Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Tomorrow » Odds
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Odds provided by bet365 - Bet now!
ENGLAND: Premier League
12:30Newcastle - West Ham -:- [ 5/6 | 32/10 | 28/10 ]15:00Bournemouth - Everton -:- [ 12/10 | 26/10 | 22/10 ]
15:00Chelsea - Burnley -:- [ 3/10 | 5/1 | 85/10 ]
15:00Nottm Forest - Crystal Palace -:- [ 10/8 | 23/10 | 23/10 ]
15:00Sheff Utd - Fulham -:- [ 35/10 | 3/1 | 6/8 ]
15:00Tottenham - Luton -:- [ 2/10 | 7/1 | 10/1 ]
17:30Aston Villa - Wolves -:- [ 6/10 | 30/9 | 4/1 ]
20:00Brentford - Man Utd -:- [ 2/1 | 28/10 | 12/10 ]
FRANCE: Ligue 1
16:00Metz - Monaco -:- [ 34/8 | 32/10 | 5/8 ]20:00Lyon - Reims -:- [ 12/11 | 26/10 | 25/10 ]
GERMANY: Bundesliga
14:30Bremen - Wolfsburg -:- [ 17/9 | 25/10 | 14/10 ]14:30Frankfurt - Union Berlin -:- [ 1/1 | 25/10 | 28/10 ]
14:30Leverkusen - Hoffenheim -:- [ 2/10 | 65/10 | 11/1 ]
14:30Monchengladbach - Freiburg -:- [ 12/10 | 26/10 | 22/10 ]
14:30RB Leipzig - Mainz -:- [ 4/10 | 34/8 | 65/10 ]
17:30Bayern - Dortmund -:- [ 4/10 | 38/8 | 5/1 ]
ITALY: Serie A
11:30Napoli - Atalanta -:- [ 11/10 | 26/10 | 24/10 ]14:00Genoa - Frosinone -:- [ 10/11 | 26/10 | 28/10 ]
14:00Torino - Monza -:- [ 5/6 | 24/10 | 30/8 ]
17:00Lazio - Juventus -:- [ 21/10 | 21/10 | 16/11 ]
19:45Fiorentina - AC Milan -:- [ 17/9 | 23/10 | 15/10 ]
SCOTLAND: Premiership
15:00Aberdeen - Ross County -:- [ 7/10 | 22/8 | 4/1 ]15:00Hearts - Kilmarnock -:- [ 1/1 | 25/10 | 22/8 ]
15:00Motherwell - St. Mirren -:- [ 16/11 | 24/10 | 17/9 ]
15:00Rangers - Hibernian -:- [ 3/10 | 6/1 | 65/10 ]
15:00St. Johnstone - Dundee FC -:- [ 17/10 | 24/10 | 16/10 ]
SPAIN: LaLiga
13:00Getafe - Sevilla -:- [ 14/9 | 21/10 | 2/1 ]15:15Almeria - Osasuna -:- [ 18/11 | 22/10 | 18/10 ]
17:30Valencia - Mallorca -:- [ 12/11 | 2/1 | 32/10 ]
20:00Barcelona - Las Palmas -:- [ 2/8 | 55/10 | 9/1 ]
AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Play Offs
13:00Mazembe - Petro -:-18:00Young Africans - Mamelodi -:-
21:00Esperance Tunis - ASEC Mimosas -:-
ALBANIA: Superliga
14:00Laci - Partizani -:-17:00Din. Tirana - Skenderbeu -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 2
14:30Eulma - Batna -:-14:30Guir Abadla - RC Kouba -:-
14:30Harrach - Khroub -:-
14:30JSM Tiaret - El Khemis -:-
14:30Kolea - Widad Adabi de Boufarik -:-
14:30Medea - Arba -:-
14:30Mlila - Khemis El Khechna -:-
14:30MSP Batna - Ghozlane -:-
14:30Ouargla - Chelghoum -:-
14:30Oued Sly - ASM Oran -:-
14:30Telaghema - Olympique Magrane -:-
14:30Temouchent - GC Mascara -:-
14:30WA Mostaganem - SC Mecheria -:-
ALGERIA: Algeria Cup
14:00Azazga - Tlemcen -:-14:00Ben Aknoun - Djijel -:-
14:30Khenchela - MC Alger -:-
ANGOLA: Girabola
14:00Libolo - Wiliete -:-14:00Uniao de Malanje - Sao Salvador -:-
14:30Interclube - Desportivo Huila -:-
15:00Sagrada - Santa Rita -:-
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA: ABFA Premier League
20:00Garden Stars - All Saints Utd. -:-22:00Parham - Greenbay Hoppers -:-
00:00Pigotts Bullets - Ottos Rangers -:-
ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
23:30Huracan - River Plate -:- [ 32/10 | 22/10 | 1/1 ]20:00Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo -:- [ 1/1 | 21/10 | 30/9 ]
22:00Central Cordoba - Racing Club -:- [ 35/10 | 18/8 | 10/11 ]
00:00Talleres Cordoba - Velez Sarsfield -:- [ 12/11 | 18/8 | 3/1 ]
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
16:05Arsenal Sarandi - Chacarita Juniors -:- [ 15/10 | 21/10 | 21/10 ]18:00Gimnasia Mendoza - Colon -:- [ 22/10 | 22/10 | 14/10 ]
19:00Almagro - Atl. Rafaela -:- [ 19/10 | 14/8 | 19/10 ]
19:00Temperley - Defensores Unidos -:- [ 1/1 | 19/10 | 30/8 ]
19:00Tristan Suarez - Ferro -:- [ 18/11 | 2/1 | 2/1 ]
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
19:00Deportivo Rincon - Kimberley -:-19:30Argentino MM - Ciudad Bolivar -:-
19:30Crucero del Norte - Sarmiento Resistencia -:-
19:30Villa Mitre - Sansinena -:-
22:00Santamarina - Germinal -:-
22:00Union Sunchales - Sarmiento de La Banda -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
18:30Acassuso - Villa Dalmine -:-18:30Argentino de Merlo - Fenix -:-
18:30Colegiales - Deportivo Merlo -:-
18:30Comunicaciones - Deportivo Armenio -:-
18:30Sportivo Italiano - Midland -:-
18:30UAI Urquiza - Sacachispas -:-
18:30Villa San Carlos - Los Andes -:-
19:40San Martin Burzaco - Excursionistas -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
14:00Yupanqui - Puerto Nuevo -:-18:05El Porvenir - General Lamadrid -:-
18:30Argentino de Rosario - Central Ballester -:-
22:00Real Pilar - Claypole -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
18:30Provincial - Deportivo Metalurgico -:-ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
14:00Social Atletico Television W - Newells Old Boys W -:-18:00CA Estudiantes W - Excursionistas W -:-
18:00Ferro W - UAI Urquiza W -:-
18:00Rosario Central W - Huracan W -:-
ARMENIA: Premier League
11:00Alashkert - Ararat -:-15:00Urartu - Van -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League
06:30Melbourne City - Newcastle Jets -:- [ 6/11 | 30/8 | 34/8 ]08:45Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners -:- [ 12/10 | 22/8 | 21/10 ]
00:00Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar -:- [ 12/11 | 26/10 | 25/10 ]
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
05:30Sutherland - APIA Leichhardt -:-06:00Sydney Olympic - Wollongong Wolves -:-
08:00Hills Brumbies - Manly Utd -:-
08:00Marconi - Central Coast U21 -:-
08:00WS Wanderers U21 - St George Saints -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian
04:30Campbelltown City - South Adelaide -:-04:30Modbury - Adelaide Olympic -:-
04:30Para - Croydon -:-
06:30FK Beograd - Adelaide Comets -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
07:00Armadale - Perth RedStar -:-07:00Balcatta - Perth Glory U21 -:-
07:00Olympic Kingsway - Fremantle City -:-
07:00Stirling Macedonia - Bayswater City -:-
07:00Western Knights - Floreat Athena -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League Women
03:00Wellington Phoenix W - WS Wanderers W -:-05:00Brisbane Roar W - Canberra W -:-
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
16:00A. Lustenau - Tirol -:- [ 19/10 | 26/10 | 13/10 ]16:00Wolfsberger - Altach -:- [ 13/10 | 24/10 | 2/1 ]
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
13:30Dornbirn - Horn -:-13:30Lafnitz - Bregenz -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
14:00Donaufeld Wien - Favoritner -:-15:00Austria (Am) - Mauerwerk -:-
15:00Wiener Viktoria - Leobendorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
14:30Union Gurten - Weindorf St. Anna -:-16:00Ried (Am) - Vorwarts Steyr -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
13:00Kufstein - RW Rankweil -:-14:00Bischofshofen - A. Salzburg -:-
14:00Wals-Grunau - Hohenems -:-
15:00Dornbirner SV - Reichenau -:-
15:00Rothis - Altach U21 -:-
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
14:00Horitschon - Margarethen -:-14:30Klingenbach - Kohfidisch -:-
AUSTRIA: Karnten
13:00Atus Ferlach - Treibach -:-14:00A. Klagenfurt (Am) - St. Jakob/Ros -:-
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
14:00Warth - Rohrbach -:-14:30St. Peter in der Au - Retz -:-
15:00St. Polten (Am) - Waidhofen/Thaya -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
14:00Pregarten - Friedburg -:-14:30ASK St.Valentin - Mondsee -:-
14:30Dietach - Bad Ischl -:-
14:30SPG Wels II - St. Martin im Muhlreis -:-
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
13:00Thalgau - USK Anif -:-AUSTRIA: Steiermark
15:00Hartberg (Am) - SV Union Gnas -:-AUSTRIA: Tirol
12:15SK St. Johann - Innsbrucker AC -:-15:00Ebbs - SV Worgl -:-
AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
10:00A. Lustenau (Am) - Horbranz -:-13:30Lauterach - Gofis -:-
14:00Admira Dornbirn - Andelsbuch -:-
14:00Brauerei Egg - Lochau -:-
14:00Hochst - Hard -:-
14:00Nenzing - FC Lustenau -:-
15:00Alberschwende - Rotenberg -:-
AUSTRIA: OFB Cup Women
12:00Altach/Vorderland W - Austria Vienna W -:-12:00St. Polten W - First Vienna W -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
12:30Sabail - Turan -:-15:00Sabah Baku - Zira -:-
BANGLADESH: Premier League
08:45Brothers U. - Bashundara Kings -:-09:15Rahmatgonj MFS - Abahani Limited -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
11:00Naftan - BATE -:-13:00Vitebsk - Slavia Mozyr -:-
15:00Isloch - Soligorsk -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
10:00Dyussh-Polesgu W - FC Gomel W -:-13:00Dynamo Brest W - Dnepr Mogilev W -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
19:45Anderlecht - Antwerp -:- [ 13/10 | 24/10 | 2/1 ]BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
17:15Leuven - KV Mechelen -:- [ 14/8 | 22/10 | 18/11 ]BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League
15:00Anderlecht U23 - Francs Borains -:- [ 13/10 | 26/10 | 18/10 ]19:00Deinze - Waregem -:- [ 13/10 | 26/10 | 18/10 ]
19:00St. Liege U23 - Lierse K. -:- [ 26/10 | 22/8 | 10/11 ]
BELGIUM: National Division 1
19:00Antwerp B - URSL Vise -:-19:00RAAL La Louviere - Lokeren-Temse -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
19:00Dikkelvenne - Petegem -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Losers stage
15:00Mechelen W - Charleroi W -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
12:30Gent W - Leuven W -:-15:15Club Brugge W - St. Liege W -:-
BELGIUM: 1st National Women
13:15Westerlo W - Mons W -:-14:00Genk II W - RFC Liege W -:-
14:00Gent II W - Club Brugge II W -:-
14:30Aalst W - Waregem II W -:-
16:00Chastre W - Moldavo W -:-
18:30RSC Anderlecht II W - Tienen W -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
15:00Bani Ganse - AS Sobemap -:-15:00Cavaliers - Ayema -:-
15:00JS Pobe - Takunnin -:-
15:00Requins - Dadje -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
15:00Adjidja - ASVO -:-15:00Aziza - Avrankou Omnisport -:-
15:00Buffles du Borgou - Tonnerre -:-
15:00Hodio - Pantheres -:-
15:00Police - Djeffa -:-
15:00Real Sport - Dynamo Parakou -:-
BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura
23:00PostponedSanta Cruz - The Strongest -:-19:00SA Bulo Bulo - Tomayapo -:-
21:30Guabira - Universitario de Vinto -:-
00:00Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari -:-
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
12:30Zvijezda 09 - Siroki Brijeg -:-15:00Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski -:-
19:45GOSK Gabela - Posusje -:-
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
15:00Banovici - Jedinstvo Bihac -:-15:00Gorazde - Celik Zenica -:-
15:00Gornji Rahic - Kakanj -:-
15:00Gradacac - BFK Simm Bau -:-
15:00Gradina Srebrenik - Sloboda -:-
15:00Hadzici - Bratstvo Gracanica -:-
15:00Mladost DK - Tomislav -:-
15:00Stupcanica - TOSK Tesanj -:-
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
14:30Ljubic Prnjavor - Drina Zvornik -:-14:30Nevesinje - Kozarska Dubica -:-
14:30Prijedor - Modrica -:-
14:30Romanija Pale - Kozara -:-
14:30Slavija - Mrkonjic Grad -:-
17:00Sutjeska Foca - BSK Banja Luka -:-
BOTSWANA: Premier League
14:00BDF XI - Sua Flamingoes -:-14:00Eleven Angels - Township Rollers -:-
14:00PostponedEleven Angels - Gaborone Utd -:-
14:00Morupule - Gaborone Utd -:-
14:00PostponedMorupule - VTM FC -:-
14:00PostponedNico United - BDF XI -:-
14:00PostponedPolice XI - Orapa United -:-
14:00Security Systems - VTM FC -:-
14:00PostponedSecurity Systems - Holy Ghost -:-
BRAZIL: Acreano - First stage
20:00Vasco da Gama AC - Acreano -:-22:00Andira - Independencia -:-
BRAZIL: Alagoano - Play Offs
20:00ASA - CRB -:-BRAZIL: Amazonense - Second stage - Play Offs
23:00Amazonas - Parintins -:-23:00Manaus - Sao Raimundo AM -:-
19:30Manauara - Nacional-AM -:-
23:30Princesa do Solimoes - Unidos do Alvorada -:-
BRAZIL: Capixaba - Play Offs
20:00Rio Branco ES - Porto Vitoria -:-BRAZIL: Carioca - Taca Guanabara - Play Offs
20:00Nova Iguacu - Flamengo -:-BRAZIL: Catarinense - Play Offs
19:30Brusque - Criciuma -:-BRAZIL: Cearense - Play Offs
19:40Fortaleza - Ceara -:-BRAZIL: Gaucho - Play Offs
19:30Juventude - Gremio -:- [ 21/10 | 23/10 | 11/10 ]BRAZIL: Maranhense
19:00Maranhao - Imperatriz -:-BRAZIL: Matogrossense - Play Offs
19:30Cuiaba - Uniao Rondonopolis -:-22:00Mixto - Luverdense -:-
BRAZIL: Mineiro - Play Offs
19:30Atletico-MG - Cruzeiro -:-BRAZIL: Paraense - Play Offs
20:00Paysandu - Aguia De Maraba -:-BRAZIL: Paraibano - Play Offs
23:30Botafogo PB - Serra Branca -:-BRAZIL: Paranaense - Play Offs
20:00Maringa FC - Athletico-PR -:-BRAZIL: Paulista A2 - Play Offs
18:10Noroeste - Portuguesa Santista -:-BRAZIL: Paulista A3 - Play Offs
18:00Desportivo - Catanduva -:-20:00Bragantino II - Gremio Prudente -:-
20:00Sertaozinho - EC Sao Bernardo -:-
22:15Marilia - Votuporanguense -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista A4
18:00Audax-SP - Penapolense -:-18:00Barretos EC - XV de Jau -:-
18:00Francana - America SP -:-
18:00Nacional SP - SKA Brasil -:-
18:00Rio Branco SP - Independente SP -:-
18:00Sao-Carlense - Vocem -:-
18:00Taquaritinga - CA Joseense -:-
18:00Uniao Barbarense - Jabaquara -:-
BRAZIL: Pernambucano - Play Offs
19:30Nautico - Sport Recife -:-BRAZIL: Piauiense - Play Offs
19:00Parnahyba - AE Altos -:-BRAZIL: Potiguar - Second stage
19:00CE Forca E Luz - America-RN -:-19:00Potiguar de Mossoró - Potyguar Seridoense -:-
BRAZIL: Rondoniense
19:30Porto Velho - Barcelona RO -:-BRAZIL: Roraimense - First stage
20:30Rio Negro - Atl. Roraima -:-22:30Nautico FC - Sao Raimundo RR -:-
BRAZIL: Sergipano - Play Offs
19:00Itabaiana - Dorense -:-BRAZIL: Sul-Matogrossense - Play Offs
22:00Corumbaense - Dourados -:-BRAZIL: Tocantinense - Play Offs
20:00Tocantinopolis - Uniao Carmolandense -:-BRAZIL: Copa Rio U20
18:00Botafogo U20 - Boavista U20 -:-18:00Flamengo U20 - Portuguesa RJ U20 -:-
18:00Fluminense U20 - Bangu U20 -:-
18:00Sampaio Correa FE U20 - Audax RJ U20 -:-
18:00Vasco U20 - Madureira U20 -:-
18:00Volta Redonda U20 - Nova Iguacu U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Baiano U20
11:00SSA U20 - Vitoria U20 -:-13:00Estrela De Marco U20 - Camacariense U20 -:-
18:00Alagoinhas U20 - Juazeirense U20 -:-
18:00Bahia U20 - Bahia de Feira U20 -:-
18:00Itabuna U20 - Barcelona U20 -:-
18:00Jequie U20 - Conquista FC U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Capixaba U20
19:00Real Noroeste U20 - Nova Venecia U20 -:-22:30Jaguare U20 - SAO Mateus U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
18:00Joinville U20 - Marcilio Dias U20 -:-BRAZIL: Goiano U20
12:00Atletico GO U20 - Aparecidense U20 -:-18:30Vila Nova U20 - Royal U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
18:30Apucarana SC U20 - Rolandia EC U20 -:-18:30Cascavel U20 - Gremio Maringa U20 -:-
18:30Coritiba U20 - Iraty U20 -:-
18:30Londrina U20 - Araucaria U20 -:-
18:30Patriotas U20 - Cambe U20 -:-
18:30Rio Branco PR U20 - Andraus Brasil U20 -:-
18:30Sao Joseense U20 - Campo Mourao U20 -:-
19:00Parana U20 - Batel U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
00:30Corinthians W - Internacional W -:-BULGARIA: Parva liga
12:00Botev Vratsa - Hebar -:- [ 14/10 | 18/8 | 21/10 ]14:30Lok. Plovdiv - Ludogorets -:- [ 65/10 | 32/10 | 5/11 ]
17:00Lok. Sofia - CSKA Sofia -:- [ 18/1 | 45/10 | 2/9 ]
BULGARIA: Vtora liga
13:30Bdin Vidin - Dobrudzha -:-13:30Belasitsa - Septemvri Sofia -:-
13:30Marek - Maritsa Plovdiv -:-
13:30Spartak Varna - Dunav Ruse -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
13:00Asenovets - Yambol 1915 -:-13:00Dimitrovgrad - Nesebar -:-
13:00Gigant Saedinenie - Sozopol -:-
13:00Karnobat - Atletik Kuklen -:-
13:00Levski Karlovo - Spartak Plovdiv -:-
13:00Rozova Dolina - Botev II -:-
13:00Sekirovo Rakovski - Beroe II -:-
13:00Sliven - Haskovo -:-
13:00Zagorets - Rodopa Smolyan -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - South-West
13:00Bansko - Kyustendil -:-13:00Botev Ihtiman - Septemvri Simitli -:-
13:00Hebar 2 - Slivnishki Geroy -:-
13:00Oborishte - Balkan Botevgrad -:-
13:00Razlog - CSKA 1948 Sofia III -:-
13:00Rilski Sportist - Minyor Pernik -:-
13:00Vitosha Bistritsa - Vihren -:-
14:00Slavia Sofia 2 - Levski II -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
14:00Cherno More II - Riltzi -:-14:00Lokomotiv Ruse - Dorostol -:-
14:00Septemvri Tervel - Chernolomets -:-
14:00Svetkavitsa - Ustrem Donchevo -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-West
14:00Akademik Svishtov - Vihar Slavyanovo -:-14:00Boruna - Pavlikeni -:-
14:00Etar II - Juventus Malchika -:-
14:00Lok. Gorna - Drenovets -:-
14:00OFK Levski - Partizan Cerven Brjag -:-
CAMBODIA: CPL
08:45Kirivong Sok Sen Chey - Dangkor -:-11:00Boeung Ket - NagaWorld -:-
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
14:45Emat - AS Farcha -:-14:45Stars J. Talents - Agri - Tchad -:-
14:45Tourbillon - Gazelle -:-
CHILE: Primera Division
23:30Cobresal - Palestino -:- [ 14/10 | 24/10 | 19/10 ]15:00Huachipato - U. Catolica -:- [ 11/10 | 25/10 | 24/10 ]
21:00Colo Colo - Everton -:- [ 5/8 | 26/10 | 45/10 ]
23:30Copiapo - U. Calera -:- [ 18/10 | 25/10 | 16/11 ]
CHILE: Primera B
21:00Curico Unido - La Serena -:-23:30Deportes Temuco - Rangers -:-
CHILE: Segunda Division
21:00D. Puerto Montt - Dep. Concepcion -:-23:30Concon National - Real San Joaquin -:-
CHILE: Primera Division Women
13:30Everton W - Deportes Iquique W -:-14:00Antofagasta W - Coquimbo W -:-
14:00Palestino W - U. De Concepcion W -:-
14:00U. Espanola W - S. Morning W -:-
21:00A. Italiano W - U. Catolica W -:-
CHINA: Super League
07:30Wuhan Three Towns - Beijing Guoan -:- [ 18/8 | 24/10 | 12/10 ]11:00Chengdu Rongcheng - Nantong Zhiyun -:- [ 4/10 | 4/1 | 65/10 ]
11:35Qingdao West Coast - Qingdao Hainiu -:- [ 17/10 | 23/10 | 16/10 ]
12:00Shanghai Port - Henan Songshan Longmen -:- [ 4/11 | 4/1 | 75/10 ]
CHINA: Jia League
07:30Dalian Yingbo - Heilongjiang Ice City -:-07:30Shanghai Jiading Huilong - Yanbian Longding -:-
11:30Chongqing Tonglianglong - Jiangxi Lushan -:-
11:30Guangzhou FC - Yunnan Yukun -:-
CHINA: Yi League
07:30Ganzhou Ruishi - Guangxi Hengchen -:-07:30Hubei Istar - Langfang Glory City -:-
07:30Shandong Taishan B - Dalian Kuncheng -:-
07:30Xian Ronghai - Shaanxi Union -:-
11:30Guangxi Lanhang - Guangdong GZ-Power -:-
CHINA: Super League Women
07:00Hainan Qiongzhong W - Zhejiang W -:-07:00Wuhan Jiangda W - Henan Songshan Longmen W -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
00:30Junior - La Equidad -:- [ 6/8 | 26/10 | 34/8 ]19:00Envigado - Atl. Nacional -:- [ 24/10 | 23/10 | 12/10 ]
21:10Pasto - Once Caldas -:- [ 15/10 | 19/10 | 23/10 ]
23:20Chico - Jaguares de Cordoba -:- [ 6/7 | 25/10 | 35/10 ]
CONGO: Ligue 1
14:00JS Talangai - Vegas -:-17:00Otoho d'Oyo - Diables Noirs -:-
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
01:00Zeledon - AD Santos -:- [ 10/11 | 24/10 | 24/10 ]CROATIA: HNL
13:50Varazdin - Gorica -:- [ 10/8 | 18/8 | 2/1 ]16:00Rudes - Rijeka -:- [ 10/1 | 5/1 | 2/10 ]
18:30Hajduk Split - Din. Zagreb -:- [ 13/10 | 23/10 | 17/9 ]
CROATIA: Druga NL
12:00Marsonia - Radnik Krizevci -:-14:30Belisce - Trnje -:-
14:30Jadran Porec - Krk -:-
CROATIA: 1. HNL Women
12:00Zadar W - Medimurje Cakovec W -:-14:00Osijek W - ZNK Split W -:-
15:00Agram Zagreb W - Gorica W -:-
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
17:00AEL Limassol - Achnas -:-17:00Nea Salamis - Karmiotissa -:-
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Championship Group
14:00ASIL Lysi - Omonia 29th May -:-14:00Ayia Napa - Ol. Nicosia -:-
14:00Paralimni - Omonia Aradippou -:-
14:00Peyia 2014 FC - Ypsonas -:-
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Relegation Group
14:00Chloraka - Paeek -:-14:00ENAD - Xylotymbou -:-
14:00Ermis - Digenis Akritas -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA
14:00Bohemians - Jablonec -:- [ 11/10 | 24/10 | 25/10 ]14:00Plzen - Liberec -:- [ 4/11 | 4/1 | 65/10 ]
14:00Sigma Olomouc - Pardubice -:- [ 5/8 | 3/1 | 34/8 ]
17:00Slovacko - Slavia Prague -:- [ 30/8 | 22/8 | 6/8 ]
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
09:15Vyskov - Taborsko -:- [ 10/11 | 23/10 | 26/10 ]09:30Prostejov - Chrudim -:- [ 16/11 | 23/10 | 17/10 ]
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
09:30Prepere - Ceska Lipa -:-15:30Zapy - Brozany -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
09:15Trinec - Slovacko B -:-14:00Frydlant n. O. - Unicov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
09:15Aritma Prague - Domazlice B -:-09:30FK Komarov - Jindrichuv Hradec -:-
15:30Doubravka - Horovice -:-
15:30Katovice - Sokolov -:-
15:30Rokycany - Pribram B -:-
15:30Sobeslav - Tachov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
15:30Nespeky - Hvezda Cheb -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
09:15Letohrad - Vysoke Myto -:-09:30Kosmonosy - Benesov -:-
09:30Slavia HK - Benatky -:-
15:30Novy Bydzov - Chrudim B -:-
15:30Usti nad Orlici - Trutnov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
09:15Breclav - Humpolec -:-09:15Havlickuv Brod - Nove Mesto na Morave -:-
14:00Sperice - Stara Rise -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
14:00Nove Sady - FK Kozlovice -:-14:00Sternberk - Bzenec -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
09:15Opava B - Hlubina -:-14:00Jesenik - Krnov -:-
14:00Vitkovice - Bohumin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
13:00FC Semice - Rudolfov -:-14:00Jankov - Protivin -:-
14:00Trhove Sviny - Milevsko -:-
14:00Tyn nad Vltavou - Drazice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
09:30Pohorelice - Rousinov -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
09:30KV Dvory - Karlovy Vary B -:-13:30Marianske Lazne B - Touzim -:-
14:30Citice - Trstenice -:-
14:30Kralovske Porici - Hroznetin -:-
14:30Lomnice - Loko K. Vary -:-
14:30Union Nove Sedlo - Ostrov B -:-
14:30Vintirov - Chodov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
15:30Dvur Kralove - Police nad Metuji -:-15:30Libcany - Solnice -:-
15:30Trebes - Jicin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
09:30Frydlant - Novy Bor -:-09:30Velke Hamry B - Sedmihorky -:-
14:00Hradek nad Nisou - Skalice u C.Lipy -:-
14:00Kostalov-Libstat - FC Pencin -:-
14:00Lomnice nad Popelkou - Chrastava -:-
14:00Straz p. Ralskem - Rapid Liberec -:-
14:00Visnova - Zelezny Brod -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
14:30Dolni Benesov - Krasne Pole -:-14:30Hermanice - Vresina -:-
14:30Jakubcovice - Pusta Polom -:-
14:30Petrvald na Morave - Brusperk -:-
14:30Stonava - Moravan Oldrisov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
09:30Litovel - Medlov -:-14:00Mohelnice - Konice -:-
14:00Postrelmov - Cechovice -:-
14:00Urcice - Rapotin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
14:00Hermanuv Mestec - Ceska Trebova -:-14:00Horni Redice - Chocen -:-
14:00Tremosnice - Libisany -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
11:30Kosutka Plzen - Nyrsko -:-14:00Myto - Vejprnice -:-
15:30Nepomuk - Sokol Radnice -:-
15:30Stribro - Chotikov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
09:30SK Chlumec - Kutna Hora -:-15:30Velim - Milin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
09:30Cernovice - Kadan -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
14:30Chotebor - Zirovnice -:-14:30FS Trebic - Nova Ves -:-
14:30Kamenice nad Lipou - Ledec nad Sazavou -:-
14:30Zdar na Sazavou B - Okrisky -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
14:00Osvetimany - Borsice -:-14:00Slusovice - Bystrice pod Hostynem -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
09:00Ostrava U19 - Plzen U19 -:-10:00Frydek-Mistek U19 - Slovacko U19 -:-
12:00Slavia Prague U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 -:-
12:30Sparta Prague U19 - Karvina U19 -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women
11:00Plzen W - Lok. Brno W -:-12:00Ostrava W - Liberec W -:-
13:00Slavia Prague W - Pardubice W -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women
09:30Sparta Prague B W - FC Praha W -:-13:00Dukla Prague W - Prague Raptors W -:-
DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
15:30Aalborg - Sonderjyske -:- [ 13/10 | 26/10 | 19/10 ]DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
13:00Nordsjaelland W - Brondby W -:-14:00Fortuna Hjorring W - Aarhus W -:-
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
13:00Naestved W - Odense Q W -:-13:30Osterbro W - Thisted W -:-
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
18:00Hopital - Gendarmerie -:-ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
00:00Macara - Barcelona SC -:- [ 10/8 | 23/10 | 14/8 ]18:00Mushuc Runa - Aucas -:- [ 14/9 | 23/10 | 15/10 ]
20:30Libertad - Tecnico U. -:- [ 17/10 | 22/10 | 16/11 ]
23:00Cumbaya - El Nacional -:- [ 32/10 | 26/10 | 6/8 ]
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
00:00Alianza FC - Aguila -:-00:30Municipal Limeno - 11 Deportivo -:-
ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division
15:00Atherton - Basford -:-15:00Bamber Bridge - Gainsborough -:-
15:00Guiseley - Lancaster -:-
15:00Ilkeston - Bradford PA -:-
15:00Macclesfield - FC United -:-
15:00Matlock - Marine -:-
15:00Morpeth - Warrington Rylands -:-
15:00Stafford - Workington -:-
15:00Worksop - Hyde -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division
15:00Alvechurch - Mickleover -:-15:00Coalville - Bromsgrove -:-
15:00Kettering - Barwell -:-
15:00Leamington - Halesowen -:-
15:00Leiston - Berkhamsted -:-
15:00Stamford - Royston -:-
15:00Stourbridge - Stratford -:-
15:00Sudbury - St. Ives -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
15:00Hanwell Town - Didcot -:-15:00Hendon - Beaconsfield Town -:-
15:00Sholing - Plymouth Parkway -:-
15:00Swindon S - Salisbury -:-
15:00Tiverton - Merthyr Town -:-
15:00Winchester - Dorchester -:-
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
15:00Bognor Regis - Enfield Town -:-15:00Cheshunt - Horsham FC -:-
15:00Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay -:-
15:00Hornchurch - Wingate & Finchley -:-
15:00Kingstonian - Hashtag -:-
15:00Potters Bar - Margate -:-
15:00Whitehawk - Canvey Island -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League Cup - Play Offs
13:00Leeds U21 - Chelsea U21 -:-ENGLAND: Premier League U18
11:00Arsenal U18 - Fulham U18 -:-12:00Leicester U18 - Reading U18 -:-
13:00West Brom U18 - Crystal Palace U18 -:-
ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
12:30Aston Villa W - Leicester W -:-12:30Liverpool W - Man City W -:-
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
10:30Parnu JK Vaprus - Kalju -:-12:30Narva - Nomme Utd -:-
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
15:00Elva - Tallinna Kalev U21 -:-15:00Flora U21 - Levadia U21 -:-
15:00Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tartu Welco -:-
15:00Tabasalu - Harju JK Laagri -:-
15:00Viimsi JK - FC Tallinn -:-
ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
13:00Madlenya - Ezulwini -:-13:00Mbabane Highlanders - Nsingizini Hotspurs -:-
13:00Mbabane Swallows - Moneni Pirates -:-
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
13:00Bahir Dar Kenema - Wolkite Ketema -:-16:00Ethiopian Insurance - Hawassa -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
13:30Hoyvik - Klaksvik 2 -:-14:00Sandur - Runavik 2 -:-
14:00Vikingur 2 - FC Suduroy -:-
15:00TB Tvoroyri - Argir -:-
17:15B36 Torshavn 2 - HB Torshavn 2 -:-
FINLAND: Liiga Cup - Play Offs
13:00Inter Turku - KuPS -:-FRANCE: Ligue 2
14:00Valenciennes - St. Etienne -:- [ 45/10 | 26/10 | 6/9 ]18:00Amiens - Pau FC -:- [ 12/11 | 23/10 | 26/10 ]
18:00Bordeaux - Paris FC -:- [ 13/10 | 18/8 | 21/10 ]
18:00Concarneau - Angers -:- [ 17/9 | 22/10 | 16/11 ]
18:00Dunkerque - Annecy -:- [ 14/10 | 21/10 | 21/10 ]
18:00Grenoble - Guingamp -:- [ 18/10 | 2/1 | 17/10 ]
18:00Laval - Bastia -:- [ 11/10 | 2/1 | 3/1 ]
18:00Quevilly Rouen - Caen -:- [ 13/10 | 21/10 | 22/10 ]
18:00Troyes - Rodez -:- [ 17/10 | 23/10 | 14/9 ]
FRANCE: National
18:30Avranches - Rouen -:-18:30Nancy - GOAL FC -:-
18:30Villefranche - Sochaux -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group A
17:00Ales - Hyeres -:-17:00Frejus - Le Puy-en-Velay -:-
17:00Toulon - Andrezieux -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group B
17:30Avoine - Trelissac -:-FRANCE: Division 1 Women
12:00Guingamp W - St Etienne W -:-13:30Fleury 91 W - Lille W -:-
13:30Reims W - Bordeaux W -:-
GABON: Championnat D1
14:30Bouenguidi - Stade Mandji -:-14:30Pelican Lambarene - Mangasport -:-
14:30Vautour - Mberi Sportif -:-
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
15:00Din. Tbilisi - Samtredia -:-17:00Gagra - Samgurali -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
12:00Braunschweig - Elversberg -:- [ 13/10 | 22/8 | 17/9 ]12:00Kaiserslautern - Dusseldorf -:- [ 17/9 | 22/8 | 14/10 ]
12:00Kiel - Rostock -:- [ 4/7 | 35/10 | 34/8 ]
19:30Hertha - Nurnberg -:- [ 6/8 | 32/10 | 32/10 ]
GERMANY: 3. Liga
13:00Dortmund II - Mannheim -:- [ 2/1 | 25/10 | 10/8 ]13:00Munster - Dresden -:- [ 21/10 | 26/10 | 7/6 ]
13:00Regensburg - Hallescher -:- [ 6/7 | 26/10 | 3/1 ]
13:00Ulm - Aue -:- [ 6/7 | 26/10 | 3/1 ]
13:00Unterhaching - Ingolstadt -:- [ 17/10 | 26/10 | 14/10 ]
15:30Freiburg II - Munich 1860 -:- [ 26/10 | 23/10 | 12/11 ]
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
15:00VfB Oldenburg - Havelse -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
12:00Berliner AK 07 - Altglienicke -:-12:00Hansa Rostock II - Jena -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
13:00Aachen - Fortuna Koln -:-13:00Dusseldorf II - Ahlen -:-
13:00FC Gutersloh - Bocholt -:-
13:00Lippstadt - Wuppertaler -:-
13:00SSVg Velbert - Monchengladbach II -:-
13:00Wiedenbruck - Schalke II -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
13:00Bahlinger - Kassel -:-13:00Eint. Frankfurt II - Aalen -:-
13:00Freiberg - Balingen -:-
13:00Hoffenheim II - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
13:00Schott Mainz - Mainz II -:-
13:00Stuttgart II - Offenbach -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
13:00Augsburg II - Illertissen -:-13:00Bayreuth - Buchbach -:-
13:00Memmingen - Aubstadt -:-
13:00Nurnberg II - Furth II -:-
13:00Schalding - Aschaffenburg -:-
13:00Turkgucu Munchen - Burghausen -:-
13:00Vilzing - Ansbach -:-
13:00Wurzburger Kickers - Bamberg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
12:30Grimma - Auerbach -:-13:00Halle - Halberstadt -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
12:30Preussen Reinfeld - SC Weiche-08 II -:-13:00Dornbreite Lubeck - Hohenwestedt -:-
13:00Flensburg - Todesfelde -:-
13:00Heider SV - VfR Neumunster -:-
13:00Nordmark Satrup - Oldenburger -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
12:00Dassendorf - Alsterbruder -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
12:00Vatan Bremen - Oberneuland -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
14:00Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - VfL Oldenburg -:-15:00Arminia Hannover - Heeslinger -:-
15:00Bornreihe - Rotenburger -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
14:00Wattenscheid - Munster 2 -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
13:00Hanau - Hanauer SC -:-13:00VfB Marburg - SV Steinbach -:-
14:00Hunfelder - Friedberg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
12:00Gonsenheim - Kaiserslautern II -:-13:00Pirmasens - Engers -:-
13:00Trier - Cosmos Koblenz -:-
13:30Bitburg - Pfeddersheim -:-
14:30Auersmacher - Mechtersheim -:-
14:30Dudenhofen - Waldalgesheim -:-
14:30Karbach - RW Koblenz -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
13:00Bayern Hof - Cham -:-13:00Feucht - Ingolstadt II -:-
14:00Ammerthal - Eichstatt -:-
14:00Fortuna Regensburg - Kornburg -:-
14:00Wurzburger FV - Hankofen-Hailing -:-
15:00Abtswind - ATSV -:-
15:00Coburg - Neumarkt -:-
16:00Eltersdorf - Gebenbach -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
13:00Dachau - Kirchanschoring -:-13:00Kottern-St. Mang - Deisenhofen -:-
13:00Landsberg - Erlbach -:-
13:00Turkspor Augsburg - Rain/Lech -:-
14:00Gundelfingen - Sonthofen -:-
14:00Pipinsried - Garching -:-
14:30Nordlingen - Schwaben Augsburg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00Backnang - FC Holzhausen -:-13:00Goppinger - Normannia Gmund -:-
13:00Pforzheim - Denzlingen -:-
14:00Essingen - Offenburger -:-
14:00Hollenbach - Grossaspach -:-
14:00Oberachern - Bietigheim-Bissingen -:-
14:00Reutlingen - VfR Mannheim -:-
14:30Villingen - Ravensburg -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women
10:00Hamburger SV W - Hoffenheim II W -:- [ 2/8 | 5/1 | 6/1 ]GERMANY: DFB Pokal Women
12:00Wolfsburg W - SGS Essen W -:-GHANA: Ghanaian Cup
15:00Nsoatreman - Karela -:-GIBRALTAR: National League
15:30Mons Calpe - College 1975 FC -:-18:30Glacis United - Magpies -:-
GREECE: Super League - Relegation Group
13:00Panserraikos - Asteras T. -:- [ 12/10 | 21/10 | 26/10 ]15:30Volos - Kifisia -:- [ 10/8 | 23/10 | 23/10 ]
17:30Giannina - Panetolikos -:- [ 12/11 | 18/8 | 3/1 ]
18:00OFI Crete - Atromitos -:- [ 1/1 | 25/10 | 22/8 ]
GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
12:00AEK B - AEL Larissa -:-14:00Levadiakos - Niki Volos -:-
GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
12:00Iraklis 1908 - Kozani -:-14:00Giouchtas - PAE Egaleo -:-
14:00Karditsa - Kampaniakos -:-
14:00Olympiacos B - Panachaiki -:-
14:00Panathinaikos B - Diagoras -:-
14:00PAOK B - Aiolikos -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
14:00Marko - Pyliou -:-14:00Mesolongi AE - Panargiakos -:-
GREECE: Division A Women
11:45Elpides Karditsas W - Volos 2004 W -:-GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura
22:00Deportivo Mixco - Malacateco -:-GUINEA: Ligue 1
16:00Ashanti GB - Renaissance -:-16:00Horoya - Sangaredi -:-
16:00Loubha - Gangan -:-
16:00Wakriya - Flamme Olympique -:-
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
20:00Fica - Racing des Gonaives -:-21:00Rivartibonitienne - Cosmopolites -:-
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
23:00Real Espana - Olancho -:-HONG KONG: Premier League
07:00HK U23 - Sham Shui Po -:-10:00Resources Capital - Kitchee -:-
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
13:30Kisvarda - Debrecen -:- [ 17/9 | 23/10 | 7/6 ]16:00MTK Budapest - Kecskemeti -:- [ 12/10 | 18/8 | 18/10 ]
18:30Zalaegerszeg - DVTK -:- [ 18/11 | 23/10 | 10/8 ]
HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga
15:00Mosonmagyarovari TE - Nyiregyhaza -:-HUNGARY: NB III - Northeast
14:00Karcagi - Debrecen II -:-HUNGARY: NB III - Northwest
13:00Komaromi VSE - Zalaegerszegi II -:-15:00VLS Veszprem - Puskas Academy II -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Southwest
12:00Paks II - Erdi -:-HUNGARY: NB I Women
13:00Ferencvaros W - Fehervar FC W -:-13:00Puskas Academy W - Haladas W -:-
13:00Szekszardi W - Astra Hungary W -:-
14:00DVTK W - MTK Hungaria W -:-
14:00Győr W - Szent Mihaly W -:-
15:00Soroksar W - Budaorsi W -:-
INDIA: ISL
11:30Bengaluru FC - Odisha FC -:- [ 14/9 | 23/10 | 14/9 ]14:00Jamshedpur - Kerala Blasters -:- [ 12/10 | 18/8 | 2/1 ]
INDIA: I-League
08:30Real Kashmir - Neroca FC -:-13:00Mohammedan - Inter Kashi -:-
INDIA: I-League 2
09:30Dempo - Maharashtra Oranje -:-10:30Sudeva Delhi - SC Goa -:-
INDONESIA: Liga 1
13:30Bali United - Persija Jakarta -:-13:30Persis Solo - RANS Nusantara -:-
IRELAND: National League Women
15:00Bohemians WFC W - Cork City W -:-16:00Shamrock Rovers W - Treaty Utd W -:-
17:00Peamount W - Wexford W -:-
19:00Sligo Rovers W - Galway United W -:-
19:30Athlone WFC W - Shelbourne W -:-
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
13:00H. Beer Sheva - H. Haifa -:- [ 7/10 | 25/10 | 35/10 ]17:00M. Tel Aviv - Sakhnin -:- [ 3/10 | 5/1 | 6/1 ]
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
14:00Hapoel Hadera - H. Petah Tikva -:- [ 14/10 | 2/1 | 17/10 ]16:30M. Petach Tikva - Ashdod -:- [ 7/6 | 21/10 | 21/10 ]
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
18:00Hapoel Kafr Kanna - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa -:-ITALY: Serie C - Group A
13:00AlbinoLeffe - Trento -:-15:15Arzignano - Triestina -:-
15:15Novara - Lumezzane -:-
17:30Giana Erminio - Fiorenzuola -:-
17:30Mantova - Atalanta U23 -:-
17:30Pro Patria - Legnago Salus -:-
17:30Virtus Verona - Renate -:-
19:45Alessandria - Pro Vercelli -:-
19:45Pro Sesto - L.R. Vicenza -:-
ITALY: Serie C - Group B
13:00Arezzo - Juventus U23 -:-13:00Olbia - Sestri Levante -:-
15:15Ancona - Spal -:-
15:15Cesena - Pescara -:-
15:15Entella - Pontedera -:-
19:45Pineto - Recanatese -:-
ITALY: Serie C - Group C
13:00Casertana - Taranto -:-13:00Monopoli - Sorrento -:-
13:00Monterosi - Benevento -:-
15:15Juve Stabia - ACR Messina -:-
17:30Latina - Foggia -:-
17:30Potenza - Crotone -:-
19:45Audace Cerignola - Turris -:-
19:45Avellino - Picerno -:-
19:45Brindisi - Virtus Francavilla -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
13:30Dolomiti Bellunesi - Treviso -:-ITALY: Primavera 1
09:45Inter U19 - Lecce U19 -:-12:00Empoli U19 - Torino U19 -:-
12:00Sassuolo U19 - Cagliari U19 -:-
14:00Fiorentina U19 - Atalanta U19 -:-
14:00Frosinone U19 - Bologna U19 -:-
ITALY: Primavera 2
10:00Crotone U19 - Benevento U19 -:-10:00Perugia U19 - Entella U19 -:-
10:00Pescara U19 - Cesena U19 -:-
10:45Alessandria U19 - Reggiana U19 -:-
12:30Palermo U19 - Napoli U19 -:-
13:30Ascoli U19 - Ternana U19 -:-
13:30FeralpiSalo U19 - Sudtirol U19 -:-
13:30Padova U19 - Venezia U19 -:-
13:30Parma U19 - Cremonese U19 -:-
13:30Renate U19 - Como U19 -:-
13:30Spezia U19 - Pisa U19 -:-
14:00Bari U19 - Cosenza U19 -:-
ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
14:00Juventus W - Fiorentina W -:-ITALY: Serie A Women - Relegation Group
11:30Napoli W - Sampdoria W -:-17:00Como W - AC Milan W -:-
ITALY: Serie B Women
11:00San Marino Academy W - Genoa W -:-11:30Verona W - Ternana W -:-
13:30Freedom W - Brescia W -:-
13:30Parma W - Arezzo W -:-
13:30Pavia W - Bologna W -:-
13:30RES Roma W - Ravenna W -:-
13:30Tavagnacco W - Chievo Verona W -:-
IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
15:30Lys Sassandra - Stella Adjame -:-15:30Racing d'Abidjan - Zoman -:-
15:30SO Armee - Stade d'Abidjan -:-
15:30Sporting Gagnoa - SOL -:-
17:45ASI d'Abengourou - Korhogo -:-
JAPAN: J1 League
04:00Hiroshima - G-Osaka -:- [ 5/10 | 3/1 | 6/1 ]05:00Albirex Niigata - Kashiwa -:- [ 15/10 | 22/10 | 2/1 ]
05:00Kobe - Sapporo -:- [ 5/8 | 32/10 | 4/1 ]
06:00Kashima - Jubilo Iwata -:- [ 6/8 | 3/1 | 35/10 ]
06:00Kawasaki - Tokyo -:- [ 6/7 | 25/10 | 32/10 ]
06:00Machida Zelvia - Sagan Tosu -:- [ 6/8 | 22/8 | 4/1 ]
06:00Urawa - Avispa Fukuoka -:- [ 10/11 | 22/10 | 35/10 ]
07:00C-Osaka - Shonan -:- [ 1/1 | 24/10 | 3/1 ]
07:00Nagoya - Yokohama M. -:- [ 22/10 | 25/10 | 10/8 ]
JAPAN: J2 League
04:00Ventforet Kofu - Renofa Yamaguchi -:- [ 6/8 | 26/10 | 4/1 ]05:00Blaublitz Akita - Iwaki -:- [ 15/10 | 21/10 | 21/10 ]
05:00Mito Hollyhock - Kagoshima Utd -:- [ 14/10 | 22/10 | 22/10 ]
05:00Montedio Yamagata - Shimizu -:- [ 35/10 | 26/10 | 5/6 ]
05:00Oita - Fagiano Okayama -:- [ 24/10 | 21/10 | 13/10 ]
05:00Tokushima Vortis - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:- [ 13/10 | 22/10 | 23/10 ]
05:00Yokohama FC - Vegalta Sendai -:- [ 6/8 | 22/8 | 30/8 ]
06:00Roasso Kumamoto - JEF United Chiba -:- [ 22/8 | 24/10 | 12/11 ]
07:00Ehime FC - Fujieda MYFC -:- [ 16/11 | 23/10 | 17/9 ]
09:00Tochigi - V-Varen Nagasaki -:- [ 32/10 | 21/10 | 12/11 ]
JAPAN: J3 League
04:00Osaka - FC Imabari -:-04:00SC Sagamihara - Kamatamare Sanuki -:-
05:00Nagano Parceiro - Azul Claro Numazu -:-
07:00Ryukyu - Kataller Toyama -:-
JAPAN: WE League Women
06:00Beleza W - Mynavi Sendai W -:-08:30Nojima Stella W - Albirex Niigata W -:-
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
04:00Ehime W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W -:-04:00Harima Albion W - Orca Kamogawa W -:-
04:00Shizuoka Bonita W - NGU Nagoya W -:-
JORDAN: Premier League
19:30Al Hussein - Maan -:-19:30Shabab Al Ordon - Al Ramtha -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
09:00Shakhter K. - Turan -:-11:30Atyrau - Zhetysu -:-
KENYA: Super League
10:00Luanda Villa - Naivas FC -:-12:00Dimba Patriots - Vihiga -:-
12:00Kisumu All-Stars - Nairobi United -:-
13:00Mombasa Stars - Darajani Gogo -:-
KENYA: FKF Cup
09:00Bidco United - KCB -:-09:00Bungoma Superstars - Sofapaka -:-
12:00Kakamega Homeboyz - Tusker -:-
12:00Police FC - Mombasa Stars -:-
KOSOVO: Superliga
12:00Malisheva - Drita -:-12:00Prishtina - FC Ballkani -:-
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
18:30Al Naser - Al Kuwait -:-18:30Al Salmiya - Al Arabi -:-
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
09:30Talant - Dordoi Bishkek -:-13:30Ilbirs - Alga -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
12:00FK Liepaja - RFS -:-14:00BFC Daugavpils - Tukums 2000 -:-
LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
15:00Metta/LU W - Auda W -:-16:00SFK Riga W - FK Liepaja W -:-
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
12:15Al Ghazieh - Al Hikma -:-13:00Al Sahel - Al Ahli Nabatiya -:-
LESOTHO: Premier League
13:00Bantu - Lifofane -:-13:00LCS - Linare -:-
13:00Matlama - LMPS -:-
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
13:00Hegelmann - FK Panevezys -:-15:00Siauliai FA - Transinvest -:-
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
11:00Garliava - Tauras -:-13:00Atmosfera - Riteriai -:-
13:00BFA Vilnius - Babrungas -:-
13:00Ekranas - FK Minija -:-
LUXEMBOURG: BGL Ligue
15:00Jeunesse Esch - Differdange -:-15:00Schifflange - Kaerjeng -:-
15:30Victoria Rosport - Fola -:-
17:00Dudelange - UNA Strassen -:-
17:00Hesperange - Mondercange -:-
17:00Marisca Mersch - Mondorf -:-
17:00Union Titus Petange - Racing Luxembourg -:-
17:30Niedercorn - Wiltz -:-
MACAO: Elite League
07:00Cheng Fung - Monte Carlo -:-09:00Benfica - Chao Pak Kei -:-
MALTA: FA Trophy
13:00Gzira - Mgarr -:-13:00Marsaxlokk - Floriana -:-
14:00Birkirkara - Hamrun -:-
15:30Mosta FC - Sliema -:-
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
00:30ASAC Concorde - Chemal -:-22:30Nouadhibou - Pompiers -:-
00:30Douane - SNIM -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura
01:00Puebla - Tigres -:- [ 3/1 | 3/1 | 6/7 ]02:00Club America - Atl. San Luis -:- [ 4/9 | 34/8 | 55/10 ]
03:00Mazatlan FC - Tijuana -:- [ 13/10 | 22/8 | 2/1 ]
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura
00:00Celaya - Tlaxcala -:-MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
00:00Tecos FC - Cimarrones de Sonora 2 -:-00:45Orgullo Reynosa - Coras -:-
02:00Chihuahua - Apodaca -:-
17:00Leones Negros 2 - Mexicali -:-
18:00San Juan de Aragon - La Piedad -:-
22:00Aguacateros de Periban - Petroleros Salamanca -:-
22:00Colima FC - Alacranes -:-
22:00Tritones Vallarta - Los Cabos -:-
23:00Cafetaleros - Canamy -:-
23:00Escorpiones - Inter Playa Del Carmen -:-
23:00Inter de Queretaro - Irapuato -:-
23:00Mineros de Fresnillo - UA Zacatecas -:-
00:00Lobos ULMX - Halcones de Zapopan -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
23:00Poza Rica - Ayense -:-18:00Chilpancingo - Santiago -:-
18:00Huracanes Izcalli - Ciervos -:-
22:00CDM - Canoneros -:-
22:00Pachuca 2 - Artesanos Metepec -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
15:00U.N.A.M. U23 - Cruz Azul U23 -:-15:30Pachuca U23 - Toluca U23 -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
23:00Queretaro W - Necaxa W -:-01:06Leon W - Mazatlan FC W -:-
23:00Atl. San Luis W - Pachuca W -:-
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Championship Group
15:00Zimbru - Balti -:-MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
13:00Drochia - Bardar -:-13:00Univer-Oguzsport - Floresti -:-
MONGOLIA: Premier League
09:15Brera Ilch - FC Ulaanbaatar -:-12:15Falcons - Tuv Azarganuud -:-
MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga
14:00Arsenal Tivat - Decic -:-14:00Jedinstvo - Mladost DG -:-
14:00Jezero - Mornar -:-
14:00Sutjeska - Rudar -:-
17:00Buducnost - Petrovac -:-
MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga
14:00Bokelj - FK Podgorica -:-14:00Igalo - Lovcen -:-
14:00Iskra - Grbalj -:-
14:00Kom Podgorica - Internacional -:-
MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
22:00Raja Casablanca - Safi -:-22:00Renaissance Zemamra - Chabab Benguerir -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
15:30Nijmegen - PSV -:- [ 5/1 | 4/1 | 4/9 ]17:45Sparta Rotterdam - Sittard -:- [ 12/10 | 26/10 | 21/10 ]
19:00G.A. Eagles - Excelsior -:- [ 6/10 | 3/1 | 38/8 ]
19:00Waalwijk - Heerenveen -:- [ 17/9 | 25/10 | 14/10 ]
20:00Alkmaar - Vitesse -:- [ 3/10 | 45/10 | 10/1 ]
NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie
13:30ACV Assen - ADO 20 Heemskerk -:-13:30Excelsior Maassluis - De Treffers -:-
13:30Hardenberg - GVVV -:-
13:30Lisse - Quick Boys -:-
13:30Noordwijk - Kozakken Boys -:-
14:00AFC - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
14:30HFC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:30Katwijk - Scheveningen -:-
17:00Jong Almere City - Spakenburg -:-
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
13:00AWC - TOGB -:-13:00Blauw Geel - Rosmalen -:-
13:00HV & CV Quick - GVV Unitas -:-
13:30Barendrecht - Gemert -:-
13:30Eemdijk - HSC '21 -:-
13:30Rijnvogels - Harkemase Boys -:-
13:30Staphorst - VVSB -:-
13:30SteDoCo - Baronie -:-
13:30VV DOVO - Kampong -:-
14:00IJsselmeervogels - DVS '33 Ermelo -:-
14:00ODIN '59 - Genemuiden -:-
14:00Sparta Nijkerk - RKAV Volendam -:-
14:00Sportlust - Groene Ster -:-
14:00Urk - Hoogeveen -:-
14:30DEM - USV Hercules -:-
17:00Meerssen - FC Oss -:-
17:00UNA - TEC -:-
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Spring Season
13:30Zwolle U21 - Cambuur U21 -:-NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Spring Season
14:00Willem II U18 - Groningen U18 -:-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women
13:00Feyenoord W - Telstar W -:-13:00Twente W - Den Haag W -:-
15:30PEC Zwolle W - Excelsior W -:-
15:30Sittard W - Utrecht W -:-
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship
15:00Knockbreda - H&W Welders -:-NORTHERN IRELAND: Irish Cup
17:30Cliftonville - Larne -:-NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL
14:00Shkupi - Vardar -:-14:00Tikves - Sileks -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL
14:00Arsimi - FK Skopje -:-14:00Bashkimi - Detonit Plackovica -:-
14:00Besa 1976 - Karaorman -:-
14:00Ohrid - Belasica -:-
14:00Osogovo - Novaci -:-
14:00Pelister - Vardar Negotino -:-
14:00Pobeda - Sasa -:-
14:00Teteks - Kozuf Gevgelija -:-
OMAN: Professional League
18:00Al-Rustaq - Bahla -:-18:00Al-Wahda - Sur Club -:-
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
22:00Cerro Porteno - Nacional Asuncion -:- [ 5/10 | 3/1 | 5/1 ]00:30Libertad - Olimpia Asuncion -:- [ 8/10 | 23/10 | 3/1 ]
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
00:00Cusco - Union Comercio -:- [ 2/8 | 4/1 | 12/1 ]19:15Grau - Carlos Mannucci -:- [ 5/8 | 3/1 | 4/1 ]
21:45Melgar - Cienciano -:- [ 7/10 | 3/1 | 30/8 ]
PERU: Liga Women
15:30U. de Deportes W - Defensores W -:-20:00Killas W - Biavo W -:-
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
11:30Rakow - Ruch -:- [ 4/10 | 30/8 | 65/10 ]14:00Jagiellonia - LKS Lodz -:- [ 4/10 | 4/1 | 6/1 ]
16:30Piast - Slask -:- [ 11/10 | 21/10 | 3/1 ]
19:00Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia -:- [ 10/11 | 26/10 | 3/1 ]
POLAND: Division 1
11:40R. Rzeszow - Leczna -:- [ 16/11 | 22/10 | 18/11 ]14:00Legnica - Arka -:- [ 2/1 | 24/10 | 7/6 ]
16:30Chrobry Glogow - Wisla -:- [ 34/8 | 3/1 | 6/11 ]
19:00Podbeskidzie - Termalica B-B. -:- [ 17/10 | 23/10 | 14/10 ]
POLAND: Division 2
11:00Stezyca - Skra -:-11:00Stomil Olsztyn - Hutnik Krakow -:-
12:00Zaglebie II - Ol. Grudziadz -:-
13:30Chojniczanka - KKS Kalisz -:-
14:00Pogon Siedlce - Lech II -:-
16:00LKS Lodz II - Polonia B. -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
11:00Legia II - Mlawa -:-11:00Zambrow - Swit Mazowiecki -:-
12:00Legionowo - Grodzisk M. -:-
13:00Warta Sieradz - Sulejowek -:-
13:00Wikielec - LKS Lomza -:-
14:00Belchatow - Pilica Bialobrzegi -:-
14:00Pelikan - Concordia Elblag -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
11:00Cartusia Kartuzy - Zawisza -:-11:00Nowe Skalmierzyce - Kleczew -:-
12:00Swinoujscie - Sroda -:-
13:00Starogard Gdanski - Stolem Gniewino -:-
14:00Elana Torun - Gedania Gdansk -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
11:00Bytom Odrzanski - Polkowice -:-11:00Carina Gubin - Stilon Gorzow -:-
12:00Bielsko-Biala - Jelenia Gora -:-
12:00Goczalkowice Zdroj - Slask II -:-
12:00Unia Turza Slaska - Rakow II -:-
14:00Starowice Dolne - Pawlowice -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
11:00Karpaty Krosno - Star Starachowice -:-11:00Orleta Radzyn - Unia Tarnow -:-
11:00Wislanie Jaskowice - Czarni Polaniec -:-
12:00Avia Swidnik - Podhale Nowy Targ -:-
12:00Biala Podlaska - Wisloka Debica -:-
12:00Chelmianka Chelm - Swidniczanka Swidnik -:-
12:00Garbarnia - Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
12:30Wiazownica - KS Wieczysta Krakow -:-
POLAND: Central Youth League
10:00Odra Opole U19 - Korona U19 -:-11:00Widzew Lodz U19 - Gornik Z. U19 -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
15:30Arouca - Farense -:- [ 6/8 | 22/8 | 30/8 ]15:30Guimaraes - Moreirense -:- [ 10/11 | 24/10 | 32/10 ]
18:00Boavista - Rio Ave -:- [ 14/8 | 2/1 | 17/9 ]
20:30Estoril - FC Porto -:- [ 8/1 | 4/1 | 4/11 ]
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
11:00Leiria - Nacional -:- [ 16/10 | 26/10 | 16/11 ]14:00Maritimo - Leixoes -:- [ 7/10 | 25/10 | 34/8 ]
15:30AVS - Santa Clara -:- [ 14/8 | 21/10 | 17/10 ]
15:30FC Porto B - Penafiel -:- [ 8/10 | 22/8 | 32/10 ]
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Promotion Group
15:00Varzim - Academica -:-19:30Felgueiras - Covilha -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Relegation Group
15:001º Dezembro - Oliveira Hospital -:-15:00Amora - Pero Pinheiro -:-
15:00Anadia - Trofense -:-
15:00Sanjoanense - Fafe -:-
15:00SC Vianense - Canelas 2010 -:-
17:00Caldas - Sporting B -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group B
11:00Beira Mar - Vila Mea -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C
11:00Marinhense - Fontinhas -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
11:00Braga U19 - FC Porto U19 -:-16:00Benfica U19 - Academico Viseu U19 -:-
16:00Famalicao U19 - Sporting U19 -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
16:00Academica U19 - Torreense U19 -:-16:00Beira Mar U19 - Alverca U19 -:-
16:00Belenenses U19 - Estoril U19 -:-
16:00Gil Vicente U19 - Chaves U19 -:-
16:00Rio Ave U19 - Boavista U19 -:-
16:00Vizela U19 - Lusitania FC U19 -:-
QATAR: QSL
18:30Al Arabi - Al-Gharafa -:-18:30Qatar SC - Al-Wakra -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
19:00Univ. Craiova - FC Rapid Bucuresti -:- [ 11/10 | 25/10 | 18/8 ]ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
13:45Botosani - Poli Iasi -:- [ 16/11 | 21/10 | 2/1 ]16:00U. Cluj - UTA Arad -:- [ 10/11 | 24/10 | 3/1 ]
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
09:00Unirea Slobozia - Mioveni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group
09:00Alexandria - CSC Dumbravita -:-09:00Ceahlaul - Metaloglobus Bucharest -:-
09:00Concordia - Progresul Spartac -:-
09:00CSM Resita - Unirea Dej -:-
09:00Tunari - Chindia Targoviste -:-
09:00Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Steaua Bucuresti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Promotion Group
13:00Bucovina Radauti - FC Bacau -:-13:00CSM Bacau - Stiinta Miroslava -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group
13:00CSM Focsani - Sporting Liesti -:-13:00Metalul Buzau - Unirea Branistea -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
13:00Braila - Viitorul Ianca -:-13:00Hamangia Baia - Vointa Limpezis -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
13:00Afumati - LPS HD Clinceni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
13:00Axiopolis Cernavoda - Inainte Modelu -:-13:00Gloria Baneasa - Progresul Fundulea -:-
13:00Recolta Gh. Doja - Voluntari 2 -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
13:00CSO Plopeni - Muscel -:-13:00Moreni - Tricolorul Breaza -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
13:00Campulung - Kids Tampa Brasov -:-13:00Olimpic Zarnesti - Cetate Rasnov -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
13:00Targu Secuiesc - Tarlungeni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
13:00Horezu - Calimanesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
13:00CSO Filiasi - Viitorul Simian -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
13:00Lupac - Jiul Petrosani -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
13:00Bihor - Phoenix Buzias -:-13:00Politehnica Timisoara - Peciu Nou -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
13:00Progresul Pecica - Ineu -:-13:00Soimii Lipova - Socodor -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
13:00ACS Medias - Unirea Ungheni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
13:00Unirea Alba-Iulia - Viitorul Cluj -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
13:00CSM Satu Mare - Santandrei -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
13:00Victoria Carei - Minerul Ocna Dej -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Championship Group
10:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc W - Politehnica Timisoara W -:-12:00Farul Constanta W - Ol. Cluj W -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Relegation Group
09:00Targu Mures W - Gloria 2018 Bistrita W -:-RUSSIA: Premier League
11:00Samara - Zenit -:-13:30Sochi - CSKA Moscow -:-
14:30Baltika - Pari NN -:-
16:00Sp. Moscow - Ural -:-
RUSSIA: FNL
05:00Yenisey - Khimki -:-11:00SKA Khabarovsk - Saratov -:-
13:00Arsenal Tula - Tyumen -:-
13:00Torpedo Moscow - Kamaz -:-
13:00Yaroslavl - Leningradets -:-
16:30Rodina Moscow - Volgar-Astrakhan -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
09:00Ufa - Veles Moscow -:-10:00FK Novosibirsk - Murom -:-
12:00R. Volgograd - Lipetsk -:-
13:00Krasnodar 2 - Rodina Moscow 2 -:-
14:00FK Chayka - Chelyabinsk -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
11:00Omsk - Miass -:-11:30S. Kostroma - Ulyanovsk -:-
12:00Khimik - Tekstilshtik -:-
12:00Kursk - D. Bryansk -:-
13:00Mashuk - Kaluga -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
11:00Astrakhan - Nart Cherkessk -:-11:00Biolog - FK Pobeda -:-
11:00Nalchik - Dynamo Stavropol -:-
12:00Alania 2 - Forte Taganrog -:-
13:00Maykop - FK Rostov 2 -:-
RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
08:00Zvezda W - Chertanovo M. W -:-08:45FK Yenisey W - CSKA Moscow W -:-
10:00Lok. Moscow W - Krasnodar W -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
10:30Gorilla - Police -:-13:00Kiyovu - Musanze -:-
13:00Mukura Victory Sports - Rayon Sport -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
19:00Al-Nassr - Al Taee -:- [ 1/7 | 7/1 | 14/1 ]19:00Al Riyadh - Abha -:- [ 7/6 | 23/10 | 21/10 ]
19:00Al-Shabab - Al-Hilal -:- [ 38/8 | 30/9 | 5/11 ]
19:00Al-Wehda - Al Fateh -:- [ 13/10 | 24/10 | 17/10 ]
SCOTLAND: Championship
15:00Arbroath - Dunfermline -:- [ 3/1 | 26/10 | 8/10 ]15:00Dundee Utd - Raith -:- [ 7/10 | 26/10 | 32/10 ]
15:00Morton - Queen's Park -:- [ 10/11 | 24/10 | 26/10 ]
15:00Partick Thistle - Inverness -:- [ 8/10 | 25/10 | 3/1 ]
SCOTLAND: League One
15:00Alloa - Annan -:- [ 5/8 | 28/10 | 35/10 ]15:00Cove Rangers - Stirling -:- [ 1/1 | 25/10 | 22/10 ]
15:00Hamilton - Queen of the South -:- [ 4/11 | 35/10 | 6/1 ]
15:00Kelty Hearts - Edinburgh City -:-
17:30Montrose - Falkirk -:- [ 55/10 | 30/8 | 4/11 ]
SCOTLAND: League Two
15:00Dumbarton - Stenhousemuir -:- [ 14/9 | 25/10 | 14/10 ]15:00East Fife - Elgin -:- [ 5/6 | 25/10 | 22/8 ]
15:00Peterhead - Clyde -:- [ 10/11 | 25/10 | 24/10 ]
15:00Spartans - Forfar -:- [ 1/1 | 26/10 | 22/10 ]
15:00Stranraer - Bonnyrigg Rose -:- [ 1/1 | 22/8 | 21/10 ]
SCOTLAND: Highland League
14:00Wick Academy - Brechin -:-15:00Clachnacuddin - Banks O' Dee -:-
15:00Deveronvale - Buckie Thistle -:-
15:00Forres Mechanics - Formartine Utd -:-
15:00Keith - Huntly -:-
15:00Strathspey Thistle - Nairn County -:-
15:00Turriff Utd - Lossiemouth -:-
SCOTLAND: Lowland League
15:00Civil Service Strollers - Albion Rovers -:-15:00Linlithgow Rose - Cowdenbeath -:-
15:00Stirling University - Edinburgh University -:-
SERBIA: Super Liga
13:00Radnicki 1923 - Napredak -:-13:00Radnicki Nis - Mladost -:-
15:00Javor - Red Star -:-
17:30Partizan - Sp. Subotica -:-
SERBIA: Prva Liga
14:00Graficar Beograd - Mladost GAT -:-14:00OFK Beograd - Smederevo -:-
14:00RFK Novi Sad - Vrsac -:-
14:00Tekstilac Odzaci - Radnicki S. Mitrovica -:-
16:00Kolubara - Indjija -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
10:00Prva Iskra - Studentski Grad -:-10:00Usce - Radnicki Obrenovac -:-
12:30Torlak - Teleoptik -:-
15:00Buducnost Dobanovci - Sindjelic Beograd -:-
15:00Rad - Brodarac -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
15:001. Maj Ruma - Radnicki Zrenjanin -:-15:00Becej - Kabel Novi Sad -:-
15:00Hajduk 1912 - Podunavac Belegis -:-
15:00Jedinstvo SP - Dinamo Pancevo -:-
15:00Naftagas - Kikinda -:-
15:00Zeleznicar Indjija - Backa -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
14:30Djerdap - Timocanin -:-14:30Jedinstvo Krusevac - Zitoradja -:-
14:30Mesevo - Pcinja -:-
14:30Radnicki Svilajnac - Dunav Prahovo -:-
14:30Trayal Krusevac - Radnicki Pirot -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
14:30Borac 1926 - Sloga Petrovac -:-14:30Josanica - FAP -:-
14:30Loznica - Sloga Pozega -:-
14:30Omladinac Zablace - Polet Ljubic -:-
14:30Real Podunavci - Mladi Radnik -:-
14:30Tutin - Mihajlovac -:-
14:30Zlatibor Cajetina - Buducnost Krusik -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
16:15PostponedBo Rangers - Real Republicans -:-16:15PostponedKholifa Stars - Luawa -:-
16:15PostponedLamboi - Wusum Stars -:-
16:15PostponedMighty Blackpool - Kahunla -:-
16:30Lamboi - Diamond Stars -:-
18:00Kallon - Freetown City -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
16:30Slovan Bratislava - Podbrezova -:-SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation Group
14:00Banska Bystrica - Trencin -:-14:00Skalica - Michalovce -:-
14:00Z. Moravce-Vrable - Kosice -:-
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
13:00L. Mikulas - Myjava -:-14:00Samorin - Spisska Nova Ves -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
14:00Lubovna - Namestovo -:-14:00MSK Lucenec - Bardejov -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
14:00Galanta - Belusa -:-14:00Jednota Banova - MSK Martin -:-
14:00Lehota p. V. - Velke Ludince -:-
14:00Sala - HA Banska Bystrica -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
14:00Badin - Banik Stranavy -:-14:00Cadca - Tvrdosin -:-
14:00K. Nove Mesto - TJD Pribelce -:-
14:00SK Javornik Makov - Besenova -:-
14:00Slavia Staskov - Lip. Stiavnica -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
09:30Sokol Lubotice - Raslavice -:-14:00Sabinov - Sobrance-Sobranecko -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
14:00FKM Nove Zamky - Stankovce -:-SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women
10:00Topolcany GFC W - Zilina W -:-SLOVENIA: Prva liga
14:00O. Ljubljana - Koper -:-16:30Celje - Aluminij -:-
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
14:30Bilje - Grosuplje -:-14:30Dravinja - Primorje -:-
14:30NK Bistrica - Gorica -:-
19:00Nafta - Beltinci -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
14:00Korotan - Hajdina -:-14:00Ljutomer - Drava -:-
14:00Podvinci - Brezice -:-
14:00Race - Dravograd -:-
14:00Videm - Zavrc -:-
15:00Sampion Celje - Krsko -:-
17:00Dobrovce - Smartno -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
14:30Kocevje - Dob -:-14:30NK Adria - Fama Vipava -:-
14:30NK Jesenice - Dren Vrhnika -:-
14:30Skofja Loka - Izola -:-
14:30Slovan Ljubljana - Brda -:-
14:30Ziri - Sobec Lesce -:-
SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women
14:00Mura W - Drava W -:-14:30Primorje W - Gazon W -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
13:30Cape Town City - Kaizer Chiefs -:-13:30Golden Arrows - Richards Bay -:-
13:30Polokwane - Chippa United -:-
13:30Stellenbosch - Royal AM -:-
15:30TS Galaxy - AmaZulu -:-
15:45Sekhukhune - Orlando -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge
08:00Chippa United U23 - Kaizer U23 -:-08:00Royal AM U23 - Golden Arrows U23 -:-
08:00Supersport U23 - Cape Town City U23 -:-
08:00Swallows U23 - Polokwane U23 -:-
10:00Sekhukhune U23 - Orlando U23 -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
05:00Incheon - Daejeon -:- [ 10/11 | 24/10 | 25/10 ]05:00Jeonbuk - Ulsan HD -:- [ 13/10 | 22/10 | 17/10 ]
07:30Jeju - Pohang -:- [ 14/10 | 2/1 | 17/10 ]
07:30Suwon FC - Gimcheon Sangmu -:- [ 14/10 | 22/10 | 18/11 ]
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
05:00Asan - Cheongju FC -:- [ 12/10 | 24/10 | 19/10 ]07:30Seongnam - Gimpo FC -:- [ 13/10 | 2/1 | 21/10 ]
07:30Seoul E-Land - Anyang -:- [ 16/10 | 21/10 | 16/10 ]
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
05:00Changwon - Paju Citizen -:-05:00Daegu 2 - Gimhae -:-
06:00Daejeon Korail - Hwaseong -:-
06:00Mokpo - Ulsan Citizen -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga2
13:00Valladolid - Levante -:- [ 6/7 | 24/10 | 30/8 ]15:15Andorra - Mirandes -:- [ 10/11 | 21/10 | 30/8 ]
15:15Eibar - Eldense -:- [ 7/10 | 22/8 | 4/1 ]
15:15Leganes - Cartagena -:- [ 5/8 | 25/10 | 55/10 ]
17:30Albacete - Huesca -:- [ 7/6 | 17/9 | 3/1 ]
17:30Gijon - Racing Santander -:- [ 12/10 | 18/8 | 24/10 ]
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
15:00Cornella - La Coruna -:- [ 4/1 | 2/1 | 6/8 ]15:00Fuenlabrada - Sabadell -:- [ 10/11 | 21/10 | 22/8 ]
15:00Unionistas - SD Logrones -:- [ 6/10 | 23/10 | 34/8 ]
17:00Sestao - Rayo Majadahonda -:- [ 5/6 | 21/10 | 30/9 ]
17:00Tarazona - Celta Vigo B -:- [ 24/10 | 2/1 | 12/11 ]
17:00Teruel - R. Union -:- [ 17/10 | 18/10 | 16/10 ]
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
17:00Ceuta - Algeciras -:- [ 6/8 | 24/10 | 3/1 ]19:00Antequera - Alcoyano -:- [ 7/6 | 21/10 | 21/10 ]
19:00Castellon - Rec. Huelva -:- [ 4/10 | 32/10 | 5/1 ]
19:00Merida AD - Cordoba -:- [ 3/1 | 22/10 | 8/10 ]
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1
15:30Arandina - Pontevedra -:-15:45Racing Club Villalbes - Valladolid Promesas -:-
18:00Ourense CF - Cayon -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2
15:00Ath. Bilbao B - Calahorra -:-15:00Valle Egues - AD San Juan -:-
16:00Barbastro - Barakaldo -:-
16:00Brea - Naxara -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3
16:00Alzira - Hercules -:-16:00Badalona Futur - Andratx -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4
16:00Ciudad Real - Orihuela -:-16:00Marbella - San Roque -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5
16:00Numancia - Union Adarve -:- [ 8/10 | 25/10 | 3/1 ]SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
16:30Revilla - Guarnizo -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
16:00FC L'escala - San Cristobal CP -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
11:00Atzeneta - Roda -:-16:00Jove - Gandia -:-
16:00Torrellano - Acero -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
15:00Vallecano B - Real Madrid C -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
11:00Jaen - Atletico Melilla -:-17:00CD Torreperogil - Mancha -:-
17:00Malaga B - Malaga City -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
15:30Inter Manacor - Alaior -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
12:00CD Buzanada - San Bartolome -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
16:00Montecasillas - Bullense -:-16:00Racing Murcia - CD Algar -:-
16:30Pulpileno - Plus Ultra -:-
17:00Balsicas Atletico - Lorca Deportiva -:-
17:00Muleno - Caravaca -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
17:00Don Benito - RCP Valverdeno -:-SPAIN: Liga F Women
11:00Sevilla W - Real Sociedad W -:-13:00Betis W - Eibar W -:-
15:00Atletico Madrid W - Valencia W -:-
18:00Villarreal W - Real Madrid W -:-
SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women
10:30CA Osasuna W - Cacereno W -:-11:30Alaves W - Espanyol W -:-
12:00Atl. Madrid B W - Athletic Bilbao B W -:-
15:00Madrid C. B W - DUX Logrono W -:-
SURINAME: SML
23:00Broki - PVV -:-20:30Flora - Leo Victor -:-
23:00SV Transvaal - Inter Wanica -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
14:00Norrkoping - Malmo FF -:- [ 5/1 | 30/9 | 6/11 ]SWEDEN: Superettan
12:00Sundsvall - Östersund -:- [ 16/11 | 24/10 | 14/9 ]14:00Orgryte - Utsikten -:- [ 7/6 | 25/10 | 2/1 ]
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
11:00Stocksund - Friska Viljor -:-12:00Orebro Syr. - Stockholm Internazionale -:-
15:00United Nordic - AFC Eskilstuna -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
12:00Eskilsminne - Tvaaker -:-15:00Jonkoping - Olympic -:-
15:00Oskarshamn - Ljungskile -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
13:00Algarna-Harnosand - Ytterhogdal -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
13:00Hassleholms IF - Lodde -:-SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen Women - Play Offs
14:00Pitea W - Rosengard W -:-SWITZERLAND: Super League
17:00Lausanne Ouchy - Lugano -:- [ 30/8 | 3/1 | 7/10 ]17:00Winterthur - Servette -:- [ 3/1 | 26/10 | 10/11 ]
19:30Basel - Zurich -:- [ 14/9 | 24/10 | 18/11 ]
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
17:00Baden - Wil -:-SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
14:00Basel II - Bulle -:-14:00Lugano II - Cham -:-
15:00Bruhl SG - Etoile-Carouge -:-
15:00Luzern II - St. Gallen II -:-
15:00Zurich II - Rapperswil -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
18:30Yverdon II - Monthey -:-SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
14:00Black Stars - Emmenbrucke -:-15:00Courtetelle - Concordia -:-
15:00Schotz - Langenthal -:-
15:00Wohlen - Dietikon -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
14:00Eschen - Winterthur II -:-14:00Mendrisio - Kreuzlingen -:-
15:00Wettswil-Bonstetten - Taverne -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League Women
15:00Aarau W - Grasshopper W -:-15:00Rapperswil W - Zurich W -:-
16:30Thun W - Servette W -:-
17:00Basel W - Young Boys W -:-
18:00Luzern W - St. Gallen W -:-
SYRIA: Premier League
12:00Al-Ittihad Aleppo - Al-Sahel -:-12:00Al Karamah - Al Taliya -:-
12:00Foutoua - Horriya -:-
12:00Hottin - Tishreen -:-
12:00Jableh - Al Jaish -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 1
11:00Uthai Thani - Prachuap -:-11:30Lamphun Warrior - Port MTI FC -:-
12:00Sukhothai - Ratchaburi -:-
13:00Trat FC - Pathum United -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 2
10:30Pattaya United - Chainat -:-11:00Chiangmai FC - Ayutthaya Utd -:-
11:00Krabi - Nong Bua Pitchaya -:-
11:30Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Chiangmai Utd -:-
12:00Kasetsart - Rayong FC -:-
TOGO: Championnat National
15:00Doumbe - Unisport -:-15:00Gbikinti Bassar - Barracuda -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig Women
09:00Amed SK W - Adana Idmanyurduspor W -:-09:00Fatih Vatan Spor W - Karadeniz Eregli W -:-
09:00Galatasaray W - Hakkarigucu Spor W -:-
09:00Trabzonspor W - Atasehir W -:-
10:00Besiktas W - Fenerbahce W -:-
11:00Beylerbeyi W - Fomget GSK W -:-
11:00Karagumruk W - 1207 Antalyaspor W -:-
12:00Gaziantep W - ALG Spor W -:-
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
11:00Altyn Asyr - Nebitci -:-12:00Arkadag - Ahal -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
13:00Villa - Mbarara City -:-16:00URA SC - Vipers -:-
UGANDA: Big League
13:00Blacks Power - Kaaro Karungi -:-13:00Calvary - Ndejje University -:-
13:00Kiyinda Boys - Young Elephant -:-
13:00Kyetume - Jinja North -:-
13:00Mbale Heroes - Lugazi -:-
13:00Onduparaka - Kigezi HomeBoyz -:-
13:00Police - Booma -:-
UKRAINE: Premier League
11:00Obolon - Shakhtar -:-13:30Zhytomyr - Ch. Odessa -:-
16:00Veres-Rivne - Kryvbas -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
10:30SC Poltava - Epitsentr -:-12:00Inhulets - Nyva Buzova -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
10:00Khust - Hirnyk-Sport -:-11:00Nyva Ternopil - Dinaz Vyshgorod -:-
11:30Bukovyna - FC Chernihiv -:-
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
09:45Trostyanets - Skala 1911 -:-UKRAINE: U19 League
10:00Kolos Kovalivka U19 - Dnipro-1 U19 -:-11:00Zorya U19 - Metalist 1925 U19 -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
18:00Al-Ain - Al Sharjah -:-18:00Al Bataeh - Al-Jazira -:-
18:00Al Wasl - Khorfakkan -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
18:00Al Dhafra - Dibba Al Fujairah -:-18:00Al Urooba - United FC -:-
18:00Gulf Heroes - Al Thaid -:-
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
16:30Rampla Juniors - Fenix -:- [ 22/10 | 2/1 | 13/10 ]19:00Liverpool M. - River Plate -:- [ 10/11 | 21/10 | 3/1 ]
22:00Defensor Sp. - Danubio -:- [ 10/11 | 18/8 | 28/10 ]
URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia
13:00Juventud - Oriental -:-19:00Cooper - Atenas -:-
19:00Plaza Colonia - Cerrito -:-
19:00Sud America - Tacuarembo -:-
00:30La Luz - Albion -:-
USA: MLS
18:00Philadelphia Union - Minnesota -:- [ 8/10 | 3/1 | 3/1 ]20:00Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles FC -:- [ 21/10 | 26/10 | 12/10 ]
23:30Charlotte - Cincinnati -:- [ 10/8 | 25/10 | 21/10 ]
23:30DC United - CF Montreal -:- [ 6/8 | 32/10 | 35/10 ]
23:30Inter Miami - New York City -:- [ 6/7 | 26/10 | 32/10 ]
23:30Orlando City - New York Red Bulls -:- [ 16/11 | 21/10 | 21/10 ]
23:30Toronto FC - Sporting Kansas City -:- [ 14/9 | 23/10 | 14/8 ]
00:30Austin FC - FC Dallas -:- [ 15/10 | 23/10 | 19/10 ]
00:30Houston Dynamo - San Jose Earthquakes -:- [ 5/6 | 25/10 | 35/10 ]
00:30Nashville SC - Columbus Crew -:- [ 21/10 | 25/10 | 10/8 ]
USA: USL Championship
23:00North Carolina - Hartford Athletic -:-20:00Louisville City - Birmingham -:-
23:00Indy Eleven - Detroit -:-
23:00Miami FC - Charleston -:-
23:30Tampa Bay - Rhode Island -:-
00:30San Antonio - Monterey Bay -:-
USA: MLS Next Pro
21:00Vancouver 2 - Portland Timbers 2 -:-00:00Huntsville - Columbus Crew 2 -:-
USA: USL League One
23:00Lexington - Greenville -:-02:00Central Valley Fuego - Forward Madison -:-
20:00One Knoxville - Tormenta -:-
23:30PostponedChattanooga Red Wolves - Union Omaha -:-
USA: NISA
21:00PostponedSavannah Clovers - LA Force -:-USA: NWSL Women
23:00Orlando Pride W - Chicago W -:-02:00San Diego Wave W - Reign W -:-
19:30Kansas City Current W - Angel City W -:-
23:00North Carolina Courage W - Gotham W -:-
23:30Portland Thorns W - Racing Louisville W -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
14:00Andijan - Nasaf Qarshi -:-14:00Pakhtakor - Sogdiana -:-
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
19:00Rayo Zuliano - Universidad Central -:-21:45Caracas - Inter de Barinas -:-
00:30Portuguesa - Carabobo -:-
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
23:00Fundacion AIFI - Maritimo -:-19:30Academia Anzoategui - Nueva Esparta -:-
19:30Frontera - Trujillanos -:-
20:00Dynamo Puerto - Atletico La Cruz -:-
20:00Heroes de Falcon - Yaracuyanos -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 1
10:00Gia Lai - Khanh Hoa -:-11:00Song Lam Nghe An - Hai Phong -:-
12:15Viettel - Quang Nam -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 2
09:00Dong Thap - Phu Tho -:-10:00Dong Nai - Da Nang -:-
11:00PVF-CAND - TTBD Phu Dong -:-
WALES: FA Cup
17:15Cardiff Metropolitan - TNS -:-WORLD: Friendly International
17:00France U16 - Argentina U16 -:-17:00Japan U16 - Czech Republic U16 -:-
17:00Saudi Arabia U16 - Ivory Coast U16 -:-
17:00Wales U16 - Mexico U16 -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
09:30CSM Slatina (Rou) - FC Arges (Rou) -:-12:00Grorud (Nor) - Follo (Nor) -:-
12:00Strømmen (Nor) - Ull/Kisa (Nor) -:-
12:45SJK (Fin) - Haka (Fin) -:-
13:00Jerv (Nor) - Flekkeroy (Nor) -:-
13:00Lahti (Fin) - Gnistan (Fin) -:-
13:00Sprint-Jeloy (Nor) - Eik-Tonsberg (Nor) -:-
16:00KTP (Fin) - Valtti (Fin) -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly Women
12:00Örebro W (Swe) - AIK W (Swe) -:-14:00Uppsala W (Swe) - Djurgarden W (Swe) -:-
ZAMBIA: Super League
13:00Power Dynamos - Red Arrows -:-14:00Green Buffaloes - Kabwe -:-
14:00Green Eagles - Kansanshi -:-
14:00Konkola - Mutondo Stars -:-
14:00Mufulira - Trident -:-
14:00NAPSA Stars - Forest Rangers -:-
14:00Nkwazi - Nkana -:-
14:00Prison Leopards - MUZA -:-
14:00Zesco Utd - Zanaco -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.