REFRESH

Football » Today » Odds

ENGLAND: Premier League

20:00Liverpool - Crystal Palace 1:1 [ 2/7 | 38/8 | 10/1 ]

ITALY: Serie A

17:30Verona - Napoli 2:5 [ 26/10 | 26/10 | 1/1 ]
19:45Juventus - Sassuolo 3:0 [ 5/11 | 30/8 | 55/10 ]

SPAIN: LaLiga

16:30Ath. Bilbao - Mallorca 0:0 [ 4/7 | 22/8 | 6/1 ]
18:30Getafe - Atl. Madrid 0:3 [ 45/10 | 21/10 | 5/6 ]
90+'Betis - Elche 3:0 [ 4/7 | 3/1 | 45/10 ]

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

00:30Racing Club - Boca Juniors 0:0 [ 11/8 | 24/10 | 2/1 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

19:30Nueva Chicago - Deportivo Moron 1:1 [ 26/10 | 13/8 | 15/10 ]
20:00Ind. Rivadavia - Gimnasia Jujuy 3:1 [ 1/1 | 19/10 | 30/8 ]

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

00:00Antoniana - Douglas Haig 1:1

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Clausura

19:00Justo Jose de Urquiza - Los Andes 1:0
19:30Argentino de Quilmes - Ituzaingo 1:2

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Clausura

19:30Excursionistas - Victoriano A. 2:1
19:30Leandro N. Alem - General Lamadrid 0:0
Half TimeMidland - Laferrere 2:0

ARGENTINA: Primera D - Apertura

19:30Sportivo Barracas - Lugano 2:1

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - Second stage

14:00Huracan 2 - Independiente 2 2:2
14:00Lanus 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 2:0
15:00Colon Santa Fe 2 - Central Cordoba 2 5:3
15:00Godoy Cruz 2 - Sarmiento Junin 2 0:2

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women

14:00Independiente W - San Lorenzo W 1:2
16:00Comunicaciones W - El Porvenir W 1:0
19:10Lanus W - Deportivo Espanol W 3:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia

12:30Perth Glory U21 - Joondalup 3:4

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

09:30Reichenau - Tirol (Am) 1:1
16:00Motz/Silz - SV Worgl 5:1
16:00Schwaz - Kitzbuhel 3:1
16:00SC Kundl - SC Imst 0:2
16:00Telfs - Kufstein 0:3
16:30Fugen - Hall 4:1

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg

16:00A. Salzburg - Saalfelden 1:0
16:00Bischofshofen - SAK 1914 3:0
16:00Johann - Wals-Grunau 1:2
16:00Kuchl - USK Anif 0:2
16:00UFC Hallein - Golling 0:5
18:00Grodig - Seekirchen 1:2

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

17:30Dnepr Mogilev - Soligorsk 0:7

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

12:00BATE 2 - Belshina 2 1:1
15:00Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 2 - Din. Minsk 2 1:3

BELGIUM: Cup - Qualification

15:00Virton - Arquet 9:1
18:00Weerstand Koersel - Belisia Bilzen -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

00:30Oriente Petrolero - Tomayapo 3:0 [ 4/11 | 35/10 | 8/1 ]
20:00Always Ready - Blooming 5:0 [ 1/6 | 75/10 | 14/1 ]
00:00Aurora - Royal Pari -:- [ 5/8 | 30/9 | 30/8 ]

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:00Internacional - Fluminense 3:0 [ 16/11 | 21/10 | 21/10 ]

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20 - Play Offs

90+'America Mineiro U20 - Corinthians U20 0:2

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women - Play Offs

00:00Flamengo W - Internacional W -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga

16:00Lok. Sofia - Lok. Plovdiv 0:0 [ 15/8 | 2/1 | 17/10 ]
18:30Botev Vratsa - Spartak Varna 1:0 [ 9/10 | 26/10 | 32/10 ]

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

18:00Litex Lovech - Ludogorets II 3:1

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

16:00CSKA Sofia II - Vladaya 3:2

CHILE: Primera Division

01:00Nublense - U. Espanola 1:2 [ 6/8 | 26/10 | 30/8 ]

CHILE: Primera B

20:00CD Santa Cruz - Deportes Iquique 1:0
22:30San Felipe - Barnechea -:-

CHINA: Super League

13:00Hebei - Shandong Taishan 0:7 [ 40/1 | 11/1 | 5/100 ]
13:00Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Changchun Yatai 2:2 [ 24/10 | 23/10 | 11/10 ]

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura

00:05Aguilas - Millonarios 0:0 [ 24/10 | 21/10 | 10/8 ]
02:10PostponedDep. Cali - Pasto -:- [ 1/1 | 21/10 | 30/9 ]
Half TimeOnce Caldas - Patriotas 0:0 [ 5/6 | 22/10 | 45/10 ]
23:20La Equidad - America De Cali -:- [ 10/11 | 18/8 | 35/10 ]

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

00:00Saprissa - San Carlos 3:0 [ 6/10 | 28/10 | 35/10 ]
01:00Guadalupe - Guanacasteca 1:0 [ 6/8 | 26/10 | 26/10 ]

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

20:00PostponedPuerto Golfito FC - Municipal Garabito -:-

CURAÇAO: Promé Divishon

00:45Jong Colombia - Jong Holland 1:2

DENMARK: Superliga

18:00Aarhus - Lyngby 1:0 [ 1/1 | 25/10 | 28/10 ]

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - Winners stage

23:00Moca - Jarabacoa 0:0

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

00:00LDU Quito - Emelec 2:0 [ 11/10 | 24/10 | 26/10 ]

EGYPT: Egypt Cup

19:00Zamalek - Ismaily 1:0

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

19:45Barwell - Ilkeston 2:1
19:45Kings Langley - Bedford 3:1
19:45Redditch - Stratford 2:2

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

19:30Bracknell - Harrow 4:1

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

19:45Aveley - Billericay 1:0

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

13:00Leeds U21 - Norwich U21 2:2
19:00Chelsea U21 - Fulham U21 0:3
19:00Newcastle U21 - Stoke U21 0:1
19:00Sunderland U21 - Aston Villa U21 0:4

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

14:00Charlton U21 - Sheff Utd U21 5:3
14:00Reading U21 - Burnley U21 2:0

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

17:00Nomme Utd - Paide Linnameeskond U21 4:1
17:00Tulevik - Viimsi JK 1:0

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

16:00HIFK - SJK 0:2 [ 35/10 | 3/1 | 6/9 ]

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

17:00Ilves 2 - Tampere Utd 1:3

FRANCE: Ligue 2

19:45Quevilly Rouen - St. Etienne 2:2 [ 3/1 | 24/10 | 10/11 ]

FRANCE: National

17:30Nancy - Bourg en Bresse 1:2

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

17:00Saburtalo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:4

GERMANY: 3. Liga

18:00Duisburg - Freiburg II 3:1 [ 11/8 | 23/10 | 14/8 ]

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

23:00Motagua - Marathon 4:1
23:00Real Espana - Victoria 2:1

ICELAND: Besta-deild karla

19:00Keflavik - KR Reykjavik 0:0
20:15Breidablik - Vikingur Reykjavik 1:1
20:15Fram - Leiknir 4:1

INDONESIA: Liga 1

12:15RANS Nusantara - PSM Makassar 1:2

IRELAND: Division 1

19:45Cork City - Waterford 0:0

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

16:00BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC 0:4

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

15:00Marijampole City - FK Minija 2:0

MALAYSIA: Premier League

09:45Kelantan United - UiTM 3:1
14:00Selangor 2 - Terengganu 2 0:2

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

23:00Cruz Azul - Toluca 2:3 [ 7/6 | 23/10 | 25/10 ]
01:05Tigres - Santos Laguna 2:0 [ 6/9 | 28/10 | 38/8 ]

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

23:00Atl. San Luis W - Juarez W 2:0
23:00Toluca W - Cruz Azul W -:-

MYANMAR: National League

09:30Sagaing - Ispe FC 0:1

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

19:00Jong PSV - Dordrecht 1:0 [ 6/11 | 35/10 | 45/10 ]
19:00Jong Utrecht - Heracles 0:3 [ 34/8 | 35/10 | 6/11 ]
19:00Maastricht - Breda 3:1 [ 25/10 | 28/10 | 10/11 ]

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

18:00Vålerenga 2 - Eidsvold 5:2

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

16:00Froya - Stabaek 2 4:1
18:00Kjelsås 2 - Lyn 2:2
19:00Lokomotiv Oslo - Skeid 2 5:3

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

17:30Brodd - Brann 2 1:4
18:00Lysekloster - Haugesund 2 3:0

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

16:00Funnefoss/Vormsund - Tromsø 2 5:3
18:00Strømsgodset 2 - Skjetten 8:1

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

00:15Chiriqui - Veraguas 1:1

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

23:30Guarani - Nacional Asuncion 1:1 [ 11/8 | 23/10 | 18/10 ]
61'Ameliano - General Caballero JLM 1:0 [ 7/6 | 24/10 | 22/10 ]
23:30Tacuary - Resistencia -:- [ 12/11 | 25/10 | 24/10 ]

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

23'San Lorenzo - Rubio Nu 2:0
00:15Sp. Luqueno - Sportivo Iteno -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

18:00Korona - Warta 0:1 [ 2/1 | 21/10 | 14/10 ]

POLAND: Division 1

14:00Puszcza - Termalica B-B. 0:0 [ 25/10 | 23/10 | 10/11 ]
17:00Ruch - Chojniczanka 1:1 [ 6/10 | 28/10 | 4/1 ]

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

15:30Maritimo - Chaves 1:2 [ 7/6 | 23/10 | 25/10 ]
18:00Arouca - Gil Vicente 1:0 [ 18/10 | 23/10 | 16/11 ]
89'Pacos Ferreira - Portimonense 0:3 [ 15/10 | 22/10 | 15/8 ]

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

18:00Mafra - Penafiel 3:0 [ 7/6 | 22/10 | 22/10 ]
90+'Leixoes - Trofense 1:0 [ 14/10 | 2/1 | 15/8 ]

QATAR: QSL

15:25Al Sailiya - Qatar SC 1:2
17:35Al-Wakra - Umm-Salal 4:0

ROMANIA: Liga 1

15:00FC Voluntari - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 0:0 [ 25/10 | 18/10 | 11/10 ]
17:30Farul Constanta - FC Hermannstadt 0:0 [ 8/11 | 22/10 | 4/1 ]

ROMANIA: Liga 2

10:30CSM Slatina - Steaua Bucuresti 1:2

RUSSIA: FNL

17:30Kazan - Kuban 3:0

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 2

14:00Rodina Moscow U21 - Zvezda St. Peterburg 0:0
15:00Khimik - Din. Moscow 2 0:1

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 3

12:00Arsenal Tula 2 - Lipetsk 2:1
15:00Peresvet Podolsk - Ryazan 0:1

SERBIA: Super Liga

16:00Radnicki 1923 - Cukaricki 1:1

SERBIA: Prva Liga

19:00Metalac - Vrsac 4:1

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

19:15O. Ljubljana - Gorica 2:0

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

13:30Horseed - Mogadishu City 2:2

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

10:00Gangwon - Suwon FC 2:3 [ 7/6 | 24/10 | 22/10 ]
11:00Gimcheon Sangmu - Seoul 1:2 [ 25/10 | 25/10 | 9/10 ]

SPAIN: LaLiga2

16:30R. Oviedo - Andorra 0:1 [ 7/10 | 24/10 | 45/10 ]
18:30Lugo - Albacete 1:2 [ 10/8 | 2/1 | 26/10 ]
65'Cartagena - Ponferradina 1:3 [ 11/10 | 25/10 | 25/10 ]

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

18:00Hacken - Mjallby 1:0 [ 5/9 | 32/10 | 38/8 ]
18:10Goteborg - Hammarby 0:1 [ 28/10 | 3/1 | 5/6 ]

SWEDEN: Superettan

18:00Brage - Landskrona 1:1 [ 7/10 | 22/8 | 30/9 ]
18:00Brommapojkarna - AFC Eskilstuna 1:0 [ 6/11 | 35/10 | 4/1 ]

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

18:00Olympic - IFK Malmo 2:0
18:30Qviding - Trollhättan 1:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

18:00Hoganas - Varbergs GIF 1:2

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

18:00Djurgarden W - Linköping W 1:2

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

14:00Ihefu - Ruvu Shooting 0:1
17:00Namungo - Mtibwa Sugar 2:2

TURKEY: Super Lig

17:15Konyaspor - Basaksehir 0:0 [ 21/10 | 26/10 | 10/8 ]
19:45Kasimpasa - Fenerbahce 0:6 [ 26/10 | 28/10 | 9/10 ]

TURKEY: 1. Lig

17:00Adanaspor - Tuzlaspor 1:1 [ 13/10 | 24/10 | 18/10 ]
19:00Erzurum BB - Pendikspor 0:0 [ 10/8 | 23/10 | 15/8 ]

TURKEY: Rezerv Lig

15:00Gaziantep 2 - Ankaragucu 2 0:0
15:00Umraniyespor 2 - Antalyaspor 2 3:2
16:00Alanyaspor 2 - Besiktas 2 0:3

USA: MLS

02:00Nashville SC - Minnesota 1:2 [ 8/10 | 28/10 | 3/1 ]
03:00Seattle Sounders - Real Salt Lake 1:2 [ 6/8 | 28/10 | 35/10 ]

USA: USL Championship

01:00LA Galaxy 2 - New Mexico 2:2

USA: MLS Next Pro

23:00Cincinnati 2 - Columbus Crew 2 4:3pen
23:00New England Revolution II - Chicago Fire II 1:0
23:00Philadelphia II - Inter Miami II 3:2pen
23:00Sporting Kansas City II - Portland Timbers 2 2:0
02:00Houston Dynamo 2 - Colorado Rapids 2 1:2pen

USA: NISA

00:00Syracuse Pulse - Chattanooga 3:0

USA: NWSL Women

01:00Angel City W - Chicago W 1:0

VENEZUELA: Primera Division

00:15Dep. Tachira - Carabobo 0:0

WORLD: Club Friendly

10:00Shakhtar (Ukr) - Al-Fateh (Sau) 5:0
17:00Shakhtar (Ukr) - Al-Fateh (Sau) 1:3
18:00Aguilas FC (Esp) - Lorca Deportiva (Esp) 0:0
18:30Esperance Tunis (Tun) - Belouizdad (Alg) 1:0

WORLD: World Cup Women U20

00:00USA U20 W - Netherlands U20 W 0:3 [ 3/10 | 4/1 | 6/1 ]
03:00France U20 W - Canada U20 W 3:1 [ 5/11 | 35/10 | 34/8 ]

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

00:00Tottenham W (Eng) - Club America W (Mex) 1:2

REFRESH

Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.