REFRESH

Football » Today » Finished

ALBANIA: Superliga

18:00PostponedApolonia Fier - Bylis -:-
18:00PostponedKukesi - Partizani -:-
18:00PostponedLaci - Kastrioti -:-
18:00PostponedSkenderbeu - Vllaznia -:-
18:00PostponedTirana - Teuta -:-

ASIA: AFC Champions League

16:00CancelledAl Ahli SC (Sau) - Al-Wahda (Uae) -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT - Losers stage

04:30Canberra Olympic - Monaro Panthers 0:5
06:45Tuggeranong Utd - Woden Weston 0:3

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

05:30Adamstown Rosebud - Maitland 0:6
05:30Newcastle Olympic - Edgeworth E. 1:3

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

05:30Wollongong Wolves - Sydney Olympic 1:0
06:00Sydney Utd - Marconi 2:1
09:30Sydney U21 - Rockdale 0:4

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

07:00Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Moreton Bay Utd 1:2
08:15Capalaba FC - Brisbane U21 3:1

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

08:00St. George Willawong - Taringa 1:0

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

09:30BW Linz - A. Lustenau 5:2

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

15:00PostponedMauerwerk - Admira (Am) -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

11:00Isloch - Din. Minsk 2:1

BELARUS: Division 2 - Group B

11:00Energetik-BGATU - Petrikov 1:7

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

14:00Couvin-Mariembourg - Virton 5:0

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:00Bragantino - Ceara 4:2
23:00Fortaleza - Internacional 1:0
01:00Atletico GO - Atletico-MG 3:4

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:00Ponte Preta - Operario 1:1
01:00CSA - Cruzeiro 3:1
01:00Cuiaba Esporte - Oeste 3:0

BRAZIL: Serie C

23:00Manaus - Santa Cruz 0:0

BRAZIL: Serie D

23:00Rio Branco - Independente 2:1
00:30Alagoinhas - Gama 0:1

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

00:00CancelledPacific FC - Forge -:-

CANADA: CSL

00:00Scarborough B. - Serbian W. E. 0:3

CHINA: Jia League

08:30Guizhou Zhicheng - Shenyang Urban FC 0:2
08:30Nantong Zhiyun - Changchun Yatai 0:0
09:00Suzhou Dongwu - Nei Mongol 0:0

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

00:05Petrolera - Ind. Medellin 1:0
02:10Millonarios - Once Caldas 1:3

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura

21:00CancelledAmerica De Cali - Envigado -:-
21:00CancelledAtl. Nacional - Bucaramanga -:-
21:00CancelledCucuta - Ind. Medellin -:-
21:00CancelledJaguares de Cordoba - Chico -:-
21:00CancelledLa Equidad - Dep. Cali -:-
21:00CancelledMillonarios - Tolima -:-
21:00CancelledPasto - Junior -:-
21:00CancelledPatriotas - Aguilas -:-
21:00CancelledPereira - Once Caldas -:-
21:00CancelledPetrolera - Santa Fe -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

01:00Santos DG - Zeledon 1:4
03:00Herediano - Guadalupe 3:1

CROATIA: 1. HNL

18:05PostponedRijeka - Hajduk Split -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

15:30PostponedVlasim - Prostejov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

09:00Pribram B - Povltavska FA 1:4
09:30Karlovy Vary - Sparta Prague B 1:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

09:15Bohemians 1905 B - Jablonec B 0:1
09:15Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Dukla Prague B 4:1
09:15Hradec Kralove B - Zivanice 0:2
09:15Pardubice B - Zbuzany 3:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

09:15Slovacko B - Jihlava B 1:0
09:15Unicov - Znojmo 6:2
09:30Zlin B - Ostrava B 2:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

09:15Meteor Prague - Steti 4:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

09:30Lanzhot - Zdirec n. D. 4:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

09:15Slavicin - Vsechovice 5:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

09:15Havirov - Polanka nad Odrou 4:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

09:30Sparta Brno - Boskovice 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

09:30Sapeli Polna - Nova Ves 2:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

09:30Skalice u C.Lipy - Hradek nad Nisou 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

09:30Holysov - Sokol Lhota 2:5

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

09:30Trebon - Blatna 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

09:15Chrudim B - Litomysl 3:1

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

00:00Emelec - LDU Quito 1:1

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

20:00PostponedDep. Cuenca - Delfin -:-
20:00PostponedEl Nacional - Barcelona SC -:-
20:00PostponedEmelec - Tecnico U. -:-
20:00PostponedGuayaquil City - Mushuc Runa -:-
20:00PostponedInd. del Valle - LDU Portoviejo -:-
20:00PostponedLDU Quito - Aucas -:-
20:00PostponedMacara - Orense -:-
20:00PostponedOlmedo - U. Catolica -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

21:00PostponedAtl. Porteno - Santo Domingo -:-
21:00PostponedChacaritas - America de Quito -:-
21:00PostponedFuerza A. - Ind. Juniors -:-
21:00PostponedGualaceo - Nueve de Octubre -:-
21:00PostponedManta - Santa Rita -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

11:00CancelledTulevik - Kalju -:-
13:00CancelledTallinna Kalev - Tammeka -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

11:00CancelledElva - Flora U21 -:-
11:00Elva - Vandra Vaprus 2:0
11:00CancelledJK Jarve - Parnu JK Vaprus -:-
11:00CancelledVandra Vaprus - Nomme Utd -:-
17:00CancelledMaardu - Parnu -:-

FIJI: Premier League

02:00Nasinu - Nadi 1:3
04:00Ba - Lautoka 0:0
04:00Rewa - Labasa 1:2
04:00Suva - Navua 4:1

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

11:00Honka - HJK 0:0

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

13:00CancelledIlves 2 - P-Iirot Rauma -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

13:00CancelledJBK - KuFu-98 -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

10:00Geestemunde - Brinkumer 3:5

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

10:00Hannover U19 - Dresden U19 0:0
10:00VfL Osnabruck U19 - RB Leipzig U19 0:2
11:00Hallescher U19 - Viktoria Berlin U19 4:0

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

10:00Fortuna Koln U19 - Dusseldorf U19 0:1
10:00Leverkusen U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 0:1
10:00Preussen Munster U19 - Dortmund U19 0:5
10:00Schalke U19 - Koln U19 1:0

GERMANY: DFB Pokal Women

10:00Monchengladbach W - Bremen W 0:5

HONG KONG: Premier League

08:00Guangzhou R&F - Southern District 2:2

IRELAND: Premier Division

17:00PostponedCork City - Dundalk -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

18:15PostponedHapoel Hadera - H. Beer Sheva -:-
19:00PostponedSakhnin - M. Haifa -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

10:00Atalanta U19 - Juventus U19 1:1

JAPAN: J1 League

10:00Oita - Yokohama FC 1:0
11:00Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai 1:0
11:00Urawa - Kawasaki 0:3

JAPAN: J2 League

09:00Machida - Omiya Ardija 0:0

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

07:00Nojima Stella W - C-Osaka W 0:3
08:00Albirex Niigata W - Vegalta Sendai W 0:1
09:00Beleza W - JEF United W 0:1

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

10:00FC Astana - Shakhtar K. 1:1
14:00PostponedFC Astana - K. Almaty -:-
14:00PostponedKaisar - Kaspij Aktau -:-
14:00PostponedOrdabasy - Tobol -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

15:00PostponedDrita - KF Llapi -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

12:00CancelledBFC Daugavpils - Tukums 2000 -:-
14:00CancelledMetta/LU - Jelgava -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

23:00Atlas - Pachuca 0:1
01:00Tigres - Queretaro 3:0
03:00Club America - Guadalajara 1:0

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

23:00Saltillo - Mineros de Fresnillo 3:2pen
01:00Colima FC - Gavilanes de Matamoros 2:0

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

19:00PostponedOFK Petrovac - Buducnost -:-

MYANMAR: National League

10:00Magwe - Yadanarbon 2:4
10:00Sagaing - Southern Myanmar 4:0

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

00:00Ocotal - Diriangen 1:0
03:00Juventus Managua - CD Junior 1:1
03:00Managua FC - Esteli 3:4

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

00:00Juventus Managua U20 - CD Junior U20 0:1
00:00Managua FC U20 - Esteli U20 1:5

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

13:00CancelledSenja - Hodd -:-
15:00CancelledKjelsås - Tromsdalen -:-
15:00CancelledMoss - Halden -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

14:00CancelledBryne - Fram -:-
15:00CancelledV. Haugesund - Asker -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

13:00PostponedPors Grenland - Fredrikstad 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

13:00CancelledJunkeren - Lokomotiv Oslo -:-
13:00PostponedUllern - Rana -:-
15:30PostponedLokomotiv Oslo - Junkeren -:-
16:00CancelledMjolner - Bodo/Glimt 2 -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:30Olimpia Asuncion - Sp. Luqueno 7:0

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

00:00Sporting Cristal - Alianza Huanuco 2:1

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

21:00PostponedBinacional - Alianza Huanuco -:-
21:00PostponedCajamarca - A. Lima -:-
21:00PostponedCesar Vallejo - Carlos Stein -:-
21:00PostponedCusco - U. San Martin -:-
21:00PostponedDep. Municipal - Ayacucho -:-
21:00PostponedGrau - Carlos Mannucci -:-
21:00PostponedHuancayo - Sport Boys -:-
21:00PostponedMelgar - AD Cantolao -:-
21:00PostponedSporting Cristal - Cienciano -:-
21:00PostponedU. de Deportes - Llacuabamba -:-

POLAND: Division 1

12:00PostponedRadomiak Radom - Puszcza -:-

POLAND: Division 2

11:00Slask 2 - KKS Kalisz 0:3

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

12:30PostponedExcelsior - Trois Bassins -:-
12:30PostponedJeanne d'Arc - Capricorne -:-
12:30PostponedPiton - St Marienne -:-
12:30PostponedSaint-Denis - St. Louis -:-
12:30PostponedSaint-Pierroise - Marsouins -:-
12:30PostponedSDEFA - Saint-Pauloise -:-
12:30PostponedTamponnaise - Bretagne -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

10:30Viitorul Tg. Jiu - FC U Craiova 2:4

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 2

11:00Zenit 2 - Tver 3:1
11:00Znamya Truda - Luki-Energiya 2:1

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 3

07:00Sakhalin - F. Voronezh 2 5:1

SINGAPORE: Premier League

10:30PostponedBalestier Khalsa - Lion City -:-
10:30PostponedGeylang - Tampines -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

09:30Petrzalka - FC Kosice 1:1

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

07:00Gangwon - Suwon 1:2
07:00Incheon - Ulsan Hyundai 0:1
07:00Jeonbuk - Busan 2:0
07:00Pohang - Sangju Sangmu 4:3
07:00Seongnam - Gwangju 0:2
07:00Seoul - Daegu 0:0

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League - Losers stage

07:00Gyeongju Citizen - Cheonan City 0:1
07:00Pyeongtaek Citizen - Jeonju Citizen 1:1

SPAIN: LaLiga

16:00PostponedLevante - Atl. Madrid -:-
16:00PostponedSevilla - Elche -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

11:00Lugo - Leganes 2:1
16:00PostponedAlmeria - Zaragoza -:-
16:00PostponedGirona - Logrones -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

15:00PostponedAl Shorta - Rabita Kosti -:-
15:00PostponedHilal El Obied - Al-Hilal -:-
15:00PostponedKhartoum - El-Ahli Atbara -:-
15:00PostponedMerreikh El-Fasher - Alfalah Atbra -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

11:00Kalmar W - Moron W 3:2
11:00Kvarnsvedens W - Sunnanå W 1:2

TAIWAN: Premier League

09:00Hang Yuen - NTUS 1:0
09:00Taichung - Taipei Tatung 1:2
09:00Taipower - Ming Chuan University 3:2
09:00Taiwan Steel - Red Lions 5:2

THAILAND: Thai League 1

12:00PostponedBuriram - Bangkok Utd -:-
12:00PostponedRatchaburi - Port MTI FC -:-
13:00PostponedChiangrai - Sukhothai -:-
13:00PostponedRayong FC - Police Tero -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 2

12:00PostponedChiangmai FC - Lampang -:-
12:00PostponedKhonkaen FC - Sisaket -:-
13:00PostponedAyutthaya Utd - Chiangmai Utd -:-
13:00PostponedNong Bua Pitchaya - Udon Thani -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

23:45Defensor Sp. - Maldonado 4:2

USA: MLS

00:00Atlanta Utd - Inter Miami 1:2
00:00New York Red Bulls - Cincinnati 0:1
00:30Columbus Crew - Nashville SC 2:0
00:30DC United - Toronto FC 2:2
00:30Orlando City - Chicago Fire 4:1
01:00Houston Dynamo - Minnesota 2:2
02:30Real Salt Lake - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:2
03:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Colorado Rapids 0:2
03:30San Jose Earthquakes - Portland Timbers 1:6

USA: USL Championship

23:30Loudoun - Pittsburgh 0:1
00:00North Carolina - Charlotte Independ. 0:1
00:00CancelledPhiladelphia 2 - Memphis -:-
00:30Louisville City - Memphis 4:1
01:00CancelledColorado Springs - Tacoma Defiance -:-
01:00CancelledSaint Louis FC - New York Red Bulls 2 -:-
01:00Saint Louis FC - Sporting Kansas City 2 3:2
02:00PostponedRio Grande - FC Tulsa -:-
02:00San Antonio - Oklahoma City Energy 2:0
02:30El Paso - Real Monarchs 1:0
02:30CancelledReno - San Diego Loyal -:-
03:30CancelledPhoenix Rising - San Antonio -:-
03:30Phoenix Rising - San Diego Loyal 2:3
03:30CancelledSacramento Republic - Las Vegas Lights -:-
20:00CancelledPortland 2 - El Paso -:-
22:00CancelledSporting Kansas City 2 - Atlanta United 2 -:-

USA: USL League One

23:30CancelledRichmond Kickers - Union Omaha -:-
23:30PostponedRichmond Kickers - Orlando City B -:-
00:00CancelledChattanooga Red Wolves - New England II -:-
01:00Fort Lauderdale - Tormenta 1:2
01:00Union Omaha - New England II 0:2
02:00North Texas - Tucson 1:1
00:30CancelledFort Lauderdale - Tucson -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

10:30Juventud Torremolinos (Esp) - Cordoba (Esp) 0:1

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

03:00Norddea Hokkaido W (Jpn) - Nagoya W (Jpn) 1:4

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.