REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ALBANIA: First Division - Relegation Group

14:00Beselidhja Lezha - Oriku -:-
14:00Partizani II - Koplik -:-

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió - Championship Group

19:30Inter Escaldes - Sant Julia -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

15:00Caala - Wiliet -:-
15:00Cuando Cubango - Sagrada -:-
15:00Ferroviario do Huambo - Onze Bravos -:-
15:30Academica - Baixa de Cassanje -:-
15:30Petro - Santa Rita -:-
15:30Sporting de Cabinda - Libolo -:-
16:30Progresso - Interclube -:-
17:00Primeiro de Agosto - Desportivo Huila -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura

19:30Central Cordoba - Atlas -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

18:10Sportivo Estudiantes - Villa San Carlos -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

10:05Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners -:-
12:20Perth Glory - Western United -:-

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga - Championship Group

17:30Tirol - Sturm Graz -:-
17:30Wolfsberger AC - LASK -:-
19:30Salzburg - Rapid Vienna -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

17:10Lafnitz - Innsbruck -:-
17:30Amstetten - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
17:30FC Juniors - BW Linz -:-
17:30Grazer - A. Lustenau -:-
17:30Horn - Kapfenberg -:-
19:25Liefering - A. Klagenfurt -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League - Championship Group

19:45Genk - Anderlecht -:-

BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage

19:00Leuven W - Club Brugge W -:-

BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group

16:00Ayema - Buffles du Borgou -:-
16:00Bembereke - ASOS -:-
16:00Eternel - Hodio -:-
16:00FC Loto - AS Cotonou -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional

20:00Santa Cruz - Real Potosi -:-

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

14:55Krupa - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
15:00Olimpik Sarajevo - Mladost DK -:-
17:00Siroki Brijeg - Tuzla City -:-
17:00Velez Mostar - Zeljeznicar -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Alagoano - Play Offs

00:00CSA - CSE 3:0
00:00CRB - Alianca -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Baiano - Play Offs

23:30Juazeirense - Alagoinhas -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Brasiliense - Third stage

19:00Brasiliense - Gama -:-
19:00Luziania - Ceilandia -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Capixaba - Play Offs

22:30Rio Branco ES - Rio Branco-VN -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense - Play Offs

00:30Chapecoense-SC - Figueirense -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense - Second stage

00:00Icasa-CE - Ceara 0:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraense - Play Offs

19:45Paysandu - Castanhal -:-
23:15Remo - Tuna Luso -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraibano

00:00Campinense - Botafogo PB -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paranaense

19:30Athletico-PR - Londrina -:-
19:30Azuriz - Parana -:-
19:30Cascavel - Rio Branco PR -:-
19:30Coritiba - Cianorte -:-
19:30Maringa FC - Toledo -:-
19:30Operario - Cascavel CR -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista A2

19:00EC Sao Bernardo - Portuguesa -:-
19:00Portuguesa Santista - Sao Bernardo -:-
19:00Rio Claro - Monte Azul -:-
19:00Sertaozinho - Oeste -:-
21:00Atibaia - Juventus-SP -:-
21:00Audax-SP - Piracicaba -:-
21:00RB Brasil - Agua Santa -:-
21:00Velo Clube - Taubate -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Pernambucano - Relegation Group

19:00Central SC - Academica Vitoria -:-
19:00Retro - Sete de Setembro -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Piauiense

19:45Picos - Julho Esporte -:-
19:45River-PI - AE Altos -:-
19:45Tiradentes-PI - Parnahyba -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Potiguar - Second stage

19:00ASSU - America-RN -:-
19:00CE Forca E Luz - Santa Cruz de Natal -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Rondoniense

20:30Guapore - Barcelona RO -:-
20:30Real Ariquemes - Porto Velho -:-
20:30Rondoniense - Genus -:-
20:30Uniao Cacoalense - Ji-Parana -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil U20

13:30Floresta EC U20 - Uniao ABC U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

19:00Avai Kindermann W - Cruzeiro W -:-
19:30Minas ICESP W - Ferroviaria W -:-
23:00Sao Paulo W - Botafogo RJ W -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group

15:00Arda - CSKA 1948 Sofia -:-
17:30CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

12:30Septemvri Sofia - Svoge -:-
16:00Strumska Slava - Kariana Erden 3:0
16:00Yantra Gabrovo - Minyor Pernik -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

16:00Atletik Kuklen - Rodopa Smolyan -:-
16:00Borislav Parvomay - Spartak Plovdiv -:-
16:00Gigant Saedinenie - Karnobat -:-
16:00Gorski Izvor - Chernomorets 1919 -:-
16:00Haskovo 1957 - Dimitrovgrad -:-
16:00Maritsa Plovdiv - Nesebar -:-
16:00Sokol Markovo - Levski Karlovo -:-
16:00Vereya - Rozova Dolina -:-
16:00Yambol 1915 - Zagorets -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

16:00Balkan Botevgrad - Slivnishki Geroy -:-
16:00Bansko - Marek -:-
16:00Chavdar Etropole - Chepintsi -:-
16:00Gotse Delchev - Vladaya -:-
16:00Nadezhda Dobroslavci - Botev Ihtiman -:-
16:00Perun - Oborishte -:-
16:00Rilski Sportist - Kyustendil -:-
16:00Velbazhd - Belasitsa -:-
16:00Vihren - Razlog -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

13:00Aigle Noir - Flambeau du Centre -:-
13:00Olympic S. - Le Messager Ngozi -:-
13:00Vital O - Musongati -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura - Quadrangular

21:15Cortulua - Leones -:-
21:15Fortaleza - Huila -:-

CONGO DR: Ligue 1

13:30Don Bosco - AS Vita Club -:-
15:30Mazembe - Motema Pembe -:-
15:30RCK - Dauphins Noirs -:-
15:30St Eloi Lupopo - Maniema -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

15:00Slaven Belupo - Rijeka -:-
17:05Din. Zagreb - Varazdin -:-
19:10Hajduk Split - Gorica -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

14:00Din. Zagreb 2 - Zapresic -:-
16:30Bijelo Brdo - Medjimurje -:-
16:30Cibalia - Orijent -:-
16:30Dubrava - Croatia Zmijavci -:-
16:30Opatija - Kustosija -:-
16:30Sesvete - Junak Sinj -:-
16:30Solin - Osijek 2 -:-

CROATIA: 3. HNL North

17:00Bjelovar - Granicar Djurdjevac -:-
17:00NK Polet - Varteks Varazdin -:-

CROATIA: 3. HNL East

16:30Bedem Ivankovo - Oriolik -:-
16:30Belisce - Croatia Dakovo -:-
16:30Cepin - Sloga NG -:-
16:30Kutjevo - Slavonac Bukovlje -:-
16:30Marsonia - Vuteks Sloga -:-
16:30Pleternica - NASK Nasice -:-
16:30Vihor Jelisavac - Valpovka -:-
16:30Vukovar 1991 - Slavonija Pozega -:-
16:30Zrinski Jurjevac - Granicar Zupanja -:-

CYPRUS: First Division - Relegation Group

16:00Paphos - Doxa -:-
18:00Achnas - Nea Salamis -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

17:00Sparta Prague - Plzen -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group

18:00Viborg - Silkeborg -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group

18:00F. Amager - Hvidovre IF -:-

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation

18:00ASA Aarhus W - Aarhus W -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

21:00PostponedEl Nacional - Atl. Porteno -:-
21:00PostponedGualaceo - America de Quito -:-
21:00PostponedGuayaquil SC - Chacaritas -:-
21:00PostponedInd. Juniors - Cumbaya -:-
21:00PostponedSanto Domingo - LDU Portoviejo -:-
21:30America de Quito - Guayaquil SC -:-
21:30Chacaritas - Cumbaya -:-
21:30LDU Portoviejo - Gualaceo -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League

20:15Chelsea - Arsenal -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

11:00Chelsea U18 - Arsenal U18 -:-
13:00Burnley U18 - Man City U18 -:-

ENGLAND: FA Youth Cup

18:00Ipswich U18 - Liverpool U18 -:-

ESTONIA: Cup

16:00Tulevik - Levadia -:-

ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League

14:00Royal Leopards - Green Mamba -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

08:00Wolkite Kenema - Dire Dawa -:-
13:00Hadiya Hossana - Sebeta City -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

14:30TSK Simferopol - Krymteplytsia -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

18:00Argir - B36 Torshavn 2 -:-
18:00Skala Itrottarfelag - FC Suduroy -:-
19:00Streymur 2 - Vikingur 2 -:-
19:30HB Torshavn 2 - Klaksvik 2 -:-
19:30Runavik 2 - Sandur -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

16:30PK-35 - MuSa -:-
16:30VPS - Gnistan -:-

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women

15:00Honka W - KuPS W -:-
16:30HJK W - PK-35 Helsinki W -:-
16:30Ilves W - Jypk W -:-
17:00PK-35 Vantaa W - TiPS W -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

18:00Toulouse - Pau FC -:-

FRANCE: Coupe de France

20:00Montpellier - PSG -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

13:00Samtredia - Dinamo Batumi -:-
13:00Shukura - Loco. Tbilisi -:-
15:00Saburtalo Tbilisi - Din. Tbilisi -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

17:00Schalke - Hertha -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

18:30Dusseldorf II - Munster -:-

GHANA: Premier League

16:00Bechem United - Hearts Of Oak -:-
16:00Berekum Chelsea - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00Dreams - King Faisal -:-
16:00Eleven Wonders - Inter Allies -:-
16:00Elmina Sharks - Karela -:-
16:00Medeama - WAFA -:-
19:00Legon Cities - Liberty -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group

19:30Lynx - Mons Calpe -:-

GREECE: Super League - Championship Group

17:30Aris - Panathinaikos -:-
17:30Asteras T. - AEK -:-
17:30Olympiacos - PAOK -:-

GREECE: Football League

13:00Niki Volos - Rodos -:-
15:00Almopos - PO Triglia -:-
15:00Apollon Pontou - Veria -:-
15:00PostponedAsteras Vlachioti - Episkopi -:-
15:00Ialisos - PAE Egaleo -:-
15:00Kalamata - Aspropyrgos Enosis -:-
15:00Pierikos - Panserraikos -:-
15:00PostponedSantorini - Kallithea -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1

15:00Aetos Orfani - F.C. Pandramaikos -:-
15:00Ampelokipon - M. Alexandros Orfaniou -:-
15:00Anagennisi Thalassias - Didymoteicho -:-
15:00Chrisoupolis - Aris Avatou -:-
15:00Ethnikos Sochos - Apollon Paralimniou -:-
15:00Iraklis - Evosmou -:-
15:00Orfeas Xanthi - Elpida Sapes -:-
15:00CancelledSidirochori - Alexandroypolis -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2

15:00A. Asteras - Thermaikos FC -:-
15:00Edessaikos - PAOK Alexandreia -:-
15:00Ethnikos Giannitsa - Aetos Varvaras -:-
15:00Makedonikos - Nea Kallikrateia -:-
15:00M. Alexandros Trikala - Poseidonas Michanionas -:-
15:00Niki Agkathia - AS Giannitsa -:-
15:00Thyella Sarakinoi - PAO Koufalion -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3

15:00Amyntaio - Iraklis Larissa -:-
15:00Karditsa - Dias Diou -:-
15:00Karitsa - Atromitos Palamas -:-
15:00Kozani - Elassona -:-
15:00Makedonikos Foufas - Ethnikos Neou -:-
15:00Meteora - Fikis -:-
15:00Oikonomos - Sellana -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 10

15:00AEEK Inka - Platanias -:-
15:00AE Neapolis - Aris Soudas -:-
15:00Agios Nikolaos - Palaiochora -:-
15:00Almyros Gaziou - Neos Asteras Rethymno -:-
15:00Damastas - Aris Rethymnou -:-
15:00Irodotos - Giouchtas -:-
15:00Poros - Ierapetra -:-
15:00Rethymniakos - Atsalenios -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs

19:00Iztapa - Comunicaciones -:-

GUINEA: Ligue 1

15:30Loubha - Kaloum Star -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - East

16:30BVSC-Zuglo - Cegledi -:-
16:30Eger SE - Tiszafuredi -:-
16:30Fuzesgyarmati SK - DVTK II -:-
16:30Gyongyosi - Jaszberenyi -:-
16:30Hatvan - Debrecen II -:-
16:30Kisvarda II - Senyo Carnifex -:-
16:30Mezokovesd II - Tiszakecske -:-
16:30Putnok VSE - Sajobabony -:-
16:30SBTC - Balassagyarmat -:-
16:30Tallya - Tiszaujvaros -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Centre

10:00Ujpest II - Szekszardi -:-
16:30Dunaujvaros PASE - Ivancsa -:-
16:30FC Dabas - Honved II -:-
16:30Ferencvaros II - Dabas-Gyon -:-
16:30Kozarmisleny - Korosladany MSK -:-
16:30Majosi - Hodmezovasarhely FC -:-
16:30Monori - Vac -:-
16:30Paks II - ESMTK Budapest -:-
16:30Szegedi - Rakosmenti KSK -:-
17:00Kecskemeti - Taksony -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - West

16:30Elore - Puskas Academy II -:-
16:30Erdi - Veszprem -:-
16:30Gardony Varosi - Balatonfuredi -:-
16:30Komaromi VSE - Nagyatadi -:-
16:30Menfocsanak - Papai Perutz -:-
16:30MOL Fehervar II - SC Sopron -:-
16:30Mosonmagyarovari TE - III. Keruleti TVE -:-
16:30Nagykanizsa - Lipot -:-
16:30Zalaegerszegi II - Tatabanya -:-
17:30Bicskei - Szabadkikoto -:-

ICELAND: Pepsideild

18:30Akureyri - Leiknir -:-
20:15Fylkir - KR Reykjavik -:-

IRAQ: Super League

14:00Al Naft - Al Karkh -:-
14:00Al Shorta - Erbil -:-
20:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Najaf -:-
20:00Al Wasat - Al Kahraba -:-

ISRAEL: State Cup

18:30M. Haifa - M. Tel Aviv -:-

ITALY: Serie A

17:30Cagliari - Fiorentina -:-
19:45Atalanta - Benevento -:-
19:45Bologna - Genoa -:-
19:45Inter - AS Roma -:-
19:45Lazio - Parma -:-
19:45Sampdoria - Spezia -:-
19:45Sassuolo - Juventus -:-
19:45Torino - AC Milan -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs

14:00AlbinoLeffe - Grosseto -:-
14:00Pro Vercelli - Juventus U23 -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

15:00Borgosesia - Gozzano -:-
15:00Chieri - Fossano -:-
15:00PostponedSanremese - Citta di Varese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

15:00Fanfulla - NibionnOggiono -:-
15:00PostponedVilla Alme - Tritium -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

15:00ArzignanoChiampo - Union Clodiense -:-
15:00Cartigliano - Chions -:-
15:00Este - Delta Porto Tolle -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

15:00Real Forte Querceta - Correggese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

15:00Follonica Gavorrano - Lornano Badesse -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

15:00PostponedASD Pineto Calcio - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
15:00Fiuggi - Vastogirardi -:-
15:00Porto Sant'Elpidio - Rieti -:-
15:00Recanatese - Agnonese -:-
15:00S. N. Notaresco - Montegiorgio -:-
15:00Vastese - Castelfidardo -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

14:00Cassino - Arzachena -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

15:00Cittanovese - Troina -:-
15:00Licata - Rotonda -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

10:00Empoli U19 - Atalanta U19 -:-
13:00Bologna U19 - Lazio U19 -:-

ITALY: Primavera 2

10:00Frosinone U19 - Spezia U19 -:-
14:00Pisa U19 - Reggina U19 -:-
15:00Reggiana U19 - Vicenza U19 -:-

ITALY: Serie B Women

19:00Riozzese Como W - Brescia W -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

11:00G-Osaka - Hiroshima -:-
11:00Kawasaki - Vegalta Sendai -:-
11:00Nagoya - Kashima -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

12:00Taraz-Karatau - Ekibastuz -:-

KENYA: Premier League

11:00Leopards - Mathare Utd. -:-
13:15Wazito - Gor Mahia -:-

KOSOVO: Kosovar Cup

19:45KF Llapi - Dukagjini -:-

LESOTHO: Premier League

14:00Lifofane - Lioli -:-

LIBYA: Premier League

21:30Darnes - Al Sadaqa -:-

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

18:30Benfica - Jeunesse Esch -:-
18:30Dudelange - Racing Luxembourg -:-
18:30Fola - Hostert -:-
18:30Hesperange - Ettelbruck -:-
18:30Niedercorn - Rodange -:-
18:30Union Titus Petange - Differdange -:-
18:30Victoria Rosport - Mondorf -:-
18:30Wiltz - UNA Strassen -:-

MALI: Premiere Division

17:30Sonni - Djoliba -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play Offs

23:00Tepatitlan de Morelos - Atl. Morelia -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

14:00Codru Lozova - Zimbru -:-
14:00Sf.Gheorghe - Dinamo-Auto -:-
16:00S. Tiraspol - Milsami -:-

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

16:30Berane - Igalo -:-
16:30Bokelj - Ibar -:-
16:30Grbalj - Arsenal Tivat -:-
16:30Kom Podgorica - Jedinstvo -:-
18:30Mornar - Drezga -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

23:00Difaa El Jadidi - Safi 0:1
23:00Mouloudia Oujda - Rapide Oued Zem 0:0
23:00Tanger - Agadir 1:1
23:00PostponedYoussoufia Berrechid - Wydad -:-
23:00Berkane - Renaissance Zemamra -:-
23:00Chabab Mohammedia - Moghreb Tetouan -:-
23:00FAR Rabat - Maghreb Fez -:-
23:00Raja Casablanca - FUS Rabat -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

19:00Almere - Jong PSV -:-
19:00Cambuur - Breda -:-
19:00Eindhoven - Jong Utrecht -:-
19:00Excelsior - G.A. Eagles -:-
19:00FC Oss - Roda -:-
19:00FC Volendam - Jong AZ -:-
19:00Graafschap - Helmond -:-
19:00Maastricht - Den Bosch -:-
19:00Nijmegen - Dordrecht -:-
19:00Telstar - Jong Ajax -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura - Play Offs

00:00Jalapa U20 - Esteli U20 -:-

NIGERIA: NNL

16:00Bendel - Goddosky -:-
16:00Calabar Rovers - Osun -:-
16:00Crown - Ibom Youths -:-
16:00Delta Force - Dynamite Force -:-
16:00Ekiti United - Giant Brillars -:-
16:00Gateway Utd. - Bayelsa -:-
16:00Holy Arrows - Abia Comets -:-
16:00J'Atete - Remo Stars -:-
16:00Joy Cometh - One Rocket -:-
16:00Nilayo - Shooting Stars -:-
16:00Nnewi - Stationery Stores -:-
16:00Vandrezzer - Go Round -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: Premiership Women

19:45Derry City W - Sion Swifts W -:-
19:45Linfield W - Glentoran W -:-
20:00Crusaders W - Cliftonville W -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

17:00Kristiansund - Bodo/Glimt -:-
19:00Brann - Vålerenga -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura - Play Offs

01:00Costa del Este - Veraguas 1:2pen

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

21:30Alianza Atl. - A. Lima -:-

POLAND: Division 1

17:00Radomiak Radom - Termalica B-B. -:-

POLAND: Division 2

12:00S. Rzeszow - Garbarnia -:-
15:00Polkowice - Ol. Grudziadz -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Championship Group

16:00Skierniewice - Polonia W. -:-
16:00Swit - Legionowo -:-
17:00Jagiellonia II - Biala Piska -:-
17:00Legia II - Grodzisk M. -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

11:00Avia Swidnik - Jutrzenka Giebultow -:-
16:00Wisla Pulawy - Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
16:00Wolka Pelkinska - Ostrowiec -:-

POLAND: Polish Cup Women

15:15Leczna W - Czarni Sosnowiec W -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

20:15Guimaraes - Famalicao -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group

15:30Mioveni - Calarasi -:-

ROMANIA: Cup

18:30Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Univ. Craiova -:-

ROMANIA: Romanian Cup Women

09:00Universitatea Alexandria W - Ol. Cluj W -:-
15:30Heniu Prundu Bargaului W - Vasas Odorhei W -:-
15:30SN Constanta W - Piros Security W -:-
15:30Vulpitele Galbene Roman W - Carmen Bucuresti W -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 4

14:00Lada Dimitrovgrad - Volna Nizhegorodskaya -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League - Championship Group

10:00Zenit U19 - FK Rostov U19 -:-
11:00FK Strogino Moscow U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 -:-
11:00Kazan U19 - Sp. Moscow U19 -:-
12:00CSKA Moscow U19 - Sochi U19 -:-
14:30Lok. Moscow U19 - Krasnodar U19 -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League - Relegation Group

10:00Konoplev Academy U19 - Tambov U19 -:-
11:00R. Volgograd U19 - UOR U19 -:-
12:00Ufa U19 - Chertanovo M. U19 -:-
13:00Din. Moscow U19 - Khimki U19 -:-

RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Play Offs

18:00Lok. Moscow - Samara -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group

18:00Livingston - Rangers -:-
18:30Celtic - St. Johnstone -:-
19:45Aberdeen - Hibernian -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation

19:45Raith - Dundee FC -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation Group

18:00Dundee Utd - Motherwell -:-
19:45Kilmarnock - St. Mirren -:-
19:45Ross County - Hamilton -:-

SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women

19:00Forfar Farmington W - Motherwell W -:-
19:30Rangers W - Hearts W -:-
19:40Celtic W - Glasgow City W -:-
19:45Hibernian W - Spartans W -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

20:30East End Lions - Old Edwardians -:-
17:15Bai Bureh Warriors - Sierra Leone Police -:-
17:15Bo Rangers - Freetown City -:-
17:15Diamond Stars - SLIFA -:-
17:15Kamboi Eagles - Ports Authority -:-
17:15Wusum Stars - Central Parade -:-
20:30Mighty Blackpool - Kallon -:-

SLOVENIA: Slovenian Cup

17:00Domzale - O. Ljubljana -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

14:00Bloem Celtic - Cape Town City -:-
14:00Chippa United - Black Leopards -:-
14:00Maritzburg Utd - Golden Arrows -:-
16:00Kaizer - Swallows -:-
16:00Supersport - Tshakhuma -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores

23:15Dep. Tachira (Ven) - Internacional (Bra) 2:1
23:15Santos (Bra) - Boca Juniors (Arg) 1:0
23:15The Strongest (Bol) - Barcelona SC (Ecu) 2:0
01:30Ind. del Valle (Ecu) - Palmeiras (Bra) 0:1
01:30Sporting Cristal (Per) - Racing Club (Arg) 0:2
01:30U. Calera (Chi) - Flamengo (Bra) 2:2
23:00Argentinos Jrs (Arg) - U. Catolica (Chi) -:-
23:00Rentistas (Uru) - Sao Paulo (Bra) -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage

23:15Bragantino (Bra) - Emelec (Ecu) 2:0
23:15Metropolitanos (Ven) - Athletico-PR (Bra) 0:1
01:30Montevideo City (Uru) - Independiente (Arg) 1:1
01:30Talleres Cordoba (Arg) - Tolima (Col) 0:0
23:1512 de Octubre (Par) - Huachipato (Chi) -:-
23:15Ceara (Bra) - Arsenal Sarandi (Arg) -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

11:00PostponedSeongnam - Jeonbuk -:-
11:00Suwon - Jeju -:-
11:30Gangwon - Ulsan Hyundai -:-
12:00PostponedDaegu - Seoul -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

18:00Sevilla - Valencia -:-
19:00Celta Vigo - Getafe -:-
19:00Huesca - Ath. Bilbao -:-
21:00Atl. Madrid - Real Sociedad -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3 - Relegation Group

17:00Espanyol B - Pena Deportiva -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3 - Second stage

19:00Atletico Albericia - Vimenor -:-
19:00Textil Escudo - UC Cartes -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4 - Relegation Group

16:00PostponedBalmaseda - Santurtzi -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4 - Second stage

17:00SD Deusto - Basconia -:-
19:00Beasain - San Ignacio -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Promotion Group

19:00PostponedTerrassa - Girona B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Relegation Group

16:00Igualada - Banyoles -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Relegation Group

19:00Atletico Pinto - Villanueva -:-
19:00Villaverde San Andres - San Fernando -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9 - Promotion Group

18:30Torredonjimeno - El Palo -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10 - Promotion Group

19:00Xerez CD - San Roque -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10 - Relegation Group

18:00Sevilla C - Cabecense -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12 - Promotion Group

16:15San Fernando - Atl. Paso -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12 - Relegation Group

17:00Arucas - Ibarra -:-
17:00La Cuadra - Atl. Victoria -:-
17:00UD Guia - Tacoronte -:-
17:00Villa Santa Brigida - Vera -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18 - Relegation Group

17:00Almagro - Illescas -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

17:30Djurgarden - Östersunds -:-
17:30Hacken - Örebro -:-
17:30Kalmar - Goteborg -:-
17:30Sirius - Elfsborg -:-
17:30Varbergs - Hammarby -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

18:00Lidkopings FK W - Norrkoping W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

17:15Servette - Lausanne -:-
19:30Sion - Luzern -:-
19:30Zurich - St. Gallen -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

12:00Namungo - Mtibwa Sugar -:-
14:00Ihefu - Polisi Tanzania -:-
17:00Kinondoni MC - Simba -:-

TOGO: Championnat National

15:00PostponedAnges de Notse - AS Togo-Port -:-
15:00PostponedASC Kara - Unisport -:-
15:00PostponedEntente II - Dynamic Togol. -:-
15:00PostponedGomido - Gbohloe-Su -:-
15:00PostponedIfodje - Sara Sport -:-
15:00PostponedOTR - Maranatha -:-
15:00PostponedSemassi - Binah -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig Play Offs

14:0024 Erzincanspor - H.Trabzon -:-
14:00Ankara Demirspor - Kocaelispor -:-
14:00Kirklarelispor - Kirsehir Belediyespor -:-
14:00Vanspor FK - Sakaryaspor -:-

UGANDA: Premier League

14:00Airtel Kitara - BUL -:-
14:00Kyetume - Express -:-
14:00Police - Kampala City -:-
14:00Vipers - URA SC -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

15:00Volyn Lutsk - Prykarpattya -:-
15:00VPK-Agro - Veres-Rivne -:-
16:00Alliance - Zhytomyr -:-

USA: MLS

00:00Toronto FC - Columbus Crew -:-
00:30Inter Miami - Club de Foot Montreal -:-
00:30Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution -:-

USA: USL League One

22:00New England II - Union Omaha -:-

USA: USL League Two

00:00Southern Soccer Academy - Tormenta II 1:3
00:00Virginia Beach - Lionsbridge 0:0
01:00Boston Bolts - Western Mass Pioneers 4:0
00:00North Carolina FC U23 - West Virginia -:-
00:00RC New Jersey - Ocean City -:-
00:30West Chester Utd - Lehigh Valley -:-
00:30Weston - The Villages -:-

USA: NISA - Spring Season

00:00Stumptown Ath. - LA Force -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

14:40Navbahor Namangan - Termez Surkhon -:-
14:50Pakhtakor - Kokand 1912 -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

12:00Forest Rangers - Prison Leopards -:-
14:00Kabwe - Green Buffaloes FC -:-
14:00NAPSA Stars - Red Arrows -:-
14:00Young Green Eagles - Green Eagles -:-
14:00Zesco Utd - Nkana -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.