REFRESH

Hockey » Yesterday » All Games

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

16:30Plzen - Mlada Boleslav 2:4
17:00Kometa Brno - Pardubice 3:2

FINLAND: Liiga

16:30Tappara - Ilves 2:3

GERMANY: DEL

18:30Schwenninger - Munchen 1:2

RUSSIA: KHL

13:30Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow 4:5
15:00Ufa - Kunlun 5:1
16:30Jokerit - Nizhny Novgorod 5:4pen
17:00Niznekamsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:3
17:30Dinamo Riga - Barys Nur-Sultan 3:2
17:30Sochi - St. Petersburg 0:2
17:30Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 3:5

SWEDEN: SHL

18:00Brynas - Timra 2:4
18:00Leksands - Rogle 1:5
18:00Linkopings - Djurgardens 1:3
18:00Oskarshamn - Malmo 2:5
18:00Skelleftea - Frolunda 0:2
18:00Vaxjo - Orebro 3:2ot

BELARUS: Extraleague

15:45Molodechno - Lokomotiv Orsha 4:0
16:45Yunost Minsk - Novopolotsk 2:1
17:00Soligorsk - Vitebsk 2:0

CANADA: OHL - Pre-season

00:00Erie Otters - Flint Firebirds 10:2
00:05Peterborough Petes - Kingston Frontenacs 2:9

CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ

11:30Plzen U20 - AZ Havirov U20 6:0
15:00Karlovy Vary U20 - Trinec U20 10:3

DENMARK: Metal Ligaen

17:00Herning - Odense 1:0

EUROPE: Alps Hockey League

18:00Klagenfurt II - Zeller Eisbaren 4:3
18:00Steinbach BW II - Jesenice 0:4
19:00Vipiteno - Salzburg 2 4:1
19:30Fassa - Cortina 2:4
19:30Merano - Renon 3:4pen

NORWAY: Fjordkraft-ligaen

17:00Stavanger - Manglerud 6:0
17:30Lillehammer - Storhamar 5:4
17:30Ringerike - Gruner 7:2
17:30Sarpsborg - Stjernen 2:3ot
18:00VĂ¥lerenga - Frisk Asker 3:2

POLAND: Polish Hockey League

17:30Torun - Sanok 2:0

RUSSIA: VHL

12:00Angarsk - Izhevsk 2:3ot
13:00Novokuznetsk - Perm 3:2
14:00Omskie Krylia - Almetyevsk 5:4
17:00Voronezh - Ryazan 4:3ot

RUSSIA: MHL

14:00Ladya - Kuznetskie Medvedi 2:1
15:00Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 2:1
16:00Loko - Din. St. Petersburg 4:5ot
16:30Almaz - SKA-Varyagi 5:3
17:00Atlant - Dyn. Moscow 1:2
17:00Loko-76 - Chaika 3:1

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga

09:30Slovakia U18 - Trnava 3:10

SLOVAKIA: Slovakia Cup

16:30Kosice - Michalovce 5:2
17:00Martin - Presov 4:5

SWEDEN: SuperElit U20

18:00Karlskrona U20 - Farjestads U20 1:2ot

WORLD: Club Friendly

16:00L. Mikulas (Svk) - Pov. Bystrica (Svk) 4:1
17:00IF Bjorkloven (Swe) - Modo (Swe) 2:3
17:00Vasteras (Swe) - Sodertalje (Swe) 4:1
18:00AIK (Swe) - BIK Karlskoga (Swe) 1:3
18:00Troja/Ljungby (Swe) - Tingsryds (Swe) 3:2

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), hockey scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.