:30Donbass - Sokil Kyiv -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

10:30Black Dogs Budweis (Cze) - Engineers Prague (Cze) 4:3 [ 22/8 | 5/1 | 5/10 ]
17:00Nove Zamky (Svk) - Nitra (Svk) -:- [ 16/10 | 35/10 | 11/10 ]
17:00Poprad (Svk) - B. Bystrica (Svk) -:- [ 6/11 | 4/1 | 3/1 ]
18:00Kristianstads (Swe) - Nybro (Swe) -:-
19:00Bayreuth (Ger) - Dresdner Eislowen (Ger) -:-
19:00Heilbronner (Ger) - Ravensburg (Ger) -:-
19:00Kassel (Ger) - Hammer Eisbaren (Ger) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), hockey scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.