REFRESH

Football » Today » Odds

ARGENTINA: Copa Diego Maradona - First stage

00:30Huracan - Patronato 1:0 [ 4/5 | 21/10 | 7/2 ]
00:30Lanus - Talleres Cordoba 1:0 [ 12/5 | 12/5 | 1/1 ]
20:10Aldosivi - Argentinos Jrs -:- [ 11/5 | 2/1 | 6/5 ]
22:20Atl. Tucuman - Arsenal Sarandi -:- [ 12/11 | 2/1 | 12/5 ]
00:30Estudiantes - San Lorenzo -:- [ 9/5 | 2/1 | 16/11 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional - Qualification - Winners stage

20:10Dep. Riestra - Atl. Rafaela -:- [ 13/10 | 15/8 | 9/4 ]
20:10Temperley - Ferro -:- [ 19/10 | 7/4 | 8/5 ]
21:00Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Deportivo Moron -:- [ 1/1 | 21/10 | 13/5 ]

ARMENIA: Premier League

10:00Alashkert - Van 2:1

ARMENIA: First League

10:00Noravank - Urartu 2 2:0
10:30BKMA - Ararat 2 3:1

ASIA: AFC Champions League

10:00Beijing Guoan (Chn) - Seoul (Kor) 3:1 [ 11/10 | 12/5 | 9/4 ]
10:00Tokyo (Jpn) - Ulsan Hyundai (Kor) 1:2 [ 2/1 | 23/10 | 13/10 ]
13:00Chiangrai (Tha) - Melbourne Victory (Aus) 2:2 [ 4/1 | 14/5 | 2/3 ]
13:00Shanghai Shenhua (Chn) - Perth Glory (Aus) 3:3 [ 2/3 | 14/5 | 9/2 ]

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

12:00Sumqayit - Gabala 0:1

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

19:45Antwerp - Leuven -:- [ 1/2 | 7/2 | 5/1 ]

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura

35'J. Wilstermann - Nacional Potosi 0:0 [ 1/1 | 11/4 | 23/10 ]
35'Santa Cruz - Blooming 0:0 [ 13/5 | 12/5 | 10/11 ]
21:15San Jose - The Strongest -:- [ 9/1 | 19/4 | 2/9 ]

BRAZIL: Serie A

21:00Gremio - Goias -:- [ 1/4 | 17/4 | 12/1 ]
21:00Vasco - Ceara -:- [ 15/8 | 2/1 | 13/8 ]
23:00Fluminense - Bragantino -:- [ 11/5 | 11/5 | 13/10 ]

BRAZIL: Serie B

20:00Brasil de Pelotas - Operario -:- [ 11/8 | 2/1 | 19/10 ]
23:00Avai - Oeste -:- [ 5/8 | 14/5 | 15/4 ]

BRAZIL: Serie C

23:00Jacuipense - Santa Cruz -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U23 - Second stage

75'Gremio U23 - Ceara U23 2:0

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

75'Flamengo U20 - Botafogo U20 2:0
74'Vitoria U20 - Fluminense U20 0:0
20:00Atletico-MG U20 - Goias U20 -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga

15:30PostponedEtar - Tsarsko Selo -:- [ 8/5 | 2/1 | 8/5 ]

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

12:30PostponedLok. Gorna - Ludogorets II -:-

CHILE: Primera B

13:30Copiapo - CD Santa Cruz 2:0
21:00San Felipe - Valdivia -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura - Play Offs

01:00Tolima - Junior 0:1 [ 3/2 | 2/1 | 2/1 ]

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Liguilla

21:00Chico - Patriotas -:- [ 23/10 | 2/1 | 11/8 ]

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura - Quadrangular

23:00Leones - Cortulua -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Women - Play Offs

19:00Millonarios W - Dep. Cali W -:-

CONGO DR: Ligue 1

14:30AC Rangers - St Eloi Lupopo 0:2

CROATIA: 2. HNL

12:30Rudes - Osijek 2 1:0

CYPRUS: First Division

16:00Omonia - Ermis 0:0 [ 1/4 | 17/4 | 10/1 ]
79'Achnas - AEK Larnaca 0:2 [ 15/4 | 13/5 | 2/3 ]

DENMARK: Superliga

78'Brondby - Lyngby 3:0 [ 1/2 | 7/2 | 17/4 ]

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

23:00Barcelona SC - Macara 3:0 [ 2/3 | 12/5 | 5/1 ]

ENGLAND: Premier League

17:30Leicester - Fulham 1:2 [ 5/9 | 16/5 | 5/1 ]
20:00West Ham - Aston Villa -:- [ 5/4 | 5/2 | 21/10 ]

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

14:00Charlton U23 - Bristol City U23 3:1
35'Hull U23 - Coventry U23 1:0
35'Nottm Forest U23 - Sheff Wed U23 0:0

ENGLAND: FA Cup

19:45Canvey Island - Boreham Wood -:- [ 13/2 | 4/1 | 2/5 ]

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

12:00Newcastle U23 - Wolves U23 0:3
12:00Tottenham U23 - Leicester U23 1:5
13:00West Brom U23 - Sunderland U23 3:1
77'Stoke U23 - Crystal Palace U23 1:0
35'Southampton U23 - Brighton U23 0:0

FRANCE: National

51'Avranches - Le Mans 0:1

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

10:00Samtredia - Dinamo Batumi 1:2
14:30Chikhura - Din. Tbilisi 2:0

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

5'Bochum - Dusseldorf 0:0 [ 7/6 | 23/10 | 12/5 ]

GERMANY: 3. Liga

77'Meppen - Ingolstadt 2:0 [ 7/2 | 14/5 | 4/5 ]

GIBRALTAR: National League

35'Manchester 62 - College 1975 FC 0:0

GREECE: Super League

17:30Smyrnis - Volos 3:3 [ 1/1 | 9/4 | 14/5 ]

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura - 1st Phase

23:00Real Espana - Motagua 0:1
00:00Platense - UPNFM 1:1

INDIA: ISL

14:00Goa - North East Utd 1:1 [ 7/10 | 13/5 | 10/3 ]

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

12:45Persepolis - Shahr Khodrou 3:0
13:00Machine Sazi - Gol Gohar 0:1
13:05Foolad - Aluminium Arak 0:0

IRAN: Division 1

10:30Esteghlal Molasani - Havadar SC 1:1
11:15Astara - Fajr Sepasi 1:0

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

75'H. Beer Sheva - H. Haifa 2:2 [ 6/5 | 21/10 | 5/2 ]
Half TimeM. Haifa - B. Jerusalem 2:0 [ 5/6 | 23/10 | 3/1 ]

ISRAEL: Liga Alef South

17:30H. Bnei Lod - Ironi Or Yehuda 3:1

ITALY: Serie A

17:30Torino - Sampdoria 2:2 [ 8/5 | 23/10 | 17/10 ]
19:45Genoa - Parma -:- [ 11/8 | 9/4 | 21/10 ]

ITALY: Serie B

20:00Entella - Spal -:- [ 12/5 | 11/5 | 6/5 ]

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

20:00Como - Piacenza -:- [ 9/10 | 5/2 | 13/5 ]

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

07:00Kyzylzhar - FC Astana 0:1
07:00Okzhetpes - Ordabasy 1:3
07:00Shakhtar K. - Tobol 1:0
12:00Taraz - K. Almaty 1:0
12:00Zhetysu - Kaspij Aktau 3:0

KOSOVO: Superliga

12:00Drenica - KF Llapi 0:1
12:00FC Ballkani - Arberia 2:1

MALTA: Division 1

16:00Pieta Hotspurs - Marsaxlokk 1:0

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura - Play Offs

00:30Cruz Azul - Tigres 0:1 [ 13/10 | 11/4 | 7/4 ]

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

17:00Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Zitacuaro 6:0

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura - Play Offs

16:00Atlas W - Queretaro W 2:3
23:00Guadalajara W - Club America W -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

15:30Jong PSV - Cambuur 0:1 [ 9/1 | 13/2 | 1/6 ]
90+'Jong Utrecht - Telstar 1:2 [ 14/9 | 14/5 | 7/5 ]
20:00Nijmegen - Maastricht -:- [ 1/4 | 5/1 | 11/1 ]

PALESTINE: West Bank League

13:00Ahli Al-Khalil - Al Quds 0:0
13:00Al Amari - Wadi Al-Nes 7:0
13:00Tubas - Jabal Al Mukaber 1:2

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

23:00Costa del Este - Plaza Amador 1:1

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

23:45Guarani - Sp. Luqueno 2:1 [ 8/11 | 5/2 | 3/1 ]
22:30Sol De America - Nacional Asuncion -:- [ 13/8 | 11/5 | 14/9 ]

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

16:00Melgar - Dep. Municipal 3:2 [ 4/9 | 16/5 | 11/2 ]
16:00U. San Martin - Cienciano 1:2 [ 16/11 | 12/5 | 7/4 ]
61'Binacional - U. de Deportes 0:1 [ 9/2 | 7/2 | 1/2 ]
20:30Ayacucho - Carlos Mannucci -:- [ 7/6 | 12/5 | 21/10 ]
20:30Cesar Vallejo - Sport Boys -:- [ 3/10 | 15/4 | 15/2 ]

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

17:00Lechia - Lech 0:1 [ 21/10 | 13/5 | 1/1 ]

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

35'Maritimo - Benfica 1:1 [ 10/1 | 11/2 | 2/9 ]

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

16:00Benfica B - Varzim 1:0 [ 4/5 | 11/5 | 10/3 ]
20:45Mafra - Vilafranquense -:- [ 7/10 | 23/10 | 4/1 ]

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

15:00Rio Ave B - Fafe 0:2
15:00Vitoria Sernache - Leiria 0:1

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

17:00Boavista U23 - Academica U23 1:2

QATAR: Division 2

14:30Al Mesaimeer - Shamal 2:1
14:30Al-Waab - Al-Shahaniya 0:2

ROMANIA: Cup

12:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc - UTA Arad 0:2 [ 17/4 | 13/5 | 3/5 ]
18:45PostponedGloria Buzau - FCSB -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

12:05Al-Kawkab - Al-Sahel 0:0
12:10Al Bukayriyah - Arar 0:0
12:20Al Jabalain - Hajer 2:1
12:25Najran - Al-Nahda 2:1
14:25Al Adalh - Al Feiha 0:0

SERBIA: Super Liga

15:00Proleter - Javor 2:1 [ 2/5 | 10/3 | 11/2 ]
15:00Radnicki Nis - Vojvodina 0:1 [ 2/1 | 23/10 | 6/5 ]
15:00Sp. Subotica - Radnik 0:0 [ 4/7 | 12/5 | 9/2 ]

SERBIA: Prva Liga

12:00Sloga Kraljevo - IMT Novi Beograd 0:0

SPAIN: LaLiga

20:00Betis - Eibar -:- [ 3/4 | 13/5 | 15/4 ]

SPAIN: LaLiga2

20:00R. Oviedo - Almeria -:- [ 13/10 | 19/10 | 5/2 ]

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

80'AIK Stockholm - Kalmar 0:0 [ 12/11 | 11/5 | 13/5 ]
79'Hammarby - Norrkoping 0:1 [ 15/8 | 5/2 | 13/10 ]

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

13:00Biashara Mara United - Azam 1:1
14:00PostponedNamungo - Gwambina -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

16:30Kayserispor - Karagumruk 0:0 [ 11/5 | 13/5 | 11/10 ]
16:30Sivasspor - Goztepe 0:1 [ 1/1 | 5/2 | 5/2 ]

TURKEY: 1. Lig

15:00PostponedAdanaspor - Boluspor -:- [ 13/8 | 11/5 | 7/5 ]

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

11:00Kremin - Volyn Lutsk 1:2
11:00Mykolaiv - Krystal 6:0
11:00Nyva Ternopil - Metalist 1925 1:2
12:00Prykarpattya - Hirnyk-Sport 1:2

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

14:00Ajman - Al Wasl 2:3 [ 16/5 | 3/1 | 3/5 ]
14:00Al Fujairah - Al-Jazira 0:3 [ 10/3 | 16/5 | 3/5 ]
17:00Al Sharjah - Al-Ahli Dubai 1:1 [ 11/10 | 12/5 | 19/10 ]
17:00Hatta - Khorfakkan 2:3 [ 8/5 | 5/2 | 5/4 ]

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio

23:00Boston River - Nacional 0:1 [ 13/2 | 10/3 | 4/11 ]
13:00Plaza Colonia - Montevideo City 1:3 [ 3/2 | 11/5 | 3/2 ]
20:00Liverpool M. - Wanderers -:- [ 12/11 | 11/5 | 12/5 ]
22:15Cerro CA - Rentistas -:- [ 11/5 | 21/10 | 7/6 ]

USA: MLS - Play Offs

01:00Columbus Crew - Nashville SC 2:0aet [ 6/5 | 11/5 | 23/10 ]

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Second stage

23:00Mineros - Lara 1:2
01:00Zamora - Portuguesa 4:1
21:00Aragua - Monagas -:-
00:00Metropolitanos - Gran Valencia -:-

VENEZUELA: Segunda Division - Clausura

13:00Angostura - Llaneros 0:0
13:00Fundacion AIFI - Universidad Central 0:0
5'Lara Deportiva - Yaracuy 0:0

WORLD: Friendly International Women

16:30Ghana W - Morocco W 2:0

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.