REFRESH

Hockey » Today » All Games

AUSTRIA: ICE Hockey League

15:30Dornbirn - Villach 3:5
16:30Klagenfurt - Black Wings Linz 3:2
18:00Bolzano - Bratislava 6:0

BELARUS: Extraleague

10:00Mogilev - Neman Grodno 1:4
10:00Yunost Minsk - Gomel 1:2

CANADA: QMJHL

00:00PostponedVictoriaville Tigres - Rimouski Oceanic -:-
3rd PeriodChicoutimi Sagueneens - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 1:0
3rd PeriodDrummondville Voltigeurs - Gatineau Olympiques 2:0
Break TimeRimouski Oceanic - Quebec Remparts 5:4
Break TimeShawinigan Cataractes - Victoriaville Tigres 0:6
21:00PostponedGatineau Olympiques - Drummondville Voltigeurs -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

13:00Pardubice - Kometa Brno 2:3
14:30Litvinov - Zlin 3:2
15:00Liberec - Vitkovice 3:2
15:00Mountfield HK - Karlovy Vary 4:0
15:00Olomouc - Plzen 3:4
15:00Sparta Praha - Mlada Boleslav 3:2ot
16:00Trinec - Ceske Budejovice 9:7

DENMARK: Metal Ligaen

14:00Esbjerg - Aalborg 5:3
14:00Odense - Herning 3:6
14:00Rungsted - Frederikshavn 6:1
14:00Sonderjyske - Rodovre 3:1

ESTONIA: Hokiliiga

15:10HC Vipers - HC Panter 2:6

EUROPE: Alps Hockey League

16:30HK Olimpija - Lustenau 6:0

FINLAND: SM-sarja U20 - Second stage

11:00Tappara U20 - Ilves U20 7:3
12:00Pelicans U20 - Jukurit U20 3:2pen
14:00Sport U20 - Kärpät U20 0:4

FINLAND: Naisten Liiga - Losers stage

10:45Sport W - RoKi W 1:6
12:30Jyväskylä W - Kärpät W 2:7
13:30Kuortane W - Lukko W 1:2

FINLAND: Naisten Liiga - Winners stage

12:35PostponedKiekko-Espoo W - KalPa W -:-
13:30IFK Helsinki W - Ilves W 2:0

GERMANY: DEL

13:30Wolfsburg - Bremerhaven 1:2
16:00Mannheim - Ingolstadt 2:1ot
18:30Krefeld - Köln 0:7

GERMANY: DEL2

13:30Ravensburg - Bietigheim/Bissingen 4:1
16:00Bad Nauheim - Crimmitschau 3:7
16:00Bayreuth - Kaufbeuren 4:3
16:00Kassel - Heilbronner 4:3
16:00Landshut - Freiburg 4:2
16:00Tolzer Lowen - Dresdner Eislowen 3:4
17:30Frankfurt Lowen - Lausitzer Fuchse 6:1

GERMANY: Oberliga North

16:00Crocodiles Hamburg - Diez-Limburg 3:5
16:00PostponedEC Hannover - Herford -:-
16:00Hammer Eisbaren - Krefelder EV 5:4ot
16:00Herner - Hannover 3:5
16:00Leipzig - Halle 0:4
16:00Trappers - Rostock 7:2

GERMANY: Oberliga South

16:00Hochstadter EC - Passau 6:2
16:00Lindau - Fussen 3:1
16:00Memmingen - Landsberg 4:1
16:00Riessersee - Peiting 1:3
16:00Selber - Regensburg 4:2
16:00Weiden - Deggendorfer 4:6

LITHUANIA: Lietuvos Cempionatas

11:00Punks Vilnius - Energija Elektrenai 3:7
11:45BA-Klaipeda - Kaunas Baltu Ainiai 4:8

POLAND: Polish Hockey League

16:00Jastrzebie - Unia Oswiecim 4:0
16:00Katowice - Tychy 1:3
16:00Torun - Sanok 7:2
17:00MMKS Podhale - Stoczniowiec Gdansk 6:1
17:30Krakow - Zaglebie 8:1

ROMANIA: Campionatul National

16:30Sportul Studentesc - Brasov 0:9

RUSSIA: VHL

09:00Angarsk - Kurhan 1:4
10:00Krasnoyarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1:2
14:00Tambov - HC Rostov 3:4

RUSSIA: MHL

08:00Mamonty Yugry - Belye Medvedi 4:3pen
08:00Tyumensky Legion - Stalnye Lisy 1:4
09:00Dyn. Moscow - Tayfun 4:5pen
10:00Atlant - Din. St. Petersburg 4:0
10:00Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-Varyagi 4:1
10:00Loko - Amurskie Tigry 4:1
10:00MHC Spartak - Kapitan 8:4
10:00Reaktor - Sarmaty 6:1
10:00SKA-1946 - Sakhalinskie Akuly 6:1
10:00Sputnik Almetievsk - Ladya 1:5
11:00Almaz - Krylya Sovetov 4:5
14:00Mikhaylov Academy U20 - Russkie Vityazi 1:2

RUSSIA: NMHL

08:00HC AK59 - Ryazan 2:3
10:00Dizelist - Metallurg Cherepovets 3:2ot
10:00Rossosh - Loko Junior 4:2
10:00Sokol Novocheboksarsk - Tverichi 2:9
13:00Progress Glazov - Lipetsk 3:10

RUSSIA: WHL Women

10:00Tornado W - Nizhny Novgorod W 2:6
11:00Vanke Rays W - MSMO 7.62 W 6:1

SLOVAKIA: Tipos Extraliga

15:00Michalovce - Detva 4:0
15:00Nove Zamky - Trencin 0:8
15:00Slovan Bratislava - Zvolen 2:3pen
16:00B. Bystrica - Kosice 4:1
16:00L. Mikulas - Nitra 0:7
16:00Poprad - DVTK 5:3

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga

16:00Levice - Spisska Nova Ves 2:4

SWEDEN: HockeyAllsvenskan

14:00Kristianstads - BIK Karlskoga 1:2
14:00Vasterviks IK - Tingsryds 4:3
14:00Vita Hasten - AIK 3:4pen
16:30Mora - Timra 1:4

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Norra - Losers stage

13:00Kiruna - Sundsvall 1:4
14:00Ornskoldsvik - Vännäs 1:3

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Sodra - Losers stage

15:00Halmstad - Tranås 4:3

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Vastra - Losers stage

15:00Eskilstuna Linden - Kumla 3:2
15:00Grums - Koping 3:2pen
15:00Lindlovens - Surahammar 4:3pen

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Ostra - Losers stage

15:00Arlanda - Sollentuna 2:1
15:00Hammarby - Stromsbro IF 4:5ot
15:00Segeltorps IF - Vallentuna 4:2

SWEDEN: AllEttan Norra

15:00Enkopings - Kalix 4:3

SWEDEN: AllEttan Södra

13:00Troja/Ljungby - Visby-Roma 2:1ot
15:00Dalen - Morrums GoIS 7:2
15:00Karlskrona - Skövde 3:6
15:00Mariestad - Huddinge 3:2
15:00Nybro - Vimmerby 5:2

SWEDEN: SDHL Women

13:00Lulea W - Leksands W 6:1
14:00PostponedGoteborg W - Djurgardens W -:-

SWITZERLAND: National League

14:45Ambri-Piotta - Biel 3:4
14:45Fribourg - Zürich 0:5
14:45Lugano - Rapperswil 1:0

UKRAINE: UHL

11:00Kremenchuk - HC Mariupol 8:3
13:30Kryzhani Vovky - Kramatorsk 1:8

USA: NHL

00:00Boston Bruins - Philadelphia Flyers 6:1
00:00Vancouver Canucks - Montreal Canadiens 2:5
01:00St. Louis Blues - Los Angeles Kings 4:2
03:00Winnipeg Jets - Ottawa Senators 6:3
17:30Chicago Blackhawks - Detroit Red Wings 6:2
Break TimeWashington Capitals - Buffalo Sabres 2:2
Break TimeArizona Coyotes - Vegas Golden Knights 0:0
Break TimeCalgary Flames - Toronto Maple Leafs 0:1
00:00New Jersey Devils - New York Islanders -:-
00:00Pittsburgh Penguins - New York Rangers -:-

USA: ECHL

01:05Kansas City - Allen Americans 1:2
01:05Tulsa Oilers - Indy Fuel 2:4
02:05Rapid City Rush - Utah Grizzlies 5:4ot
22:05Tulsa Oilers - Allen Americans -:-
22:05Wichita Thunder - Indy Fuel -:-

USA: SPHL

00:35Knoxville Ice Bears - Pensacola Ice Flyers 1:3

USA: USHL

00:05Fargo Force - Des Moines Buccaneers 3:2ot
00:05Omaha Lancers - Sioux Falls Stampede 1:4
00:05Waterloo Black Hawks - Sioux-City 4:1
00:05Youngstown Phantoms - Chicago Steel 5:2
00:10Muskegon Lumberjacks - USA U18 4:5pen
01:05PostponedGreen Bay Gamblers - Dubuque Fighting Saints -:-
01:05Lincoln Stars - Tri-City Storm 2:1
21:05Youngstown Phantoms - Chicago Steel -:-

USA: NWHL Women

00:00Buffalo Beauts W - Connecticut Whale W 1:2pen
18:00Toronto Six W - Minnesota Whitecaps W 5:6pen
21:00Connecticut Whale W - Metropolitan Riveters W -:-
00:00Boston Pride W - Buffalo Beauts W -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), hockey scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.