Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Today » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
ENGLAND: Premier League
19:45Wolves - Bournemouth -:-20:00Crystal Palace - Newcastle -:-
20:00Everton - Liverpool -:-
20:00Man Utd - Sheff Utd -:-
ENGLAND: Championship
19:45Coventry - Hull -:-FRANCE: Ligue 1
18:00Lorient - PSG -:-20:00Marseille - Nice -:-
20:00Monaco - Lille -:-
ALBANIA: First Division
14:00Korabi Peshkopi - Luzi -:-ALBANIA: Albanian Cup
17:00Tirana - Kukesi -:-17:00Vllaznia - Egnatia -:-
ALGERIA: Algeria Cup
21:00Belouizdad - USM Alger -:-ANDORRA: Andorra Cup
19:30Inter Escaldes - Pas de la Casa -:-ANGOLA: Girabola
16:00Petro - Sao Salvador -:-ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
23:00Ferro - Alvarado 3:0ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
19:00Acassuso - Sacachispas -:-ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
17:30Barrancas - Deportivo Camioneros -:-ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
19:00Defensa y Justicia 2 - Huracan 2 -:-19:00Gimnasia L.P. 2 - Rosario Central 2 -:-
19:00Lanus 2 - Independiente 2 -:-
23:00Central Cordoba 2 - Sarmiento Junin 2 -:-
23:00Talleres Cordoba 2 - Tigre 2 -:-
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
01:00Caravel - Jong Aruba 1:2ASIA: AFC Champions League - Play Offs
Half TimeYokohama M. (Jpn) - Ulsan HD (Kor) 3:2ASIA: AFC Cup - Play Offs
10:00Central Coast Mariners (Aus) - Abdish-Ata (Kgz) 3:0AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
11:30PostponedPeninsula - Olympic FC -:-38'Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Queensland Lions 1:0
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
11:00Belmont Swansea Utd. - Kahibah -:-11:00Singleton Strikers - Cessnock City Hornets -:-
11:00Thornton Redbacks - West Wallsend -:-
11:00Toronto Awaba Stags - Wallsend Red Devils -:-
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Championship Group
17:30A. Klagenfurt - Salzburg -:-17:30Hartberg - LASK -:-
19:30SK Rapid - Sturm Graz -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Azerbaijan Cup
14:00Gabala - Zira -:-17:00Qarabag - Neftci Baku -:-
BARBADOS: Premier League
00:00Barbados Soccer Academy - Kickstart -:-02:00Ellerton FC - Wotton -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
12:00Smorgon W - FC Gomel W -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
19:30Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge -:-19:30Club Brugge - Genk -:-
BELGIUM: 1st National Women
18:00St. Liege II W - Club Brugge II W -:-BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
15:00Zvijezda 09 - Tuzla City -:-17:00Borac Banja Luka - Posusje -:-
19:30Zrinjski - Sarajevo -:-
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
15:30Kozara - Mrkonjic Grad -:-15:30Ljubic Prnjavor - Famos Vojkovici -:-
15:30Nevesinje - BSK Banja Luka -:-
15:30Prijedor - Leotar -:-
15:30Romanija Pale - Laktasi -:-
15:30Slavija - Drina Zvornik -:-
15:30Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Sutjeska Foca -:-
17:30Radnik Bijeljina - Omarska -:-
19:00Modrica - Kozarska Dubica -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
01:00Brusque - Mirassol 3:1BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
00:00Aparecidense - Sampaio Correa -:-BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
19:00Futvida - Sao Gabriel -:-23:00Monsoon - Lajeadense -:-
23:00Veranopolis - Esportivo -:-
23:30Frederiquense - Gaucho -:-
23:30Passo Fundo - GE Gloria -:-
BRAZIL: Maranhense - Play Offs
23:30Moto Club - Maranhao 0:1BRAZIL: Paulista A3 - Play Offs
23:30Gremio Prudente - Votuporanguense -:-BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
00:00Sao Raimundo RR - River-RR 3:102:00Rio Negro - Progresso 6:0
BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
19:00America Mineiro U20 - Atletico-MG U20 -:-19:00Ceara U20 - Corinthians U20 -:-
19:00Internacional U20 - Bahia U20 -:-
19:00Palmeiras U20 - Athletico-PR U20 -:-
19:30Goias U20 - Sao Paulo U20 -:-
20:00Cruzeiro U20 - Fortaleza U20 -:-
21:00Santos U20 - Flamengo U20 -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
15:00Lok. Plovdiv II - Botev II -:-BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
15:00Lokomotiv Ruse - Dunav Ruse II -:-BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup
16:45Ludogorets - Hebar -:-CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
14:00Fauve Azur Elite - Aigle Royal -:-15:00PostponedAPEJES Academy - Fortuna Mfou -:-
15:00PostponedAvion Academy - UMS de Loum -:-
15:00PostponedBamenda - Fauve Azur Elite -:-
15:00PostponedFovu Baham - Bamboutos FC -:-
15:00PostponedUnion Douala - Les Astres -:-
16:00Bamboutos FC - APEJES Academy -:-
CANADA: Championship
02:00Cavalry - Vancouver FC 1:000:30Toronto FC - Simcoe County Rovers -:-
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
15:45Aiglons - Emat -:-15:45AS Farcha - Tourbillon -:-
15:45Stars J. Talents - AS Psi -:-
COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia
01:40Tigres - Cucuta 1:021:30Real Cartagena - Huila -:-
22:00Jaguares de Cordoba - Llaneros -:-
CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
15:00Aigles du Congo - Lubumbashi Sport -:-15:00St Eloi Lupopo - Dauphins Noirs -:-
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
16:00Karmiotissa - Othellos Athienou -:-17:00AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup
17:00Plzen - Zlin -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
16:30Cerveny Kostelec - Solnice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
16:30Sedmihorky - Hradek nad Nisou -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
10:00Jihlava U19 - Sparta Prague U19 0:5ECUADOR: Serie B
01:00Vargas Torres - Guayaquil City 2:121:00Nueve de Octubre - Chacaritas -:-
EGYPT: Premier League
15:00El Gaish - Enppi -:-18:00PostponedArab Contractors - Zamalek -:-
18:00Pyramids - National Bank Egypt -:-
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
22:00Fuerte San Francisco - FAS -:-22:3011 Deportivo - Platense Municipal -:-
ENGLAND: National League - Play Offs
19:00CancelledAltrincham - FC Halifax -:-19:00Solihull Moors - FC Halifax -:-
ENGLAND: National League North - Play Offs
19:45Chorley - Curzon Ashton -:-ENGLAND: National League South - Play Offs
19:45Maidstone - Aveley -:-ENGLAND: Southern League Premier South
19:45Plymouth Parkway - Hayes & Yeading -:-ENGLAND: Premier League U18
12:30Leeds U18 - Derby U18 -:-ENGLAND: Women's National League North
19:45Wolverhampton W - Derby W -:-FAROE ISLANDS: Faroe Islands Cup
17:30FC Suduroy - TB Tvoroyri -:-17:30Hoyvik - Vikingur -:-
17:30Sandur - Argir -:-
18:30Klaksvik - HB Torshavn -:-
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
17:00SJK - HJK -:-FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
16:30JaPS - SalPa -:-16:30Jaro - KaPa -:-
16:30KTP - SJK Akatemia -:-
16:30Mikkeli - JIPPO -:-
16:30PK-35 - TPS Turku -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
16:30Poxyt - Tampere Utd -:-17:00Honka - EBK -:-
17:00P-Iirot Rauma - HJS -:-
17:00TPV - Ilves-Kissat -:-
FINLAND: Suomen Cup
17:30FC Kirkkonummi - Keski-Uusimaa -:-18:00Toejoen Veikot - Haka 2 -:-
18:10LPS - EPS 2 -:-
FRANCE: Division 1 Women
17:30Dijon W - Reims W -:-17:30Le Havre W - Fleury 91 W -:-
17:30Lille W - Bordeaux W -:-
17:30Lyon W - Guingamp W -:-
17:30Montpellier W - St Etienne W -:-
17:30PSG W - Paris FC W -:-
GERMANY: 3. Liga
18:00Saarbrucken - RW Essen -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga North
18:00Hamburger SV II - VfB Oldenburg -:-18:00Jeddeloh - Phonix Lubeck -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
18:00Bayern II - Buchbach -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
17:45Todesfelde - Preussen Reinfeld -:-18:30Hohenwestedt - Flensburg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
17:30Hemelingen - Brinkumer -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
17:45Rotenburger - Emden -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
17:30Bayern Hof - Ammerthal -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
17:45Schafhausen - Frechen -:-GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
20:00Europa Point - St Josephs -:-GREECE: Super League - Championship Group
15:00Lamia - PAOK -:-17:30Aris - Olympiacos -:-
18:30AEK - Panathinaikos -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
14:00Aetos Varvaras - Poseidonas Michanionas -:-14:00Aris Avatou - Kavala -:-
14:00Epanomi - Doxa Dramas -:-
14:00M. Alexandros Agia Marina - Chaniotis -:-
14:00Orestis Orestiadas - Niki Efkarpias -:-
14:00Panthrakikos - Aris Petinos -:-
14:00PAOK Kristonis - Apollon Paralimniou -:-
14:00Thermaikos FC - Veria -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
09:00Svoronos FC - Zakynthos 4:114:00AO Trikala - Thyella Katsikas -:-
14:00Asteras Petriti - Lefkimmi -:-
14:00Asteras Stavrou - Anagennisi Arta -:-
14:00Eordaikos - Kastoria -:-
14:00Kileler - Pierikos -:-
14:00Nea Artaki - Ethnikos Neou -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
09:00Mykonos - Mesolongi AE 3:012:00Marko - Afantou -:-
14:00Ermionidas-Ermis - Filiatron -:-
14:00Ialisos - Kyanos A. V. -:-
14:00Panargiakos - Rodos -:-
14:00Panegialios - Korinthos -:-
14:00Pyliou - Thyella D. -:-
16:00Ellas Syrou - PAO Varda -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
14:00Agios Nikolaos - Proodeftiki -:-14:00Almyros Gaziou - Atsalenios -:-
14:00AO Ilisiakos - Paraskevi -:-
14:00Atromitos Piraeus - Chaidari -:-
14:00Ellopiakos - Ermis Z. -:-
14:00E. Piraeus - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
14:00Episkopi - Panionios -:-
14:00Fostiras - Peramaikos -:-
14:00Ipato - Aris Petroupolis -:-
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
22:00Deportivo Achuapa - Deportivo Mixco -:-HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
21:00Racing Haitien - America des Cayes -:-HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
02:00Real Espana - Genesis 2:100:15Olancho - Vida -:-
HUNGARY: Cup
19:00Nyiregyhaza - Ferencvaros -:-ICELAND: Icelandic Cup
20:15KA Asvellir - KR Reykjavik -:-20:15Throttur - Kopavogur -:-
20:15Valur - Hafnarfjordur -:-
21:00Augnablik - Stjarnan -:-
INDIA: ISL - Play Offs
15:00Goa - Mumbai City -:-INDONESIA: Liga 1
09:00Persebaya - Bali United 0:213:00Persik Kediri - PSS Sleman -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
10:00Tzeirey Um El Fahem - Hapoel Bueine 4:4ISRAEL: State Cup
18:30H. Beer Sheva - Netanya -:-ITALY: Serie D - Group C
14:00Bolzano - Portogruaro 0:2ITALY: Coppa Italia
20:00Atalanta - Fiorentina -:-JAPAN: YBC Levain Cup
Half TimeBlaublitz Akita - Shonan 0:0Half TimeFagiano Okayama - Yokohama FC 1:1
Half TimeKataller Toyama - Shimizu 0:0
Half TimeNagano Parceiro - Kyoto Sanga 1:2
Half TimeNara Club - Hiroshima 0:1
Half TimeRoasso Kumamoto - Sagan Tosu 0:1
Half TimeRyukyu - G-Osaka 1:0
Half TimeThespakusatsu Gunma - Kashiwa 0:3
38'Tottori - Urawa 0:2
KENYA: Super League
45+'Migori - Mara Sugar 0:113:00Mombasa Stars - Darajani Gogo -:-
KOSOVO: Kosovar Cup
14:00Drita - Prishtina -:-14:00FC Ballkani - Suhareka -:-
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
16:00PostponedFK Panevezys - Dziugas Telsiai -:-16:00Transinvest - Hegelmann -:-
17:00Kauno Zalgiris - Banga -:-
18:00Zalgiris - Dainava Alytus -:-
LUXEMBOURG: Luxembourg Cup
19:00Hostert - Mondorf -:-19:00Jeunesse Esch - Hesperange -:-
19:00Niedercorn - Differdange -:-
19:00Yellow Boys - UNA Strassen -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
22:00Colima FC - Mexicali -:-MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Play Offs
19:00Chilpancingo - Artesanos Metepec -:-23:00Pachuca 2 - Uruapan -:-
MOLDOVA: Moldovan Cup
17:00Petrocub - Balti -:-17:00Zimbru - S. Tiraspol -:-
MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga
16:00Berane - Iskra -:-16:00Bokelj - Kom Podgorica -:-
16:00FK Podgorica - Grbalj -:-
16:00Internacional - Igalo -:-
16:00Otrant - Lovcen -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
17:45Twente - Almere City -:-20:00Ajax - Excelsior -:-
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura
22:00Matagalpa - Managua FC -:-NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura
19:00Matagalpa U20 - Managua FC U20 -:-23:00Masachapa U20 - Esteli U20 -:-
23:00Ocotal U20 - Sport Sebaco U20 -:-
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Champions Cup
03:15Club America - Pachuca 1:1NORWAY: NM Cup
17:00Askoy - Brann -:-17:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Stabaek -:-
17:00Bjarg - Åsane -:-
17:00Eidsvold - Mjondalen -:-
17:00Elverum - HamKam -:-
17:00Flekkeroy - Egersund -:-
17:00Floya - Tromsø -:-
17:00Fram - Arendal -:-
17:00Frigg - KFUM Oslo -:-
17:00Froya - Sogndal -:-
17:00Hodd - Aalesund -:-
17:00Junkeren - Bodo/Glimt -:-
17:00Kjelsås - Kongsvinger -:-
17:00Mandalskameratene - Bryne -:-
17:00Melhus - Ranheim -:-
17:00Pors - Odd -:-
17:00Rade - Moss -:-
17:00Skjervoy - Alta -:-
17:00Stjordals Blink - Levanger -:-
17:00Stord - Lysekloster -:-
17:00Strindheim - Molde -:-
17:00Torvastad - Viking -:-
17:00Traeff - Kristiansund -:-
17:00Ull/Kisa - Rosenborg -:-
17:00V. Haugesund - Sandnes -:-
18:00Jerv - Strømsgodset -:-
18:00Tromsdalen - Lyn -:-
18:05Strømmen - Lillestrom -:-
NORWAY: Norway Cup Women
17:30Blindheim W - Aalesund W -:-PERU: Liga 2
21:30Carlos Stein - Pirata -:-POLAND: Division 1
17:00Pruszkow - Arka -:-17:00Wisla Plock - Legnica -:-
19:30Lechia - Polonia W. -:-
POLAND: Polish Cup Women
15:00UKS SMS Lodz W - Katowice W -:-16:00Gdansk W - Slask W -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
20:15AVS - FC Porto B -:-QATAR: QSL
16:30Al Arabi - Al Markhiya -:-16:30Al-Rayyan - Al Ahli Doha -:-
16:30Al-Wakra - Al-Gharafa -:-
16:30Muaither SC - Qatar SC -:-
16:30Shamal - Al-Sadd -:-
16:30Umm-Salal - Al-Duhail -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
17:00Farul Constanta - FC Rapid Bucuresti -:-19:45Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - FCSB -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
14:45U. Cluj - Poli Iasi -:-ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
15:00Selimbar - Csikszereda M. Ciuc -:-17:00Mioveni - Unirea Slobozia -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Championship Group
84'Politehnica Timisoara W - Csikszereda M. Ciuc W 0:014:30Ol. Cluj W - Farul Constanta W -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Relegation Group
13:00Banat W - CSM Alexandria W -:-RUSSIA: Premier League
14:00Orenburg - Dyn. Moscow -:-16:15Pari NN - Lok. Moscow -:-
18:30Krasnodar - Baltika -:-
18:30Zenit - Kazan -:-
RUSSIA: FNL
10:00SKA Khabarovsk - Rodina Moscow 2:114:00Tyumen - Chernomorets -:-
15:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Kuban -:-
15:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Torpedo Moscow -:-
15:30Akron Togliatti - Leningradets -:-
16:00Neftekhimik - Yaroslavl -:-
16:00Saratov - Yenisey -:-
17:00Khimki - Kamaz -:-
17:30Dynamo Makhachkala - Arsenal Tula -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
12:30Krasnodar 2 - Murom -:-13:30FK Novosibirsk - Rodina Moscow 2 -:-
16:00Lipetsk - Chelyabinsk -:-
16:30FK Chayka - Ufa -:-
17:00R. Volgograd - Veles Moscow -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
14:00Mashuk - D. Bryansk -:-14:00Omsk - S. Kostroma -:-
15:00Ulyanovsk - Khimik -:-
16:00Kursk - Kaluga -:-
16:00Tekstilshtik - Miass -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
14:00FK Pobeda - FC Sevastopol -:-14:00Kholding - Nalchik -:-
SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs
19:45Folgore - Fiorentino -:-19:45Juvenes/Dogana - Domagnano -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
17:15Al Bukayriyah - Al Qadisiya -:-17:15Al Jabalain - Al Najma -:-
18:45Jeddah - Al-Qaisumah -:-
SCOTLAND: Highland League
20:00Brora Rangers - Wick Academy -:-SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
15:30Buducnost Popovac - Sindjelic -:-15:30Djerdap - Radnicki Svilajnac -:-
15:30Jedinstvo Krusevac - SFS Borac -:-
15:30Mesevo - Radnicki Pirot -:-
15:30Paracin - Jagodina -:-
15:30Pcinja - Zitoradja -:-
15:30Trayal Krusevac - Dunav Prahovo -:-
15:30Vlasina - Timocanin -:-
SERBIA: Cup
15:00Radnicki 1923 - Vojvodina -:-18:00Red Star - Partizan -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
17:15Wusum Stars - SLIFA -:-18:00Bo Rangers - Real Republicans -:-
18:00East End Lions - Wilberforce Strikers -:-
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
14:00Slovan Bratislava B - Malzenice -:-15:30D. Kubin - FK Humenne -:-
15:30L. Mikulas - Trebisov -:-
15:30Petrzalka - Spisska Nova Ves -:-
15:30Povazska Bystrica - Komarno -:-
15:30Puchov - Presov -:-
15:30Samorin - Zilina B -:-
18:00Myjava - Pohronie -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
16:30Blava Jaslovske Bohunice - Pata -:-SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
14:00Topolcany GFC W - Presov W -:-SLOVENIA: Slovenian Cup
19:00Gorica - Beltinci -:-SOMALIA: National league
13:30Elman - Jeenyo -:-SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
23:00Caracas (Ven) - Rosario (Arg) 1:123:00Estudiantes (Arg) - Gremio (Bra) 0:1
01:00Atletico-MG (Bra) - Penarol (Uru) 3:2
01:00Liverpool M. (Uru) - San Lorenzo (Arg) 1:0
01:30Colo Colo (Chi) - A. Lima (Per) 0:0
03:00Junior (Col) - LDU Quito (Ecu) 1:1
23:00Botafogo RJ (Bra) - U. de Deportes (Per) -:-
23:00Huachipato (Chi) - The Strongest (Bol) -:-
23:00Nacional (Uru) - Dep. Tachira (Ven) -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
23:00U. Calera (Chi) - Cruzeiro (Bra) 0:001:00Deportivo Garcilaso (Per) - Cuiaba (Bra) 1:1
01:00Sportivo Trinidense (Par) - Nacional Potosi (Bol) 2:0
01:30Argentinos Jrs (Arg) - Corinthians (Bra) 1:0
03:00Alianza (Col) - U. Catolica (Ecu) 1:3
23:00Coquimbo (Chi) - Racing Club (Arg) -:-
23:00Danubio (Uru) - Athletico-PR (Bra) -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20 - Final Group
00:30Paraguay U20 W - Venezuela U20 W 2:003:45Colombia U20 W - Peru U20 W 1:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
19:00Rapitenca - Mollerussa 0:0SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
16:45Gran Tarajal - CD Buzanada -:-SPAIN: Liga F Women
17:00Las Planas W - Barcelona W -:-SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
18:00AIK Stockholm - Värnamo -:-18:00Brommapojkarna - Sirius -:-
18:00Goteborg - Hacken -:-
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
18:30Nyonnais - Vaduz -:-TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
14:00JKT Tanzania - Young Africans -:-THAILAND: League Cup
8'Chiangrai - Port MTI FC 0:012:30Ratchaburi - Pathum United -:-
13:00Buriram - Lamphun Warrior -:-
TOGO: Championnat National
16:00ASC Kara - OTR -:-16:00Barracuda - Entente II -:-
16:00Gbikinti Bassar - Espoir -:-
16:00Gbohloe-Su - Doumbe -:-
16:00Kakadl - Binah -:-
16:00Kara - Gomido -:-
16:00Semassi - Dynamic Togol. -:-
16:00Tambo - Unisport -:-
TURKEY: Turkish Cup
18:30Trabzonspor - Karagumruk -:-TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
12:00Energetik - Ahal -:-13:00Kopetdag Asgabat - FC Asgabat -:-
13:30Sagadam - Altyn Asyr -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
14:00Express - Airtel Kitara -:-17:00NEC FC - BUL -:-
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
09:00Shakhtar W - Kryvbas W 0:1UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
10:00Panthers FC Uman W - Dnipro-1 W 1:214:30EMC Podolie W - Mariupol W -:-
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
19:00Rampla Juniors - Defensor Sp. -:-USA: MLS Next Pro
00:30Atlanta United 2 - Chattanooga -:-WALES: Cymru North
20:00Holywell - Llanidloes -:-WORLD: Friendly International
09:00Serbia U16 - Kazakhstan U16 4:009:30Morocco U18 - Guatemala U18 -:-
10:00Mali U18 - Saudi Arabia U18 -:-
49'Libya U17 - Algeria U17 0:1
38'Finland U16 - Sweden U16 0:0
14:00Ecuador U18 - Slovakia U18 -:-
14:15Croatia U16 - Uruguay U16 -:-
14:30Russia U16 - Ghana U16 -:-
14:30Turkey U18 - Jamaica U18 -:-
15:00Morocco U17 - Egypt U17 -:-
WORLD: Friendly International Women
48'Uzbekistan U18 W - Kyrgyzstan U18 W 4:014:00Tajikistan U18 W - Turkmenistan U18 W -:-
16:00Jordan U20 W - Lebanon U20 W -:-
ZAMBIA: Super League
14:00MUZA - Nkwazi -:-ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
14:00Bikita Minerals - Simba Bhora -:-14:00Chicken Inn - Hwange -:-
14:00Herentals - Highlanders -:-
14:00Ngezi Platinum - Yadah -:-
14:00Platinum - ZPC Kariba -:-
14:00TelOne - Bulawayo Chiefs -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.