REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ARGENTINA: Torneos De Verano

01:00Boca Juniors - U. de Deportes 2:0

AUSTRALIA: A-League

08:30Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory 1:0

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

19:30KV Mechelen - St. Liege 2:3

BELGIUM: Proximus League

19:30Lommel SK - Lokeren 1:0

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

19:30Hasselt - ASV Geel 2:0

BELGIUM: Super League Women

19:00RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 1:0
19:30Leuven W - Gent W 0:2

BERMUDA: Premier League

01:00Robin Hood - Devonshire Cougars 0:0

BOTSWANA: Premier League

17:00Miscellaneous - Prisons XI Gaborone 0:1
17:00Security Systems - Gilport Lions 1:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Piauiense

23:00Picos - River-PI -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Potiguar - First stage

23:00Assu RN - Santa Cruz de Natal 0:3

BRAZIL: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores - Play Offs

00:30Sao Paulo U20 - Coritiba U20 3:1
22:15Botafogo SP U20 - Internacional U20 -:-
00:30Corinthians U20 - Athletico-PR U20 -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

15:30PostponedKadiogo - Bobo-Dioulasso -:-
15:30PostponedRahimo - Kozaf -:-

CONGO DR: Ligue 1

14:30PostponedAC Rangers - Maniema -:-
14:30PostponedLubumbashi Sport - Motema Pembe -:-
14:30PostponedRenaissance - St Eloi Lupopo -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

02:00Saprissa - Guadalupe 3:0

CYPRUS: Division 2

16:00PostponedDigenis - Chloraka -:-

DJIBOUTI: Division 1

12:00ASAS - SID -:-
14:00EAD - AS Arta -:-
16:00Institut/ETP - Gendarmerie -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

90+'Fulham - Middlesbrough 1:0

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

14:00Barnsley U23 - Burnley U23 4:1

ENGLAND: Premier League Cup

13:00Newcastle U23 - Hull U23 1:1
14:00Birmingham U23 - Leeds U23 2:0
19:00Everton U23 - Fulham U23 4:2
19:00Nottm Forest U23 - Bournemouth U23 0:3
19:00Wigan U23 - Liverpool U23 3:0

ENGLAND: Premier League International Cup

19:00Arsenal U23 - Leicester U23 3:0

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

12:00Shire Endaselassie - Fasil Ketema 2:0

FRANCE: National

19:00GFC Ajaccio - Beziers 0:1

FRANCE: Coupe de France

73'Granville - Marseille 0:0

GAMBIA: GFA League

16:30Elite United - Tallinding United 1:1
16:30Hawks - BK Milan 1:1

GERMANY: Bundesliga

19:30Schalke - Monchengladbach 2:0

GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group

19:30Europa FC - Lions Gibraltar 5:0

GREECE: Super League 2

15:30Platanias - Ergotelis 2:4

GUINEA: Ligue 1

16:00Horoya - Loubha -:-
16:00Kaloum Star - Flamme Olympique -:-
16:00Wakriya - Kamsar -:-

ICELAND: Fotbolti.net Cup

19:00Kopavogur - Hafnarfjordur 2:1

INDIA: ISL

14:00Mumbai City - Bengaluru 2:0

INDIA: Santosh Trophy

16:00PostponedMizoram - Goa FT -:-
16:00PostponedWest Bengal - Karnataka -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

10:30Shahin Bushehr - Shahr Khodrou 0:0
13:30PostponedFoolad - Esteghlal F.C. -:-

ISRAEL: Leumit League

13:00Beitar Tel Aviv - M. Petach Tikva 1:2
13:00H. Bnei Lod - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 2:0
13:00H. Ironi Rishon - Nof Hagalil 5:1
13:00H. Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon 2:0
13:00M. Nazareth - Ramat Hasharon 1:0

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

10:00H. Asi Gilboa - M. Ironi Kiryat 2:6
10:30M. Tzur Shalom - H. Migdal HaEmek 2:1
11:15MS Tira - Hapoel Herzliya 1:1
11:30Daburiya Osama - Hapoel Iksal Imad 0:2
11:30Ironi Tiberias - Shapira 2:3
11:30Maccabi Tamra - Ironi Baka 1:2
12:00Hapoel Kaukab - Hapoel Kafr Kanna 4:1

ISRAEL: Liga Alef South

10:00H. Bikat Hayarden - Nordia Jerusalem 1:1
10:45M. Herzliya - Hapoel Kfar Shalem 2:2
11:00Ironi Or Yehuda - Maccabi Shaarayim FC 3:0
11:00Maccabi Jaffa - Kiryat Gat 0:0
11:00Maccabi Yavne - H. Marmorek 0:4
11:20Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Holon Yermiyahu 2:0

ITALY: Serie B

81'Frosinone - Pordenone 2:2

MALTA: Division 1

18:00Naxxar Lions - Zejtun Corinthians 2:2
18:00St. Andrews - St. George's FC 6:1

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura

03:15Juarez - U.N.A.M. 4:4

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

21:45Cruz Azul W - Atlas W -:-
22:00Queretaro W - Juarez W -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

18:00Difaa El Jadidi - Rapide Oued Zem 1:1

MYANMAR: National League

09:00Chin United - Magwe 2:0

NAMIBIA: MTC Premiership

20:00PostponedTigers - Tura Magic -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

19:00Zwolle - Utrecht 3:3

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

19:00Almere - Graafschap 0:2
19:00Breda - Jong AZ 3:1
19:00Eindhoven - Helmond 2:0
19:00Excelsior - Telstar 3:3
19:00FC Oss - Cambuur 3:2
19:00FC Volendam - Jong PSV 4:2
19:00Maastricht - Nijmegen 0:0

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship

19:45Ards - PSNI 0:1

OMAN: Sultan Cup

13:05PostponedAl-Shabab - Ibri -:-
16:00PostponedDhofar - Oman Club -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

39'Guarani - San Lorenzo 0:0
23:15River Plate - Sol De America -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

19:00FC Porto - Braga 1:2
24'Sporting - Benfica 0:0

QATAR: Crown Prince Cup

14:30Al-Duhail - Al-Sadd 0:4

RWANDA: National Football league

13:00Bugesera FC - AS Kigali 0:0

SAUDI ARABIA: King Cup

14:55Al Adalh - Al Nasr Riyadh 0:1

SCOTLAND: Highland League

19:45Clachnacuddin - Fort William -:-

SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup

19:45Rangers - Stranraer 2:0

SEYCHELLES: First Division League

13:30Revengers - Red Star -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

19:00Freetown City - Diamond Stars -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

12:30Gaadiidka - Horseed -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

18:00Maritzburg Utd - Amazulu 1:0
18:00Stellenbosch - Baroka 1:0

SPAIN: LaLiga

83'Leganes - Getafe 0:3

SPAIN: LaLiga2

82'Fuenlabrada - Malaga 0:0

SYRIA: Premier League

12:00PostponedAl-Ittihad - Tishreen -:-
12:00PostponedAl Karamah - Al Nawaeir -:-
12:00PostponedAl Shorta - Wathbah -:-
12:00PostponedAl Taliya - Al-Sahel -:-
12:00PostponedFoutoua - Al Wahda -:-
12:00PostponedHottin - Al Jazira -:-
12:00PostponedJableh - Al Jaish -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

13:00Kinondoni MC - Mtibwa Sugar 2:0

TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: Pro League

22:00La Horquetta - Sando -:-
22:00Morvant Caledonia Utd - Point Fortin -:-
00:00Port Of Spain - W Connection -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

17:00Ankaragucu - Konyaspor 0:1

TURKEY: 1. Lig

16:00Menemen Belediye - Giresunspor 0:3

UGANDA: Premier League

10:00Police - Kyetume 1:0
13:00Vipers - Villa 0:1
13:30Kampala City - Tooro United 1:0

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Arabian Gulf Cup - Play Offs

16:00Al Nasr - Al-Ahli Dubai 2:1

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1

13:00Al Bataeh - Emirates Club 0:1
13:00Al-Taawon - Al Urooba 1:2
13:00Dibba Al Hisn - Dibba Al Fujairah 1:1

VENEZUELA: Copa Bicentenaria

15:00Aragua - Gran Valencia 0:1
18:00Trujillanos - Hermanos Colmenares 3:1
47'Zamora - Llaneros 1:2

WALES: Cymru North

19:30Bangor City - Llangefni 3:1

WALES: Cymru South

19:30Briton Ferry - Afan Lido 4:3
19:30Pontypridd - Taffs Well 6:0
19:45Llanelli - STM Sports 2:1

WORLD: Club Friendly

00:00America De Cali (Col) - Dep. Cali (Col) 1:0
07:45Dandenong (Aus) - Heidelberg (Aus) 1:1
08:00Campbelltown City (Aus) - NE Metrostars (Aus) 2:3
08:00Olimpik Donetsk (Ukr) - Viitorul Constanta (Rou) 2:1
08:00Yenisey (Rus) - Rathenow (Ger) 1:1
08:30Marsa (Tun) - Sfaxien (Tun) 0:2
09:30Arda (Bul) - Botev Galabovo (Bul) 4:0
09:30Broadbeach United (Aus) - Hume City (Aus) 0:6
09:30Fulham United (Aus) - Northern Demons (Aus) 5:0
10:00Istra 1961 (Cro) - Vysehrad (Cze) 4:1
11:00Aarhus (Den) - Viborg (Den) 2:1
11:00Botev Vratsa (Bul) - Kariana Erden (Bul) 4:1
11:00Emelec (Ecu) - Setif (Alg) 2:0
11:00Vaduz (Lie) - Furth (Ger) 0:0
12:00Fredericia (Den) - Randers (Den) 2:2
12:00Kaiserslautern (Ger) - MTK Budapest (Hun) 5:0
12:00Mattersburg (Aut) - Kaposvar (Hun) 1:2
12:00Podbeskidzie (Pol) - Cracovia (Pol) 3:2
12:00Rostock (Ger) - Lyngby (Den) 2:0
12:00St. Polten (Aut) - Horn (Aut) 4:0
12:00TPS Turku (Fin) - SalPa (Fin) 2:0
12:30Ho Chi Minh (Vie) - Ulsan Hyundai (Kor) 0:1
12:30Lahti (Fin) - Honka (Fin) 2:1
13:00Aarau (Sui) - U Craiova (Rou) 1:0
13:00Ingolstadt (Ger) - Regensburg (Ger) 1:1
13:00Midtjylland (Den) - Esbjerg (Den) 4:1
13:00Negeri Sembilan (Mys) - PDRM FA (Mys) 2:0
13:00Puerto Cabello (Ven) - Yaracuyanos (Ven) 1:0
13:00Verl (Ger) - Munster (Ger) 0:2
13:00Wil (Sui) - A. Lustenau (Aut) 1:1
13:30Gorica (Cro) - Zarkovo (Srb) 4:0
14:00Din. Zagreb (Cro) - Lok. Zagreb (Cro) 1:1
14:00Kiel (Ger) - CFR Cluj (Rou) 2:1
14:00Mattersburg (Aut) - Austria II (Aut) 4:0
14:00Mjondalen (Nor) - Raufoss (Nor) 2:1
14:00Paks (Hun) - Akhmat Grozny (Rus) 1:2
14:00Rijeka (Cro) - Budafoki (Hun) 1:0
14:00Sandhausen (Ger) - Unterhaching (Ger) 2:1
14:00Yenisey (Rus) - Spartaks (Lat) 1:1
14:30Honved (Hun) - Hajduk Split (Cro) 0:5
14:30Luzern (Sui) - Gaz Metan (Rou) 3:0
14:30CancelledSchalke II (Ger) - Homburg (Ger) -:-
15:00Karlsruher (Ger) - RW Essen (Ger) 0:2
15:00Lausanne (Sui) - Darmstadt (Ger) 2:2
15:00Nurnberg (Ger) - Osijek (Cro) 0:2
15:00Ull/Kisa (Nor) - Eidsvold (Nor) 2:2
15:15FC Hermannstadt (Rou) - Puskas Academy (Hun) 1:1
15:45Kalju (Est) - Levadia (Est) 0:2
16:00Metz (Fra) - Sochaux (Fra) 0:0
16:30Kremser (Aut) - Amstetten (Aut) 0:3
17:00Odra Opole (Pol) - Ruch Zdzieszowice (Pol) 2:0
17:30Deutschlandsberger (Aut) - Grazer (Aut) 1:1
17:30Haltern (Ger) - BSV Rehden (Ger) 1:1
17:30Hertha II (Ger) - Oranienburg (Ger) 8:0
17:30Liefering (Aut) - Saalfelden (Aut) 4:2
17:35Kuressaare (Est) - Parnu JK Vaprus (Est) 3:0
18:00Elfsborg (Swe) - Hacken (Swe) 1:0
18:00Havelse (Ger) - Chemie Leipzig (Ger) 1:1
19:30Drogheda (Irl) - Derry City (Nir) 0:1
19:45Dundalk (Irl) - UC Dublin (Irl) 7:1
19:45Shelbourne (Irl) - Athlone (Irl) 2:0

WORLD: Bangabandhu Gold Cup

11:00Palestine - Sri Lanka 2:0

WORLD: Friendly International Women

14:00Malta W - Turkey W 1:2

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.