Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Today » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
ENGLAND: Championship
12:30Bristol City - Leicester -:-13:00Millwall - West Brom -:-
15:00Cardiff - Sunderland -:-
15:00Huddersfield - Coventry -:-
15:00Hull - Stoke -:-
15:00Norwich - Plymouth -:-
15:00Preston - Rotherham -:-
15:00QPR - Birmingham -:-
15:00Sheff Wed - Swansea -:-
15:00Southampton - Middlesbrough -:-
17:30Blackburn - Ipswich -:-
20:00Watford - Leeds -:-
ENGLAND: League One
15:00Barnsley - Cambridge Utd -:-15:00Derby - Blackpool -:-
15:00Exeter - Charlton -:-
15:00Fleetwood - Cheltenham -:-
15:00Lincoln - Leyton Orient -:-
15:00Peterborough - Carlisle -:-
15:00Port Vale - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00Reading - Northampton -:-
15:00Shrewsbury - Oxford Utd -:-
15:00Stevenage - Bolton -:-
15:00Wigan - Burton -:-
15:00Wycombe - Portsmouth -:-
ENGLAND: League Two
15:00Accrington - Morecambe -:-15:00AFC Wimbledon - Harrogate -:-
15:00Barrow - Grimsby -:-
15:00Bradford City - Tranmere -:-
15:00Colchester - Newport -:-
15:00Crawley - Doncaster -:-
15:00Forest Green - Stockport -:-
15:00Gillingham - Crewe -:-
15:00MK Dons - Walsall -:-
15:00Salford - Sutton -:-
15:00Swindon - Notts Co -:-
15:00Wrexham - Mansfield -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 1
20:00Lille - Lens -:-SPAIN: LaLiga
20:00Cadiz - Granada -:-AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Play Offs
18:00Simba - Al Ahly -:-ALBANIA: Superliga
14:00Egnatia - Kukesi -:-18:00Tirana - Teuta -:-
18:00Vllaznia - Erzeni -:-
ALGERIA: Algeria Cup
21:00Annaba - Constantine -:-21:00Belouizdad - Olympique Akbou -:-
21:00Biskra - Oran -:-
21:00Mostaganem - Hussein Dey -:-
ANGOLA: Girabola
14:00CD Lunda Sul - Bravos do Maquis -:-ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
23:00Rosario - Barracas Central 1:200:00Instituto - Argentinos Jrs 1:2
21:00Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes -:-
21:00Tigre - Belgrano -:-
23:30Huracan - River Plate -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
18:00Guillermo Brown - Talleres (R.E) -:-22:05Agropecuario - Quilmes -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
00:30San Martin Mendoza - Juventud U.U. 0:021:00Sportivo Estudiantes - Biblioteca Atenas -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
18:00Nautico Hacoaj - Social Atletico Television -:-18:30Deportivo Camioneros - Belgrano Zarate -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
23:00Belgrano W - Gimnasia L.P. W 2:014:00San Lorenzo W - Independiente W -:-
18:00Boca Juniors W - Platense W -:-
ARMENIA: First League
11:00FC Gandzasar - Lernayin Artsakh -:-11:00Nikarm - Ararat 2 -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League
08:45Adelaide United - Western United -:-AUSTRALIA: A-League Women
76'Adelaide W - Newcastle W 0:7AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
18:30Austria Vienna - BW Linz -:-AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
17:10Leoben - Kapfenberg -:-17:10St. Polten - Amstetten -:-
19:30Ried - Grazer AK -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
18:00Drassburg - Neusiedl -:-18:00Marchfeld - TWL Elektra -:-
18:30Ardagger - Wiener -:-
18:30Kremser - SV Oberwart -:-
18:30Traiskirchen - SK Rapid (Am) -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
18:00Bad Gleichenberg - Voitsberg -:-18:00Gleisdorf - Wolfsberger (Am) -:-
18:00LASK (Am) - Vocklamarkt -:-
18:00SPG Wels - Deutschlandsberger -:-
18:00Wallern/St Marienkirchen - ASK Klagenfurt -:-
18:00Weiz - Allerheiligen -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
17:00Motz/Silz - SC Imst -:-17:30Saalfelden - Wolfurt -:-
18:00Schwaz - TSV St. Johann -:-
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
18:30Bad Sauerbrunn - Edelserpentin -:-18:30Leithaprodersdorf - Deutschkreutz -:-
18:30Marz - USVS Rudersdorf -:-
18:30Parndorf - Halbturn -:-
19:00Pinkafeld - Schattendorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
18:30Ortmann - Schrems -:-18:30SCU Kilb - Langenrohr -:-
18:30Zwettl - Kottingbrunn -:-
19:00Wiener Neustadt - Korneuburg -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
17:00Perg - Edelweiss -:-18:00Oedt - Leonfelden -:-
18:00Schallerbach - Micheldorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
17:00Grodig - UFC Siezenheim -:-17:00Seekirchen - TSU Bramberg -:-
18:00Adnet - Golling -:-
18:00Burmoos - UFC Hallein -:-
18:00Eugendorf - SAK 1914 -:-
18:00Puch - Union Henndorf -:-
18:30Kuchl - Strasswalchen -:-
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
18:00Koflach - Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur -:-18:00Lafnitz (Am) - Furstenfeld -:-
18:00SV Frauental - Heiligenkreuz -:-
18:00Tillmitsch - Kalsdorf -:-
18:00UFC Fehring - Ilzer SV -:-
AUSTRIA: Tirol
18:00Fugen - Vols -:-18:00Tirol (Am) - SC Kundl -:-
18:30Kitzbuhel - FC Volders -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
12:30Gabala - Neftci Baku -:-15:00Kapaz - Qarabag -:-
AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
11:00Zaqatala - Moik Baku -:-12:00Imisli FK - Shamakhi -:-
BANGLADESH: Premier League
09:15Chittagong Abahani - Bangladesh Police -:-09:15Mohammedan - Fortis -:-
09:15Sheikh Jamal - Sheikh Russel -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
14:00Dnepr Mogilev - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk -:-16:00Dynamo Brest - Smorgon -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
19:45Gent - St. Liege -:-BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League
19:00Beerschot VA - Genk U23 -:-19:00Club Brugge U23 - Dender -:-
BELGIUM: Pro League U21
19:00St. Truiden U21 - RFC Liege U21 -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Losers stage
19:30Femina Woluwe W - Waregem W -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
19:30Genk W - RSC Anderlecht W -:-BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura
00:00Blooming - Aurora 1:023:00PostponedSanta Cruz - The Strongest -:-
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
13:00Igman K. - Sloga Doboj -:-15:00Tuzla City - Sarajevo -:-
19:00Zeljeznicar - Velez Mostar -:-
BOTSWANA: Premier League
14:00Masitoaka - Orapa United -:-14:00Nico United - Jwaneng Galaxy -:-
14:00Tafic FC - Holy Ghost -:-
BRAZIL: Amapaense
23:00Sao Paulo AP - Trem 1:3BRAZIL: Amazonense - Second stage - Play Offs
23:00Amazonas - Parintins -:-23:00Manaus - Sao Raimundo AM -:-
BRAZIL: Mineiro - 5th-8th places
23:30Athletic Club - Pouso Alegre 3:0BRAZIL: Paraense - Play Offs
23:00Tuna Luso - Remo 1:2BRAZIL: Paulista - Play Offs
00:35Palmeiras - Novorizontino 1:0BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
18:00Hercilio Luz U20 - Avai U20 -:-BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
18:00Operario U20 - Prudentopolis U20 -:-18:30Cianorte U20 - Arapongas U20 -:-
18:30Hope Internacional U20 - Athletico-PR U20 -:-
18:30Parana S.T.C. U20 - AA Iguacu U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
19:00Ferroviaria W - Cruzeiro W -:-21:00Atletico-MG W - Flamengo W -:-
22:00Fluminense W - Sao Paulo W -:-
22:00Santos W - Bragantino W -:-
00:30Corinthians W - Internacional W -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga
12:00Pirin Blagoevgrad - Etar -:-14:30Arda - Krumovgrad -:-
17:00Levski - Slavia Sofia -:-
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Championship Group
12:30Dragon de Yaounde - Eding Sport -:-14:30Tonnerre - Aigle Moungo -:-
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
14:45Foullah Edifice - Aiglons -:-CHILE: Primera Division
23:30O'Higgins - Deportes Iquique 0:323:30Cobresal - Palestino -:-
CHILE: Primera B
21:00San Felipe - Limache -:-CHINA: Super League
11:35Shenzhen Xinpengcheng - Cangzhou -:-CHINA: Super League Women
36'Shaanxi Changan W - Yongchuan Chashan W 0:0COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
22:00Alianza - Tolima -:-00:30Junior - La Equidad -:-
CONGO: Ligue 1
14:00CARA Brazzaville - Cheminots -:-14:00Leopard - AS BNG -:-
14:00V. Club Mokanda - Kondzo -:-
17:00Juk - Nathalys -:-
CROATIA: HNL
14:50Istra 1961 - Lok. Zagreb -:-17:00Slaven Belupo - Osijek -:-
CROATIA: Prva NL
12:45Cibalia - Zrinski Osjecko -:-14:30Solin - Jarun -:-
CROATIA: Druga NL
14:30Bjelovar - Grobnican -:-14:30Dragovoljac - Dugo Selo -:-
14:30Kustosija - Jadran LP -:-
14:30Opatija - Zdralovi -:-
17:00Karlovac - Hrvace -:-
CROATIA: 1. HNL Women
12:00Hajduk Split W - Dinamo Maksimir W -:-CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
17:00Apollon - Zakakiou -:-17:00Doxa - Othellos Athienou -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
17:00Brno - Sparta Prague B -:-17:00Jihlava - Dukla Prague -:-
17:00Opava - Kromeriz -:-
17:00Pribram - Vlasim -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
09:15Admira Prague - Vltavin -:-09:30Ceske Budejovice B - Kraluv Dvur -:-
14:00Hostoun - Povltavska FA -:-
15:30Domazlice - Plzen B -:-
17:00Pisek - Dukla Prague B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
09:30Kolin - Jablonec B -:-14:00Banik Most-Sous - Mlada Boleslav B -:-
15:00Velvary - Teplice B -:-
15:30Zivanice - Hradec Kralove B -:-
17:00Usti n. L. - Chlumec nad Cidlinou -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
14:00Blansko - Start Brno -:-14:00Hodonin - Zlinsko -:-
14:00Uhersky Brod - Zlin B -:-
14:30FK Frydek-Mistek - Karvina B -:-
16:00SK Hranice - Bohunice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
13:00Marianske Lazne - Cesky Krumlov -:-15:30Klatovy - Petrin Plzen -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
09:00Olympie Brezova - Hrebec -:-09:15Brandys n. Labem - Louny -:-
09:15Meteor Prague - Slany -:-
09:15Neratovice - Chomutov -:-
09:15Ujezd Prague - Steti -:-
13:00Cesky Brod - Ostrov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
09:30Dobrovice - Caslav -:-09:30Spoje Prague - Velke Hamry -:-
15:00Hlinsko - Turnov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
10:00Zdirec n. D. - Velka Bites -:-14:00Lanzhot - Zdar na Sazavou -:-
14:00Lisen B - Velke Mezirici -:-
14:00Slavoj Polna - Pelhrimov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
09:30Slavicin - Batov -:-14:00Holesov - Vsetin -:-
14:00Prerov - Novy Jicin -:-
14:00Skastice - HFK Olomouc -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
09:15Vratimov - Havirov -:-13:00Bridlicna - Valasske Mezirici -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
09:15Mirovice - Trebon -:-14:00Hluboka nad Vltavou - Trebetice -:-
14:00Olesnik - Malse Roudne -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
09:15Kurim - SK Krumvir -:-09:30Svratka Brno - Bystrc -:-
10:00Moravska Slavia - Rajecko -:-
14:00Mutenice - Bosonohy -:-
14:30Boskovice - Letovice - Rajhradice -:-
14:30Kunstat - Ratiskovice -:-
14:30Sparta Brno - Lednice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
12:00Dolni Datyne - Kravare -:-12:00Koberice - Cesky Tesin -:-
14:00Orlova - Haj ve Slezsku -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
09:15Petrin Plzen B - Sokol Lhota -:-10:30Kaznejov - Horni Briza -:-
14:00Plzen-Cernice - Rapid Plzen -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
09:15Branik - Dukla JM -:-09:15Podoli Praha - CAFC -:-
09:30Tempo Prague - Predni Kopanina -:-
09:30Uhrineves - Kralovice -:-
11:30Vysehrad - Kolovraty -:-
14:00Motorlet Prague B - Stresovice -:-
14:30Dolni Chabry - Zlicin -:-
14:30Zizkov B - Treboradice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
09:15SK Doksy - Libis -:-13:00Porici n. S. - Dobris -:-
14:00Mnichovohradistsky SK - Tuchlovice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
09:15Modlany - Krupka -:-09:30Litomericko - Vilemov -:-
09:30Srbice - Nestemice -:-
10:00Zatec - Brna -:-
12:00Probostov - Oldrichov -:-
13:00FK Jilove - Ledvice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
14:00Napajedla - Kvasice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
09:00Liberec U19 - Zlin U19 -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women
13:00Lisen W - Teplice W -:-DENMARK: Landspokal Cup
15:30Nordsjaelland - Aarhus -:-18:00Silkeborg - Fredericia -:-
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
14:00Koge W - KoldingQ W -:-DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
13:00B93 W - Aalborg W -:-DJIBOUTI: Division 1
20:00Dikhil - ASAS -:-18:00ASC Hayab - Garde-Cotes -:-
20:00Port - CF GR/SIAF -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
00:00LDU Quito - Imbabura 5:000:00Macara - Barcelona SC -:-
ENGLAND: National League
15:00Boreham Wood - Dag & Red -:-15:00Dorking - Bromley -:-
15:00Ebbsfleet - Southend -:-
15:00Gateshead - Rochdale -:-
15:00Hartlepool - FC Halifax -:-
15:00Kidderminster - Altrincham -:-
15:00Maidenhead - Aldershot -:-
15:00Oldham - AFC Fylde -:-
15:00Oxford City - Wealdstone -:-
15:00Solihull Moors - Barnet -:-
15:00Woking - Eastleigh -:-
15:00York City - Chesterfield -:-
ENGLAND: National League North
13:00Gloucester - Brackley Town -:-15:00Alfreton - Rushall -:-
15:00Banbury - Hereford -:-
15:00Blyth - Curzon Ashton -:-
15:00Boston Utd - Peterborough Sports -:-
15:00Buxton - Chester -:-
15:00Darlington - Chorley -:-
15:00Farsley - Southport -:-
15:00Scarborough - Warrington -:-
15:00Scunthorpe - King’s Lynn -:-
15:00South Shields - Spennymoor -:-
15:00Tamworth - Bishop's Stortford -:-
ENGLAND: National League South
15:00Bath - Weymouth -:-15:00Chelmsford - Dartford -:-
15:00Eastbourne Boro - Maidstone -:-
15:00Farnborough - Chippenham -:-
15:00Hampton & Richmond - Tonbridge -:-
15:00Havant & W - Worthing -:-
15:00Hemel Hempstead - Aveley -:-
15:00St. Albans - Braintree -:-
15:00Welling - Dover -:-
15:00Weston-super-Mare - Taunton -:-
15:00Yeovil - Torquay -:-
17:00Truro - Slough -:-
ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division
15:00Ashton Utd - Whitby -:-ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division
15:00AFC Telford - Redditch -:-15:00Hitchin - Needham Market -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
15:00Basingstoke - Gosport -:-15:00Chesham - Hayes & Yeading -:-
15:00Hungerford - Bracknell -:-
15:00Poole - AFC Totton -:-
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
15:00Cray Wanderers - Chatham -:-15:00Folkestone - Lewes -:-
15:00Haringey - Hastings -:-
19:45Concord - Carshalton -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League 2
12:00PostponedCrystal Palace U21 - Tottenham U21 -:-ENGLAND: Professional Development League
13:00Burnley U21 - Crewe U21 -:-13:00Charlton U21 - Bournemouth U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
11:00Middlesbrough U18 - Sunderland U18 -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
12:30Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
12:00Saku Sporting W - Tabasalu W -:-12:00Viimsi JK W - Tallina Kalev W -:-
15:00Flora W - FC Ararat W -:-
17:00Tammeka Tartu W - Polva Lootos W -:-
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
13:00Adama City - St. George -:-16:00Hadiya Hossana - Hambericho Durame -:-
FRANCE: National
18:30Chateauroux - Martigues -:-18:30Cholet - Red Star -:-
18:30Dijon - Nimes -:-
18:30Le Mans - Epinal -:-
18:30Marignane GCB - Versailles -:-
FRANCE: Division 1 Women
20:00Paris FC W - Montpellier W -:-GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
15:00Dila Gori - Iberia 1999 -:-16:00Kolkheti 1913 - Telavi -:-
17:00Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
15:00Loco. Tbilisi - Shturmi -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
12:00Hertha II - Lokomotive Leipzig -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
12:00BTS Neustadt - Geestemunde -:-HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
19:00Puskas Academy - Fehervar FC -:-ICELAND: League Cup Women - Play Offs
13:00Valur W - Breidablik W -:-INDIA: I-League 2
10:30Kenkre - Bengaluru Utd -:-10:30SC Bengaluru - United SC -:-
INDONESIA: Liga 1
13:30Barito Putera - PSIS Semarang -:-13:30Madura United - PSS Sleman -:-
13:30PSM Makassar - Borneo -:-
IRELAND: Premier Division
19:45Derry City - Galway -:-19:45Drogheda - St. Patricks -:-
19:45Shamrock Rovers - Bohemians -:-
19:45Shelbourne - Dundalk -:-
19:45Waterford - Sligo Rovers -:-
IRELAND: Division 1
19:45Bray - Cobh Ramblers -:-19:45Cork City - Athlone -:-
19:45Kerry - Wexford -:-
19:45Longford - UC Dublin -:-
19:45Treaty United - Finn Harps -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League
13:00Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon -:-13:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Ironi Tiberias -:-
13:00H. Kfar Saba - Nes Tziona -:-
13:00Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm -:-
13:00Nof Hagalil - Bnei Yehuda -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
10:35Ironi Nesher - H. Raanana -:-11:00Hapoel Kaukab - Tzeirey Um El Fahem -:-
11:00M. Nazareth - M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik -:-
11:15Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad - MS Tira -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
10:00Ironi Modiin - Nordia Jerusalem -:-10:40SC Dimona - H. Bikat Hayarden -:-
10:45M. Ironi Ashdod - Maccabi Yavne -:-
11:30H. Bnei Lod - Hapoel Herzliya -:-
11:30M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi - H. Marmorek -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
13:30Campodarsego - Union Clodiense -:-14:30Bolzano - Este -:-
ITALY: Primavera 2
13:30Salernitana U19 - Monopoli U19 -:-13:30Spal U19 - Vicenza U19 -:-
14:00Brescia U19 - AlbinoLeffe U19 -:-
14:30Cittadella U19 - Udinese U19 -:-
ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
17:30Inter W - AS Roma W -:-ITALY: Serie B Women
13:30Cesena W - Lazio W -:-JAPAN: J1 League
10:00Tokyo Verdy - Kyoto Sanga -:-JORDAN: Premier League
19:30Al Salt - Sahab -:-KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
18:30Al-Fahaheel - Al Qadisiya -:-KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
6'Aldier - Kara Balta 0:009:30Abdish-Ata - Alay Osh -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
14:00Jelgava - Metta/LU -:-LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
12:00Rigas W - Iecava W -:-14:00Riga FC W - FK Olaine W -:-
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
12:15Tadamon - Tripoli -:-LITHUANIA: A Lyga
17:00Banga - Dziugas Telsiai -:-LITHUANIA: I Lyga
16:00FK Panevezys 2 - BE1 NFA -:-16:00Kauno Zalgiris 2 - Nevezis Kedainiai -:-
16:00Siauliai 2 - Neptunas -:-
MACAO: Elite League
11:00Gala - University of Macau -:-13:00Tak Chun Ka I - Hang Sai -:-
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
00:30Garde Nationale - Nouakchott King's 1:322:30Tevragh-Zeina - Inter Nouakchott -:-
00:30ASAC Concorde - Chemal -:-
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura
01:05Atl. Morelia - Venados 3:403:05Dorados - Atlante 0:3
00:00Celaya - Tlaxcala -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
16:00Correcaminos 2 - Saltillo -:-00:00Tecos FC - Cimarrones de Sonora 2 -:-
00:45Orgullo Reynosa - Coras -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
18:00Dongu - Caja Oblatos -:-23:00Poza Rica - Ayense -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
15:00Club America U23 - Atl. San Luis U23 -:-16:00Mazatlan FC U23 - Tijuana U23 -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
03:00Monterrey W - Tijuana W 3:121:45Cruz Azul W - Club America W -:-
23:00Queretaro W - Necaxa W -:-
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
13:00Sparta Selemet - Saxan Gagauz Yeri -:-MONGOLIA: Premier League
12:15Bavarians - Khovd -:-MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
22:00Chabab Mohammedia - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-22:00Khouribga - Difaa El Jadidi -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
19:00De Graafschap - Jong AZ -:-19:00Den Bosch - Dordrecht -:-
19:00Den Haag - Groningen -:-
19:00Eindhoven - Cambuur -:-
19:00FC Emmen - Jong Ajax -:-
19:00Helmond - Willem II -:-
19:00NAC Breda - Maastricht -:-
19:00Telstar - Jong Utrecht -:-
19:00Venlo - Oss -:-
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
18:00Kloetinge - Hoek -:-NORTHERN IRELAND: Irish Cup
19:45Glentoran - Linfield -:-PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
01:00A. Lima - Los Chankas 3:000:00Cusco - Union Comercio -:-
PERU: Liga Women
15:30UNSAAC W - Dep. Municipal W -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group I
11:00Jagiellonia II - Skierniewice -:-18:26Bron Radom - T. Mazowiecki -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
11:00Pogon Szczecin II - Blekitni Stargard -:-13:00Solec Kujawski - Swit Skolwin -:-
14:30Luzino - Notec Czarnkow -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
12:00Gornik Z. II - Kluczbork -:-15:00Warta Gorzow - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
14:30Ostrowiec - Sokol Sieniawa -:-POLAND: Central Youth League
11:00Cracovia U19 - Arka U19 -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
15:30Gil Vicente - Famalicao -:-18:00Benfica - Chaves -:-
20:30Estrela - Sporting -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
11:00OS Belenenses - Feirense -:-14:00Pacos Ferreira - Oliveirense -:-
15:30Tondela - Vilaverdense -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A
15:00CDC Montalegre - Limianos -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C
15:00Uniao de Coimbra - Alverca B -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group
10:30Leixoes U23 - Academico Viseu U23 -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
11:00Farense U19 - Guimaraes U19 -:-QATAR: QSL
18:30Shamal - Al Ahli Doha -:-18:30Umm-Salal - Muaither SC -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
18:30Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - CFR Cluj -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
15:30FC Voluntari - FC Hermannstadt -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Relegation Group
13:00Aerostar - Brodoc -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
13:00CSM Ramnicu Sarat - Sutesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
13:00Calarasi - Agricola Borcea -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
13:00CS Din. Bucuresti - Dunarea Giurgiu -:-13:00Popesti Leordeni - CS Blejoi -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
13:00FC Pucioasa - Paulesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
13:00Odorheiu - SR Brasov -:-13:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - V. Curita -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
13:00Ramnicu Valcea - Vedita Colonesti -:-15:00Cetatea - Viitorul Daesti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
13:00Sporting Rosiori - Petrolul Potcoava -:-13:00Unirea Bascov - Curtisoara -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
13:00Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - CSM Deva -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
13:00CS U Craiova 2 - Turceni -:-13:00Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti - U Craiova 1948 2 -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
13:00Avantul Periam - Teuz Cermei -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
13:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita - Univ. din Alba Iulia -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
13:00Metalurgistul Cugir - Avantul Reghin -:-13:00Targu Mures 1898 - Industria Galda -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
13:00CSM Zalau - Sighetu Marmatiei -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
13:00Baile Felix - Baia Mare -:-13:00Sanatatea Cluj - Satu Mare -:-
RUSSIA: Premier League
16:30Dyn. Moscow - FK Rostov -:-RUSSIA: Youth League
08:00Ural U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 -:-10:00Din. Moscow U19 - Fakel Voronezh U19 -:-
10:00Nizhny Novgorod U19 - FK Rostov U19 -:-
12:00Chertanovo M. U19 - FK Orenburg U19 -:-
12:00Samara U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 -:-
14:00Konoplev Academy U19 - FK Strogino Moscow U19 -:-
14:00Sochi U19 - Kazan U19 -:-
14:00Sp. Moscow U19 - Lok. Moscow U19 -:-
14:00Zenit U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 -:-
16:00Baltika U19 - Krasnodar U19 -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
13:00Amagaju - Marines -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
19:00Al Akhdoud - Al-Raed -:-19:00Al-Ettifaq - Al-Ahli -:-
19:00Al-Ittihad - Al Feiha -:-
19:00Al-Taawon - Al Hazem -:-
19:00Damac - Al Khaleej -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
18:30Al Adalah - Al Taraji -:-18:45Al-Faysaly - Al Kholood -:-
18:45Al-Qaisumah - Al Safa -:-
19:00Al Arabi - Al Qadisiya -:-
19:00Al Jabalain - Ohod -:-
SCOTLAND: Championship
19:45Ayr - Airdrieonians -:-SERBIA: Super Liga
13:00Cukaricki - Novi Pazar -:-15:00Radnik - Vojvodina -:-
17:00IMT Novi Beograd - Zeleznicar Pancevo -:-
17:00TSC - Vozdovac -:-
SERBIA: Prva Liga
14:00Jedinstvo U. - Metalac -:-14:00Radnicki Beograd - Sloboda -:-
18:00Dubocica - Macva -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
15:00BASK - Zemun -:-SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
16:15PostponedSLIFA - Bhantal -:-16:15PostponedWilberforce Strikers - Old Edwardians -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
16:30Ruzomberok - Dun. Streda -:-SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
09:30Slovan Bratislava B - Presov -:-11:00Trebisov - Petrzalka -:-
14:00Puchov - D. Kubin -:-
16:00Pohronie - Komarno -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
11:00Raca - Podkonice -:-14:00Malacky - Sered -:-
14:00Zvolen - AFC Nove Mesto -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
14:00Crystal - FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce -:-14:00Hurbanovo - Pata -:-
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
14:00Rogaska - Bravo -:-16:30Maribor - Radomlje -:-
19:15Domzale - Mura -:-
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
14:00Ilirija - Triglav -:-14:30Jadran Dekani - Tabor Sezana -:-
17:30NK Krka - Fuzinar -:-
17:30Rudar - Tolmin -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
18:00Sencur - Ljubljana Svoboda -:-SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women
14:30Olimpija W - Radomlje W -:-SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U17 - Final Group
23:30Ecuador U17 W - Paraguay U17 W 1:0SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women
36'Boeun Sangmu W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W 0:010:00Hwacheon W - Sejong Sportstoto W -:-
10:00Seoul W - Gyeongju W -:-
10:00Suwon FC W - Changnyeong W -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga2
19:30Burgos CF - Espanyol -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
16:00Torina - Escobedo -:-16:30Laredo - Vimenor -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
10:45UE Tona - Castelldefels -:-11:00Prat - Olot -:-
11:00Vilafranca - Grama -:-
15:00Rapitenca - Mollerussa -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
10:30Castellonense - Castellon B -:-16:00Utiel - Ontinyent 1931 -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
11:00Tres Cantos - Parla -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
16:00Felanitx - Santanyi -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
12:00Las Palmas B - Villa Santa Brigida -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
11:00Deportiva Minera - UCAM Murcia B -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
11:00Fuente de Cantos - Azuaga -:-11:30Olivenza - Jaraiz -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
11:00Casalarreina - Alfaro -:-SURINAME: SML
23:00Broki - PVV -:-SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
13:00Vasalund - Karlbergs -:-15:00FBK Karlstad - Taby -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
12:00Lunds - Rosengard -:-13:00Torns - Torslanda -:-
14:00Falkenberg - Trollhättan -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
14:00Team TG - IFK Lulea -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
13:00Ahlafors IF - Lidkoping -:-13:00Forward - Grebbestad -:-
13:00Gauthiod - Vanersborgs FK -:-
13:00Herrestads AIF - Kumla -:-
13:00Saffle SK - Stenungsunds -:-
15:00Kongahalla - Motala -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
12:00Viggbyholms - Osteraker IFK -:-13:00Enkopings SK - Gute -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
12:00IFK Karlshamn - IFK Hassleholm -:-12:00Osterlen - Nosaby -:-
14:00Kristianstad - Simrishamn -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
12:00Enskede - Nykopings -:-12:00Smedby - Sylvia -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
13:00Astrio - Tord -:-13:00Laholms - Ockero -:-
15:00Hittarp - Bergdalens IK -:-
18:00Varbergs GIF - Savedalen -:-
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
18:30Nyonnais - Sion -:-18:30Xamax - Schaffhausen -:-
19:15Bellinzona - Aarau -:-
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
10:00Merw - Kopetdag Asgabat -:-11:00Sagadam - FC Asgabat -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
13:00Airtel Kitara - BUL -:-13:00Wakiso Giants - NEC FC -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
10:00FSC Mariupol - Prykarpattya -:-11:00Karpaty Lviv - Viktoria -:-
11:30Livyi Bereg - Ahrobiznes Volochysk -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
10:30Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Kremin -:-UKRAINE: Druha Liga
11:00Chaika - Zvyagel -:-UKRAINE: U19 League
10:00Minaj U19 - Oleksandriya U19 -:-10:00Veres Rivne U19 - Kryvbas 2020 U19 -:-
10:00Zhytomyr U19 - Ch. Odessa U19 -:-
11:00Obolon Kiev U19 - Shakhtar U19 -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
18:00Al-Wahda - Al-Ahli Dubai -:-18:00Ittihad Kalba - Ajman -:-
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
15:30Cerro Largo - Racing Montevideo -:-19:00Penarol - Nacional -:-
URUGUAY: Copa Uruguay
23:30PostponedRiver Plate - Defensor Sp. -:-USA: USL Championship
23:00North Carolina - Hartford Athletic -:-USA: MLS Next Pro
23:00Chicago Fire II - Philadelphia II 2:1pen00:00Houston Dynamo 2 - Austin FC II 0:1
USA: USL League One
23:30Charlotte Independ. - Spokane Velocity 2:123:00Lexington - Greenville -:-
USA: NISA
21:00PostponedClub de Lyon - Capo -:-21:00PostponedMichigan Stars - Irvine Zeta -:-
USA: NWSL Women
23:00Orlando Pride W - Chicago W -:-UZBEKISTAN: Super League
14:00OKMK - Bunyodkor -:-14:15Qizilqum - Lok. Tashkent -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
10:30Olimpik-Mobiuz - Mashal Muborak -:-VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
23:30Dep. Tachira - Metropolitanos 2:020:00Zamora - Angostura -:-
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
23:00Fundacion AIFI - Maritimo -:-WALES: Cymru Premier - Championship Group
12:30Connah's Q. - Newtown -:-WALES: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group
12:30Barry - Penybont -:-12:30Colwyn Bay - Aberystwyth -:-
12:30Pontypridd - Haverfordwest -:-
WALES: Cymru South
14:00Baglan Dragons - Llantwit Major -:-14:00Carmarthen - Cwmbran Celtic -:-
14:30Afan Lido - Abergavenny Town -:-
14:30Ammanford - Caerau Ely -:-
14:30Llanelli - Pontardawe -:-
14:30Trefelin - Goytre Utd -:-
19:30Cambrian & Clydach - Abertillery Bluebirds -:-
WALES: Cymru North
14:30Buckley - Guilsfield -:-14:30Gresford - Ruthin -:-
14:30Llandudno - Holywell -:-
14:30Llanidloes - Chirk AAA FC -:-
14:30Mold Alexandra - Caersws -:-
14:30Porthmadog - Airbus -:-
19:30Prestatyn - Flint -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
09:45HJK (Fin) - PK-35 (Fin) -:-11:00Ekenas (Fin) - KaPa (Fin) -:-
11:00PEPO (Fin) - JIPPO (Fin) -:-
12:00VPS (Fin) - Jaro (Fin) -:-
13:00CancelledIlves (Fin) - Lahti (Fin) -:-
14:30Klubi 04 (Fin) - SalPa (Fin) -:-
15:00Ilves (Fin) - Oulu (Fin) -:-
15:00Mariehamn (Fin) - KTP (Fin) -:-
WORLD: Friendly International Women
17:00Japan U16 W - Sweden U16 W -:-17:15France U16 W - Mexico U16 W -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly Women
12:00Trelleborg W (Swe) - Vittsjo W (Swe) -:-12:30IF Brommapojkarna W (Swe) - Gamla Upsala W (Swe) -:-
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
13:00Highlanders - Simba Bhora -:-13:00Hwange - Bulawayo Chiefs -:-
13:00Yadah - Dynamos -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.