REFRESH

Football » Today » Odds

ENGLAND: Championship

19:45Fulham - Bournemouth -:- [ 6/7 | 26/10 | 30/9 ]

ENGLAND: FA Cup

19:45Gateshead - Charlton -:- [ 45/10 | 35/10 | 6/11 ]
19:45Rotherham - Stockport -:- [ 5/10 | 35/10 | 5/1 ]

GERMANY: Bundesliga

19:30Union Berlin - RB Leipzig -:- [ 28/10 | 26/10 | 10/11 ]

SPAIN: LaLiga

20:00Granada - Alaves -:- [ 15/10 | 21/10 | 2/1 ]

ALBANIA: Superliga

12:45Laci - Din. Tirana -:-
15:45Teuta - Vllaznia -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

13:30PostponedChlef - Saoura -:-
13:30PostponedJS Kabylie - Biskra -:-
14:00Relizane - Constantine -:-
14:00Tlemcen - Medea -:-
16:00PostponedMC Alger - Paradou -:-

ALGERIA: U21 League

09:00Belouizdad U21 - Hussein Dey U21 -:-
09:00Chlef U21 - Saoura U21 -:-
09:00Kabylie U21 - Biskra U21 -:-
09:00Magra U21 - Setif U21 -:-
14:00Chelghoum U21 - USM Alger U21 -:-
14:00Oran U21 - Arba U21 -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

22:15Central Cordoba - Union Santa Fe -:- [ 15/10 | 22/10 | 19/10 ]
22:15Colon - Atl. Tucuman -:- [ 9/10 | 26/10 | 3/1 ]
00:30Velez Sarsfield - Patronato -:- [ 6/9 | 22/8 | 5/1 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Promotion - Play Offs

23:00Argentino de Merlo - Berazategui -:-
00:00Sportivo Italiano - Ituzaingo -:-

ARMENIA: VBET Premier League

10:00Sevan - Pyunik -:-
14:30Urartu - Ararat-Armenia -:-

ARMENIA: First League

10:30Alashkert 2 - Gandzasar -:-
11:00Pyunik 2 - Lernayin Artsakh -:-

ARUBA: Division di Honor

00:00Estrella - La Fama -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

08:45Wellington Phoenix - WS Wanderers -:- [ 13/10 | 22/8 | 19/10 ]

AUSTRALIA: A-League Women

34'Wellington Phoenix W - WS Wanderers W 0:0
08:45Canberra W - Melbourne City W -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League

19:45St. Truiden - Royale Union SG -:- [ 26/10 | 26/10 | 1/1 ]

BELGIUM: 1B Pro League

19:00Deinze - Virton -:- [ 3/9 | 4/1 | 5/1 ]

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

19:00Oudenaarde - KRC Gent -:-

BELGIUM: Pro League U21

18:30Club Brugge U21 - Genk U21 -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional

00:00Tomayapo - The Strongest 0:0 [ 30/9 | 28/10 | 8/10 ]

BOLIVIA: Nacional B - Play Offs

19:30Universitario de Vinto - U. Sucre -:-

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

17:00Zrinjski - Leotar -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:00Gremio - Sao Paulo 3:0 [ 12/10 | 22/10 | 25/10 ]
22:00Athletico-PR - Cuiaba -:- [ 6/8 | 24/10 | 45/10 ]
23:00Chapecoense-SC - Atletico GO -:- [ 30/9 | 26/10 | 5/6 ]
23:00Sport Recife - Flamengo -:- [ 34/8 | 29/10 | 6/9 ]
00:00Fortaleza - Juventude -:- [ 6/9 | 26/10 | 45/10 ]

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

12:00Levski Krumovgrad - Beroe II -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

15:30ASFA Yennega - Vitesse -:-
15:30Bobo-Dioulasso - AS Police -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

13:00Royal de Muramvya - Les Crocos -:-

CHINA: Jia League

07:00Jiangxi Beidamen - Beijing Technology -:-
11:30Xinjiang Tianshan - Heilongjiang Ice City -:-

CHINA: Yi League - Relegation Group

06:00Hebei Zhuoao - Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia -:-
06:00DelayedQuanzhou Yassin - Xian Wolves -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura - Quadrangular

23:00Tolima - America De Cali 2:0 [ 6/8 | 26/10 | 30/8 ]
01:05Millonarios - Petrolera 3:0 [ 3/9 | 45/10 | 75/10 ]

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura - Play Offs

01:00Santos DG - Alajuelense 3:2 [ 16/11 | 24/10 | 16/11 ]

CROATIA: 2. HNL

12:30Din. Zagreb 2 - Kustosija -:-

CURAÇAO: Promé Divishon - Winners stage

00:00Jong Holland - Victory Boys 0:2
00:00SUBT - Sithoc 0:0
00:00Willemstad - Scherpenheuvel 1:1

CYPRUS: First Division

17:00Aris - Ol. Nicosia -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

17:00Sotiras - Achyronas Liopetriou -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

17:30Fredericia - Horsens -:- [ 22/10 | 26/10 | 12/11 ]
17:30Hobro - Helsingor -:- [ 45/10 | 32/10 | 5/10 ]

DJIBOUTI: Division 1

12:00ASAS - Port -:-
14:00CF GR/SIAF - Arhiba -:-
16:00Gendarmerie - Dikhil -:-

EGYPT: Division 2 - Group B

12:30Al Nasr - Petrojet -:-
12:30Belbeis - Wadi Degla -:-
12:30El Daklyeh - Bur Fouad -:-
12:30El Entag El Harby - Banha -:-
12:30Itesalat - Suez Montakhab -:-
12:30Marekh - Al-Sekka -:-
12:30Porto Suez - ZED -:-
12:30Tersana - Al Qanah -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura - Play Offs

00:30Chalatenango - FAS 0:0

ENGLAND: Premier League Cup

12:00Swansea U23 - West Ham U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

13:00Brighton U23 - Liverpool U23 -:-
15:00Norwich U23 - Reading U23 -:-
19:00Derby U23 - Chelsea U23 -:-
19:00Fulham U23 - Wolves U23 -:-
19:00Leeds U23 - Leicester U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

13:00Wigan U23 - Barnsley U23 -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

12:00Sebeta City - Dire Dawa -:-
15:00Hadiya Hossana - Addis Ababa Ketema -:-

FIJI: Premier League

07:00Labasa - Navua -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

20:00AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes -:- [ 5/6 | 23/10 | 35/10 ]
20:00Amiens - Dunkerque -:- [ 7/6 | 2/1 | 22/8 ]
20:00Grenoble - Le Havre -:- [ 16/11 | 2/1 | 21/10 ]
20:00Guingamp - Dijon -:- [ 16/11 | 22/10 | 15/8 ]
20:00Paris FC - Bastia -:- [ 10/11 | 21/10 | 30/9 ]
20:00Quevilly Rouen - Nancy -:- [ 17/10 | 2/1 | 17/10 ]
20:00Rodez - Nimes -:- [ 16/11 | 2/1 | 2/1 ]
20:00Sochaux - Pau FC -:- [ 1/1 | 21/10 | 3/1 ]

FRANCE: National

18:00Bastia-Borgo - Le Mans -:-
18:00Boulogne - Laval -:-
18:00Chambly - Sedan -:-
18:00Orleans - Sete -:-
18:00Red Star - Bourg en Bresse -:-
18:00Villefranche - Creteil -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

19:00Angouleme - Bergerac -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

17:30Montpellier W - Paris FC W -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

15:00Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

09:30Chikhura - Merani Martvili -:-
09:30Gagra - FC Gareji Sagarejo -:-
09:30Merani Tbilisi - Bolnisi -:-
09:30Rustavi - Shevardeni Tbilisi -:-
09:30WIT Georgia - Zugdidi -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

17:30Bremen - Aue -:- [ 4/9 | 35/10 | 7/1 ]
17:30Darmstadt - Dusseldorf -:- [ 6/7 | 3/1 | 28/10 ]

GERMANY: 3. Liga

18:00Zwickau - Saarbrucken -:- [ 13/8 | 24/10 | 14/9 ]

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

18:00Babelsberg - Tasmania Berlin -:-
18:00Hertha II - Halberstadt -:-
18:00Jena - Berliner AK 07 -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

18:30PostponedAhlen - RW Essen -:-
18:30PostponedMonchengladbach II - Dusseldorf II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

18:00Hoffenheim II - Stuttgart II -:-
18:00Walldorf - Steinbach Haiger -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

18:00Bayern II - Illertissen -:-
18:00PostponedBurghausen - Aschaffenburg -:-
18:00PostponedEltersdorf - Unterhaching -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

18:30Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Wandsbeker Concordia -:-
18:30Hamm United - Bramfelder SV -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

18:30Hessen Dreieich - Eddersheim -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

18:30Bergisch Gladbach - Fortuna Koln II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

18:30Dusseldorf-West - Jahn Hiesfeld -:-
18:30SSVg Velbert - 1.FC Monchengladbach -:-
19:00Kleve - SC Velbert -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

17:00Eintracht Frankfurt W - Potsdam W -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League

19:45Lynx - Europa Point -:-

GUINEA: Ligue 1

16:00Milo FC - Horoya -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

19:00Paks - Honved -:- [ 8/10 | 3/1 | 28/10 ]

INDIA: ISL

14:00Chennaiyin - East Bengal -:- [ 6/7 | 24/10 | 28/10 ]

INDIA: Santosh Trophy

04:00Andamans & Nicobar - Kerala FC 0:9
39'Haryana - Delhi 0:3
08:30Bihar - Jharkhand -:-
09:00Maharashtra - Madhya Pradesh -:-
09:30Lakshadweep - Pondicherry -:-
09:30Uttarakhand - Punjab -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

08:15Persik Kediri - Persita -:-
11:15PSIS Semarang - PSS Sleman -:-
13:45Persija Jakarta - Persikabo 1973 -:-

ISRAEL: Leumit League

13:00Agudat Sport Ashdod - Nes Tziona -:-
13:00Beitar Tel Aviv - H. Petah Tikva -:-
13:00Bnei Yehuda - M. Nazareth -:-
13:00Hapoel Afula - H. Raanana -:-
13:00Hap. Ramat Gan - MS Kafr Qasim -:-
13:00H. Ironi Rishon - H. Akko -:-
13:00H. Kfar Saba - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm -:-
13:00Maccabi Bnei Raina - Ramat Hasharon -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

08:45Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa -:-
10:45Hapoel Herzliya - Ironi Nesher -:-
10:45MS Tira - Shapira -:-
11:00Hapoel Kafr Kanna - M. Tzur Shalom -:-
11:00H. Migdal HaEmek - Ironi Baka -:-
12:00Hapoel Iksal Imad - Maccabi Tamra -:-
12:00Hapoel Kaukab - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef South

10:00Ashkelon - Shimshon Tel Aviv -:-
10:00Nordia Jerusalem - M. Herzliya -:-
10:15Bnei Eilat - Maccabi Jaffa -:-
10:30MS Ironi Kuseife - Maccabi Yavne -:-
11:00Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Hapoel Azor -:-
11:00M. Ironi Ashdod - Shimshon Kafr Qasim -:-
11:15Holon Yermiyahu - H. Marmorek -:-
11:30Hapoel Kfar Shalem - H. Bikat Hayarden -:-

ITALY: Serie B

19:30Perugia - L.R. Vicenza -:- [ 8/10 | 18/8 | 35/10 ]

KUWAIT: Premier League

14:20Al Tadamon - Yarmouk -:-
16:35Al Arabi - Al Salmiya -:-

MALI: Premiere Division

16:00Black Stars - Real Bamako -:-
18:00CO Bamako - Yeelen -:-

MALTA: Challenge League

16:00Naxxar Lions - Rabat Ajax -:-
20:00Swieqi - Qrendi -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura - Play Offs

03:00U.N.A.M. - Atlas 0:1 [ 19/10 | 17/10 | 18/10 ]

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura - Play Offs

01:00Venados - Atlante 0:2

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura - Play Offs

18:45Cruz Azul W - Tigres W -:-
00:00Santos Laguna W - Atlas W -:-

MOROCCO: Botola 2

14:30Raja Beni Mellal - Khemisset -:-
14:30USM Oujda - Union Touarga -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

19:00Groningen - Zwolle -:- [ 6/9 | 28/10 | 34/8 ]

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

19:00Almere - Eindhoven -:- [ 7/6 | 26/10 | 23/10 ]
19:00Den Bosch - Breda -:- [ 30/9 | 32/10 | 8/11 ]
19:00Dordrecht - Roda -:- [ 6/1 | 45/10 | 4/10 ]
19:00Helmond - FC Volendam -:- [ 65/10 | 30/8 | 4/10 ]
19:00Maastricht - Oss -:- [ 2/1 | 22/8 | 7/6 ]
19:00Telstar - Venlo -:- [ 12/10 | 25/10 | 22/10 ]

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

18:30PostponedExcelsior W - Heerenveen W -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship

19:45Dundela - Ballyclare -:-
19:45Newry City - Annagh -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

22:30Libertad - River Plate -:- [ 4/10 | 3/1 | 65/10 ]

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

17:00Stal Mielec - Wisla Plock -:- [ 14/8 | 23/10 | 15/10 ]
19:30Gornik Z. - Slask -:- [ 12/10 | 18/8 | 22/10 ]

POLAND: Division 1

17:00Sosnowiec - Polkowice -:- [ 7/10 | 22/8 | 3/1 ]
19:30Legnica - Tychy -:- [ 6/9 | 24/10 | 35/10 ]

POLAND: Central Youth League

11:00Rakow Czestochowa U18 - Jagiellonia U18 -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

19:00Portimonense - FC Porto -:- [ 8/1 | 35/10 | 4/11 ]
21:15Benfica - Sporting -:- [ 8/10 | 26/10 | 35/10 ]

PORTUGAL: Liga 3

15:00Oriental Dragon - Sporting B -:-
19:30Anadia - S. Joao Ver -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

11:00Guimaraes U23 - Braga U23 -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

19:00Academica Clinceni - Din. Bucuresti -:- [ 30/9 | 22/8 | 5/8 ]

ROMANIA: Liga 2

15:00Concordia - FC Hermannstadt -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2

11:00Aerostar - CSM Ramnicu Sarat -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4

11:00FC Arges 2 - Rapid Bucuresti 2 -:-
11:00FCSB 2 - Bradu -:-
11:00Moreni - Progresul Spartac -:-
11:00Unirea Bascov - Din. Bucuresti 2 -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5

11:00FC Hermannstadt 2 - FC Pucioasa -:-
11:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - Targu Secuiesc -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6

11:00CSM Alexandria - Sporting Rosiori -:-
11:00CSM Slatina - Petrolul Potcoava -:-
11:00Horezu - Viitorul Daesti -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7

11:00Jiul Petrosani - Lupac -:-
11:00Viitorul Tg. Jiu II - CSM Deva -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8

11:00CSC Dumbravita - Teuz Cermei -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9

11:00Viitorul Cluj - Avantul Reghin -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

16:00Zenit - FK Rostov -:- [ 2/8 | 38/8 | 11/1 ]

RUSSIA: Youth League

11:00Akhmat Grozny U19 - Khimki U19 -:-
11:00FK Rostov U19 - Chertanovo M. U19 -:-
11:00FK Strogino Moscow U19 - Kazan U19 -:-
11:00Krasnodar U19 - Arsenal Tula U19 -:-
11:00Lok. Moscow U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 -:-
11:00Nizhny Novgorod U19 - Konoplev Academy U19 -:-
11:00Samara U19 - Din. Moscow U19 -:-
11:00Sochi U19 - Zenit U19 -:-
11:00Sp. Moscow U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 -:-
11:00Ural U19 - Ufa U19 -:-

SCOTLAND: Championship

19:45Inverness - Kilmarnock -:- [ 11/8 | 23/10 | 17/10 ]

SCOTLAND: League Two

19:45Edinburgh City - Annan -:- [ 10/11 | 26/10 | 21/10 ]

SEYCHELLES: First Division League

13:30Saint Louis - Red Star -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

16:00Z. Moravce-Vrable - Slovan Bratislava -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

13:30Platinum City - Cape Town All Stars -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

20:00Huesca - Valladolid -:- [ 14/8 | 22/10 | 17/10 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4

18:00San Ignacio - Amurrio Club -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9

19:15Jaen - Huetor Vega -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11

18:30Serverense - Felanitx -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

21:00Villa Santa Brigida - Union Viera -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13

20:00CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Huercal-Overa -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

19:30Aarau - Winterthur -:-
19:30Lausanne Ouchy - Xamax -:-
19:30Yverdon - Schaffhausen -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

13:00Ruvu Shooting - Namungo -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

17:00Kasimpasa - Besiktas -:- [ 23/10 | 26/10 | 12/11 ]

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

10:00Energetik - Ahal -:-
10:00Merw - FC Asgabat -:-
10:00Nebitci - Kopetdag Asgabat -:-
11:00Altyn Asyr - Sagadam -:-

UGANDA: Premier League

12:00PostponedBusoga - URA SC -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

15:00Shakhtar - Lviv -:-

UKRAINE: Youth League

09:30Veres Rivne U19 - Dyn. Kyiv U19 -:-
10:00Metalist 1925 U19 - Kolos Kovalivka U19 -:-
10:00Rukh Lviv U19 - Vorskla U19 -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1

12:35Al Fujairah - Masfut -:-
12:35Al-Taawon - Al Jazira Hamra -:-
12:35Dibba Al Fujairah - Masafi -:-
12:40Al Hamriyah - Gulf Heroes -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Play Offs

22:00Racing Montevideo - Central Esp. -:-
00:45Defensor Sp. - Cerro CA -:-

WALES: Cymru Premier

19:45Bala Town - TNS -:-
20:00Aberystwyth - Connah's Q. -:-

WALES: Cymru South

19:30Llanelli - Goytre United -:-
19:30Risca - Ammanford -:-
19:30Taffs Well - Cambrian & Clydach -:-
19:45Pontypridd - Afan Lido -:-

WALES: Cymru North

19:30Llangefni - Conwy Borough -:-
19:45Colwyn Bay - Gresford -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

15:00Pisek (Cze) - Bohemians 1905 B (Cze) -:-
16:30First Vienna (Aut) - St. Polten (Aut) -:-

WORLD: FIFA Arab Cup

10:00Bahrain - Iraq -:-
13:00Oman - Qatar -:-
16:00Mauritania - United Arab Emirates -:-
19:00Syria - Tunisia -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

16:00Costa Rica W - Nicaragua W -:-

REFRESH

Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.