REFRESH

Football » Today » Odds

ENGLAND: EFL Cup

15:00Bournemouth - MK Dons -:- [ 4/7 | 3/1 | 5/1 ]

SCOTLAND: Premiership

13:30Rangers - Livingston -:- [ 2/11 | 55/10 | 16/1 ]
15:00Dundee FC - St. Mirren -:- [ 14/9 | 22/10 | 14/8 ]
15:00Ross County - St. Johnstone -:- [ 3/1 | 24/10 | 9/10 ]
20:00Hearts - Celtic -:- [ 35/10 | 3/1 | 7/10 ]

WORLD: Olympic Games - Play Offs

09:00Spain Ol. - Ivory Coast Ol. -:- [ 5/10 | 28/10 | 65/10 ]
10:00Japan Ol. - New Zealand Ol. -:- [ 2/8 | 45/10 | 12/1 ]
11:00Brazil Ol. - Egypt Ol. -:- [ 4/11 | 4/1 | 65/10 ]
12:00South Korea Ol. - Mexico Ol. -:- [ 2/1 | 22/10 | 11/8 ]

ALGERIA: Coupe de la Ligue

16:00PostponedMagra - JS Kabylie -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

15:00Caala - Libolo -:-
15:00Petro - Sagrada -:-
15:00Primeiro de Agosto - Ferroviario do Huambo -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

17:30Colon - Godoy Cruz -:- [ 7/10 | 25/10 | 34/8 ]
19:45Lanus - Union Santa Fe -:- [ 11/10 | 18/8 | 26/10 ]
22:00Racing Club - Sarmiento Junin -:- [ 7/10 | 25/10 | 45/10 ]
00:15Platense - Independiente -:- [ 24/10 | 21/10 | 11/10 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

18:00Villa Dalmine - Atl. Rafaela -:- [ 14/9 | 15/8 | 15/8 ]
19:00Def. de Belgrano - Barracas Central -:- [ 13/10 | 2/1 | 21/10 ]
19:00Temperley - Deportivo Maipu -:- [ 12/11 | 21/10 | 26/10 ]
19:10Dep. Riestra - Tigre -:- [ 24/10 | 21/10 | 11/10 ]
19:30All Boys - Brown Adrogue -:- [ 22/10 | 19/10 | 13/10 ]
20:00San Martin S.J. - Guillermo Brown -:- [ 7/10 | 24/10 | 30/8 ]
22:00Belgrano - Alvarado -:- [ 12/11 | 22/10 | 24/10 ]

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

19:00Douglas Haig - Chaco For Ever -:-
19:00Ferro Gen. Pico - Huracan Las Heras -:-
19:30Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Clausura

19:00Acassuso - Deportivo Armenio -:-
19:00Argentino de Quilmes - Fenix -:-
19:00Canuelas - Comunicaciones -:-
19:00Flandria - UAI Urquiza -:-
19:00Sacachispas - Villa San Carlos -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Clausura

19:00Argentino de Merlo - Real Pilar -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D - Apertura

19:00Argentino de Rosario - Lugano -:-
19:00Liniers - Yupanqui -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

14:00Alashkert - Ararat-Armenia -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT

06:00Belconnen United - Canberra Olympic -:-
08:30Monaro Panthers - West Canberra Wanderers -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

08:00Maitland - Adamstown Rosebud -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

08:15Capalaba FC - Brisbane U21 -:-
09:30Queensland Lions - Gold Coast -:-
10:00Moreton Bay Utd - Eastern Suburbs -:-
10:00Peninsula - Magpies Crusaders -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian

06:30Adelaide City - Sturt Lions -:-
06:30Adelaide Raiders - Cumberland Utd. -:-
06:30Blue Eagles - Adelaide U21 -:-
06:30Campbelltown City - Adelaide Olympic -:-
06:30South Adelaide - Adelaide Comets -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania

05:00South Hobart - Olympia Warriors -:-
05:30Launceston - Glenorchy Knights -:-
07:30Riverside Olympic - Clarence Zebras -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

06:00Avondale FC - St Albans -:-
07:30Oakleigh - Port Melbourne Sharks -:-
08:30Hume City - South Melbourne -:-
09:30Altona Magic - Eastern Lions -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia

08:00Cockburn City - Floreat Athena -:-
08:00Gwelup Croatia SC - Perth SC -:-
08:00Inglewood - Bayswater City -:-
08:00Joondalup - Balcatta -:-
08:00Sorrento - Rockingham City -:-

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

08:15St. George Willawong - Brisbane K. -:-
09:00The Gap - The Lakes FC -:-
09:00Western Spirit - Albany Creek -:-
10:00Univ. of Queensland - Acacia Ridge -:-

AUSTRIA: Admiral Bundesliga

16:00Admira - A. Klagenfurt -:- [ 7/6 | 22/8 | 21/10 ]
16:00Hartberg - Altach -:- [ 1/1 | 24/10 | 22/8 ]
16:00LASK - Rapid Vienna -:- [ 1/1 | 26/10 | 25/10 ]

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

19:00Dornbirn - Amstetten -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

15:00TWL Elektra - Admira (Am) -:-
17:00Wiener Viktoria - Wiener Neustadt -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

16:00Ried (Am) - AC Wolfsberger (Am) -:-
18:00Weindorf St. Anna - Deutschlandsberger -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

14:30Reichenau - Schwaz -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg

16:00A. Salzburg - Seekirchen -:-
16:00Wals-Grunau - Saalfelden -:-
17:00Johann - Bischofshofen -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

16:00Rothis - Dornbirner SV -:-
17:00Lauterach - Admira Dornbirn -:-

BANGLADESH: Premier League

11:00PostponedArambagh - Sheikh Russel -:-
11:00PostponedMuktijoddha Sangsad - Bashundara Kings -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

16:00Smorgon - Slavia Mozyr -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

11:00Lida - Petrikov -:-
12:30Baranovici - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk -:-
14:30Naftan - FC Slonim -:-
16:30Belshina - Krumkachy -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

10:00Slutsk 2 - Din. Minsk 2 -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women

13:00Din. Minsk W - Dynamo Brest W -:-
15:00Neman W - Minsk FK W -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

15:15Charleroi - St. Truiden -:- [ 10/11 | 24/10 | 25/10 ]
17:30Cercle Brugge - Leuven -:- [ 7/6 | 24/10 | 2/1 ]
17:30Seraing - KV Mechelen -:- [ 24/10 | 25/10 | 10/11 ]
19:45Eupen - Anderlecht -:- [ 18/8 | 22/8 | 1/1 ]

BELGIUM: Cup - Qualification

15:00Renaissance Mons B - Stockel -:-
17:00Adegem - Houthulst -:-
17:00Sint-Dymphna - Zwarte Leeuw -:-
18:00Betekom - Punt Larum -:-
18:00Glabbeek - Sart-Bernard -:-
18:00Oppagne - Spa -:-
18:00Rumbeke - Boezinge -:-
18:30Achel - De Kempen -:-
18:30Antoing - Overijse -:-
18:30Berlaar-Heikant - Herselt -:-
18:30Eksel - Lummen -:-
18:30Esperanza Pelt - Verbr. Lommel -:-
18:30K. FC Turnhout - Torpedo Hasselt -:-
18:30Melsele - Berlare -:-
18:30Schelde - Avanti -:-
18:30Snef - Buzet -:-
18:30Torhout - KSK Oostnieuwkerke -:-
18:30Witgoor Sport - St. Jozef -:-
19:00FC Schaerbeek - KRC Mechelen -:-
19:00Royal Marloie Sport - La Roche -:-
19:00Saint-Hubert - Habay La Neuve -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional

23:15Real Potosi - Royal Pari 1:3 [ 10/8 | 28/10 | 16/10 ]
01:30Blooming - Palmaflor -:- [ 8/11 | 28/10 | 35/10 ]
20:00Aurora - The Strongest -:- [ 28/10 | 3/1 | 6/9 ]
20:00Santa Cruz - Independiente Petroleros -:- [ 7/6 | 25/10 | 18/10 ]
00:30Bolivar - J. Wilstermann -:- [ 4/10 | 4/1 | 38/8 ]

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

18:00Zeljeznicar - Posusje -:-
20:00Sarajevo - Zrinjski -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

21:00PostponedFluminense - Juventude -:- [ 4/7 | 25/10 | 38/8 ]
23:00Sao Paulo - Palmeiras -:- [ 15/8 | 21/10 | 14/10 ]
00:00Internacional - Cuiaba -:- [ 6/9 | 24/10 | 34/8 ]

BRAZIL: Serie B

54'Coritiba - Nautico 2:0
01:30Cruzeiro - Londrina -:-
15:00Guarani - Vila Nova -:-
20:30Vitoria - Avai -:-
23:00Brasil de Pelotas - Sampaio Correa -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

49'Volta Redonda - AE Altos 2:1
19:00Ferroviario - Botafogo PB -:-
21:00Mirassol - Oeste -:-
21:00Paysandu - Tombense -:-
23:00Jacuipense - Floresta EC -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D

19:00America-RN - Treze -:-
19:00Campinense - Atletico-CE -:-
19:00Gama - Porto Velho -:-
19:00Gremio Juventus - Cascavel -:-
19:00Guarany - Imperatriz -:-
19:00Madureira - Sao Bento -:-
19:30Jaragua - Uniao Rondonopolis -:-
19:30Moto Club - Julho Esporte -:-
20:00Alagoinhas - Murici AL -:-
20:00Aparecidense - Brasiliense -:-
20:00Caucaia - Sousa -:-
20:00Esportivo - Marcilio Dias -:-
20:00Juazeirense - Sergipe -:-
20:00Tocantinopolis - SE Juventude -:-
21:00Boa - Rio Branco ES -:-
21:00Inter de Limeira - Boavista -:-
21:00Sao Raimundo RR - Galvez -:-
22:00Fast Clube - GAS -:-
23:00Portuguesa - Bangu -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Acreano - First stage

21:00Nauas EC - Sao Francisco FC -:-
23:00Placido de Castro - Humaita -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Amapaense

49'Santos AP - Santana EC 1:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca 2 - Second stage

19:00Americano FC - Sampaio Correa FE -:-
19:00Artsul - Macae -:-
19:00Cabofriense - Marica -:-
19:00Duque De Caxias - Angra dos Reis -:-
19:00Friburguense - Audax RJ -:-
19:00Goncalense - America RJ -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro 2

15:00Betim - Democrata GV -:-
19:00Aymores - Guarani-MG -:-
19:00Ipatinga - Democrata SL -:-
19:00Luziense - Tupi-MG -:-
19:30Nacional de Muriae - Villa Nova MG -:-
20:00Serranense - Tupynambas -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil

20:30Fluminense - Criciuma -:- [ 2/8 | 35/10 | 10/1 ]

BULGARIA: Parva liga

16:45Botev Vratsa - Levski -:- [ 24/10 | 18/8 | 12/11 ]
19:00Ludogorets - CSKA 1948 Sofia -:- [ 2/7 | 38/8 | 65/10 ]

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

16:30Levski Lom - Sozopol -:-
16:30Marek - Septemvri Sofia -:-
16:30Spartak - Strumska Slava -:-
18:00Litex Lovech - Svoge -:-

CAMBODIA: C-League

09:30Asia Euro United - Soltilo Angkor -:-
09:30Police Commissary - National Defense -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

Half TimeYork Utd - Forge 0:1
02:30Pacific FC - Cavalry -:-

CHILE: Primera B

20:00Deportes Temuco - Cobreloa -:-
22:30San Felipe - S. Morning -:-

CHILE: Segunda Division

17:30Valdivia - Limache -:-
20:30Dep. Concepcion - Deportes Colina -:-
20:30San Antonio Unido - Ind. Cauquenes -:-

CHINA: Super League - First stage

09:30Wuhan FC - Changchun Yatai -:- [ 26/10 | 25/10 | 10/11 ]
11:30Dalian Pro - Beijing Guoan -:- [ 85/10 | 35/10 | 4/11 ]
13:30Hebei - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:- [ 6/8 | 26/10 | 30/8 ]
13:30Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua -:- [ 11/8 | 18/8 | 2/1 ]

CHINA: Jia League

12:35Heilongjiang Ice City - Nantong Zhiyun -:-
12:35Zhejiang Professional - Beijing Sport University -:-

CHINA: FA Cup

11:00China U20 - Hebei Zhuoao -:-
11:00Hebei Kungfu - Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia -:-
11:00Hubei Istar - Dandong Tengyue -:-
11:00Hunan Billows - Sichuan Minzu -:-
11:00Inner Mongolia - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao -:-
11:00Kunming Zheng He Shipman - Dongguan United -:-
11:00Qingdao Manatee - Shaanxi Warriors -:-
11:00Qingdao Youth Island - Quanzhou Yassin -:-
11:00Xiamen Egret Island - Qingdao Red Lions -:-
11:00Xian Wolves - Shanxi Longjin -:-
11:00Yanbian Longding - Shanghai Jiading Huilong -:-
11:00Yichun Grand Tiger - Wuxi Wugou -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura

02:00Quindio - Aguilas -:- [ 19/10 | 18/10 | 17/10 ]
22:00Tolima - Petrolera -:- [ 6/11 | 28/10 | 5/1 ]
00:05Dep. Cali - Bucaramanga -:- [ 8/11 | 24/10 | 30/8 ]

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

20:00Real Santander - U. Magdalena -:-
21:00Valledupar - Leones -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Women

21:00La Equidad W - Fortaleza W -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

02:00Zeledon - Saprissa -:- [ 25/10 | 24/10 | 10/11 ]
22:00Cartagines - Guanacasteca -:- [ 9/10 | 23/10 | 24/10 ]
23:00Santos DG - Grecia -:- [ 11/10 | 18/10 | 25/10 ]

CROATIA: 1. HNL

19:00Istra 1961 - Gorica -:- [ 21/10 | 23/10 | 10/8 ]

CURAÇAO: Promé Divishon

01:00Victory Boys - Jong Holland -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

15:00Karvina - Hradec Kralove -:- [ 1/1 | 23/10 | 22/8 ]
15:00Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec -:- [ 13/10 | 23/10 | 2/1 ]
15:00Sigma Olomouc - Pardubice -:- [ 10/11 | 24/10 | 28/10 ]
18:00Liberec - Sparta Prague -:- [ 26/10 | 24/10 | 12/11 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

09:15Trinec - Dukla Prague -:- [ 2/1 | 2/1 | 10/8 ]
09:15Vyskov - Lisen -:- [ 32/10 | 24/10 | 8/11 ]
16:00Pribram - Mas Taborsko -:- [ 5/10 | 22/8 | 45/10 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

09:15Benesov - Kraluv Dvur -:-
09:15SK Rakovnik - Plzen B -:-
09:15Sokolov - Motorlet Prague -:-
09:15Vltavin - Pisek -:-
16:00Domazlice - Vysehrad -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

16:00Prepere - Teplice B -:-
16:00Usti nad Orlici - Bohemians 1905 B -:-
16:00Velvary - Liberec B -:-
16:00Zivanice - Zbuzany -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

09:15Frydek-Mistek FK - Rosice -:-
09:15Otrokovice - Hlucin -:-
16:00Blansko - Vratimov FC -:-
16:00Kromeriz - Znojmo -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup

09:30Vsetin - Bilovec -:- [ 6/8 | 35/10 | 21/10 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

09:15Marianske Lazne - Prestice -:-
09:15Petrin Plzen - Hvezda Cheb -:-
09:15Union Beroun - Jindrichuv Hradec -:-
09:30Horovice - Doubravka -:-
13:00Rokycany - Sokol Lom -:-
16:00Klatovy - Ceske Budejovice B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

09:15Brandys n. Labem - Chomutov -:-
09:15Ceska Lipa - Aritma Prague -:-
09:15Kladno - Olympie Brezova -:-
09:15Tatran Rakovnik - Slany -:-
16:00Banik Most - Sous - Steti -:-
16:00Cesky Brod - Louny -:-
16:00Dobris - Neratovice -:-
16:00Ostrov - Meteor Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

09:15Libis - Letohrad -:-
09:30Kosmonosy - Kolin -:-
09:30Velke Hamry - Tochovice -:-
16:00Nachod - Kutna Hora -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

13:30Jicin - Jaromer -:-
16:30Libcany - Dobruska -:-
16:30Vrchlabi - Trebes -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

17:00Chotikov - Plzen-Cernice -:-
17:00Nepomuk - Horni Briza -:-
17:00Rapid Plzen - Nyrsko -:-
17:00Stribro - Domazlice B -:-
17:00Vejprnice - Bolevec -:-
17:00Zruc - Stankov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

09:15Kolovraty - Motorlet Prague B -:-
09:15Kralovice - US Prague -:-
09:15Podoli Praha - Zizkov B -:-
09:30Hostivar - Zlicin -:-
16:00Olympia Radotin - Dukla JM -:-
16:00Predni Kopanina - Ujezd Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

09:30Mohelnice - Medlov -:-
16:00Litovel - Bohunovice -:-
16:00Rapotin - Sternberk -:-
16:00Zelatovice - Brodek u Prerova -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

09:15Chrudim B - Hermanuv Mestec -:-
16:00Tremosnice - Litomysl -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

09:00Meteor Prague U19 - Slavia Prague U19 -:-
09:00Ostrava U19 - Slovacko U19 -:-
09:15Pardubice U19 - Sparta Prague U19 -:-
09:30Opava U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 -:-
13:30Zlin U19 - Plzen U19 -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

15:00Viborg - Midtjylland -:- [ 2/1 | 25/10 | 10/8 ]

DENMARK: 1st Division

12:30Esbjerg - Helsingor -:- [ 24/10 | 26/10 | 9/10 ]
12:30F. Amager - Horsens -:- [ 23/10 | 25/10 | 11/10 ]

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - Championship Group

23:00Universidad O&M - Atletico Pantoja 0:2
23:00Cibao - Jarabacoa -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

11'Manta - U. Catolica 0:0 [ 4/1 | 22/8 | 6/10 ]
20:00Mushuc Runa - Nueve de Octubre -:- [ 6/8 | 26/10 | 28/10 ]
22:30Guayaquil City - Dep. Cuenca -:- [ 12/10 | 24/10 | 19/10 ]

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

11:00Tulevik - Tammeka -:-
17:00Paide - Flora -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

17:00Tartu Welco - Elva -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women

14:00Tallina Kalev W - Flora W -:-
16:00Ajax Tallinna W - Saku Sporting W -:-
16:00Polva Lootos W - Parnu JK Vaprus W -:-
16:00Tammeka Tartu W - Tulevik W -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

14:00Sandur - Vikingur 2 -:-
15:00FC Suduroy - Klaksvik 2 -:-
15:00Runavik 2 - Argir -:-
18:00Skala Itrottarfelag - Streymur 2 -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

13:00Haka - HIFK -:- [ 16/10 | 21/10 | 18/10 ]
15:00HJK - SJK -:- [ 8/11 | 26/10 | 30/8 ]

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

15:00Lahden Reipas - Atlantis -:-
15:00MyPa - Keski-Uusimaa -:-
16:30MiPK - JaPS -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

15:00EPS - HJS Akatemia -:-
15:00PostponedSalPa - Honka Akatemia -:-
15:00VJS - Ilves 2 -:-
16:30Ilves-Kissat - Jazz Pori -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

15:00Kemi City - GBK Kokkola -:-
15:00Rovaniemi 2 - OLS Oulu -:-
16:00Hercules - Vaajakoski -:-

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women

12:00HPS W - Aland Utd W -:-
14:00KuPS W - Honka W -:-
14:00TiPS W - PK-35 Vantaa W -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

14:00Nimes - Dijon -:- [ 1/1 | 24/10 | 28/10 ]
18:00AC Ajaccio - Amiens -:- [ 9/10 | 18/8 | 32/10 ]
18:00Guingamp - Valenciennes -:- [ 6/7 | 24/10 | 35/10 ]
18:00Nancy - Toulouse -:- [ 26/10 | 24/10 | 12/11 ]
18:00Niort - Caen -:- [ 16/10 | 22/10 | 17/10 ]
18:00Paris FC - Dunkerque -:- [ 4/7 | 22/8 | 5/1 ]
18:00Rodez - Pau FC -:- [ 15/10 | 22/10 | 19/10 ]
18:00Sochaux - Le Havre -:- [ 10/8 | 23/10 | 22/10 ]

GAMBIA: GFA League

22:00Armed Forces - Ports Authority -:-
17:00BK Milan - Wallidan -:-
17:00Brikama U. - Gamtel -:-
17:00Hawks - Elite United -:-
17:00Real Banjul - Banjul Utd -:-
17:00Tallinding United - Marimoo -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

12:30Hannover - Rostock -:- [ 6/8 | 22/8 | 35/10 ]
12:30Ingolstadt - Heidenheim -:- [ 2/1 | 24/10 | 10/8 ]
12:30Regensburg - Sandhausen -:- [ 12/10 | 24/10 | 23/10 ]
19:30Dusseldorf - Bremen -:- [ 7/6 | 24/10 | 22/10 ]

GERMANY: 3. Liga

13:00Dortmund II - Mannheim -:- [ 14/8 | 24/10 | 16/11 ]
13:00Magdeburg - Freiburg II -:- [ 5/8 | 26/10 | 34/8 ]
13:00Meppen - Kaiserslautern -:- [ 25/10 | 26/10 | 10/11 ]
13:00Saarbrucken - Osnabruck -:- [ 13/10 | 24/10 | 17/10 ]
13:00Viktoria Koln - Zwickau -:- [ 16/11 | 24/10 | 14/9 ]
13:00Wehen - Munich 1860 -:- [ 26/10 | 2/1 | 12/11 ]

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

12:00Babelsberg - Lichtenberg -:-
12:00Berliner AK 07 - TB Berlin -:-
12:00Tasmania Berlin - Hertha II -:-
15:00Lokomotive Leipzig - Jena -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

13:00Schweinfurt - Aubstadt -:-
16:00Pipinsried - Eltersdorf -:-
16:00Schalding - Heimstetten -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

13:001. SC Feucht - Sand -:-
13:00Seligenporten - Bamberg -:-
13:00Spvgg Ansbach 09 - Ammerthal -:-
14:00Bayern Hof - DJK Bamberg -:-
15:00Abtswind - Karlburg -:-
15:00Cham - Vatan Spor A'burg -:-
15:00Gebenbach - ATSV -:-
16:00Grossbardorf - Neumarkt -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

12:00Landsberg - Ismaning -:-
13:00Dachau - TSV 1880 Wasserburg -:-
13:00Pullach - Deisenhofen -:-
14:00Garching - Schwaben Augsburg -:-
15:00Hankofen-Hailing - Turkspor Augsburg -:-
15:00Kirchanschoring - Regensburg II -:-
16:00Gundelfingen - Schwabmunchen -:-
16:00Kottern-St. Mang - Donaustauf -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

20:00Iztapa - Antigua -:-
22:00Municipal - Guastatoya -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

16:45Ferencvaros - Kisvarda -:- [ 2/7 | 4/1 | 75/10 ]
19:00Honved - Debrecen -:- [ 7/6 | 24/10 | 23/10 ]

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

15:00Vestmannaeyjar - Afturelding -:-

IRELAND: Premier Division

19:30Longford - Derry City -:- [ 30/9 | 25/10 | 5/6 ]

IRELAND: National League Women

14:00Bohemians WFC W - Wexford W -:-
14:00Cork City W - Peamount W -:-
14:00Galway WFC W - Shelbourne W -:-
16:00Dublin Waves W - Athlone WFC W -:-

ISRAEL: Toto Cup

17:45Nof Hagalil - Sakhnin -:-
18:00H. Haifa - Hapoel Hadera -:-
18:30Hapoel Jerusalem - B. Jerusalem -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League

19:00Humble Lions - Waterhouse -:-
21:30Harbour View - Portmore -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Kazakhstan Cup

17:00Kaisar - Aktobe -:-

KENYA: Premier League

13:00Kakamega Homeboyz - Kariobangi Sharks -:-
13:00Mathare Utd. - Sofapaka -:-
13:15Leopards - Gor Mahia -:-

LAOS: Lao League

08:00PostponedViengchanh - Ezra -:-
08:00PostponedYoung Elephant - Chanthabouly -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

17:00Valmiera - Spartaks -:-

LATVIA: Latvian Cup

12:00Auda - Caramba -:-
13:00FK Limbazi - Tukums 2000 -:-
14:00Alberts JDFS - Skanstes -:-
15:00Rezekne - Super Nova -:-
16:00Dinamo Riga - Saldus SS/Leevon -:-
16:00FK Smiltene - JFC Jelgava -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

15:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Hegelmann Litauen -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

16:00FK Panevezys 2 - Banga 2 -:-
16:00Siauliai FA - Neptunas -:-

MACAO: Elite League

12:00Casa de Portugal - Monte Carlo -:-
14:00Policia - Hang Sai -:-

MALAWI: Super League

13:30PostponedChitipa United - Red Lions -:-
13:30PostponedKaronga United - TN Stars -:-
13:30MAFCO - Mighty Wanderers -:-

MALAYSIA: Super League

14:00Johor DT - Perak -:-
14:00PostponedKedah - UiTM -:-
14:00Kuala Lumpur City - Melaka United -:-
14:00Penang - Selangor -:-

MALAYSIA: Premier League

09:15PostponedKuching City FC - Sarawak Utd. -:-
09:45Kelantan - Terengganu 2 -:-
14:00Negeri Sembilan - Perak 2 -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

11'Mazatlan FC - Pachuca 0:0 [ 26/10 | 2/1 | 12/10 ]
03:05Puebla - Guadalajara -:- [ 1/1 | 18/8 | 3/1 ]
23:00Leon - Tijuana -:- [ 6/9 | 26/10 | 35/10 ]

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

6'Pumas Tabasco - Alebrijes Oaxaca 0:0

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Apertura

15:00Atlas U20 - Juarez U20 -:-
15:00Club America U20 - Necaxa U20 -:-
15:00Leon U20 - Tijuana U20 -:-
15:00Monterrey U20 - U.N.A.M. U20 -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

23:00Queretaro W - Club America W 1:3
18:00Toluca W - Atl. San Luis W -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

16:00Dinamo-Auto - Balti -:-
16:00Floresti - S. Tiraspol -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

18:00Jezero - Decic -:-
18:00Rudar - Iskra -:-
19:00Buducnost - Mornar -:-
19:30FK Podgorica - OFK Petrovac -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

14:30PostponedENH Vilankulo - Costa do Sol -:-
14:30PostponedFerroviario Maputo - Black Bulls -:-
14:30PostponedFerroviario Nampula - Ferroviario Lichinga -:-
14:30PostponedIncomati Xinavane - Ferroviario Beira -:-
14:30PostponedLD Maputo - Desportivo Maputo -:-
14:30PostponedMatchedje Mocuba - Textafrica -:-
14:30PostponedUD Songo - Ferroviario Nacala -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

02:00Diriangen - UNAN-Managua -:-
00:00Ferretti - Real Madriz -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

23:00Diriangen U20 - UNAN-Managua U20 4:1
15:00Managua FC U20 - Juventus Managua U20 -:-
21:00Ferretti U20 - Real Madriz U20 -:-
00:00Esteli U20 - Export Sebaco U20 -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: Irish League Cup

15:00Ballyclare - Queens Univ. -:-
15:00Newry City - Tobermore -:-

NORWAY: NM Cup

14:00Floro - Sogndal -:-
14:00Kongsvinger - Strømmen -:- [ 14/10 | 22/8 | 14/10 ]
14:00Vidar - Start -:- [ 55/10 | 55/10 | 2/8 ]
15:00Brattvag - Aalesund -:- [ 35/10 | 35/10 | 5/10 ]
15:00Floya - KFUM Oslo -:- [ 7/1 | 55/10 | 2/10 ]
15:00Gjovik-Lyn - Ham-Kam -:- [ 5/1 | 30/9 | 4/10 ]
15:00Harstad - Senja -:-
15:00Sola - Bryne -:- [ 7/1 | 55/10 | 2/10 ]
15:00Stord - Åsane -:-

NORWAY: Junior U19

10:00Lilleström U19 - Mjondalen U19 -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

41'River Plate - Cerro Porteno 0:0 [ 25/10 | 21/10 | 1/1 ]
22:15Sp. Luqueno - Nacional Asuncion -:- [ 23/10 | 23/10 | 12/11 ]
00:30Libertad - Sol De America -:- [ 4/10 | 3/1 | 65/10 ]

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

15:00Diaz - San Lorenzo -:-
15:00Sportivo Trinidense - General Caballero JLM -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

17:00Cesar Vallejo - Alianza Atl. -:- [ 8/11 | 26/10 | 32/10 ]
19:15U. de Deportes - Carlos Mannucci -:- [ 12/11 | 24/10 | 22/10 ]
21:30Huancayo - Cajamarca -:- [ 13/10 | 23/10 | 14/8 ]

PERU: Liga Women

21:00AD Cantolao W - Dep. Municipal W -:-
21:00A. Lima W - U. de Deportes W -:-
21:00Atletico Trujillo W - Sport Boys W -:-
21:00Ayacucho W - Carlos Mannucci W -:-
21:00Killas W - Cesar Vallejo W -:-
21:00U. San Martin W - Sporting Cristal W -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

14:00Stal Mielec - Piast -:- [ 22/10 | 23/10 | 10/8 ]
16:30Termalica B-B. - Wisla -:- [ 15/8 | 23/10 | 14/10 ]
19:00Radomiak Radom - Legia -:- [ 26/10 | 24/10 | 1/1 ]

POLAND: Division 1

11:40Katowice - R. Rzeszow -:- [ 1/1 | 25/10 | 24/10 ]
17:00GKS Jastrzebie - Puszcza -:- [ 1/1 | 24/10 | 24/10 ]
19:30Arka - Sosnowiec -:- [ 6/9 | 22/8 | 35/10 ]

POLAND: Division 2

16:00Pruszkow - Lublin -:-
16:00Stezyca - Lech 2 -:-
17:00KKS Kalisz - Elblag -:-
17:00Ostroda - Grodzisk M. -:-
17:00Wisla Pulawy - Belchatow -:-
18:00S. Rzeszow - Garbarnia -:-

PORTUGAL: Super Cup

20:45Sporting - Braga -:- [ 11/8 | 21/10 | 22/10 ]

ROMANIA: Liga 1

17:15FC Voluntari - U Craiova 1948 -:- [ 13/10 | 23/10 | 14/8 ]
20:00CFR Cluj - Chindia Targoviste -:- [ 4/11 | 3/1 | 7/1 ]

ROMANIA: Liga 2

09:00Astra - Metaloglobus Bucharest -:-
09:00Concordia - Unirea Constanta -:-
09:00Petrolul - Poli Iasi -:-
09:00Ripensia Timisoara - Calarasi -:-
09:00Selimbar - Braila -:-
09:00Unirea Dej - Unirea Slobozia -:-
11:30FC Hermannstadt - FC Buzau -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

15:30Ufa - Dyn. Moscow -:- [ 3/1 | 22/10 | 1/1 ]
18:00CSKA Moscow - Lok. Moscow -:- [ 7/6 | 23/10 | 24/10 ]

RUSSIA: FNL

11:00Yenisey - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
15:00Akron Togliatti - Baltika -:-
15:00Kamaz - SKA Khabarovsk -:-
15:00Orenburg - F. Voronezh -:-
15:00Torpedo Moscow - Tekstilshtik -:-
15:30Veles Moscow - Tomsk -:-
16:00Krasnodar 2 - Olimp-Dolgoprudny -:-
16:00Neftekhimik - Lipetsk -:-
17:00Kuban - Sp. Moscow 2 -:-
17:00R. Volgograd - Volgar-Astrakhan -:-

RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women

09:00Zvezda W - Kazan W -:-
13:00Ryazan W - FK Yenisey W -:-
15:00CSKA Moscow W - Krasnodar W -:-
15:00Lok. Moscow W - FK Rostov W -:-
16:00Chertanovo M. W - Zenit W -:-

SCOTLAND: Championship

15:00Arbroath - Inverness -:- [ 15/8 | 22/10 | 11/8 ]
15:00Morton - Dunfermline -:- [ 22/10 | 18/8 | 11/10 ]
15:00Partick Thistle - Queen of South -:- [ 6/8 | 25/10 | 30/9 ]
15:00Raith - Hamilton -:- [ 7/6 | 18/8 | 21/10 ]

SCOTLAND: League One

15:00Airdrieonians - Montrose -:- [ 12/11 | 18/8 | 22/10 ]
15:00Clyde - Dumbarton -:- [ 6/8 | 26/10 | 22/8 ]
15:00Cove Rangers - Falkirk -:- [ 5/8 | 3/1 | 34/8 ]
15:00East Fife - Queen's Park -:- [ 23/10 | 24/10 | 1/1 ]
15:00Peterhead - Alloa -:- [ 13/8 | 24/10 | 10/8 ]

SCOTLAND: League Two

15:00Albion Rovers - Edinburgh City -:- [ 35/10 | 22/8 | 5/8 ]
15:00Annan - Forfar -:- [ 13/8 | 26/10 | 10/8 ]
15:00Elgin - Stranraer -:- [ 15/8 | 23/10 | 12/10 ]
15:00Kelty Hearts - Cowdenbeath -:- [ 4/11 | 35/10 | 6/1 ]
15:00Stenhousemuir - Stirling -:- [ 2/1 | 26/10 | 1/1 ]

SCOTLAND: Highland League

15:00Brechin - Keith -:-
15:00PostponedBrora Rangers - Rothes -:-
15:00Clachnacuddin - Huntly -:-
15:00Formartine Utd - Forres Mechanics -:-
15:00Fort William - Fraserburgh -:-
15:00Lossiemouth - Inverurie Loco Works -:-
15:00Nairn County - Deveronvale -:-
15:00Strathspey Thistle - Wick Academy -:-
15:00Turriff Utd - Buckie Thistle -:-

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

15:00Bonnyrigg Rose - Gretna 2008 -:-
15:00Broomhill - Caledonian Braves -:-
15:00Celtic B - Rangers B -:-
15:00Dalbeattie Star - Edinburgh University -:-
15:00East Kilbride - Civil Service Strollers -:-
15:00East Stirlingshire - Cumbernauld Colts -:-
15:00Gala Fairydean - Berwick -:-
15:00Stirling University - Spartans -:-
15:00Vale Of Leithen - Bo'ness United -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

17:55Sp. Subotica - Crvena zvezda -:-
20:00Radnik - Radnicki Nis -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

10:30Balestier Khalsa - Young Lions -:- [ 4/7 | 32/10 | 35/10 ]

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

17:00Pohronie - Michalovce -:-
19:00Slovan Bratislava - Trencin -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

16:00FC Kosice - FK Humenne -:-
16:00Komarno - Zilina B -:-
16:00Puchov - Bardejov -:-
16:00Trebisov - Namestovo -:-
17:00Skalica - Banska Bystrica -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

15:30Lipany - 1.FK Svidnik -:-
15:30Presov - Krompachy -:-
15:30Spisska Nova Ves - Poprad -:-
15:30Vranov - Giraltovce -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

13:00D. Kubin - Novohrad Lucenec -:-
16:00MSK Martin - Rakytovce -:-

SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup

09:30Castkovce - AFC Nove Mesto -:-
16:00Kanianka - Banik Prievidza -:-
16:00Okolicna - Velke Ludince -:-
16:30Lab - Malacky -:-
16:30Vrakuna B. - MSK Senec -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women

14:00Slovan Bratislava W - Nove Zamky W -:-
15:00Trencin W - Trnava W -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

16:00Mura - Bravo -:-
19:15Celje - Koper -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

16:00Bilje - Ilirija -:-
16:30Dob - Jadran Dekani -:-
16:30Primorje - Rogaska -:-
17:30Rudar - NK Krka -:-
18:00Brezice - Fuzinar -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

12:00Jeju - Incheon -:- [ 6/8 | 26/10 | 30/8 ]
12:00Seoul - Ulsan Hyundai -:- [ 30/8 | 26/10 | 8/11 ]

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

12:00Gimcheon Sangmu - Bucheon -:- [ 4/9 | 3/1 | 6/1 ]
12:00Gyeongnam - Anyang -:- [ 11/8 | 15/8 | 22/10 ]

SRI LANKA: Super League

12:00Colombo - Blue Eagles -:-
15:00Red Star - Defenders FC -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

16:30Degerfors - Varbergs -:- [ 11/8 | 23/10 | 17/10 ]

SWEDEN: Superettan

16:00Trelleborgs - Helsingborg -:- [ 21/10 | 18/8 | 11/8 ]
16:00Vasalunds - AFC Eskilstuna -:- [ 19/10 | 18/8 | 11/8 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

11:00Froso IF - Bodens -:-
12:00Stode - Skelleftea -:-
12:00Storfors AIK - Notvikens IK -:-
13:00Gottne IF - IFK Ostersund -:-
14:00Friska Viljor FC - Bergnasets AIK -:-
14:00Taftea IK - Ytterhogdals -:-
14:00Team TG FF - Sandviks -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

12:00Sandvikens - Kungsangens -:-
13:00Enkopings SK - Osteraker IFK -:-
13:00Enskede - Jarfalla -:-
13:00Karlbergs - FC Arlanda -:-
14:00Upsala - Gute -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

13:00BK Astrio - Ullareds IK -:-
13:00Eskilsminne - Husqvarna -:-
13:00Torslanda - Hoganas -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

13:00IFK Berga - Nosaby IF -:-
13:00Karlskrona - Kristianstads -:-
13:00Prespa Birlik - Olympic -:-
13:00Rosengard - Asarums -:-
14:00Hassleholms IF - Rappe GOIF -:-
14:00IFK Karlshamn - Balkan -:-
14:00Solvesborgs - IFK Hassleholm -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

12:30Tyreso - Smedby -:-
13:00Eskilstuna City - Huddinge -:-
13:00Rynninge - Mjolby AI FF -:-
13:00Syrianska - Motala -:-
14:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Trosa-Vagnharads -:-
15:00Karlslunds - Varmbols -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

12:00Stenungsunds - Yxhults IK -:-
14:00IFK Skovde FK - Angered -:-
15:00Karlstad II - Vanersborgs FK -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

11:00Borgeby W - IF Brommapojkarna W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

17:00Zurich - Lausanne -:- [ 14/10 | 25/10 | 14/8 ]
19:30Young Boys - Grasshoppers -:- [ 2/7 | 38/8 | 8/1 ]

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

17:00Aarau - Schaffhausen -:-
17:00Kriens - Thun -:-
17:00Yverdon - Lausanne Ouchy -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

15:00Minaj - Oleksandriya -:-
17:30Ch. Odessa - Dnipro-1 -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

15:00Kramatorsk - Kremin -:-
15:00VPK-Agro - Ahrobiznes Volochysk -:-
17:00Olimpik Donetsk - Prykarpattya -:-
17:00Zhytomyr - Hirnyk-Sport -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

14:00Karpaty Halych - Chaika -:-
15:00Mykolaivka - Krystal -:-
15:00Peremoga Dnipro - SC Poltava -:-
15:00Sumy - Yarud Mariupol -:-
16:00Bukovyna - Munkacs Mukacheve -:-
16:00Dinaz Vyshgorod - Dnipro Cherkasy -:-
16:00Karpaty Lviv - Rubikon Kyiv -:-
16:00Livyi Bereg - Dunaivtsi -:-
16:00MFC Metalurh - Nikopol -:-
16:00Nyva Vinnytsya - Liubomyr Stavyshche -:-
16:00Real Pharma - Mykolaiv -:-
16:00Skoruk Tomakovka - Balkany -:-
16:00Trostyanets - FC Vovchansk -:-
17:00LNZ Cherkasy - AFSC Kyiv -:-

UKRAINE: Championship Women

09:00Ateks W - Mariupol W -:-
15:00Voshod W - Kryvbas W -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

19:00Boston River - Sud America -:- [ 8/10 | 26/10 | 28/10 ]
21:15Wanderers - Progreso -:- [ 1/1 | 25/10 | 22/10 ]

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

15:45Rampla Juniors - Cerro CA -:-

USA: MLS

41'New York City - Columbus Crew 1:0 [ 5/9 | 30/9 | 34/8 ]
11'Orlando City - Atlanta Utd 0:0 [ 8/11 | 28/10 | 32/10 ]
03:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Portland Timbers -:- [ 1/1 | 28/10 | 23/10 ]
22:00Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthquakes -:- [ 5/8 | 28/10 | 34/8 ]
23:00New York Red Bulls - New England Revolution -:- [ 12/10 | 26/10 | 2/1 ]
00:30Cincinnati - DC United -:- [ 14/8 | 18/8 | 15/10 ]

USA: USL Championship

00:00Charlotte Independ. - Tampa Bay -:-
00:00Loudoun - Colorado Springs -:-
00:00Pittsburgh - Hartford Athletic -:-
00:30Birmingham - Atlanta United 2 -:-
00:30Louisville City - Oklahoma City Energy -:-

USA: USL League One

23:30Richmond Kickers - Tucson -:-
00:00Chattanooga Red Wolves - Forward Madison -:-

USA: NWSL Women

00:00North Carolina Courage W - Orlando Pride W -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

16:00Andijan - Turon -:-
16:00Pakhtakor - Bunyodkor -:-
16:00Sogdiana - AGMK -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - First stage

Half TimeCarabobo - Lara 1:0
21:00Zulia - Dep. Tachira -:-
23:00Universidad Central - Monagas -:-

VENEZUELA: Segunda Division

20:30Libertador - Petare -:-
20:30Titanes - Yaracuy -:-
22:00Angostura - Fundacion AIFI -:-

WALES: Cymru North

14:30Airbus - Bangor City -:-
14:30Colwyn Bay - Ruthin -:-
14:30Conwy Borough - Llanidloes -:-
14:30Guilsfield - Holyhead -:-
14:30Holywell - Buckley -:-
14:30Llangefni - Penrhyncoch -:-
14:30Llanrhaeadr - Llandudno -:-
14:30Prestatyn - Gresford -:-

WALES: Cymru South

14:30Cambrian & Clydach - Llantwit Major -:-
14:30Carmarthen - Risca -:-
14:30Cwmbran Celtic - Swansea University -:-
14:30Goytre United - Undy -:-
14:30Port Talbot - Briton Ferry -:-
14:30Trefelin - Pontypridd -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

18:30Cambuur (Ned) - FC Emmen (Ned) -:-
19:45Chichester (Eng) - Burgess Hill (Eng) -:-
09:00Getafe (Esp) - Vallecano (Esp) -:-
09:00Jarun (Cro) - Zdralovi (Cro) -:-
09:00Malaga (Esp) - Alcorcon (Esp) -:-
09:00Tudelano (Esp) - Logrones (Esp) -:-
09:00Vallecano B (Esp) - CP Parla (Esp) -:-
09:00Vitkovice (Cze) - Valasske Mezirici (Cze) -:-
10:00Hassia Bingen (Ger) - Eddersheim (Ger) -:-
10:00La Nucia (Esp) - Eibar (Esp) -:-
10:00Osasuna (Esp) - Mirandes (Esp) -:-
10:00Slagelse (Den) - FA 2000 (Den) -:-
10:30Leioa (Esp) - Amurrio Club (Esp) -:-
11:00Blekitni Stargard (Pol) - Swinoujscie (Pol) -:-
11:00Cardiff (Wal) - Newport (Wal) -:-
11:00Genk (Bel) - Waasland-Beveren (Bel) -:-
11:00Hertha Zehlendorf (Ger) - Blau Weiss Berlin (Ger) -:-
11:00Stuttgart II (Ger) - Walldorf (Ger) -:-
11:00Thisted (Den) - Vejgaard (Den) -:-
11:00Valladolid Promesas (Esp) - Palencia CA (Esp) -:-
11:30Gijon B (Esp) - Ath. Bilbao B (Esp) -:-
11:30KS Wieczysta Krakow (Pol) - Brzeg (Pol) -:-
11:30Sparta Nijkerk (Ned) - G.A. Eagles (Ned) -:-
12:00Dover (Eng) - Stevenage (Eng) -:-
12:00Heracles (Ned) - Graafschap (Ned) -:-
12:00Kassel (Ger) - Hildesheim (Ger) -:-
12:00SC Weiche-08 (Ger) - Kolding (Den) -:-
12:00Sutton (Eng) - Barnet (Eng) -:-
12:00Unter-Flockenbach (Ger) - Weinheim (Ger) -:-
12:00Wingate & Finchley (Eng) - Chesham (Eng) -:-
12:00Wismar (Ger) - Stendal (Ger) -:-
12:30Huddersfield (Eng) - Crewe (Eng) -:-
12:30Leeds (Eng) - Betis (Esp) -:-
13:00Bristol City (Eng) - Aston Villa (Eng) -:-
13:00Bristol Rovers (Eng) - Oxford Utd (Eng) -:-
13:00Eichede (Ger) - Altona (Ger) -:-
13:00Fortuna Koln (Ger) - Schott Mainz (Ger) -:-
13:00Leganes (Esp) - Real Madrid B (Esp) -:-
13:00Lippstadt (Ger) - Steinbach Haiger (Ger) -:-
13:00Nantwich (Eng) - Leek (Eng) -:-
13:00Portstewart (Nir) - Cliftonville (Nir) -:-
13:00CancelledRodinghausen (Ger) - Oldenburg (Ger) -:-
13:00Schalke II (Ger) - Hannover II (Ger) -:-
13:00Vreden (Ger) - Munster (Ger) -:-
13:00Westerlo (Bel) - Panathinaikos (Gre) -:-
13:00Wolves (Eng) - Stoke (Eng) -:-
13:30Excelsior (Ned) - Sparta Rotterdam (Ned) -:-
14:00Angers (Fra) - Lorient (Fra) -:-
14:00Ballinamallard (Nir) - Warrenpoint (Nir) -:-
14:00Brightlingsea (Eng) - Altrincham (Eng) -:-
14:00Coleraine (Nir) - Dergview (Nir) -:-
14:00FC Volendam (Ned) - Jong Ajax (Ned) -:-
14:00Leyton Orient (Eng) - Gillingham (Eng) -:-
14:00Mansfield (Eng) - Nottm Forest U23 (Eng) -:-
14:00Stocksbridge (Eng) - Spennymoor (Eng) -:-
14:00Stratford (Eng) - King’s Lynn (Eng) -:-
14:00TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen (Ger) - Mahlsdorf (Ger) -:-
14:30Augsburg (Ger) - Cagliari (Ita) -:-
14:30Bielefeld (Ger) - Twente (Ned) -:-
14:30Bochum (Ger) - Utrecht (Ned) -:-
14:30Frankfurt (Ger) - St. Etienne (Fra) -:-
14:30Hoffenheim (Ger) - Reims (Fra) -:-
14:30Monchengladbach (Ger) - Groningen (Ned) -:-
14:30Union Berlin (Ger) - Ath. Bilbao (Esp) -:-
15:00Accrington (Eng) - Bradford City (Eng) -:-
15:00AFC Totton (Eng) - Eastleigh (Eng) -:-
15:00AFC Wimbledon (Eng) - Scunthorpe (Eng) -:-
15:00Alfreton (Eng) - Solihull Moors (Eng) -:-
15:00Ashford U. (Eng) - Folkestone (Eng) -:-
15:00Banbridge (Nir) - Carrick Rangers (Nir) -:-
15:00Birmingham (Eng) - West Brom (Eng) -:-
15:00Bolton (Eng) - Blackburn (Eng) -:-
15:00Brentford (Eng) - West Ham (Eng) -:-
15:00Cambridge Utd (Eng) - Northampton (Eng) -:-
15:00Cheltenham (Eng) - Walsall (Eng) -:-
15:00Chester (Eng) - Fleetwood (Eng) -:-
15:00Chesterfield (Eng) - Port Vale (Eng) -:-
15:00Chorley (Eng) - Man City U23 (Eng) -:-
15:00Cray Valley PM (Eng) - Welling (Eng) -:-
15:00Curzon Ashton (Eng) - Stockport (Eng) -:-
15:00Dartford (Eng) - Southend (Eng) -:-
15:00Dorchester (Eng) - Weymouth (Eng) -:-
15:00Exeter (Eng) - Shrewsbury (Eng) -:-
15:00Fulham (Eng) - Charlton (Eng) -:-
15:00Giresunspor (Tur) - Umraniyespor (Tur) -:-
15:00Hemel Hempstead (Eng) - Dag & Red (Eng) -:-
15:00Hertha (Ger) - Gaziantep (Tur) -:-
15:00Homberg (Ger) - Hamborn (Ger) -:-
15:00Ipswich (Eng) - Millwall (Eng) -:-
15:00Kings Langley (Eng) - Boreham Wood (Eng) -:-
15:00Leverkusen (Ger) - Celta Vigo (Esp) -:-
15:00Lierse K. (Bel) - Hoogstraten (Bel) -:-
15:00Morecambe (Eng) - Blackpool (Eng) -:-
15:00Nantes (Fra) - Clermont (Fra) -:-
15:00Portsmouth (Eng) - Peterborough (Eng) -:-
15:00QPR (Eng) - Leicester (Eng) -:-
15:00RB Leipzig (Ger) - Ajax (Ned) -:-
15:00Reading (Eng) - Crystal Palace (Eng) -:-
15:00Salford (Eng) - Lincoln (Eng) -:-
15:00Sheffield (Eng) - Matlock (Eng) -:-
15:00Sheff Utd (Eng) - Norwich (Eng) -:-
15:00Southport (Eng) - Barrow (Eng) -:-
15:00Stafford (Eng) - Aston Villa U23 (Eng) -:-
15:00Swansea (Wal) - Southampton (Eng) -:-
15:00CancelledTamworth (Eng) - Worcester (Eng) -:-
15:00Tamworth (Eng) - Wrexham (Wal) -:-
15:00Torquay (Eng) - Plymouth (Eng) -:-
15:00Union Nettetal (Ger) - Friesdorf (Ger) -:-
15:00Venlo (Ned) - Panathinaikos (Gre) -:-
15:00Wealdstone (Eng) - Colchester (Eng) -:-
15:00Yeovil (Eng) - Forest Green (Eng) -:-
15:30Bayern (Ger) - Napoli (Ita) -:-
15:30Strasbourg (Fra) - Freiburg (Ger) -:-
16:00Alkmaar (Ned) - Real Sociedad (Esp) -:-
16:00Ascoli (Ita) - Viterbese (Ita) -:-
16:00Atalanta (Ita) - Pordenone (Ita) -:-
16:00Chateaubriant (Fra) - Stade Briochin (Fra) -:-
16:00Cittadella (Ita) - Trento (Ita) -:-
16:00Cremonese (Ita) - FeralpiSalo (Ita) -:-
16:00Empoli (Ita) - Valdinievole Montecatini (Ita) -:-
16:00Engers (Ger) - Hennef (Ger) -:-
16:00Frosinone (Ita) - Ternana (Ita) -:-
16:00Pevidem (Por) - Leiria (Por) -:-
16:00Sasa (Mkd) - Rabotnicki (Mkd) -:-
16:00CancelledWatford (Eng) - Nantes (Fra) -:-
16:30Belasica (Mkd) - Borec (Mkd) -:-
16:30Dunav Ruse (Bul) - FCSB 2 (Rou) -:-
16:30Furth (Ger) - Eibar (Esp) -:-
16:30Mainz (Ger) - Genoa (Ita) -:-
16:30Makedonija GP (Mkd) - Voska Sport (Mkd) -:-
16:30Ohrid (Mkd) - Veleshta (Mkd) -:-
17:00Alessandria (Ita) - Pro Patria (Ita) -:-
17:00Besiktas (Tur) - Kayserispor (Tur) -:-
17:00Fenerbahce (Tur) - Furth (Ger) -:-
17:00Kasimpasa (Tur) - Basaksehir (Tur) -:-
17:00Lens (Fra) - Udinese (Ita) -:-
17:00Maastricht (Ned) - Lommel SK (Bel) -:-
17:00Metz (Fra) - Montpellier (Fra) -:-
17:00Paradiso (Sui) - Bellinzona (Sui) -:-
17:00Rennes (Fra) - Torino (Ita) -:-
17:00Stuttgart (Ger) - Barcelona (Esp) -:-
17:00Wolfsburg (Ger) - Atl. Madrid (Esp) -:-
17:30AS Roma (Ita) - Sevilla (Esp) -:-
17:30FC Porto (Por) - Lyon (Fra) -:-
17:30Strasbourg (Fra) - Freiburg (Ger) -:-
17:45Zwolle (Ned) - Heerenveen (Ned) -:-
18:00Alaves (Esp) - Elche (Esp) -:-
18:00Man City (Eng) - Barnsley (Eng) -:-
18:00Oudenaarde (Bel) - Deinze (Bel) -:-
18:00R. Sociedad B (Esp) - Burgos CF (Esp) -:-
18:00Troyes (Fra) - Bordeaux (Fra) -:-
18:00Viveiro (Esp) - La Coruna (Esp) -:-
18:30G.A. Eagles (Ned) - Willem II (Ned) -:-
19:00Utrecht (Ned) - Venezia (Ita) -:-
19:30Nice (Fra) - AC Milan (Ita) -:-
20:00Marseille (Fra) - Villarreal (Esp) -:-
20:00Monza (Ita) - Juventus (Ita) -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

10:00Lyon W (Fra) - Freiburg W (Ger) -:-
11:00UJ Krakow W (Pol) - Rekord Bielsko-Biala W (Pol) -:-
14:00Strasbourg W (Fra) - St Etienne W (Fra) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.