REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Qualification

12:30Fosa Juniors (Mad) - Mazembe (Drc) 0:0
15:30Elect Sport (Cha) - Esperance Tunis (Tun) 1:1
16:00Asante Kotoko (Gha) - Etoile Sahel (Tun) 2:0
16:00Enyimba (Nga) - Al-Hilal (Sud) 0:0
17:00ASC Kara (Tog) - AS Vita Club (Drc) 0:0
18:00Nouadhibou (Mrt) - Wydad (Mar) 0:2
Half TimeAl-Nasr (Lby) - Raja Casablanca (Mar) 0:0
20:45USM Alger (Alg) - Gor Mahia (Ken) -:-

AFRICA: CAF Confederations Cup - Qualification

12:00Bolton City (Mus) - Zanaco (Zam) 1:2
14:00Azam (Tan) - Triangle (Zim) 0:1
14:00TS Galaxy (Rsa) - Cnaps Sport (Mad) 1:0
14:15Malindi (Zan) - El Masry (Egy) 1:4
16:00FC Esae (Ben) - Salitas (Bfa) 0:0
17:00Santoba (Gui) - San Pedro (Ivo) 0:0
20:45Paradou (Alg) - Sfaxien (Tun) -:-

ALBANIA: Superliga

15:00Bylis - Kukesi 2:1
15:00Laci - Partizani 1:0

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

16:00PostponedHussein Dey - Setif -:-
16:00PostponedUSM Alger - Saoura -:-
18:00PostponedParadou - Chlef -:-
19:00PostponedBordj Bou Arreridj - Mlila -:-
19:00PostponedJS Kabylie - Belouizdad -:-
19:00PostponedMagra - Constantine -:-
20:00PostponedBiskra - Bel Abbes -:-
21:00Oran - MC Alger -:-

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió

11:00UE Engordany - Sant Julia 2:5
13:00FC Santa Coloma - Atletic Escaldes -:-
15:00Ordino - UE Santa Coloma 2:1
17:00Inter Escaldes - Carroi 2:0

ARGENTINA: Superliga

00:00Huracan - River Plate 0:4
15:00Gimnasia L.P. - Racing Club 1:2
17:15Banfield - Talleres Cordoba 0:1
25'Rosario - Newells Old Boys 0:0
21:45Independiente - Lanus -:-
00:00Boca Juniors - Estudiantes -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

01:00Quilmes - All Boys 3:1
15:00Guillermo Brown - Ind. Rivadavia 1:0
20:00CA Mitre - Agropecuario -:-
20:00Gimnasia Mendoza - Atl. Rafaela -:-
21:00San Martin S.J. - Barracas Central -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A

Half TimeDef. Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Belgrano 1:0
25'Deportivo Madryn - Deportivo Maipu 0:0
25'Douglas Haig - Union Sunchales 0:0
25'Olimpo - Villa Mitre 0:0
25'Sol de Mayo - Juventud Unida Universitario 0:0
20:00Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte -:-
20:00Huracan Las Heras - Camioneros Buenos Aires -:-
20:00San Martin Formosa - Central Norte -:-
21:00Sarmiento Resistencia - CDJU Gualeguaychu -:-
22:00Sportivo Las Parejas - Defensores Belgrano VR -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana - Apertura

23:00Talleres (R.E) - Justo Jose de Urquiza 1:2
15:00Argentino de Quilmes - Comunicaciones 1:1
25'Defensores Unidos - San Miguel 0:0
25'Sacachispas - Deportivo Armenio 0:0

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana - Apertura

25'Excursionistas - Argentino de Merlo 0:0
25'Real Pilar - Leandro N. Alem 1:0

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

15:00Deportivo Paraguayo - Deportivo Muniz 1:1
16:00Puerto Nuevo - Juventud Unida S. M. 3:1

ARMENIA: Premier League

13:15Ararat - Noah 1:0

ASIA: AFC Championship Women U16

10:00Japan U16 W - Australia U16 W 0:0
13:00Thailand U16 W - Bangladesh U16 W 1:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria - Play Offs

09:30Avondale FC - Bentleigh 1:2pen

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria - Relegation

03:30Dandenong - Bulleen 1:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland - Play Offs

09:00Olympic FC - Gold Coast Knights 1:2

AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW - Play Offs

06:00Edgeworth E. - Maitland 2:0

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

13:30Altach - St. Polten 6:0
13:30Rapid Vienna - Admira 5:0
16:00AC Wolfsberger - Austria Vienna 3:0

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

09:30FC Juniors - BW Linz 0:5

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

09:30Reichenau - SC Imst 7:1
13:30Hall - Kufstein 1:2
16:00Telfs - Schwaz 2:2

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg

16:00Kuchl - Grodig 1:2

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

15:00Rothis - Bregenz 1:2

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

09:00Horn W - Vorderland W 2:0
11:00Innsbruck W - Sudburgenland W 2:2
12:00Bergheim W - Landhaus W 0:7
14:00St. Polten W - Sturm W 6:0

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

15:00Keshla - Sabail 1:2
17:30Qarabag - Neftci Baku 2:0

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

13:00Slavia Mozyr - Energetik-BGU 2:2
15:00Isloch Minsk - Soligorsk 0:1
17:00Din. Minsk - Slutsk 2:1

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

14:00Krumkachy - Smorgon 4:0

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

13:30Anderlecht - Antwerp 1:2
17:00Gent - KV Mechelen 3:0
25'Mouscron - Kortrijk 0:0

BELGIUM: Proximus League

15:00KSV Roeselare - Virton 0:5

BELGIUM: First Amateur Division

14:00RFC Liege - Dender 4:2

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

14:00Givry - Meux 0:3
14:00Hamoir - Namur -:-
14:00Rebecquoise - Couvin-Mariembourg 0:2
14:00Solieres Sport - Francs Borains 1:4
14:00Stockay-Warfusee - Entente Durbuy -:-
14:00Tilleur - Verlaine 3:3

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

14:00Hamme - Petegem -:-
14:00Menen - Mandel United 1:5
14:00Merelbeke - Gullegem -:-
14:00Zwevezele - Knokke 1:1

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

14:00Bocholter - Diegem 2:0
14:00Cappellen - Aalst 2:2
14:00Duffel - ASV Geel 2:0
14:00Tienen - Vosselaar 1:0
14:00Wijgmaal - Spouwen-Mopertingen 4:1
15:00Londerzeel - Hades 1:1
15:30Pepingen - Hoogstraten 2:1

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

00:30Sport Boys - J. Wilstermann 1:2
20:00Nacional Potosi - Bolivar -:-
20:00San Jose - Destroyers -:-
22:15Guabira - Blooming -:-
00:30Royal Pari - Oriente Petrolero -:-

BOLIVIA: Nacional B

20:30Fortaleza - Stormers -:-
20:30Mariscal Sucre - Vaca Diez -:-
20:30Santa Cruz - Torre Fuerte -:-
20:30Tomayapo - Independiente -:-
20:30Universitario Beni - CD Kivon -:-
20:30U. Sucre - Stormers SC -:-
20:30Wils. Cooperativas - Nacional Senac -:-

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

66'Sarajevo - Zvijezda 09 2:0
67'Siroki Brijeg - Tuzla City 1:3

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

15:30GOSK Gabela - Gorazde 2:0
15:30Hadzici - Igman K. 0:1
15:30TOSK Tesanj - Metalleghe 2:1

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:00Chapecoense-SC - Vasco 1:2
23:00Palmeiras - Cruzeiro 1:0
01:00Ceara - Botafogo RJ 0:0
15:00Athletico-PR - Avai 0:1
15:00Atletico-MG - Internacional 1:3
20:00Bahia - Fortaleza -:-
20:00Fluminense - Corinthians -:-
20:00Gremio - Goias -:-
23:00Sao Paulo - CSA -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:00Parana - Cuiaba Esporte 0:0
20:00Figueirense - Sport Recife -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - Play Offs

22:00Juventude - Nautico -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Verde

Half TimeRemo - Acreano 3:1

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

15:00Sao Paulo U20 - Bahia U20 2:1

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women - Play Offs

18:00Corinthians W - Flamengo W -:-

BULGARIA: Parva Liga

15:45Dunav Ruse - Slavia Sofia 0:0
81'Levski - Cherno More 3:0

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

15:00Strumska Slava - Ludogorets II 4:2

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

16:30Sonabel Ouagadougou - Rahimo -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

12:30Dynamik - Olympic S. 0:0
14:00Ngozi City - LLB-S4A 0:1
15:00Bujumbura C. - Musongati 2:3

CAMBODIA: C-League

09:30Asia Euro United - Boeung Ket 2:2
09:30Kirivong Sok Sen Chey - Phnom Penh Crown 3:2
12:00NagaWorld - Kompong Cham 3:0
12:00Svay Rieng - Sports Academy 7:0

CANADA: Canadian Premier League - Fall Season

18:00Forge - HFX Wanderers 2:2
20:30York 9 - Valour -:-

CANADA: CSL

23:30Hamilton City - Vorkuta 1:3
00:00Waterloo - Real Mississauga 4:0
01:30Brantford - Scarborough B. 1:6
22:00Ukraine United - Kingsman -:-

CANADA: U Sports

03:00UBC - Lethbridge 2:0
03:15Trinity Western - Calgary 1:0
03:30Thompson Rivers - MacEwan 1:1
03:30UBC Okanagan - Alberta 1:0
18:00Laval - UQAM -:-
18:00UQTR - Montreal -:-
19:15Acadia - Saint Marys -:-
19:15Carleton - Laurentian -:-
19:15Dalhousie - StFX -:-
19:15Moncton - Memorial -:-
19:15Mount Allison - Cape Breton -:-
19:15Toronto - Nipissing -:-
19:15UNB - UPEI -:-
20:00Algoma - Waterloo -:-
20:00Laurier - Windsor -:-
20:15Concordia - McGill -:-
20:15Queens - Trent -:-
20:15Ryerson - UOIT -:-
20:15Western - Guelph -:-
21:00UFV - Mount Royal -:-
22:00Victoria - Saskatchewan -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

16:30U. De Concepcion - Colo Colo 3:1
Half TimeCobresal - Everton 2:1
21:30U. Catolica - O'Higgins -:-
00:00U. Calera - Antofagasta -:-

CHILE: Primera B

00:00CD Santa Cruz - Barnechea 0:1
00:00S. Wanderers - La Serena 4:1
16:00San Luis - Rangers 3:2
Half TimeDeportes Temuco - D. Puerto Montt 0:0
20:00Cobreloa - Nublense -:-

CHINA: Super League

10:30Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Teda 0:3
12:35Wuhan Zall - Dalian Yifang F.C. 1:0

CHINA: Jia League

12:30Guangdong Tigers - Shaanxi Changan 0:1

CHINA: Yi League

08:00Baoding Yingli Yitong - Zibo Cuju 0:1
08:00Guangxi Baoyun - Kunshan 1:0
08:00Hubei Chufeng Heli - Chengdu Qianbao 0:0
08:00Hunan Billows - Yunnan Kunlu 0:0
08:00Inner Mongolia - Xian Daxing Chongde 3:2
08:00Jiangxi Liansheng - Lhasa Chengtou 1:0
08:00Jilin Baijia - Qingdao Red Lions 2:0
08:00Ningxia - Beijing Technology 2:1
08:00Qingdao Jonoon - Dalian Chanjoy 0:1
08:00Shanxi Xindu - Jiangsu Yancheng 0:1
08:00Shenyang Urban FC - Hebei Elite 1:0
08:00Shenzhen Pengcheng - Hangzhou Wuyue 2:1
08:00Sichuan Jiuniu - Fujian Tianxin 4:1
08:00Suzhou Dongwu - Nanjing Shaye 0:0
08:00Taizhou Yuanda - Yanbian Beiguo 6:0
08:00Zhejiang Yiteng - Wuhan Three Towns 1:4

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura

23:00Once Caldas - Santa Fe 0:1
23:30La Equidad - Patriotas 1:0
01:45Atl. Nacional - Cucuta 2:3
21:30Jaguares de Cordoba - America De Cali -:-
23:00Millonarios - Pasto -:-
23:45Envigado - Ind. Medellin -:-

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila - Clausura

20:00Tigres - Quindio -:-
21:30Boca Juniors - Chico -:-
21:30Real San Andres - Llaneros -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila Women - Play Offs

16:00Ind. Medellin W - Huila W 5:0

CONGO DR: Ligue 1

14:30Simba - St Eloi Lupopo 1:1
15:30PostponedBukavu - AC Rangers -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

03:00Saprissa - U.C.R. 4:0

CROATIA: 1. HNL

15:30Osijek - Varazdin 2:2
18:00Rijeka - Hajduk Split 1:1

CROATIA: 2. HNL

15:30Rudes - Croatia Zmijavci 3:0

CYPRUS: First Division

16:00AEK Larnaca - Omonia 2:2
16:00Doxa - Achnas 1:1
17:00Paralimni - Anorthosis 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

14:00Karvina - Bohemians 1905 0:0
14:00Zlin - Sparta Prague 0:2
16:00Ostrava - Ceske Budejovice 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

09:15Zizkov - Hradec Kralove 1:2
16:00Vlasim - Vitkovice 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

09:15Admira Prague - Kraluv Dvur 1:0
09:15Sparta Prague B - Pribram B 2:0
09:30Plzen B - Mas Taborsko 1:2pen
15:30Rakovnik - Benesov 1:3
15:30Stechovice - Motorlet Prague 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

09:15Dukla Prague B - Usti nad Orlici 2:1
15:30Zapy - Hradec Kralove B 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

09:15Blansko - Sigma Olomouc B 3:1
09:15Ostrava B - Velke Mezirici 4:2
09:15Slovacko B - Otrokovice 0:0
09:15Unicov - Hlucin 0:0
09:30Zlin B - Dolni Benesov 6:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

13:30Caslav - Nachod 2:1pen
15:30Hlinsko - Dvur Kralove 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

09:15Brno B - Jihlava B 1:2
09:30Lanzhot - Humpolec 4:0
15:00Stara Rise - Start Brno 5:3
15:00Tasovice - Velka Bites 6:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

09:15Slavicin - Brumov 3:0
15:00Skastice - Hranice 7:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

09:15Trinec B - Polanka 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

13:00Admira Prague B - Predni Kopanina 4:0
15:30Ujezd nad Lesy - Kralovice 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

14:00Porici n. S. - Lysa n. L. 1:2
15:30Velim - Dobrovice 1:2pen

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

14:00Laziste - Sezimovo Usti 1:0
15:30Jankov - Osek 1:1
15:30Junior Strakonice - Trebon 2:1
15:30Sokol Lom - Drazice 6:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

14:00Meclov - Stribro 2:3
15:00Start Tlumacov - Chotikov 5:2
15:30Domazlice B - Stankov 5:0
15:30Holysov - Vejprnice 2:1pen

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

15:30Turnov - Doksy 0:2
15:30Visnova - Mseno 4:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

16:00Cernilov - Dobruska 5:0
16:00Cerveny Kostelec - Novy Bydzov 0:1
16:00Chlumec nad Cidlinou B - Trebes 2:1
16:00Police nad Metuji - Vysoka n. Labem 1:3
16:00Rychnov n. Kneznou - Libcany 0:6
16:00Vrchlabi - Slavia Hradec 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

15:30Hermanuv Mestec - Holice 0:2
15:30Horni Redice - Rohovladova Bela 3:0
15:30Lanskroun - Tremosnice 2:1
15:30Moravska Trebova - Policka 7:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

09:30Sapeli Polna - Pribyslav 5:2
15:00Nova Ves - Ledec nad Sazavou 5:3
15:00Pelhrimov - Velke Mezirici B 0:1
15:00Sebkovice - Namest n. Oslavou 0:4
15:00Sperice - Zirovnice 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

15:00Mutenice - Moravsky Krumlov 6:1
15:00Rajecko - Ivancice 3:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

15:00Dolany - Medlov 0:2
15:00Lutin - Zelatovice 4:1
15:00SK Lipova - Sternberk 1:2
15:00Velke Losiny - Jesenik 2:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

15:00Borsice - Morkovice 0:8

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

15:00Bystrice - Koberice 0:2
15:00Krnov - Pusta Polom 0:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

10:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 1:2pen

CZECH REPUBLIC: First League Women

11:00Slavia Prague W - Liberec W 5:0
12:00Plzen W - Lok. Brno W 6:1
13:00Sparta Prague W - Slovacko W 5:1
13:30Pardubice W - Dukla Prague W 2:3

DENMARK: Superliga

11:00Aarhus - Aalborg 3:0
13:00Esbjerg - Randers 0:3
13:00Lyngby - Midtjylland 0:3
15:00Hobro - FC Copenhagen 2:1
17:00Brondby - Nordsjaelland 4:2

DENMARK: 1st Division

12:45Roskilde - Nykobing 3:1
13:00Koge - Naestved 1:1
14:00Vejle - Hvidovre 3:0
17:00Vendsyssel - Kolding 2:0

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 1

12:00Holbaek - BK Frem 1:2

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 2

09:00Thisted - Vejgaard 4:0
13:00Sydvest - Jammerbugt 0:0

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women

13:00Brondby W - Thisted W 1:1
13:00BSF W - Fortuna Hjorring W 1:4

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - Clausura

21:00Delfines Del Este - Jarabacoa -:-
21:00Moca - Atletico Pantoja -:-
21:00Universidad O&M - San Cristobal -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro

23:30Aucas - America de Quito 3:0
20:00Guayaquil City - U. Catolica -:-
22:15Emelec - LDU Quito -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

16:00Ind. Juniors - Orense 1:3
51'Santo Domingo - Manta 1:1
21:30Atl. Porteno - LDU Loja -:-
22:00Gualaceo - LDU Portoviejo -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

01:30Sonsonate - Aguila 2:0
02:15PostponedMetapan - Municipal Limeno -:-
22:30FAS - Jocoro -:-
22:30Independiente F.C. - Alianza FC -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League

14:00Bournemouth - Everton 3:1
16:30Watford - Arsenal 2:2

ENGLAND: Championship

12:00Huddersfield - Sheff Wed 0:2
12:30Barnsley - Leeds 0:2

ENGLAND: Women’s Super League

12:30Everton W - Bristol City W 2:0
12:30Reading W - Man City W 0:2
14:00Brighton W - Chelsea W 1:1
14:00Tottenham W - Liverpool W 1:0
15:00West Ham W - Birmingham W 1:0

ENGLAND: Women’s Championship

14:00Blackburn W - Sheff Utd W 2:3
14:00Charlton W - London City Lionesses W 0:2
14:00Coventry United W - Lewes W 1:2
14:00Crystal Palace W - Aston Villa W 0:6
14:00Leicester W - London Bees W 3:3

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

13:00Maardu - Tammeka 0:1

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

11:00Elva - JK Jarve 2:0

ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League

12:30Mbabane Highlanders - Milling Hotspurs -:-
14:35Mbabane Swallows - Mhlume -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - First stage

10:00France U17 W - Malta U17 W 6:0
16:00Belarus U17 W - Iceland U17 W 1:10

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

15:00HB Torshavn - Skala Itrottarfelag 3:0
15:00Vikingur - Argir 1:1
16:45Klaksvik - TB Tvoroyri 3:0
17:00Fuglafjordur - Streymur 2:3
Half TimeRunavik - B36 Torshavn 0:2

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga - Championship Group

15:00Inter Turku - Mariehamn 2:0
16:30Ilves - Honka 0:2
16:30KuPS - HJK 1:0

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

13:00Sudet - JaPS 0:2

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

16:30GrIFK - KaaPo 3:3

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

13:00JBK - Hercules 3:1
13:00OLS Oulu - Rovaniemi 2 3:1

FRANCE: Ligue 1

14:00Nantes - Reims 1:0
16:00St. Etienne - Toulouse 2:2
20:00Monaco - Marseille -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

15:30Lyon W - Fleury 91 W 6:0
15:30Paris SG W - Dijon W 4:0

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

15:00WIT Georgia - Din. Tbilisi 0:3

GERMANY: Bundesliga

14:30Hoffenheim - Freiburg 0:3
17:00Paderborn - Schalke 1:5

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

12:30Aue - Osnabruck 1:0
12:30Bochum - Dresden 2:2
12:30Darmstadt - Nurnberg 3:3

GERMANY: 3. Liga

12:00Ingolstadt - Hallescher 2:3
13:00Braunschweig - Rostock 1:2

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

13:00Kiel II - Altona 4:2
13:00St. Pauli II - Luneburger Hansa 0:1
14:00Hannoverscher SC - Drochtersen/Assel 1:0
14:00Oldenburg - Norderstedt 3:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

12:30Altglienicke - Chemie Leipzig 3:2
12:30Cottbus - Meuselwitz 3:2
12:30Furstenwalde - Viktoria Berlin 2:2
12:30Halberstadt - Bischofswerdaer 2:1
12:30Lichtenberg - Babelsberg 0:0
14:00Erfurt - BFC Dynamo 2:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

14:00Schalke II - Fortuna Koln 1:0

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

13:00Mainz II - Giessen 1:3

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

13:00Nurnberg II - Furth II 5:1

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

13:00Ludwigsfelder - Neustrelitz 3:0
13:00Staaken - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:2
13:00Stendal - CFC Hertha 1:1
13:00Strausberg - Pampow 1:6

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Süd

13:00Askania Bernburg - Inter Leipzig 0:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

13:00Eichede - Todesfelde 1:1
14:00Frisia Risum-Lindholm - Bordesholm 1:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

09:45Paloma - Teutonia Ottensen 1:3
13:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Rugenbergen 1:2
14:00Sasel - Tornesch 5:0
14:30Wandsbeker Concordia - Meiendorfer SV 2:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

13:30Hemelingen - Geestemunde 1:3
14:30Habenhauser - Borgfeld 0:1
14:30Leher - Schwachhausen 0:1
14:30SFL Bremerhaven - Bremen III 4:1
14:30Union 60 Bremen - Brinkumer 2:4

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

13:00Eintracht Northeim - Heeslinger 1:2
14:00Arminia Hannover - Bersenbruck 0:2
14:00Egestorf-Langreder - Eintracht Celle 1:0
14:00Hagen/Uthlede - FT Braunschweig 1:3
14:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - VfL Oldenburg 3:3
14:00Spelle-Venhaus - Tundern 6:0
14:00Uphusen - Delmenhorst 0:3

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

14:00ASC 09 Dortmund - Ahlen 0:2
14:00Eintracht Rheine - Holzwickeder SC 2:4
14:00Ennepetal - Westfalia Herne 1:2
14:00FC Gutersloh - Erndtebruck 2:1
14:00Kaan-Marienborn - Siegen 1:3
14:00Munster 2 - Paderborn II 3:2
14:00Sprockhovel - RSV Meinerzhagen 0:2
14:00Westfalia Rhynern - Schermbeck 2:0
14:00Wiedenbruck - Hammer SpVgg. 2:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

14:00Eddersheim - Hessen Dreieich 2:0
14:00Neuhof - Hadamar 0:2
14:00RW Walldorf - Stadtallendorf 1:2
14:45Ginsheim - Kassel 3:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

13:00Elversberg II - Hassia Bingen 0:2
14:00Gonsenheim - Diefflen 2:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

15:00Regensburg II - Landsberg 0:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

14:00Duren - Breinig 4:1
14:00Hennef - Fortuna Koln II 3:2
14:15Friesdorf - Eilendorf 3:0
14:15Wesseling-Urfeld - Freialdenhoven 1:4
14:30Deutz - Siegburger 0:1
14:30Pesch - FC Viktoria 08 3:2
14:30VfL Vichttal - Frechen 0:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

14:00Baumberg - Union Nettetal 1:1
14:00Cronenberger - SW Essen 3:1
14:00Meerbusch - Bocholt 2:1
14:00Niederwenigern - Germania Ratingen 1:5
14:00Schonnebeck - FC Monheim 2:2
14:00Straelen - Kray 4:0
14:00TuRU Dusseldorf - SC Velbert 2:1
14:15TVD Velbert - Kleve 0:1

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

13:00Hamburger SV U19 - Union Berlin U19 1:1

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

10:00Offenbach U19 - Augsburg U19 2:2

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

13:00Bayern W - Leverkusen W 1:2
13:00Frankfurt W - Jena W 4:2
13:00Freiburg W - Sand W 0:0
13:00SGS Essen W - Duisburg W 2:1
13:00Wolfsburg W - Hoffenheim W 3:0

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

10:00Bremen W - Ingolstadt W 2:0
10:00Hoffenheim 2 W - Gutersloh W 2:4
10:00Turbine Postdam 2 W - Bayern 2 W 2:3
10:00Wolfsburg 2 W - Saarbrucken W 3:1
13:00Bielefeld W - Meppen W 1:5
13:00Cloppenburg W - Monchengladbach W 1:3
13:00Frankfurt 2 W - Andernach W 2:6

GIBRALTAR: Premier Division

15:00College 1975 FC - Magpies 1:3
17:15Europa FC - Europa Point 1:0

GREECE: Super League

17:00Xanthi - Asteras T. 2:1
17:15AEK - Lamia 2:0
17:15Panionios - AEL Larissa 1:0
25'Aris - Panathinaikos 1:0

GREECE: Greek Cup

13:00Episkopi - AO Trikala 1:2
14:00Atalanti - Atromitos Patras 1:0
14:00F.C. Pandramaikos - Ionikos 0:3
14:00Panthiraikos - Ierapetra -:-
14:00Thinaliakos - Kavala 0:1aet
14:00Xenophon Krestena - PAE Egaleo 1:2
18:00Panserraikos - PO Triglia 2:0

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

02:00Malacateco - Sanarate 2:0
03:00Xelaju - Santa Lucia 1:0
20:00Iztapa - Deportivo Mixco -:-
21:30Guastatoya - Comunicaciones -:-

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Cloture

23:00Cosmopolites - Fica 1:0
21:00America des Cayes - Real du Cap -:-
21:00Arcahaie - Racing des Gonaives -:-
21:00Ouanaminthe - Don Bosco -:-
21:00Triomphe Liancourt - Tempete -:-
23:00Capoise - Mirebalais -:-
23:00Violette - Cavaly -:-
00:00Baltimore - Racing Haitien -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

02:15Vida - CD Honduras 3:0
00:00UPNFM - Motagua -:-

HONG KONG: Premier League

07:30Hong Kong Rangers - Happy Valley 0:1
07:30Lee Man Warriors - Southern District 2:2

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

15:30CancelledBalmazujvaros Sport - Bekescsaba -:-
15:30Vac - Duna Aszfalt 0:0
16:00Budafoki - Ajka 1:3
16:00Gyirmot - Dorogi 1:2
16:00Haladas - Soroksar 0:1
16:00MTK Budapest - Kazincbarcika 1:0
16:00Nyiregyhaza - Vasas 0:2
16:00Siofok - Budaorsi 2:0
16:00Szolnoki - Győr 0:2
17:00Szeged 2011 - Csakvari 5:3

HUNGARY: NB III - East

15:00Balassagyarmat - Senyo Carnifex 3:3
15:00Cegledi - Tallya 1:0
15:00Eger SE - Debrecen II 1:3
15:00ESMTK Budapest - Putnok VSE 0:0
15:00Fuzesgyarmati SK - DVTK II 4:0
15:00Hatvan - Gyongyosi 1:3
15:00Jaszberenyi - Ozdi 1:1
15:00Tiszaujvaros - Debreceni EAC 2:1

HUNGARY: NB III - Centre

15:00Dunaharaszti - Monori 0:2
15:00FC Dabas - Rakosmenti KSK 1:0
15:00Ivancsa - Szekszardi 3:1
15:00Kelen - Taksony 2:0
15:00Pecsi - Kecskemeti 3:0
15:00Szabadkikoto - Honved II 0:11
15:00Szentlorinc - Kozarmisleny 1:1
17:00Dunaujvaros PASE - Dabas-Gyon 2:2

HUNGARY: NB III - West

15:00Balatonlelle - Bicskei 2:2
15:00Elore - III. Keruleti TVE 1:1
15:00Erdi - Komaromi VSE 2:0
15:00Heviz - MOL Fehervar II 2:2
15:00Mosonmagyarovari TE - Nagykanizsa 2:1
15:00Papai Perutz - Menfocsanak 0:3
15:00Sarvari FC - Lipot 0:0
15:00Veszprem - Puskas Academy II 1:0

HUNGARY: NB I Women

15:00Szent Mihaly W - MTK Hungaria W 1:2
15:30Astra Hungary W - Kelen W 3:0
16:00DVTK W - Ferencvaros W 1:5

ICELAND: Pepsideild

17:00PostponedAkranes - Grindavik -:-
17:45Akureyri - Kopavogur 1:1

ICELAND: Urvalsdeild Women

15:00IBV Vestmannaeyjar W - Fylkir W 2:0
15:00KR Reykjavik W - Selfoss W 0:2
15:15Keflavik W - HK/Vikingur W 4:1
15:45Thor/KA W - Stjarnan W 0:0
20:15Breidablik W - Valur W -:-

INDIA: Calcutta Premier Division A

12:30Mohun Bagan - Rainbow 1:0

INDONESIA: Liga 1

09:30Persija Jakarta - PSIS Semarang 2:1
09:30Persipura - Persela 2:0
12:30Badak Lampung - PSM Makassar 1:1

INDONESIA: Liga 2

07:30PSBS Biak Numfor - PSIM Yogyakarta 1:0

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

16:15Naft Ahvaz - Esteghlal F.C. 1:1
16:15Saipa - Nassaji Mazandaran 4:3
16:15Shahin Bushehr - Peykan 1:1
16:15Zob Ahan - Tractor-Sazi 0:0

IRAN: Division 1

13:00Qashqai Shiraz - Fajr Sepasi 0:2
13:15Rayka Babol - Gol Reyhan Alborz 1:1
13:30Aluminium Arak - Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:0
13:30Arman Gohar - Baderan Tehran 2:2
13:30Malavan - Khooshe Talaee 2:3
13:30Niroye Zamini - Navad Urmia 1:1
13:30Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan 2:3
13:45Damash - Mes Kerman 0:0
13:45Elmo Adab - Sepidrood Rasht 0:2

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

17:00Bnei Yehuda - Netanya 0:0
81'Ashdod - H. Beer Sheva 2:2

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

18:15Hapoel Iksal Imad - Daburiya Osama -:-

ITALY: Serie A

11:30Genoa - Atalanta 1:2
14:00Brescia - Bologna 3:4
14:00Parma - Cagliari 1:3
14:00Spal - Lazio 2:1
17:00AS Roma - Sassuolo 4:2
10'Verona - AC Milan 0:0

ITALY: Serie B

14:00Cosenza - Pescara 1:2
14:00Crotone - Empoli 0:0
20:00Pisa - Cremonese -:-

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group A

14:00AlbinoLeffe - Pianese 0:0
14:00Carrarese - Pistoiese 2:1
14:00Lecco - Siena 0:2
14:00Olbia - Alessandria 0:3
14:00Pontedera - Novara 0:0
16:30Gozzano - Giana Erminio 1:1
16:30Juventus U23 - Pro Patria 2:2
16:30Pergolettese - Arezzo 1:1
16:30Renate - Como 2:1

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group B

14:00Imolese - Modena 0:1
14:00Piacenza - Fermana 0:1
14:00Sambenedettese - ArzignanoChiampo 2:1
14:00Sudtirol - Reggio Audace 0:3
16:30Cesena - Triestina 3:2
16:30FeralpiSalo - Virtus Verona 2:1
16:30L.R. Vicenza - Rimini 2:0
16:30Padova - Carpi 0:0
16:30Ravenna - Vis Pesaro 2:1

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group C

14:00Catania - Viterbese 1:0
14:00Paganese - Virtus Francavilla 2:2
14:00Teramo - Cavese 2:0
14:00Ternana - Monopoli 0:2
16:30Bisceglie - Potenza 0:3
16:30Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio 3:1
16:30Picerno - Avellino 2:3
16:30Vibonese - Rende 3:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

14:00Borgosesia - Chieri 1:1
14:00Caronnese - Savona 2:1
14:00Fezzanese - Ligorna 3:1
14:00Lavagnese - Sanremese 1:1
14:00Lucchese - Real Forte Querceta 1:2
14:00Seravezza Pozzi - Fossano 1:0
14:00Vado - Casale 2:2
14:00Verbania - Prato 1:5
15:00Bra - Ghivizzano Borgo 1:2

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

14:00Arconatese - Sondrio 1:2
14:00Bolzano - Pro Sesto 1:2
14:00Brusaporto - Pontisola 1:0
14:00Folgore Caratese - Levico Terme 4:1
14:00Legnano - Inveruno 1:1
14:00NibionnOggiono - Villa Alme 1:1
14:00Tritium - Caravaggio 2:4
14:00USD Dro - Seregno 0:1
14:00Virtus Bergamo - Scanzorosciate 0:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

14:00Cjarlins Muzane - Ambrosiana 2:1
14:00Delta Rovigo - Belluno 2:1
14:00Este - Campodarsego 1:3
14:00Feltre - Adriese 1:1
14:00Mestre - Legnago Salus 2:3
14:00Montebelluna - Cartigliano 1:1
14:00San Luigi - Clodiense 1:6
14:00Tamai - Luparense San Paolo 3:3
14:00Vigasio - Caldiero Terme 2:0
14:00Villafranca - Chions 2:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

14:00Correggese - Breno 3:1
14:00Fanfulla - Forli 2:1
14:00Fiorenzuola - Sammaurese 2:1
14:00Mantova - Lentigione 4:2
14:00Mezzolara - Vigor Carpaneto 2:1
14:00Sasso Marconi - Franciacorta 1:1
14:00Savignanese - Alfonsine 0:0
14:00SCD Progresso - Ciliverghe Mazzano 1:3

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

14:00Albalonga - Pomezia 2:1
14:00Bastia - Montevarchi Calcio 0:1
14:00Cannara - Flaminia 0:0
14:00Monterosi FC - Grassina 0:1
14:00Ponsacco - Foligno 0:0
14:00Sangiovannese - Aglianese Calcio 2:1
14:00Scandicci - Follonica Gavorrano 3:1
14:00Trestina - San Donato 2:2
14:00Tuttocuoio - Grosseto 1:2

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

14:00Agnonese - Cattolica 1:1
14:00ASD Pineto Calcio - Sangiustese 2:1
14:00Avezzano - Vastogirardi 1:1
14:00Matelica - Giulianova 1:1
14:00Porto Sant'Elpidio - Chieti 1:3
14:00Recanatese - Montegiorgio 2:1
14:00S. N. Notaresco - Jesina 1:0
14:00US Tolentino - Campobasso 1:1
14:00Vastese - Fiuggi 3:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

14:00Aprilia - Vis Artena 3:0
14:00Budoni - Trastevere Calcio 1:3
14:00Citta di Anagni - Portici 1906 3:1
14:00Ladispoli - Turris 2:3
14:00Latte Dolce - Nuova Florida 3:0
14:00Nuova C. - Latina 3:2
14:00Ostia Mare - Arzachena 0:1
14:00Tor Sapienza - Muravera 2:5
15:00Lanusei Calcio - Torres 1:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

14:00Agropoli - Altamura 0:2
14:00Audace Cerignola - Val D'agri 2:1
14:00Casarano - Brindisi 4:0
14:00Francavilla - Gelbison Cilento 0:2
14:00Gladiator - Andria 1:1
14:00Gravina - Sorrento 1:0
14:00Nocerina - Foggia 0:2
15:00Citta di Fasano - Bitonto 1:0
15:00Taranto - A.C.D. Nardo 4:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

14:00Castrovillari - AS Acireale 0:1
14:00Cittanovese - SS Nola 1925 0:0
14:00FC Messina - Corigliano 1:2
14:00Licata - Biancavilla 3:0
14:00Marina di Ragusa - Savoia 2:2
14:00Marsala - Calcio Giugliano 1:0
14:00Roccella - Palermo 0:2
14:00San Tommaso - ACR Messina 2:0
14:00Troina - US Palmese 2:0

ITALY: Primavera 1

10:00Sassuolo U19 - Lazio U19 2:3
16:00Fiorentina U19 - Bologna U19 6:3

ITALY: Serie A Women

11:30AS Roma W - AC Milan W 0:3
14:00Florentia W - Fiorentina W 2:4

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

16:30PostponedTanda - Sporting Gagnoa -:-
19:00PostponedRacing d'Abidjan - Bouake -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League

21:30Portmore - Dunbeholden -:-
21:30Vere United - Molynes -:-
22:00Mount Pleasant - Tivoli -:-
23:00Cavalier - Humble Lions -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

10:00Yokohama FC - Omiya Ardija 0:0
11:00Kagoshima Utd - Yamagata 0:3

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

07:00Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Albirex Niigata W 5:2
09:00Urawa W - Vegalta Sendai W 2:0

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

13:00Ertis Pavlodar - Taraz 1:0
13:00Ordabasy - Kaisar 0:2
13:00Tobol - Okzhetpes 1:0
14:00Aktobe - Atyrau 3:2
14:00FC Astana - Shakhtar K. 2:1
14:00K. Almaty - Zhetysu 4:1

KENYA: Premier League

13:00Kenya CB - Kisumu All-Stars 0:0
14:00Leopards - Kariobangi Sharks 0:0

KOSOVO: Superliga

15:00Ferizaj - Vushtrria 0:1
15:00Flamurtari - Dukagjini 2:0

KUWAIT: Premier League

16:25Yarmouk - Al Shabab 1:2
58'Al Qadisiya - Al Tadamon 1:0

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

11:00Dordoi Bishkek - Alay Osh 0:0
11:00Kara Balta - Akademiy Futbola -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

16:00RFS - Spartaks 6:0

LEBANON: Super Cup

14:00Al Ahed - Al Ansar 2:1

LESOTHO: Premier League

12:00Kick4Life - Liphakoe 2:1
14:00Defence Force - LMPS 0:0
14:00LCS - Lioli 1:0
14:00Lifofane - Linare 0:1
14:00Lijabatho - Likhopo 2:2

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

13:00FK Minija - Dainava Alytus 2:1

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

15:00Ettelbruck - UNA Strassen 3:2
15:00Jeunesse Esch - Fola 0:3
15:00Muhlenbach - Differdange 0:2
15:00Racing Luxembourg - Victoria Rosport 2:2
15:00Union Titus Petange - Mondorf 3:2

MALAWI: Super League

13:30Blue Eagles - Mighty Tigers 1:0
13:30Dwangwa United - Silver 1:0
13:30Moyale Barracks - Chitipa United 0:0
13:30TN Stars - Masters Security 1:1

MALTA: Premier League

17:00Gudja - Santa Lucia 1:1
Half TimeValletta - Floriana 0:0

MALTA: Division 1

17:00Swieqi - Naxxar Lions -:-
19:15Vittoriosa - Qrendi -:-

MALTA: FA Trophy

17:00Gharb - Xewkija -:-
17:00Msida Saint-Joseph - Attard -:-
19:00Xaghra - Ghajnsielem -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

23:00Monterrey - Necaxa 0:2
01:00Guadalajara - Atlas 1:0
01:00Leon - Juarez 3:1
03:06Club America - U.N.A.M. 1:1
90'Toluca - Monarcas 0:2
00:45Santos Laguna - Pachuca -:-

MEXICO: Ascenso MX - Apertura

23:00Alebrijes Oaxaca - Zacatepec 2:1
01:00Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Loros 1:1
03:00Cimarrones de Sonora - Venados 2:1
18:00Leones Negros - Celaya 2:0

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

23:00Canamy - Canoneros Marina 2:2
23:00Correcaminos 2 - Atl. Bahia 1:1
23:00Yalmakan - Atl. San Luis 2 4:1
23:15Inter Playa Del Carmen - Tlaxcala 0:2
23:30Gavilanes de Matamoros - Saltillo 2:0
01:00Cafessa - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2 3:2
01:00Irapuato - U.N.A.M. 2 3:2
02:00La Piedad - Pioneros 3:1
18:00Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - Mineros de Fresnillo -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B

03:10La Paz - Uruapan 2:3

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

01:00Tigres W - Atl. San Luis W 4:0
18:00Puebla W - Monarcas Morelia W 1:3

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

14:00Sfintul - Dinamo-Auto 1:0
17:00Milsami - Speranta Nisporeni 0:0

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

14:30Arsenal Tivat - Decic 3:3
14:30Ibar - Otrant 1:2
14:30Jedinstvo - Lovcen 0:0
14:30Jezero - Drezga 1:2
14:30Mornar - Bokelj 1:0

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

17:00Youssoufia Berrechid - Khemis Zemamra 1:2
20:00Rapide Oued Zem - Mouloudia Oujda -:-

MOROCCO: Botola 2

16:00Chabab Benguerir - RAC Casablanca -:-
16:00Chabab Mohammedia - Marrakech -:-
16:00TAS Casablanca - Khemisset -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

14:00Baia de Pemba - Chibuto 3:1
14:00Ferroviario Nacala - Costa do Sol 1:3
14:00Ferroviario Nampula - Textil do Pungue 1:0
14:00Incomati Xinavane - ENH Vilankulo 1:0
14:00Textafrica Chimoio - Desportivo Maputo 0:0

MYANMAR: National League

10:00Ayeyawady - Sagaing 6:0
10:00Shan United - Rakhine United 4:1
10:00Southern Myanmar - Dagon 0:0
10:00Yadanarbon - Chinland 6:2
10:00Yangon Utd - Magwe 6:1
10:30Zwekapin Utd - Hantharwady Utd 2:0

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

11:15Zwolle - Waalwijk 6:2
13:30Feyenoord - Den Haag 3:2
13:30Heracles - Willem II 4:1
15:45Sittard - Twente 2:3

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

13:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam - TEC 3:1

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

13:00DEM - HSC '21 4:1
13:00Hoogland - Dongen 1:1
13:30EVV - HV & CV Quick 2:1
13:30FC Oss - Westlandia 5:0
13:30Jong Den Haag - ADO 20 Heemskerk 2:0
13:30Lienden - Groene Ster 0:0
13:30UNA - USV Hercules 2:2

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

13:30Twente W - PSV W 2:3

NEW ZEALAND: National League Women

00:30Southern United W - Central Football W 6:0
02:00Canterbury United W - Capital Football W 6:0
03:00WaiBOP W - Auckland W 0:3

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

23:00Juventus Managua - Real Madriz 3:0
02:00Sabanas - Managua FC 4:1
22:00Chinandega - Esteli -:-
22:00Ocotal - Ferretti -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

14:30Belasica - Kozuv Gevgelija 1:2
14:30Drita - Kadino Skopje 2:0
14:30FK Skopje - Labunishta 1:0
14:30KF Gostivar - FK Korab 2:0
14:30Kit Go Pehchevo - Osogovo 1:0
14:30Ohrid - Pelister 1:5
14:30Pobeda - Plackovica 2:5
14:30Sasa - Bregalnica 2:2
14:30Tikves - Pitu Guli 5:0
14:30Vellazerimi - Vardari Forino 3:2

NORWAY: Eliteserien

17:00Bodo/Glimt - Stabaek 3:3
17:00Haugesund - Mjondalen 0:0
17:00Molde - Tromsø 3:0
17:00Strömsgodset - Ranheim 1:0
17:00Viking - Odd 2:0
Half TimeKristiansund - Brann 1:0

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

14:00Jerv - Raufoss 1:0
14:00KFUM Oslo - Skeid 2:1
14:00Nest-Sotra - Tromsdalen 2:0
14:00Strømmen - Start 0:0
17:00Ham-Kam - Ull/Kisa 2:0
17:00Sandnes - Notodden 1:0
17:00Sogndal - Sandefjord 1:1

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

14:00Brattvag - Stjordals Blink 0:3
14:00Egersunds - Levanger 1:3
14:00Halden - Sola 4:0
14:00Hodd - Bryne 2:1
16:00Moss - Vidar 2:1
17:00Arendal - Fredrikstad 2:1

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

12:00Mjolner - Alta 0:0
15:00Sotra - Fram 0:2
15:30Elverum - Senja 1:0

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

14:30Aalesund 2 - Rommen SK 2:2
15:00Sunndal - Nordstrand 2:4

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

12:00Lyn - Norild 4:2

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

12:00Madla IL - Pors Grenland 4:0

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

12:00Steinkjer - Raufoss 2 3:1
13:00Kongsvinger 2 - Verdal 2:2

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

14:30Gjellerasen - Skjervoy 1:1
15:00Melbo - Honefoss 3:3

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

16:00Klepp W - LSK Kvinner W 1:1

OMAN: Professional League

14:30Al-Rustaq - Mirbat 3:0
14:30Oman Club - Al Suwaiq 1:0
16:45Sohar - Al Orouba 2:0
17:00Muscat - Saham 1:3

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura

00:00Chiriqui - Arabe Unido 1:0
00:00Tauro - Deportivo Universitario 1:2
22:00Miguelito - Alianza -:-
00:00Costa del Este - Independiente -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

23:30Sol De America - Guarani 0:1
21:00Nacional Asuncion - Dep. Capiata -:-
23:30Olimpia Asuncion - San Lorenzo -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

15:00Independiente F.B.C. - 12 de Octubre 0:0
20:00Atyra - General Caballero JLM -:-
20:00Fulgencio Yegros - 3 De Febrero -:-
20:00Guairena FC - 2 de Mayo -:-
20:00Ovetense FC - Rubio Nu -:-
20:00Sportivo Iteno - Resistencia -:-
20:00Sportivo Trinidense - RI 3 Corrales -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

23:45AD Cantolao - Cesar Vallejo 1:0
02:00U. de Deportes - Binacional 2:0
25'Carlos Mannucci - Union Comercio 1:1
22:00Dep. Municipal - Sporting Cristal -:-

PERU: Liga 2

17:15Santos FC - Juan Aurich 0:2
Half TimeAlianza Atl. - Huaral 1:0
21:30Comerciantes Unidos - Cienciano -:-
21:30Santa Rosa - Sport Loreto -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

14:00Pogon Szczecin - LKS Lodz 1:0
16:30Gornik Z. - Slask 0:0

POLAND: Division 1

11:45Legnica - Ol. Grudziadz 2:2

POLAND: Division 2

12:05Pruszkow - Leczna 1:2
16:00Gryf Wejherowo - Elblag 1:4

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

13:00Koszalin - Jarocin 1:0
14:00Stezyca - Sroda 1:1
15:00B. Gdynia - Gwardia Koszalin 0:2
15:00Swit Skolwin - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 3:1
16:00Gornik Konin - KKS Kalisz 0:1

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

15:00Bielsko-Biala - Foto-Higiena Gac 1:0

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

12:00Korona 2 - Hutnik Krakow 5:1
15:00Sandomierz - Lublin 0:2
15:00Sokol Sieniawa - Hetman Zamosc 2:1
15:00Wolka Pelkinska - Avia Swidnik 0:1

POLAND: Central Youth League

11:00Gwarek Zabrze U18 - UKS SMS Lodz U18 0:0
11:00Jagiellonia U18 - Korona U18 2:1

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

10:00Olimpia Szczecin W - Medyk Konin W 0:5
11:00Mitech Zywiec W - Bydgoszcz W 2:1

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

16:00Maritimo - Belenenses 1:3
16:00Rio Ave - Tondela 2:4
16:00Santa Clara - Moreirense 2:0
90+'Portimonense - FC Porto 2:2
20:00Boavista - Sporting -:-

PORTUGAL: LigaPro

11:15Academica - Nacional 1:2
16:00Covilha - Leixoes 2:3
82'Casa Pia - Oliveirense 0:3
84'Penafiel - Mafra 2:1

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

15:00AD Oliveirense - Maritimo B 0:0
15:00Aljustrelense - Pinhalnovense 2:2
15:00Alverca - Fabril do Barreiro 7:1
15:00Anadia - Vitoria Sernache 1:1
15:00Armacenenses - Sintrense 1:3
15:00Arouca - Felgueiras 2:1
15:00Beira Mar - Sertanense 1:1
15:00Berco - Maria de Fonte 1:1
15:00Cerveira - CDC Montalegre 0:3
15:00Chaves B - Pedras Salgadas 2:2
15:00Esperanca de Lagos - Loures 1:2
15:00Fafe - Vizela 0:2
15:00Fatima - SC Praiense 0:3
15:00Figueirense - Sp. Espinho 1:1
15:00GD Braganca - Merelinense 2:2
15:00Gondomar - Trofense 1:0
15:00Marinhense - Sporting Ideal 1:2
15:00Montijo - 1º Dezembro 0:3
15:00Oliveira Hospital - Condeixa 2:2
15:00Pedras Rubras - Amarante 3:2
15:00Real SC - Oriental 1:1
15:00Sacavenense - Lusitano GC 1:0
15:00Sanjoanense - Canelas 2010 1:0
15:00SC Vila Real - Coimbroes 1:1
15:00Sintra - Amora 1:1
15:45Castro Daire - Lusitano FCV 0:4
16:00Agueda - Leiria 1:0
16:00Camara de Lobos - Sao Martinho 0:2
16:00Oleiros - Torreense 0:0
16:00U. Madeira - Mirandela 1:0
17:00Caldas - Santarem 2:0
17:00Fontinhas - SB Castelo Branco 0:2
17:45Paredes - Lusitania FC -:-
19:45Leca - Valadares Gaia -:-

PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal

11:30Velense - GD Alcochetense 0:5

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women

15:00PostponedOuriense W - Maritimo W -:-
16:00Benfica W - A-dos-Francos W 24:0
16:00Cadima W - Valadares Gaia W 0:3
16:00CF Benfica W - Albergaria/Durit W 3:0
16:00Estoril W - Ovarense W 2:1

QATAR: QSL

17:05Al-Duhail - Al-Rayyan 1:1

ROMANIA: Liga 1

16:00Poli Iasi - FC Hermannstadt 0:0
Half TimeU Craiova - FCSB 0:0

ROMANIA: Liga 2

09:30UTA Arad - Mioveni 1:1
13:30FC Arges - FC Rapid Bucuresti 0:2

ROMANIA: Superliga Women

09:00CSS Targoviste W - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W 0:7
09:00Fairplay Bucuresti W - Piros Security W 1:2
09:00PostponedUniversitatea Alexandria W - SN Constanta W -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

12:00Orenburg - Kazan 2:1
14:30Tambov - CSKA Moscow 0:2
17:00Krasnodar - Samara 4:2

RUSSIA: FNL

15:30Armavir - Chertanovo M. 1:1

RUSSIA: PFL - Center

14:00Khimki 2 - Krasnogorsk 1:5

RUSSIA: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye

11:00Ufa 2 - Kamaz 1:3
12:00Nosta - Akron Togliatti 0:1
13:00Lada Dimitrovgrad - Zenit-Izhevsk 1:0
13:00Zvezda Perm - Ulyanovsk 2:1
14:00Lada Togliatti - Tyumen 1:1

RUSSIA: PFL - West

12:00Veles Moscow - Leningradets 1:1
16:00Vladimir - Lokomotiv-Kazanka 2:1

RUSSIA: Youth League

09:00Krasnodar U19 - Samara U19 1:3
12:00Din. Moscow U19 - Ufa U19 6:0

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

16:50Al-Hazem - Al-Ettifaq 0:6
88'Al-Faysaly - Al-Fateh 3:2

SERBIA: Super Liga

18:00Backa Topola - Macva 0:0
18:00Mladost - Sp. Subotica 2:0

SERBIA: Prva Liga

15:30Graficar Beograd - Radnicki Pirot 3:1
15:30Novi Pazar - Zemun 2:1
90+'Kolubara - Din. Vranje 0:1

SINGAPORE: Premier League

10:30Albirex Niigata - Young Lions 4:1
10:30Geylang - Hougang 4:4

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

17:00Slovan Bratislava - Trnava 2:0

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

09:30Petrzalka - Poprad 1:3
09:30Samorin - Ruzomberok B 0:1
09:30Zilina B - Puchov 1:2

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

09:30Sala - Nitra B 2:2
15:00Crystal - Gabcikovo 1:3
15:00FC Zlate Moravce B - Povazska Bystrica 0:3
15:00Galanta - Trnava B 2:0
15:00Marcelova - Velke Ludince 3:0

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

14:301.FK Svidnik - Krompachy 2:1
14:30B. Nova Ves - Lipany 1:3
14:30Giraltovce - Mladost Kalsa 0:3
14:30Plavnica - Vranov 0:2
14:30Snina - FK Humenne 1:1
14:30Stropkov - Šarišské Michalany 1:3
14:30V. Revistia - Poprad B 0:4

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

09:30Jednota Banova - Rakytovce 3:0
14:30Kalinovo - Zvolen 1:2
14:30Krasno - Zarnovica 1:1
14:30Lip. Stiavnica - Kovacova 1:0
14:30Namestovo - R. Sobota 2:1

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

15:30Bernolakovo - Rovinka 2:3
15:30D. Luzna - MSK Senec 5:1
15:30Kalinkovo - Tomasov 1:1
15:30Malacky - Ivanka pri Dunaji 1:0
15:30Rohoznik - Inter Bratislava 2:1
15:30Rusovce - Devinska N. Ves 2:2

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

13:00Triglav - Domzale 2:3
15:15O. Ljubljana - Celje 2:2
17:00Mura - Tabor Sezana 1:0

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

15:00Krsko - Nafta 3:0
15:00Radomlje - Koper 0:2

SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women

10:00Koper W - Cerklje W 5:3
10:00Pomurje W - Krim W 3:0
10:00Primorje W - Radomlje W 0:6
15:00Olimpija W - MB Tabor W 7:0

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

14:00Black Leopards - Baroka 0:2
14:00Bloem Celtic - Stellenbosch 2:1

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

14:00Ajax Cape Town - Tshakhuma 3:2
14:00Jomo Cosmos - Real Kings 1:2
14:00PostponedTS Galaxy - Richards Bay -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Multichoice Diski

09:00Golden Arrows U21 - Bidvest Wits U21 1:7
09:00Mamelodi U21 - Chippa United U21 -:-
11:00Kaizer U21 - Polokwane U21 2:1

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

09:00Gangwon - Jeju 2:0
09:00Seoul - Incheon 3:1
11:00Seongnam - Suwon 0:0

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

09:00Bucheon - Suwon City 1:1
11:00Ansan Greeners - Anyang 1:3
11:00Gwangju - Asan Mugunghwa 3:1

SPAIN: LaLiga

11:00Eibar - Espanyol 1:2
13:00Alaves - Sevilla 0:1
15:00Celta Vigo - Granada 0:2
17:30Valladolid - Osasuna 1:1
20:00Betis - Getafe -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

11:00Albacete - Tenerife 0:4
15:00R. Oviedo - Elche 0:2
17:00Zaragoza - Extremadura UD 3:1
Half TimeLugo - Fuenlabrada 2:0
20:00Gijon - La Coruna -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1

10:30Getafe B - Pena Deportiva 0:1
11:00Atl. Madrid B - Las Palmas B 4:0
11:00Baleares - San Sebastian Reyes 3:2
11:00Celta Vigo B - Marino de Luanco 0:2
11:00Gijon B - Coruxo 0:1
11:00Melilla - Las Rozas 0:0
11:00R. Oviedo B - Rayo Majadahonda 2:2
11:00UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Pontevedra 2:1
16:00Ferrol - Internacional de Madrid 1:1

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

11:00Unionistas - Haro Deportivo 2:1
16:00Burgos CF - Calahorra 0:1
17:00R. Union - Tudelano 1:2
17:00UD Logrones - Leonesa 3:2

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3

11:00Andorra - Ejea 3:0
11:00Ebro - Gimnastic 0:2
17:00Lleida - Espanyol B 2:1
17:30PostponedOrihuela - Levante B -:-
18:00Castellon - Olot 1:0
70'Hercules - Sabadell 0:1
Half TimeCornella - Badalona 1:0

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4

10:00Granada B - Villarrobledo 2:1
10:00Sevilla B - Cadiz B 0:1
10:30Marbella - Merida AD 3:2
17:00Murcia - San Fernando 1:2
17:00Sanluqueno - Cartagena 0:1
17:30Yeclano - Cordoba 2:2
18:00Badajoz - Algeciras 2:1
18:00Linense - Don Benito 1:0
90+'Rec. Huelva - UCAM Murcia 1:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1

11:00Dep. Fabril - Alondras 4:1
11:00Silva SD - Paiosaco 1:1
17:00Barco - Somozas 0:0
17:00Bergantinos - Compostela 1:0
17:00Polvorin - Ourense CF 0:1
17:00Pontes - Arosa SC 3:4
17:00Racing Club Villalbes - Arzua 4:0
17:00UD Ourense - CD Choco 0:1
18:00Estradense - Pontellas -:-
18:00Rapido de Bouzas - Arenteiro -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 2

11:00Covadonga - CD Colunga 6:0
11:00Lenense - Llanera 1:1
16:00Caudal Deportivo - Gijon Industrial 5:0
16:00Tuilla - Real Aviles 1:0
16:30EI San Martin - L'Entregu 2:0
16:30Union Club Ceares - Mosconia 0:0
16:45Condal - Llanes 0:0
17:00Basico Urraca - Vallobin 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3

10:45Siete Villas - Solares 0:0
16:00Selaya - Textil Escudo 2:1
16:00Tropezon - Rayo Cantabria 2:3
16:30Guarnizo - Ribamontan al Mar 5:1
17:00Vimenor - Cayon -:-
17:30Bezana - CD Barquereno 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4

10:15Santuxu - Basconia 1:0
10:30Ariznabarra - Durango 3:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5

11:00CE Manresa - Santfeliuenc 2:0
11:00Pobla Mafumet - Vilafranca 1:0
11:00San Cristobal CP - Horta 2:2
16:30Peralada - Castelldefels 1:1
17:00Banyoles - UE Figueres 1:0
17:00CE Europa - Vilassar de Mar 2:2
18:00L'Hospitalet - UE Sants -:-
18:00Terrassa - Granollers -:-
18:30Sant Andreu - Cerdanyola -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6

11:00Paterna - Elche CF Ilicitano B 0:1
11:00Villarreal C - Jove 4:0
16:00PostponedNovelda CF - Alzira -:-
16:00PostponedOlimpic Xativa - Crevillente -:-
16:30Atzeneta - Alcoyano 0:1
17:00Roda - Beniganim 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7

10:30AD Torrejon - Trival Valderas 0:1
10:30Alcorcon B - Carabanchel 1:2
10:30El Alamo - Vallecano B 3:2
10:30Moratalaz - Pozuelo de Alarcon 1:1
10:30Parla - Union Adarve 0:3
10:30San Fernando - Santa Ana 6:1
10:30Villaverde San Andres - RSD Alcala 0:0
11:00Atletico Pinto - Leganes B 1:2
17:00Flat Earth - CD Mostoles 0:0
17:00Navalcarnero - Alcobendas 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8

16:00Bupolsa - G. Segoviana 0:2
16:00Cristo Atletico - Atl. Tordesillas 2:2
16:00Numancia B - Atl. Astorga 2:0
16:30Mirandes B - Leonesa B 2:4
17:00La Baneza - Salamanca B 0:5
17:00La Granja - Burgos Promesas 0:1
17:00Santa Marta Tormes - Almazan 0:2
17:30Zamora - Becerril 1:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9

11:00Alhaurin - Atletico de Porcuna 1:1
11:00Huetor Vega - Jaen 0:2
11:00Malaga B - Ejido 3:3
11:00Mancha - CP Almeria 1:1
11:00Velez - Antequera 1:4
17:30Huetor Tajar - Torredonjimeno 0:0
18:00CD Torreperogil - Maracena -:-
18:00El Palo - Loja -:-
18:00Motril - Linares -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10

10:30CD Gerena - Coria C.F. 1:1
11:00Rota - Arcos CF 2:1
17:00Ecija - Antoniano 0:3
17:00Pozoblanco - Xerez D.F.C. 1:3
17:30Lebrijana - Cordoba B 2:1
18:00Los Barrios - Conil -:-
18:00Puente Genil - Ciudad de Lucena -:-
18:00Xerez CD - Betis B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11

11:00Mallorca B - Binissalem 0:0
11:30Formentera - Constancia 2:0
15:30Alcudia - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 1:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12

12:00Atl. Paso - Union Viera 3:1
12:00La Cuadra - Lanzarote 2:3
12:00San Fernando - Mensajero 2:0
12:00Villa Santa Brigida - Gran Tarajal 2:4

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13

09:00PostponedReal Murcia B - Mazarron CF -:-
11:00PostponedCartagena B - Lorca FC -:-
11:15PostponedEDMF Churra - Huercal-Overa -:-
16:30PostponedMar Menor - UCAM Murcia B -:-
17:00PostponedEG El Palmar CF - Olimpico de Totana -:-
17:30PostponedDeportiva Minera - UD Los Garres -:-
17:30PostponedPlus Ultra - Minerva -:-
18:00PostponedPulpileno - Lorca Deportiva -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 14

11:00Fuente de Cantos - UP Plasencia 0:0
11:00Olivenza - Extremadura UD B 2:2
11:30Trujillo - Moralo 2:2
17:30Diocesano - Miajadas 1:0
17:30Llerenense - Cacereno 1:2
18:00Aceuchal - CD Calamonte -:-
18:00Jerez CF - RCP Valverdeno -:-
18:00Villanovense - Azuaga -:-
19:00Montijo - Valdivia -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 15

15:30Cortes - CD Baztan 4:0
15:30Pena Azagresa - Lourdes 0:0
16:30CD Corellano - Cirbonero 1:2
17:00Murchante - Subiza -:-
18:30CD Ardoi - Pamplona -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 16

11:00Calahorra B - Berceo 3:0
11:00Logrones Promesas - Vianes 4:0
11:00Varea - SD Logrones 1:4
16:30Casalarreina - Pradejon 3:0
16:30CDFC Calzada - River Ebro 0:1
17:00Alfaro - Anguiano 1:2
17:00Arnedo - Villegas 7:1
17:00CCD Alberite - Naxara 2:4
17:00Oyonesa - Comillas -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 17

16:00Atletico Monzon - Calamocha 2:3
16:00Binefar - Almudevar 3:0
16:00Borja - CF Illueca 1:1
16:00Brea - Fraga 1:3
17:00Belchite 97 - Barbastro 1:0
17:00Robres - Villanueva CF 1:2
17:00Sarinena - Tamarite 2:0
17:00Teruel - Valdefierro 2:0
17:00Utebo FC - San Juan Zaragoza 2:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18

11:00Conquense - Almagro 3:1
16:30Torrijos - La Solana 3:0
17:00La Roda - Toledo 1:1
18:00Ciudad Real - Quintanar -:-

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

11:00Athletic Bilbao W - Madrid C. W 3:0
11:00Vallecano W - Barcelona W 1:1
12:00Atletico Madrid W - Sevilla W 3:0
12:00Espanyol W - Valencia W 0:3
17:30Real Sociedad W - Levante W 0:0

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

14:00Hacken - AIK Stockholm 1:2
14:00Hammarby - Goteborg 6:2
16:30Malmo FF - Norrkoping 1:0

SWEDEN: Superettan

14:00Brage - Dalkurd 3:1
16:30Norrby - Varbergs 1:1

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

12:00Umeå - Karlstad 1:2
14:00Akropolis - Linkoping City 0:0
14:00Forward - Bodens 1:3
14:00Gefle - Nykopings 1:2
14:00Sylvia - Team TG FF 3:1

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

15:00Landskrona - Oddevold 1:0
15:00Ljungskile - Tvaakers 1:0
16:00Oskarshamns - Värnamo 0:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

13:00IFK Ostersund - Gottne IF 2:0
13:00Timra - Pitea 2:5

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

13:00Assyriska BK - Prespa Birlik 1:0

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

14:00Sodertalje FK - Assyriska FF 1:5

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

12:00Pitea W - Vaxjo DFF W 4:1
12:00Vittsjo W - Örebro W 1:0
14:00Djurgarden W - Bunkeflo W 0:0
14:00Göteborg W - Rosengard W 0:2

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

12:00Moron W - Kvarnsvedens W 4:1
12:00Sundsvall W - Borgeby W 4:1
14:30Asarum W - Hammarby W 0:3
15:30Umeå IK W - Assi W 3:1

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

14:00St. Gallen II - Thalwil 0:5

SWITZERLAND: Swiss Cup

13:30Nyonnais - Thun 0:1
14:00Bellinzona - Xamax 1:2
14:30Bassecourt - Rapperswil 0:3
15:00Aarau - Sion 1:2
15:00Wohlen - Luzern 0:4

SWITZERLAND: Nationalliga A Women

12:00Basel W - FF Lugano 1976 W 2:1

TAIWAN: Premier League

09:00Ming Chuan University - Ntupes 2:3
09:00Tainan City - Taichung 2:1
12:00Taipei Tatung - Hang Yuen 3:2
12:00Taipower - Taicheng Lions 3:1

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

14:00Alliance - Kagera Sugar 1:2
14:00Ndanda - Mwadui 0:0
14:00Tanzania Prisons - Ruvu Shooting 2:1

THAILAND: Thai League 1

12:00Chiangrai - Trat FC 3:1
12:00PTT Rayong - Suphanburi 2:0
13:00Chainat - Sukhothai 1:0
13:00Prachuap - Chiangmai FC 2:0

TURKEY: Super Lig

15:00Ankaragucu - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:4
15:00Rizespor - Goztepe 0:0
90+'Denizlispor - Konyaspor 0:1
90+'Trabzonspor - Genclerbirligi 2:2

TURKEY: 1. Lig

14:30Bursaspor - Osmanlispor 3:1
14:30Istanbulspor - Giresunspor 2:1
17:00Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor 0:0
17:00Menemen Belediye - Akhisarspor 0:1

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

14:00Yeni Corumspor - Gumushanespor 0:1
14:30Inegolspor - Sancaktepe 1:0
14:30Kirklarelispor - Zonguldak 1:1
14:30Manisa - H.Trabzon 6:3
16:00Amed SK - Hacettepe 0:0
17:00Afjet Afyonspor - Sanliurfaspor 4:0
17:00Tarsus - Sariyer 2:0

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

13:30Bayburt - Kirsehir Belediyespor 0:3
13:30Elazigspor - Tuzlaspor 0:1
13:30Etimesgut - Bodrumspor 1:1
13:30Sivas Belediyespor - Kahramanmaras 1:1
13:30Van Buyuksehir Bld. - Karabukspor 3:0
14:00Kastamonuspor - Bandirmaspor 1:2
17:00Sakaryaspor - Utas Usakspor 2:2

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

13:30Karakopru - Aksaray Bld. 1:0
13:30Yeni Orduspor - Catalca 1:3
14:00Cankaya FK - Erzin 1:0
14:00Duzcespor - Hopaspor 0:1
14:00Serik Belediyespor - Manisaspor 3:1
14:00Tokatspor - Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu 1:2
14:30Silivrispor - 24 Erzincanspor 1:1
14:30Sultanbeyli - Yomraspor 1:2
17:00Buca - Sile Yildizspor 1:0

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

13:30Cizrespor - Kocaelispor 1:1
14:00Kozan - Erbaaspor 2:1
14:00Payasspor - Elaziz Bld. 2:2
14:30Tepecik - Alemdag 2:1
14:30Turgutluspor - Erokspor 1:0
17:00Fethiyespor - Agri 1970 3:1

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

13:30Batman Petrolspor - Altindag Bld. 1:2
13:30Kelkit - Nazillispor 0:2
13:30Malatya - Darica Genclerbirligi 1:4
14:00Muglaspor - Bayrampasa 0:1
14:00Nevsehirspor - Osmaniyespor 1:2
14:00Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Karacabey Belediyespor 1:2
14:30Golcukspor - Soma Spor 0:1
14:30Halide E. - Diyarbakirspor 1:0
14:30Modafenspor - Pazarspor 0:0

UKRAINE: Premier League

12:00Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk 1:1
15:00Dyn. Kyiv - Desna 1:2
17:30Kolos Kovalivka - Lviv 1:0

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

16:30Volyn Lutsk - Balkany 2:2

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

23:00Penarol - Defensor Sp. 1:0
20:00Danubio - Cerro Largo -:-
20:00Plaza Colonia - Boston River -:-
20:00Progreso - Rampla Juniors -:-
23:00Nacional - Liverpool M. -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

25'Bella Vista - Rentistas 0:0
25'Central Esp. - Atenas 0:0
25'Maldonado - Villa Teresa 0:0
25'Tacuarembo - Villa Espanola 0:0

USA: MLS

00:00Atlanta United - Columbus Crew 1:3
00:30Montreal Impact - Cincinnati 0:1
00:30Orlando City - New England Revolution 3:3
00:30Philadelphia Union - Los Angeles FC 1:1
03:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Houston Dynamo 2:1
20:30Portland Timbers - DC United -:-
22:00Toronto FC - Colorado Rapids -:-
22:30Minnesota - Real Salt Lake -:-
23:00Seattle Sounders - New York Red Bulls -:-

USA: USL Championship

00:00Hartford Athletic - Louisville City 0:1
00:00Indy Eleven - Bethlehem 2:1
00:00Pittsburgh - Charleston 1:0
00:30Tampa Bay - Atlanta United 2 1:1
01:30San Antonio - Oklahoma City Energy 3:1
02:30New Mexico - Colorado Springs 3:1
03:00Orange County SC - El Paso 2:0
03:30Las Vegas Lights - Fresno 3:1
03:30AbandonedPhoenix Rising - LA Galaxy 2 4:1
22:00Sacramento Republic - Rio Grande -:-
00:00Austin Bold - Reno -:-

USA: USL League One

00:00Lansing - Chattanooga 4:3
00:00Richmond Kickers - Forward Madison 0:1
01:00Tormenta - North Texas 1:2

USA: NWSL Women

00:00North Carolina Courage W - Orlando Pride W 6:1
00:30Washington W - Seattle Reign W 2:2
22:00Sky Blue W - Chicago W -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

12:15Kokand 1912 - Bunyodkor 3:0
14:30Lok. Tashkent - Met. Bekobod 1:1
14:30Navbahor Namangan - Pakhtakor 0:1

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Clausura

16:00Caracas - Monagas 1:0
21:00Aragua - Estudiantes Caracas -:-
21:00Lara - AC Lala FC -:-
21:00Llaneros - La Guaira -:-
21:00Zulia - Mineros -:-
22:00Dep. Tachira - Carabobo -:-
23:00Puerto Cabello - Atl. Venezuela -:-
23:00Zamora - Portuguesa -:-

VENEZUELA: Segunda Division - Clausura

20:00Frontera - Urena -:-
21:00Angostura - Dynamo Puerto -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 1

11:00Binh Duong - Song Lam Nghe An 1:5
11:00Nam Dinh - Ho Chi Minh 1:1
12:00Thanh Hoa - Than Quang Ninh 1:3
13:00Hanoi FC - The Cong 5:2

VIETNAM: V.League 2

09:30Binh Dinh - Binh Phuoc 0:2
09:30Fico Tay Ninh - An Do-An Giang 3:1
09:30Hue - Dak Lak 2:0
09:30Long An - Dong Thap 2:1
09:30Pho Hien - Hong Linh Ha Tinh 1:4
09:30TTBD Phu Dong - Can Tho 2:0

WORLD: Club Friendly

23:00Chattanooga (Usa) - Napa Valley 1839 (Usa) 3:0
15:30Giannina (Gre) - Kerkyra (Gre) 2:0

WORLD: Friendly International

15:00Jordan U19 - Uzbekistan U19 0:2

ZAMBIA: Super League

12:00NAPSA Stars - Kansanshi 1:0
14:00Green Buffaloes FC - Mufulira 1:0

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

14:00Hwange - Highlanders 0:0
14:00Mushowani Stars - Chapungu Utd 2:1

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.