Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Today » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
EUROPE: Europa League - Play Offs
20:00AS Roma - AC Milan -:-20:00Atalanta - Liverpool -:-
20:00Marseille - Benfica -:-
20:00West Ham - Leverkusen -:-
EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Play Offs
17:45Fiorentina - Plzen -:-17:45Lille - Aston Villa -:-
20:00Fenerbahce - Olympiacos -:-
20:00PAOK - Club Brugge -:-
ALGERIA: U21 League
14:00Setif U21 - Saoura U21 -:-16:00Belouizdad U21 - Biskra U21 -:-
16:00Khenchela U21 - Constantine U21 -:-
16:00Magra U21 - MC Alger U21 -:-
16:00Paradou U21 - El Bayadh U21 -:-
16:00US Souf U21 - Chlef U21 -:-
17:00Kabylie U21 - Oran U21 -:-
17:00USM Alger U21 - Ben Aknoun U21 -:-
ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
23:30Rosario - Dep. Riestra 1:1ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
01:15Union Santa Fe - Gimnasia Mendoza 1:220:00Deportivo Maipu - Juventud U.U. -:-
ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
23:00Boca Juniors 2 - Platense 2 2:119:00Argentinos Jrs 2 - River Plate 2 -:-
19:00Estudiantes 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2 -:-
19:00Instituto 2 - San Lorenzo 2 -:-
19:00Sarmiento Junin 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 -:-
19:00Tigre 2 - Lanus 2 -:-
19:00Union Santa Fe 2 - Central Cordoba 2 -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
21:00Banfield W - Excursionistas W -:-ARMENIA: Premier League
14:00Alashkert - West Armenia -:-16:00Shirak - Van -:-
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23
14:00Indonesia U23 - Australia U23 -:-16:30Jordan U23 - Qatar U23 -:-
AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
12:00Zaqatala - Araz Saatli -:-12:30Difai Agsu - Imisli FK -:-
13:00Karvan - Lokbatan -:-
BAHRAIN: Premier League
17:00Al-Najma - Sitra -:-17:00Busaiteen - Al-Ahli Manama -:-
17:00Manama Club - Al Khalidiyah -:-
BELGIUM: Pro League U21
19:00RFC Liege U21 - Lommel SK U21 -:-BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs
01:00The Strongest - GV San Jose 2:100:00Bolivar - SA Bulo Bulo -:-
BRAZIL: Serie A
23:00Bragantino - Vasco 2:123:00Gremio - Athletico-PR 2:0
00:00Atletico-MG - Criciuma 1:1
00:00Fortaleza - Cruzeiro 1:1
00:00Juventude - Corinthians 2:0
00:00Palmeiras - Internacional 0:1
90+'Flamengo - Sao Paulo 2:1
BRAZIL: Acreano - Second stage
21:30Sao Francisco FC - Rio Branco -:-23:30Humaita - Vasco da Gama AC -:-
BRAZIL: Amapaense - Play Offs
00:00Independente AP - Oratorio -:-BRAZIL: Copa Verde
00:00Vila Nova - Cuiaba 2:0BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
19:00Bahia U20 - Cruzeiro U20 -:-19:15Gremio U20 - America Mineiro U20 -:-
21:00Atletico-MG U20 - Cuiaba U20 -:-
23:00Fortaleza U20 - Atletico GO U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
23:30Marcilio Dias U20 - Avai U20 2:0BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
20:00Paysandu W - ESMAC W -:-BURKINA FASO: Premier League
17:00AS Douanes - Rahimo -:-17:00Bobo-Dioulasso - Etoile Filante -:-
17:00Salitas - Kadiogo -:-
CAMEROON: Elite One - Championship Group
13:00Canon Yaounde - Gazelle -:-13:00Cotonsport - Dynamo Douala -:-
15:00Victoria United - Stade Renard -:-
15:00Yong Sports Academy - Colombe -:-
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
15:45Emat - Ascot -:-15:45Stars J. Talents - Foullah Edifice -:-
15:45Tourbillon - Elect Sport -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
00:10Millonarios - Junior 3:2Half TimeAtl. Nacional - Pereira 0:1
22:00La Equidad - Fortaleza -:-
00:10Patriotas - Ind. Medellin -:-
CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
13:30PostponedCeleste - Etoile de Kivu -:-14:00PostponedGroupe Bazano - Simba -:-
15:30PostponedAC Kuya - Motema Pembe -:-
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
01:00Sporting San Jose - AD Santos 2:124'Alajuelense - Grecia 0:1
DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
17:00Sonderjyske - Vendsyssel -:-DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
18:00Esbjerg - Middelfart -:-DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
23:00Atletico Pantoja - Delfines Del Este 1:223:00Moca - San Cristobal 5:1
23:00Vega Real - Universidad O&M 0:1
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
01:00Tecnico U. - Dep. Cuenca 2:120:00Imbabura - U. Catolica -:-
22:30Ind. del Valle - Mushuc Runa -:-
EGYPT: Premier League
15:00Ceramica Cleopatra - Al Ittihad -:-18:00Future FC - Pharco -:-
18:00Ismaily - ZED -:-
ENGLAND: National League
19:45FC Halifax - Oldham -:-ENGLAND: National League South
19:45Taunton - Weston-super-Mare -:-19:45Truro - Weymouth -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
19:45Hanwell Town - Plymouth Parkway -:-19:45Tiverton - Winchester -:-
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
19:45Potters Bar - Canvey Island -:-ENGLAND: Professional Development League
13:00Fleetwood U21 - Millwall U21 -:-ENGLAND: Premier League U18
18:00Aston Villa U18 - Brighton U18 -:-ETHIOPIA: Premier League
14:00Wolkite Ketema - Ethiopian Insurance -:-17:00Bahir Dar Kenema - Hadiya Hossana -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
19:00Hoyvik - HB Torshavn 2 -:-FINLAND: Suomen Cup
18:15NOPS - P-Iirot Rauma -:-GAMBIA: GFA League
17:30Banjul Utd - Falcons -:-17:30Brikama U. - Real Banjul -:-
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura
24'Comunicaciones - Municipal 0:0GUINEA: Ligue 1
17:00SOAR - Sangaredi -:-IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
14:00Peykan - Havadar SC -:-15:15Gol Gohar - Esteghlal Khuzestan -:-
16:30Sanat-Naft - Persepolis -:-
IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
17:00ASEC Mimosas - Bouake -:-JAPAN: WE League Women
09:00Beleza W - Nojima Stella W -:-10:00Omiya Ardija W - Urawa W -:-
10:00Saitama W - Albirex Niigata W -:-
11:00Hiroshima W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W -:-
11:00JEF United W - C-Osaka W -:-
11:00Parceiro Nagano W - Mynavi Sendai W -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
10:00Altai - Arys -:-10:00Okzhetpes - Khan Tengri -:-
12:00Aktobe 2 - FK Kyran -:-
12:00Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 - Ekibastuz -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
15:30Grobina - FK Liepaja -:-17:30Jelgava - Valmiera -:-
LIBYA: Premier League
15:30Al Ittihad Misurata - Al Bashaer -:-15:30Asaria - Al-Khmes -:-
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play In
62'Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:104:05Atletico La Paz - Zacatecas Mineros -:-
MONGOLIA: Premier League
12:15Tuv Azarganuud - FC Ulaanbaatar -:-NAMIBIA: Premiership
17:00Khomas Nampol - Tigers -:-19:30Ongos - Orlando Pirates -:-
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura
68'Diriangen - Sport Sebaco 3:068'Masachapa - Jalapa 1:3
00:00Ferretti - Esteli -:-
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura
23:00Diriangen U20 - Sport Sebaco U20 7:223:00Masachapa U20 - Jalapa U20 2:2
17:00Managua FC U20 - UNAN-Managua U20 -:-
21:00Ferretti U20 - Esteli U20 -:-
OMAN: Professional League
14:45Al Seeb - Al-Wahda -:-14:50Bahla - Sur Club -:-
14:55Al Nasr - Oman Club -:-
17:10Al-Rustaq - Ibri -:-
PANAMA: LPF - Apertura
00:15Herrera - UMECIT 2:1Half TimeIndependiente - Veraguas 0:0
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
00:00Nacional Asuncion - Libertad 1:1ROMANIA: Cup - Play Offs
18:30Otelul - U. Cluj -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
16:00Al-Taawon - Al Khaleej -:-19:00Al Fateh - Al-Raed -:-
19:00Al-Shabab - Abha -:-
SCOTLAND: Lowland League
19:45Civil Service Strollers - East Kilbride -:-SEYCHELLES: Premier League
15:00Foresters FC - Red Star DF -:-SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:00Real Republicans - Bhantal -:-SLOVENIA: Prva liga
15:00Domzale - Koper -:-SOMALIA: National league
13:30Sahafi - Horseed -:-SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20
00:30Argentina U20 W - Ecuador U20 W 1:122:00Colombia U20 W - Bolivia U20 W -:-
00:30Venezuela U20 W - Brazil U20 W -:-
SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women
11:00Gyeongju W - Boeun Sangmu W -:-11:00Sejong Sportstoto W - Changnyeong W -:-
11:00Seoul W - Hwacheon W -:-
11:00Suwon FC W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W -:-
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
14:00Ihefu - Singida Fountain Gate -:-THAILAND: Thai League 1
13:00Bangkok Utd - Lamphun Warrior -:-TOGO: Championnat National
16:30Barracuda - Kakadl -:-16:30Doumbe - Espoir -:-
16:30Entente II - Kara -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
14:00Maroons - Busoga -:-17:00Kampala City - Mbarara City -:-
UKRAINE: Premier League
13:30Zorya - Shakhtar -:-UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
10:00Kryvbas W - Zhytlobud-1 W -:-10:00Ladomir W - Shakhtar W -:-
10:00Vorskla Poltava W - Kolos Kovalivka W -:-
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
10:00Dnipro-1 W - Veres-Rivne W -:-12:00Dyn. Kyiv W - EMC Podolie W -:-
URUGUAY: Copa Uruguay
00:30Penarol - Montevideo City 1:3USA: US Open Cup
00:00Hartford Athletic - New York City II 2:3aet00:00North Carolina - Carolina Core 1:0
00:00Richmond Kickers - Loudoun 0:1pen
00:30Memphis - Miami United 2:0
00:30Miami FC - Tormenta 2:4
Extra TimeBirmingham - Chattanooga Red Wolves 2:2
01:00Chicago Fire II - Indy Eleven 0:1
01:00FC Tulsa - Northern Colorado 2:1
Extra TimeUnion Omaha - El Paso 0:0
03:30Las Vegas Lights - Spokane Velocity -:-
03:30Monterey Bay - Irvine Zeta -:-
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
23:00Estudiantes M. - Rayo Zuliano -:-WORLD: Friendly International
12:00Hungary U16 - Norway U16 -:-14:30Cyprus U16 - Montenegro U16 -:-
18:00Malta U19 - Montenegro U19 -:-
WORLD: Friendly International Women
08:30Botswana U16 W - Uganda U16 W -:-09:00Vietnam U16 W - Wales U16 W -:-
09:30Luxembourg U16 W - Georgia U16 W -:-
12:00Turkey U16 W - China U16 W -:-
14:00USA U16 W - Paraguay U16 W -:-
15:30San Marino U16 W - Estonia U17 W -:-
ZAMBIA: Super League
14:00Mufulira - Green Eagles -:-14:00Red Arrows - Zesco Utd -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.