REFRESH

Hockey » Today » All Games

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

16:30Vitkovice - Trinec -:-
17:30Sparta Praha - Pardubice -:-

FINLAND: Liiga

16:30Ilves - IFK Helsinki -:-
16:30JYP - KooKoo -:-
16:30KalPa - Ässät -:-
16:30Pelicans - Jukurit -:-
16:30SaiPa - Lukko -:-

GERMANY: DEL

18:30Augsburg - Eisbaren Berlin -:-
18:30Bietigheim/Bissingen - Bremerhaven -:-

RUSSIA: KHL

17:00Nizhny Novgorod - Omsk -:-
17:30Sochi - Ekaterinburg -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: Elite League

19:30Nottingham - Guildford -:-

USA: NHL

00:00Buffalo Sabres - Vancouver Canucks 5:2
00:00Montreal Canadiens - San Jose Sharks 0:5
00:00New Jersey Devils - Seattle Kraken 4:2
00:00Pittsburgh Penguins - Dallas Stars 1:2pen
00:00Tampa Bay Lightning - Florida Panthers 1:4
00:00Washington Capitals - Colorado Avalanche 6:3
00:30Detroit Red Wings - Columbus Blue Jackets 4:1
01:00Chicago Blackhawks - New York Islanders 1:4
01:00Minnesota Wild - Winnipeg Jets 6:5ot
01:00Nashville Predators - Los Angeles Kings 2:1
02:00Edmonton Oilers - Anaheim Ducks 6:5
00:30Philadelphia Flyers - Boston Bruins -:-

BELARUS: Extraleague

16:45Mogilev - Lokomotiv Orsha -:-
17:00Gomel - Novopolotsk -:-
17:00Zhlobin - Vitebsk -:-

CANADA: OHL

00:00Kitchener Rangers - Guelph Storm 4:2
00:00Flint Firebirds - Saginaw Spirit -:-
00:07Soo Greyhounds - Sudbury Wolves -:-

CANADA: WHL

02:00Medicine Hat Tigers - Swift Current Broncos 5:4ot
03:05Seattle Thunderbirds - Spokane Chiefs 5:3

CANADA: QMJHL

23:00Cape Breton Eagles - Charlottetown Islanders -:-
23:00Saint John Sea Dogs - Acadie-Bathurst Titan -:-
00:00Victoriaville Tigres - Shawinigan Cataractes -:-

CANADA: U Sports

23:00Acadia - StFX -:-
23:00Saint Marys - UPEI -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Chance Liga

16:30AZ Havirov - Vsetin -:-
16:30Benatky - Kadan -:-
16:30Trebic - Litomerice -:-
17:00Frydek-Mistek - Jihlava -:-
17:00Kolin - Sumperk -:-
17:00Prostejov - Prerov -:-
17:00Sokolov - HC Vrchlabi -:-
17:00Usti - Poruba -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - North

17:00Bilina - Decin -:-
17:00Dvur Kralove - Hronov -:-
17:00Mostecti Lvi - Letnany -:-
17:00Nova Paka - Jablonec -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - South

17:00Cheb - Klatovy -:-
17:00Havl. Brod - Tabor -:-
17:30Pribram - Pisek -:-
18:00Risuty - Kobra Praha -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - East

17:00Hodonin - Zdar nad Sazavou -:-
17:00Novy Jicin - Valasske Mezirici -:-
17:00Velke Mezirici - Kometa Brno B -:-
17:30Opava - Koprivnice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ

14:00Olomouc U20 - Ceske Budejovice U20 -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: ULLH

18:40Cavaliers Brno - UP Olomouc -:-
19:00Engineers Prague - Academy Pilsen -:-

DENMARK: Metal Ligaen

18:00Herning - Rodovre -:-

FINLAND: SM-sarja U20 - First stage

17:45Tappara U20 - Ilves U20 -:-

FRANCE: French Cup

17:30Metz - Valenciennes -:-
19:00Chambery - Mont Blanc -:-
19:00Toulon - Nice -:-
19:00Tours - Angers -:-
19:30Courbevoie - Francais Volants -:-

HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup

17:40Fehervari Titanok - MAC Ikonok -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Championship

14:00Kokshetau - Karaganda -:-
14:30Almaty - Snezhnye Barsy -:-
15:00Aktobe - Gornyak Rudny -:-
15:00Beibarys Atyrau - Temirtau -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Hokeja Liga

17:15Mogo - HK Dinaburga -:-

NORWAY: Division 1

18:00Gjovik - Furuset -:-

ROMANIA: Campionatul National

16:30Fenestela - Csikszereda -:-

RUSSIA: VHL

16:30Khimik - Almetyevsk -:-
17:00Dinamo St. Petersburg - Izhevsk -:-
17:00Ryazan - Perm -:-

RUSSIA: VHL-B

07:00Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Kristall Saratov 6:0
16:30Chelny - Cheboksary -:-

RUSSIA: MHL

14:30Irbis - Tyumensky Legion -:-

RUSSIA: NMHL

16:00Bobrov - Mikhaylov Academy U20 -:-
17:00Tverichi - Dizelist -:-

RUSSIA: WHL Women

11:30MSMO 7.62 W - Beliye Medvedi W -:-
12:00Vanke Rays W - Dynamo Neva W -:-
15:00Tornado W - Krasnoyarsk W -:-
17:30Ledyanyye Krylya W - Sverdlovsk Region W -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga

16:30HC 19 Humenne - Martin -:-
16:30Topolcany - Ziar nad Hronom -:-
16:30Zilina - Skalica -:-
17:00Brezno - Trnava -:-
17:00Dubnica - Pov. Bystrica -:-
17:00Slovan Bratislava B - Levice -:-

SLOVENIA: IHL

17:00Mladost - Medvescak Zagreb -:-
17:00PostponedZagreb - Vojvodina -:-
18:30KHL Sisak - Crvena zvezda -:-

SLOVENIA: Hokejska liga

17:00PostponedTriglav Kranj - Celje -:-
18:15Slavija - Hidria Jesenice -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyAllsvenskan

18:00BIK Karlskoga - Tingsryds -:-
18:00HV 71 - Sodertalje -:-
18:00Troja/Ljungby - Almtuna -:-
18:00Vasteras - Modo -:-
18:00Vita Hasten - IF Bjorkloven -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Norra

18:00Bodens - Kalix -:-
18:00Kiruna - Piteå -:-
18:00Ostersund - Sundsvall -:-
18:00Tegs - Ornskoldsvik -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Sodra

18:00Hanhals - Morrums GoIS -:-
18:00Kalmar - KRIF hockey -:-
18:00Nybro - Vimmerby -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Vastra

18:00Eskilstuna Linden - Borlange -:-
18:00Lindlovens - Forshaga -:-
18:00Nykopings SK - Koping -:-
18:00Skövde - Mariestad -:-
18:00Surahammar - Kumla -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Ostra

18:00Huddinge - Enkopings -:-
18:00Segeltorps IF - Vallentuna -:-
18:00Tyreso Hanviken - Arlanda -:-

SWEDEN: SDHL Women

18:00AIK W - SDE HF W -:-
18:30Djurgardens W - Leksands W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Swiss League

18:45Ticino Rockets - Olten -:-

SWITZERLAND: MySports League

18:45Lyss - Thun -:-
19:00Arosa - Bulach -:-
19:00Dubendorf - Basel -:-
19:00Huttwil - Wiki-Munsingen -:-
19:00Martigny - Dudingen -:-
19:15Seewen - Chur -:-

USA: AHL

03:00Ontario Reign - Abbotsford Canucks 4:3ot
00:30Laval Rocket - Manitoba Moose -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), hockey scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.