REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

10:00Slutsk - Brest 0:1
12:00Slavia Mozyr - BATE 2:1
14:00FC Minsk - Din. Minsk 3:2
16:00Gorodeja - Soligorsk 0:2

BURUNDI: Primus League

11:30PostponedVital O - Le Messager Ngozi -:-
13:00PostponedKayanza - Flambeau du Centre -:-
14:00PostponedLes Lierres - Atletico Olympic -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura

00:00Managua FC - Diriangen -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

02:00Shimizu (Jpn) - Iwata (Jpn) 11:2
08:30Medle SK (Swe) - Burea (Swe) 2:1
09:00Boljan (Swe) - Lilla Traasloevs (Swe) 2:1
09:00CancelledDjursdala (Swe) - Ankarsrums (Swe) -:-
09:00Dnyapro (Blr) - Orsha (Blr) 2:0
09:00Loberods IF (Swe) - Billeberga GIF (Swe) 0:5
10:00BK Sport (Swe) - Raby-Rono IF (Swe) 0:0
10:00Krumkachy (Blr) - Smorgon (Blr) 1:0
11:00Dannike IK (Swe) - Rangedala (Swe) 2:2
11:00Eskilsminne (Swe) - Angelholms (Swe) 0:0
11:00Lida (Blr) - Shakhtar Pietrykaw 2 (Blr) -:-
11:00Markaryds IF (Swe) - Wormo (Swe) -:-
11:00Nike (Swe) - Flagg (Swe) 0:0
11:00Sandareds (Swe) - Kronangs IF (Swe) -:-
11:00Stockholm Internazionale (Swe) - Taby (Swe) -:-
11:00CancelledStorebro IF (Swe) - Hjorteds (Swe) -:-
11:30Boden City (Swe) - Skogsa (Swe) -:-
11:30Gefle (Swe) - Hudiksvalls (Swe) 1:0
12:00Arameisk-Syrianska (Swe) - IFK Stocksund (Swe) 1:2
12:00Arla IF (Swe) - Hallbybrunns (Swe) 4:1
12:00Eneby (Swe) - Tenhults (Swe) -:-
12:00Gomel (Blr) - Ivatsevichi (Blr) 8:1
12:00Hacken (Swe) - Utsiktens (Swe) 5:2
12:00Lunds (Swe) - Lunds FF (Swe) 2:2
12:00CancelledMikashevichi (Blr) - Sputnik (Blr) -:-
12:00Osby (Swe) - FC Orkelljunga (Swe) -:-
12:00Värnamo (Swe) - Vinbergs (Swe) -:-
12:30IK Frej (Swe) - Sollentuna (Swe) 1:2
12:45Gnistan (Fin) - Haka (Fin) -:-
13:00Bunkeflo IF (Swe) - Veberods (Swe) 2:1
13:00Dalkurd (Swe) - AFC Eskilstuna (Swe) -:-
13:00Elfsborg (Swe) - Halmstad (Swe) -:-
13:00Enskede (Swe) - Tyreso (Swe) 6:3
13:00Halmia (Swe) - Laholms (Swe) -:-
13:00CancelledKalju (Est) - KTP (Fin) -:-
13:00Kulladals (Swe) - Asarums (Swe) -:-
13:00Lagans (Swe) - Gislaveds (Swe) 1:5
13:00Malmslatts AIK (Swe) - Derby BK (Swe) 0:2
13:00Mjallby (Swe) - Trelleborgs (Swe) -:-
13:00CancelledNorrkoping (Swe) - AIK Stockholm (Swe) -:-
13:00Rovaniemi (Fin) - Oulu (Fin) -:-
14:00Eskilstuna Sodra (Swe) - Eskilstuna Babylon IF (Swe) 1:7
14:00Ljungskile (Swe) - Norrby (Swe) -:-
14:00Lonsboda (Swe) - Haradsbacks (Swe) 0:2
14:00Team TG FF (Swe) - Taftea IK (Swe) 3:2
14:30CancelledOrebro Syr. (Swe) - Fanna (Swe) -:-
15:00Eskilstuna IF (Swe) - AC Primavera (Swe) 4:1
15:00Nosaby IF (Swe) - IFK Hassleholm (Swe) -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

10:00Kronangs IF W (Swe) - Mariesdals W (Swe) 1:3
10:00CancelledOsby W (Swe) - Eksjo W (Swe) -:-
11:00Moron W (Swe) - Umeå IK W (Swe) 1:1
13:00Kristianstads W (Swe) - Vaxjo DFF W (Swe) -:-
13:00Vimmerby W (Swe) - Rodsle W (Swe) 1:0
13:30Sunnanå W (Swe) - Notvikens W (Swe) 1:1
14:30Vaxjo BK W (Swe) - Almhults W (Swe) -:-
15:00Eskilsminne W (Swe) - Värnamo W (Swe) 11:0

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.